Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Lottning Fyrlingen 2013


Tidig spelstart 8:30






















Grupp 1 SEEDAD 4










Jesper Skult SCP Anders Larsson SCP Niklas Carlén LID Alexander Norin LID
Oleg Petrov Ryssland Evgeniy Osokin Ryssland Dmitry Tykhonov Ryssland Dmitry Jilin Ryssland
Thomas Totte Johansson HPK Anne-Marie Carlsson HVE Anders Gerestrand HPK Stefan Lindstig LBO
Sebastian Hjortander CPC Simon Åkesson CPC Thor Andreas Hjelm CPC Daniel Eriksson CPC












Grupp 2










Mili Selimovic Norge Morten Sørensen Norge Niklas Nyström PHX Leif Høgberg Norge
Mattias Thorell TRX Kicki Patron CAL Kaisa Andersson TRX Pontus Ericsson TRX
Patric Larsson BKS Jan Lundgren BKS Jonas Strende BKS Roger Söder BKS
Rickard Strandberg ÖDE Johan Karlberg HÄL Jack Jansson Carlsson ÖDE Bo Haraldsson HÄL












Grupp 3 SEEDAD 6










Patrik Andersson HPK Jimmy Löf HPK Johan Skagerlund HPK Kristoffer Eriksson PET
Roger Johansen Norge Ståle Baksetersveen Norge Kjell Rune Karlsen Norge Johnny Skjørberg Norge
Birgitta Ekroth BOO Jenny Hamberg BOO Mats Hamberg BOO Lars Ekroth BOO
Fredrik Holmqvist HÄL Davy Johansson HÄL Andreas Petersson HÄL Thomas Callderyd HÄL












Grupp 4










Dan Edman RON Roger Svensson RON Bo Persson RON Patrik Wiik KÄR
Hannu Kolehmainen SKT Thomas Eriksson ÖDE Mikael Baaz SKT Roger Eklund CAR
Caroline Hovind-Sande Norge Signe Hovind Norge Lisbeth Fossen Norge Hanne Arnesen Norge
Thomas Albinsson LDÖ Eva Bolve LEJ Ulf Bolve LEJ Arne Teljer LDÖ












Grupp 5 SEEDAD 8










Benny Bel-Lafkih Norge Ole Hågensen Norge Robert Pettersen Norge Rune Kristoffersen Norge
Anders Benderix CAL Eva Karlsson CAL Jonny Karlsson CAL Antonio Patron DON
Carljohan Möller ÅST Bill Jönsson ÅST Håkan Liljekvist ÅST Rickard Westler HPK
Reino Lindberg BOR Jan-Olof Caspersson KIF Jari Ilomäki BOR Peder Aronsson BOR












Grupp 6










Petra Karlsson TRX Marlene Karlsson TRX Morgan Ericsson TRX Kerstin Andersson TRX
Marie den Dulk SKT Eva-Karin Ingelstedt SKT Anna Lagerkvist SKT Tommy Lagerhult SKT
Ulf Andersson GRO Leif Andersson GRO Dick Edvardsson GRO Göran Ruthberg GRO
Henri von Eggers Patron KÄR Viktor von Eggers Patron KÄR Håkan Hallberg KÄR Jonny Patron KÄR












Grupp 7 SEEDAD 7










Henrik Hugosson LID Stefan Giza LID Bo-Göran Stare PET Håkan Berg LID
Marius Wang Norge Andero Kelu Estland Kaido Kopel Estland Bastian Testaniere Frankrike
Kjell Petersen KIF Risto Onnela KIF L-G Krantz KIF jan Lehtonen KIF
Cecilia Holm LID Anna Calderyd HÄL Sandra Jönsson ÅST Nina Roth ÅST












Grupp 8










Jean-Jaques Razaka Norge Lars Bentsborg Norge Mohamed Zahri Norge Ulf Lundby Norge
Gerd Sandin SSÖ Lars Ljunggren SSÖ Arne Efraimsson SSÖ Stellan Larsson BOR
Hans- Erik Hermansson PNU Maria Hermansson PNU Dan Karlsson PNU Magnus Halleen GBK
Lena Andersson TRX Lars Hesse TRX Jenny Jönsson TRX Ulla Tidén BON












SEN SPELSTART 16:00






















Grupp 9 SEEDAD 1










Albin Plantin SCP Filip Goldéus SCP Robin Johansson SCP Anders Csapó SCP
Christer Lilja RON Rudolf Jarz SAN Gert Olsson KÄR Kim Olsson RON
Robert Beijmo SIT Yannick Begue Schweiz Jerker Malmsten SIT Niklas Marklund SIT
Annika Fjelkner LID Emma Bergström HPK Rebecka Bergström HPK Tove Orrbeck GOT












Grupp 10










Lasse Dithmar Danmark Morten Junge Danmark Daniel Presutti Danmark Henrik Sele Danmark
Dag Hervieu BRO Jan Östgren BRO Dennis Duvenfelt BRO Andreas Richter BRO
Stig Grundvall DEB Sören Stenberg DEB Helene Widing DEB Josiane Wåhlander DEB
Ricky Henriksson SCP Conny Plantin CDB Linus Mannerfors SCP Stephane Zaklada CDB












Grupp 11 SEEDAD 3










William Silfverberg HPK Tobias Svensson CPC Kees Koogje NL Hery Andrianavalona MDG
Espen Halen Norge Anita Stadheim Norge Morten Torp Norge Atle Smeby Norge
Roger Gerdvall SÖR Jonas Sjökvist SÖR Ivar Liljegren SÖR Adam Nilsson SÖR
Jan-Olof Bengtsson BOR Thomas Efraimsson BOR Bo Henningsson BOR Pekka Svärd BOR












Grupp 12










Magnus Bergström BVP Pauli Mäkitalo OPP Patrik Thelaus OPP Stefan Blom BVP
Magnus Hanson DEB Göran Gränsbo DEB Joakim Trogen DEB Sanna Trogen DEB
Leif Mollberg POM Nina Almgren POM Eino Heikkinen POM Owe Karlsson POM
Camilla Csapó SCP Maria Wallman LID Lasse Svensson PHX Ellinor Skagerlund BKS












Grupp 13 SEEDAD 5










Kristian Lilja RON Kenneth Köhalmi HPK Ali Abdi Aden SIT Matte Lindh SIT
Bertil Tunje SSÖ Gerd Tunje SSÖ Bengt-Åke Andersson SSÖ Jonas Mårtensson SSÖ
Ulf Wallman LID Sten Alstander CDB Thomas Finné HPK Ronny Gudmundsen Norge
Lennart Andersson ESL Jörgen Henk Danmark Mathias Persson ESL Brian Brun Danmark












Grupp 14










Conny Johansson GAR Marcus Laagen GAR Karl Sandgren GAR Lars Sandgren GAR
Maria Knutsson GBB Ulf Stenberg GBB Birgitta Jannesson GBB Henrik Pettersson GBB
Oskar Augustsson SÖR Stefan Berglund SÖR Jerry Karlsson SÖR Cajsa Qvarnström SÖR
Sara Lindelöf LID Emma Köhalmi HPK Lotta Larsson SIT Therese Broberg OPP












Grupp 15 SEEDAD 2










Joachim Andersson CPC Jessica Johansson CPC Rickard Nilsson CPC Thomas Wiede HPK
Johan Ericsson SLO Suzanne Månsson HÄL André Talon SLO Susanne Knopp SLO
Mattias Wahlborg GBB Tommy Gustafsson GBB Åke Rydén GBB Anna Theander GBB
Christine Andrianavalona MDG Berit Sjöberg LID Charlie Sjöberg LID Pascal Lefevre DEB












Grupp 16










Lasse Franck GBB Anna Kylstad GBB Mikael Brandt DEB Petra Orrbeck GBB
Mikael Trechera KÄR Kristian Eklund IST Jonas Jacobsen KÄR Freddie Tapper NOB
Christian Miland Danmark Kenneth Larsen Danmark Jan Kristiansen Danmark Dennis Jahn Danmark
Stefan Karlsson CAR Mikael Gustafsson CAR K-M Karlsson CAR Stefan Månsson CAR
Uppdaterad: 03 JAN 2013 22:00 Skribent: Herman Thorell

Postadress:
Club Boule la pomme de pin Toarpsdal - Boule
Toarpsdal Hasselbacken, Birgitta Thorell
51690 Dalsjöfors

Kontakt:
Tel: 033125483
E-post: hermantoarpsdal@gmai...

Se all info