Resultat Bilmetrospelen 2019

Arrangör: FaluIK Friidrott
Datum: 18 maj 2019
Plats: Lugnets IP
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson

Listan skapad: 2019-05-18 19:13:46


MS 100 m Final18/5  12:40
    Vind: +2.0  
1Simon Björnstedt1999Upsala IF10,98
2Henning André1997Nyköpings BIS11,30
3Max Andersson1995Upsala IF11,37

MS 800 m Final18/5  13:50
       
1Jakob Tapani2001Jukkasjärvi2,18,39

MS 5 000 m Final18/5  16:00
       
1Emil Millan de la Oliva2001Eskilstuna Friidrott14,39,72
2Viktor Johansson1990LK Gränslöst17,18,63
 William Desmueles2006Falu IKEj start

MS Stav Final18/5  10:15
       
1Joel Andersson2002Kvarnsveden GoIF3,81

MS Stav Final  3,51 3,61 3,71 3,81 3,91
Joel Andersson xo o xo xxo xxx

MS Längd Final18/5  14:30
       
1Max Andersson1995Upsala IF7,69+1,4
2Simon Björnstedt1999Upsala IF7,36+2,0
3Henning André1997Nyköpings BIS6,43+1,3
4Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF5,50+0,1
5Fredrik Sundvall2002Gefle IF4,57+0,4

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fredrik Sundvall 4,32 +1,2 x +1,6 4,20 +2,0 4,38 +1,9 4,57 +0,4 4,11 +2,4
Henning André 5,90 +1,9 x +1,3 6,43 +1,3 - 5,41 +1,7 -
Lukas Holm 5,50 +0,1 4,03 +0,6 5,18 +1,9 5,48 +1,3 5,27 +0,4 5,46 +0,7
Max Andersson x +2,3 x +0,7 7,69 +1,4 x +1,7 - -
Simon Björnstedt x +2,7 6,96 +2,8 7,04 +2,3 5,16 +2,0 6,99 +2,5 7,36 +2,0

MS Kula Final18/5  13:40
       
1Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros15,11
2Fred Stenberg1970Gefle IF11,99

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson x 14,49 15,11 x 14,93 14,74
Fred Stenberg 11,55 11,94 11,50 11,84 11,99 11,92

MS Diskus Final18/5  12:35
       
1Andreas Eriksson1994IK Heros43,58

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 40,18 x x 41,55 43,58 41,62

MS Slägga Final18/5  14:30
       
1Fred Stenberg1970Gefle IF32,02

MS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fred Stenberg 32,02 x x 30,65 29,79 -

MS Spjut Final18/5  09:30
       
1Joel Jansson1993Bollnäs FIK42,74

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joel Jansson 41,58 37,99 42,25 42,74 x 39,78

P 19 110 mh Final18/5  10:55
    Vind: +1.9  
1Benjamin Tinglöf2001Ärla IF14,24

P 17 100 m Final18/5  12:45
    Vind: +3.7  
1Birck Wärnström2003Falu IK11,41
2Viktor Hedlund2002Falu IK11,55
3Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF12,28
4Viktor Rydåker2003Alunda SK12,30
5Jakob Fornander2003IF Skade12,83
6Anton Charleville2003Falu IK12,91
7Fredrik Sundvall2002Gefle IF13,55

P 17 800 m Final18/5  13:50
       
1Jimmy Öhman2001Gefle IF2,06,34
2Lukas Holm2003Gefle IF2,13,78
3Anders Danielsson Frost2002Dala-Järna IK2,13,80
4Fredrik Sundvall2002Gefle IF2,32,67
5Anton Charleville2003Falu IK2,37,29

P 17 110 mh Final18/5  10:55
    Vind: +1.9  
1Viktor Hedlund2002Falu IK15,12
2Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsvedens ik16,68

P 17 Kula Final18/5  13:40
       
1Olle Hübert2003IK Heros13,97
2Viktor Rydåker2003Alunda SK12,13

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Olle Hübert 13,83 x x x 13,56 13,97
Viktor Rydåker 12,13 x x x x x

P 17 Diskus Final18/5  12:35
       
1Viktor Rydåker2003Alunda SK37,62
2Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF34,37
3Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsvedens ik31,76
4Erik Lindkvist2002Wedevågs IF28,12

P 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Klingberg 34,37 x x x x x
Erik Lindkvist x x x x 28,12 x
Noa Skomorowski 31,76 x x 30,88 x 24,61
Viktor Rydåker 35,20 x 35,05 35,76 34,46 37,62

P 17 Slägga Final18/5  14:30
       
1Viktor Rydåker2003Alunda SK45,69
2Erik Lindkvist2002Wedevågs IF38,49

P 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Lindkvist x x 34,55 38,49 x x
Viktor Rydåker x x 45,69 45,02 x x

P 17 Spjut Final18/5  09:30
       
1Olle Hübert2003IK Heros48,00
2Arvid Klingberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF42,82
3Viktor Hedlund2002Falu IK39,07
4Viktor Rydåker2003Alunda SK39,04
5Noa Skomorowski2003Kvarnsvedens ik36,59
6Birck Wärnström2003Falu IK32,26
7Erik Lindkvist2002Wedevågs IF30,32

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Klingberg 38,57 39,76 38,49 41,81 41,26 42,82
Birck Wärnström 24,76 26,69 30,00 31,42 26,99 32,26
Erik Lindkvist x x x 26,11 30,32 29,86
Noa Skomorowski x x 36,59 35,38 x 31,25
Olle Hübert 48,00 43,67 x 44,28 x 42,42
Viktor Hedlund 39,07 34,59 35,34 37,62 34,54 x
Viktor Rydåker x 33,01 34,97 39,04 35,44 x

P 15 80 m Försök18/5  12:20

Heat 1
    Vind: +0.8  
1Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK9,38q
2Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK10,28q
3Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb10,33q
4Vincent Lassbo2004Falu IK10,55q
5Liam Helén2005Tierps IF FI11,65
6Kiseri Ezuz2005Hedesunda IF11,75
7Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsvedens ik12,33

Heat 2
    Vind: +4.1  
1Erik Lindgren2004Falu IK10,17q
2Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF10,22q
3David Axelsson2004Upsala IF10,56q
4Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF10,72q
5Alexander Nilsson2005Gefle IF11,15
6Elis Gemzell2005Tierps IF FI11,50

P 15 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK9,38q
2Erik Lindgren2004Falu IK10,17q
3Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF10,22q
4Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK10,28q
5Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb10,33q
6Vincent Lassbo2004Falu IK10,55q
7David Axelsson2004Upsala IF10,56q
8Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF10,72q
9Alexander Nilsson2005Gefle IF11,15
10Elis Gemzell2005Tierps IF FI11,50
11Liam Helén2005Tierps IF FI11,65
12Kiseri Ezuz2005Hedesunda IF11,75
13Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsvedens ik12,33

P 15 80 m Final18/5  13:40
    Vind: +1.7  
1Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK9,34
2Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF10,21
3Erik Lindgren2004Falu IK10,24
4Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK10,30
5Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb10,32
6Vincent Lassbo2004Falu IK10,38
7Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF10,85
 David Axelsson2004Upsala IF 

P 15 300 m Final18/5  15:50
       
1Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb41,56
2Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF44,03

P 15 80 mh Final18/5  10:35
    Vind: +4.0  
1Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK13,96

P 15 Höjd Final18/5  13:20
       
1Thirachai Schröder2005Gefle IF1,75
2Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF1,58
3Rasmus Berg2005Hedesunda IF1,49
4Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF1,43
5Kiseri Ezuz2005Hedesunda IF1,43
6Lukas Orri Saethorsson2005Falu IK1,35
7Lukas Lies2005Falu IK1,30
8Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsvedens ik1,25

P 15 Höjd Final  1,10 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,64 1,70 1,75 1,80
Alvar Broth - - - - o o xxo xxx
Anton Hermansson - - - - - o o o o o xo xo xxx
Kiseri Ezuz - - xo xxo o o xxo xxx
Lukas Lies - o o xo xxx
Lukas Orri Saethorsson - - o o o xxx
Pontus Rimsler o xo o xxx
Rasmus Berg - - - - - - - xo xo xxx
Thirachai Schröder - - - - - - - - - - - - o - o xo xxx

P 15 Stav Final18/5  10:15
       
1David Axelsson2004Upsala IF2,81
2Kiseri Ezuz2005Hedesunda IF2,61
3Rasmus Berg2005Hedesunda IF2,51
4Elis Gemzell2005Tierps IF FI2,31

