Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2002


   NOTGÅRDSLOPPET 15 augusti 2002  
       
   Flickor - 12    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Joanna Borgström  Kopparbergs CK  14.50
2  Viktoria Björnemalm  Kopparbergs CK  15.24
3  Frida Emanuelsson  Kvarnsvedens triathlon  15.51
4  Elin Caevalier  Bromma  16.48
5  Martina Dufström  CSK Ludvika  17.07
6  Frida Sandberg  Säters IF Triathlon  18.02
7  Emelie Sjans  Kvarnsvedens triathlon  18.26
8  Amanda Blomå  Kvarnsvedens GoIF Skidor  Brytit
       
   Pojkar - 12    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Jesper Rudh  CSK Ludvika  14.29
2  Robin Malmkvist  CSK Ludvika  14.51
3  Marcus Bergkvist  Harnäs IF  14.53
4  Albin Eriksson  Notgården  16.43
5  Felix Gamisch  Notgården  19.15
6  Björn Stenestam  Ludvika  19.20
7  Oskar Sandberg  Säters IF Triathlon  Brytit
       
   Flickor 13 - 14    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Emelie Gunnarsson  Hedemora SK Triathlon  36.25
2  Angelika Edvardsson  Viking TC  36.35
3  Sara Karls  Hedemora SK Triathlon  36.52
       
   Pojkar 13 - 14    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Karl Zidén  Kvarnsvedens triathlon  34.21
2  Simon Henriks  Säters IF Triathlon  36.32
3  Daniel Eriksson  Hedemora SK Triathlon  38.08
4  Fredrik Lind  Säters IF Triathlon  41.14
5  Oscar Nyberg  CSK Ludvika  43.01
       
   Damjuniorer    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Ingrid Larsson  Falu SS  33.16
2  Erica Gunnarsson  Säters IF Triathlon  34.53
3  Maria Görlin  Kvarnsvedens triathlon  35.45
4  Micaela Görlin  Kvarnsvedens triathlon  Brutit
       
   Herrjuniorer    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Erik Zidén  Kvarnsvedens triathlon  30.29
2  Jesper Carlsson  Notgården  33.57
3  Kristofer Borgström  CSK Ludvika  35.01
       
   Damseniorer    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Matilda Buske  Säters IF Triathlon  32.16
3  Caludia Winkler  Triathlon Karlstad  36.18
4  Monica Sjans  Kvarnsvedens triathlon  36.28
5  Anna Lindblad  Nottjärns IF  40.30
6  Lena Petrici  Nottjärns IF  41.18
7  Karin westlund  Anderstorp OK  43.33
   Herrseniorer    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Erik Olsson  Falu SS  30.16
2  Mats Edvardsson  Viking TC  31.28
3  Karl-Erik Gren  Falu SS  31.48
4  Anders Sandberg  Kvarnsvedens triathlon  32.03
5  Anders Olausson  Schwinn Spinning  32.36
6  Lasse Karlsson  CSK Ludvika  32.46
7  Björn Engström  ABB IF  32.57
8  Per Sandberg  Säters IF Triathlon  34.23
9  Leif Ivarson  CSK Ludvika  34.39
10  Ulf Gunnarsson  Säters IF Triathlon  34.51
11  Ari Alajääski  Kvarnsvedens triathlon  35.16
12  Magnus Karlsson  Nottjärn  35.19
13  Sven Olof Andersson  CSK Ludvika  35.21
14  Chris Engelbrecht  Ludvika  35.42
15  Anders Lundquist  CSK Ludvika  35.52
16  Tomas Rudh  CSK Ludvika  36.05
17  Peter Karlsson  CSK Ludvika  37.10
18  Henrik Belin  Ledningskompaniet  37.28
19  Fredrik Petrici  Nottjärns IF  37.44
20  Juhani Blomfjord  IF Vulcanus  38.00
21  Patrik Persson  Marnäs Triathlon  39.36
22  Kjell Emanuelsson  Kvarnsvedens triathlon  39.37
23  Tomas Olsson  ABB IF  40.52
24  Jens Lindow  Ledningskompaniet  41.42
25  Harry Enberg  Nottjärns IF  42.30
26  Tommy Gustavsson  Morgårdshammar  42.31
27  A. Warwell  Notgården  44.27
28  Roger Norrgård  Högberget Triathlon  46.39
29  Mattias Enberg  Marnäs Triathlon  51.26
30  Daniel Persson  Örebro  Brutit 
Uppdaterad: 05 APR 2012 13:36

sponsorer02annonser01tcid

LGIT-Konsult-svart_orange-s

Postadress:
CSK Ludvika - Cykel
Box 23, .
77121 Ludvika

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info