Hoppa till sidans innehåll

SM 090214 U17 och Junior


Cadet och Junior SM 2009

CADET    U17

JUNIOR   U20

Flickor -44 kg

Damer -48 kg

1. Frida Wiberg, 2k Staffanstorps JK

1. Jennifer Malmberg, 1k Borlänge JK

2. Martina Lagerqvist, 2k Frölunda JK

2. Evangeline Fernando, 1k Tumba JK

3. Victoria Nilsson, 2k JC Sundsvall

3. Linnea Sonnevik, 1k Bollnäs JC

Flickor -48 kg

Damer -52 kg

1. Jennifer Malmberg, 1k Borlänge JK

1. Linnea Birnbo, 1D JK National

2. Linnea Sonnevik, 1k Bollnäs JC

2. Mikaela Barrera, 1k Göteborgs JK

3. Anna Esterfors, 2k JC Sundsvall

3. Burcu Karahan, 1k Gävle JC

3. Mimmi Göl, 2k Malmö Budokan JK

3. Christine Hedman, 1k Nacka JK

Flickor -52 kg

Damer -57 kg

1. Mathilda Wallén, 2k Täby JK

1. Emma Barkling, 1D Stockholmspolisens IF

2. Karin Holmberg, 2k Lindome JK

2. Julia Hansson, 1D Borås JK

3. Camilla Lindström, 1k Borlänge JK

3. Evelina Lundahl, 1D Borås JK

3. Matilda Gleerup, 2k Malmö Budokan JK

3. Moa Jacobson, 1k JK National

Flickor -57 kg

Damer -63 kg

1. Fanny Malmborg, 2k Staffanstorps JK

1. Anna Bernholm, 1k Molkom JK

2. Cornelia Landin, 1k Staffanstorps JK

2. Henny Gabert, 1k Stockholmspolisens IF

3. Tilda Avesson, 2k Södertälje JK

3. Anna Svensson, 1D GAK Enighet 

3. Moa Jacobsson, 1k JK National

3. Kimmie Svensson, 1k GAK Enighet

Flickor  -63 kg

Damer -70 kg

1. Victoria Hansson, 2k Malmö Budokan JK

1. Frida Karlsson, 1D Tanums JK

2. Jessica Glaas, 1k Ljusdals JC

2. Sara Selak, 1k Alingsås JK

3. Elin Broström, 1k Molkom JK

3. Rebecka Nyman, 1k Frövi JK

3. Ina Engstrand, 1k Nacka JK

3. Caroline Österman, 1D JKNational

Pojkar -46 kg

Herrar -55 kg

1. David Lundgren, 2k Staffanstorps JK

1. Linus Wasseng, 1D Oxelösunds JK

2. Joakim Berglund, 1k Borlänge JK

2. Carl Malmqvist, 2k Tyresö JJK

3. Andreas Lindqvist, 2k Frövi JK

3. Simon Fernholm, 2k GAK Enighet

3. Alex Borghesi, 2k Lindome JK

Pojkar -50 kg

Herrar -60 kg

1. Kevin Blixt, 1k Staffanstorps JK

1. Alexader Lundqvist, 1D JK National

2. Robin Lööf, 1k Täby JK

2. Anders Robertsson, 1D Varbergs JK

3. Albert Salling, 2k Kristianstad JK

3. Jonas Fischer, 1k Jönköpings JK

3. Adam Einstein, 1D Borås JK

Pojkar -55 kg

Herrar -66 kg

1. Tore Walheim, 2k Uppsala JK

1. Michell Dahlin, 1D IK Södra

2. Johannes Källden, 2k Norrköpings JK

2. Frederik Gourlay , 1k Kristinehamns JK

3. Simon Fernholm, 2k GAK Enighet 

3. Pontus Ekevid, 1D Frövi JK

3. Pierre Sandin, 2k Borlänge JK

3. Martin Åkesson, 1k Köpings JK

Pojkar -60 kg

Herrar -73 kg

1. Eliott Schilke, 2k Solna JK

1. Jonathan Jones, 1D GAK Enighet

2. Max Ebenfelt, 1k Kitana Judo

2. Adam Westman, 1D IK Södra judo

3. Mattias Erlingsson, 2k Vilhelmina JK

3. Emil Westenius, 1D Lugi JK

3. Victor Allansson, 2k Östersunds JK

3. Olle Mattsson, 1D IK Södra judo

Pojkar -66 kg

Herrar -81 kg

1. Tommy Macias, 1k Saltsjö JK

1. Robin Pacek, 1D Kristianstad JK

2. Jonas Björktorp, 1k Borlänge JK

2. Conny Isgren, 1D Frövi JK

3. Robert Larsson, 1k Frölunda JK

3. Martin Johansson, 1k Norrtälje JK

3. Christian Åhlund, 1k Söderhamns JK

3. Alexander Thorell, 1D Borlänge JK

Pojkar -73 kg

Herrar -90 kg

1. Dennis Karlsson, 1D IK Södra

1. Marcus Nyman, 1D Stockholmspolisens IF

2. Joel Johansson, 2k Norrtälje JK

2. Björn Danemo, 1D Lindome JK

3. Anders Larsson, 2k JK Sakura 

3. André Karlsson, 1k Kristianstad JK

3. Oscar Nygren, 2k Karlstads JK

3. Elias Eriksson, 1D Stockholmspolisens IF

Pojkar -81 kg

Herrar -+90 kg

1. Pontus Green, 1k Boo KFUM

1. Joakim Källström, 1k Västerviks JK

2. Benjamin Stoffel, 2k Stockholmspolisens IF

2. Jonas Söderblom, 1k Västerviks JK

3. Sakari Tenhunen, 2k Stenungsunds JK

3. Dan Wirén, 2k Frövi JK

Pojkar + 81 kg

Bäste   judoka

1. Sebastian Fagerhill, 2k Frövi JK

Cadet Flickor Mathilda Wallén, 2k Täby JK

2. Adam Gudjonsson, 2k Borlänge JK

Cadet Pojkar Tommy Macias, 1k Saltsjö JK

3. Carl Lidén, 2k Stenungsunds JK

Junior Damer Emma Barkling, 1D Stockholmspolisens IF

Junior Herrar Jonathan Jones, 1D GAK Enighet

Uppdaterad: 16 FEB 2009 09:25 Skribent: Håkan Gudjonsson

Postadress:
Borlänge JC - Judo
Box 19
78121 Borlänge

Besöksadress:
Kampsportens Hus,, Teknikergatan 1
78170 Borlänge

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info