P 15
Åttakamp 
P 13
Femkamp 
P 11
Trekamp 
P 9
Trekamp 
F 15
Sexkamp 
F 13
Femkamp 
F 11
Trekamp 
F 9
Trekamp 
F 7
Trekamp 

Falu Sommarspel 2018

Listan skapad: 2018-08-18 16:15:18


P 15


Åttakamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

408

Hugo Åkers

2003

Falu IK

409

Kristoffer Chotipan Andersson

2004

Falu IK

431

Oscar Niklasson

2004

Hanvikens SK

440

Noa Skomorowski

2003

Kvarnsveden Friidrott

453

Rikard Throgen-Hedin

2003

SK Bore

Totalt 5 deltagare

P 13


Femkamp 19/8 10:00

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

461

Alfred Carlberg Nilsson

2006

Stora Tuna FIK

Totalt 1 deltagare

P 11


Trekamp 19/8 11:15

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

411

Leo Eriksson

2007

Falu IK

420

Victor Källström

2007

Falu IK

428

Paul Winter

2007

Gefle IF

Totalt 3 deltagare

P 9


Trekamp 19/8 10:15

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

413

Mattias Gustafsson

2010

Falu IK

418

Tim Thomson

2010

Falu IK

426

Leo Lindholm

2009

Gefle IF

443

Arvid Kvarnback

2009

Leksands FIK

444

Elias Åman

2009

Leksands FIK

448

Karl Ytfeldt

2009

Leksands FIK

449

Pelle Ytfeldt

2010

Leksands FIK

455

Fergus Hagström

2009

Säters IF

458

Linus Hjulström

2010

Säters IF

460

Anton Carlberg Nilsson

2010

Stora Tuna FIK

Totalt 10 deltagare

F 15


Sexkamp

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

432

Thea Katsoulaki

2004

Hanvikens SK

439

Ebba Hedberg

2003

Kvarnsveden Friidrott

Totalt 2 deltagare

F 13


Femkamp 19/8 10:00

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

410

Lana Hildebrand

2005

Falu IK

412

Liv Enberg

2005

Falu IK

434

Elin Pihlström

2006

IFK Lund

437

Tilde Löwdin

2006

IK Stål

452

Iris Kihl

2005

Mälarhöjdens IK

Totalt 5 deltagare

F 11


Trekamp 19/8 11:05

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

404

Emma Eriksson

2007

Falu IK

405

Felicia Sternhammar

2008

Falu IK

407

Hedvig Flank

2008

Falu IK

414

Moa Enberg

2008

Falu IK

416

Myra-Melinia Richardsson

2007

Falu IK

421

Wilda Ehrs

2007

Falu IK

427

Lovisa Lundgren

2008

Gefle IF

429

Thea Gyllenhammar

2008

Gefle IF

430

Vendela Eriksson

2007

Gefle IF

436

Nora Johansson

2007

IK Stål

450

Tillie Ytfeldt

2008

Leksands FIK

451

Tove Andersson

2008

Leksands FIK

456

Julia Hjulström

2007

Säters IF

457

Lia Hagström

2007

Säters IF

459

Thilde Green

2007

Säters IF

Totalt 15 deltagare

F 9


Trekamp 19/8 10:45

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

400

Cajsa Persson

2009

Estuna IF

402

Alma Enochsson

2010

Falu IK

403

Clara Arvidsson

2010

Falu IK

406

Frida Eriksson

2010

Falu IK

417

Neele Hildebrand

2009

Falu IK

419

Tindra Andersson

2009

Falu IK

422

Alice Stintzing

2010

Falu IK

424

Emma Wennerbo

2009

Gefle IF

435

Elin Bergman

2009

IFK Mora Friidrott

438

Clara Hisved Spers

2009

Kvarnsveden Friidrott

441

Saimi Lylander

2009

Kvarnsveden Friidrott

442

Thea Högberg

2009

Kvarnsveden GoIF

446

Hilla Ytfeldt

2010

Leksands FIK

447

Isolde Hallman

2009

Leksands FIK

454

Rut Rydén

2010

Sälens IF

462

Anja Nordenström

2010

Stora Tuna FIK

463

Alice Hellström

2010

Falu IK

Totalt 17 deltagare

F 7


Trekamp 19/8 10:35

Startnr

Namn

Född

Förening

401

Stina Persson

2012

Estuna IF

415

My Enberg

2011

Falu IK

423

Ida Stintzing

2012

Falu IK

425

Lea Andersson

2013

Gefle IF

433

Alice Zetterquist

2011

Hulåns IF

445

Hilde Andersson

2011

Leksands FIK

Totalt 6 deltagare



© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems