Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Stockholms Cup


                     
           
                 
                   
                           
                           
        Snitt
  A                        
  1   Carl-Johan Ryner     Uppsala BGK   30 31 61   ##  
  2   Robin Andersson     Strängnäs BGK   33 28 61   ##  
  3   Mikael Karlsson     MGK 49 Nyköping   33 28 61   ##  
  4   Anders Wiklund     Uppsala BGK   34 30 64   ##  
  5   Karin Olsson     Uppsala BGK   28 38 66   ##  
  5   Lars Svensson     Ersta MGK   32 34 66   ##  
  7   Anders Olsson     Uppsala BGK   33 35 68   ##  
  8   Stefan Borg     Sundbybergs BGK 35 34 69   ##  
  8   Kennet Fosshaug     Ersta MGK   39 30 69   ##  
  8   Bengt Nejman     Sundsvalls BGK   37 32 69   ##  
  11   Anders Görlin     Eskilstuna BGK   36 34 70   ##  
  12   Tommy Blixt     BGK Spiik   33 38 71   ##  
  12   Peter Wahlberg     Sundbybergs BGK 33 38 71   ##  
  14   Jan Söderqvist     Södertälje BGK   37 35 72   ##  
  14   Bror Wallén     BGK Spiik   33 39 72   ##  
  16   Peter Persson     Örebro BGK   34 39 73   ##  
  17   Andreas Fransson     Eskilstuna BGK   38 36 74   ##  
  17   S-I Mellqvist     Sundsvalls BGK   40 34 74   ##  
  19   Roger Svensson     Tyresö BGK   39 36 75   ##  
  20   Anders Jakobsson     Sundbybergs BGK 42 36 78   ##  
  21   Andreas Amsjö     Norrtälje BGK   46 33 79   ##  
  21   Erik Einan     Köpings BGK   40 39 79   ##  
  B                        
  1   Jimmy Ekberg     Enköpings BGK   33 32 65   ##  
  2   Christer Söderlund     Tyresö BGK   32 34 66   ##  
  3   Moshe Arad     Tantogårdens BGK 33 37 70   ##  
  4   Filip Springfeldt     Köpings BGK   35 35 70   ##  
  5   Hans Fryklund     Enköpings BGK   35 37 72   ##  
  6   Magnus Sjöö     Hammarby BGK   34 39 73   ##  
  7   Stig Westerberg     Norrtälje BGK   39 35 74   ##  
  8   Fredrik Kungsman     BGK VK-78   36 39 75   ##  
  9   Peter Elfvén     Uppsala BGK   33 43 76   ##  
  9   Thomas Helgesson   Norrtälje BGK   34 42 76   ##  
  11   Lars Abrahamsson     Enköpings BGK   43 34 77   ##  
  12   Simon Levander     Eskilstuna BGK   39 39 78   ##  
                           
                          Sida
  Plac Namn     Klubb   S1 S2 S:a   Snitt
  B                        
  13   Anders Schedin     Sundbybergs BGK 43 36 79   ##  
  14   Roger Blomqvist     Sundbybergs BGK 37 43 80   ##  
  14   Ronny Starkenberg   Tyresö BGK   41 39 80   ##  
  16   Lennart Kensert     Aros BGK   44 37 81   ##  
  16   Birger Lindell     Tyresö BGK   47 34 81   ##  
  16   Janne Lindvall     Mosås BGK   40 41 81   ##  
  19   Sture Nordblom     Ersta MGK   45 38 83   ##  
  19   Mikael Richtnér     Sundbybergs BGK 48 35 83   ##  
  19   Peter Vicary     MGK 49 Nyköping   38 45 83   ##  
  22   Sara Andersson     Tyresö BGK   46 38 84   ##  
  23   Peter Lindqvist     Djulö BGK   41 46 87   ##  
  24   Christer Helgesson   Norrtälje BGK   49 41 90   ##  
  25   Bengt Forsström     Köpings BGK   50 41 91   ##  
  25   Lars Åke Holgersson   Norrtälje BGK   41 50 91   ##  
  25   Per Viklund     Sundsvalls BGK   44 47 91   ##  
  28   Eva Elfstrand     BGK VK-78   43 49 92   ##  
  28   Tony Strömberg     BGK VK-78   51 41 92   ##  
  C                        
  1   Eric Bohlin     Uppsala BGK   36 33 69   ##  
  2   Martin Holmlund     Sundbybergs BGK 36 36 72   ##  
  3   Freddy Springfeldt     Köpings BGK   41 32 73   ##  
  4   Peter Wiklund     Ersta MGK   43 31 74   ##  
  5   Lars Wallentin     Haninge BGK   34 40 74   ##  
  6   Örjan Molin     Södertälje BGK   37 37 74   ##  
  7   Ulla-Britt Hessel     Enköpings BGK   32 43 75   ##  
  8   Lars-Göran      Skellefteå Bangolfklubb 40 35 75   ##  
      Guldbrandsson                    
  9   Bo Almgren     Kristineberg BGK   42 33 75   ##  
  10   Tyko Gustavsson     Sundbybergs BGK 41 36 77   ##  
  11   Lennart Stener     Strängnäs BGK   42 36 78   ##  
  12   Anders Annestrand   Tyresö BGK   42 37 79   ##  
  12   Benny Hasth     Strängnäs BGK   41 38 79   ##  
  14   Lena Brown     BGK Spiik   38 43 81   ##  
  14   Joakim Lindström     Strängnäs BGK   46 35 81   ##  
  16   Mohammad Mousavi   Kristineberg BGK   43 39 82   ##  
  17   Reine Hansson     Tyresö BGK   37 47 84   ##  
  18   Mattias Larsson     Köpings BGK   44 42 86   ##  
  19   Bengt Holgersson     Norrtälje BGK   49 38 87   ##  
  19   Johan Lönnroth     Ersta MGK   41 46 87   ##  
  19   Thomas Suominen     Sundbybergs BGK 42 45 87   ##  
  22   Lars-Olof Andersson   Strängnäs BGK   37 51 88   ##  
  22   Bo Nordström     Aros BGK   46 42 88   ##  
                          Sida
  Plac Namn     Klubb   S1 S2 S:a   Snitt
  C                        
  22   Mats Rosenberg     Hammarby BGK   46 42 88   ##  
  25   Kristina Svensson     Uppsala BGK   51 42 93   ##  
  26   Ingela Eriksson     Djulö BGK   54 42 96   ##  
  26   Benno Pedersen     Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 58 38 96   ##  
  28   Camilla Högberg     Sundbybergs BGK 51 47 98   ##  
  29   Sture Molin     Uppsala BGK   49 50 99   ##  
  30   Per Einan     Köpings BGK   48 - 48   ##  
  D                        
  1   Marco Arancibia     Uppsala BGK   40 36 76   ##  
  2   Arne Andersson     Tantogårdens BGK 41 35 76   ##  
  3   Martin Åhs     Enköpings BGK   43 37 80   ##  
  4   Victor Bohlin     Uppsala BGK   41 41 82   ##  
  5   Petri Saukko     Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 39 44 83   ##  
  6   Ulrik Eriksson     Södertälje BGK   45 38 83   ##  
  7   Petter Eriksson     Norrtälje BGK   41 43 84   ##  
  7   Sixten Magnusson     Akalla Kanaan 98 BGK 40 44 84   ##  
  9   Tage Westerberg     Norrtälje BGK   42 43 85   ##  
  9   Ingemar Östberg     Uppsala BGK   46 39 85   ##  
  11   Arne Backman     Tantogårdens BGK 43 43 86   ##  
  12   Egon Bärgård     Enköpings BGK   41 47 88   ##  
  13   Hans Hessel     Enköpings BGK   43 46 89   ##  
  14   Egon Mikkelsen     Sundbybergs BGK 46 44 90   ##  
  15   Illi Karlsson     MGK 49 Nyköping   47 44 91   ##  
  16   Ralf Hedström     Tantogårdens BGK 53 42 95   ##  
  17   Bengt      Solna BGK   49 49 98   ##  
      Braesch-Andersen                    
  18   Anette Andersson     Strängnäs BGK   53 48 101   ##  
  19   Karl-Erik Mikkelsen   Sundbybergs BGK 51 51 102   ##  
  20   Anette Holgersson     Norrtälje BGK   55 51 106   ##  
  21   Sirpa Sinikka Aaltonen   Tantogårdens BGK 56 53 109   ##  
  22   Hans Tapper     Sundbybergs BGK 62 50 112   ##  
  23   Claes Lindqvist     Sundbybergs BGK 60 56 116   ##  
  23   Tony Pettersson     Norrtälje BGK   62 54 116   ##  
  25   Petra Kvarnström     Strängnäs BGK   65 53 118   ##  
  26   Erik Wilhelmsson     Enköpings BGK   51 70 121   ##  
  27   Yvonne Maria      Norrtälje BGK   63 64 127   ##  
      Holgersson                    
  28   Anneli Nordkvist      Enköpings BGK   69 64 133   ##  
      Östberg                    
  29   Lena Hederberg     Kristineberg BGK   71 74 145   ##  
  Ungdom                    
  1   Love Svensson     Tyresö BGK   44 52 96   ##  
                          Sida
  Plac Namn     Klubb   S1 S2 S:a   Snitt
  Ungdom                    
  2   Gustav Ribbholm     Köpings BGK   57 63 120   ##  
Uppdaterad: 19 JAN 2016 17:43 Skribent: Anneli Nordkvist Östberg
Epost: This is a mailto link

Postadress:
Enköpings BGK - Bangolf
c/o Hessel, Källgatan 1 A, lgh 1106
74935 Enköping

Besöksadress:
Idrottsallén
74536 Enköping

Kontakt:
Tel: 017120855
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info