Resultat Fotokungen Inomhus 2015

Arrangör: Falu IK
Datum: 28 nov 2015
Plats: Friidrottshallen
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson

Listan skapad: 2015-11-29 14:03:11


MS 60 m Final28/11  16:35
       
1Håkan Ohlsson1974Gefle IF7,87
2Jens Kormikhin1996Hedemora Friidrottsklubb7,94
3Mikael Nord1961Högbo GIF8,13
4Thomas Jönsson1965Gefle IF8,21
5Urban Lif1968IK Stål8,95

MS 200 m Final28/11  18:00

Heat 1
       
1Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö29,71
2Jacob Wahlberg1973IFK Lidingö29,82

Heat 2
       
1Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål24,85
 Elsa Gullberg Rosenlind2001IFK Lidingö31,89Utom tävlan

Heat 3
       
1Martin Gullberg1975IFK Lidingö28,32
2Oscar Berntsson2000IFK Lidingö28,48

MS 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål24,85
2Martin Gullberg1975IFK Lidingö28,32
3Oscar Berntsson2000IFK Lidingö28,48
4Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö29,71
5Jacob Wahlberg1973IFK Lidingö29,82
 Elsa Gullberg Rosenlind2001IFK Lidingö31,89Utom tävlan

MS 800 m Final28/11  17:50
       
1Martin Lundqvist1990IK Sisu2,00,73
2Johan Fagerberg1992Finspångs AIK2,04,80
3Martin Gullberg1975IFK Lidingö2,25,52
4Erik Höller2000IFK Lidingö2,26,44

MS 3 000 m Final28/11  17:30
       
1Johan Fagerberg1992Finspångs AIK8,53,25
2Merih Hagos1998Falu IK9,22,16
3Johan Gustafsson1968IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb10,17,46

MS Höjd Final28/11  09:30
       
1Wilhelm Björling2000IFK Lidingö1,67

MS Höjd Final  1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,64 1,67 1,70
Wilhelm Björling o o o o o xo o o xxx

MS Stav Final28/11  13:00
       
1Adam Diffner1990Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,81
2Johan Nordström1999Falu IK3,71
3Fredrik Liljebjörn1986Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,61
4William Lagerwall1989Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,21
5Jonathan Reimertz1990Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,61

MS Stav Final  2,21 2,41 2,51 2,61 2,71 2.31 3,11 3,21 3,31 3,41 3,51 3,61 3,71 3,81 4,00
Adam Diffner - - - - - - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Fredrik Liljebjörn - - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
Johan Nordström - - - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Jonathan Reimertz o xo o xxo xxx o
William Lagerwall - - - - - - o o xxx

MS Längd Final28/11  15:30
       
1Frank Ude2006Falu IK6,19
2Håkan Ohlsson1974Gefle IF5,73
3Jens Kormikhin1996Hedemora Friidrottsklubb5,32

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frank Ude 6,11 5,96 x 6,06 5,63 6,19
Håkan Ohlsson 5,73 x 5,73 5,73 5,63 x
Jens Kormikhin 5,09 5,32 5,14 5,06 4,02 4,90

MS Kula Final28/11  15:00
       
1Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros13,87
2Lars Gustafsson1964Säters IF FIK11,19
3Urban Lif1968IK Stål10,35
4Martin Gullberg1975IFK Lidingö8,41
5Janne Åkerblom1962IFK Lidingö8,09
6Staffan Movin1966IFK Lidingö6,97

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 13,87 13,63 13,71 x x 13,25
Janne Åkerblom 8,09 7,30 x x x 7,74
Lars Gustafsson 11,08 10,77 11,06 11,00 11,19 11,17
Martin Gullberg 7,55 8,02 8,30 8,30 8,41 x
Urban Lif x 10,28 10,19 10,35 9,39 x
Staffan Movin 6,97 x x 6,41 6,75 6,79

P 19 Kula Final28/11  15:00
       
1Hugo Norberg1998Falu IK9,47

P 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Norberg 8,47 9,47 x 9,11 x 9,00

P 17 60 m Final28/11  16:30
       
1Wilhelm Björling2000IFK Lidingö8,27
2Erik Höller2000IFK Lidingö8,41
3Oscar Berntsson2000IFK Lidingö8,66
4Alexander Neuberg2000IFK Lidingö8,82

P 17 60 mh Final28/11  11:55
       
1Albin Andersson2000IFK Lidingö9,00
2Johan Nordström1999Falu IK9,28

P 17 Kula Final28/11  15:00
       
1Ragnar Carlsson2000Falu IK14,04
2Philip Stömne2000Valbo AIF9,13
3Hampus Rosen2000IFK Lidingö8,59
4Oscar Berntsson2000IFK Lidingö7,97
5Alexander Neuberg2000IFK Lidingö7,19
6Erik Höller2000IFK Lidingö6,94

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Neuberg 6,75 7,17 6,89 7,19 6,93 7,13
Erik Höller x 6,79 6,78 6,94 6,92 6,78
Hampus Rosen 7,95 8,59 7,65 7,81 7,95 7,89
Oscar Berntsson 7,61 7,97 7,96 7,28 7,64 x
Philip Stömne 9,12 9,13 9,11 8,46 8,88 8,92
Ragnar Carlsson 14,04 x x - - -

P 15 60 m Försök28/11  14:20

Heat 1
       
1Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö7,64q
2Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö7,99q
3Sven Dahlman2001IFK Lidingö8,23q
4Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö9,00q
5Adam Greisz2002Falu IK9,15

Heat 2
       
1Axel Svärdhagen2001Falu IK7,97q
2Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö8,20q
3Markus Lif2001IK Stål9,00
4Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö9,25
5Theo Scharp Brilly2001IFK Lidingö9,55

P 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö7,64q
2Axel Svärdhagen2001Falu IK7,97q
3Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö7,99q
4Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö8,20q
5Sven Dahlman2001IFK Lidingö8,23q
6Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö9,00q
7Markus Lif2001IK Stål9,00
8Adam Greisz2002Falu IK9,15
9Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö9,25
10Theo Scharp Brilly2001IFK Lidingö9,55

P 15 60 m Final28/11  16:25
       
1Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö7,65
2Axel Svärdhagen2001Falu IK7,78
3Oscar Taha2002IFK Lidingö7,94
4Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö8,14
5Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö9,04
 Sven Dahlman2001IFK LidingöDSQ

P 15 800 m Final28/11  17:45
       
1Axel Svärdhagen2001Falu IK2,18,44
2Filip Lindeberg2001IFK Lidingö2,20,23
3Julius Mördrup2002IFK Lidingö2,22,49
4Max Malmsten2002IFK Lidingö2,36,15
5Adam Greisz2002Falu IK2,42,28
6Theo Scharp Brilly2001IFK Lidingö3,22,06

P 15 60 mh Final28/11  11:45
       
1Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö9,85
2Sven Dahlman2001IFK Lidingö10,49
3Filip Lindeberg2001IFK Lidingö11,70

P 15 Höjd Final28/11  09:30
       
1Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö1,55
2Sven Dahlman2001IFK Lidingö1,50
3Julius Mördrup2002IFK Lidingö1,45
4Filip Lindeberg2001IFK Lidingö1,35

P 15 Höjd Final  1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,58
Arvid Askensjö - o o o o xx-
Filip Lindeberg o xxx
Julius Mördrup o o o xxx
Sven Dahlman o xxo xo xxo xxx

P 15 Stav Final28/11  11:30
       
1Joel Andersson2002Leksands FIK2,01
2Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö1,71

P 15 Stav Final  1,51 1,71 1,91 2,01 2,11
Gustav Andersson o o xxx
Joel Andersson - o xo o xxx

P 15 Längd Final28/11  15:30
       
1Elias Sahlin2001IFK Lidingö5,89
2Arvid Askensjö2001IFK Lidingö4,82
3Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö4,18
4Adam Greisz2002Falu IK4,11
5Markus Lif2001IK Stål4,09
6Sven Dahlman2001IFK Lidingö3,74

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Greisz 4,00 4,11 4,04 x 3,88 3,97
Arvid Askensjö 4,72 4,82 - - 4,78 -
Elias Sahlin 5,74 5,89 5,68 5,75 - 5,47
Gustav Andersson 3,98 x x x x 4,18
Markus Lif 3,87 3,85 x 4,09 x 3,90
Sven Dahlman 3,54 3,74 - - - -

P 15 Kula Final28/11  10:30
       
1Gustav Andersson2002IFK Lidingö7,73
2Theo Scharp Brilly2001IFK Lidingö7,57
3Sven Dahlman2001IFK Lidingö7,54
4Markus Lif2001IK Stål7,07
5Filip Lindeberg2001IFK Lidingö6,01

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Lindeberg 5,19 5,86 5,55 6,01 5,49 5,89
Gustav Andersson 6,66 6,95 6,63 x 7,48 7,73
Markus Lif 6,21 6,74 7,00 7,07 6,22 6,60
Sven Dahlman 6,95 7,11 6,82 6,94 7,33 7,54
Theo Scharp Brilly 6,97 6,65 6,30 6,74 6,88 7,57

P 13 60 m Försök28/11  14:00

Heat 1
       
1Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK8,45q
2Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,06q
3Johannes Haglöv2004Säters IF FIK9,13q
4Oscar Karnros2003IFK Lidingö9,34
5Malte Nilsson2004Falu IK9,64
6Alexander Fältskog2003IFK Lidingö11,19

Heat 2
       
1David Holmquist2004Gefle IF9,24q
2Alfred Hedlund2004Leksands FIK9,27
3Leon Göthman Hermansson2003IFK Lidingö9,34
4Melker Nordblom2003IFK Lidingö9,92
5David Cayden2004Falu IK10,47

Heat 3
       
1Olle Hübert2003IK Heros8,68q
2Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF9,14q
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore9,35
4Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK9,77
5Karl Hultin2003IFK Lidingö10,15

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK8,45q
2Olle Hübert2003IK Heros8,68q
3Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,06q
4Johannes Haglöv2004Säters IF FIK9,13q
5Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF9,14q
6David Holmquist2004Gefle IF9,24q
7Alfred Hedlund2004Leksands FIK9,27
8Oscar Karnros2003IFK Lidingö9,34
9Leon Göthman Hermansson2003IFK Lidingö9,34
10Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore9,35
11Malte Nilsson2004Falu IK9,64
12Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK9,77
13Melker Nordblom2003IFK Lidingö9,92
14Karl Hultin2003IFK Lidingö10,15
15David Cayden2004Falu IK10,47
16Alexander Fältskog2003IFK Lidingö11,19

P 13 60 m Final28/11  16:20
       
1Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK8,40
2Olle Hübert2003IK Heros8,76
3Johannes Haglöv2004Säters IF FIK8,99
4Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF9,22
5David Holmquist2004Gefle IF9,36
 Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrottdns

P 13 600 m Final28/11  18:55
       
1Fabian Nordgren2004Falu IK1,50,93
2Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF1,57,08
3Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö1,58,87
4Oscar Karnros2003IFK Lidingö2,00,27

P 13 60 mh Final28/11  11:05
       
1Alfred Hedlund2004Leksands FIK10,57
2Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,18
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore11,41
4David Holmquist2004Gefle IF11,54
5Viktor Rydåker2003Örbyhus IF11,66
6Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö12,05

P 13 Höjd Final28/11  17:20
       
1Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore1,49
2Olle Hübert2003IK Heros1,46
3Alfred Hedlund2004Leksands FIK1,40
4Viktor Rydåker2003Örbyhus IF1,40
5Sebastian Ljungberg2003IFK Lidingö1,35
6Oscar Karnros2003IFK Lidingö1,30
7Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK1,25
8David Holmquist2004Gefle IF1,25
9Leon Göthman Hermansson2003IFK Lidingö1,25

P 13 Höjd Final  1,10 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52
Adam Hellbom o o o xxx
Alfred Hedlund o o o o o o xxx
Leon Göthman Hermansson o o xxo xxx
David Holmquist o o xo xxx
Olle Hübert o o o o o xo o xxo xxx
Oscar Karnros o o xo o xxx
Rikard Throgen-Hedin - o o o xo o o xxo xo x
Sebastian Ljungberg o o o o o xxx
Viktor Rydåker - o o o o xxo xxx

P 13 Stav Final28/11  11:30
       
1Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK2,01
2Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK1,91
3Leon Göthman Hermansson2003IFK Lidingö1,71
3Viktor Rydåker2003Örbyhus IF1,71
5Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK1,51
5Oscar Karnros2003IFK Lidingö1,51
 Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrottx

P 13 Stav Final  1,51 1,71 1,91 2,01 2,11
Adam Hellbom o xxx
Arvid Klingberg xxx
Jakob Nordström o o o xxx
Kristoffer Andersson o o o o xxx
Leon Göthman Hermansson o o xx-
Oscar Karnros o xxx
Viktor Rydåker o o xxx

P 13 Längd Final28/11  12:50
       
1Olle Hübert2003IK Heros4,83
2Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK4,73
3Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,67
4Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK4,58
5Viktor Rydåker2003Örbyhus IF4,45
6Alfred Hedlund2004Leksands FIK4,32
7Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK4,28
8Johannes Haglöv2004Säters IF FIK4,20
9Hugo Borgljung2003Falu IK4,10
10Melker Nordblom2003IFK Lidingö4,09
11David Holmquist2004Gefle IF4,03
12Malte Nilsson2004Falu IK4,00
13Oscar Karnros2003IFK Lidingö3,99
14Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK3,86
15Leon Göthman Hermansson2003IFK Lidingö3,74
16Måns Sandmark2003Gefle IF3,53
17Anton Stille2003Falu IK3,50
18David Cayden2004Falu IK3,30
19Karl Hultin2003IFK Lidingö3,05
20Alexander Fältskog2003IFK Lidingö2,71

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom 3,85 3,76 3,57 3,86
Alexander Fältskog 2,71 2,68 2,63 2,40
Alfred Hedlund x x 4,32 -
Anton Stille 3,50 3,32 3,20 3,42
Arvid Klingberg 4,36 4,67 4,63 4,66
David Cayden 3,17 3,20 3,23 3,30
Hugo Borgljung 4,10 3,98 3,97 3,94
Hugo Åkers 4,58 4,45 4,35 4,43
Jakob Nordström 4,28 4,12 4,14 4,01
Johannes Haglöv 4,20 4,18 3,83 3,61
Karl Hultin 3,05 2,93 2,29 2,10
Kristoffer Andersson 4,73 4,73 4,60 4,68
Leon Göthman Hermansson 3,74 3,53 3,53 x
Malte Nilsson 3,98 4,00 3,60 3,94
David Holmquist 3,64 4,02 3,72 4,03
Melker Nordblom 4,09 3,78 3,58 3,77
Måns Sandmark 3,53 3,29 3,30 x
Olle Hübert 4,56 4,49 4,53 4,83
Oscar Karnros 3,97 3,99 3,89 3,86
Viktor Rydåker 4,25 4,23 4,37 4,45

P 13 Kula Final28/11  16:30
       
1Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore8,69
2Viktor Rydåker2003Örbyhus IF8,05
3Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK7,96
4Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK7,85
5Leon Göthman Hermansson2003IFK Lidingö7,39
6David Holmquist2004Gefle IF6,53
7Alfred Hedlund2004Leksands FIK6,50
8Joel Jonsson2003Hofors AIF6,49
9Strix Åkerblom2004IFK Lidingö6,03
10Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK5,59
11Alexander Fältskog2003IFK Lidingö4,78

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom 6,89 6,18 7,59 7,85
Alexander Fältskog x 4,78 4,55 x
Alfred Hedlund 6,41 6,50 - -
Hugo Åkers 7,06 7,96 x 7,82
Jakob Nordström 5,44 5,54 5,49 5,59
Joel Jonsson 6,49 5,89 6,43 6,18
Leon Göthman Hermansson 7,39 6,70 6,75 7,17
David Holmquist 6,53 6,42 6,30 5,89
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 8,01 8,01 8,13 8,69
Strix Åkerblom 5,59 5,96 6,03 5,41
Viktor Rydåker 6,98 8,05 7,69 7,97

P 11 60 m Försök28/11  12:40

Heat 1
       
1Oscar Fältenhag2005Högbo GIF9,72q
2Gustav Rydåker2005Örbyhus IF10,70
3Teo Åkers2006Falu IK10,94
4Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,14
5Isac Daun2006Falu IK11,21
6Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK11,52

Heat 2
       
1Emil Strand2005Örbyhus IF9,71q
2Love Sällberg2005Högbo GIF9,83q
3Albert Ahlenius2005Valbo AIF9,87q
4Samuel Garpebring2005Falu IK10,15q
5Walter Berg2006Hedemora Friidrottsklubb10,46q
6Anton Andersson2005Leksands FIK11,28

P 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Emil Strand2005Örbyhus IF9,71q
2Oscar Fältenhag2005Högbo GIF9,72q
3Love Sällberg2005Högbo GIF9,83q
4Albert Ahlenius2005Valbo AIF9,87q
5Samuel Garpebring2005Falu IK10,15q
6Walter Berg2006Hedemora Friidrottsklubb10,46q
7Gustav Rydåker2005Örbyhus IF10,70
8Teo Åkers2006Falu IK10,94
9Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,14
10Isac Daun2006Falu IK11,21
11Anton Andersson2005Leksands FIK11,28
12Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK11,52

P 11 60 m Final28/11  14:15
       
1Oscar Fältenhag2005Högbo GIF9,59
2Emil Strand2005Örbyhus IF9,63
3Love Sällberg2005Högbo GIF9,92
4Albert Ahlenius2005Valbo AIF9,93
5Samuel Garpebring2005Falu IK10,25
6Walter Berg2006Hedemora Friidrottsklubb10,60

P 11 400 m Final28/11  09:55
       
1Oscar Fältenhag2005Högbo GIF1,12,9
2Emil Strand2005Örbyhus IF1,13,9
3Love Sällberg2005Högbo GIF1,18,3
4Albert Ahlenius2005Valbo AIF1,21,9
5Samuel Garpebring2005Falu IK1,21,9
6Walter Berg2006Hedemora Friidrottsklubb1,28,1
7Isac Daun2006Falu IK1,28,2

P 11 Längd Final28/11  13:00
       
1Oscar Fältenhag2005Högbo GIF3,80
2Emil Strand2005Örbyhus IF3,74
3Albert Ahlenius2005Valbo AIF3,42
4Isac Daun2006Falu IK3,393,34
5Love Sällberg2005Högbo GIF3,393,19
6Teo Åkers2006Falu IK3,28
7Walter Berg2006Hedemora Friidrottsklubb3,273,03
8Gustav Rydåker2005Örbyhus IF3,272,85
9Anton Andersson2005Leksands FIK2,86
10Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF FIK2,77
11Lowe Löfdahl2006Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,73

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albert Ahlenius 3,24 3,31 3,30 3,42
Anton Andersson 2,86 2,51 2,55 2,52
Benjamin Bodin 2,77 2,42 2,27 2,50
Emil Strand 3,74 x 3,57 x
Gustav Rydåker 3,27 3,22 2,85 2,83
Isac Daun 3,39 3,34 3,26 3,13
Love Sällberg 3,39 3,19 3,17 3,04
Lowe Löfdahl 2,57 2,56 2,56 2,73
Oscar Fältenhag 3,80 3,68 3,67 3,77
Teo Åkers 3,27 3,28 3,11 3,13
Walter Berg 3,03 3,22 3,27 x

P 9 60 m Försök28/11  12:05

Heat 1
       
1Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,26
2Oskar Nylander2008Valbo AIF10,46
3Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK10,77
4Viktor Wernersson2007Falu IK11,01
5Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK11,10
6Oskar Limell2008Falu IK12,38

Heat 2
       
1Mikael Nordström2007Falu IK11,09
2Filip Roslund2007Gefle IF11,25
3Oliver Shebli2007Falu IK11,75
4Viktor Ersson2008Falu IK12,45
5Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK13,02

Heat 3
       
1Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK11,25
2Frej Rydstrand2007Falu IK11,41
3Sander Magnusson2008Säters IF FIK11,44
4Algot Jonsson2008Falu IK12,85
 André Nordström2008Hedemora Friidrottsklubbdns

P 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,26
2Oskar Nylander2008Valbo AIF10,46
3Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK10,77
4Viktor Wernersson2007Falu IK11,01
5Mikael Nordström2007Falu IK11,09
6Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK11,10
7Filip Roslund2007Gefle IF11,25
8Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK11,25
9Frej Rydstrand2007Falu IK11,41
10Sander Magnusson2008Säters IF FIK11,44
11Oliver Shebli2007Falu IK11,75
12Oskar Limell2008Falu IK12,38
13Viktor Ersson2008Falu IK12,45
14Algot Jonsson2008Falu IK12,85
15Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK13,02
 André Nordström2008Hedemora Friidrottsklubbdns

P 9 60 m Final28/11  14:10
       
1Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,20
2Oskar Nylander2008Valbo AIF10,40
3Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK10,85
4Mikael Nordström2007Falu IK10,89
5Viktor Wernersson2007Falu IK10,94
6Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK10,99

P 9 400 m Final28/11  10:05

Heat 1
       
1Sander Magnusson2008Säters IF FIK1,25,5
2Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK1,27,0
3Frej Rydstrand2007Falu IK1,30,7
4Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK1,31,4
5Filip Roslund2007Gefle IF1,36,7
6Viktor Ersson2008Falu IK1,47,9

Heat 2
       
1Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,24,1
2Viktor Wernersson2007Falu IK1,30,5
3Victor Källström2007Falu IK1,33,6
4Oliver Shebli2007Falu IK1,34,0
5Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK1,37,6
6Adam Enochsson2008Falu IK1,42,8

P 9 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,24,1
2Sander Magnusson2008Säters IF FIK1,25,5
3Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK1,27,0
4Viktor Wernersson2007Falu IK1,30,5
5Frej Rydstrand2007Falu IK1,30,7
6Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK1,31,4
7Victor Källström2007Falu IK1,33,6
8Oliver Shebli2007Falu IK1,34,0
9Filip Roslund2007Gefle IF1,36,7
10Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK1,37,6
11Adam Enochsson2008Falu IK1,42,8
12Viktor Ersson2008Falu IK1,47,9

P 9 Längd Final28/11  10:30
       
1Melvin Friberg2007Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,34
2Edvin Andersson2008Gefle IF3,14
3Oskar Nylander2008Valbo AIF3,05
4Vigor Sandin2008Falu IK2,93
5Mikael Nordström2007Falu IK2,89
6Viktor Wernersson2007Falu IK2,73
7Filip Roslund2007Gefle IF2,72
8Oskar Limell2008Falu IK2,67
9Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK2,66
10Oliver Shebli2007Falu IK2,59
11Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK2,57
12Frej Rydstrand2007Falu IK2,55
13Sander Magnusson2008Säters IF FIK2,53
14Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF FIK2,40
15André Nordström2008Hedemora Friidrottsklubb2,26
16Algot Jonsson2008Falu IK2,20
17Viktor Ersson2008Falu IK2,16

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Algot Jonsson 2,17 2,20 2,12 2,07
André Nordström 2,24 2,26 2,09 1,92
Arvid Uhlin 2,66 2,58 2,61 2,45
Edvin Andersson 3,14 3,04 2,85 3,03
Emil Berghov Uhlin 2,57 2,49 2,48 2,50
Filip Roslund 2,66 2,72 2,45 2,72
Frej Rydstrand 2,55 2,29 2,14 2,00
Jonathan Danielsson 2,39 2,39 2,40 2,34
Melvin Friberg 3,34 3,14 3.10 x
Mikael Nordström 2,79 2,89 2,70 2,73
Oliver Shebli 2,29 2,48 2,07 2,59
Oskar Limell 2,67 2,54 2,40 2,51
Oskar Nylander 3,05 3,02 3,00 2,97
Sander Magnusson 2,48 2,46 2,53 2,46
Vigor Sandin 2,71 2,93 2,90 2,89
Viktor Ersson 2,16 2,07 x 2,09
Viktor Wernersson 2,68 2,73 2,47 2,65

P 7 60 m Final28/11  12:30
       
1Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF FIK11,79
2Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK12,15
3Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF12,86
4Elijah Garpebring2009Falu IK13,61

P 7 400 m Final28/11  09:35
       
1Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF FIK1,34,0
2Tim Thomson2009Falu IK1,47,1
3Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF1,47,4
4Rasmus Cedegren2009Falu IK1,56,3
5Elijah Garpebring2009Falu IK1,58,8
6Elis Clarström2009Falu IK1,59,7

P 7 Längd Final28/11  10:20
       
1Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK2,69
2Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF FIK2,55
3Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF2,312,30
4Elis Clarström2009Falu IK2,312,18
5Elijah Garpebring2009Falu IK2,11
6Rasmus Cedegren2009Falu IK1,87

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elijah Garpebring 1,92 1,67 2,11 2,04
Elis Clarström 2,10 2,18 2,31 2,13
Fergus Hagström 2,55 2,29 2,38 2,27
Rasmus Cedegren 1,87 1,76 1,87 1,82
Valter Wallner 2,25 2,30 2,31 2,29
Pelle Ytfeldt 2,69 2,46 2,44 2,28

KS 60 m Försök28/11  16:10

Heat 1
       
1Felicia Lund Stenquist1998Falu IK8,20q
2Amanda Jansson1996Örbyhus IF8,24q
3Ellen Pettersson1997Örbyhus IF8,58
4Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK8,62
5Jana Tumena1993Hedemora Friidrottsklubb8,92

Heat 2
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål7,79q
2Sofia Andersson1994Upsala IF8,19q
3Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF8,54q
4Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott8,57q

KS 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål7,79q
2Sofia Andersson1994Upsala IF8,19q
3Felicia Lund Stenquist1998Falu IK8,20q
4Amanda Jansson1996Örbyhus IF8,24q
5Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF8,54q
6Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott8,57q
7Ellen Pettersson1997Örbyhus IF8,58
8Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK8,62
9Jana Tumena1993Hedemora Friidrottsklubb8,92

KS 60 m Final28/11  17:10
       
1Ida Thunberg1999IK Stål7,80
2Sofia Andersson1994Upsala IF8,05
3Amanda Jansson1996Örbyhus IF8,24
4Felicia Lund Stenquist1998Falu IK8,26
5Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF8,49
6Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott8,50

KS 200 m Final28/11  18:10

Heat 1
       
1Jana Tumena1993Hedemora Friidrottsklubb30,12

Heat 2
       
1Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott28,06
2Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF28,74

Heat 3
       
1Amanda Jansson1996Örbyhus IF28,42
2Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK31,75

Heat 4
       
1Nora Dahle2003IFK Lidingö31,10
2Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö31,56

Heat 5
       
1Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK28,07
2Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK30,29

Heat 6
       
1Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK28,04
2Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö28,66

Heat 7
       
1Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK26,10
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK28,11

KS 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK26,10
2Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK28,04
3Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott28,06
4Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK28,07
5Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK28,11
6Amanda Jansson1996Örbyhus IF28,42
7Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö28,66
8Caroline Jansson1994Örbyhus IF28,74
9Jana Tumena1993Hedemora Friidrottsklubb30,12
10Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK30,29
11Nora Dahle2003IFK Lidingö31,10
12Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö31,56
13Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK31,75

KS 800 m Final28/11  18:40
       
1Emelie Eriksson2000Säters IF FIK2,35,16

KS Höjd Final28/11  09:30
       
1Jana Tumena1993Hedemora Friidrottsklubb1,57
2Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,54
3Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK1,45

KS Höjd Final  1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60
Jana Tumena o o xo xo o o o o o xxx
Lisa Lorenz - - - - - xxo xo xo xxx
Olivia Greisz o o o o o xxx

KS Stav Final28/11  13:00
       
1Wilma Andersson2000Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,51
2Lisa Lorenz1999Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,41

KS Stav Final  2,11 2,21 2,31 2,41 2,51 2,61
Lisa Lorenz xo o o o xxx
Wilma Andersson xxo xo o o xo xxx

KS Längd Final28/11  16:30
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK5,18
2Ellen Pettersson1997Örbyhus IF5,15
3Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott5,02
4Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK4,95
5Melisa Zilic2000Falu IK4,864,86
6Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK4,864,68
7Jana Tumena1993Hedemora Friidrottsklubb4,62
8Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK4,23
9Maja Bergström1999IFK Lidingö3,87
10Ida Thunman1999Gefle IF3,79

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Bärjegård 4,67 4,86 4,68 4,67 - -
Ellen Pettersson 4,78 4,82 4,81 4,89 4,96 5,15
Felicia Lindberg 4,91 4,88 4,70 4,95 5,02 4,93
Hannah Hellbom 5,11 5,10 x 5,02 x 5,18
Ida Thunman 3,79 3,44 3,66
Jana Tumena 4,45 4,47 4,62 4,59 4,58 -
Linn Svärdhagen 4,89 4,87 4,83 4,95 4,90 x
Maja Bergström 3,87 3,86 x
Melisa Zilic 4,79 4,86 4,73 4,71 4,86 4,73
Olivia Greisz 4,22 4,21 4,09 3,89 4,10 4,23

KS Kula Final28/11  15:00
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK10,12
2Jana Tumena1993Hedemora Friidrottsklubb8,62
3Linda Englund1973IFK Lidingö5,63
4Elsa Gullberg Rosenlind2001IFK Lidingö5,55

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jana Tumena 8,58 8,49 8,62 - - -
Elsa Gullberg Rosenlind 5,53 5,53 5,52 4,97 5,55 5,36
Hillevi Carlsson 9,72 9,74 9,24 x 9,07 10,12
Linda Englund 4,83 5,48 5,04 5,37 5,31 5,63

F 19 Kula Final28/11  15:00
       
1Felicia Lindberg1997Hammarby Friidrott11,36
2Sanna Damberg1997Djurmo/Sifferbo IF7,85

F 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felicia Lindberg 10,77 10,72 10,03 10,82 x 11,36
Sanna Damberg 7,25 7,32 7,85 7,72 x 7,68

F 17 60 m Försök28/11  15:55

Heat 1
       
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK8,22q
2Melisa Zilic2000Falu IK8,32q
3Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK8,34q
4Elisa Rylander2000IFK Lidingö8,99
5Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK9,07
6Astrid Bobeck2000IFK Lidingö9,15

Heat 2
       
1Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK7,97q
2Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,43q
3Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK8,48q
4Maja Bergström1999IFK Lidingö9,12
5Amanda Mattsson2000IFK Lidingö9,84

F 17 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK7,97q
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK8,22q
3Melisa Zilic2000Falu IK8,32q
4Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK8,34q
5Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,43q
6Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK8,48q
7Elisa Rylander2000IFK Lidingö8,99
8Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK9,07
9Maja Bergström1999IFK Lidingö9,12
10Astrid Bobeck2000IFK Lidingö9,15
11Amanda Mattsson2000IFK Lidingö9,84

F 17 60 m Final28/11  17:05
       
1Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK7,95
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK8,31
3Agnes Hill2000Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,36
4Melisa Zilic2000Falu IK8,38
5Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK8,40
6Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK8,57

F 17 60 mh Final28/11  11:35
       
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK9,37
2Melisa Zilic2000Falu IK9,50
3Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK10,26
4Maja Bergström1999IFK Lidingö11,79

F 17 Kula Final28/11  17:45
       
1Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK11,86
2Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK10,33
3Moa Holm2000IFK Lidingö7,34
4Astrid Bobeck2000IFK Lidingö7,22
5Maja Bergström1999IFK Lidingö6,77
6Ruth Nordenson2000IFK Lidingö6,56
7Elisa Rylander2000IFK Lidingö6,36
8Hanna Engel2000IFK Lidingö6,10
9Amanda Mattsson2000IFK Lidingö5,64

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Mattsson 5,52 5,64 4,90
Astrid Bobeck 6,25 6,64 6,51 6,96 7,22 6,88
Elisa Rylander 5,65 5,62 5,66 6,36 5,94 6,02
Hanna Engel 5,49 4,96 5,92 5,97 5,74 6,10
Jonna Claesson 11,86 11,42 10,83 10,47 11,30 11,38
Lina Larsson 10,31 10,19 10,33 8,88 9,90 9,94
Maja Bergström 5,64 5,50 6,13 5,05 5,90 6,77
Moa Holm 7,00 5,74 6,95 7,34 7,18 6,87
Ruth Nordenson 6,56 6,19 6,22 x 6,31 6,27

F 15 60 m Försök28/11  15:30

Heat 1
       
1Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF8,52q
2Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö8,68q
3Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK8,80q
4Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,86q
5Amanda Wictorin2001IFK Lidingö8,87q
6Emma Kjebon2001IFK Lidingö9,23

Heat 2
       
1Filippa Andersson2001IFK Lidingö8,56q
2Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö8,67q
3Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,96
4Elsa Preber2002IFK Lidingö9,04
5Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK9,15
6Stella Ski2001IFK Lidingö9,71

Heat 3
       
1Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,61q
2Julia Sajdak2001IFK Lidingö8,69q
3Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö8,72q
4Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF8,86q
5Ebba Eriksson2001IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,77

Heat 4
       
1Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö8,62q
2Carolina Lindqvist2002Hedemora Friidrottsklubb8,97
3Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,12
4Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö9,13
5Annasara Tunelli2001IFK Lidingö9,16

F 15 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF8,52q
2Filippa Andersson2001IFK Lidingö8,56q
3Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,61q
4Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö8,62q
5Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö8,67q
6Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö8,68q
7Julia Sajdak2001IFK Lidingö8,69q
8Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö8,72q
9Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK8,80q
10Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,86q
11Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF8,86q
12Amanda Wictorin2001IFK Lidingö8,87q
13Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,96
14Carolina Lindqvist2002Hedemora Friidrottsklubb8,97
15Elsa Preber2002IFK Lidingö9,04
16Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,12
17Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö9,13
18Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK9,15
19Annasara Tunelli2001IFK Lidingö9,16
20Emma Kjebon2001IFK Lidingö9,23
21Stella Ski2001IFK Lidingö9,71
22Ebba Eriksson2001IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,77

F 15 60 m Final28/11  16:55

Heat A
       
1Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF8,42
2Filippa Andersson2001IFK Lidingö8,48
3Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö8,60
4Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö8,64
5Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö8,72
6Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö8,75

Heat B
       
1Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö8,71
2Julia Sajdak2001IFK Lidingö8,76
3Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK8,78
4Amanda Wictorin2001IFK Lidingö8,89
5Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,90
6Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF8,96

F 15 800 m Final28/11  18:40

Heat 1
       
1Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö2,57,23
2Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingö2,57,88
3Tindra Rosenlind2001IFK Lidingö3,03,90
4Alexandra Berggren2002IFK Lidingö3,11,53
 Jenny Hag2001Hedemora FriidrottsklubbDNS

Heat 2
       
1Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö2,23,77
2Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF2,27,43
3Elsa Preber2002IFK Lidingö2,40,04
4Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö2,53,92

F 15 800 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö2,23,77
2Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF2,27,43
3Elsa Preber2002IFK Lidingö2,40,04
4Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö2,53,92
5Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö2,57,23
6Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingö2,57,88
7Tindra Rosenlind2001IFK Lidingö3,03,90
8Alexandra Berggren2002IFK Lidingö3,11,53
 Jenny Hag2001Hedemora FriidrottsklubbDNS

F 15 60 mh Final28/11  11:15

Heat 1
       
1Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK9,69
2Julia Sajdak2001IFK Lidingö10,25
3Carolina Lindqvist2002Hedemora Friidrottsklubb12,27
 Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingödns

Heat 2
       
1Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK10,04
2Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö10,19
3Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö10,20
4Sara Movin2001IFK Lidingö12,11

F 15 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK9,69
2Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK10,04
3Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö10,19
4Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö10,20
5Julia Sajdak2001IFK Lidingö10,25
6Sara Movin2001IFK Lidingö12,11
7Carolina Lindqvist2002Hedemora Friidrottsklubb12,27
 Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingödns

F 15 Höjd Final28/11  09:30
       
1Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö1,54
2Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF1,51
3Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,51
4Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö1,51
5Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö1,48
6Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK1,40
7Jenny Hag2001Hedemora Friidrottsklubb1,35
 Frida Rokka Karlsson2001Hedemora Friidrottsklubbx

F 15 Höjd Final  1,15 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57
Elsa Hårrskog - - - o o o o xo xxx
Frida Rokka Karlsson xxx
Gabriella Lindström - - - xo o xxx
Jenny Hag o o o o xxx
Madeleine Aulio - - o o o o o o xo xxx
Saga Fältenhag - - - xo o o o o xxx
Sara Svalberg - - o o o xo o xxx
Vendela Wahlberg - o o o o o o xxo xxx

F 15 Stav Final28/11  16:00
       
1Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,46
2Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö2,21
3Linn Jansson2002Falu IK2,21
4Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö2,11
5Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö1,91
6Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö1,71

F 15 Stav Final  1,51 1,71 1,91 2,01 2,11 2,21 2,31 2,46 2,56
Elisabeth Hvalgren - o xxx
Fanny Wallden o o o xo xo o xxx
Hilma Hindsberg - - - - - - o o xxx
Jenny Österback o o o xo xo xxx
Linn Jansson - o o 0 o xo xxx
Madeleine Aulio - o o xxx

F 15 Längd Final28/11  17:20
       
1Saga Fältenhag2002Högbo GIF4,75
2Madeleine Aulio2002IFK Lidingö4,69
3Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö4,65
4Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK4,64
5Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK4,58
6Filippa Andersson2001IFK Lidingö4,52
7Elisabeth Hvalgren2002IFK Lidingö4,49
8Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö4,31
9Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb4,23
10Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö4,18
11Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF4,07
12Jenny Österback2001IFK Lidingö4,05
13Fanny Wallden2001IFK Lidingö4,01
14Linn Jansson2002Falu IK4,00
15Julia Arnhult2001IFK Lidingö3,98
16Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,93
17Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingö3,853,82
18Emma Kjebon2001IFK Lidingö3,853,80
19Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK3,853,51
20Julia Sajdak2001IFK Lidingö3,74
21Stella Ski2001IFK Lidingö3,55
22Alexandra Berggren2002IFK Lidingö3,52
23Elsa Gullberg Rosenlind2001IFK Lidingö3,46
24Tindra Rosenlind2001IFK Lidingö3,38
25Ebba Eriksson2001IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,18
26Frida Rokka Karlsson2001Hedemora Friidrottsklubb2,77
 Elsa Preber2002IFK Lidingöx

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexandra Berggren 3,25 3,31 3,52
Clara Hultman 3,85 3,56 3,82
Ebba Eriksson 2,61 2,93 3,18
Elisabeth Hvalgren 4,05 4,30 4,49 4,40 x 4,34
Elsa Hårrskog 3,78 4,03 4,23
Elsa Preber x x x
Tindra Rosenlind 3,38 x 3,25
Emma Kjebon 3,74 3,80 3,85
Fanny Wallden 4,01 3,81 3,92
Filippa Andersson 4,27 4,40 4,28 x 4,52 x
Frida Essborg x 3,93 3,90
Frida Rokka Karlsson 2,64 x 2,77
Gabriella Lindström x 4,58 4,53 4,53 4,48 4,49
Jenny Österback 4,05 3,95 3,97
Johanna Möller 4,07 3,91 3,95
Julia Arnhult 3,33 3,98 -
Julia Sajdak 3,62 3,74 3,11
Linn Jansson 3,97 4,00 x
Lisa Fröberg 4,21 4,31 4,31
Madeleine Aulio x 4,55 4,69 4,66 4,63 4,31
Minna Lock Andersson 4,49 4,52 4,61 4,47 4,61 4,64
Olivia Nordgren 2,27 3,51 3,85
Saga Fältenhag 4,75 x x x 4,55 x
Sara Svalberg x 4,60 4,65 x 4,48 x
Stella Ski x 3,55 3,43
Elsa Gullberg Rosenlind 3,46 x 3,44
Vendela Wahlberg 4,18 3,87 3,79

F 15 Kula Final28/11  13:30
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK11,37
2Anna Klingberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott8,45
3Filippa Andersson2001IFK Lidingö7,87
4Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK7,82
5Sara Svalberg2002IFK Lidingö7,41
6Frida Essborg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott7,23
7Lisa Fröberg2002IFK Lidingö7,22
8Amanda Wictorin2001IFK Lidingö7,15
9Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott6,68
10Elsa Gullberg Rosenlind2001IFK Lidingö6,556,20
11Giovanna Sacchi2001IFK Lidingö6,556,14
12Vendela Wahlberg2002IFK Lidingö6,43
13Bianca Löfdahl2002Kvarnsveden Friidrott6,37
14Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK6,21
15Clara Hultman2002IFK Lidingö6,17
16Ebba Eriksson2001IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb6,11
17Emma Kjebon2001IFK Lidingö6,02
18Tindra Rosenlind2001IFK Lidingö5,83
19Alexandra Berggren2002IFK Lidingö5,68
20Sara Movin2001IFK Lidingö5,44

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexandra Berggren 5,35 5,33 5,68
Amanda Wictorin 6,19 6,34 6,70 6,51 6,60 7,15
Anna Klingberg 8,38 7,81 7,92 8,03 7,81 8,45
Bianca Löfdahl 6,37 5,78 6,00
Clara Hultman 5,64 6,17 x
Ebba Eriksson 5,30 6,11 5,82
Tindra Rosenlind 5,61 5,83 5,52
Emma Kjebon 6,01 5,80 6,02
Filippa Andersson 7,87 7,63 7,51 x 6,50 7,10
Frida Essborg 7,23 6,31 6,88 6,60 6,80 6,87
Gabriella Lindström 7,66 7,69 7,82 7,44 x 7,66
Giovanna Sacchi 5,81 6,55 6,14
Hilma Hindsberg x 5,82 6,68
Lisa Fröberg 6,74 6,86 7,22 6,96 6,43 7,21
Saga Bond 6,19 5,89 6,21
Sara Movin 5,38 5,44 5,24
Sara Svalberg 5,79 6,44 6,94 7,41 7,38
Elsa Gullberg Rosenlind 6,55 6,20 5,98
Vendela Wahlberg 6,43 6,34 6,36
Hillevi Carlsson 10,09 11,37 x 11,08 10,42 11,31

F 13 60 m Försök28/11  14:55

Heat 1
       
1Molly Åberg2003Hofors AIF9,10q
2Elin Bohm2004IFK Lidingö9,59
3Josefine Ravstis2003Gefle IF9,69
4Tilda Kjerfve2003IFK Lidingö10,21
5Isabell Haglöf2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,16
6Julia Rokka Karlsson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb11,55

Heat 2
       
1Nora Dahle2003IFK Lidingö8,98q
2Vilma Hjertberg2004Gefle IF9,54
3Estelle Strand2004IFK Lidingö9,62
4Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb10,04
5Minna Nilsmats2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb10,52
6Tilde Lindblom2004Falu IK11,01

Heat 3
       
1Wilma Gustafsson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb9,18q
2Alva Mann2004Falu IK9,39q
3Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö9,41
4Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,82
5Emilia Englund2004IFK Lidingö9,90

Heat 4
       
1Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF8,74q
2Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö9,15q
3Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö9,36q
4Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK9,40
5Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK9,62

Heat 5
       
1Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,06q
2Alice Brattström2004Ludvika FFI9,39q
3Nanna Hart2003IFK Lidingö9,59
4Mira Josefsson2004Falu IK10,08
 Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIFdns

Heat 6
       
1Sara Ringqvist2003IFK Lidingö8,78q
2Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF8,87q
3Thilde Berglund2003Gefle IF9,23q
4Amanda Svensson2004IF Skade9,63
5Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål9,74

Heat 7
       
1Vilda Gunnarsson2004IFK Lidingö9,41
2Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,54
3Agnes Hedlund2004Leksands FIK9,56
4Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF10,22
5Erika Eriksson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb10,49

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF8,74q
2Sara Ringqvist2003IFK Lidingö8,78q
3Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF8,87q
4Nora Dahle2003IFK Lidingö8,98q
5Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,06q
6Molly Åberg2003Hofors AIF9,10q
7Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö9,15q
8Wilma Gustafsson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb9,18q
9Thilde Berglund2003Gefle IF9,23q
10Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö9,36q
11Alva Mann2004Falu IK9,39q
12Alice Brattström2004Ludvika FFI9,39q
13Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK9,40
14Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö9,41
15Vilda Gunnarsson2004IFK Lidingö9,41
16Vilma Hjertberg2004Gefle IF9,54
17Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,54
18Agnes Hedlund2004Leksands FIK9,56
19Elin Bohm2004IFK Lidingö9,59
20Nanna Hart2003IFK Lidingö9,59
21Estelle Strand2004IFK Lidingö9,62
22Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK9,62
23Amanda Svensson2004IF Skade9,63
24Josefine Ravstis2003Gefle IF9,69
25Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål9,74
26Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,82
27Emilia Englund2004IFK Lidingö9,90
28Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb10,04
29Mira Josefsson2004Falu IK10,08
30Tilda Kjerfve2003IFK Lidingö10,21
31Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF10,22
32Erika Eriksson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb10,49
33Minna Nilsmats2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb10,52
34Tilde Lindblom2004Falu IK11,01
35Isabell Haglöf2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,16
36Julia Rokka Karlsson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb11,55
 Alma Åkerling2003Hofors AIFdns

F 13 60 m Final28/11  16:45

Heat A
       
1Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF8,61
2Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF8,83
3Sara Ringqvist2003IFK Lidingö8,84
4Molly Åberg2003Hofors AIF8,98
5Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb9,02
6Nora Dahle2003IFK Lidingö9,03

Heat B
       
1Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö9,06
2Wilma Gustafsson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb9,07
3Alice Brattström2004Ludvika FFI9,43
4Alva Mann2004Falu IK9,44
 Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK LidingöDNS
 Thilde Berglund2003Gefle IFDNS

F 13 600 m Final28/11  19:05

Heat 1
       
1Jenna Wiken2003IFK Lidingö1,58,28
2Estelle Strand2004IFK Lidingö1,59,63
3Elin Bohm2004IFK Lidingö2,04,97
4Emilia Englund2004IFK Lidingö2,09,16
5Wilma Gustafsson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb2,12,73

Heat 2
       
1Vilma Hjertberg2004Gefle IF2,00,70
2Fanny Wijkström2003IFK Lidingö2,01,11
3Nanna Hart2003IFK Lidingö2,07,26
4Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK2,08,01
5Liv Norberg2004IK Stål2,12,25

Heat 3
       
1Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,51,05
2Victoria Psilander2003IFK Lidingö1,51,37
3Liv Berglöf2003IFK Lidingö1,55,88
4Thyra Arnhult2003IFK Lidingö1,56,75
5Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,58,73

F 13 600 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,51,05
2Victoria Psilander2003IFK Lidingö1,51,37
3Liv Berglöf2003IFK Lidingö1,55,88
4Thyra Arnhult2003IFK Lidingö1,56,75
5Jenna Wiken2003IFK Lidingö1,58,28
6Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,58,73
7Estelle Strand2004IFK Lidingö1,59,63
8Vilma Hjertberg2004Gefle IF2,00,70
9Fanny Wijkström2003IFK Lidingö2,01,11
10Elin Bohm2004IFK Lidingö2,04,97
11Nanna Hart2003IFK Lidingö2,07,26
12Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK2,08,01
13Emilia Englund2004IFK Lidingö2,09,16
14Liv Norberg2004IK Stål2,12,25
15Wilma Gustafsson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb2,12,73

F 13 60 mh Final28/11  10:45

Heat 1
       
1Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF10,66
2Nora Dahle2003IFK Lidingö11,09
3Agnes Hedlund2004Leksands FIK11,24
4Vilma Hjertberg2004Gefle IF12,33
5Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb12,86
6Julia Berghov Uhlin2004Falu IK14,00

Heat 2
       
1Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö10,71
2Molly Åberg2003Hofors AIF11,56
3Liv Norberg2004IK Stål11,79
4Amanda Svensson2004IF Skade12,48
5Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF13,05
6Seline Norström2004Falu IK13,84

Heat 3
       
1Victoria Psilander2003IFK Lidingö10,43
2Thilde Berglund2003Gefle IF10,82
3Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK11,53
 Thyra Arnhult2003IFK Lidingödnf

F 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Victoria Psilander2003IFK Lidingö10,43
2Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF10,66
3Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö10,71
4Thilde Berglund2003Gefle IF10,82
5Nora Dahle2003IFK Lidingö11,09
6Agnes Hedlund2004Leksands FIK11,24
7Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK11,53
8Molly Åberg2003Hofors AIF11,56
9Liv Norberg2004IK Stål11,79
10Vilma Hjertberg2004Gefle IF12,33
11Amanda Svensson2004IF Skade12,48
12Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb12,86
13Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF13,05
14Seline Norström2004Falu IK13,84
15Julia Berghov Uhlin2004Falu IK14,00
 Thyra Arnhult2003IFK Lidingödnf

F 13 Höjd Final28/11  17:20
       
1Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF1,43
2Victoria Psilander2003IFK Lidingö1,40
3Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,31
4Nanna Hart2003IFK Lidingö1,28
5Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö1,28
6Nora Dahle2003IFK Lidingö1,25
7Agnes Hedlund2004Leksands FIK1,25
7Fanny Wijkström2003IFK Lidingö1,25
9Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö1,25
10Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF1,25
11Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål1,25
12Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK1,20
13Seline Norström2004Falu IK1,20
14Alde Johansson2004IK Stål1,15
14Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK1,15
14Mira Josefsson2004Falu IK1,15
17Elsa Rodarmel2003Falu IK1,15
18Amanda Svensson2004IF Skade1,10
19Alva Mann2004Falu IK1,10
19Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,10
21Julia Berghov Uhlin2004Falu IK1,00

F 13 Höjd Final  1,00 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,45
Agnes Hedlund o o o o xo xxx
Alde Johansson o o o xxx
Alva Mann o xxo xxx
Amanda Svensson xo xo xxx
Elsa Rodarmel o xo o xxx
Fanny Wijkström o o o o xo xxx
Filippa Nordgren o xo xo o xxx
Hanna Andersson o o xo xxo xo xxx
Julia Berghov Uhlin xo xxx
Julia Meijer o xxo xxx
Karin Hårrskog - - o xo o xxo xo xxx
Linn Bond - o o xxx
Mira Josefsson o o o xxx
Nanna Hart o o o o xo o xxx
Nora Dahle - o o o o xxx
Olivia Eriksson - - o o o o xo o o o xxo xxx
Rakel Wahlberg - o o o xo xo xxx
Rebecka Hagardt o o xo o xo xxx
Sanna Tille - o xo xo xo xxx
Seline Norström o xo o xo xxx
Victoria Psilander - o o o xo o o o o xxo x-

F 13 Stav Final28/11  16:00
       
1Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö2,01
2Victoria Psilander2003IFK Lidingö1,91
3Jenna Wiken2003IFK Lidingö1,51
3Liv Berglöf2003IFK Lidingö1,51
5Liv Norberg2004IK Stål1,31

F 13 Stav Final  1,31 1,51 1,71 1,91 2,01 2,11
Jenna Wiken o xxo xxx
Liv Berglöf o xxo xxx
Liv Norberg o xxx
Rebecka Hagardt o o o o o xxx
Victoria Psilander o o o xxo xxx

F 13 Längd Final28/11  13:55

Pool 1
       
1Sara Ringqvist2003IFK Lidingö4,51
2Molly Åberg2003Hofors AIF4,42
3Vilma Hjertberg2004Gefle IF3,97
4Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,89
5Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö3,863,79
6Amanda Svensson2004IF Skade3,783,73
7Agnes Hedlund2004Leksands FIK3,73
8Nanna Hart2003IFK Lidingö3,713,59
9Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,713,25
10Vilda Gunnarsson2004IFK Lidingö3,68
11Mira Josefsson2004Falu IK3,65
12Alde Johansson2004IK Stål3,59
13Minna Nilsmats2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb3,473,46
14Seline Norström2004Falu IK3,35
15Erika Eriksson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb3,203,19
16Emilia Englund2004IFK Lidingö3,203,16
17Tilde Lindblom2004Falu IK3,07

F 13 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Hedlund 3,73 3,68 3,61 3,65
Alde Johansson 3,54 3,32 3,59 3,57
Amanda Svensson 3,73 3,78 3,59 x
Emilia Englund 3,16 3,20 3,07 3,14
Erika Eriksson 3,02 2,90 3,19 3,20
Ida Eriksson 3,70 3,67 3,89 3,71
Josefine Svensk Jerner 3,78 3,79 3,86 3,77
Julia Meijer x 3,71 3,25 3,25
Minna Nilsmats 3,47 3,33 3,46 3,31
Mira Josefsson 3,62 3,50 3,41 3,65
Molly Åberg 4,23 3,82 4,38 4,42
Nanna Hart 3,56 3,44 3,59 3,71
Sara Ringqvist 4,51 4,38 4,33 3,95
Seline Norström 3,35 2,97 2,90 3,30
Tilde Lindblom 2,97 2,99 3,07 2,84
Vilda Gunnarsson 3,68 3,58 3,54 3,29
Vilma Hjertberg 3,97 3,90 3,82 3,77

Pool 2
       
1Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF4,53
2Thilde Berglund2003Gefle IF4,52
3Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF4,47
4Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö4,29
5Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb4,07
6Alice Brattström2004Ludvika FFI4,06
7Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK3,99
8Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK3,93
9Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö3,863,83
10Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,783,68
11Josefine Ravstis2003Gefle IF3,75
12Thyra Arnhult2003IFK Lidingö3,743,72
13Elsa Rodarmel2003Falu IK3,743,65
14Wilma Gustafsson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb3,69
15Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål3,63
16Tilda Kjerfve2003IFK Lidingö3,55
17Estelle Strand2004IFK Lidingö3,473,43
18Julia Berghov Uhlin2004Falu IK3,16

F 13 Längd Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Brattström 3,97 4,06 3,96 4,00
Casandra Johnson 4,52 4,53 1,71 4,49
Elsa Rodarmel 3,74 3,65 x 3,61
Estelle Strand 3,43 3,47 3,27 3,31
Filippa Nordgren 3,90 3,92 3,99 3,90
Josefine Ravstis 3,75 3,66 3,61 3,64
Julia Berghov Uhlin 3,07 3,16 3,13 3,15
Karin Hårrskog 3,65 3,68 3,78 3,63
Linn Bond 3,93 3,87 3,63 3,91
Nicolina Wiberg 3,47 3,39 3,22 3,63
Olivia Eriksson 4,38 4,47 4,18 4,39
Rakel Wahlberg 3,86 3,83 3,48 3,71
Rebecka Hagardt 4,29 4,16 4,11 4,20
Thea Ädling Ring 4,07 3,99 4,00 3,78
Thilde Berglund 4,39 4,40 4,39 4,52
Thyra Arnhult 3,74 3,68 3,69 3,72
Tilda Kjerfve 3,51 3,38 3,55 x
Wilma Gustafsson 3,57 3,69 3,60 3,65

F 13 Längd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Casandra Johnson2004Strands IF4,53
2Thilde Berglund2003Gefle IF4,52
3Sara Ringqvist2003IFK Lidingö4,51
4Olivia Eriksson2003Hofors AIF4,47
5Molly Åberg2003Hofors AIF4,42
6Rebecka Hagardt2003IFK Lidingö4,29
7Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb4,07
8Alice Brattström2004Ludvika FFI4,06
9Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK3,99
10Vilma Hjertberg2004Gefle IF3,97
11Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK3,93
12Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,89
13Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö3,863,83
14Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö3,863,79
15Amanda Svensson2004IF Skade3,783,73
16Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,783,68
17Josefine Ravstis2003Gefle IF3,75
18Thyra Arnhult2003IFK Lidingö3,743,72
19Elsa Rodarmel2003Falu IK3,743,65
20Agnes Hedlund2004Leksands FIK3,73
21Nanna Hart2003IFK Lidingö3,713,59
22Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,713,25
23Wilma Gustafsson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb3,69
24Vilda Gunnarsson2004IFK Lidingö3,68
25Mira Josefsson2004Falu IK3,65
26Nicolina Wiberg2004IK Stål3,63
27Alde Johansson2004IK Stål3,59
28Tilda Kjerfve2003IFK Lidingö3,55
29Minna Nilsmats2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb3,473,46
30Estelle Strand2004IFK Lidingö3,473,43
31Seline Norström2004Falu IK3,35
32Erika Eriksson2004Hedemora Friidrottsklubb3,203,19
33Emilia Englund2004IFK Lidingö3,203,16
34Julia Berghov Uhlin2004Falu IK3,16
35Tilde Lindblom2004Falu IK3,07

F 13 Kula Final28/11  11:45
       
1Sanna Tille2004Valbo AIF9,38
2Sara Ringqvist2003IFK Lidingö8,27
3Nora Dahle2003IFK Lidingö8,01
4Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål7,92
5Jenna Wiken2003IFK Lidingö7,72
6Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb7,28
7Alde Johansson2004IK Stål6,95
8Vilma Hjertberg2004Gefle IF6,92
9Tove Gattberg2003IFK Lidingö6,88
10Liv Berglöf2003IFK Lidingö6,79
11Alva Nylander2005Valbo AIF6,69
12Rakel Wahlberg2003IFK Lidingö6,63
13Sara Essborg2004Kvarnsveden Friidrott6,58
14Fanny Wijkström2003IFK Lidingö6,57
15Isabell Haglöf2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF6,47
16Tilda Kjerfve2003IFK Lidingö6,38
17Josefine Svensk Jerner2003IFK Lidingö6,35
18Agnes Hedlund2004Leksands FIK6,26
19Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK6,03
20Ida Eriksson2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb5,93
21Linnea Westlin2006Valbo AIF5,84
22Liv Norberg2004IK Stål5,83

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Hedlund 6,21 x 6,08 6,26
Alde Johansson 6,03 6,95 x 6,79
Alva Nylander 6,69 6,49 6,17 6,62
Fanny Wijkström 6,35 6,20 6,17 6,57
Hanna Andersson 7,78 7,26 7,92 7,58
Ida Eriksson 5,93 5,19 5,47 5,49
Isabell Haglöf 5,23 5,97 6,47 6,23
Jenna Wiken 7,48 7,71 7,72 7,60
Josefine Svensk Jerner 6,18 6,35 6,24 5,37
Linn Bond 5,76 5,64 6,03 5,81
Linnea Westlin 5,66 5,84 5,46 5,77
Liv Berglöf 6,61 6,76 6,79 6,78
Liv Norberg x 5,25 5,29 5,83
Nora Dahle 7,89 8,01 7,28 7,50
Rakel Wahlberg 6,53 6,05 6,63 5,96
Sanna Tille 8,92 9,38 8,59 8,69
Sara Essborg 6,58 6,19 5,84 5,60
Sara Ringqvist 8,05 7,66 8,27 8,10
Thea Ädling Ring 6,72 7,28 5,77 7,28
Tilda Kjerfve 6,38 6,03 5,99 5,81
Tove Gattberg 6,13 6,36 6,52 6,88
Vilma Hjertberg 6,41 6,92 6,47 6,74

F 11 60 m Försök28/11  12:50

Heat 1
       
1Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo AIF9,27q
2Liv Enberg2005Falu IK9,62q
3Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF9,89q
4Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF10,34
5Linnea Westlin2006Valbo AIF10,83
6Ellen Soors2006Falu IK12,09

Heat 2
       
1Emmy Jonsson2005Gefle IF9,71q
2Jeanna Ulfvin2005IF Skade9,96q
3Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål10,07
4Alva Nylander2005Valbo AIF10,33
5Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK10,58
6Mina Adolphson2005Falu IK10,68

Heat 3
       
1Olivia Richtnér2005Gefle IF9,67q
2Vendela Stedt2005Valbo AIF10,26
3Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK10,66
4Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF11,61
5Cornelia Hurtig2006Falu IK12,12

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo AIF9,27q
2Liv Enberg2005Falu IK9,62q
3Olivia Richtnér2005Gefle IF9,67q
4Emmy Jonsson2005Gefle IF9,71q
5Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF9,89q
6Jeanna Ulfvin2005IF Skade9,96q
7Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål10,07
8Vendela Stedt2005Valbo AIF10,26
9Alva Nylander2005Valbo AIF10,33
10Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF10,34
11Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK10,58
12Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK10,66
13Mina Adolphson2005Falu IK10,68
14Linnea Westlin2006Valbo AIF10,83
15Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF11,61
16Ellen Soors2006Falu IK12,09
17Cornelia Hurtig2006Falu IK12,12

F 11 60 m Final28/11  14:40
       
1Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo AIF9,27
2Liv Enberg2005Falu IK9,60
3Olivia Richtnér2005Gefle IF9,63
4Emmy Jonsson2005Gefle IF9,65
5Jeanna Ulfvin2005IF Skade9,89
6Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF10,07

F 11 400 m Final28/11  09:25

Heat 1
       
1Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK1,12,3
2Elsa Borg2005Falu IK1,19,8
3Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK1,20,2
4Vendela Stedt2005Valbo AIF1,21,4
5Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF1,22,6
6Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF1,34,9

Heat 2
       
1Jeanna Ulfvin2005IF Skade1,19,4
2Liv Enberg2005Falu IK1,22,3
3Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF1,25,1
4Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo AIF1,28,6
5Linnea Westlin2006Valbo AIF1,31,9

F 11 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK1,12,3
2Jeanna Ulfvin2005IF Skade1,19,4
3Elsa Borg2005Falu IK1,19,8
4Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK1,20,2
5Vendela Stedt2005Valbo AIF1,21,4
6Liv Enberg2005Falu IK1,22,3
7Joline Jonsson2006Hofors AIF1,22,6
8Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF1,25,1
9Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo AIF1,28,6
10Linnea Westlin2006Valbo AIF1,31,9
11Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF1,34,9

F 11 Längd Final28/11  11:45

Pool 1
       
1Liv Enberg2005Falu IK3,96
2Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK3,93
3Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo AIF3,64
4Olivia Richtnér2005Gefle IF3,57
5Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål3,56
6Jeanna Ulfvin2005IF Skade3,48
7Vendela Stedt2005Valbo AIF3,36
8Mina Adolphson2005Falu IK2,96
9Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF2,72
10Cornelia Hurtig2006Falu IK2,50

F 11 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Cornelia Hurtig 2,50 2,34 2,34 2,11
Engla Svärdhagen 3,70 3,72 3,93 3,74
Hanna Andersson 3,56 3,55 3,55 3,48
Jeanna Ulfvin 3,46 3,48 3,48 x
Liv Enberg 3,94 3,92 3,94 3,96
Mina Adolphson 2,96 2,77 2,90 2,65
Märta Hedström 2,72 2,58 2,66 2,66
Olivia Richtnér 3,57 3,45 3,15 3,12
Ronja Magnusson 3,64 3,41 3,39 3,53
Vendela Stedt 3,19 3,28 3,36 3,36

Pool 2
       
1Emmy Jonsson2005Gefle IF3,49
2Elsa Borg2005Falu IK3,45
3Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF3,44
4Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK3,35
5Alva Nylander2005Valbo AIF3,27
6Linnea Westlin2006Valbo AIF3,09
7Viktoria Gustafsson2005IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,07
8Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF3,02
9Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK2,99
10Ellen Soors2006Falu IK2,60

F 11 Längd Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Andersson 3,27 3,23 3,33 3,35
Alva Nylander 3,22 3,09 3,27 3,14
Ellen Soors 2,60 2,34 x 2,56
Elsa Borg 3,31 3,23 3,37 3,45
Emmy Jonsson 3,46 3,49 2,88 3,29
Hedda Källkvist 2,96 2,82 2,88 3,02
Lana Hildebrand 2,89 2,91 2,89 2,99
Linnea Westlin 3,08 3,06 3,02 3,09
Svea Åkerling 3,06 3,35 3,44 3,29
Viktoria Gustafsson 3,03 2,90 3,07 2,92

F 11 Längd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Liv Enberg2005Falu IK3,96
2Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK3,93
3Ronja Magnusson2005Valbo AIF3,64
4Olivia Richtnér2005Gefle IF3,57
5Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål3,56
6Emmy Jonsson2005Gefle IF3,49
7Jeanna Ulfvin2005IF Skade3,48
8Elsa Borg2005Falu IK3,45
9Svea Åkerling2006Hofors AIF3,44
10Vendela Stedt2005Valbo AIF3,36
11Agnes Andersson2006Säters IF FIK3,35
12Alva Nylander2005Valbo AIF3,27
13Linnea Westlin2006Valbo AIF3,09
14Viktoria Gustafsson2005IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb3,07
15Hedda Källkvist2006Högbo GIF3,02
16Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK2,99
17Mina Adolphson2005Falu IK2,96
18Märta Hedström2006Högbo GIF2,72
19Ellen Soors2006Falu IK2,60
20Cornelia Hurtig2006Falu IK2,50

F 9 60 m Försök28/11  13:30

Heat 1
       
1Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK10,54q
2Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF10,55q
3Julia Hedvall2007Falu IK11,84
4Elvira Taxell Stoltz2007Falu IK12,52
5Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,56

Heat 2
       
1Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK10,24q
2Moa Enberg2008Falu IK10,93q
3Julia Filipsson2008IK Heros11,05
4Linnéa Hallström2008Falu IK11,58
5Vendela Michels2007Falu IK11,98

Heat 3
       
1Nora Johansson2007IK Stål10,11q
2Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK11,15
3Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF11,16
4Novalee Fyhr2007Valbo AIF11,54
5Gabriella Hurtig2008Falu IK12,61

Heat 4
       
1Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo AIF10,09q
2Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK10,89q
3Majken Kjellin2007Falu IK10,91q
4Tyra Königsson2008Gefle IF11,78
5Nora Grahn2007Falu IK14,18

Heat 5
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK10,09q
2Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF10,73q
3Tea Grundtman2007Falu IK11,17
4Astrid Tille2008Valbo AIF12,97
5Alicia Lund2008Falu IK13,12

Heat 6
       
1Sigrid Floréus2007Valbo AIF10,48q
2Ester Plahn2007IK Heros10,56q
3Nora Hemberg2008Falu IK12,05
4Elvina Stedt2008Valbo AIF12,56
5Ellen Westling2007Falu IK17,07

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo AIF10,09q
2Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK10,09q
3Nora Johansson2007IK Stål10,11q
4Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK10,24q
5Sigrid Floréus2007Valbo AIF10,48q
6Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK10,54q
7Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF10,55q
8Ester Plahn2007IK Heros10,56q
9Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF10,73q
10Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK10,89q
11Majken Kjellin2007Falu IK10,91q
12Moa Enberg2008Falu IK10,93q
13Julia Filipsson2008IK Heros11,05
14Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK11,15
15Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF11,16
16Tea Grundtman2007Falu IK11,17
17Novalee Fyhr2007Valbo AIF11,54
18Linnéa Hallström2008Falu IK11,58
19Tyra Königsson2008Gefle IF11,78
20Julia Hedvall2007Falu IK11,84
21Vendela Michels2007Falu IK11,98
22Nora Hemberg2008Falu IK12,05
23Elvira Taxell Stoltz2007Falu IK12,52
24Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,56
25Elvina Stedt2008Valbo AIF12,56
26Gabriella Hurtig2008Falu IK12,61
27Astrid Tille2008Valbo AIF12,97
28Alicia Lund2008Falu IK13,12
29Nora Grahn2007Falu IK14,18
30Ellen Westling2007Falu IK17,07

F 9 60 m Final28/11  14:45

Heat 1
       
1Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF10,48
2Ester Plahn2007IK Heros10,62
3Majken Kjellin2007Falu IK10,86
4Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK10,88
5Moa Enberg2008Falu IK10,93
6Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF10,95

Heat 2
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK9,99
2Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo AIF10,07
3Nora Johansson2007IK Stål10,08
4Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK10,15
5Sigrid Floréus2007Valbo AIF10,25
6Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK10,55

F 9 400 m Final28/11  10:15

Heat 1
       
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK1,29,0
2Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF1,29,6
3Tyra Königsson2008Gefle IF1,37,4
4Vendela Michels2007Falu IK1,39,5
5Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,42,6
6Astrid Tille2008Valbo AIF1,44,4

Heat 2
       
1Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo AIF1,22,8
2Sigrid Floréus2007Valbo AIF1,30,1
3Moa Enberg2008Falu IK1,31,4
4Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK1,34,9
5Elvira Taxell Stoltz2007Falu IK1,39,5

Heat 3
       
1Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK1,22,7
2Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK1,23,3
3Nora Johansson2007IK Stål1,24,0
4Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF1,26,0
5Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK1,33,8

F 9 400 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK1,22,7
2Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo AIF1,22,8
3Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK1,23,3
4Nora Johansson2007IK Stål1,24,0
5Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF1,26,0
6Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK1,29,0
7Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF1,29,6
8Sigrid Floréus2007Valbo AIF1,30,1
9Moa Enberg2008Falu IK1,31,4
10Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK1,33,8
11Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK1,34,9
12Tyra Königsson2008Gefle IF1,37,4
13Vendela Michels2007Falu IK1,39,5
14Elvira Taxell Stoltz2007Falu IK1,39,5
15Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,42,6
16Astrid Tille2008Valbo AIF1,44,4

F 9 Längd Final28/11  09:30

Pool 1
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK3,53
2Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo AIF3,27
3Nelly Ohlsson2007Gefle IF3,19
4Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK3,06
5Sigrid Floréus2007Valbo AIF3,032,74
6Ester Plahn2007IK Heros3,02
7Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF2,98
8Moa Enberg2008Falu IK2,94
9Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF2,90
10Vendela Michels2007Falu IK2,72
11Linnéa Hallström2008Falu IK2,65
12Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,32
13Elvina Stedt2008Valbo AIF2,27
14Elvira Taxell Stoltz2007Falu IK2,24
15Nora Hemberg2008Falu IK2,23
16Nora Grahn2007Falu IK1,88

F 9 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Stropp 2,98 2,79 2,70 2,57
Caitlyn Stömne 3,21 3,27 3,26 3,21
Elsa Haglöf 2,21 2,32 2,20 2,12
Elvina Stedt 2,16 2,10 2,27 2,23
Elvira Taxell Stoltz 2,22 1,96 2,24 2,18
Ester Plahn 3,02 2,83 2,72 2,66
Lia Hagström 3,42 x 3,47 3,53
Linnéa Hallström 2,65 2,58 2,58 2,55
Moa Enberg 2,62 2,94 2,86 x
Nora Grahn 1,88 1,80 1,80 1,87
Nora Hemberg 2,23 2,18 2,16 2,03
Sigrid Floréus 3,03 2,67 2,74 2,72
Tillie Ytfeldt 3,06 2,93 2,90 2,69
Vendela Eriksson 2,73 2,90 2,87 2,57
Vendela Michels 2,71 2,50 2,72 2,60
Nelly Ohlsson 3,08 3,08 3,19 3,06

Pool 2
       
1Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK3,62
2Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK3,21
3Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF3,17
4Majken Kjellin2007Falu IK3,123,03
5Nora Johansson2007IK Stål3,122,97
6Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK3,032,97
7Tea Grundtman2007Falu IK2,83
8Julia Filipsson2008IK Heros2,68
9Julia Hedvall2007Falu IK2,62
10Novalee Fyhr2007Valbo AIF2,50
11Ida-Maria Anderssén2007Falu IK2,38
12Tyra Königsson2008Gefle IF2,36
13Astrid Tille2008Valbo AIF2,26
14Alicia Lund2008Falu IK2,09
15Ellen Westling2007Falu IK0,97

F 9 Längd Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Alicia Lund 1,77 1,91 2,09 1,97
Astrid Tille 2,21 2,13 2,10 2,26
Ellen Westling 0,97 0,84 0,47 0,86
Emma Eriksson 3,17 3,21 2,89 3,12
Hilda Jonsson 3,38 3,59 3,62 3,48
Ida Hättestrand 3,06 3,13 3,17 3,06
Ida-Maria Anderssén 2,38 2,25 2,24 1,39
Julia Filipsson 2,49 2,45 2,68 2,67
Julia Hedvall 2,38 2,48 2,62 2,48
Majken Kjellin 2,91 2,96 3,12 3,03
Nora Johansson 2,96 3,12 2,97 2,95
Novalee Fyhr 2,48 2,48 2,33 2,50
Tea Grundtman 2,40 2,36 2,73 2,83
Thilde Green 2,95 3,03 2,97 2,87
Tyra Königsson 2,21 2,36 2,32 1,93

F 9 Längd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Hilda Jonsson2007Säters IF FIK3,62
2Lia Hagström2007Säters IF FIK3,53
3Caitlyn Stömne2007Valbo AIF3,27
4Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK3,21
5Nelly Ohlsson2007Gefle IF3,19
6Ida Hättestrand2007Högbo GIF3,17
7Majken Kjellin2007Falu IK3,123,03
8Nora Johansson2007IK Stål3,122,97
9Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK3,06
10Thilde Green2007Säters IF FIK3,032,97
11Sigrid Floréus2007Valbo AIF3,032,74
12Ester Plahn2007IK Heros3,02
13Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF2,98
14Moa Enberg2008Falu IK2,94
15Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF2,90
16Tea Grundtman2007Falu IK2,83
17Vendela Michels2007Falu IK2,72
18Julia Filipsson2008IK Heros2,68
19Linnéa Hallström2008Falu IK2,65
20Julia Hedvall2007Falu IK2,62
21Novalee Fyhr2007Valbo AIF2,50
22Ida-Maria Anderssén2007Falu IK2,38
23Tyra Königsson2008Gefle IF2,36
24Elsa Haglöf2008Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,32
25Elvina Stedt2008Valbo AIF2,27
26Astrid Tille2008Valbo AIF2,26
27Elvira Taxell Stoltz2007Falu IK2,24
28Nora Hemberg2008Falu IK2,23
29Alicia Lund2008Falu IK2,09
30Nora Grahn2007Falu IK1,88
31Ellen Westling2007Falu IK0,97

F 7 60 m Försök28/11  12:20

Heat 1
       
1Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF12,03q
2Alma Westlin2009Valbo AIF12,21q
3Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK12,40q
4Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK12,95q

Heat 2
       
1Agnes Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb11,94q
2Matilda Oredsson Lind2009Falu IK13,10q
3Alice Jonsson2009Falu IK13,34

F 7 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Agnes Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb11,94q
2Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF12,03q
3Alma Westlin2009Valbo AIF12,21q
4Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK12,40q
5Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK12,95q
6Matilda Oredsson Lind2009Falu IK13,10q
7Alice Jonsson2009Falu IK13,34

F 7 60 m Final28/11  13:20
       
1Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF11,79
2Agnes Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb11,85
3Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK12,08
4Alma Westlin2009Valbo AIF12,24
5Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK12,61
6Matilda Oredsson Lind2009Falu IK12,98

F 7 400 m Final28/11  09:30
       
1Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF1,41,3
2Agnes Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,47,1
3Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK1,48,2
4Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK1,50,3
5Matilda Oredsson Lind2009Falu IK1,53,9
 Alma Westlin2009Valbo AIFDNS

F 7 Längd Final28/11  10:20
       
1Agnes Karlsson2009IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb2,43
2Alma Westlin2009Valbo AIF2,34
3Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK2,33
4Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF2,152,06
5Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK2,152,04
6Alice Jonsson2009Falu IK2,14
7Matilda Oredsson Lind2009Falu IK2,05

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Karlsson 2,31 2,36 2,34 2,43
Alice Jonsson 2,14 1,72 1,78 1,67
Alma Westlin 2,34 2,28 1,50 2,11
Josefin Stropp 2,15 2,06 1,67 1,91
Lilly Mårten Haag 2,14 2,33 2,12 2,27
Matilda Oredsson Lind 1,78 2,05 1,86 2,00
Neele Hildebrand 2,15 2,03 1,91 2,04


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems