Resultat Bilmetro /Kraftmätning 2014

Arrangör: Falu IK
Datum: 31 maj 2014
Plats: Lugnet
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson

Listan skapad: 2014-05-31 19:48:10


MS 100 m Final31/5  12:05
    Vind: -0.1  
1Jonathan Holm1994Strands IF11,47
2Niklas Alsing1995Öresunds FK11,92
3Emil Mann1988Falköpings FIK11,99
 Filip Hjorth1993Falu IKDNS

MS 200 m Final31/5  14:30

Heat 1
    Vind: +0.8  
1Max Andersson1995Tierps IF22,84
2Ludvig Hillenfjärd1997Huddinge AIS23,34
3Joar Husmark1996Falu IK23,58
4Nicklas Karlsson1996Finnspång AIK23,69
5Henning André1997Nyköpings BIS23,98
6Jon Klasér1996Falu IK23,98

Heat 2
    Vind: -1.2  
1Erik Martinsson1996Gefle IF22,68
2Jonathan Holm1994Strands IF23,66
3Filip Wendelin1996IFK Sala23,90
 Filip Hjorth1993Falu IKDNS
 Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IKDNS
 Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IKDNS

MS 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Erik Martinsson1996Gefle IF22,68
2Max Andersson1995Tierps IF22,84
3Ludvig Hillenfjärd1997Huddinge AIS23,34
4Joar Husmark1996Falu IK23,58
5Jonathan Holm1994Strands IF23,66
6Nicklas Karlsson1996Finnspång AIK23,69
7Filip Wendelin1996IFK Sala23,90
8Henning André1997Nyköpings BIS23,98
9Jon Klasér1996Falu IK23,98
 Filip Hjorth1993Falu IKDNS
 Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IKDNS
 Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IKDNS

MS 400 m Final31/5  13:15
       
1Erik Martinsson1996Gefle IF48,56
2Johannes Turesson1997Högbo GIF53,10
3Lasse Ohtamaa1980Väsby IK53,86

MS 800 m Final31/5  15:30
       
1John Mehari1996Järvsö IF2,30,66

MS 400 mh Final31/5  09:45
       
1Ludvig Hillenfjärd1997Huddinge AIS56,39
2Filip Wendelin1996IFK Sala57,49
3Albin Johannson1997Högbo GIF58,78

MS Höjd Final31/5  11:00
       
1Lasse Ohtamaa1980Väsby IK1,77

MS Höjd Final  1,71 1,77 1,82
Lasse Ohtamaa o xxo xxx

MS Stav Final31/5  12:00
       
1Frank Ude1996Falu IK3,35

MS Stav Final  3,05 3,15 3,25 3,35 3,45
Frank Ude xo o xxo xo xxx

MS Längd Final31/5  12:40
       
1Max Andersson1995Tierps IF6,82-0,0
2Filip Hjorth1993Falu IK6,57-1,0
3Samuel Ingvarsson1996Falu IK6,35-0,3
4Nicklas Karlsson1996Finnspång AIK6,32-0,0
5Jon Klasér1996Falu IK5,95-0,0
6Frank Ude1996Falu IK5,68-0,0
 Lasse Ohtamaa1980Väsby IKx-1,8

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lasse Ohtamaa x -1,8 - -
Max Andersson 6,69 -0,8 x -1,8 x -0,9 x -0,4 6,82 -0,0 x -1,6
Nicklas Karlsson 5,98 -1,9 6,15 -1,2 6,21 -1,8 5,75 -1,1 x -1,1 6,32 -0,0
Frank Ude 3,88 -1,2 5,42 -0,0 5,68 -0,0 5,19 -0,8 x -1,2 4,57 -0,0
Filip Hjorth 6,57 -1,0 6,29 -1,7 x -1,2 x -1,3 x -0,7 x -0,0
Jon Klasér 5,51 -0,0 5,88 -0,0 5,95 -0,0 x -0,8 x -1,2 x -0,0
Samuel Ingvarsson 6,11 -1,1 6,35 -0,3 6,24 -1,0 x -1,5 x -0,1 6,15 -0,9

MS Kula Final31/5  12:50
       
1Tim Wunger1994Falu IK15,84
2Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros14,61

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 14,20 13,93 14,30 x x 14,61
Tim Wunger 14,90 15,15 15,54 15,84 15,45 x

MS Diskus Final31/5  10:00
       
1Oscar Törnros1992Falu IK42,96
2Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros35,65

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 35,35 35,65 32,70 35,26 34,46 x
Oscar Törnros x 41,90 x 42,96 x x

MS Spjut Final31/5  12:00
       
1Johan Carlqvist1992Falu IK62,90
2Tim Holmberg1991Falu IK50,16

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Carlqvist 59,26 60,50 62,90 62,47 x x
Tim Holmberg 50,16 49,89 43,90 45,98 48,64 46,74

P 19 110 mh Final31/5  11:00
    Vind: -1.1  
1Joar Husmark1996Falu IK17,73
2Jon Klasér1996Falu IK17,75

P 19 Diskus Final31/5  10:00
       
1Nicklas Karlsson1996Finnspång AIK29,90
2Jon Klasér1996Falu IK27,76

P 19 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nicklas Karlsson 29,90 29,63 x x x x
Jon Klasér x x 27,76 x x x

P 17 100 m Final31/5  12:05
    Vind: -0.1  
1Tarley Allison1997Järvsö IF11,54
2Daniel Persson1998Bromma IF11,94
3Babakar Lo1997Järvsö IF12,99
 Johannes Wrangstål1998Strands IFDSQ

P 17 200 m Final31/5  14:25
    Vind: -0.8  
1Daniel Persson1998Bromma IF24,33
2Babakar Lo1997Järvsö IF25,73
3Johannes Wrangstål1998Strands IF26,29

P 17 110 mh Final31/5  11:00
    Vind: -1.1  
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK14,35

P 17 Längd Final31/5  12:40
       
1Henning André1997Nyköpings BIS6,30-0,8

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Henning André 6,05 -1,5 6,30 -0,8 x -1,6 x -1,2 6,26 -1,4 x -0,7

P 17 Kula Final31/5  12:50
       
1Hugo Norberg1998IK Stål10,04

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Norberg 8,33 10,04 8,49 8,95 8,92 9,46

P 17 Spjut Final31/5  12:00
       
1Andreas Gustafsson1997Falu IK42,86
2Mohammad Anwari1998Söderhamns IF39,90
3Hugo Norberg1998IK Stål35,09

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hugo Norberg x 35,09 x 34,42 x 28,28
Mohammad Anwari x 39,90 x 39,68 x x
Andreas Gustafsson 42,86 42,18 x x x x

P 15 80 m Final31/5  11:50
    Vind: -1.0  
1Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål10,06
2Emanuel Forsell1999Järvsö IF11,14
3Hampus Danhard1999Järvsö IF11,64

P 15 800 m Final31/5  15:30
       
1Emanuel Forsell1999Järvsö IF2,38,22

P 15 80 mh Final31/5  10:40
    Vind: -2.2  
1Hampus Danhard1999Järvsö IF16.61

P 15 Längd Final31/5  12:40
       
1Hampus Danhard1999Järvsö IF3,91-0,0

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hampus Danhard 3,91 -0,0 3,85 -0,0 3,85 -1,2 3,83 -1,1 3,72 -0,7 3,38 -0,1

P 15 Kula Final31/5  12:50
       
1Victor Wiberg1999IK Stål11,84

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victor Wiberg 11,65 11,84 11,45 11,81 11,68 x

P 15 Spjut Final31/5  12:00
       
1Emanuel Forsell1999Järvsö IF20,76

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emanuel Forsell x x x 20,65 20,76 x

P 13 60 m Final31/5  12:35
    Vind: +0.6  
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål8,48
2Ludvig Svanberg2001Sundsvalls FI9,00
3Arvid Johansson2002St Tuna IK Friidrott9,24
4Nils Bergström2002St Tuna IK Friidrott9,26
 Jakob Nordström2004Falu IKDNS

P 13 200 m Final31/5  15:00
    Vind: -0.2  
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål27,68
2Arvid Johansson2002St Tuna IK Friidrott32,56

P 13 600 m Final31/5  13:45
       
1Jakob Tapani2001Falu IK1,52,47
2Nils Bergström2002St Tuna IK Friidrott1,52,55

P 13 Höjd Final31/5  14:15
       
1Arvid Johansson2002St Tuna IK Friidrott1,20
2Hjalmar Isberg2002St Tuna IK Friidrott1,15

P 13 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25
Arvid Johansson - o o o o xxx
Hjalmar Isberg o o o o xxx

P 13 Längd Final31/5  10:50
       
1Zion Eriksson2002IK Stål5,01-0,0
2Ludvig Svanberg2001Sundsvalls FI4,35-0,9
3Nils Bergström2002St Tuna IK Friidrott4,22-1,2
4Arvid Johansson2002St Tuna IK Friidrott4,06-1,1
5Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK3,97-0,2
6Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK3,78-0,1
7Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK3,61-1,1
8Hjalmar Isberg2002St Tuna IK Friidrott3,43-0,3

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Zion Eriksson 4,71 -1,4 4,73 -0,8 5,01 -0,0 4,99 -1,1 4,96 -0,5 4,90 -1,6
Arvid Johansson 3,71 -1,5 3,82 -0,2 3,89 -0,7 3,96 -0,0 3,99 -0,0 4,06 -1,1
Nils Bergström 4,03 -1,6 4,08 -0,7 3,92 -1,6 4,22 -1,2 4,21 -1,0 3,78 -0,4
Hjalmar Isberg 3,31 -1,8 3,43 -0,3 3,40 -0,6 3,33 -1,2 3,38 -0,0 3,17 -1,0
Ludvig Svanberg 3,91 -1,0 4,01 -1,4 4,27 -1,7 4,35 -0,9 4,19 -0,0 4,11 -0,8
Jakob Nordström 3,44 -0,0 3,37 -1,2 3,47 -0,0 3,29 -0,2 3,61 -1,1 3,28 -2,9
Adam Hellbom 3,38 -1,8 3,61 -1,2 3,52 -0,7 3,78 -0,1 3,64 -0,7 3,31 -0,6
Hugo Åkers 3,86 -0,5 x -1,2 3,79 -1,7 3,96 -1,2 x -1,4 3,97 -0,2

P 13 Kula Final31/5  10:30
       
1Ludvig Svanberg2001Sundsvalls FI8,47
2Gabriel Axelsson2002Upsala IF7,00
3Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK6,76
4Arvid Johansson2002St Tuna IK Friidrott6,72

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Johansson 6,72 6,52 x 6,32 6,25 6,69
Ludvig Svanberg 7,94 7,99 x 8,12 7,76 8,47
Gabriel Axelsson 7,00 6,83 x 5,90 x x
Hugo Åkers 6,39 5,84 x 6,58 6,68 6,76

P 13 Spjut Final31/5  12:00
       
1Axel LundbergHedman2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF21,86
2Gabriel Axelsson2002Upsala IF21,43
3Hjalmar Isberg2002St Tuna IK Friidrott18,33
4Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK16,83

P 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hjalmar Isberg 17,69 13,91 15,83 16,81 16,81 18,33
Gabriel Axelsson x 21,19 20,67 21,43 16,32 19,72
Hugo Åkers 15,14 15,53 15,76 x 9,78 16,83
Axel LundbergHedman 20,65 13,25 18,02 19,18 21,86 21,63

P 11 60 m Final31/5  12:25
    Vind: -1,0  
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK10,26
2Viktor Norberg2004Kvarnsvedens FIK10,46
3Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK10,48

P 11 600 m Final31/5  13:45
       
1Viktor Norberg2004Kvarnsvedens FIK2,10,31

P 11 Höjd Final31/5  10:00
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK1,14
2David Axelsson2004Upsala IF0,95

P 11 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17
Adam Hellbom - - xo o o o xo o xo xxx
David Axelsson o o o xo xxx

P 9 60 m Final31/5  12:15
    Vind: -1.5  
1David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK10,08
2Erik Bergström2005St Tuna IK Friidrott10,36
3Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006St Tuna IK Friidrott10,71
4Johan Pellas2005Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,01
5Jonathan Larsen2006IK Stål11,63
6Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK13,04
7Oskar Anundsson2007Falu IK13,30
8Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK13,54

P 9 400 m Final31/5  13:00
       
1David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK1,17,48
2Erik Bergström2005St Tuna IK Friidrott1,23,37
3Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006St Tuna IK Friidrott1,27,69
4Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK1,49,52

P 9 Längd Final31/5  11:00
       
1David Back Nilsson2005Leksands FIK3,77-0,7
2Erik Bergström2005St Tuna IK Friidrott3,23-2,2
3Johan Pellas2005Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,14-0,0
4Alfred Carlberg Nilsson2006St Tuna IK Friidrott3,05-2,4
5Jonathan Larsen2006IK Stål2,84-1,1
6Oskar Anundsson2007Falu IK2,34-0,2
7Arvid Uhlin2008Falu IK2,20-0,0
8Emil Berghov Uhlin2008Falu IK2,16-1,3

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Back Nilsson 3,59 -2,3 3,63 -1,3 3,73 -2,2 3,77 -0,7
Jonathan Larsen 2,65 -0,0 2,84 -1,1 2,74 -1,9 2,66 -2,0
Alfred Carlberg Nilsson 3,04 -1,9 3,05 -2,4 3,01 -1,0 2,83 -2,0
Erik Bergström 3,23 -2,2 3,20 -0,5 3,21 -1,1 3,18 -2,0
Oskar Anundsson 2,24 -2,0 2,14 -0,8 2,34 -0,2 2,03 -0,0
Emil Berghov Uhlin 1,85 -1,1 1,82 -2,1 2,16 -1,3 2,06 -0,0
Johan Pellas 3,04 -1,9 2,95 -0,0 3,08 -1,3 3,14 -0,0
Arvid Uhlin 2,07 -1,4 2,14 -2,0 2,20 -0,0 2,18 -0,4

KS 100 m Final31/5  12:00
    Vind: -2.4  
1Tove Ågren1996Falu IK12,34
2Magdalena Mosell1996Söderhamns IF13,17

KS 200 m Final31/5  14:15
    Vind: -1.6  
1Tove Ågren1996Falu IK25,13

KS Stav Final31/5  12:00
       
1Hanna Jansson1995Falu IK3,65
2Elin Olsson1993Kvarnsvedens FIK3,55
 Madeleine Nilsson1990Kvarnsvedens FIKx

KS Stav Final  3,35 3,45 3,55 3,65 3,75
Madeleine Nilsson - - - - xxx
Elin Olsson o xo xo xxx
Hanna Jansson - - o o xxx

KS Längd Final31/5  12:05
       
1Sandra Törnros1995Gefle IF5,79+1.6

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Törnros 5,79 +1.6 x 4,38 -0,5 5,41 -1,3 x 5,75 +1,5

KS Kula Final31/5  10:30
       
1Sara Lennman1996Katrineholms SK14,16

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Lennman 11,63 11,99 12,50 13,40 13,63 14,16

KS Diskus Final31/5  11:00
       
1Jenny Johansson1988Västerås FK47,52
2Lydia Sundin1994IFK Mora38,74

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lydia Sundin x x x x 38,74 x
Jenny Johansson 47,11 x 47,30 46,16 46,25 47,52

