Roslagsveteranerna 190425tor 2019-04-25 15:10
Resultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Långa (9)5,0 km 0 Hm15 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Thomas JanssonOK Roslagen42:10
2Klas BirgerssonLånghundra IF44:29
3Per Ove WallénTäby OK47:30
4Leif ÅkerblomOK Österåker51:37
5Lars LandströmLånghundra IF57:10
6Mats HerbertTäby OK57:51
7Lars BoudrieVäsby OK1:12:43
8Anders LundbergOK Roslagen1:13:42
9Svante FridEnebybergs IF1:15:49
 
 
 
Mellan (36)3,5 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Jan GottfridssonNorbergs OK36:37
2Per GrundbergRimbo SOK39:35
3Lars GrankvistTäby OK40:17
4Leif NordlundLänna IF41:08
5Bengt ErikssonVäsby OK41:43
6Lars WestinVallentuna-Össeby OL43:16
7Hans-Erik PerssonSundbybergs IK44:05
8Kjell JanssonLånghundra IF44:14
9Per-Johan JanssonLänna IF46:08
10C-G BoströmEnebybergs IF47:18
11Leif BergSigtuna OK47:49
12Kerstin RosengrenAttunda OK48:20
13Gunnar KvarnerudLänna IF49:06
14Eva ElnerudSigtuna OK49:41
15Carina NilssonTäby OK51:11
16Sven-Olov NorlinRimbo SOK51:55
17Kurt AnderssonEnebybergs IF52:05
18Håkan BoijeAttunda OK52:23
19Birgitta KlangLånghundra IF52:27
20Thord RådbergOK Roslagen52:50
21Bengt FribergJärfälla OK55:36
22Ewa NordlundLänna IF55:41
23Helena BachmanTäby OK55:49
24Eddie BjärrenholtRånäs OK58:39
25Stefan MokvistLänna IF58:40
26Ylva NilssonVallentuna-Össeby OL59:17
27Göran LarboAttunda OK59:32
28Bengt TörnqvistVäsby OK59:44
28Stig JaremalmVallentuna-Össeby OL59:44
30Per-Åke CarlenstamVäsby OK1:00:30
31Marita BergSigtuna OK1:02:24
32Gertrud VilhelmssonStigfinnarna1:04:28
33Kjell BergmanStigfinnarna1:06:48
34Bengt-Olov TörnqvistSigtuna OK1:09:46
35Ulf ÅströmOK Roslagen1:10:40
 
Bengt-Göran StjernaLänna IFFelst.
 
 
 
Korta (34)2,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Pheabe ThulinTäby OK33:38
2Rolf AnderssonRimbo SOK34:05
3Bernt JohanssonHäverödals SK34:07
4Ola BlomdinVallentuna-Össeby OL34:27
5Tommy HöglundLånghundra IF34:45
6Thomas HoffRimbo SOK36:54
7Lennart JanssonHäverödals SK39:20
8Hans HolmbergVallentuna-Össeby OL40:08
9Conny HusénOK Roslagen40:29
10UC Lybert ErikssonVäsby OK40:47
11Jan-Olof MalmSigtuna OK41:18
12Börje HolmgrenVallentuna-Össeby OL41:52
13Christer AnderssonATG41:59
14Norman ThulinTäby OK43:14
15Lars-Olof IsacssonLånghundra IF43:33
16Olov JanssonHäverödals SK44:27
17Curt LindgrenOK Roslagen44:30
18Leif NordinTurebergs IF45:05
19Gun-Inger SahlbergLånghundra IF46:34
20Åke LinderothSundbybergs IK47:10
21Lars RoosAttunda OK48:25
22Margareta WallénTäby OK50:09
23Björn ErikssonOK Roslagen50:24
24Conny OlssonHäverödals SK50:44
25Carl LangOK Österåker50:49
26Boris AnderssonRånäs OK51:02
27Anna-Stina NyströmLänna IF51:57
28Lena JohnssonRånäs OK52:42
29Margaretha NyströmLänna IF53:29
30Bengt FahlinIBM-Klubben53:36
31Sören HesselVallentuna-Össeby OL54:33
32Lars-Olov AnderssonSigtuna OK54:37
33Tage AbrahamssonRånäs OK1:04:14
 
Torbjörn KlangLänna IFFelst.
 
 
 
Kortkorta (5)1,6 km 0 Hm6 K
PlNamnKlubbTid
1Sivert SöderbärgOK Roslagen44:30
2Sven ErikssonOK Roslagen45:44
3Yvonne RoosAttunda OK58:15
4Anders ErikssonEnebybergs IF1:03:21
 
Lars-Erik LindellVäsby OKej fullf.