Nattserien 1-2011

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2011-09-06 22:58:16



A      Bana A 5380   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-90 2-91 3-92 4-93 5-94 6-95 7-96 8-97 9-101 10-102 11-103 12-104 13-105 14-106 15-107 M-100
 
1 Ulf Lindkvist 38.16 21:10:54 1.59 3.59 5.11 9.18 11.04 14.43 19.27 22.04 23.59 25.32 28.04 29.49 33.11 35.56 37.26 38.16
Östersunds OK 1.59 2.00 1.12 4.07 1.46 3.39 4.44 2.37 1.55 1.33 2.32 1.45 3.22 2.45 1.30 0.50
 
2 Lars Åke Larsson 47.51 20:55:10 2.11 4.37 6.10 11.39 14.56 19.01 25.07 28.06 30.35 32.40 36.13 38.28 42.09 45.12 46.56 47.51
Fjärås AIK 2.11 2.26 1.33 5.29 3.17 4.05 6.06 2.59 2.29 2.05 3.33 2.15 3.41 3.03 1.44 0.55
 
3 Mats Nilsson 51.09 21:06:50 2.47 5.08 7.07 12.28 15.17 18.55 24.05 27.17 29.46 31.51 37.15 39.39 45.21 48.30 50.10 51.09
Östersunds OK 2.47 2.21 1.59 5.21 2.49 3.38 5.10 3.12 2.29 2.05 5.24 2.24 5.42 3.09 1.40 0.59
 
4 Marcus Amren 54.42 21:30:18 1.56 4.27 6.11 11.10 16.06 21.26 26.32 29.51 32.12 36.27 41.35 44.33 47.53 51.31 53.38 54.42
Östersunds OK 1.56 2.31 1.44 4.59 4.56 5.20 5.06 3.19 2.21 4.15 5.08 2.58 3.20 3.38 2.07 1.04
 
5 Anders Dahlgren 55.45 21:12:57 2.30 5.14 6.58 13.15 16.48 22.05 28.00 32.29 35.27 38.11 41.53 44.17 48.28 52.08 54.45 55.45
Östersunds OK 2.30 2.44 1.44 6.17 3.33 5.17 5.55 4.29 2.58 2.44 3.42 2.24 4.11 3.40 2.37 1.00
 
6 Roger Krohn 61.16 20:59:18 3.43 6.28 10.51 17.56 21.57 26.57 31.27 34.41 37.04 39.17 45.20 47.21 52.26 56.35 59.59 61.16
Fältjägarnas IF 3.43 2.45 4.23 7.05 4.01 5.00 4.30 3.14 2.23 2.13 6.03 2.01 5.05 4.09 3.24 1.17
 
EjG Mårten Suorra 64.38 4.27 7.51 9.57 22.13 27.57 33.02 38.16 42.16 44.46 47.03 51.06 53.29 58.08 63.48 64.38
OK Storsjön 4.27 3.24 2.06 12.16 5.44 5.05 5.14 4.00 2.30 2.17 4.03 2.23 4.39 5.40 0.50
 

B      Bana B 4300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-90 2-91 3-92 4-95 5-96 6-97 7-101 8-102 9-103 10-104 11-105 12-109 13-107 M-100
 
1 Mattias Johansson 31.25 21:07:14 1.42 4.14 5.37 8.41 12.43 15.17 17.20 19.14 22.24 24.09 27.28 29.01 30.33 31.25
IFK Mora OK 1.42 2.32 1.23 3.04 4.02 2.34 2.03 1.54 3.10 1.45 3.19 1.33 1.32 0.52
 
2 Vilhelm Kilander 34.28 21:46:33 1.43 3.49 5.14 9.15 13.22 16.44 18.46 20.27 24.33 27.16 30.21 32.18 33.39 34.28
Östersunds OK 1.43 2.06 1.25 4.01 4.07 3.22 2.02 1.41 4.06 2.43 3.05 1.57 1.21 0.49
 
3 Dick Friberg 43.24 21:16:54 2.22 5.23 7.15 11.29 17.18 21.08 23.59 26.42 30.55 33.37 38.22 40.25 42.13 43.24
Östersunds OK 2.22 3.01 1.52 4.14 5.49 3.50 2.51 2.43 4.13 2.42 4.45 2.03 1.48 1.11
 
4 Seth Persson 44.19 20:52:05 2.18 5.24 7.11 12.08 17.38 21.48 24.12 27.01 31.45 34.19 39.09 41.36 43.22 44.19
Fältjägarnas IF 2.18 3.06 1.47 4.57 5.30 4.10 2.24 2.49 4.44 2.34 4.50 2.27 1.46 0.57
 
5 Anders Berg 46.14 20:56:00 2.28 5.13 7.38 12.29 17.24 24.40 27.07 31.20 35.43 37.45 41.40 43.29 45.07 46.14
Frösö IF 2.28 2.45 2.25 4.51 4.55 7.16 2.27 4.13 4.23 2.02 3.55 1.49 1.38 1.07
 
6 Tom Brantheim 55.13 21:02:15 3.44 7.27 9.26 13.51 21.05 28.26 31.11 35.08 41.56 44.27 49.46 51.49 53.57 55.13
Östersunds OK 3.44 3.43 1.59 4.25 7.14 7.21 2.45 3.57 6.48 2.31 5.19 2.03 2.08 1.16
 
7 Lars Eric Gahlin 62.06 21:03:18 4.12 6.52 9.07 26.56 32.47 38.41 41.51 45.05 49.24 51.43 56.38 58.58 60.50 62.06
Östersunds OK 4.12 2.40 2.15 17.49 5.51 5.54 3.10 3.14 4.19 2.19 4.55 2.20 1.52 1.16
 

C      Bana C 2740   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-108 2-90 3-101 4-102 5-103 6-104 7-105 8-109 9-107 M-100
 
1 Peder Sjölund 23.11 20:58:28 1.47 3.56 7.35 9.33 12.43 14.49 18.28 20.16 22.09 23.11
FMIF 1.47 2.09 3.39 1.58 3.10 2.06 3.39 1.48 1.53 1.02
 
2 Bernt Åkerlund 30.37 21:15:57 3.19 5.17 9.59 12.28 17.02 19.41 24.29 26.33 29.15 30.37
Fältjägarnas IF 3.19 1.58 4.42 2.29 4.34 2.39 4.48 2.04 2.42 1.22
 
3 Gunnar Hellström 39.36 20:48:06 3.52 6.05 11.18 20.41 25.26 27.47 33.05 35.53 38.18 39.36
OK Drommen 3.52 2.13 5.13 9.23 4.45 2.21 5.18 2.48 2.25 1.18
 
4 Leif Allonen 40.15 20:56:23 3.29 6.17 12.24 15.27 22.50 27.38 33.37 36.18 38.53 40.15
Fältjägarnas IF 3.29 2.48 6.07 3.03 7.23 4.48 5.59 2.41 2.35 1.22
 
5 Åke Andersson 40.31 20:50:39 2.30 4.49 13.28 18.14 22.47 25.35 32.05 34.33 39.18 40.31
Fältjägarnas IF 2.30 2.19 8.39 4.46 4.33 2.48 6.30 2.28 4.45 1.13
 
6 Ingeborg Danielsson 50.53 21:03:43 3.58 7.40 14.51 24.40 33.09 36.36 43.30 46.49 49.21 50.53
Östersunds OK 3.58 3.42 7.11 9.49 8.29 3.27 6.54 3.19 2.32 1.32
 
7 Frida Krohn 55.49 20:58:39 4.14 8.16 17.53 26.24 38.08 41.37 48.47 51.58 54.31 55.49
Fältjägarnas IF 4.14 4.02 9.37 8.31 11.44 3.29 7.10 3.11 2.33 1.18
 
8 Åsa Friberg 62.52 21:11:52 3.04 7.03 15.39 27.01 38.05 43.22 52.36 57.11 61.35 62.52
Östersunds OK 3.04 3.59 8.36 11.22 11.04 5.17 9.14 4.35 4.24 1.17
 
9 Maja Willén 64.30 21:11:48 3.12 7.21 15.41 27.10 38.19 43.34 52.38 57.22 61.54 64.30
Östersunds OK 3.12 4.09 8.20 11.29 11.09 5.15 9.04 4.44 4.32 2.36
 
10 Gösta Nilsson 114.43 21:00:59 7.14 20.13 33.07 42.24 68.22 76.11 96.55 102.07 110.57 114.43
Östersunds OK 7.14 12.59 12.54 9.17 25.58 7.49 20.44 5.12 8.50 3.46
 
EjG Eva Kilander 43.33 2.15 4.35 11.10 21.32 26.52 31.20 38.49 41.17 43.33
Östersunds OK 2.15 2.20 6.35 10.22 5.20 4.28 7.29 2.28 2.16
 

D      Bana D 1460   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-108 2-110 3-111 4-112 5-113 M-100
 
1 Anders Turen 33.01 20:56:29 11.30 18.30 22.22 25.23 28.39 33.01
Östersunds OK 11.30 7.00 3.52 3.01 3.16 4.22
 
2 Heimer Andersson 42.44 21:02:53 11.17 18.45 27.35 31.07 35.43 42.44
Östersunds OK 11.17 7.28 8.50 3.32 4.36 7.01