Resultat Falu Sommarspel 2018/Säsongsmångkampen

Arrangör: Falu IK Friidrott
Datum: 18-19 aug 2018
Plats: Lugnets IP
Ort: Falun
Tävlingsledare: Ulrik Mattisson

Listan skapad: 2018-08-22 16:51:28


P 15 Åttakamp Final18/8  13:00
       
1Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson2004Falu IK4159
2Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK4126
3Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK3548
4Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore3046

P 15 Åttakamp Final
                   
Hugo Åkers Falu IK 3548
80 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
13,47 -2,4 39,00 2,25 30,12 4,97 +0,0 11,19 1,69 2,35,42
495 644 189 301 377 557 536 449
495 1139 1328 1629 2006 2563 3099 3548
                   
Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson Falu IK 4159
80 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
12,23 -2,4 30,87 3,25 35,65 5,88 +0,2 11,78 1,69 2,29,27
671 482 418 379 561 593 536 519
671 1153 1571 1950 2511 3104 3640 4159
                   
Oscar Niklasson Hanvikens SK 4126
80 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
12,46 -2,4 33,92 2,55 46,58 5,65 -0,2 14,31 1,51 2,30,82
637 542 253 538 512 747 396 501
637 1179 1432 1970 2482 3229 3625 4126
                   
Rikard Throgen-Hedin SK Bore 3046
80 mh Diskus Stav Spjut Längd Kula Höjd 800 m
13,35 -2,4 42,17 2,95 28,08 4,17 +0,0 12,27 1,45
511 709 345 272 234 623 352 0
511 1220 1565 1837 2071 2694 3046 3046
                   

P 15 800 m Final19/8  13:20
       
1Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson2004Falu IK2,29,27519p
2Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK2,30,82501p
3Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK2,35,42449p
 Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK BoreDNF

P 15 80 mh Final18/8  13:00
    Vind: -2,4  
1Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson2004Falu IK12,23671p
2Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK12,46637p
3Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore13,35511p
4Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK13,47495p

P 15 Höjd Final19/8  12:15
       
1Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK1,69536p
2Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson2004Falu IK1,69536p
3Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK1,51396p
4Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore1,45352p

P 15 Höjd Final  1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72
Hugo Åkers - - o o - o o o o xxx
Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson - - - o - - - o xo xxx
Oscar Niklasson o - o - x-
Rikard Throgen-Hedin xo -

P 15 Stav Final18/8  13:00
       
1Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson2004Falu IK3,25418p
2Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore2,95345p
3Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK2,55253p
4Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK2,25189p

P 15 Stav Final  2,05 2,15 2,25 2,35 2,45 2,55 2,65 2,75 2,85 2,95 3,05 3,15 3,25 3,35
Hugo Åkers o o o xxx
Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson - - - - - - - o o o xo xo xxo xx-
Oscar Niklasson - - xo o xxo o xxx
Rikard Throgen-Hedin - - - - xo o o o o o xx-

P 15 Längd Final19/8  09:30
       
1Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson2004Falu IK5,88+0,2561p
2Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK5,65-0,2512p
3Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK4,97+0,0377p
4Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore4,17+0,0234p

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3
Hugo Åkers 4,97 +0,0 4,88 -0,3 x +0,5
Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson 5,15 +0,0 5,09 -0,2 5,88 +0,2
Oscar Niklasson 5,65 -0,2 x -0,3 -
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 3,94 -1,0 4,17 +0,0 -

P 15 Kula Final19/8  11:15
       
1Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK14,31747p
2Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore12,27623p
3Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson2004Falu IK11,78593p
4Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK11,19557p

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3
Hugo Åkers 10,78 11,19 10,70
Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson x 10,40 11,78
Oscar Niklasson 13,86 14,31 x
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 11,59 12,27 11,93

P 15 Diskus Final18/8  13:30
       
1Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore42,17709p
2Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK39,00644p
3Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK33,92542p
4Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson2004Falu IK30,87482p

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3
Hugo Åkers 38,22 37,26 39,00
Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson x 29,84 30,87
Oscar Niklasson 32,72 33,92 24,50
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 42,17 x 41,38

P 15 Spjut Final18/8  14:00
       
1Oscar Niklasson2004Hanvikens SK46,58538p
2Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson2004Falu IK35,65379p
3Hugo Åkers2003Falu IK30,12301p
4Rikard Throgen-Hedin2003SK Bore28,08272p

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Hugo Åkers 30,12 28,90 x
Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson 34,88 35,65 x
Oscar Niklasson 46,58 44,83 38,17
Rikard Throgen-Hedin 28,08 24,90 27,10