KS Slägga Final31/5  11:45
       
1Amanda Eriksson1990Falu IK60,39
2Anna-Clara Rydberg1994IF Göta51,67
3Fanny Hjort1995Säters IF FIK46,56

KS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna-Clara Rydberg 46,59 50,50 x 48,67 51,67 x
Amanda Eriksson 55,96 57,32 59,92 56,60 60,39 60,16
Fanny Hjort 43,07 45,20 x 46,56 46,07 45,40

KS Spjut Final31/5  14:30
       
1Ellinor Englund1996Säters IF FIK34,87

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ellinor Englund 34,87 33,99 32,79 33,55 34,66 33,60

F 17 100 m Final31/5  12:00
    Vind: -2.4  
1Emma Jansson1997Falu IK12,65
2Felicia Lund Stenquist1998Falu IK13,45
3Maja Swang1998Gefle IF13,83
4Zara Nyholmer1998Järvsö IF15,10
5Safaa Gango1997Järvsö IF16,50
 Johanna Dyremark1997IFK TumbaDNS

F 17 200 m Final31/5  14:15

Heat 1
    Vind: -2.5  
1Josefine Berg1998Högbo GIF28,43
2Maja Swang1998Gefle IF28,55
3Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK29,68

Heat 2
    Vind: -1.6  
2Emma Jansson1997Falu IK26,25
3Agnes Johansson1999Högbo GIF28,11
4Anna Lennman1998Katrineholms SK28,12

F 17 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emma Jansson1997Falu IK26,25
2Agnes Johansson1999Högbo GIF28,11
3Anna Lennman1998Katrineholms SK28,12
4Josefine Berg1998Högbo GIF28,43
5Maja Swang1998Gefle IF28,55
6Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK29,68

F 17 100 mh Final31/5  10:50
    Vind: -2.3  
1Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK16,37
2Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK18,65
 Zara Nyholmer1998Järvsö IFDNF

F 17 Höjd Final31/5  11:00
       
1Emma Lööw-Johannson1997Söderhamns IF1,50
2Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK1,45
 Johanna Lööw-Johannson1998Söderhamns IFx

F 17 Höjd Final  1,40 1,45 1,50 1,54
Johanna Lööw-Johannson xxx
Emma Lööw-Johannson o o xxo xxx
Emelie Hammarström xo xxo xxx

F 17 Längd Final31/5  12:05
       
1Johanna Dyremark1997IFK Tumba5,93-0,6
2Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK5,23-0,0
3Anna Lennman1998Katrineholms SK5,06+2,44,94 -0,0
4Felicia Engberg1998Leksands FIK4,72-2,3
5Veronika Nordin1997Gefle IF4,61-1,2
6Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,56-1,7
7Sandra Höglund1998Högbo GIF4,53-0,0
8Zara Nyholmer1998Järvsö IF3,83-1,6
9Safaa Gango1997Järvsö IF3,14+0,0

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Dyremark 5,70 -0,0 5,93 -0,6 5,72 -0,9 5,73 -0,7 x -0,8 5,56 -0,1
Anna Lennman 4,62 -0,2 4,72 -0,9 4,58 -0,1 4,61 -1,5 4,94 -0,0 5,06 +2,4
Felicia Engberg 4,72 -2,3 x -1,7 4,39 -1,8 4,44 -0,4 x -0,0 x -0,1
Safaa Gango 3,13 +0,0 3,14 +0,4 x +2,6 x x 3,14 +0,0
Zara Nyholmer 2,45 -0,5 3,83 -1,6 -
Veronika Nordin 4,33 -0,2 4,15 -0,9 4,61 -1,2 4,30 -0,0 4,53 -0,0 4,49 -1,6
Sandra Höglund 4,43 -1,2 4,53 -0,0 x -1,7 4,49 -0,2 4,45 -0,7 4,49 -1,6
Emelie Hammarström x -0,4 x -0,0 3,99 -1,3 5,02 -0,0 5,23 -0,0 5,04 -1,6
Fanny Eriksson 4,42 -0,0 4,39 -0,0 4,33 -0,0 4,41 -0,0 x -0,0 4,56 -1,7

F 17 Kula Final31/5  10:30
       
1Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK11,02
2Safaa Gango1997Järvsö IF7,93
3Mawada Abdalla1997Järvsö IF6,84

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Drakes 10,49 x 10,71 10,60 11,02 x
Safaa Gango 7,72 7,80 7,84 7,93 7,65 7,70
Mawada Abdalla 6,84 6,70 6,52 6,44 6,04 -

F 17 Diskus Final31/5  11:00
       
1Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF25,83

F 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Eriksson 25,39 x 24,80 25,83 24,87 25,00

F 17 Slägga Final31/5  11:45
       
1Amanda Lejros1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF36,90

F 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Lejros x 35,90 36,90 x x x

F 17 Spjut Final31/5  14:30
       
1Johanna Dyremark1997IFK Tumba31,76
2Fanny Eriksson1997Djurmo Sifferbo IF30,12
3Emelie Hammarström1998Falu IK29,30
4Frida Drakes1997Säters IF FIK28,69

F 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Dyremark 31,73 29,07 29,94 27,42 x 31,76
Frida Drakes 24,78 26,88 28,69 25,94 27,66 25,71
Emelie Hammarström 29,30 x 28,53 26,83 27,58 27,54
Fanny Eriksson 27,43 26,27 27,28 26,71 30,12 29,37

F 15 80 m Final31/5  11:45
    Vind: -2.4  
1Hanna Axelsson1999Upsala IF10,45
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK11,03
3Daniella Ekström1999Örbyhus IF11,80
4Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK12,33
5Caroline Jansson2000Säters IF FIK13,18
 Ida Tunberg1999IK StålDNS

F 15 80 mh Final31/5  10:15
    Vind: -2.0  
1Ida Tunberg1999IK Stål12,62
2Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK12,89
3Hanna Axelsson1999Upsala IF13,07
4Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK15,45

F 15 Höjd Final31/5  11:00
       
1Maja Carlsson2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,35

F 15 Höjd Final  1,30 1,35 1,40
Maja Carlsson o o xxx

F 15 Stav Final31/5  13:20
       
1Louise Blomberg1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,45
2Elin Haglund2000Faluik2,05

F 15 Stav Final  1,75 1,85 1,95 2,05 2,15 2,25 2,35 2,45 2,55
Louise Blomberg - - - - o o xo xo xxx
Elin Haglund o o o o xxx

F 15 Längd Final31/5  12:05
       
1Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK4,69+1,8
2Daniella Ekström1999Örbyhus IF4,59+0,0
3Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK3,86+2,03,84 +1,7
4Caroline Jansson2000Säters IF FIK3,69+0,0
5Maja Carlsson2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,69+1,8

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniella Ekström 4,38 +0,3 4,54 +0,0 4,59 +0,0 x +0,0 4,33 -0,3 4,41 +1,6
Lina Larsson 3,84 +1,7 3,76 +0,9 3,86 +2,0 3,66 +0,3 3,64 +0,6 3,76 +1,4
Elin Bärjegård 4,30 +1,0 4,42 +1,7 4,54 +1,9 4,34 -0,3 4,20 +0,9 4,69 +1,8
Maja Carlsson 3,69 +1,8 x +1,3 - - - -
Caroline Jansson 3,53 +1,5 3,59 +0,2 3,65 +0,0 3,43 +0,0 3,43 +1,6 3,69 +0,0

F 15 Kula Final31/5  10:30
       
1Ida Tunberg1999IK Stål11,49
2Amanda Lejros1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,90
3Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK10,07
4Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK8,85

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonna Claesson 10,07 9,81 9,76 8,98 9,19 9,91
Lina Larsson 8,68 8,54 8,16 8,68 7,99 8,85
Amanda Lejros 10,42 10,42 10,90 - - -
Ida Tunberg 11,20 11,30 11,49 11,25 11,28 11,16

F 15 Diskus Final31/5  11:00
       
1Amanda Lejros1999Djurmo Sifferbo IF31,26

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Lejros x 31,26 28,64 x x x

F 15 Spjut Final31/5  14:30
       
1Lina Larsson2000Säters IF FIK32,45
2Moa Floridan2000Stora Skedvi IK29,14
3Jonna Claesson2000Stora Skedvi IK27,40
4Elin Bärjegård1999Leksands FIK27,32
5Maja Carlsson2000Djurmo Sifferbo IF25,51
6Daniella Ekström1999Örbyhus IF24,83

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonna Claesson 25,29 25,83 25,41 27,40 25,85 25,68
Moa Floridan 26,56 25,94 28,46 25,42 29,14 26,29
Daniella Ekström 24,83 24,79 23,41 24,77 21,41 23,75
Lina Larsson 32,10 32,45 31,74 28,49 29,13 28,57
Elin Bärjegård 27,32 25,53 22,14 23,18 26,34 23,95
Maja Carlsson 22.62 21,71 25,51 19,65 x 20,86

F 13 60 m Försök31/5  11:30

Heat 1
    Vind: -3.6  
1Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK9,22q
2Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK9,27q
3Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK9,32q
4Elin Nermark2001IFK Sunne9,49q
5Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF Flick 29,69
6Rebella Axelsson2001Leksands FIK10,08
7Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,54

Heat 2
    Vind: -1.7  
1Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK9,11q
2Alva Eggers2001Falu IK Mix9,18q
3Lianne Olsson2001Järvsö IF9,52
4Linn Jansson2002Falu IK10,30
5Ebba Norlin2002Falu IK10,97
 Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IFDNS

Heat 3
    Vind: -0.9  
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål8,90q
2Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK9,49q
3Soleil Iversen2002Kvarnsvedens FIK9,72
4Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK9,74
5Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,78
6Nadja Ahtiainen-Pihlaja2001Falu IK10,22

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål8,90q
2Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK9,11q
3Alva Eggers2001Falu IK Mix9,18q
4Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK9,22q
5Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK9,27q
6Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK9,32q
7Elin Nermark2001IFK Sunne9,49q
8Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK9,49q
9Lianne Olsson2001Järvsö IF9,52
10Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF Flick 29,69
11Soleil Iversen2002Kvarnsvedens FIK9,72
12Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK9,74
13Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,78
14Rebella Axelsson2001Leksands FIK10,08
15Nadja Ahtiainen-Pihlaja2001Falu IK10,22
16Linn Jansson2002Falu IK10,30
17Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,54
18Ebba Norlin2002Falu IK10,97
 Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IFDNS

F 13 60 m Final31/5  12:40
    Vind: -2.1  
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål8,88
2Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK9,10
3Alva Eggers2001Falu IK Mix9,13
4Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK9,21
5Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK9,46
6Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK9,48
7Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK9,55
8Elin Nermark2001IFK Sunne9,58

F 13 200 m Final 

Heat 1
    Vind: -0.5  
1Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK30,68
2Alva Eggers2001Falu IK Mix30,97
3Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK31,83
4Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK32,41
5Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF Flick 233,50

Heat 2
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK29,11
2Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK32,72
3Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK34,46
4Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF34,68

Heat 3
       
1Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK30,70
2Rebella Axelsson2001Leksands FIK31,67
3Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK32,51
 Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IFDNS

F 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK29,11
2Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK30,68
3Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK30,70
4Alva Eggers2001Falu IK Mix30,97
5Rebella Axelsson2001Leksands FIK31,67
6Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK31,83
7Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK32,41
8Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK32,51
9Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK32,72
10Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF Flick 233,50
11Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK34,46
12Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF34,68
 Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IFDNS

F 13 600 m Final31/5  13:55
       
1Linn Tapani2001Falu IK1,50,48
2Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora1,55,97
3Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK2,01,64
4Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK2,02,26
5Soleil Iversen2002Kvarnsvedens FIK2,04,55
6Linn Jansson2002Falu IK2,07,75

F 13 60 mh Final31/5  10:00
    Vind: -2,0  
1Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål10,04
2Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK10,19
3Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK10,31
4Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK10,36
5Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora10,83
6Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK11,38
7Lianne Olsson2001Järvsö IF11,80
8Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK12,81

F 13 Höjd Final31/5  11:50
       
1Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora1,38
2Elin Nermark2001IFK Sunne1,35
3Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora1,35
4Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK1,29
5Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,26
6Lianne Olsson2001Järvsö IF1,26
7Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK1,20
8Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK1,15
9Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,10

F 13 Höjd Final  1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41
Saga Bond o o o o xxx
Alva Florén - xo xo xxx
Lianne Olsson - o o o xxo o xxx
Wilma Björkman - - - - - - xo o xxo xxx
Elsa Hårrskog - - - - o o o o o o xxx
Elin Nermark - - - - o xo o xo xo xxx
Sofia Nilsson - - - xo o o o xxx
Saga Peters Wengrud o o o o o o xxx
Kristin Kalleberg o o xxx

F 13 Stav Final31/5  13:20
       
1Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK1,85
2Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,75

F 13 Stav Final  1,25 1,35 1,45 1,55 1,65 1,75 1,85 1,95
Andrine Reichel - - - - o o xo xxx
Kristin Kalleberg o o o o xo o xxx

F 13 Längd Final31/5  10:15
       
1Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,77+0,4
2Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK4,54-1,4
3Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK4,53-1,0
4Tilde Larsen2001IK Stål4,48-1,0
5Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora4,40-1,2
6Lianne Olsson2001Järvsö IF4,32-1,0
7Minna Lock Andersson2002Falu IK4,29-1,9
8Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora4,14+0,2
9Elin Nermark2001IFK Sunne4,13-1,14,04
10Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK4,13-1,43,98
11Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK3,94-0,0
12Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF Flick 23,85-0,4
13Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK3,71-0,0
14Soleil Iversen2002Kvarnsvedens FIK3,69-0,0
15Olivia Nordgren2002Falu IK3,60-0,73,53
16Linn Jansson2002Falu IK3,60-1,43,60
17Rebella Axelsson2001Leksands FIK3,60-0,53,48
18Kristin Kalleberg2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,48-2,1
19Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,39-0,4
20Ebba Norlin2002Falu IK3,19-1,2

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Östman 4,53 -1,0 4,41 -0,3 4,48 -0,6 4,51 +1,3
Andrine Reichel 4,32 -1,4 4,29 -0,5 4,54 -1,4 4,38 -2,4
Saga Bond 3,94 -0,0 3,87 +1,5 3,85 -1,0 3,79 -2,0
Alva Florén 3,71 -0,0 3,51 -0,4 3,67 -1,7 3,52 +1,2
Rebella Axelsson 3,46 -0,0 1,70 -0,0 3,48 -1,1 3,60 -0,5
Lianne Olsson 4,12 -1,9 3,98 -1,2 4,32 -1,0 4,17 -1,1
Tilde Larsen 4,21 -0,0 4,28 -0,9 4,48 -1,0 4,32 -2,1
Wilma Björkman 4,21 -0,0 4,35 -1,7 4,37 -0,0 4,40 -1,2
Elsa Hårrskog 4,14 -0,0 4,14 +0,2 3,96 -0,6 3,85 -1,4
Elin Nermark 4,13 -1,1 4,04 -0,6 3,91 -2,0 4,04 -0,5
Ebba Norlin 3,15 +0,8 3,10 -1,0 3,04 -0,0 3,19 -1,2
Sofia Nilsson 4,13 -1,4 3,74 -2,2 3,98 -2,3 3,96 -1,2
Linn Jansson 3,60 -0,7 3,60 -1,4 3,52 -1,2 3,36 -2,5
Olivia Nordgren 3,60 -0,0 3,53 -1,3 3,23 -3,3 3,60 -0,7
Minna Lock Andersson 4,10 +0,2 4,15 -0,4 4,29 -1,9 4,18 -0,6
Johanna Möller 3,63 -1,3 3,85 -0,4 3,72 -1,0 x -0,6
Soleil Iversen 3,69 -0,0 3,38 -0,4 x -0,8 3,47 -3,7
Saga Peters Wengrud 3,15 +0,4 3,34 -0,0 3,21 -0,0 3,39 -0,4
Nicolina Eriksson 4,77 +0,4 4,70 -2,1 x x
Kristin Kalleberg 3,29 -0,6 3,48 -2,1 3,28 -0,3 3,15 -4,8

