Roslagsveteranerna 190425tor 2019-04-25 15:12
Sträcktidsresultatskapad av OE2010 © Stephan Krämer SportSoftware 2017

 
Långa (9)5,0 km 0 Hm15 K
PlNamnTid
1(32)2(33)3(36)4(34)5(35)6(37)7(38)8(39)9(40)10(43)11(44)12(46)13(49)14(50)
15(47)Mål
 
1Thomas Jansson42:101:513:287:038:369:3512:4317:4019:3522:5728:4730:3833:1737:2738:34
OK Roslagen1:511:373:351:330:593:084:571:553:225:501:512:394:101:07
40:4142:10
2:071:29
2Klas Birgersson44:291:503:357:168:469:4712:3218:5320:5624:4930:5432:3435:4039:5040:50
Långhundra IF1:501:453:411:301:012:456:212:033:536:051:403:064:101:00
43:0244:29
2:121:27
3Per Ove Wallén47:301:513:277:539:3210:2513:1818:2321:1325:1631:3333:3337:2441:4443:20
Täby OK1:511:364:261:390:532:535:052:504:036:172:003:514:201:36
45:5347:30
2:331:37
4Leif Åkerblom51:373:044:518:2710:1311:0514:0920:0122:1127:5135:1537:1440:3546:1747:37
OK Österåker3:041:473:361:460:523:045:522:105:407:241:593:215:421:20
49:4751:372:22
2:101:50*31
5Lars Landström57:102:245:039:0811:0612:0815:1822:3925:0431:1638:5541:2244:5351:4353:03
Långhundra IF2:242:394:051:581:023:107:212:256:127:392:273:316:501:20
55:3257:10
2:291:38
6Mats Herbert57:512:164:129:0110:4511:5315:2122:0824:5930:0841:4143:5446:5652:0553:20
Täby OK2:161:564:491:441:083:286:472:515:0911:332:133:025:091:15
55:5157:51
2:312:00
7Lars Boudrie1:12:433:326:2012:0814:3415:5420:1628:5532:0238:1548:1351:0255:561:03:501:05:52
Väsby OK3:322:485:482:261:204:228:393:076:139:582:494:547:542:02
1:09:281:12:43
3:363:15
8Anders Lundberg1:13:422:295:0210:2912:4914:0318:5530:5935:0740:5050:5054:3158:561:06:161:07:51
OK Roslagen2:292:335:272:201:144:5212:044:085:4310:003:414:257:201:35
1:10:561:13:42
3:052:46
9Svante Frid1:15:496:058:1713:0018:1120:0525:2232:5536:3444:5355:3958:221:03:281:09:081:10:48
Enebybergs IF6:052:124:435:111:545:177:333:398:1910:462:435:065:401:40
1:13:291:15:49
2:412:20
 
 
 
Mellan (36)3,5 km 0 Hm13 K
PlNamnTid
1(31)2(33)3(36)4(34)5(35)6(37)7(41)8(42)9(44)10(46)11(49)12(50)13(48)Mål
 
1Jan Gottfridsson36:371:152:309:1511:0611:5814:5318:0219:2023:5326:5231:4032:4935:1436:37
Norbergs OK1:151:156:451:510:522:553:091:184:332:594:481:092:251:23
2Per Grundberg39:352:013:2810:2612:1413:0917:1620:1521:5026:2329:4734:1635:3138:1539:35
Rimbo SOK2:011:276:581:480:554:072:591:354:333:244:291:152:441:20
3Lars Grankvist40:171:405:079:1211:1212:2018:1921:2822:3727:1530:1135:2237:0438:3940:17
Täby OK1:403:274:052:001:085:593:091:094:382:565:111:421:351:38
4Leif Nordlund41:081:323:097:439:4710:5015:2619:1720:4727:3430:4736:2737:4039:4241:08
Länna IF1:321:374:342:041:034:363:511:306:473:135:401:132:021:26
5Bengt Eriksson41:431:413:197:349:3410:3217:3721:1222:3527:1731:0636:3838:1440:0041:43
Väsby OK1:411:384:152:000:587:053:351:234:423:495:321:361:461:43
6Lars Westin43:161:453:198:1010:3211:4417:2620:4822:3027:2631:5637:4739:2941:3543:16
Vallentuna-Össeby OL1:451:344:512:221:125:423:221:424:564:305:511:422:061:41
7Hans-Erik Persson44:051:406:3910:5713:2715:0218:2822:3424:0628:4533:0638:3240:3442:3044:05
Sundbybergs IK1:404:594:182:301:353:264:061:324:394:215:262:021:561:35
8Kjell Jansson44:142:153:388:2510:4112:0916:0619:4221:2726:5130:4237:0040:2342:2544:14
Långhundra IF2:151:234:472:161:283:573:361:455:243:516:183:232:021:49
9Per-Johan Jansson46:082:183:528:1310:1711:2215:5022:1523:4528:3432:0938:2439:4844:1446:08
Länna IF2:181:344:212:041:054:286:251:304:493:356:151:244:261:54
10C-G Boström47:181:303:168:3811:0012:1718:0922:1224:5429:5534:0040:4042:3944:5047:18
Enebybergs IF1:301:465:222:221:175:524:032:425:014:056:401:592:112:28
11Leif Berg47:491:223:308:5211:2412:3916:5721:3623:2830:2635:2641:4243:3245:4547:49
Sigtuna OK1:222:085:222:321:154:184:391:526:585:006:161:502:132:04
12Kerstin Rosengren48:201:573:5210:2012:5914:1918:5223:0225:0531:1435:5342:2644:1246:3548:20
Attunda OK1:571:556:282:391:204:334:102:036:094:396:331:462:231:45
13Gunnar Kvarnerud49:062:104:369:3812:0314:0019:3823:4225:3131:0335:5041:4543:3046:5849:06
Länna IF2:102:265:022:251:575:384:041:495:324:475:551:453:282:08
14Eva Elnerud49:411:574:589:3611:4212:5417:5922:0623:4729:2233:5541:0342:2648:0849:41
Sigtuna OK1:573:014:382:061:125:054:071:415:354:337:081:235:421:33
15Carina Nilsson51:111:534:219:5413:5515:1720:2024:2426:3131:3639:0845:0746:5149:0951:11
Täby OK1:532:285:334:011:225:034:042:075:057:325:591:442:182:02
16Sven-Olov Norlin51:552:254:0910:4813:1514:3720:5724:5726:5633:0137:2844:1446:2849:5051:55
Rimbo SOK2:251:446:392:271:226:204:001:596:054:276:462:143:222:05
17Kurt Andersson52:051:483:389:0011:2012:3817:3721:5924:0131:3437:2443:5846:1150:0352:05
Enebybergs IF1:481:505:222:201:184:594:222:027:335:506:342:133:522:02
18Håkan Boije52:232:074:129:3312:5414:3119:3223:4725:5032:0337:2145:0747:4950:1452:23