P 11 Trekamp Final19/8  11:15
       
1Paul Winter2007Gefle IF1542
2Victor Källström2007Falu IK911
3Leo Eriksson2007Falu IK628

P 11 Trekamp Final
                   
Leo Eriksson Falu IK 628
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,07 -2.1 3,17 17,97
151 303 174
151 454 628
                   
Paul Winter Gefle IF 1542
60 m Längd Nerfboll
9,37 -2.1 3,88 28,46
569 539 434
569 1108 1542
                   
Victor Källström Falu IK 911
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,21 -2.1 3,35 19,60
333 362 216
333 695 911
                   

P 11 60 m Final19/8  11:15
    Vind: -2.1  
1Paul Winter2007Gefle IF9,37569p
2Victor Källström2007Falu IK10,21333p
3Leo Eriksson2007Falu IK11,07151p

P 11 Längd Final19/8  11:30
       
1Paul Winter2007Gefle IF3,88539p
2Victor Källström2007Falu IK3,35362p
3Leo Eriksson2007Falu IK3,17303p

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3
Leo Eriksson 3,17 2,81 3,01
Paul Winter 3,88 3,83 3,88
Victor Källström 3,20 3,18 3,35

P 11 Nerfboll Final19/8  13:00
       
1Paul Winter2007Gefle IF28,46434p
2Victor Källström2007Falu IK19,60216p
3Leo Eriksson2007Falu IK17,97174p

P 11 Nerfboll Final  1 2 3
Leo Eriksson 17,06 15,55 17,97
Paul Winter 19,32 26,34 28,46
Victor Källström 13,77 19,60 18,69

P 9 Trekamp Final19/8  10:55
       
1Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK1270
2Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK1203
3Leo Lindholm2009Gefle IF1023
4Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF996
5Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna FIK913
6Elias Åman2009Leksands FIK679
7Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands FIK676
8Linus Hjulström2010Säters IF599
9Tim Thomson2010Falu IK546
10Mattias Gustafsson2010Falu IK283

P 9 Trekamp Final
                   
Arvid Kvarnback Leksands FIK 676
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,42 -0.5 2,89 18,28
282 212 182
282 494 676
                   
Elias Åman Leksands FIK 679
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,98 -1.5 3,11 20,10
167 283 229
167 450 679
                   
Fergus Hagström Säters IF 996
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,44 -0.5 3,53 22,78
278 422 296
278 700 996
                   
Karl Ytfeldt Leksands FIK 1203
60 m Längd Nerfboll
9,90 -0.5 3,65 24,08
413 462 328
413 875 1203
                   
Leo Lindholm Gefle IF 1023
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,08 -1.5 3,67 18,49
366 469 188
366 835 1023
                   
Linus Hjulström Säters IF 599
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,18 -1.5 3,08 18,72
132 273 194
132 405 599
                   
Mattias Gustafsson Falu IK 283
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,53 -1.5 19,03
81 0 202
81 81 283
                   
Pelle Ytfeldt Leksands FIK 1270
60 m Längd Nerfboll
9,93 -1.5 3,63 27,46
405 455 410
405 860 1270
                   
Tim Thomson Falu IK 546
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,52 -0.5 3,10 12,13
260 280 6
260 540 546
                   
Anton Carlberg Nilsson Stora Tuna FIK 913
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,24 -0.5 3,43 18,94
325 389 199
325 714 913
                   

P 9 60 m Final19/8  10:55

Heat 1
    Vind: -1.5  
1Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK9,93405p
2Leo Lindholm2009Gefle IF10,08366p
3Elias Åman2009Leksands FIK10,98167p
4Linus Hjulström2010Säters IF11,18132p
5Mattias Gustafsson2010Falu IK11,5381p

Heat 2
    Vind: -0.5  
1Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK9,90413p
2Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna FIK10,24325p
3Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands FIK10,42282p
4Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF10,44278p
5Tim Thomson2010Falu IK10,52260p

P 9 60 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK9,90413p
2Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK9,93405p
3Leo Lindholm2009Gefle IF10,08366p
4Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna FIK10,24325p
5Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands FIK10,42282p
6Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF10,44278p
7Tim Thomson2010Falu IK10,52260p
8Elias Åman2009Leksands FIK10,98167p
9Linus Hjulström2010Säters IF11,18132p
10Mattias Gustafsson2010Falu IK11,5381p

P 9 Längd Final19/8  12:15
       
1Leo Lindholm2009Gefle IF3,67469p
2Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK3,65462p
3Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK3,63455p
4Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF3,53422p
5Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna FIK3,43389p
6Elias Åman2009Leksands FIK3,11283p
7Tim Thomson2010Falu IK3,10280p
8Linus Hjulström2010Säters IF3,08273p
9Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands FIK2,89212p
 Mattias Gustafsson2010Falu IK

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3
Arvid Kvarnback 2,81 2,89 2,67
Elias Åman 3,07 3,11 3,03
Fergus Hagström 3,33 3,41 3,53
Karl Ytfeldt 3,38 3,57 3,65
Leo Lindholm 3,23 3,44 3,67
Linus Hjulström 3,05 3,00 3,08
Mattias Gustafsson
Pelle Ytfeldt 3,50 3,58 3,63
Tim Thomson 3,01 2,70 3,10
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 3,13 3,14 3,43

P 9 Nerfboll Final19/8  10:15
       
1Pelle Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK27,46410p
2Karl Ytfeldt2009Leksands FIK24,08328p
3Fergus Hagström2009Säters IF22,78296p
4Elias Åman2009Leksands FIK20,10229p
5Mattias Gustafsson2010Falu IK19,03202p
6Anton Carlberg Nilsson2010Stora Tuna FIK18,94199p
7Linus Hjulström2010Säters IF18,72194p
8Leo Lindholm2009Gefle IF18,49188p
9Arvid Kvarnback2009Leksands FIK18,28182p
10Tim Thomson2010Falu IK12,136p

P 9 Nerfboll Final  1 2 3
Arvid Kvarnback 18,28 15,56 14,10
Elias Åman 19,16 18,48 20,10
Fergus Hagström 21,03 22,78 19,96
Karl Ytfeldt 24,08 21,80 23,20
Leo Lindholm 14,33 16,64 18,49
Linus Hjulström 15,97 18,72 11,67
Mattias Gustafsson 15,91 13,57 19,03
Pelle Ytfeldt 27,46 27,18 23,40
Tim Thomson 10,62 12,13 10,88
Anton Carlberg Nilsson 18,64 18,94 x

F 15 Sexkamp Final 
       
1Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott3295
2Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK2309

F 15 Sexkamp Final
                   
Ebba Hedberg Kvarnsveden Friidrott 3295
80 mh Kula Höjd Längd Spjut 600 m
13,67 +0,3 9,13 1,53 4,85 +0,0 33,45 1,58,53
621 473 655 519 542 485
621 1094 1749 2268 2810 3295
                   
Thea Katsoulaki Hanvikens SK 2309
80 mh Kula Höjd Längd Spjut 600 m
14,51 +0,3 8,02 1,29 3,84 -0,1 17,96 1,59,04
509 401 399 272 251 477
509 910 1309 1581 1832 2309
                   

F 15 600 m Final19/8  13:50
       
1Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,58,53485p
2Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK1,59,04477p

F 15 80 mh Final18/8  13:00
    Vind: +0,3  
1Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott13,67621p
2Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK14,51509p

F 15 Höjd Final18/8  14:00
       
1Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott1,53655p
2Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK1,29399p

F 15 Höjd Final  1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59
Ebba Hedberg - - - - - o o o o - xxx
Thea Katsoulaki o o xo xxo xxx

F 15 Längd Final19/8  09:30
       
1Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott4,85+0,0519p
2Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK3,84-0,1272p

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3
Ebba Hedberg x +0,0 4,85 +0,0 x -0,2
Thea Katsoulaki 3,84 -0,1 x +0,0 3,41 +0,0

F 15 Kula Final18/8  13:30
       
1Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott9,13473p
2Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK8,02401p

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3
Ebba Hedberg 9,09 9,13 8,98
Thea Katsoulaki 7,66 8,02 7,87

F 15 Spjut Final19/8  11:45
       
1Ebba Hedberg2003Kvarnsveden Friidrott33,45542p
2Thea Katsoulaki2004Hanvikens SK17,96251p

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Ebba Hedberg 33,45 x 27,85
Thea Katsoulaki 14,69 15,82 17,96

F 13 Femkamp Final19/8  10:00
       
1Iris Kihl2005Mälarhöjdens IK4198
2Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund3435
3Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål3044
4Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK3018
5Liv Enberg2005Falu IK2828

F 13 Femkamp Final
                   
Elin Pihlström IFK Lund 3435
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
11,10 -2.2 4,44 +0,3 10.91 1,35 2,06,83
876 783 333 813 630
876 1659 1992 2805 3435
                   
Iris Kihl Mälarhöjdens IK 4198
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
10,54 -2.2 4,49 +0,0 21,31 1,56 2,04,83
986 802 692 1054 664
986 1788 2480 3534 4198
                   