P 15 Stav Final  2,01 2,11 2,21 2,31 2,41 2,51 2,61 2,71 2,81 2,91
David Axelsson - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Elis Gemzell xo o xo xo xxx
Kiseri Ezuz - o o o o o o xxx
Rasmus Berg o o o o o o xxx

P 15 Längd Final18/5  14:30
       
1Anton Hermansson2004Hulåns IF5,22+3,24,55 +1,6
2Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK4,91+3,24,77 +1,0
3Alvar Broth2004Järvsö IF4,64+1,0
4Elis Gemzell2005Tierps IF FI4,62+1,8
5Gustav Rydåker2005Alunda SK4,46+1,6
6Rasmus Berg2005Hedesunda IF4,38+1,5
7Kiseri Ezuz2005Hedesunda IF4,34+1,3
8Alexander Nilsson2005Gefle IF4,16+1,6
9Liam Helén2005Tierps IF FI4,06+1,8
 Thirachai Schröder2005Gefle IFx+0,3

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Nilsson 3,88 +1,9 4,16 +1,6 4,03 +0,0 3,81 +0,6 x +0,8 3,28 +1,6
Alvar Broth x +1,8 4,44 +1,4 4,64 +1,0 x +2,8 4,37 +1,4 4,62 +1,9
Anton Hermansson 4,55 +1,6 4,74 +2,3 4,51 +1,0 4,46 +1,3 4,25 +0,9 5,22 +3,2
Elis Gemzell 4,62 +1,8 4,48 +2,0 x +2,8 x +1,7 4,26 +3,2 -
Gustav Rydåker 4,46 +1,6 2,19 +2,1 -
Jakob Nordström x +2,6 4,55 +1,7 4,39 +3,0 4,63 +0,0 4,77 +1,0 4,91 +3,2
Kiseri Ezuz 4,13 +1,7 2,24 +1,4 4,34 +1,3
Liam Helén 4,06 +1,8 x +1,9 3,82 +1,5
Rasmus Berg 4,19 +0,8 3,87 +0,1 4,38 +1,5
Thirachai Schröder x +1,6 x +2,4 x +0,3

P 15 Kula Final18/5  13:40
       
1Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK13,55
2David Axelsson2004Upsala IF9,17
3Gustav Rydåker2005Alunda SK9,00
4Lukas Lies2005Falu IK6,62

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom 13,55 x x x 13,23 13,36
David Axelsson 9,17 x x x 8,45 8,91
Gustav Rydåker 8,50 8,68 9,00 x x x
Lukas Lies 6,49 6,62 x x 6,54 5,74

P 15 Diskus Final18/5  12:35
       
1Mille Edwardsson2004Bollnäs FIK36,02
2David Axelsson2004Upsala IF32,11
3Gustav Rydåker2005Alunda SK29,88
4Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsvedens ik21,58

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Axelsson 24,58 28,20 - x 28,86 32,11
Gustav Rydåker 26,79 x 29,87 x x 29,88
Mille Edwardsson x x 33,03 34,16 x 36,02
Pontus Rimsler 16,84 x 17,67 19,73 x 21,58

P 15 Slägga Final18/5  14:30
       
1Mille Edwardsson2004Bollnäs FIK49,68
2Adam Hellbom2004Falu IK42,64
3David Axelsson2004Upsala IF34,57
4Gustav Rydåker2005Alunda SK30,91
5Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb29,61
6Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsvedens ik20,61

P 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Hellbom 38,56 x 42,64 36,74 x 40,76
Alfred Sandström 26,42 29,61 29,30 x 26,86 x
David Axelsson x 32,19 34,57 x x 32,17
Gustav Rydåker x x x x x 30,91
Mille Edwardsson 48,16 46,85 x 49,68 x x
Pontus Rimsler x 19,69 x x 20,17 20,61

P 15 Spjut Final18/5  09:30
       
1Leo Anfält2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott40,99
2David Axelsson2004Upsala IF36,70
3Kristoffer Andersson2004Falu IK33,90
4Kiseri Ezuz2005Hedesunda IF31,84
5Alfred Sandström2004IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb30,90
6Gustav Rydåker2005Alunda SK30,81
7Rasmus Berg2005Hedesunda IF30,18
8Jakob Nordström2004Falu IK27,78
9Elis Gemzell2005Tierps IF FI24,67
10Pontus Rimsler2004Kvarnsvedens ik21,36

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alfred Sandström 29,46 29,66 29,52 30,05 30,90 27,58
David Axelsson 34,98 36,70 36,11 36,56 35,07 36,19
Elis Gemzell 24,67 24,61 23,23
Gustav Rydåker 28,40 29,28 25,38 27,04 29,48 30,81
Jakob Nordström x 25,01 26,69 25,80 27,78 25,30
Kiseri Ezuz 29,02 x x 31,84 31,70 30,39
Kristoffer Andersson x 27,69 33,90 x x -
Leo Anfält 40,99 x 36,35 33,74 34,92 39,11
Pontus Rimsler 16,08 20,07 21,36
Rasmus Berg 30,18 x x x x x

P 13 60 m Försök18/5  11:40

Heat 1
    Vind: +1.4  
1Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott7,96
2Ludvig Hjertberg2006Gefle IF8,55
3Axel Engestang2006Falu IK8,62
4Victor Källström2007Falu IK9,60
5Herman Lind2007Hulåns IF9,73
6Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF10,92

Heat 2
    Vind: +0.1  
1Albin Zettergren2006Gefle IF8,28
2Carl Lindgren2006Falu IK8,29
3Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF8,75
4Walter Hedblom2007Gefle IF9,04
5Edvin Käller2007Järvsö IF9,09

P 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott7,96
2Albin Zettergren2006Gefle IF8,28
3Carl Lindgren2006Falu IK8,29
4Ludvig Hjertberg2006Gefle IF8,55
5Axel Engestang2006Falu IK8,62
6Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF8,75
7Walter Hedblom2007Gefle IF9,04
8Edvin Käller2007Järvsö IF9,09
9Victor Källström2007Falu IK9,60
10Herman Lind2007Hulåns IF9,73
11Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF10,92

P 13 60 m Final18/5  13:00
    Vind: +2.5  
1Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott7,94
2Carl Lindgren2006Falu IK8,18
3Albin Zettergren2006Gefle IF8,34
4Ludvig Hjertberg2006Gefle IF8,61
5Axel Engestang2006Falu IK8,62
6Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF8,92
7Edvin Käller2007Järvsö IF8,99
8Walter Hedblom2007Gefle IF9,08

P 13 200 m Final18/5  15:15

Heat 1
    Vind: +1.6  
1Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott27,07
2Ludvig Hjertberg2006Gefle IF28,63
3Edvin Käller2007Järvsö IF30,64
4Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF35,95

Heat 2
    Vind: +1.7  
1Albin Zettergren2006Gefle IF28,28
2Axel Engestang2006Falu IK28,48
3Walter Hedblom2007Gefle IF29,68
4Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF29,72

P 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott27,07
2Albin Zettergren2006Gefle IF28,28
3Axel Engestang2006Falu IK28,48
4Ludvig Hjertberg2006Gefle IF28,63
5Walter Hedblom2007Gefle IF29,68
6Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF29,72
7Edvin Käller2007Järvsö IF30,64
8Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF35,95

P 13 600 m Final18/5  14:14
       
1Ludvig Hjertberg2006Gefle IF1,48,46
2Albin Zettergren2006Gefle IF2,02,71
3Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF2,07,31

P 13 60 mh Final18/5  10:25
    Vind: +2.2  
1Walter Hedblom2007Gefle IF10,70
2Victor Källström2007Falu IK12,75

P 13 Höjd Final18/5  09:30
       
1Walter Hedblom2007Gefle IF1,41

P 13 Höjd Final  1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,43
Walter Hedblom o o o o o o o o o xxx

P 13 Längd Final18/5  13:50
       
1Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott5,32
2Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF4,93
3Walter Hedblom2007Gefle IF4,91
4Carl Lindgren2006Falu IK4,75
5Albin Zettergren2006Gefle IF4,36
6Ludvig Hjertberg2006Gefle IF4,33
7Axel Engestang2006Falu IK4,07
8Casper Johansson2007Säters IF4,01
9Herman Lind2007Hulåns IF3,50
10Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF3,48
11Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF2,92
 Victor Källström2007Falu IKx

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Albin Zettergren 4,36 4,23 3,10
Axel Engestang 4,07 4,02 3,73 2,16
Benjamin Bodin 4,50 4,10 4,90 4,93
Carl Lindgren 4,31 4,75 4,71 4,63
Casper Johansson 3,97 3,98 4,01 3,93
Edvin Sundvall 3,30 3,48 3,42 3,27
Hampe Peleback 5,25 5,32 5,28 5,19
Herman Lind 3,48 3,49 3,50 2,90
Jonathan Danielsson 2,92 2,88 2,75 2,71
Ludvig Hjertberg 4,33 3,68 3,49
Victor Källström x - - -
Walter Hedblom x 4,91 x 4,91

P 13 Kula Final18/5  15:45
       
1Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott10,93
2Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF9,16
3Casper Johansson2007Säters IF8,56
4Oscar Båtmästar2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF7,33
5Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF4,85
6Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF3,61

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Benjamin Bodin 9,05 x 7,12 9,16
Casper Johansson 8,54 8,56 7,71 8,44
Edvin Sundvall x 3,21 x 3,61
Hampe Peleback 10,87 10,93 x 10,78
Jonathan Danielsson 4,36 4,50 4,73 4,85
Oscar Båtmästar 7,19 7,25 x 7,33

P 13 Diskus Final18/5  11:00
       
1Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF29,51
2Casper Johansson2007Säters IF24,41
3Johan Lindkvist2006Wedevågs IF22,49
4Edvin Käller2007Järvsö IF20,98
5Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF12,59
6Edvin Sundvall2007Gefle IF6,88
 Liam Haili2006Wedevågs IFx

P 13 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Benjamin Bodin x 29,21 x 29,51
Casper Johansson 21,55 21,73 18,76 24,41
Edvin Käller 17,22 20,98 x 17,90
Edvin Sundvall x x x 6,88
Johan Lindkvist x 22,49 x 18,96
Jonathan Danielsson 12,59 x 12,44 12,00
Liam Haili x x x x

P 13 Slägga Final18/5  13:40
       
1Liam Haili2006Wedevågs IF30,74
2Johan Lindkvist2006Wedevågs IF25,21
3Oscar Båtmästar2006Djurmo/Sifferbo IF20,06

P 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Lindkvist x x 24,22 25,21
Liam Haili x 28,27 x 30,74
Oscar Båtmästar 15,45 19,20 20,06 13,96

P 13 Spjut Final18/5  12:20
       
1Walter Hedblom2007Gefle IF34,90
2Benjamin Bodin2006Säters IF30,73
3Hampe Peleback2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott29,98
4Kalle Anfält2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott27,49
5Johan Lindkvist2006Wedevågs IF21,40
6Liam Haili2006Wedevågs IF20,56
7Edvin Käller2007Järvsö IF17,98
8Casper Johansson2007Säters IF15,74
9Jonathan Danielsson2007Säters IF9,69

P 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Benjamin Bodin 29,74 x 30,73 x
Casper Johansson x 14,12 12,97 15,74
Edvin Käller x 13,94 17,90 17,98
Hampe Peleback 24,95 x 25,41 29,98
Johan Lindkvist 16,40 21,40 15,00 -
Jonathan Danielsson x x 5,81 9,69
Kalle Anfält 15,30 15,61 20,07 27,49
Liam Haili 19,50 20,56 18,51 -
Walter Hedblom 32,73 34,90 27,87 28,13

P 11 60 m Final18/5  09:55
    Vind: +1.8  
1Oskar Nylander2008Gefle IF9,04
2Theodor Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF9,10
3Alexander Sandberg2008Kvarnsveden GoIF9,48
4Lukas Fahlstedt2008Gefle IF10,26
5Åke Folke2008Falu IK10,71

P 11 600 m Final18/5  14:14
       
1Alexander Sandberg2008Kvarnsveden GoIF2,04,13
2Lukas Fahlstedt2008Gefle IF2,15,19
3Adam Enochsson2008Falu IK2,19,26

P 11 Höjd Final18/5  10:45
       
1Theodor Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF1,29
2Alexander Sandberg2008Kvarnsveden GoIF1,20
3Adam Enochsson2008Falu IK0,90

P 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32
Adam Enochsson xxo xxx
Alexander Sandberg - o o o o o o o o xxx
Theodor Hammarberg - - o o o o o o o o xo o xxx

P 11 Längd Final18/5  12:45
       
1Alexander Sandberg2008Kvarnsveden GoIF4,24
2Theodor Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF4,22
3Lukas Fahlstedt2008Gefle IF3,23
4Åke Folke2008Falu IK3,10

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Sandberg 4,02 4,00 4,03 4,24
Lukas Fahlstedt 3,23 3,00 3,08 3,16
Theodor Hammarberg 4,22 4,02 4,02 4,11
Åke Folke 2,73 2,70 3,10 2,98

P 11 Kula Final18/5  11:50
       
1Theodor Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF8,36
2Oskar Nylander2008Gefle IF7,87
3Åke Folke2008Falu IK5,02

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Nylander 7,87 7,62 7,27 7,87
Theodor Hammarberg 7,46 8,35 7,71 8,36
Åke Folke 4,63 4,64 5,02 4,45

P 10 60 m Final18/5  09:40
    Vind: +1.7  
1Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK9,28
2Elias Åman2009Leksands FIK9,87
3Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands FIK9,93
4Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF10,12
5Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF10,21
6Rasmus Wallbom2009Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,80

P 10 600 m Final18/5  14:14
       
1Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK2,07,30
2Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands FIK2,10,57
3Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF2,18,19

P 10 Höjd Final18/5  14:50
       
1Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF1,14
2Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK1,11
3Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK1,05
3William Björk2010Västerås FK1,05
5Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF1,05

P 10 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17
Fergus Hagström - - o o xo o xxx
Karl Ytfeldt - - - - o o xo o xxx
Pelle Ytfeldt - - - - o o xxx
Valter Wallner - - - - xo xo xxo xo o xxx
William Björk o - o - o o xx

P 10 Längd Final18/5  09:55
       
1Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK4,14
2Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF3,53
3Elias Åman2009Leksands FIK3,33
4Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF3,26
5Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands FIK3,09
6Rasmus Wallbom2009Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,06

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Kvarnback 3,00 3,09 2,95 x
Elias Åman x 3,33 3,23 3,13
Fergus Hagström 3,26 3,17 3,14 3,00
Karl Ytfeldt 4,14 3,95 3,90 3,64
Valter Wallner 3,53 2,16 3,32 3,32
Rasmus Wallbom 2,79 2,87 3,06 2,93

P 10 Kula Final18/5  12:45
       
1Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK6,97
2Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands FIK6,17
3Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK5,97
4Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF5,89
5Rasmus Wallbom2009Djurmo/Sifferbo IF5,65
6Valter Wallner2009Gefle IF5,39
7Samuel Johansson2010Säters IF4,80

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Kvarnback 5,87 5,85 5,74 6,17
Fergus Hagström 5,58 5,65 5,53 5,89
Karl Ytfeldt 5,97 5,75 5,42 5,81
Pelle Ytfeldt 6,25 6,97 x x
Samuel Johansson 4,04 4,45 4,80 4,47
Valter Wallner 4,88 4,46 5,21 5,39
Rasmus Wallbom 4,91 5,26 x 5,65

P 9 60 m Final18/5  11:20
    Vind: +1.8  
1Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,75
2Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK9,82
3Harry Lennholm2010Hedesunda IF9,92
4William Björk2010Västerås FK10,54
5Melker Daun2010Falu IK10,56
6Viktor Wik2010Västerås FK11,01
7Samuel Johansson2010Säters IF11,87
8Olle Folke2010Falu IK13,11

P 9 200 m Final18/5  15:10
    Vind: +1.4  
1Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK33,11
2William Björk2010Västerås FK35,58
3Viktor Wik2010Västerås FK35,63
 Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna IK FriidrottEj start

P 9 Längd Final18/5  10:50
       
1Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK3,83
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna IK Friidrott3,52
3William Björk2010Västerås FK3,37
4Melker Daun2010Falu IK3,26
5Viktor Wik2010Västerås FK3,18
6Samuel Johansson2010Säters IF2,74
7Olle Folke2010Falu IK2,58

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 3,29 3,37 3,52 3,41
Melker Daun 3,26 3,23 3,19 3,15
Olle Folke 2,58 2,53 x x
Pelle Ytfeldt 3,83 3,78 3,54 3,74
Samuel Johansson 2,69 2,63 2,70 2,74
Viktor Wik 3,18 3,14 3,06 3,00
William Björk 3,37 x 3,37 3,35

P 8 60 m Final18/5  13:25
    Vind: +0.8  
1Noa Rosenström2011Falu IK10,76
2Olle Grop2011Djurmo/Sifferbo IF10,81

P 8 200 m Final18/5  14:55
    Vind: +2.7  
1Noa Rosenström2011Falu IK38,14
2Olle Grop2011Djurmo/Sifferbo IF38,15

P 8 Längd Final18/5  11:40
       
1Noa Rosenström2011Falu IK2,89
2Olle Grop2011Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,37

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Noa Rosenström 2,45 2,73 2,89 2,57
Olle Grop 2,25 2,37 2,36 2,17

P 7 60 m Final18/5  13:15
    Vind: +3.4  
1Wilmer Kempe2012Sågmyra SK10,79
2Arvid Stenman2012Falu IK11,23
3Oscar Calleberg Fager2012KFUM Örebro11,87
4Arvid Engestang2012Falu IK11,92
 Max Janis2012Falu IKEj start

P 7 200 m Final18/5  14:45
    Vind: +2.8  
1Wilmer Kempe2012Sågmyra SK39,29
2Arvid Stenman2012Falu IK42,59
3Oscar Calleberg Fager2012KFUM Örebro43,52
4Arvid Engestang2012Falu IK46,27
 Max Janis2012Falu IKEj start

P 7 Längd Final18/5  13:30
       
1Wilmer Kempe2012Sågmyra SK2,67
2Arvid Stenman2012Falu IK2,66
3Oscar Calleberg Fager2012KFUM Örebro2,40
4Arvid Engestang2012Falu IK2,20

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Arvid Engestang 2,15 2,20 2,10 2,12
Arvid Stenman 2,58 2,50 2,42 2,66
Oscar Calleberg Fager 1,91 2,23 2,19 2,40
Wilmer Kempe 2,67 2,08 2,67 2,53

KS 100 m Final18/5  12:35
    Vind: +0.9  
1Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF12,59
2Tilda Tryggvesson2000Falu IK13,42

KS 200 m Final18/5  15:35
    Vind: +2.1  
1Anna Grop1981Djurmo/Sifferbo IF32,30

KS 800 m Final18/5  13:50
       
1Emma Jansson1991Hässelby SK2,23,82

KS 5 000 m Final18/5  16:00
       
1Nicole Sörensen1996Falu IK20,51,91

KS Höjd Final18/5  12:10
       
1Alma Uhlin2003Falu IK1,65
2Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,62
3Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb1,41
4Vendela Öst2002Bollnäs FIK1,35

KS Höjd Final  1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65 1,70
Alma Uhlin - - o o o o o xo o xo xo xxx
Elsa Hårrskog - - - o o o xo o o o xxx
Karin Hårrskog o o o xxx
Vendela Öst o - xxx

KS Stav Final18/5  10:15
       
1Hilma Hindsberg2002Kvarnsveden GoIF3,41
2Anna Christensen1975Kvarnsveden GoIF2,01

KS Stav Final  1,91 2,01 2,11 3,31 3,41 3,51
Anna Christensen o xo xxx
Hilma Hindsberg - - - o xo xxx

KS Längd Final18/5  14:30
       
1Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb5,28+2,25,02 +1,1
2Tilda Tryggvesson2000Falu IK4,72+0,8
3Elsa Hårrskog2001IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb4,63+1,3
4Vendela Öst2002Bollnäs FIK4,34+0,5
5Karin Hårrskog2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb4,17+1,4

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elsa Hårrskog 4,63 +1,3 4,51 +2,6 4,45 +0,0 4,62 +1,2 - -
Karin Hårrskog 4,08 +2,5 4,10 +2,6 4,11 +1,1 4,17 +1,4 4,05 +2,3 3,97 +0,6
Thea Ädling Ring 4,93 +1,1 4,96 +2,3 x +1,7 5,28 +2,2 5,02 +1,1 x +2,1
Tilda Tryggvesson x +0,7 x +1,3 4,72 +0,8 4,55 +1,9 - -
Vendela Öst 4,34 +0,5 3,03 +1,5 x +1,7 4,32 +1,0 x +2,8 2,34 +1,4

KS Kula Final18/5  14:40
       
1Sara Lennman1996Spårvägens FK16,18
2Axelina Johansson2000Hässelby SK14,75
3Amanda Lejros1999Hässelby SK12,39
4Felicia Lejros2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,15
5Lina Larsson2000Säters IF10,35

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Lejros x x 12,37 x x 12,39
Axelina Johansson 13,82 x x x 13,83 14,75
Felicia Lejros x x x x x 12,15
Lina Larsson 10,15 9,99 x x x 10,35
Sara Lennman 16,18 15,31 15,66 15,33 15,21 x

KS Diskus Final18/5  15:45
       
1Lydia Sundin1994Hässelby SK46,94
2Axelina Johansson2000Hässelby SK45,21
3Amanda Lejros1999Hässelby SK39,09
4Lina Larsson2000Säters IF31,80

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Lejros 39,09 38,55 37,76 x 38,60 38,35
Axelina Johansson 43,81 x 44,89 38,08 45,21 x
Lina Larsson 31,80 29,80 24,40 x x x
Lydia Sundin 43,62 45,19 46,93 46,03 46,94 x

KS Slägga Final18/5  09:45
       
1Michaela Norrbelius1997Gefle IF55,49
2Felicia Lejros2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF36,82
3Linnea Hammargren2001Bollnäs FIK35,66

KS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felicia Lejros x 36,82 x x - -
Linnea Hammargren 34,16 35,60 x 35,66 35,51 x
Michaela Norrbelius 55,46 55,49 x 54,56 x 53,74

KS Spjut Final18/5  11:00
       
1Maria Olsson1996Gefle IF40,30
2Felicia Lejros2001Djurmo/Sifferbo IF31,92

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Felicia Lejros 31,92 31,52 x x 28,66 31,46
Maria Olsson 39,33 37,10 38,16 40,30 38,49 37,36

F 17 100 m Final18/5  12:35
    Vind: +0.9  
1Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb12,94
2Sutthida Chuenniyom Jansson2003IK Heros14,36

F 17 200 m Final18/5  15:35
    Vind: +2.1  
1Thea Ädling Ring2003IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb26,14

F 17 100 mh Final18/5  10:45
    Vind: +1.4  
1Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF14,77
2Gabriella Lindström2002Falu IK15,00
3Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF15,97

F 17 Kula Final18/5  14:40
       
1Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF13,04
2Victoria Wickman2003Alunda SK12,07
3Zara Norén2003Bollnäs FIK11,67
4Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF10,89
5Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF9,52

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Hedberg x 9,57 10,30 10,17 10,89 10,54
Frida Hjorth 9,12 9,39 9,52 x 9,11 x
Justina Esangbedo 12,35 12,16 11,92 12,32 13,04 11,66
Victoria Wickman 11,21 11,82 12,07 11,38 11,42
Zara Norén x 10,82 11,24 11,67 11,15 11,04

F 17 Diskus Final18/5  15:45
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK40,84
2Victoria Wickman2003Alunda SK26,58
3Zara Norén2003Bollnäs FIK25,47

F 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hillevi Carlsson 40,84 x 38,84 x x 40,15
Victoria Wickman x x x 26,58 x x
Zara Norén 25,47 23,69 x 21,56 22,42 25,00

F 17 Slägga Final18/5  09:45
       
1Hillevi Carlsson2002Falu IK60,60
2Victoria Wickman2003Alunda SK38,07
3Zara Norén2003Bollnäs FIK33,99
4Emilia Merkell2002Gefle IF30,05

F 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emilia Merkell 26,35 28,95 x 28,58 30,05 29,30
Hillevi Carlsson 59,37 58,81 59,62 60,60 58,75 59,55
Victoria Wickman x 37,59 36,45 35,00 36,97 38,07
Zara Norén 32,99 32,65 33,99 29,60 31,56 x

F 17 Spjut Final18/5  11:00
       
1Justina Esangbedo2003Kvarnsveden GoIF35,33
2Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden GoIF31,23
3Frida Hjorth2003Säters IF28,14
4Sutthida Chuenniyom Jansson2003IK Heros24,50

F 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ebba Hedberg 28,54 29,17 31,23 27,29 29,97 29,54
Frida Hjorth 26,74 27,23 28,14 26,26 25,83 25,69
Justina Esangbedo x 30,30 32,91 35,33 30,88 33,47
Sutthida Chuenniyom Jansson 15,54 24,50 x - 18,09 18,32

F 15 80 m Försök18/5  12:10

Heat 1
    Vind: +1.6  
1Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK10,96
2Alma Hansson2005Bollnäs FIK11,24
3Edith Viklund2005Hulåns IF11,29
4Ida Nyström2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,90
 Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IKDiskad, tjuvstart

Heat 2
    Vind: +1.1  
1Amanda Thyr2004Bollnäs FIK10,99
2Liv Enberg2005Falu IK11,41
3Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade11,45
4Tuva Grop2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,50

F 15 80 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK10,96
2Amanda Thyr2004Bollnäs FIK10,99
3Alma Hansson2005Bollnäs FIK11,24
4Edith Viklund2005Hulåns IF11,29
5Liv Enberg2005Falu IK11,41
6Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade11,45
7Tuva Grop2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,50
8Ida Nyström2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF12,90
 Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IKDiskad, tjuvstart

F 15 80 m Final18/5  13:35
    Vind: +1.6  
1Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK10,80
2Amanda Thyr2004Bollnäs FIK11,03
3Alma Hansson2005Bollnäs FIK11,24
4Liv Enberg2005Falu IK11,48
5Tuva Grop2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,63
6Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade11,69
7Ida Nyström2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF13,06
 Edith Viklund2005Hulåns IFEj start

F 15 300 m Final18/5  15:45
       
1Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK45,78
2Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK48,30
 Titli Svanbom2005IF SkadeEj start

F 15 800 m Final18/5  13:50
       
1Filippa Nordgren2004Falu IK2,36,08
2Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade2,51,28
3Josefin Ross2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,52,78

F 15 80 mh Final18/5  10:35
    Vind: +4.0  
1Amanda Thyr2004Bollnäs FIK13,23
2Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade13,90
3Ida Nyström2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF18,24

F 15 Höjd Final18/5  12:10
       
1Edith Viklund2005Hulåns IF1,47
2Hanna Andersson2005Falu IK1,44
3Astrid Blomqvist2005Hedesunda IF1,35
4Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF1,32
5Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK1,32
6Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK1,29

F 15 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50
Astrid Blomqvist o o o o xo o xxo o xxx
Edith Viklund - - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
Ellen Lundberg o o o o o o o -
Hanna Andersson - - - - - - o o o o xo x-
Lana Hildebrand - - - - o xo xxx
Linn Bond - - o o o o xxo xxx

F 15 Stav Final18/5  10:15
       
1Thilde Hansson2004Kvarnsvedens FIK2,41
2Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF2,21

F 15 Stav Final  1,71 1,81 1,91 2,01 2,11 2,21 2,31 2,41 2,51
Ellen Lundberg o - o o o o xxx
Thilde Hansson - - - - xo o o xo xxx

F 15 Längd Final18/5  09:55
       
1Edith Viklund2005Hulåns IF5,09+1,6
2Alma Hansson2005Bollnäs FIK4,88+1,3
3Amanda Thyr2004Bollnäs FIK4,84+1,9
4Ronja Magnusson2005Gefle IF4,76+2,24,64 +1,4
5Liv Enberg2005Falu IK4,59+1,4
6Tuva Grop2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4,40+1,4
7Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF4,39+1,4
8Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK4,29+1,8
9Astrid Blomqvist2005Hedesunda IF3,89+0,2
10Ida Nyström2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF3,35+1,9

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Hansson 4,70 +1,1 4,85 +0,5 4,80 +0,0 4,88 +1,3 x +1,7 3,38 +0,7
Amanda Thyr 4,71 +0,1 x +1,1 x +2,0 4,84 +1,9 x +2,6 4,77 +1,5
Astrid Blomqvist 3,89 +0,2 3,83 +0,7 3,71 +0,4
Edith Viklund 4,93 +2,0 4,85 +2,5 4,98 +0,9 x +1,8 5,07 +0,5 5,09 +1,6
Ellen Lundberg 4,22 +1,1 4,24 +1,4 4,39 +1,4 4,23 +2,2 - -
Ida Nyström 3,35 +1,9 3,19 +1,6 3,03 +0,0
Lana Hildebrand 4,04 +0,0 4,11 +1,5 4,29 +1,8 4,19 +1,6 4,10 +0,4 4,11 +0,5
Liv Enberg 4,27 +1,5 4,40 +0,9 4,40 +1,1 4,39 +0,0 4,52 +0,3 4,59 +1,4
Ronja Magnusson 4,52 +1,7 4,55 +1,1 4,64 +1,4 x +3,0 4,76 +2,2 4,68 +2,3
Tuva Grop 4,22 +2,7 4,40 +1,4 4,23 +1,6 4,21 +1,4 x +1,1 4,00 +0,5

F 15 Kula Final18/5  14:40
       
1Hanna Andersson2005Falu IK11,15
2Alva Ohlers2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,95
3Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade8,78
4Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF8,41
5Clara Jansson2004Säters IF7,56
6Sara Rask2004Hedesunda IF7,16
7Astrid Blomqvist2005Hedesunda IF6,12

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Ohlers 9,46 9,80 9,95 8,98 8,88 8,97
Astrid Blomqvist 6,05 6,12 5,95 5,26 5,51 5,88
Clara Jansson 7,19 7,56 x 7,36 7,37 7,48
Ellen Lundberg 7,61 8,04 7,41 7,64 8,41 8,16
Hanna Andersson 10,31 10,33 10,55 10,52 x 11,15
Hedvig Ström 8,78 8,37 8,09 8,27 7,85 7,80
Sara Rask 6,69 6,89 7,16 7,15 6,76 6,36

F 15 Diskus Final18/5  15:45
       
1Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF24,66
2Clara Jansson2004Säters IF23,40
3Alva Ohlers2004Stora Tuna IK Friidrott19,66
4Sara Rask2004Hedesunda IF16,63

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Ohlers 16,90 15,06 14,57 18,71 19,66 x
Clara Jansson 19,89 x 21,32 21,21 23,40 x
Ellen Lundberg 22,85 22,10 21,21 21,39 24,66 21,56
Sara Rask 15,03 15,49 12,78 15,16 15,64 16,63

F 15 Slägga Final18/5  09:45
       
1Alva Nylander2005Gefle IF38,38
2Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK34,71
3Sara Rask2004Hedesunda IF28,99
4Hedvig Ström2004IF Skade26,09
5Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF23,39
6Clara Jansson2004Säters IF20,60

F 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Nylander x 33,40 34,60 38,38 x 36,82
Clara Jansson 19,71 x 18,27 19,40 20,60 -
Ellen Lundberg 23,39 - -
Hedvig Ström x 26,09 24,08
Matilda Eriksson 34,71 31,69 30,98 x - -
Sara Rask x 28,99 27,86 x x 27,12

F 15 Spjut Final18/5  11:00
       
1Matilda Eriksson2004Västerås FK32,79
2Hanna Andersson2005Falu IK28,77
3Alva Nylander2005Gefle IF28,05
4Linn Bond2004Leksands FIK27,87
5Ronja Magnusson2005Gefle IF24,81
6Ellen Lundberg2004Djurmo/Sifferbo IF22,33
7Clara Jansson2004Säters IF21,45
8Sara Rask2004Hedesunda IF18,34
9Astrid Blomqvist2005Hedesunda IF13,73
10Ida Nyström2005Djurmo/Sifferbo IF11,91

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alva Nylander 28,05 x 26,54 26,65 25,98 27,15
Astrid Blomqvist 12,73 13,73 11,84
Clara Jansson x 20,03 18,51 21,45 21,14 19,86
Ellen Lundberg 20,36 22,17 22,14 22,33 - -
Hanna Andersson 28,77 27,86 25,06 28,47 25,48 26,77
Ida Nyström x x 11,91
Linn Bond 27,87 x 27,38 26,62 27,64 27,54
Matilda Eriksson 28,74 29,79 x 29,50 30,70 32,79
Ronja Magnusson 20,59 x 24,81 23,94 24,12 19,96
Sara Rask 18,34 16,14 17,40 18,03 18,32 10,77

F 13 60 m Försök18/5  11:50

Heat 1
    Vind: +0.8  
1Adela Tryggvesson2006Falu IK8,79q
2Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF9,09q
3Lilly Ståhl2007Hammarby IF9,32
4Ida Edling2007Bollnäs FIK9,52
5Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott9,65
6Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,66
7Thilde Green2007Säters IF9,94
 Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IKEj start

Heat 2
    Vind: +2.0  
1Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF8,71q
2Selma Erickson2007Gefle IF9,10q
3Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF9,41
4Elvira Ledin2006Falu IK9,55
5Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott9,67
6Nellie Tällberg2006Bollnäs FIK9,81
7Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF10,61

Heat 3
    Vind: +3.3  
1Saga Thyr2006Bollnäs FIK8,85q
2Lia Hagström2007Säters IF8,91q
3Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF9,10q
4Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF9,24q
5Tilde Fondelius2006Falu IK9,29
6Astrid Hermansson2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,52
7Ella Von Krusenstjerna2007Järvsö IF9,55