Attunda OK2:072:055:213:211:375:014:152:036:135:187:462:422:252:09
19Birgitta Klang52:272:144:5210:3613:2814:5919:5124:2326:0932:5938:0445:2047:2450:1252:27
Långhundra IF2:142:385:442:521:314:524:321:466:505:057:162:042:482:15
20Thord Rådberg52:501:513:529:4812:2913:5018:0522:2024:1635:4740:0446:1548:1450:3652:50
OK Roslagen1:512:015:562:411:214:154:151:5611:314:176:111:592:222:14
21Bengt Friberg55:362:405:3812:1615:1717:0622:0126:2728:1935:1139:3446:5848:5553:4255:36
Järfälla OK2:402:586:383:011:494:554:261:526:524:237:241:574:471:54
22Ewa Nordlund55:415:317:5113:4816:3618:1623:1027:5129:4436:2641:3348:4250:5153:3055:41
Länna IF5:312:205:572:481:404:544:411:536:425:077:092:092:392:11
23Helena Bachman55:493:045:2912:2715:0617:0521:4927:0228:5336:2941:3748:5951:2053:5255:49
Täby OK3:042:256:582:391:594:445:131:517:365:087:222:212:321:57
24Eddie Bjärrenholt58:392:234:5911:0314:0715:5923:2728:4132:2438:5643:4351:1953:2256:0858:39
Rånäs OK2:232:366:043:041:527:285:143:436:324:477:362:032:462:31
25Stefan Mokvist58:403:034:449:1611:3312:4622:5326:4728:2333:3939:1546:4552:4556:5158:40
Länna IF3:031:414:322:171:1310:073:541:365:165:367:306:004:061:49
26Ylva Nilsson59:172:435:3312:1314:3616:3222:0526:4628:3736:1442:1650:1251:5956:5259:17
Vallentuna-Össeby OL2:432:506:402:231:565:334:411:517:376:027:561:474:532:25
27Göran Larbo59:322:034:139:4812:0813:2530:1034:0936:0542:2946:2754:0055:3057:4259:32
Attunda OK2:032:105:352:201:1716:453:591:566:243:587:331:302:121:50
28Bengt Törnqvist59:442:315:2111:4814:5216:3521:3727:4231:5238:1242:5750:2854:3757:2659:44
Väsby OK2:312:506:273:041:435:026:054:106:204:457:314:092:492:18
28Stig Jaremalm59:448:2110:1515:5820:0721:3025:4031:5334:0142:0447:2353:5255:4157:4759:44
Vallentuna-Össeby OL8:211:545:434:091:234:106:132:088:035:196:291:492:061:57
30Per-Åke Carlenstam1:00:302:374:5613:0415:1916:5121:1626:2228:3534:3639:5746:4048:3558:181:00:30
Väsby OK2:372:198:082:151:324:255:062:136:015:216:431:559:432:12
31Marita Berg1:02:242:144:3214:1017:0318:3127:1632:2734:1340:4447:4656:1558:081:00:261:02:24
Sigtuna OK2:142:189:382:531:288:455:111:466:317:028:291:532:181:58
32Gertrud Vilhelmsson1:04:282:365:0112:3716:0518:0824:0129:3831:4543:3048:5256:1958:321:02:111:04:28
Stigfinnarna2:362:257:363:282:035:535:372:0711:455:227:272:133:392:17
33Kjell Bergman1:06:482:074:3012:5215:5717:5823:2033:3435:5943:1649:2658:171:00:481:03:551:06:48
Stigfinnarna2:072:238:223:052:015:2210:142:257:176:108:512:313:072:53
34Bengt-Olov Törnqvist1:09:462:003:5710:5714:4617:1124:1631:3534:3742:5449:1258:021:00:491:05:401:09:46
Sigtuna OK2:001:577:003:492:257:057:193:028:176:188:502:474:514:06
35Ulf Åström1:10:402:315:5914:0617:2519:2530:4538:3140:2348:2955:571:03:101:06:321:08:591:10:40
OK Roslagen2:313:288:073:192:0011:207:461:528:067:287:133:222:271:41
 