Lana Hildebrand Falu IK 3018
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
13,38 -2.2 4,20 -0,3 15,72 1,29 2,10,08
493 695 511 743 576
493 1188 1699 2442 3018
                   
Liv Enberg Falu IK 2828
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
12,77 -2.2 4,41 +0,6 10,44 1,32 2,23,35
585 772 314 778 379
585 1357 1671 2449 2828
                   
Tilde Löwdin IK Stål 3044
60 mh Längd Spjut Höjd 600 m
11,80 -2.2 3,67 +0,0 15,78 1,14 2,01,84
747 503 513 564 717
747 1250 1763 2327 3044
                   

F 13 600 m Final19/8  14:10
       
1Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål2,01,84717p
2Iris Kihl2005Mälarhöjdens IK2,04,83664p
3Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund2,06,83630p
4Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK2,10,08576p
5Liv Enberg2005Falu IK2,23,35379p

F 13 60 mh Final19/8  10:00
    Vind: -2.2  
1Iris Kihl2005Mälarhöjdens IK10,54986p
2Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund11,10876p
3Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål11,80747p
4Liv Enberg2005Falu IK12,77585p
5Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK13,38493p

F 13 Höjd Final19/8  13:10
       
1Iris Kihl2005Mälarhöjdens IK1,561054p
2Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund1,35813p
3Liv Enberg2005Falu IK1,32778p
4Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK1,29743p
5Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål1,14564p

F 13 Höjd Final  1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59
Elin Pihlström - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
Iris Kihl - - - - - - - - - - o - o o - xo xxx
Lana Hildebrand - - - o - o xxo o o xxx
Liv Enberg - - - o - o o o xo xxo xxx
Tilde Löwdin o - o xo xxx

F 13 Längd Final19/8  10:30
       
1Iris Kihl2005Mälarhöjdens IK4,49+0,0802p
2Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund4,44+0,3783p
3Liv Enberg2005Falu IK4,41+0,6772p
4Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK4,20-0,3695p
5Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål3,67+0,0503p

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3
Elin Pihlström 4,40 +0,0 4,41 -0,5 4,44 +0,3
Iris Kihl 4,49 +0,0 4,46 -1,6 4,43 -0,1
Lana Hildebrand 3,99 +0,3 4,05 +0,2 4,20 -0,3
Liv Enberg 4,38 +0,0 4,25 -1,0 4,41 +0,6
Tilde Löwdin 3,67 +0,0 3,62 +0,2 2,98 -1,9

F 13 Spjut Final19/8  11:45
       
1Iris Kihl2005Mälarhöjdens IK21,31692p
2Tilde Löwdin2006IK Stål15,78513p
3Lana Hildebrand2005Falu IK15,72511p
4Elin Pihlström2006IFK Lund10.91333p
5Liv Enberg2005Falu IK10,44314p

F 13 Spjut Final  1 2 3
Elin Pihlström 10.91 9,80 9,18
Iris Kihl 19,44 21,31 17,91
Lana Hildebrand 15,32 15,31 15,72
Liv Enberg 10,42 10,00 10,44
Tilde Löwdin 15,29 15,78 15,27

F 11 Trekamp Final19/8  11:05
       
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK1927
2Lia Hagström2007Säters IF1858
3Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK1534
4Thilde Green2007Säters IF1268
5Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK1258
6Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF1149
7Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF1108
8Thea Gyllenhammar2008Gefle IF1086
9Moa Enberg2008Falu IK1076
10Lovisa Lundgren2008Gefle IF1040
11Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK974
12Felicia Sternhammar2008Falu IK948
13Hedvig Flank2008Falu IK831
14Myra-Melinia Richardsson2007Falu IK460
 Nora Johansson2007IK Stål 

F 11 Trekamp Final
                   
Emma Eriksson Falu IK 1258
60 m Längd Nerfboll
9,80 -2.5 3,90 14,15
473 586 199
473 1059 1258
                   
Felicia Sternhammar Falu IK 948
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,35 -0.9 3,38 14,95
323 399 226
323 722 948
                   
Hedvig Flank Falu IK 831
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,20 -2.5 3,18 12,49
362 329 140
362 691 831
                   
Julia Hjulström Säters IF 1108
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,13 -2.5 3,29 26,09
156 367 585
156 523 1108
                   
Lia Hagström Säters IF 1858
60 m Längd Nerfboll
9,41 -0.9 4,26 24,86
594 717 547
594 1311 1858
                   