F 13 Kula Final31/5  15:00
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK10,58
2Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK10,55
3Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK10,52
4Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK10,08
5Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,65
6Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF FIK8,53
7Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK7,95
8Nadja Ahtiainen-Pihlaja2001Falu IK7,86
9Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK7,46
10Rebella Axelsson2001Leksands FIK7,35
11Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK6,75
12Ebba Norlin2002Falu IK6,23
13Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF5,78

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Michelle Eriksson x 10,55 9,80 9,23 x 9,22
Fanny Östman 10,23 10,52 x 9,78 9,80 10,27
Jasmine Eriksson 8,53 7,61 7,55 8,35 8,04 7,09
Andrine Reichel 8,84 10,08 9.67 9,86 x 8,75
Saga Bond 6,52 6,75 6,65 x x x
Alva Florén 6,73 7,44 7,46 x x x
Rebella Axelsson 7,35 6,74 6,40
Ebba Norlin 6,21 6,23 5,29 x x x
Nadja Ahtiainen-Pihlaja 7,26 7,86 7,59 7,17 7,78 7,83
Sofia Nilsson 7,95 7,63 x x x x
Hillevi Carlsson 10,31 10,07 10,44 10,58 10,58 10,41
Saga Peters Wengrud 5,31 5,78 5,39 x x x
Nicolina Eriksson 9,45 8,93 8,81 7,84 9,65 9,24

F 13 Spjut Final31/5  12:50
       
1Fanny Östman2001Säters IF FIK27,92
2Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK25,52
3Nicolina Eriksson2001Djurmo Sifferbo IF23,25
4Andrine Reichel2002Leksands FIK23,03
5Michelle Eriksson2001Säters IF FIK21,26
6Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK19,40
7Wilma Björkman2001IFK Mora18,59
8Alva Florén2002Leksands FIK16,14
9Sofia Nilsson2002Falu IK15,77
10Saga Peters Wengrud2002Djurmo Sifferbo IF15,30
11Saga Bond2002Leksands FIK15,20
12Linnea Larsen2003IK Stål12,30
13Ebba Norlin2002Falu IK10,67
14Nadja Ahtiainen-Pihlaja2001Falu IK9,90

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Michelle Eriksson 19,85 21,26 x 20,87 19,43 x
Fanny Östman 21,85 26,80 27,92 26,44 25,66 25,98
Frida Hjorth 19,40 17,33 17,32 19,17 18,78 18,20
Andrine Reichel 20,47 23,03 19,76 18,15 21,72 18,65
Saga Bond 11,56 15,20 13,47 x x x
Alva Florén 16,14 15,06 15,09 15,81 15,46 15,25
Linnea Larsen 12,30 12,11 11,63 x x x
Wilma Björkman 15,35 17,48 16,09 16,99 16,34 18,59
Ebba Norlin 9,72 10,67 8,75 x x x
Nadja Ahtiainen-Pihlaja 9,30 9,90 9,28 x x x
Sofia Nilsson 15,77 x 14,00 x x x
Hillevi Carlsson 25,52 22,33 22,40 20,78 20,78 22,13
Saga Peters Wengrud 15,30 14,46 14,01 x x x
Nicolina Eriksson 21,26 20,59 20,53 23,25 20,23 22,97

F 11 60 m Försök31/5  11:20

Heat 1
    Vind: -2.5  
1Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF FIK9,40q
2Stella Saine2004Falu IK10,15q
3Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,35q
4Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK10,50
5Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK10,65
6Linnea Larsen2003IK Stål11,10
7Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens FIK11,14

Heat 2
    Vind: -1.6  
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,79q
2Meja Roberg2003Falu IK9,40q
3Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK9,80q
4Linnea Nermark2004IFK Sunne9,84q
5Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,31q
6Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK10,41
7Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora10,41

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,79q
2Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF FIK9,40q
3Meja Roberg2003Falu IK9,40q
4Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK9,80q
5Linnea Nermark2004IFK Sunne9,84q
6Stella Saine2004Falu IK10,15q
7Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,31q
8Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,35q
9Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK10,41
10Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora10,41
11Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK10,50
12Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK10,65
13Linnea Larsen2003IK Stål11,10
14Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens FIK11,14

F 11 60 m Final31/5  12:30
    Vind: -0.9  
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK8,71
2Meja Roberg2003Falu IK9,34
3Jasmine Eriksson2003Säters IF FIK9,53
4Linnea Nermark2004IFK Sunne9,76
5Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK9,77
6Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,10
7Stella Saine2004Falu IK10,30
8Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,34

F 11 600 m Final31/5  14:05
       
1Julia Meijer2004IFK Mora2,11,96
2Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,12,77
3Stella Saine2004Falu IK2,20,31
4Ellen Lundberg Hedman2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,20,72
5Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK2,21,64
6Clara Jansson2004Säters IF FIK2,24,51

F 11 Höjd Final31/5  10:00
       
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF FIK1,32
2Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK1,29
3Maja Sjödén2003Kvarnsvedens FIK1,14
4Nova Peters Wengrud2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,08
5Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK1,00
6Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK0,95

F 11 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,40
Maja Sjödén - - - - o o xo xo xo xxx
Frida Hjorth - - - - - - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Linn Bond - - o o xo xxx
Filippa Nordgren o o o o xxx
Alma Uhlin - - - - o o o o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Nova Peters Wengrud - - o o o xo o xxx

F 9 60 m Försök31/5  11:10

Heat 1
    Vind: +1.6  
1Elsa Florén2005Leksands FIK10,18q
2Elsa Borg2005Falu IK10,77q
3Ebba Widmark2005Falu IK10,98q
4Julia Berghov Uhlin2004Falu IK11,03q
5Embla Boman2005Falu IK11,15q
6Lina Wennström2006IK Heros11,15
7Alice Kalleberg2006Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,73

Heat 2
    Vind: -0.1  
1Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK10,44q
2Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål10,59q
3Ellen Börjesson2005Falu IK11,11q
4Filippa Jönis Gamelas2005Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,25
5Molly Widmark2005Falu IK11,27
6Rut Isberg2006St Tuna IK Friidrott11,56

F 9 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elsa Florén2005Leksands FIK10,18q
2Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK10,44q
3Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål10,59q
4Elsa Borg2005Falu IK10,77q
5Ebba Widmark2005Falu IK10,98q
6Julia Berghov Uhlin2004Falu IK11,03q
7Ellen Börjesson2005Falu IK11,11q
8Embla Boman2005Falu IK11,15q
9Lina Wennström2006IK Heros11,15
10Filippa Jönis Gamelas2005Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,25
11Molly Widmark2005Falu IK11,27
12Rut Isberg2006St Tuna IK Friidrott11,56
13Alice Kalleberg2006Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,73

F 9 60 m Final31/5  12:20
    Vind: -1.6  
1Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK10,25
2Elsa Florén2005Leksands FIK10,35
3Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål10,67
4Elsa Borg2005Falu IK10,81
5Julia Berghov Uhlin2004Falu IK11,19
6Embla Boman2005Falu IK11,30
7Ellen Börjesson2005Falu IK11,37
8Ebba Widmark2005Falu IK11,39

F 9 400 m Final31/5  13:05
       
1Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK1,24,15
2Elsa Florén2005Leksands FIK1,25,12
3Elsa Borg2005Falu IK1,28,04
4Ebba Widmark2005Falu IK1,29,63
5Molly Widmark2005Falu IK1,32,85
6Filippa Jönis Gamelas2005Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,35,65
7Embla Boman2005Falu IK1,36,29
8Ellen Börjesson2005Falu IK1,36,57
9Lina Wennström2006IK Heros1,36,98
10Rut Isberg2006St Tuna IK Friidrott1,38,85
11Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål1,41,14
12Alice Kalleberg2006Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,42,00

F 9 Längd Final31/5  10:00
       
1Engla Svärdhagen2005Falu IK3,47-0,6
2Hanna Andersson2005IK Stål3,39-0,7
3Elsa Florén2005Leksands FIK3,21-0,0
4Julia Berghov Uhlin2004Falu IK2,96-1,3
5Elsa Borg2005Falu IK2,93-0,4
6Ebba Widmark2005Falu IK2,87-0,1
7Ellen Börjesson2005Falu IK2,86-0,5
8Molly Widmark2005Falu IK2,83-0,7
9Rut Isberg2006St Tuna IK Friidrott2,70-0,2
10Embla Boman2005Falu IK2,63-1,9
11Alice Kalleberg2006Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,57-0.9

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elsa Florén - 3,13 -1,4 3,17 -0,8 3,21 -0,0
Hanna Andersson 3,20 -0,4 3,25 -0,1 3,14 -1,1 3,39 -0,7
Rut Isberg 2,48 -0,0 2,70 -0,2 2,65 -0,1 -
Ebba Widmark 2,81 -1,2 2,75 -0,9 2,87 -0,1 2,79 -1,5
Molly Widmark 2,33 -1,7 2,74 -0,7 2,83 -0,7 2,80 -0,5
Elsa Borg 2,93 -0,4 2,88 -0,9 2,73 -1,1 2,91 -1,1
Ellen Börjesson 2,53 -1,4 2,63 -1,1 2,76 -1,3 2,86 -0,5
Embla Boman 2,63 -0,7 - -1,2 2,58 -1,7 2,63 -1,9
Engla Svärdhagen 2,98 -0,5 3,45 -0,8 3,47 -0,6 3,27 -0,0
Julia Berghov Uhlin 2,55 -2,4 2,75 -0,2 2,89 -1,1 2,96 -1,3
Alice Kalleberg 2,57 -0.9 2,47 -0.6 2,52 -1.7 2,52 -1.4

P KM 800 m Final31/5  15:45
       
1Victor Thunström2000IF Göta Mix2,27,83
2Linus Lundqvist1999IF Göta Mix2,28,73
3Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK Mix2,29,32
4Johan Nordström1999Falu IK Mix2,31,12
5Gabriel Winlöf2000Falu IK Mix2,40,75
6Max Strömgren1999Gefle IF Mix2,55,67
 Magnus Stenfelt1999Gefle IF MixDNS
 Daniel Grenegård2000IF Göta MixDNS
 Melker Gustafsson2000IF Göta MixDNF

P KM 80 mh Final31/5  10:40
    Vind: -2.2  
1Daniel Grenegård2000IF Göta Mix12,45
2Linus Lundqvist1999IF Göta Mix12,51
3Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK Mix13,27
4Melker Gustafsson2000IF Göta Mix13,55
5Johan Nordström1999Falu IK Mix13,68
6Victor Thunström2000IF Göta Mix14,94
7Gabriel Winlöf2000Falu IK Mix15,25
 Henrik Larsson1999IF Göta MixDNS

P KM Höjd Final31/5  14:45
       
1Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK Mix1,54
2Johan Nordström1999Falu IK Mix1,54
3Victor Thunström2000IF Göta Mix1,50
4Melker Gustafsson2000IF Göta Mix1,46
5Daniel Grenegård2000IF Göta Mix1,38
6Magnus Stenfelt1999Gefle IF Mix1,34
7Gabriel Winlöf2000Falu IK Mix1,22

P KM Höjd Final  1,22 1,26 1,30 1,34 1,38 1,42 1,46 1,50 1,54 1,58
Johan Nordström - - - - - o - xo o xxx
Emil Uhlin - - - - - o o o o xxx
Magnus Stenfelt - - o o xxx
Daniel Grenegård - - o o o xxx
Victor Thunström - - o o xo o xo o xxx
Melker Gustafsson - - o o o xo o xxx
Gabriel Winlöf o -

P KM Längd Final31/5  11:45
       
1Johan Nordström1999Falu IK Mix5,56-0,0
2Victor Thunström2000IF Göta Mix5,01-1,1
3Daniel Grenegård2000IF Göta Mix4,93-0,1
4Melker Gustafsson2000IF Göta Mix4,80-0,04,73
5Gabriel Winlöf2000Falu IK Mix4,80-1,74,68
6Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK Mix4,65-0,7
7Magnus Stenfelt1999Gefle IF Mix4,39-0,5
8Max Strömgren1999Gefle IF Mix3,61-0,8

P KM Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Nordström x -0,4 5,56 -0,0 5,43 -1,4
Emil Uhlin 4,62 -1,3 4,65 -0,7 4,43 -2,0
Magnus Stenfelt 3,98 -0,4 4,14 -0,7 4,39 -0,5
Max Strömgren 3,61 -0,8 3,21 -1,2 x -1,6
Daniel Grenegård 4,93 -1,8 4,65 -0,0 4,93 -0,1
Victor Thunström 5,01 -1,1 x -0,8 4,71 -1,1
Melker Gustafsson 4,73 -1,1 4,80 -0,0 4,67 -0,1
Gabriel Winlöf x -0,7 4,68 -0,0 4,80 -1,7

P KM Kula Final31/5  11:10
       
1Ragnar Carlsson2000Falu IK Mix10,18
2Daniel Grenegård2000IF Göta Mix9,86
3Fredrik Nordin1999Gefle IF Mix9,61
4Victor Thunström2000IF Göta Mix8,68
5Gabriel Winlöf2000Falu IK Mix8,15
6Max Strömgren1999Gefle IF Mix8,00
7Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK Mix7,84
8Johan Nordström1999Falu IK Mix7,83
9Magnus Stenfelt1999Gefle IF Mix7,55
10Melker Gustafsson2000IF Göta Mix7,41

P KM Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Nordström 7,78 7,83 7,28
Emil Uhlin x 7,84 7,75
Magnus Stenfelt 7,16 6,73 7,55
Max Strömgren 8,00 7,52 7,68
Fredrik Nordin 9,61 9,00 9,43
Daniel Grenegård 9,86 8,70 9,23
Victor Thunström 8,68 7,97 7,20
Melker Gustafsson 7,41 6,80 7,10
Gabriel Winlöf 8,15 x 7,97
Ragnar Carlsson x x 10,18

P KM Spjut Final31/5  13:50
       
1Daniel Grenegård2000IF Göta Mix41,39
2Ragnar Carlsson2000Falu IK Mix40,12
3Johan Nordström1999Falu IK Mix30,33
4Emil Uhlin2000Falu IK Mix30,24
5Linus Lundqvist1999IF Göta Mix28,10
6Fredrik Nordin1999Gefle IF Mix26,48
7Gabriel Winlöf2000Falu IK Mix19,03
8Melker Gustafsson2000IF Göta Mix18,70
9Max Strömgren1999Gefle IF Mix13,76

P KM Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Nordström 27,74 27,70 30,33
Emil Uhlin 25,53 28,23 30,24
Max Strömgren x 13,76 13,20
Fredrik Nordin 26,32 20,66 26,48
Daniel Grenegård 32,55 36,20 41,39
Melker Gustafsson 17,41 18,70 x
Gabriel Winlöf 18,68 18,65 19,03
Ragnar Carlsson 40,12 x 37,85
Linus Lundqvist 28,10 26,12 27,85

F KM 800 m Final31/5  16:00

Heat 1
       
1Alva Eriksson2000Gefle IF Mix2,31,54
2Smilla Antman2000IF Göta Flick vit2,47,20
3Smilla Gustavsson2000IF Göta Mix2,53,92
4Rebecca Jonsson1999IF Göta Flick vit2,54,17
5Martina Bergqvist1999IF Göta Mix2,58,14
6Ingrid Johanna Larsson1999Gefle IF Mix3,05,79
 Elin Haglund2000Falu IK MixDNS
 Alva Eggers2001Falu IK MixDNS

Heat 2
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK Mix2,30,78
2Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK Mix2,49,96
3Ebba Gustafsson2000IF Göta Mix2,50,65
4Josefin Möller1999Gefle IF Mix2,51,91
5Sofie Nilsson2000IF Göta Flick vit2,53,20
6Frida Jenssen2000IF Göta Mix2,54,14
7Hedvig Cassel2000Falu IK Mix3,01,59
8Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK Mix3,07,59
9Mariam Belmasse2000Gefle IF Mix3,10,73

F KM 800 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK Mix2,30,78
2Alva Eriksson2000Gefle IF Mix2,31,54
3Smilla Antman2000IF Göta Flick vit2,47,20
4Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK Mix2,49,96
5Ebba Gustafsson2000IF Göta Mix2,50,65
6Josefin Möller1999Gefle IF Mix2,51,91
7Sofie Nilsson2000IF Göta Flick vit2,53,20
8Smilla Gustavsson2000IF Göta Mix2,53,92
9Frida Jenssen2000IF Göta Mix2,54,14
10Rebecca Jonsson1999IF Göta Flick vit2,54,17
11Martina Bergqvist1999IF Göta Mix2,58,14
12Hedvig Cassel2000Falu IK Mix3,01,59
13Ingrid Johanna Larsson1999Gefle IF Mix3,05,79
14Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK Mix3,07,59
15Mariam Belmasse2000Gefle IF Mix3,10,73
 Alva Eggers2001Falu IK MixDNS
 Elin Haglund2000Falu IK MixDNS

F KM 80 mh Final31/5  10:15

Heat 1
    Vind: -1.4  
1Linn Bäcklin1999IF Göta Mix13,53
2Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK Mix15,04
3Filippa Backman2000Gefle IF Mix15,77
4Rebecca Jonsson1999IF Göta Flick vit16,50
5Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK Mix17,18
6Elin Haglund2000Falu IK Mix20,90
 Peggy Lindqvist1999Gefle IF Flick 2DNS

Heat 2
    Vind: -1.4  
1Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK Mix13,60
2Johanna Ringstam2000Gefle IF Mix13,68
3Camilla Appel1999IF Göta Mix14,43
4Julia Högblad2000IF Göta Flick vit15,98
5Martina Bergqvist1999IF Göta Mix15,99
6Maja Söderlund2001Gefle IF Mix17,50
 Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK MixDNS

Heat 3
    Vind: -2.2  
1Jonna Uttman1999IF Göta Mix13,76
2Sandra Vesterling1999IF Göta Mix14,39
 Alva Eggers2001Falu IK MixDNS
 Saga Axelsson2000Gefle IF MixDNS
 Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF Flick 2DNS
 Emma Svanegård1999IF Göta Flick vitDNF

F KM 80 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Linn Bäcklin1999IF Göta Mix13,53
2Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK Mix13,60
3Johanna Ringstam2000Gefle IF Mix13,68
4Jonna Uttman1999IF Göta Mix13,76
5Sandra Vesterling1999IF Göta Mix14,39
6Camilla Appel1999IF Göta Mix14,43
7Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK Mix15,04
8Filippa Backman2000Gefle IF Mix15,77
9Julia Högblad2000IF Göta Flick vit15,98
10Martina Bergqvist1999IF Göta Mix15,99
11Rebecca Jonsson1999IF Göta Flick vit16,50
12Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK Mix17,18
13Maja Söderlund2001Gefle IF Mix17,50
14Elin Haglund2000Falu IK Mix20,90
 Peggy Lindqvist1999Gefle IF Flick 2DNS
 Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK MixDNS
 Alva Eggers2001Falu IK MixDNS
 Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF Flick 2DNS
 Emma Svanegård1999IF Göta Flick vitDNF
 Saga Axelsson2000Gefle IF MixDNS

F KM Höjd Final31/5  11:50
       
1Filippa Backman2000Gefle IF Mix1,46
2Emma Svanegård1999IF Göta Flick vit1,42
3Johanna Ringstam2000Gefle IF Mix1,42
4Sandra Vesterling1999IF Göta Mix1,38
5Linn Egerfält2000Gefle IF Mix1,38
5Jonna Uttman1999IF Göta Mix1,38
7Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK Mix1,38
8Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK Mix1,34
8Josefin Möller1999Gefle IF Mix1,34
10Smilla Gustavsson2000IF Göta Mix1,34
11Sofie Nilsson2000IF Göta Flick vit1,34
12Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK Mix1,30
13Linn Bäcklin1999IF Göta Mix1,30
14Rebecca Jonsson1999IF Göta Flick vit1,30
15Elin Haglund2000Falu IK Mix1,26

F KM Höjd Final  1,10 1,14 1,18 1,22 1,26 1,30 1,34 1,38 1,42 1,46 1,50
Linn Svärdhagen - - - - o o o x-
Elin Haglund - - o o o xxx
Ylwa Haglund - - o o o o o xxo xx-
Linn Egerfält - - o o o o o xo xxx
Filippa Backman - - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Johanna Ringstam - - - - o o o o xxo xxx
Josefin Möller - - - - o o o x-
Jonna Uttman - - - - - o o xo xxx
Linn Bäcklin o o o o o xo xxx
Sandra Vesterling - - - - - o o o xxx
Smilla Gustavsson - o o o o o xxo xxx
Rebecca Jonsson o o o o o xxo xx-
Sofie Nilsson - o o o xo o xxo xxx
Emma Svanegård - - - - - o o o o xxx
Olivia Greisz o o o o xo o xxx

F KM Längd Final31/5  14:45
       
1Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK Mix4,98-1,4
2Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK Mix4,80-2,1
3Linn Bäcklin1999IF Göta Mix4,77-1,3
4Johanna Ringstam2000Gefle IF Mix4,77-0,3
5Ebba Gustafsson2000IF Göta Mix4,52-0,3
6Linn Egerfält2000Gefle IF Mix4,51-0,2
7Josefin Möller1999Gefle IF Mix4,35-0,5
8Martina Bergqvist1999IF Göta Mix4,33-1,3
9Sandra Vesterling1999IF Göta Mix4,26-1,2
10Camilla Appel1999IF Göta Mix4,25-1,4
11Jonna Uttman1999IF Göta Mix4,17-0,0
12Alva Eriksson2000Gefle IF Mix4,07-0,1
13Sofie Nilsson2000IF Göta Flick vit4,06-1,6
14Filippa Backman2000Gefle IF Mix4,01-2,7
15Ylwa Haglund2000Falu IK Mix3,88-0,0
16Mariam Belmasse2000Gefle IF Mix3,88-0,6
17Julia Högblad2000IF Göta Flick vit3,80-1,5
18Elin Haglund2000Falu IK Mix3,72-1,2
19Maja Söderlund2001Gefle IF Mix3,70-1,0
20Ingrid Johanna Larsson1999Gefle IF Mix3,69-0,6
21Smilla Antman2000IF Göta Flick vit3,65-0,1
22Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK Mix3,63-0,9
23Hedvig Cassel2000Falu IK Mix3,60-1,3
24Hanna Flodberg2000Falu IK3,14-1,5
25Smilla Gustavsson2000IF Göta Mix2,98-0,0
26Frida Jenssen2000IF Göta Mix2,91-1,5
 Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK Mixx-1,7
 Alva Eggers2001Falu IK Mix
 Saga Axelsson2000Gefle IF Mix
 Johanna Möller2001Gefle IF Flick 2
 Saga Dahlberg2000Gefle IF Flick 2
 Emilia Nilsson2000Gefle IF Flick 2
 Matilda Jonsson Rehn2000Gefle IF Flick 2
 Peggy Lindqvist1999Gefle IF Flick 2
 Ida Holmberg1999IF Göta Flick vit

F KM Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linn Svärdhagen 4,71 -0,9 4,66 -0,7 4,80 -2,1
Elin Haglund 3,72 -1,2 x -1,2 3,58 -0,8
Hannah Hellbom 4,66 -1,1 4,76 -0,3 4,98 -1,4
Alva Eggers
Ylwa Haglund x -1,1 3,63 -1,8 3,88 -0,0
Hanna Flodberg x -0,3 3,13 -0,8 3,14 -1,5
Maja Söderlund 3,33 -0,4 3,46 -1,1 3,70 -1,0
Saga Axelsson
Linn Egerfält 4,51 -0,2 4,34 -0,0 4,02 -0,0
Alva Eriksson 4,07 -0,1 3,76 -2,1 3,99 -1,5
Filippa Backman 3,47 -2,1 4,01 -2,7 x -0,0
Mariam Belmasse 3,55 -2,0 3,06 -0,2 3,88 -0,6
Johanna Ringstam 4,53 -0,5 4,61 -0,3 4,77 -0,3
Josefin Möller 4,05 -1,0 4,08 -0,6 4,35 -0,5
Ingrid Johanna Larsson 3,69 -1,0 3,69 -0,6 3,54 -1,7
Johanna Möller
Saga Dahlberg
Emilia Nilsson
Matilda Jonsson Rehn
Peggy Lindqvist
Martina Bergqvist 4,32 -0,4 4,09 -1,0 4,33 -1,3
Jonna Uttman x -1,1 3,93 -1,8 4,17 -0,0
Linn Bäcklin 4,71 -0,9 4,77 -1,3 x
Camilla Appel 4,25 -1,4 4,16 -0,0 3,41 -0,8
Sandra Vesterling 4,15 -1,1 4,15 -1,4 4,26 -1,2
Ebba Gustafsson x -1,6 4,52 -0,3 x -0,7
Smilla Gustavsson x -0,0 x -0,0 2,98 -0,0
Frida Jenssen 2,84 -0,1 x -2,5 2,91 -1,5
Ida Holmberg
Sofie Nilsson 3,57 -1,7 3,89 -0,9 4,06 -1,6
Julia Högblad 3,13 -1,5 3,80 -1,5 2,58 -0,8
Smilla Antman 3,54 -0,8 2,64 -1,5 3,65 -0,1
Olivia Greisz 3,63 -1,2 3,63 -0,9 3,60 -1,4
Alexandra Sörensen x -0,5 x -1,6 x -1,7
Hedvig Cassel 3,02 -0,9 3,30 -0,0 3,60 -1,3

F KM Kula Final31/5  13:55
       
1Martina Bergqvist1999IF Göta Mix9,92
2Linn Bäcklin1999IF Göta Mix8,03
3Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK Mix8,02
4Camilla Appel1999IF Göta Mix7,90
5Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK Mix7,75
6Jonna Uttman1999IF Göta Mix7,48
7Johanna Ringstam2000Gefle IF Mix7,44
8Ebba Gustafsson2000IF Göta Mix7,14
9Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK Mix7,07
10Ida Holmberg1999IF Göta Flick vit7,02
11Emma Svanegård1999IF Göta Flick vit7,01
12Mariam Belmasse2000Gefle IF Mix6,32
13Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK Mix6,05
14Hanna Flodberg2000Falu IK6,04
15Linn Egerfält2000Gefle IF Mix5,94
16Smilla Antman2000IF Göta Flick vit5,93
17Ingrid Johanna Larsson1999Gefle IF Mix5,82
18Lovisa Ellström2000IF Göta Flick vit5,81
19Sofie Nilsson2000IF Göta Flick vit5,65
20Elin Haglund2000Falu IK Mix5,60
21Julia Högblad2000IF Göta Flick vit5,44
22Frida Jenssen2000IF Göta Mix4,66

F KM Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linn Svärdhagen x 7,75 7,30
Elin Haglund 5,50 4,59 5,60
Hannah Hellbom 6,88 6,94 7,07
Hanna Flodberg 5,80 6,04 5,17
Linn Egerfält 5,94 5,94 5,88
Mariam Belmasse 6,27 6,32 6,31
Johanna Ringstam 7,44 6,89 7,28
Ingrid Johanna Larsson 5,82 5,47 5,25
Martina Bergqvist 9,30 9,92 9,59
Jonna Uttman 7,34 7,48 7,00
Linn Bäcklin 8,03 7,35 6,98
Camilla Appel 7,57 7,80 7,90
Ebba Gustafsson 6,53 7,14 7,02
Frida Jenssen 4,27 x 4,66
Lovisa Ellström 5,81 5,07 5,66
Ida Holmberg 7,02 6,79 6,69
Sofie Nilsson 5,26 5,20 5,65
Julia Högblad 4,52 5,32 5,44
Emma Svanegård 6,85 7,01 6,65
Smilla Antman 5,20 5,50 5,93
Olivia Greisz 5,25 6,00 6,05
Alexandra Sörensen 8,02 7,44 7,51

F KM Spjut Final31/5  10:50
       
1Camilla Appel1999IF Göta Mix24,73
2Alexandra Sörensen1999Falu IK Mix23,21
3Johanna Ringstam2000Gefle IF Mix20,54
4Sandra Vesterling1999IF Göta Mix19,70
5Hannah Hellbom2000Falu IK Mix16,68
6Jonna Uttman1999IF Göta Mix16,67
7Linn Bäcklin1999IF Göta Mix15,49
8Saga Axelsson2000Gefle IF Mix15,12
9Rebecca Jonsson1999IF Göta Flick vit14,79
10Emma Svanegård1999IF Göta Flick vit13,92
11Linn Svärdhagen1999Falu IK Mix13,84
12Lovisa Ellström2000IF Göta Flick vit12,36
13Hedvig Cassel2000Falu IK Mix11,84
14Olivia Greisz2000Falu IK Mix11,43
15Elin Haglund2000Falu IK Mix11,29
16Ingrid Johanna Larsson1999Gefle IF Mix10,46
17Frida Jenssen2000IF Göta Mix7,23
 Ida Holmberg1999IF Göta Flick vitx
 Julia Högblad2000IF Göta Flick vitx

F KM Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Linn Svärdhagen 13,76 12,96 13,84
Elin Haglund 10,20 11,29 x
Hannah Hellbom 16,68 15,83 15,33
Saga Axelsson 12,24 14,57 15,12
Johanna Ringstam 20,54 20,51 20,51
Ingrid Johanna Larsson x x 10,46
Jonna Uttman x x 16,67
Linn Bäcklin x 15,49 13,77
Camilla Appel 24,73 x 22,69
Sandra Vesterling 19,70 19,39 x
Frida Jenssen x x 7,23
Rebecca Jonsson 12,94 x 14,79
Lovisa Ellström 12,36 x x
Ida Holmberg x x x
Julia Högblad x x x
Emma Svanegård 12,61 12,30 13,92
Olivia Greisz 10,65 10,39 11,43
Alexandra Sörensen 22,02 23,21 x
Hedvig Cassel 11,26 11,84 10,28


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems