Nattserien 3-2011

Sträcktider

EOS (Elektroniskt Orienterings System) Hektor Data AB www.hektor.se Utskriftsdatum: 2011-09-20 23:18:05



A      Bana A 5200   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-90 2-91 3-92 4-93 5-94 6-95 7-96 8-97 9-101 10-102 11-103 12-104 13-105 14-106 15-107 M-100
 
1 Edvard Sundman 38.55 20:04:13 2.03 4.24 7.04 9.05 12.58 15.45 18.28 21.16 25.18 28.54 33.30 34.54 36.34 37.45 38.41 38.55
Delta 2.03 2.21 2.40 2.01 3.53 2.47 2.43 2.48 4.02 3.36 4.36 1.24 1.40 1.11 0.56 0.14
 
2 Ulf Lindkvist 42.01 20:36:37 1.48 3.52 6.07 8.15 13.16 16.51 23.06 25.27 29.11 31.24 36.22 37.54 39.26 40.50 41.48 42.01
Östersunds OK 1.48 2.04 2.15 2.08 5.01 3.35 6.15 2.21 3.44 2.13 4.58 1.32 1.32 1.24 0.58 0.13
 
3 Mattias Johansson 45.33 20:05:00 5.41 7.57 10.34 12.38 17.18 20.44 24.34 27.02 30.59 33.46 39.32 40.57 43.18 44.20 45.20 45.33
IFK Mora OK 5.41 2.16 2.37 2.04 4.40 3.26 3.50 2.28 3.57 2.47 5.46 1.25 2.21 1.02 1.00 0.13
 
4 Anders Johansson 57.27 20:30:48 4.38 9.19 12.23 14.53 20.18 25.11 28.44 31.24 36.35 39.06 46.34 48.46 54.06 55.52 57.09 57.27
Östersunds OK 4.38 4.41 3.04 2.30 5.25 4.53 3.33 2.40 5.11 2.31 7.28 2.12 5.20 1.46 1.17 0.18
 

B      Bana B 4100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-90 2-93 3-94 4-95 5-96 6-97 7-101 8-102 9-109 10-104 11-105 12-106 13-107 M-100
 
1 Sanna Öhman 45.23 20:07:49 3.03 6.44 13.14 18.12 21.04 24.19 29.39 32.36 35.34 39.51 42.21 43.42 45.06 45.23
Tumba/Mälarhöjden OK 3.03 3.41 6.30 4.58 2.52 3.15 5.20 2.57 2.58 4.17 2.30 1.21 1.24 0.17
 
2 Tom Brantheim 57.53 20:42:23 3.09 7.32 13.50 19.58 23.10 27.20 34.15 38.40 41.57 46.57 52.24 55.51 57.30 57.53
Östersunds OK 3.09 4.23 6.18 6.08 3.12 4.10 6.55 4.25 3.17 5.00 5.27 3.27 1.39 0.23
 
3 Patrik Sjödin 71.12 20:09:40 4.02 8.02 14.20 20.05 26.09 30.10 35.52 44.37 53.02 59.52 67.50 69.28 70.51 71.12
Östersunds OK 4.02 4.00 6.18 5.45 6.04 4.01 5.42 8.45 8.25 6.50 7.58 1.38 1.23 0.21
 
4 Lars Eric Gahlin 92.20 20:31:46 4.06 8.00 18.06 26.37 45.19 49.57 56.11 60.02 66.20 73.00 86.40 89.21 91.57 92.20
Östersunds OK 4.06 3.54 10.06 8.31 18.42 4.38 6.14 3.51 6.18 6.40 13.40 2.41 2.36 0.23
 
EjG Fredrik Martinsson 65.14 2.34 6.33 19.10 27.06 30.21 36.55 44.44 50.06 55.24 57.28 63.37 64.59 65.14
Frösö IF 2.34 3.59 12.37 7.56 3.15 6.34 7.49 5.22 5.18 2.04 6.09 1.22 0.15
 

C      Bana C 3200   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-108 2-109 3-93 4-102 5-101 6-94 7-95 8-112 9-103 10-104 11-105 12-106 13-107 M-100
 
1 Ante Wernersson 41.56 20:59:10 2.32 3.24 6.18 8.31 10.55 15.18 22.35 24.43 29.44 32.18 34.16 40.19 41.42 41.56
Östersunds OK 2.32 0.52 2.54 2.13 2.24 4.23 7.17 2.08 5.01 2.34 1.58 6.03 1.23 0.14
 
2 Agneta Samuelsson 44.55 20:06:54 3.38 5.41 9.32 12.20 16.02 20.27 26.30 29.04 35.10 38.19 41.22 42.56 44.35 44.55
Fältjägarnas IF 3.38 2.03 3.51 2.48 3.42 4.25 6.03 2.34 6.06 3.09 3.03 1.34 1.39 0.20
 
3 Anna Hedström Ringvall 45.09 20:07:02 3.41 5.41 8.42 11.55 15.40 19.57 26.01 28.52 35.36 38.18 41.21 42.57 44.43 45.09
Östersunds OK 3.41 2.00 3.01 3.13 3.45 4.17 6.04 2.51 6.44 2.42 3.03 1.36 1.46 0.26
 
4 Leif Allonen 47.41 20:06:15 3.13 5.19 8.42 12.30 16.35 22.06 27.43 30.54 35.59 38.57 42.16 44.50 47.21 47.41
Fältjägarnas IF 3.13 2.06 3.23 3.48 4.05 5.31 5.37 3.11 5.05 2.58 3.19 2.34 2.31 0.20
 
5 Åke Andersson 47.56 20:03:26 5.27 7.06 10.27 13.08 17.19 21.56 29.49 32.38 38.36 41.42 44.47 46.12 47.39 47.56
Fältjägarnas IF 5.27 1.39 3.21 2.41 4.11 4.37 7.53 2.49 5.58 3.06 3.05 1.25 1.27 0.17
 
6 Bernt Åkerlund 48.19 20:10:55 3.18 4.30 8.58 13.12 15.52 20.22 29.44 32.21 35.58 38.47 42.22 46.18 47.56 48.19
Fältjägarnas IF 3.18 1.12 4.28 4.14 2.40 4.30 9.22 2.37 3.37 2.49 3.35 3.56 1.38 0.23
 
7 Bengt Hannersjö 48.38 20:33:06 3.06 5.07 9.21 13.14 17.18 21.41 30.39 33.34 37.46 41.26 44.22 46.14 48.21 48.38
Östersunds OK 3.06 2.01 4.14 3.53 4.04 4.23 8.58 2.55 4.12 3.40 2.56 1.52 2.07 0.17
 
8 Anna Krohn 77.34 20:04:41 4.20 6.09 10.33 13.59 20.52 26.53 35.19 38.39 46.22 49.19 70.39 74.23 77.16 77.34
Fältjägarnas IF 4.20 1.49 4.24 3.26 6.53 6.01 8.26 3.20 7.43 2.57 21.20 3.44 2.53 0.18
 
9 Frida Krohn 77.36 20:04:36 4.25 6.01 10.33 14.05 20.52 26.52 35.21 38.38 46.25 49.18 70.47 74.30 77.18 77.36
Fältjägarnas IF 4.25 1.36 4.32 3.32 6.47 6.00 8.29 3.17 7.47 2.53 21.29 3.43 2.48 0.18
 
EjG Gunnar Hellström 56.18 4.55 6.57 12.23 15.07 18.42 24.13 31.49 36.07 44.27 48.06 55.58 56.18
OK Drommen 4.55 2.02 5.26 2.44 3.35 5.31 7.36 4.18 8.20 3.39 7.52 0.20
 
EjG Eva Kilander 70.18 4.11 5.44 18.58 22.23 27.28 34.41 46.07 49.52 70.18
Östersunds OK 4.11 1.33 13.14 3.25 5.05 7.13 11.26 3.45 20.26
 
EjG Ove Hemmingsson 75.51 3.19 4.50 10.02 14.12 17.10 21.53 30.03 41.07 43.49 67.52 70.12 75.26 75.51
Brunflo IF 3.19 1.31 5.12 4.10 2.58 4.43 8.10 11.04 2.42 24.03 2.20 5.14 0.25
 
EjG Björn Wikstrand 84.21 4.37 6.42 11.35 18.11 43.28 55.18 58.45 65.01 69.08 77.22 79.47 83.21
Östersunds OK 4.37 2.05 4.53 6.36 25.17 11.50 3.27 6.16 4.07 8.14 2.25 3.34
 
EjG Gösta Nilsson 166.54 6.58 23.58 40.15 46.57 76.35 89.46 128.10 135.30 146.44 160.00 166.11 166.54
Östersunds OK 6.58 17.00 16.17 6.42 29.38 13.11 38.24 7.20 11.14 13.16 6.11 0.43
 

D      Bana D 2100   
PlacLöpareSluttid Starttid 1-108 2-93 3-102 4-111 5-104 6-107 M-100
 
1 P G Wernersson 39.51 20:59:18 3.25 16.37 19.47 28.25 36.00 39.29 39.51
Östersunds OK 3.25 13.12 3.10 8.38 7.35 3.29 0.22
 
2 Maja Willén 53.30 20:20:29 4.57 14.09 20.49 31.25 49.11 53.11 53.30
Östersunds OK 4.57 9.12 6.40 10.36 17.46 4.00 0.19
 
3 Anders Turen 79.59 19:55:23 7.50 20.50 29.08 47.28 74.32 79.05 79.59
Östersunds OK 7.50 13.00 8.18 18.20 27.04 4.33 0.54