Lovisa Lundgren Gefle IF 1040
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,10 -2.5 3,61 13,33
388 482 170
388 870 1040
                   
Moa Enberg Falu IK 1076
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,10 -0.9 3,40 16,58
388 407 281
388 795 1076
                   
Myra-Melinia Richardsson Falu IK 460
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,21 -2.5 2,84 11,61
142 210 108
142 352 460
                   
Nora Johansson IK Stål 0
60 m Längd Nerfboll
-0.9
0 0 0
0 0 0
                   
Thea Gyllenhammar Gefle IF 1086
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,32 -0.9 3,20 20,82
331 336 419
331 667 1086
                   
Thilde Green Säters IF 1268
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,42 -2.5 3,51 23,89
306 446 516
306 752 1268
                   
Tillie Ytfeldt Leksands FIK 1927
60 m Längd Nerfboll
9,66 -2.5 4,16 30,90
515 681 731
515 1196 1927
                   
Tove Andersson Leksands FIK 974
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,38 -0.9 3,10 18,92
316 300 358
316 616 974
                   
Vendela Eriksson Gefle IF 1149
60 m Längd Nerfboll
9,97 -2.5 3,79 13,56
424 547 178
424 971 1149
                   
Wilda Ehrs Falu IK 1534
60 m Längd Nerfboll
9,68 -0.9 3,92 21,17
509 594 431
509 1103 1534
                   

F 11 60 m Final19/8  11:05

Heat 1
    Vind: -2.5  
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK9,66515p
2Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK9,80473p
3Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF9,97424p
4Lovisa Lundgren2008Gefle IF10,10388p
5Hedvig Flank2008Falu IK10,20362p
6Thilde Green2007Säters IF10,42306p
7Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF11,13156p
8Myra-Melinia Richardsson2007Falu IK11,21142p

Heat 2
    Vind: -0.9  
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF9,41594p
2Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK9,68509p
3Moa Enberg2008Falu IK10,10388p
4Thea Gyllenhammar2008Gefle IF10,32331p
5Felicia Sternhammar2008Falu IK10,35323p
6Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK10,38316p
 Nora Johansson2007IK StålDNS

F 11 60 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF9,41594p
2Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK9,66515p
3Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK9,68509p
4Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK9,80473p
5Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF9,97424p
6Lovisa Lundgren2008Gefle IF10,10388p
7Moa Enberg2008Falu IK10,10388p
8Hedvig Flank2008Falu IK10,20362p
9Thea Gyllenhammar2008Gefle IF10,32331p
10Felicia Sternhammar2008Falu IK10,35323p
11Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK10,38316p
12Thilde Green2007Säters IF10,42306p
13Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF11,13156p
14Myra-Melinia Richardsson2007Falu IK11,21142p
 Nora Johansson2007IK StålDNS

F 11 Längd Final19/8  11:30
       
1Lia Hagström2007Säters IF4,26717p
2Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK4,16681p
3Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK3,92594p
4Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK3,90586p
5Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF3,79547p
6Lovisa Lundgren2008Gefle IF3,61482p
7Thilde Green2007Säters IF3,51446p
8Moa Enberg2008Falu IK3,40407p
9Felicia Sternhammar2008Falu IK3,38399p
10Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF3,29367p
11Thea Gyllenhammar2008Gefle IF3,20336p
12Hedvig Flank2008Falu IK3,18329p
13Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK3,10300p
14Myra-Melinia Richardsson2007Falu IK2,84210p
 Nora Johansson2007IK Stål

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3
Emma Eriksson x 3,70 3,90
Felicia Sternhammar 3,25 3,38 3,17
Hedvig Flank 3,18 3,15 3,12
Julia Hjulström 3,29 3,20 3,11
Lia Hagström 4,26 4,14 3,99
Lovisa Lundgren 3,53 3,61 3,52
Moa Enberg 3,40 3,40 3,23
Myra-Melinia Richardsson 2,51 2,84 2,79
Nora Johansson
Thea Gyllenhammar 3,20 3,16 3,03
Thilde Green 3,43 3,51 3,50
Tillie Ytfeldt 3,97 3,96 4,16
Tove Andersson 3,10 2,83 2,98
Vendela Eriksson 3,70 3,69 3,69
Wilda Ehrs 3,92 3,62 3,65

F 11 Nerfboll Final19/8  13:00
       
1Tillie Ytfeldt2008Leksands FIK30,90731p
2Julia Hjulström2007Säters IF26,09585p
3Lia Hagström2007Säters IF24,86547p
4Thilde Green2007Säters IF23,89516p
5Wilda Ehrs2007Falu IK21,17431p
6Thea Gyllenhammar2008Gefle IF20,82419p
7Tove Andersson2008Leksands FIK18,92358p
8Moa Enberg2008Falu IK16,58281p
9Felicia Sternhammar2008Falu IK14,95226p
10Emma Eriksson2007Falu IK14,15199p
11Vendela Eriksson2007Gefle IF13,56178p
12Lovisa Lundgren2008Gefle IF13,33170p
13Hedvig Flank2008Falu IK12,49140p
14Myra-Melinia Richardsson2007Falu IK11,61108p
 Nora Johansson2007IK Stål

F 11 Nerfboll Final  1 2 3
Emma Eriksson 13,21 13,82 14,15
Felicia Sternhammar x 14,95 14,06
Hedvig Flank x x 12,49
Julia Hjulström 23,94 26,09 23,63
Lia Hagström 24,86 23,65 24,66
Lovisa Lundgren 13,33 12,71 12,28
Moa Enberg 16,58 14,69 14,86
Myra-Melinia Richardsson 10,40 11,61 5,17
Nora Johansson
Thea Gyllenhammar 20,82 16,00 15,36
Thilde Green 22,57 21,99 23,89
Tillie Ytfeldt 23,77 30,90 30,26
Tove Andersson 17,20 18,92 x
Vendela Eriksson 11,90 13,56 8,00
Wilda Ehrs 18,18 21,17 17,32

F 9 Trekamp Final19/8  10:45
       
1Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK1049
2Clara Hisved Spers2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott967
3Thea Högberg2009Kvarnsveden GoIF905
4Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK778
5Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK750
6Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK663
7Cajsa Persson2009Estuna IF560
8Tindra Andersson2009Falu IK500
9Emma Wennerbo2009Gefle IF499
10Saimi Lylander2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott481
11Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK327
12Rut Rydén2010Sälens IF326
13Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK251
14Anja Nordenström2010Stora Tuna FIK172
15Frida Eriksson2010Falu IK71
 Alice Hellström2010Falu IK 
 Elin Bergman2009IFK Mora Friidrott 

F 9 Trekamp Final
                   
Alma Enochsson Falu IK 251
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,55 -1.6 2,70 6,16
89 162 0
89 251 251
                   
Cajsa Persson Estuna IF 560
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,52 -1.5 2,76 16,69
93 182 285
93 275 560
                   
Clara Arvidsson Falu IK 750
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,56 +0.0 3,24 12,13
273 350 127
273 623 750
                   
Clara Hisved Spers Kvarnsveden Friidrott 967
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,42 -1.5 3,37 16,11
306 396 265
306 702 967
                   
Elin Bergman IFK Mora Friidrott
60 m Längd Nerfboll
0 0 0
0 0 0
                   
Emma Wennerbo Gefle IF 499
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,12 -1.6 2,87 11,98
158 220 121
158 378 499
                   
Frida Eriksson Falu IK 71
60 m Längd Nerfboll
13,13 -1.5 2,43 4,23
0 71 0
0 71 71
                   
Hilla Ytfeldt Leksands FIK 778
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,66 -1.5 3,02 15,83
250 272 256
250 522 778
                   
Isolde Hallman Leksands FIK 1049
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,30 -1.6 3,61 15,09
336 482 231
336 818 1049
                   
Neele Hildebrand Falu IK 663
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,86 -1.6 3,05 13,40
208 283 172
208 491 663
                   
Rut Rydén Sälens IF 326
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,45 +0.0 2,65 10,83
103 145 78
103 248 326
                   
Saimi Lylander Kvarnsveden Friidrott 481
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,10 -1.6 2,76 12,44
161 182 138
161 343 481
                   
Thea Högberg Kvarnsveden GoIF 905
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,22 +0.0 3,27 13,86
356 360 189
356 716 905
                   
Tindra Andersson Falu IK 500
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,02 +0.0 2,82 11,98
176 203 121
176 379 500
                   
Alice Stintzing Falu IK 327
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,08 -1.5 2,70 7,12
165 162 0
165 327 327
                   
Anja Nordenström Stora Tuna FIK 172
60 m Längd Nerfboll
0 0 0
0 0 0
                   
Alice Hellström Falu IK 0
60 m Längd Nerfboll
-1.6
0 0 0
0 0 0
                   

F 9 60 m Final19/8  10:45

Heat 1
    Vind: -1.5  
1Clara Hisved Spers2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott10,42306p
2Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK10,66250p
3Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK11,08165p
4Cajsa Persson2009Estuna IF11,5293p
5Frida Eriksson2010Falu IK13,13
 Anja Nordenström2010Stora Tuna FIK 

