Nattserien 2-2011

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2011-09-13 23:29:38



A      Bana A 5300   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-90 2-91 3-92 4-93 5-94 6-95 7-96 8-97 9-101 10-102 11-103 12-104 13-105 14-106 15-107 16-108 17-109 18-111 19-110 M-100
 
1 Ulf Lindkvist 39.24 20:59:59 1.28 1.59 3.35 5.54 7.55 10.43 13.37 16.16 18.26 20.52 23.19 24.55 26.56 28.33 30.12 32.23 35.10 37.41 39.05 39.24
Östersunds OK 1.28 0.31 1.36 2.19 2.01 2.48 2.54 2.39 2.10 2.26 2.27 1.36 2.01 1.37 1.39 2.11 2.47 2.31 1.24 0.19
 
2 Mats Karlström 47.32 21:42:30 2.07 2.51 4.19 7.20 9.38 14.38 17.45 20.16 23.14 26.02 29.04 30.51 33.01 34.58 36.48 39.41 42.44 45.38 47.08 47.32
Frösö IF 2.07 0.44 1.28 3.01 2.18 5.00 3.07 2.31 2.58 2.48 3.02 1.47 2.10 1.57 1.50 2.53 3.03 2.54 1.30 0.24
 
3 Mats Nilsson 47.46 20:46:02 1.46 2.28 4.28 6.52 9.13 13.09 16.27 20.37 23.46 26.20 28.30 30.27 32.40 35.49 37.13 39.31 43.02 45.50 47.20 47.46
Östersunds OK 1.46 0.42 2.00 2.24 2.21 3.56 3.18 4.10 3.09 2.34 2.10 1.57 2.13 3.09 1.24 2.18 3.31 2.48 1.30 0.26
 
EjG Patrik Brorsson 22.51 2.24 3.07 10.12 13.53 16.33
Frösö IF 2.24 0.43 7.05 3.41 2.40
 

B      Bana B 3900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-90 2-91 3-92 4-93 5-97 6-101 7-102 8-105 9-106 10-107 11-108 12-109 13-111 14-110 M-100
 
1 Vilhelm Kilander 36.01 20:56:09 2.28 3.15 4.39 6.46 8.36 13.46 16.05 22.39 25.45 26.51 29.05 31.51 34.16 35.42 36.01
Östersunds OK 2.28 0.47 1.24 2.07 1.50 5.10 2.19 6.34 3.06 1.06 2.14 2.46 2.25 1.26 0.19
 
2 Peder Sjölund 39.05 20:42:48 1.49 2.36 5.20 7.35 10.21 13.59 16.44 19.37 25.42 27.18 30.22 33.54 36.51 38.38 39.05
FMIF 1.49 0.47 2.44 2.15 2.46 3.38 2.45 2.53 6.05 1.36 3.04 3.32 2.57 1.47 0.27
 
3 Fredrik Martinsson 40.45 21:10:05 2.42 3.24 6.39 9.53 12.39 14.53 18.35 23.14 25.23 29.06 32.16 35.24 38.35 40.21 40.45
Frösö IF 2.42 0.42 3.15 3.14 2.46 2.14 3.42 4.39 2.09 3.43 3.10 3.08 3.11 1.46 0.24
 
4 Seth Persson 47.03 20:30:31 2.40 3.29 6.51 11.13 13.27 19.22 22.47 25.55 33.22 35.12 38.20 41.41 44.54 46.36 47.03
Fältjägarnas IF 2.40 0.49 3.22 4.22 2.14 5.55 3.25 3.08 7.27 1.50 3.08 3.21 3.13 1.42 0.27
 
5 Lars Eric Gahlin 49.12 21:19:39 2.18 3.19 5.19 7.58 10.36 15.54 19.05 23.57 33.07 35.12 38.37 42.46 46.41 48.40 49.12
Östersunds OK 2.18 1.01 2.00 2.39 2.38 5.18 3.11 4.52 9.10 2.05 3.25 4.09 3.55 1.59 0.32
 
6 Tom Brantheim 52.26 20:45:19 2.25 3.20 5.18 9.16 11.57 20.21 23.47 33.46 37.03 39.04 43.01 46.33 50.00 51.56 52.26
Östersunds OK 2.25 0.55 1.58 3.58 2.41 8.24 3.26 9.59 3.17 2.01 3.57 3.32 3.27 1.56 0.30
 

C      Bana C 3100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-90 2-91 3-92 4-93 5-94 6-95 7-96 8-112 9-109 10-111 11-110 M-100
 
1 Bernt Åkerlund 30.21 20:54:59 2.51 3.44 5.41 8.10 11.06 15.41 19.55 21.56 24.42 28.03 29.57 30.21
Fältjägarnas IF 2.51 0.53 1.57 2.29 2.56 4.35 4.14 2.01 2.46 3.21 1.54 0.24
 
2 Gunnar Hellström 38.58 20:48:25 3.27 4.35 9.21 13.56 18.11 23.32 28.10 30.08 32.49 36.34 38.27 38.58
OK Drommen 3.27 1.08 4.46 4.35 4.15 5.21 4.38 1.58 2.41 3.45 1.53 0.31
 
3 Åke Andersson 42.29 20:48:33 3.10 4.22 9.24 15.12 19.03 23.56 29.55 32.28 35.38 39.55 42.01 42.29
Fältjägarnas IF 3.10 1.12 5.02 5.48 3.51 4.53 5.59 2.33 3.10 4.17 2.06 0.28
 
4 Leif Allonen 46.31 20:42:24 2.17 3.42 15.29 19.23 22.58 29.42 34.46 37.18 40.00 43.41 46.01 46.31
Fältjägarnas IF 2.17 1.25 11.47 3.54 3.35 6.44 5.04 2.32 2.42 3.41 2.20 0.30
 
5 Frida Krohn 49.27 20:49:39 5.03 6.29 10.25 14.25 19.32 29.38 34.41 39.45 42.37 46.48 49.02 49.27
Fältjägarnas IF 5.03 1.26 3.56 4.00 5.07 10.06 5.03 5.04 2.52 4.11 2.14 0.25
 
6 Anna Krohn 49.30 20:49:45 5.02 6.27 10.19 14.21 19.30 29.26 34.37 39.41 42.32 46.40 49.01 49.30
Fältjägarnas IF 5.02 1.25 3.52 4.02 5.09 9.56 5.11 5.04 2.51 4.08 2.21 0.29
 
7 Eva Kilander 53.29 21:01:09 5.07 6.24 15.12 19.05 24.02 34.40 39.17 43.35 46.32 50.58 53.00 53.29
Östersunds OK 5.07 1.17 8.48 3.53 4.57 10.38 4.37 4.18 2.57 4.26 2.02 0.29
 
8 Ingeborg Danielsson 60.23 20:38:59 6.58 8.29 11.58 24.05 30.21 40.11 45.28 50.29 53.21 57.28 59.50 60.23
Östersunds OK 6.58 1.31 3.29 12.07 6.16 9.50 5.17 5.01 2.52 4.07 2.22 0.33
 

D      Bana D 1900   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-113 2-114 3-92 4-91 5-115 6-111 7-110 M-100
 
1 Maja Willén 31.29 21:12:02 0.41 4.45 10.48 15.28 21.43 26.06 30.14 31.29
Östersunds OK 0.41 4.04 6.03 4.40 6.15 4.23 4.08 1.15
 
2 Heimer Andersson 56.22 20:26:21 1.27 8.09 16.49 30.21 40.56 48.04 54.53 56.22
Östersunds OK 1.27 6.42 8.40 13.32 10.35 7.08 6.49 1.29
 
3 Gösta Nilsson 59.56 20:47:21 1.11 6.30 12.32 37.59 49.38 54.31 58.41 59.56
Östersunds OK 1.11 5.19 6.02 25.27 11.39 4.53 4.10 1.15