Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Sammanställning 2015


Del resultat                  
Jönköpings Zon Längdskidor Ungdom 2015              
          LSSK 8/1  Hallby 22/1 MSOK 5/2 BIF 22/2    
Klass D -8 Märta Wernersson IF Hallby SOK   5 5   10  
    Matilda Grahn IF Hallby SOK   5 0   5  
                     
Klass H -8 Alfred Claesson IF Hallby SOK   5 5   10  
    Sixten Lindberg IF Hallby SOK   5 5   10  
    Emil Ling IF Hallby SOK   5 5   10  
    Isak Hertz IF Hallby SOK   5 0   5  
    Axel Kamstedt IF Hallby SOK     5   5  
    Arvid Lundgren IK Vista     5   5  
                     
Klass D 9 Tuva Karlén IF Hallby SOK   50     50  
                     
Klass H 9 Joel Hoflund/Martinsson IK Hakarpspojkarna   46 50   96  
    Felix Frykfeldt IK Hakarpspojkarna   50 46   96  
    Nils Johansson IK Hakarpspojkarna   41 43   84  
    Albin Georgsson IF Hallby SOK   43     43  
    Vilhelm Lernvik IK Hakarpspojkarna     41   41  
    Karl Georgsson IF Hallby SOK   40     40  
                     
Klass D 10 Sandra Ling IF Hallby SOK   50 46   96  
    Agnes Hertz IF Hallby SOK   46 0   46  
    Ida Georgsson IF Hallby SOK   43     43  
                     
Klass H 10 Axel Wernersson IF Hallby SOK   50 50   100  
    Kalle Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna     46   46  
    Alvin Johansson IK Vista     43   43  
    Sixten Lundgren IK Vista     41   41  
                     
Klass D 11 Ida Rosjö IF Hallby SOK   50 0   50  
                     
Klass H 11 Gabriel Claesson IF Hallby SOK   50 50   100  
    Anton Grahn IF Hallby SOK   46 46   92  
    Fride Olin IF Hallby SOK   39 43   82  
    Elliot Åkesson IF Hallby SOK   43 0   43  
    Alfred Nilsson IK Vista   41     41  
    Lukas Karlén IF Hallby SOK   40     40  
                     
Klass H 12 Mattias Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna   50 50   100  
    Viktor Gunarsson IK Hakarpspojkarna   46 46   92  
    Joel Björlinger IK Vista   43 0   43  
    Erik Ling IF Hallby SOK   41 0   41  
    Oscar Olin IK Hakarpspojkarna   40     40  
    Oscar Jonsson IF Hallby SOK   39     39  
                     
Klass D 12 Emma  Karlsson Bottnaryds IF     50   50  
    Ella Ingström Bottnaryds IF     46   46  
    Tuva Andersson Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK            
                     
Klass D 13 Emma Ling IF Hallby SOK   50 50   100  
                     
Klass H 13 Benjamin Claesson IF Hallby SOK   46 50   96  
    Carl Rendahl Lekeryd-Svarttorps SK   43 43   86  
    Hampus Stockheden IF Hallby SOK   41 41   82  
    Simon Nilsson IF Hallby SOK   50     50  
                     
Klass H 14 Gideon Claesson IF Hallby SOK   43 50   93  
    August Höglund IK Hakarpspojkarna   50     50  
    Emil Öhlund IK Hakarpspojkarna     46   46  
    Adam Hertz IF Hallby SOK   46 0   46  
    Axel Björkman IF Hallby SOK   41     41  
    Tim Edberg IF Hallby SOK   40     40  
    Algot Johansson IK Vista   39     39  
    Melvin Asenov Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK            
    Carl Andersson Lekeryd-Svarttorp SK            
                     
Klass D 15 Amanda Jonsson IF Hallby SOK   50 50   100  
    Alma Haag IF Hallby SOK   46 46   92  
                     
Klass H 15 Jakob Ingström Bottnaryds IF     50   50  
    Fillip Rosjö IF Hallby SOK   50     50  
    Harald Eklöf IF Hallby SOK   46     46  
                     
Klass H 16 Axel Höglund IK Hakarpspojkarna   50     50  
                     
Klass D 16 Ebba  Götesson Bottnaryds IF     50   50  
Uppdaterad: 06 FEB 2015 21:08 Skribent: Christian Wigren
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Bottnaryds IF - Skidor
Idrottsvägen, Bottnaryd
56576 Bottnaryd

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info