F 13 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF8,71q
2Adela Tryggvesson2006Falu IK8,79q
3Saga Thyr2006Bollnäs FIK8,85q
4Lia Hagström2007Säters IF8,91q
5Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF9,09q
6Selma Erickson2007Gefle IF9,10q
7Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF9,10q
8Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF9,24q
9Tilde Fondelius2006Falu IK9,29
10Lilly Ståhl2007Hammarby IF9,32
11Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF9,41
12Ida Edling2007Bollnäs FIK9,52
13Astrid Hermansson2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,52
14Elvira Ledin2006Falu IK9,55
15Ella Von Krusenstjerna2007Järvsö IF9,55
16Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott9,65
17Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott9,66
18Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott9,67
19Nellie Tällberg2006Bollnäs FIK9,81
20Thilde Green2007Säters IF9,94
21Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF10,61
 Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IKEj start

F 13 60 m Final18/5  13:05
    Vind: +1.3  
1Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF8,67
2Adela Tryggvesson2006Falu IK8,85
3Lia Hagström2007Säters IF8,91
4Saga Thyr2006Bollnäs FIK8,97
5Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF9,05
6Selma Erickson2007Gefle IF9,15
7Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF9,23
8Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF9,26

F 13 200 m Final18/5  15:25

Heat 1
    Vind: +0.8  
1Selma Erickson2007Gefle IF31,10
2Tilde Fondelius2006Falu IK32,19
3Thilde Green2007Säters IF32,55
4Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott34,65

Heat 2
    Vind: +1.2  
1Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF29,28
2Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF31,01
3Elvira Ledin2006Falu IK31,57
4Lilly Ståhl2007Hammarby IF31,80
5Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott34,84

F 13 200 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF29,28
2Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF31,01
3Selma Erickson2007Gefle IF31,10
4Elvira Ledin2006Falu IK31,57
5Lilly Ståhl2007Hammarby IF31,80
6Tilde Fondelius2006Falu IK32,19
7Thilde Green2007Säters IF32,55
8Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott34,65
9Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott34,84

F 13 600 m Final18/5  14:22
       
1Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF1,51,74
2Astrid Hermansson2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,52,01
 Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IFEj start
 Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen FriidrottEj start

F 13 60 mh Final18/5  10:15

Heat 1
    Vind: +1.5  
1Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF10,43
2Nellie Tällberg2006Bollnäs FIK11,18
3Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF11,51
4Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott11,84
5Julia Elofsson2007Eksjö Södra IK12,33
6Astrid Gemzell2007Tierps IF FI12,46

Heat 2
    Vind: +0.4  
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF10,90
2Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF10,91
3Saga Thyr2006Bollnäs FIK11,20
4Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF12,18
5Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott12,41

F 13 60 mh Final - Sammanställning
       
1Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF10,43
2Lia Hagström2007Säters IF10,90
3Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF10,91
4Nellie Tällberg2006Bollnäs FIK11,18
5Saga Thyr2006Bollnäs FIK11,20
6Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF11,51
7Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott11,84
8Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF12,18
9Julia Elofsson2007Eksjö Södra IK12,33
10Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott12,41
11Astrid Gemzell2007Tierps IF FI12,46

F 13 Höjd Final18/5  09:30
       
1Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott1,35
2Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF1,32
3Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK1,32
4Linnéa Westlin2006Gefle IF1,32
5Astrid Gemzell2007Tierps IF FI1,26
6Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF1,23
7Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott1,23
8Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF1,20

F 13 Höjd Final  1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38
Astrid Gemzell o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Ida Hättestrand o o o o xxx
Joline Jonsson - - o o o o xo o xxx
Linnéa Westlin - - o o o xo xxo xo xxx
Rut Isberg - - o o o o o xo o xxx
Tilde Norrbrand - xo xo xxo xo xxx
Vendela Eriksson - - o - xo xxx
Wilda Ehrs - - o o - o xxo xo xxx

F 13 Längd Final18/5  14:50
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF4,48
2Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF4,41
3Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK4,38
4Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF4,36
5Saga Thyr2006Bollnäs FIK4,35
6Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF4,32
7Adela Tryggvesson2006Falu IK4,29
8Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF4,26
9Tilde Fondelius2006Falu IK4,20
10Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott4,17
11Astrid Gemzell2007Tierps IF FI4,10
12Lilly Ståhl2007Hammarby IF4,03
13Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott4,02
14Ida Edling2007Bollnäs FIK4,00
15Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott3,98
16Nellie Tällberg2006Bollnäs FIK3,89
17Thilde Green2007Säters IF3,85
18Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF3,84
19Selma Erickson2007Gefle IF3,76
20Astrid Hermansson2007Stora Tuna IK Friidrott3,60
21Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF3,29

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adela Tryggvesson 4,28 4,29 3,61 4,07
Amanda Stropp 3,84 3,73 3,83 3,55
Astrid Gemzell 4,10 4,05 4,05 3,98
Astrid Hermansson 3,60 3,55 3,43 3,44
Hedda Mossberg 3,96 4,18 4,26 4,22
Ida Bonow 3,58 3,71 3,65 4,02
Ida Edling 3,84 3,98 3,86 4,00
Ida Hättestrand 4,31 4,32 4,27 4,36
Joline Jonsson 2,13 4,36 4,11 4,41
Julia Hjulström 3,29 3,26 3,09 3,12
Lia Hagström 4,46 4,48 4,35 3,92
Lilly Ståhl 3,99 4,03 - -
Nellie Tällberg 3,82 3,65 3,89 3,82
Rut Isberg 3,98 3,89 3,87 3,87
Saga Thyr 4,35 4,07 4,28 4,24
Selma Erickson 3,74 3,60 3,76 x
Thilde Green 3,85 3,75 3,71 3,78
Tilde Fondelius 4,19 4,20 4,14 -
Tilde Norrbrand 3,87 3,85 4,00 4,17
Vendela Eriksson 4,22 4,30 4,32 4,32
Wilda Ehrs x 4,34 4,27 4,38

F 13 Kula Final18/5  15:45
       
1Linnéa Westlin2006Gefle IF10,40
2Lia Hagström2007Säters IF10,29
3Tindra Skogtoft2006IK Heros10,06
4Ida Edling2007Bollnäs FIK9,62
5Joline Jonsson2006Högbo GIF8,29
6Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF8,20
7Molly Ädling Ring2007IFK Mora Friidrottsklubb7,77
8Ella Von Krusenstjerna2007Järvsö IF7,43
9Elvira Ledin2006Falu IK7,33
10Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF7,01
11Thilde Green2007Säters IF6,43
12Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott6,23
13Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott5,91

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Stropp 6,43 6,31 5,58 7,01
Ella Von Krusenstjerna 7,41 7,43 6,29 6,40
Elvira Ledin 5,94 6,29 7,24 7,33
Ida Bonow 5,89 6,12 6,23 5,14
Ida Edling 9,03 9,04 9,59 9,62
Joline Jonsson 8,29 7,61 7,05 7,85
Julia Hjulström 7,40 7,69 8,20 8,14
Lia Hagström 9,14 8,90 10,29 9,46
Linnéa Westlin 9,76 9,94 10,40 9,60
Molly Ädling Ring 7,18 6,49 7,02 7,77
Thilde Green 6,43 5,50 5,85 5,63
Tilde Norrbrand 5,91 5,83 5,31 5,28
Tindra Skogtoft 9,46 9,31 10,06 9,21

F 13 Diskus Final18/5  11:00
       
1Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF20,77
2Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF18,75
3Lia Hagström2007Säters IF17,67
4Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF17,17
5Linnéa Westlin2006Gefle IF16,92
6Ella Von Krusenstjerna2007Järvsö IF15,72
7Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott14,71
8Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott14,65
9Thilde Green2007Säters IF12,70

F 13 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Stropp 14,10 14,26 x 17,17
Ella Von Krusenstjerna x x 14,08 15,72
Hedda Mossberg 15,43 18,75 17,89 x
Ida Bonow x 11,01 14,65 12,44
Julia Hjulström 15,15 18,21 20,77 x
Lia Hagström 16,85 17,67 x x
Linnéa Westlin 16,92 x 16,42 x
Thilde Green 12,22 12,70 x 9,67
Tilde Norrbrand 13,34 11,91 14,71 14,51

F 13 Slägga Final18/5  13:40
       
1Tindra Skogtoft2006IK Heros28,50
2Linnéa Westlin2006Gefle IF27,54
3Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF22,06
4Hedda Mossberg2007Gefle IF21,50
5Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF21,32
6Ida Hättestrand2007Gefle IF20,69
7Ida Edling2007Bollnäs FIK18,00
8Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott17,16
9Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott16,33

F 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Stropp 20,12 19,20 20,54 22,06
Hedda Mossberg 21,08 21,50 17,92 20,66
Ida Bonow x 12,06 13,18 16,33
Ida Edling x x x 18,00
Ida Hättestrand 20,69 17,92 18,32 x
Linnéa Westlin 27,46 x x 27,54
Tilde Norrbrand 14,93 16,07 17,16 x
Tindra Skogtoft 28,50 28,38 26,12 25,83
Vendela Eriksson x 18,70 21,32 16,42

F 13 Spjut Final18/5  12:20
       
1Rut Isberg2006Stora Tuna IK Friidrott25,53
2Lia Hagström2007Säters IF24,11
3Julia Elofsson2007Eksjö Södra IK20,90
4Thilde Green2007Säters IF19,98
5Ida Edling2007Bollnäs FIK17,50
6Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF17,18
7Tilde Norrbrand2007Kungsängen Friidrott16,78
8Amanda Stropp2007Gefle IF15,03
9Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF13,57
10Ida Bonow2007Kungsängen Friidrott10,59
11Ella Von Krusenstjerna2007Järvsö IF10,56

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Stropp x 15,03 10,21 13,88
Ella Von Krusenstjerna x 7,07 10,56 x
Ida Bonow 10,59 7,22 9,13 10,51
Ida Edling 14,86 17,50 x 14,18
Julia Elofsson 20,90 17,73 20,23 19,54
Julia Hjulström 15,08 15,80 14,69 17,18
Lia Hagström 22,14 23,58 24,11 21,62
Rut Isberg 22,17 25,53 20,47 17,92
Thilde Green 13,18 18,70 19,98 18,35
Tilde Norrbrand 10,23 16,67 16,78 13,37
Vendela Eriksson 11,30 13,57 11,28 12,97

F 11 60 m Försök18/5  09:45

Heat 1
    Vind: +2.7  
1Ida Winlöf2008Söderhamns IF9,04
2Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF9,14
3Ella Östblom2008Gefle IF9,19
4Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK9,78
5Hilda Nygård2008Falu IK10,39
6Maya Sjöberg2008Falu IK10,40
7Ester Andersson2008Falu IK10,53
8Nellie Svensson2008Hedesunda IF10,98

Heat 2
    Vind: +2.0  
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK9,14
2Vilda Olsson2008Gefle IF9,15
3Clara Vosveld2008Söderhamns IF9,52
4Moa Enberg2008Falu IK9,53
5Molly Hultmark2008Falu IK9,80
6Freja Bengtsson2008Falu IK10,07
7Amanda Åslund2008Kvarnsveden GoIF10,54

F 11 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Winlöf2008Söderhamns IF9,04
2Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF9,14
3Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK9,14
4Vilda Olsson2008Gefle IF9,15
5Ella Östblom2008Gefle IF9,19
6Clara Vosveld2008Söderhamns IF9,52
7Moa Enberg2008Falu IK9,53
8Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK9,78
9Molly Hultmark2008Falu IK9,80
10Freja Bengtsson2008Falu IK10,07
11Hilda Nygård2008Falu IK10,39
12Maya Sjöberg2008Falu IK10,40
13Ester Andersson2008Falu IK10,53
14Amanda Åslund2008Kvarnsveden GoIF10,54
15Nellie Svensson2008Hedesunda IF10,98

F 11 60 m Final18/5  11:35
    Vind: +1.2  
1Ida Winlöf2008Söderhamns IF9,05
2Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF9,27
3Ella Östblom2008Gefle IF9,28
3Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK9,28
5Vilda Olsson2008Gefle IF9,42
6Clara Vosveld2008Söderhamns IF9,75
7Moa Enberg2008Falu IK9,78
8Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK9,93

F 11 600 m Final18/5  14:30
       
1Ella Östblom2008Gefle IF1,56,53
2Moa Enberg2008Falu IK2,09,42
3Hilda Nygård2008Falu IK2,19,50
4Ester Andersson2008Falu IK2,25,28
5Leia Stalnert2008Falu IK2,27,91
 Maya Sjöberg2008Falu IKBröt

F 11 Höjd Final18/5  10:45
       
1Ida Winlöf2008Söderhamns IF1,35
2Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK1,32
3Vilda Olsson2008Gefle IF1,32
4Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF1,29
5Vera Hillman2008Gefle IF1,14
6Thelma Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF1,05

F 11 Höjd Final  0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,37
Hilda Säfström - - - o o xo o o o o xo xo o xxx
Ida Winlöf - - - - o o o o o o o o o o o xxx
Thelma Hammarberg - - o o o xxx
Tillie Ytfeldt - - - - - - o o o xo xo xxo xo o xxx
Vera Hillman o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Vilda Olsson - - o o o o o o o o o xo xxo xxo xxx

F 11 Längd Final18/5  12:45
       
1Ida Winlöf2008Söderhamns IF4,28
2Ella Östblom2008Gefle IF4,22
3Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF4,06
4Vilda Olsson2008Gefle IF3,93
5Moa Enberg2008Falu IK3,78
6Molly Hultmark2008Falu IK3,70
7Hilda Nygård2008Falu IK3,56
8Thelma Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF3,54
9Freja Bengtsson2008Falu IK3,52
10Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK3,503,50
11Amanda Åslund2008Kvarnsveden GoIF3,503,22
12Ester Andersson2008Falu IK3,37
13Leia Stalnert2008Falu IK3,34
14Astrid Karlsson2008Falu IK3,273,24
15Vera Hillman2008Gefle IF3,273,22
16Nellie Svensson2008Hedesunda IF3,04
17Clara Vosveld2008Söderhamns IF2,86

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Åslund 3,50 3,22 3,06 3,13
Astrid Karlsson 3,10 3,27 3,24 3,22
Clara Vosveld 2,83 2,55 2,82 2,86
Ella Östblom 3,87 4,22 4,17 4,10
Ester Andersson 3,37 3,11 3,24 3,27
Freja Bengtsson 3,45 3,40 3,35 3,52
Hilda Säfström 4,06 3,90 3,94 3,86
Ida Winlöf 4,06 4,28 3,90 3,81
Leia Stalnert 3,20 3,20 3,34 3,18
Moa Enberg 3,72 3,70 3,78 3,68
Nellie Svensson 3,04 2,67 2,65 2,58
Thelma Hammarberg 3,54 3,04 3,41 3,52
Tove Andersson 3,48 3,50 x 3,50
Vera Hillman 3,12 3,22 3,27 3,04
Vilda Olsson 3,87 3,81 3,93 3,81
Molly Hultmark 3,50 3,53 3,70 3,50
Hilda Nygård 3,56 3,41 3,38 3,44

F 11 Kula Final18/5  11:50
       
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK8,83
2Hilda Säfström2008Kvarnsveden GoIF7,64
3Thelma Hammarberg2008Högbo GIF7,33
4Vera Hillman2008Gefle IF5,96
5Amanda Åslund2008Kvarnsveden GoIF5,68
6Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK5,39
7Freja Bengtsson2008Falu IK5,38
8Nellie Svensson2008Hedesunda IF4,74
9Molly Hultmark2008Falu IK4,57
10Astrid Karlsson2008Falu IK4,21

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Åslund x 5,68 5,44 5,65
Astrid Karlsson 3,56 4,21 3,57 3,79
Freja Bengtsson 4,68 4,78 4,90 5,38
Hilda Säfström 6,58 7,30 7,27 7,64
Nellie Svensson 4,74 4,34 4,29 4,29
Thelma Hammarberg 6,20 7,13 7,33 6,96
Tillie Ytfeldt 8,48 8,83 x 8,81
Tove Andersson 4,73 5,39 5,22 5,28
Vera Hillman 5,34 5,96 5,66 5,35
Molly Hultmark x 3,69 4,32 4,57

F 10 60 m Försök18/5  09:30

Heat 1
    Vind: +2.4  
1Freja Sundberg2009Järvsö IF10,14
2Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF10,16
3Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF10,19
4Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK10,47
 Agnes Rosenkvist2009Falu IKEj start

Heat 2
    Vind: +2.8  
1Anna Maria Käller2009Järvsö IF9,52
2Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK9,61
3Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK9,89
4Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF10,56
 Ronja Ninganza2009Falu IKEj start

F 10 60 m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Anna Maria Käller2009Järvsö IF9,52
2Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK9,61
3Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK9,89
4Freja Sundberg2009Järvsö IF10,14
5Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF10,16
6Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF10,19
7Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK10,47
8Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF10,56
 Agnes Rosenkvist2009Falu IKEj start
 Ronja Ninganza2009Falu IKEj start

F 10 60 m Final18/5  11:30
    Vind: +1.4  
1Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK9,53
2Anna Maria Käller2009Järvsö IF9,89
3Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK10,00
4Freja Sundberg2009Järvsö IF10,26
5Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF10,27
6Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF10,39
7Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF10,60
8Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK10,85

F 10 600 m Final18/5  14:30
       
1Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF2,18,25
2Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF2,23,05
3Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF2,26,14

F 10 Höjd Final18/5  14:50
       
1Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK1,20
2Freja Sundberg2009Järvsö IF1,08
3Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF1,08
4Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK1,05
5Anna Maria Käller2009Järvsö IF1,00
6Ronja Ninganza2009Falu IK1,00
7Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF0,95
8Agnes Rosenkvist2009Falu IK0,90

F 10 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23
Agnes Rosenkvist o xxx
Alma Westlin o o o xo xo xxx
Anna Maria Käller o o o x-
Eira Johannesson o o xxx
Freja Sundberg xo o o xo o xxx
Hilla Ytfeldt o o xo o xx-
Lilly Mårten Haag o o o o o o o xo o xxx
Ronja Ninganza o o xo xxx

F 10 Längd Final18/5  09:55
       
1Lilly Mårten Haag2009Falu IK3,99
2Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK3,72
3Freja Sundberg2009Järvsö IF3,62
4Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF3,27
5Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF3,17
6Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK3,13
7Ronja Ninganza2009Falu IK3,123,08
8Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF3,123,06
9Anna Maria Käller2009Järvsö IF3,07

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alma Westlin 3,17 3,10 3,17 2,86
Anna Maria Käller 3,06 x 3,07 x
Eira Johannesson 3,10 3,12 3,05 3,06
Freja Sundberg 3,33 3,37 x 3,62
Isolde Hallman 3,68 3,72 x x
Josefin Stropp x 3,27 3,18 2,97
Lilly Mårten Haag 3,85 3,99 3,76 3,21
Neele Hildebrand 2,93 2,96 2,80 3,13
Ronja Ninganza 3,08 3,10 2,88 3,12

F 10 Kula Final18/5  12:45
       
1Eira Johannesson2009Gefle IF6,43
2Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK5,64
3Freja Sundberg2009Järvsö IF5,43
4Alma Westlin2009Gefle IF5,20
5Josefin Stropp2009Gefle IF5,03
6Agnes Rosenkvist2009Falu IK4,25

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Agnes Rosenkvist 4,25 4,14 x 3,69
Alma Westlin 4,92 4,57 5,20 x
Eira Johannesson 6,12 6,36 5,94 6,43
Freja Sundberg 5,43 4,87 5,22 5,01
Isolde Hallman 5,64 4,80 5,01 4,88
Josefin Stropp 5,03 4,79 4,45 4,71

F 9 60 m Final18/5  11:15
    Vind: +1.9  
1Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK9,92
2Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK10,03
3Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK10,22
4Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK10,36
5Lisen Nygård2010Falu IK10,89
6Ellen Borgström2010Falu IK11,03
7Tora Sundberg2010Järvsö IF11,14

F 9 200 m Final18/5  15:00
    Vind: +1.1  
1Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK35,67
2Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK36,81
3Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK37,90
4Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK39,31
 Lisen Nygård2010Falu IKEj start

F 9 Längd Final18/5  11:40
       
1Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK3,71
2Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK3,19
3Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK3,14
4Rita Envall2010Falu IK3,12
5Lisen Nygård2010Falu IK2,96
6Ellen Borgström2010Falu IK2,952,82
7Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK2,952,77
8Lina Hoppe2010Falu IK2,80
9Tora Sundberg2010Järvsö IF2,71

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Stintzing 2,95 2,69 2,57 2,77
Alma Enochsson 2,46 2,98 3,19 2,91
Clara Arvidsson 3,71 3,43 x 3,46
Ellen Borgström 2,95 2,67 2,72 2,82
Hilla Ytfeldt 3,14 2,90 2,18 2,03
Lina Hoppe x 2,80 2,73 2,46
Lisen Nygård 2,96 2,91 2,83 2,82
Rita Envall 3,12 2,89 2,84 2,81
Tora Sundberg 2,71 2,50 2,62 2,52

F 8 60 m Final18/5  13:20

Heat 1
    Vind: +1.6  
1My Enberg2011Falu IK10,59
2Alva Leijon2011Falu IK10,77
3Thelma Åkerström2011Kvarnsveden GoIF11,18
4Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK11,71
5Ingrid Hillman2011Gefle IF11,78

Heat 2
    Vind: +1.2  
1Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF10,29
2Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK10,39
3Marianne Hammarström2011Falu IK11,87
4Astrid Andersson2011Falu IK11,94
5Thyra Winberg2011Falu IK12,77

F 8 60 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF10,29
2Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK10,39
3My Enberg2011Falu IK10,59
4Alva Leijon2011Falu IK10,77
5Thelma Åkerström2011Kvarnsveden GoIF11,18
6Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK11,71
7Ingrid Hillman2011Gefle IF11,78
8Marianne Hammarström2011Falu IK11,87
9Astrid Andersson2011Falu IK11,94
10Thyra Winberg2011Falu IK12,77

F 8 200 m Final18/5  14:50
    Vind: +1.5  
1Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK36,03
2My Enberg2011Falu IK36,97
3Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF37,68
4Alva Leijon2011Falu IK39,83
5Thelma Åkerström2011Kvarnsveden GoIF41,09
6Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK43,08
7Astrid Andersson2011Falu IK43,29
8Marianne Hammarström2011Falu IK43.95
9Thyra Winberg2011Falu IK46,18

F 8 Längd Final18/5  11:40
       
1My Enberg2011Falu IK3,32
2Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK3,21
3Alva Leijon2011Falu IK2,92
4Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF2,86
5Ellinor Flink2011Falu IK2,742,63
6Lovisa Ninganza2011Falu IK2,742,55
7Thelma Åkerström2011Kvarnsveden GoIF2,742,49
8Julia Körstig2011Falu IK2,73
9Ingrid Hillman2011Gefle IF2,72
10Astrid Andersson2011Falu IK2,71
11Thyra Winberg2011Falu IK2,37
12Freja Westman2011Falu IK2,35
13Marianne Hammarström2011Falu IK2,22

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Zetterquist 2,86 x 2,69 2,27
Alva Leijon 2,50 2,84 2,86 2,92
Ellinor Flink 2,74 2,59 2,50 2,63
Freja Westman 2,35 2,19 2,21 2,17
Hilde Andersson 3,15 2,91 3,04 3,21
Ingrid Hillman 2,72 2,53 2,57 2,68
Julia Körstig 2,70 2,73 2,43 2,31
Marianne Hammarström 1,90 2,22 2,21 1,73
My Enberg 3,24 3,10 3,32 3,30
Thelma Åkerström 2,49 2,74 2,37 2,34
Thyra Winberg 2,12 2,36 2,29 2,37
Lovisa Ninganza 2,74 2,55 2,09 2,47
Astrid Andersson 2,71 2,59 2,65 2,57

F 7 60 m Final18/5  13:10
    Vind: +2.7  
1Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK11,02
2Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK11,57
3Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK11,78
4Elina Cassapierre2012Falu IK11,92
5Lova Widmark2012Falu IK14,25

F 7 200 m Final18/5  14:40
    Vind: +0.9  
1Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK40,24
2Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK40,73
3Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK42,44

F 7 Längd Final18/5  13:30
       
1Linnea Ninganza2012Falu IK2,71
2Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK2,62
3Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK2,49
4Elina Cassapierre2012Falu IK2,47
5Lova Widmark2012Falu IK1,86

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elina Cassapierre 2,30 2,47 2,11 2,14
Ida Stintzing 2,52 2,62 2,34 2,47
Linnea Ninganza 2,71 2,69 2,48 2,61
Lova Widmark 1,85 1,64 1,86 1,83
Ruth Johansson 2,49 2,47 2,32 2,33

M 55 Slägga Final18/5  09:45
       
1Lars Hammargren1960Bollnäs FIK35,08

M 55 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lars Hammargren 33,35 33,66 x 34,26 35,08 x

Mixed KM 4 x 100 m Final18/5  14:00
       
1P17 Falu IK1900Falu IK45,99
   Birck Wärström2003
   Viktor Hedlund2002
   Kristoffer Andersson2004
   Adam Hellbom2004
2Lag 1 Kvarnsveden Goif1900Kvarnsveden GoIF48,75
   Noa Skomorowski
   Ebba Hedberg
   Arvid Klingberg
   Justina Esangbedo
3F19 Falu IK1900Falu IK50,89
   Tilda Tryggvesson2000
   Melisa Zilic2000
   Hannah Hellbom2000
   Gabriella Lindström2002
4Djurmo Sifferbo2004Djurmo Sifferbo IF - Friidrott1,00,13
   Ellen Lundberg
   Tuva Grop
   Ida Nyström
   Josefin Ross


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems