Hoppa till sidans innehåll

2004


   NOTGÅRDSLOPPET 10 augusti 2004  
       
   Flickor upp till 12år    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Hanna Milwertz  LSS  20.04
2  Majken Boyle  CSK Ludvika  21.14
3  Malin Nyberg  Kvarnsveden Triathlon  21.16
       
   Pojkar upp till 12 år    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Simon Larsson  Saeco  14.45
2  Patrik Grelsson  CSK Ludvika  15.36
3  Felix Gamisch  Ludvika  16.40
4  Kristoffer Schander  Burens  16.59
5  Emil Ågren  CSK Ludvika  17.04
6  Filip Hammar  CSK Ludvika  17.47
7  Dennis Lindblad  Nottjärns IF  17.53
       
   Pojkar 13-14 år    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Jesper Rudh  CSK Ludvika  35.48
2  Robin Malmkvist  CSK Ludvika  37.47
3  Gabriel Henriks  Säter Triathlon  42.45
4  Emil Hammar  CSK Ludvika  44.13
       
   Damer Seniorer    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Ann Johansson  Kvarnsvedens Triathlon  31.58
2  Matilda Buske  Säter Triathlon  32.34
3  Ingrid Larsson  Dalregementets IF  33.28
4  Monica Sjans  Kvarnsvedens Triathlon  36.37
5  Sanna von Holst  Dalregementets IF  37.36
6  Emelie Gunnarsson  Säter Triathlon  39.04
       
   Herrar juniorer    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Erik Ziden  Kvarnsvedens Triathlon  28.28
2  Karl Ziden  Kvarnsvedens Triathlon  31.42
3  Joakim Wilhelmsson  Dalregementets IF  35.33
4  Kristofer Borgström  CSK Ludvika  35.40
5  Simon Henriks  Säter Triathlon  37.32
6  Niklas Persson  Falu Ik  39.12
       
   Herrar Seniorer    
Plac  Namn  Förening  Tid
1  Erik Strand  Dalregementets IF  27.58
2  Jonas Djurback  Dalregementets IF  29.54
3  Markus Nyberg  Kvarnsvedens Triathlon  30.08
4  Per Dicander  Dalregementets IF  30.13
5  Lasse Karlsson  CSK Ludvika  32.51
6  Per Andersson  Ludvika  32.58
7  Anders Olausson  CSK Ludvika  33.02
8  Tore Strand  Dalregementets IF  33.18
9  Ari Alajääski  Kvarnsvedens Triathlon  34.21
10  Mikael Persson  Dalregementets IF  34.40
11  Leif Ivarsson  CSK Ludvika  34.50
12  Tomas Rudh  CSK Ludvika  35.49
13  Fredrik Persson  Nyponet  36.21
14  Peter Karlsson  CSK Ludvika  36.57
15  Simon Lewerentz  KFUM Ludvika  37.04
16  Anders Jansson  Domnarvets Goif  37.31
17  Tobias Bäckström  Långshyttan  38.57
18  Tommy Borg  Dammens IF  39.20
19  Eric Karlefeldt  Kvarnsvedens Triathlon  39.21
20  Harry Enberg  Notgårdens IF  39.39
21  Anders Hammar  CSK Ludvika  42.47
   Ronnie Branér  Ludvika  DNF
Uppdaterad: 05 APR 2012 13:36

sponsorer02annonser01tcid

LGIT-Konsult-svart_orange-s

Postadress:
CSK Ludvika - Cykel
Box 23, .
77121 Ludvika

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info