Heat 2
    Vind: -1.6  
1Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK10,30336p
2Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK10,86208p
3Saimi Lylander2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott11,10161p
4Emma Wennerbo2009Gefle IF11,12158p
5Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK11,5589p
 Alice Hellström2010Falu IKDNS

Heat 3
    Vind: +0.0  
1Thea Högberg2009Kvarnsveden GoIF10,22356p
2Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK10,56273p
3Tindra Andersson2009Falu IK11,02176p
4Rut Rydén2010Sälens IF11,45103p
 Elin Bergman2009IFK Mora Friidrott 

F 9 Längd Final19/8  12:45
       
1Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK3,61482p
2Clara Hisved Spers2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott3,37396p
3Thea Högberg2009Kvarnsveden GoIF3,27360p
4Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK3,24350p
5Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK3,05283p
6Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK3,02272p
7Emma Wennerbo2009Gefle IF2,87220p
8Tindra Andersson2009Falu IK2,82203p
9Cajsa Persson2009Estuna IF2,76182p2,75
10Saimi Lylander2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott2,76182p2,73
11Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK2,70162p2,67
12Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK2,70162p2,49
13Rut Rydén2010Sälens IF2,65145p
14Frida Eriksson2010Falu IK2,4371p
 Elin Bergman2009IFK Mora Friidrott
 Anja Nordenström2010Stora Tuna FIK
 Alice Hellström2010Falu IK

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3
Alma Enochsson 2,67 2,70 2,50
Cajsa Persson 2,76 2,44 2,75
Clara Arvidsson 2,88 3,03 3,24
Clara Hisved Spers 2,91 2,99 3,37
Elin Bergman
Emma Wennerbo 2,60 2,87 2,52
Frida Eriksson 2,40 2,39 2,43
Hilla Ytfeldt 2,81 2,97 3,02
Isolde Hallman 3,36 3,42 3,61
Neele Hildebrand 2,79 2,92 3,05
Rut Rydén 2,65 2,56 2,43
Saimi Lylander 2,73 2,76 2,48
Thea Högberg 3,27 3,24 3,20
Tindra Andersson 2,77 2,81 2,82
Alice Stintzing 2,36 2,70 2,49
Anja Nordenström
Alice Hellström

F 9 Nerfboll Final19/8  11:05
       
1Cajsa Persson2009Estuna IF16,69285p
2Clara Hisved Spers2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott16,11265p
3Hilla Ytfeldt2010Leksands FIK15,83256p
4Isolde Hallman2009Leksands FIK15,09231p
5Thea Högberg2009Kvarnsveden GoIF13,86189p
6Neele Hildebrand2009Falu IK13,40172p
7Saimi Lylander2009Kvarnsveden Friidrott12,44138p
8Clara Arvidsson2010Falu IK12,13127p
9Tindra Andersson2009Falu IK11,98121p11,35
10Emma Wennerbo2009Gefle IF11,98121p9,57
11Rut Rydén2010Sälens IF10,8378p
12Alice Stintzing2010Falu IK7,12
13Alma Enochsson2010Falu IK6,16
14Frida Eriksson2010Falu IK4,23
 Elin Bergman2009IFK Mora Friidrott
 Anja Nordenström2010Stora Tuna FIK
 Alice Hellström2010Falu IK

F 9 Nerfboll Final  1 2 3
Alma Enochsson 5,82 6,16 4,84
Cajsa Persson 10,18 15,33 16,69
Clara Arvidsson 10,00 9,21 12,13
Clara Hisved Spers 13,08 16,11 12,41
Elin Bergman
Emma Wennerbo 2,90 11,98 9,57
Frida Eriksson 4,23 x 4,04
Hilla Ytfeldt 14,69 15,83 14,94
Isolde Hallman 15,09 12,70 15,08
Neele Hildebrand 13,38 10,17 13,40
Rut Rydén 10,45 9,11 10,83
Saimi Lylander 10,88 11,52 12,44
Thea Högberg 13,86 11,69 12,86
Tindra Andersson 11,98 11,35 10,38
Alice Stintzing 4,75 7,12 6,52
Anja Nordenström
Alice Hellström

F 7 Trekamp Final19/8  10:35
       
1Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF458
2Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK386
3My Enberg2011Falu IK370
4Elvira Andersson2012Djurmo Sifferbo IF153
5Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK46
6Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK20
7Elvina Calles2011IFK Lidingö3
 Lea Andersson2013Gefle IF 
 Stina Persson2012Estuna IF 
 Isa Madsen Wallen2012Falu IK 

F 7 Trekamp Final
                   
Alice Zetterquist Hulåns IF 458
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,92 -1.5 2,99 6,02
196 262 0
196 458 458
                   
Hilde Andersson Leksands FIK 386
60 m Längd Nerfboll
10,93 -1.0 2,72 9,46
194 169 23
194 363 386
                   
Lea Andersson Gefle IF 0
60 m Längd Nerfboll
13,49 -1.0 1,95 5,90
0 0 0
0 0 0
                   
My Enberg Falu IK 370
60 m Längd Nerfboll
11,73 -1.0 2,67 12,86
65 152 153
65 217 370
                   
Stina Persson Estuna IF 0
60 m Längd Nerfboll
14,23 -1.5 1,99 8,35
0 0 0
0 0 0
                   
Ida Stintzing Falu IK 20
60 m Längd Nerfboll
13,42 -1.5 2,27 6,58
0 20 0
0 20 20
                   
Elvina Calles IFK Lidingö 3
60 m Längd Nerfboll
12,53 -1.5 1,86 8,66
3 0 0
3 3 3
                   
Ruth Johansson Falu IK 46
60 m Längd Nerfboll
12,63 -1.0 2,35 8,91
1 45 0
1 46 46
                   
Elvira Andersson Djurmo Sifferbo IF 153
60 m Längd Nerfboll
12,98 -1.5 1,91
0 0 0
0 0 0
                   
Isa Madsen Wallen Falu IK 0
60 m Längd Nerfboll
16,84 -1.0 1,00
0 0 0
0 0 0
                   

F 7 60 m Final19/8  10:35

Heat 1
    Vind: -1.5  
1Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF10,92196p
2Elvina Calles2011IFK Lidingö12,533p
3Elvira Andersson2012Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,98
4Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK13,42
5Stina Persson2012Estuna IF14,23

Heat 2
    Vind: -1.0  
1Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK10,93194p
2My Enberg2011Falu IK11,7365p
3Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK12,631p
4Lea Andersson2013Gefle IF13,49
5Isa Madsen Wallen2012Falu IK16,84

F 7 60 m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF10,92196p
2Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK10,93194p
3My Enberg2011Falu IK11,7365p
4Elvina Calles2011IFK Lidingö12,533p
5Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK12,631p
6Elvira Andersson2012Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,98
7Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK13,42
8Lea Andersson2013Gefle IF13,49
9Stina Persson2012Estuna IF14,23
10Isa Madsen Wallen2012Falu IK16,84

F 7 Längd Final19/8  10:55
       
1Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF2,99262p
2Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK2,72169p
3My Enberg2011Falu IK2,67152p
4Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK2,3545p
5Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK2,2720p
6Stina Persson2012Estuna IF1,99
7Lea Andersson2013Gefle IF1,95
8Elvira Andersson2012Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,91
9Elvina Calles2011IFK Lidingö1,86
10Isa Madsen Wallen2012Falu IK1,00

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3
Alice Zetterquist 2,99 2,70 2,91
Hilde Andersson 2,72 2,69 2,66
Lea Andersson 1,95 0,96 1,82
My Enberg 2,67 2,47 2,26
Stina Persson 1,97 1,99 1,99
Ida Stintzing 2,02 2,04 2,27
Elvina Calles - 1,86 -
Ruth Johansson 2,35 2,27 2,21
Elvira Andersson 1,91 - -
Isa Madsen Wallen 1,00 - -

F 7 Nerfboll Final19/8  12:00
       
1My Enberg2011Falu IK12,86153p
2Hilde Andersson2011Leksands FIK9,4623p
3Ruth Johansson2012Falu IK8,91
4Elvina Calles2011IFK Lidingö8,66
5Stina Persson2012Estuna IF8,35
6Ida Stintzing2012Falu IK6,58
7Alice Zetterquist2011Hulåns IF6,02
8Lea Andersson2013Gefle IF5,90
 Elvira Andersson2012Djurmo Sifferbo IF
 Isa Madsen Wallen2012Falu IK

F 7 Nerfboll Final  1 2 3
Alice Zetterquist 3,12 6,02 4,11
Hilde Andersson 0,70 9,46 8,11
Lea Andersson 5,46 5,35 5,90
My Enberg 6,52 12,86 7,16
Stina Persson 7,80 8,35 6,28
Ida Stintzing 5,13 6,58 3,76
Elvina Calles x 8,66 5,09
Ruth Johansson 8,11 x 8,91
Elvira Andersson
Isa Madsen Wallen


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems