Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2003


   NOTGÅRDSLOPPET 14 augusti 2003  
       
   Pojkar upp till 12 år    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Marcus Bergkvist  Harnäs If  14.56
2  Simon Larsson  Csk Ludvika  15.14
3  Viktor Persson  Söderbärke  15.52
4  Gabriel Henriks  Säters If Triathlon  16.02
5  Tommy Dzus  Ludvika  16.40
6  Patrik Grelsson  Csk Ludvika  16.42
7  Daniel Gleimar  Ludvika  17.04
8  Albin Eriksson    17.21
9  Kristoffer Schander  Ludvika  17.57
10  Joakim Ruthström  Csk Ludvika  18.58
11  Johannes Lundberg  Csk Ludvika  20.13
12  Felix Gamisch    20.33
       
   Flickor upp till 12 år    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Elin Chevalier  Garpenberg  14.57
       
   Pojkar 12 - 13 år    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Anton Larsson  Csk Ludvika  35.15
2  Jesper Rudh  Csk Ludvika  36.11
3  Robin Malmkvist  Csk Ludvika  41.25
4  Emil Hammar  Csk Ludvika  47.17
       
   Herrar Junior    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Kristofer Borgström  Csk Ludvika  33.46
       
   Damer Seniorer    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Matilda Buske  Säters If Triathlon  33.21
2  Linda Thorsberg  Säters If Triathlon  36.18
3  Monica Sjans  Kvarnsveden Triathlon  38.05
4  Anna Lindblad  Nottjärns If  43.22
5  Camilla Bäckström  Söderbärke Goif  46.38
6  Helene Nyman  Söderbärke Goif  48.23
7  Ingalill Olsson  Söderbärke Goif  49.42
8  Anki Olsson  Söderbärke Goif  51.19
9  Marie Åberg Persson  Söderbärke Goif  51.30
       
   Herrar Seniorer    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Marcus Nyberg  Kvarnsveden Triathlon  31.38
2  Anders Sandberg  Kvarnsveden Triathlon  33.17
3  Lasse Karlsson  Csk Ludvika  33.26
4  Leif Ivarson  Csk Ludvika  34.05
5  Karl Ziden  Kvarnsveden Triathlon  34.24
6  Joakim Ronsten  Stimmerbo  35.08
7  Henrik Spjuth  Ludvika  35.14
8  Fredrik Andersson  Ludvika  35.27
9  Sven Olof Andersson  Csk Ludvika  35.59
10  Tomas Rudh  Csk Ludvika  36.12
11  Ari Alajääski  Kvarnsveden Triathlon  36.26
12  Peter Karlsson  Csk Ludvika  37.15
13  Fredrik Persson  Abb If  37.21
14  Fredrik Petrici  Ludvika  38.03
15  Markus Johansson  Abb If  38.21
16  Simon Lewerentz  Ludvika  38.48
17  Håkan Andersson  Hagge  39.18
18  Anders Lundén  Borlänge  39.42
19  Erik Karlefeldt  Kvarnsveden Triathlon  40.42
20  Harry Enberg  Nottjärns If  40.50
21  Andrej Dzus  Ludvika  41.33
22  Bengt Hjort  Ludvika  44.19
Uppdaterad: 05 APR 2012 13:36

sponsorer02annonser01tcid

LGIT-Konsult-svart_orange-s

Postadress:
CSK Ludvika - Cykel
Box 23, .
77121 Ludvika

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info