Bengt-Göran StjernaFelst.1:464:1510:4713:3715:0020:2924:4926:5132:5738:4746:38-----53:3055:29
Länna IF1:462:296:322:501:235:294:202:026:065:507:516:521:59
 
 
 
Korta (34)2,5 km 0 Hm8 K
PlNamnTid
1(34)2(35)3(37)4(41)5(42)6(43)7(45)8(48)Mål
 
1Pheabe Thulin33:385:226:4613:0517:0519:0822:4428:5531:4833:38
Täby OK5:221:246:194:002:033:366:112:531:50
2Rolf Andersson34:056:047:3512:1616:2918:3321:5028:5532:0234:05
Rimbo SOK6:041:314:414:132:043:177:053:072:03
3Bernt Johansson34:075:346:5211:1816:4218:1021:5827:4930:3334:07
Häverödals SK5:341:184:265:241:283:485:512:443:34
4Ola Blomdin34:276:107:1513:1917:2219:1623:0329:0332:2034:27
Vallentuna-Össeby OL6:101:056:044:031:543:476:003:172:07
5Tommy Höglund34:456:128:1112:4817:2319:2222:4829:1832:3534:45
Långhundra IF6:121:594:374:351:593:266:303:172:10
6Thomas Hoff36:545:397:0611:4616:1418:3623:2329:4434:5336:54
Rimbo SOK5:391:274:404:282:224:476:215:092:01
7Lennart Jansson39:206:168:0613:2018:0521:0124:2733:5837:1139:20
Häverödals SK6:161:505:144:452:563:269:313:132:09
8Hans Holmberg40:085:437:2412:3518:0120:3026:2434:1637:5540:08
Vallentuna-Össeby OL5:431:415:115:262:295:547:523:392:13
9Conny Husén40:296:278:0913:1318:4921:2027:4534:4938:0940:29
OK Roslagen6:271:425:045:362:316:257:043:202:20
10UC Lybert Eriksson40:476:288:0213:1318:2720:4724:4534:1238:1640:47
Väsby OK6:281:345:115:142:203:589:274:042:31
11Jan-Olof Malm41:186:399:1214:4019:2521:3625:4233:1338:4741:18
Sigtuna OK6:392:335:284:452:114:067:315:342:31
12Börje Holmgren41:525:136:4514:5020:0522:0427:4435:3539:3141:52
Vallentuna-Össeby OL5:131:328:055:151:595:407:513:562:21
13Christer Andersson41:594:576:3311:0818:5320:4424:0735:5840:0041:59
ATG4:571:364:357:451:513:2311:514:021:59
14Norman Thulin43:146:087:4815:4620:3523:0627:0336:3440:5743:14
Täby OK6:081:407:584:492:313:579:314:232:17
15Lars-Olof Isacsson43:337:069:1615:0820:0922:1826:4435:3840:4943:33
Långhundra IF7:062:105:525:012:094:268:545:112:44
16Olov Jansson44:276:328:3914:5121:2324:0428:3237:1141:5144:27
Häverödals SK6:322:076:126:322:414:288:394:402:36
17Curt Lindgren44:3010:2312:0517:1222:2324:4231:4638:5142:1544:30
OK Roslagen10:231:425:075:112:197:047:053:242:15
18Leif Nordin45:056:579:1515:3121:3524:0028:4537:3442:3045:05
Turebergs IF6:572:186:166:042:254:458:494:562:35
19Gun-Inger Sahlberg46:347:369:0317:0322:3725:1029:0640:0043:5046:34
Långhundra IF7:361:278:005:342:333:5610:543:502:44
20Åke Linderoth47:107:529:4315:3722:1024:3629:0540:4944:3947:10
Sundbybergs IK7:521:515:546:332:264:2911:443:502:31
21Lars Roos48:256:358:3016:2621:4324:0430:0041:5846:0748:25
Attunda OK6:351:557:565:172:215:5611:584:092:18
22Margareta Wallén50:097:059:2414:3919:4621:4229:4843:1947:3950:09
Täby OK7:052:195:155:071:568:0613:314:202:30
23Björn Eriksson50:246:548:4622:2927:4530:0034:3144:0147:5650:24
OK Roslagen6:541:5213:435:162:154:319:303:552:28
24Conny Olsson50:447:179:1614:2821:0223:5029:4943:1248:0950:44
Häverödals SK7:171:595:126:342:485:5913:234:572:35
25Carl Lang50:497:449:5916:1923:3026:3431:4243:2748:0950:49
OK Österåker7:442:156:207:113:045:0811:454:422:40
26Boris Andersson51:028:3510:5919:0625:4428:2134:5543:0147:5351:02
Rånäs OK8:352:248:076:382:376:348:064:523:09
27Anna-Stina Nyström51:577:229:2114:3423:1525:2529:2643:3649:5751:57
Länna IF7:221:595:138:412:104:0114:106:212:00
28Lena Johnsson52:426:478:3124:3829:5931:5935:4146:1350:1152:42
Rånäs OK6:471:4416:075:212:003:4210:323:582:31
29Margaretha Nyström53:2910:3612:4018:5925:1028:5133:4644:4749:3653:29
Länna IF10:362:046:196:113:414:5511:014:493:53
30Bengt Fahlin53:367:529:4024:5830:0333:1837:5746:1050:4053:36
IBM-Klubben7:521:4815:185:053:154:398:134:302:56
31Sören Hessel54:338:1410:1519:1326:3329:4235:2145:5751:0454:33
Vallentuna-Össeby OL8:142:018:587:203:095:3910:365:073:29
32Lars-Olov Andersson54:379:1312:1519:3826:3729:4434:4845:2751:0654:37
Sigtuna OK9:133:027:236:593:075:0410:395:393:31
33Tage Abrahamsson1:04:147:319:3620:2140:1442:4846:4757:161:01:221:04:14
Rånäs OK7:312:0510:4519:532:343:5910:294:062:52
 
Torbjörn KlangFelst.11:0312:5318:5122:4624:4331:09-----40:0242:57
Länna IF11:031:505:583:551:576:268:532:55
 
 
 
Kortkorta (5)1,6 km 0 Hm6 K
PlNamnTid
1(33)2(51)3(45)4(52)5(50)6(48)Mål
 
1Sivert Söderbärg44:3011:4119:4624:3231:3436:1240:4544:30
OK Roslagen11:418:054:467:024:384:333:45
2Sven Eriksson45:4414:5721:2626:1431:0837:1641:2745:44
OK Roslagen14:576:294:484:546:084:114:17
3Yvonne Roos58:1513:0025:1232:1739:0648:5954:3458:15
Attunda OK13:0012:127:056:499:535:353:41
4Anders Eriksson1:03:216:0517:5128:0745:3752:2959:001:03:21
Enebybergs IF6:0511:4610:1617:306:526:314:21
 
Lars-Erik Lindellej fullf.------------------------------
Väsby OK