Eksätra RS 2011-05-01
EQUIPE datasystem: Senaste startlista 2011-04-29 kl. 19:08
Klass 2 - Hoppning 0.90 bed. A

Klass 2 - Hoppning 0.90 bed. A
42 anmälda
Överdomare: Agneta Karlsson
Tävlingsledare: Thomas Magnusson
Hoppdomare: Jeanette Hedberg
Banbyggare: Johanna Nygren
 
StartnrRyttareHäst
 UppfödareHärstamningHästnr
-3Marie-Louise SvenssonSmaragd
 Schoones RKAmiral - Ganesco45
-2Nathalie GustafssonZack
 Schoones RK 21
-1Victoria JohanssonCrack
 FalkenbergsortenCagliostro - Modesto26
1Amanda FrändelandNordique Light
 Halmstads FKMarathon - Northern Treat20
2Emma DignéusMichelle Pfeiffer
 PlönningeryttarnaHelwan - okänd13
3Pia ForssGandi
 Eksätra RSDionysos - Granit18
4Victoria BengtssonChania
 FalkenbergsortenChapman 757 - Amadeus 4849
5Lina AnderssonFidel Castro
 Eksätra RS  - Alpen Furst6
6Sandra KarlssonHelga
 Viskadalens RKOkänd - Okänd29
7Johanna ElissonCarmen Electra
 Varbergs RKCamaro M - Eloge14
8Hanna LarssonSaga af Källstorp
 Tvååkers K&RKGaribaldi - Concarneau32
9Natalie JarlevidZinderella (F. 2) (SWB)
 FalkenbergsortenGigolo - Lemon24
10Mari NilssonExqvick
 Varbergs RKQuite Easy - Exceller xx37
11Elin FaragoRoca Gihl S
 Skedala RKRolls Royce - Pommac17
12josefin AlmgrenPegase
 Schoones RKPassepartout - ---2
13Erika HöglundNikita
 Eksätra RSokänd - okänd23
14Lina KristianssonGaita
 Halmstads FKGardegeneral - Mitjulands31
15Angelica SvenssonMolly (SWB)
 Viskadalens RKOpius - Steve's Friend xx44
16Hanna KarlssonCount On Petina
 Frillesås R&KKMinotaurus - Nice´n-Easy28
17Josefine JohnssonFeline
 FalkenbergsortenFrenchman - Gardestern27
18Emmy NilssonVekas Quickly
 Skedala RKQuick Pay - Express Gaxe36
19Magrethe AhlgrenArmani
 Varbergs RK 1
20Eva AnderssonZonette
 Tvååkers K&RKChapman - Bold Irish xx4
21Louise PetterssonEvy olson
 Himledalens RKElectro39
22Sara CarlssonMillachess
 Varbergs RKChess - Turban Rose10
23Hanna NorrmanLakej (SWB)
 Skedala RKLavirco - O'den38
24Karin SchymanEdward (SWB)
 Frillesås R&KKCagancho - Irco Mena42
25Camilla BengtssonCartron Lisp
 Varbergs RKAughrim Knight - Frazer xx8
26Nellie MörénWilloby
 Eksätra RSWonderland - Matula34
27Jennifer Eriksson-LarssonKanel (F. 1)
 PlönningeryttarnaOrestus - Aerline H16
28Martina AspDido
 PlönningeryttarnaFlyinge Amiral - Iran7
29Lotta TörnhedeMeisterhaft (SWB)
 Frillesås R&KKMaster - Urbino47
30Lina AnderssonDon't Mess With Me
 Eksätra RSGrannox - Artist5
31Linn KlugeLeukippos
 Varbergs RKLeuthen I - Aram KWPN30
32Julia TynanBelieve in Bell
 Tvååkers K&RKQuite Easy - Bold Irish xx46
33Emelie DavidssonPower of Steel
 FalkenbergsortenAlzao - Bering12
34Josefin ClaessonOfelia
 Viskadalens RKTimothy - Eethree Easter Favor 711
35Cecilia NilssonJuly
 Varbergs RKLevantos II - Partisan35
36Anneli Anderson RodriguezEscape (SWB)
 Himledalens RKRomano - Hartung3
37Sara RydenSandra
 Viskadalens RK 41
38Clara FritzscheTrihilda
 Halmstads FKKelvin - Beethoven19
39Louise ElissonJimmy
 Varbergs RKTornesch - Partisan15
 
till toppen

Equipe - Datasystem för ridsport