Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Lottning Fyrlingen 2011


SPELSTART 08:30:00





















Grupp 1 (seedning 1)










Niklas Carlén LID Joachim Andersson CPC Jessica Johansson CPC Alexander Norin LID
Dan Edman RON Mattias Green KÄV Thomas Nilsson KÄV Roger Svensson RON
Reino Lindberg SSÖ Victoria Gradin POM Bertil Ryberg BOL Jan-Olof Caspersson KIF
Camilla Csapó SKT Marie den Dulk SKT Maria Wallman SKT Mikael Baaz SKT












Grupp 2










Hans- Erik Hermansson PNU Maria Hermansson PNU Dan Karlsson PNU Magnus Halleen GBK
Bo Haraldsson HÄL Ralf
Johansson
LID
Carl Ahlstrand SKT Thomas Callderyd SKT
Jari Ilomäki BOR Peder Aronsson BOR Tommy Lagerhult BOR Christer Lenson BOR
Kerstin Andersson BON Laila Andersson BON Petra Karlsson BON Arne G Johansson BON












Grupp 3










Cecilia Holm BKS Annelie Behring BKS Anne-Marie Olsson BKS Sandra Jönsson ÅST
Thor Andreas Hjelm CPC Christopher Andersson CPC Loo Stening CPC Sten Alstander CDB
Lars Hesse BON Johanna Hesse BON Oscar Andersson BON Ulla Tidén BON
Conny Johansson POM Marcus Laagen POM Owe Karlsson POM Sören Friis- Hansen POM












Grupp 4










Henrik Ahlstrand LID Fredrik Holmqvist LID Rickard Strandberg ÖDE Thomas Eriksson ÖDE
Jan-Åke Brandt SSÖ Hans Johansson SSÖ Lars-Åke Nilsson SSÖ Gerd Sandin SSÖ
Carljohan Möller BKS Ulf Jansson BKS Patric Larsson BKS Jan Lundgren BKS
Tobias Johansson VAR Mats Peterson VAR Fredrik Brorsson VAR Kristofer Hirverud VAR
























SPELSTART 14:30:00





















Grupp 5 (seedning 2)










Patrik Andersson HPK Jimmy Löf HPK Thomas Wiede HPK Johan Skagerlund BKS
Davy Johansson HÄL Andreas Petersson HÄL Hannu Kolehmainen SKT Bert- Ove Sund SKT
Anders Hartwich DON Eva Karlsson CAL Jonny Karlsson CAL Kicki Patron CAL
Harko Verhagen BRO Kenneth Marell BRO Mats Lindström BRO Stefan Berglund SCP












Grupp 6 (seedning 3)










Albin Plantin SCP Filip Goldéus SCP Anders Larsson LID Jens Terestchenko SCP
Ulf Wallman SKT Robin Johansson SKT Mattias Thorell SKT Janne Johansson IST
Robert Malm SIT Kjell Alkbo SIT Kjell Pettersson SIT Martin Forss SIT
Ronny Gudmundsen Norge Tom Johansen Norge Trond Rekdahl Norge Andre Erdahal Norge












Grupp 7 (seedning 4)










Jesper Skult SCP Robin Johansson SCP Anders Csapó SCP Mattias Anesten SKT
Marcus Ström C4B Tobias Svensson KÄV Sara Andersson CPC Nicklas Peterson
Hans Lindroth KIF Lars-Gunnar Krantz KIF Kerstin Lindroth KIF Helena Ojala KIF
Henri von Eggers Patron KÄR Håkan Hallberg KÄR Viktor von Eggers Patron KÄR Pablo Patron KÄR












Grupp 8










Dag Hervieu BOO Lars Ekroth BOO Andreas Richter BOO Jan Östgren BOO
Magnus Hanson DEB Joakim Trogen DEB Marli Pettersson DEB Helene Widing DEB
Birgitta Massimi LAN Patrick Massimi LAN Tove Orrbeck GBB Annika Fjelkner LID
Anders Benderix LBO Anders Gerestrand LBO Stefan Lindstig LBO Fredrik J Svensson LBO












Grupp 9 (seedning 5)










Henrik Hugosson LID Roger Söder LID Kristian Ejvegård Eklund BVP Andreas Bengtsson LID
Christer Lilja LBO Alexander Lindqvist CPC Bo Persson RON Thomas Johansson ÅST
Bitte Gudmundsson CAL Leif Mollberg POM Leif Nilsson CAL Francine Wallster CAL
Camilla Hovind Norge Signe Hovind Norge Lisbeth Fosse Norge Maja Juva Norge












Grupp 10 (seedning 6)










Marcus Enbom SIT Robert Beijmo SIT Måns Daniel BSJ Niklas Marklund SIT
Tony Andersson KÄR Anton Matancic POM Mikael Ström POM Markus Viktorsson POM
Sören Stenberg DEB Sanna Trogen DEB Josiane Wåhlander DEB Stig Grundvall DEB
Kjell Andersson SÖR Lars Frykberg 18 Olle Larsson 18 Ronny Lillelund 18












Grupp 11 (seedning 7)










Benny Bel-Lafkih Norge Ole Hågensen Norge Robert Pettersen Norge Lars Bruu Norge
Signe Holgersson HED Pontus Tengström HED Patrik Sandin HED Pauli Mäkitalo OPP
Magnus Müller KÄR Kenny Olin KÄR Gert Olsson KÄR Kim Olsson KÄR
Ali Abdi Aden SIT Kenneth Köhalmi SIT Charlotta Brohult SIT Hasse Silfverberg SIT












Grupp 12 (seedning 8)










Jonny Patron KÄR Simon Cohen KÄR Jonas Jacobsen KÄR Freddie Tapper NOB
Birgitta Ekroth BOO Jenny Hamberg BOO Pia Terestchenko BOO Ann-Marie Carlsson BOO
Bengt Askvid KIF Risto Onnela KIF Kjell Petersen KIF Lars-Erik Svensson KIF
Marco Silfverberg LID Sebastian Hjortander LID William Silverberg LID Thomas Johansson HPK
Uppdaterad: 07 JAN 2011 14:02 Skribent: Herman Thorell

Postadress:
Club Boule la pomme de pin Toarpsdal - Boule
Toarpsdal Hasselbacken, Birgitta Thorell
51690 Dalsjöfors

Kontakt:
Tel: 033125483
E-post: hermantoarpsdal@gmai...

Se all info