MS
100m   400m   800m   110m häck   Höjdhopp   Stavhopp   Längdhopp  
Tresteg   Diskus  
P 19
Kula   Diskus  
P 17
100m   200m   800m   110m häck   Längdhopp   Kula  
P 15
100m   300m   800m   Höjdhopp   Stavhopp   Längdhopp  
P 13
80m   200m   600m   Höjdhopp   Stavhopp   Längdhopp  
P 12
80m   200m   Längdhopp   Kula  
P 11
60m   600m   Höjdhopp  
P 10
60m   600m   Längdhopp  
P 9
60m   60m   400m   Längdhopp  
P 8
60m   60m   400m   Längdhopp  
KS
100m   400m   800m   Stavhopp   Tresteg   Kula   Diskus  
Slägga  
F 17
100m   200m   800m   Längdhopp   Tresteg   Kula  
F 15
100m   100m   300m   800m   Höjdhopp   Stavhopp   Längdhopp  
F 13
80m   200m   600m   Höjdhopp   Stavhopp   Längdhopp  
F 12
80m   80m   200m   600m   Längdhopp   Kula  
F 11
60m   60m   600m   Höjdhopp  
F 10
60m   60m   600m   Längdhopp  
F 9
60m   400m   Längdhopp  
F 8
60m   60m   400m   Längdhopp  

Listan skapad: 2005-06-04 16:44:28

Bilmetrospelen


MS  100m Final 4/6  12:30
        Vind: +1,6    
1 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsveden FIK 11,71
2 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 12,20

MS  400m Final 4/6  13:35
             
1 Fredrik Rohlen 75 Falu IK 52,13
2 Magnus Josefsson 78 Gefle IF 52,57
3 Markus Living 89 Gefle IF 53,15
4 Tomas Larsen 75 Kvarnsveden FIK 53,45
5 Daniel Sjans 83 Kvarnsveden FIK 53,83
6 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsveden FIK 54,30

MS  400m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Fredrik Rohlen 75 Falu IK 52,13
2 Magnus Josefsson 78 Gefle IF 52,57
3 Markus Living 89 Gefle IF 53,15
4 Tomas Larsen 75 Kvarnsveden FIK 53,45
5 Daniel Sjans 83 Kvarnsveden FIK 53,83
6 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsveden FIK 54,30

MS  800m Final 4/6  14:00
             
1 Jonas Nilsson 87 Sälens IF 2,15,09

MS  110m häck Final 4/6  11:55
        Vind: +0,2    
1 Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 15,95

MS  Höjdhopp Final 4/6  14:00
             
1 Teemu Taipale 77 Iggesunds SK 1,75

MS  Stavhopp Final 4/6  12:00
             
1 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsveden FIK 4,22 Inomhus
2 Tobias Otterbing 85 Lima IF 4,22 Inomhus
3 Janne Diffner 57 Kvarnsveden FIK 3,42 Inomhus
4 Daniel Persson 88 Gefle IF 3,22 Inomhus
5 Johan Fougman 90 Gefle IF 3,02 Inomhus

MS  Längdhopp Final 4/6  13:00
             
1 Jonas Nilsson 87 Sälens IF 5,63 -0,3
2 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 4,95 -3,6

MS  Tresteg Final 4/6  13:00
             
1 Daniel J Persson 88 Gefle IF 12,47 1,1
2 Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 12,01 1,1

MS  Diskus Final 4/6  12:00
             
1 Tobias Otterbing 85 Lima IF 38,57

P 19 Kula Final  
             
1 Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK 13,86
2 Fredrik Persson 86 Gefle IF 12,68

P 19 Diskus Final  
             
1 Fredrik Persson 86 Gefle IF 30,86
  Samuel Lindén 86 Falu IK x Inget res.

P 17 100m Final 4/6  12:30
        Vind: 1,6    
1 Robin Larsson 89 Gefle IF 11,78

P 17 200m Final 4/6  15:20
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Robin Larsson 89 Gefle IF 25,91
2 Daniel J Persson 88 Gefle IF 26,10
  Filip Almgren 84 Gefle IF 27,26 Utom tävla

P 17 800m Final 4/6  13:55
             
1 Mathias Erkkilä 89 Gefle IF 2,08,61

P 17 110m häck Final 4/6  11:55
        Vind: 0,2    
1 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsveden FIK 16,08

P 17 Längdhopp Final 4/6  13:00
             
1 Robin Larsson 89 Gefle IF 5,24 -2,5

P 17 Kula Final 4/6  10:40
             
1 Rasmus Carlsson 88 Kvarnsveden FIK 12,69

P 15 100m Final 4/6  12:25
        Vind: +1,9    
1 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 12,08
2 Erik Smeds 91 IFK Mora 12,53
3 Filip Tomovic 91 Säters IF FIK 12,92
4 Patrik Norin-Algerstam 91 Valbo AIF 13,28
5 Anders Forsberg 91 Ludvika FFI 13,41
6 Mattias Gradin 91 IK Stål 15,89

P 15 300m Final 4/6  16:20
             
1 Patrik Norin-Algerstam 91 Valbo AIF 46,86

P 15 800m Final 4/6  13:55
             
1 Tomas Hultgren 91 Ludvika FFI 2,25,16
2 Filip Tomovic 91 Säters IF FIK 2,46,31

P 15 Höjdhopp Final 4/6  14:00
             
1 Daniel Englund 90 Sågmyra SK 1,75
2 Rasmus Ersson 90 Gefle IF 1,69
3 Mattias Pettersson 91 IFK Mora 1,50
4 Mattias Gradin 91 IK Stål 1,35

P 15 Stavhopp Final 4/6  10:00
             
1 Andreas Rydberg 90 Västerås FIK 3,22
2 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 2,62

P 15 Längdhopp Final 4/6  13:00
             
1 Filip Tomovic 91 Säters IF FIK 4,96 -1,1
2 Erik Smeds 91 IFK Mora 4,76 -1,9
3 Patrik Norin-Algerstam 91 Valbo AIF 4,48 -1,4

P 13 80m Final 4/6  10:55
        Vind: +0,6    
1 Tarek Laham 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 10,27
2 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF 10,41
3 Jonas Bergström 92 Falu IK 11,03
4 Johan Carlkvist 92 Falu IK 11,12
5 Robin Gerlström 92 Ludvika FFI 11,91
6 Anders Brook 92 Österfärnebo IF 12,29
7 Martin Martinsson 92 Valbo AIF 12,32
  Linus Frisk 92 Kvarnsveden FIK Ej start

P 13 200m Final 4/6  15:40
        Vind: 0.0    
1 Tarek Laham 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 26,23
2 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF 26,80
  Anders Brook 92 Österfärnebo IF Ej start

P 13 200m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Tarek Laham 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 26,23
2 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF 26,80
  Anders Brook 92 Österfärnebo IF Ej start

P 13 600m Final 4/6  14:30
             
1 Jonas Bergström 92 Falu IK 1,45,42
2 Anders Brook 92 Österfärnebo IF 1,59,95
3 Martin Martinsson 92 Valbo AIF 2,00,46
  Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF Ej start

P 13 Höjdhopp Final 4/6  11:10
             
1 Tarek Laham 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,46
2 Viktor Husmark 92 Falu IK 1,43
3 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 1,40
4 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 1,40
5 Linus Frisk 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,40
6 Olov Bylund 92 Falu IK 1,37

P 13 Stavhopp Final 4/6  10:00
             
1 Viktor Husmark 92 Falu IK 2,42
2 Jacob Bolander 94 Falu IK 2,22
3 Olov Bylund 92 Falu IK 2,12

P 13 Längdhopp Final 4/6  09:30
             
1 Tarek Laham 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 5,29 -1,3
2 Erik Gerdin 92 Valbo AIF 5,06 -1,8
3 Johan Carlkvist 92 Falu IK 4,86 -1,1
4 Linus Frisk 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 4,59 -2,6
5 Robin Gerlström 92 Ludvika FFI 4,52 -1,3
6 Martin Martinsson 92 Valbo AIF 3,89 -1,4

P 12 80m Final 4/6  11:15
        Vind: +0,6    
1 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 11,11
2 Erik Törnros 93 Gefle IF 11,25
3 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 11,73

P 12 200m Final 4/6  15:30
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 30,24
  Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF Ej start

P 12 200m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 30,24
  Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF Ej start

P 12 Längdhopp Final 4/6  09:30
             
1 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 4,79 -0,8
2 Erik Törnros 93 Gefle IF 4,76 -3,0
3 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 4,36 -1,4

P 12 Kula Final 4/6  10:40
             
1 Erik Törnros 93 Gefle IF 10,27
2 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 8,10
3 Dennis Eriksson 93 Sundsvalls FI 7,69
4 Simon Hedlund 95 Falu IK 5,94

P 11 60m Final 4/6  10:05
        Vind: +2,4    
1 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF 9,28
2 Jacob Bolander 94 Falu IK 9,44
3 Markus Lundell 94 Österfärnebo IF 9,60
4 John Lingvall 94 Österfärnebo IF 9,94
5 Carlos Carlkvist 94 Falu IK 10,54

P 11 600m Final 4/6  14:25
             
1 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF 1,57,69
2 Markus Lundell 94 Österfärnebo IF 2,14,09
3 John Lingvall 94 Österfärnebo IF 2,20,18

P 11 Höjdhopp Final 4/6  09:00
             
1 Axel Lööf 95 Falu IK 1,35
2 Axel Norin 94 Heby AIF 1,32
3 Emil Widen 95 Österfärnebo IF 1,17
4 John Lingvall 94 Österfärnebo IF 1,14
5 Jacob Bolander 94 Falu IK 1,14
6 Markus Lundell 94 Österfärnebo IF 1,11

P 10 60m Final 4/6  10:00
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Emil Widen 95 Österfärnebo IF 9,21
2 Axel Lööf 95 Falu IK 9,67
3 Carl Säflund 95 Falu IK 9,93
4 Marcus Eriksson 95 Falu IK 10,47
5 Simon Hedlund 95 Falu IK 10,57
6 Fredrik Helders 95 Falu IK 10,78

P 10 600m Final 4/6  14:25
             
1 Marcus Eriksson 95 Falu IK 2,20,75
2 Simon Hedlund 95 Falu IK 2,36,78

P 10 Längdhopp Final 4/6  09:00
             
1 Emil Widen 95 Österfärnebo IF 4,15 -0,7
2 Axel Lööf 95 Falu IK 3,79 -1,0
3 Marcus Eriksson 95 Falu IK 3,41 -0,8
4 Simon Hedlund 95 Falu IK 3,39 -1,7
5 Carl Säflund 95 Falu IK 3,27 -1,1
6 Fredrik Helders 95 Falu IK 3,02 0,0

P 9 60m Försök 4/6  09:20

Heat 1
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 10,10
2 Andre Rehnström 96 Falu IK 10,11
3 Erik Rapp 96 Leksands FIK 10,47
4 Jacob Gustavsson 96 Falu IK 10,61

Heat 2
        Vind: +1,4    
1 Isak Stenberg 96 Hulåns IF 9,66
2 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 9,79
3 Enoc Sjöberg 96 IF Skade 10,93
4 David Rooth 96 Falu IK 11,08
5 Rickard Björck 96 Falu IK 12,79

P 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Isak Stenberg 96 Hulåns IF 9,66
2 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 9,79
3 Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 10,10
4 Andre Rehnström 96 Falu IK 10,11
5 Erik Rapp 96 Leksands FIK 10,47
6 Jacob Gustavsson 96 Falu IK 10,61
7 Enoc Sjöberg 96 IF Skade 10,93
8 David Rooth 96 Falu IK 11,08
9 Rickard Björck 96 Falu IK 12,79

P 9 60m Final 4/6  10:25
        Vind: +1,0    
1 Isak Stenberg 96 Hulåns IF 9,59
2 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 9,70
3 Andre Rehnström 96 Falu IK 10,09
4 Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 10,15
5 Erik Rapp 96 Leksands FIK 10,63
6 Jacob Gustavsson 96 Falu IK 10,68
7 Enoc Sjöberg 96 IF Skade 10,97
8 David Rooth 96 Falu IK 11,16

P 9 400m Final 4/6  13:25
             
1 Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 1,21,97
2 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 1,22,56
3 Jacob Gustavsson 96 Falu IK 1,23,61
4 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 1,27,58
5 Enoc Sjöberg 96 IF Skade 1,27,63
6 Erik Rapp 96 Leksands FIK 1,36,04
  Andre Rehnström 96 Falu IK Ej start
  David Rooth 96 Falu IK Ej start

P 9 Längdhopp Final 4/6  11:00
             
1 Isak Stenberg 96 Hulåns IF 3,54 0,0
2 Erik Rapp 96 Leksands FIK 3,33 0,0
3 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 3,32 0,0
4 Joar Husmark 96 Falu IK 3,18 +0,1
5 Andre Rehnström 96 Falu IK 3,08 0,0
6 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 3,07 0,0
7 David Rooth 96 Falu IK 2,85 +0,6
8 Enoc Sjöberg 96 IF Skade 2,68 0,0

P 8 60m Försök 4/6  09:00

Heat 1
        Vind: 0,8    
1 Kalle Bech 97 Falu IK 10,31 q
2 Martin Johansson 98 Falu IK 11,68 q
3 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 12,53 q
4 Hampus Johansson 97 Falu IK 13,11 q
5 David Carlkvist 97 Falu IK 14,06

Heat 2
        Vind: 1,2    
1 Fredrik Widen 97 Österfärnebo IF 9,87 q
2 Mathias Rörström 98 Falu IK 10,14 q
3 David Jansson 97 Falu IK 10,73 q
4 Emil Sundgren 98 Falu IK 12,07 q
5 Simon Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 13,71

P 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Fredrik Widen 97 Österfärnebo IF 9,87 q
2 Mathias Rörström 98 Falu IK 10,14 q
3 Kalle Bech 97 Falu IK 10,31 q
4 David Jansson 97 Falu IK 10,73 q
5 Martin Johansson 98 Falu IK 11,68 q
6 Emil Sundgren 98 Falu IK 12,07 q
7 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 12,53 q
8 Hampus Johansson 97 Falu IK 13,11 q
9 Simon Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 13,71
10 David Carlkvist 97 Falu IK 14,06

P 8 60m Final 4/6  10:10
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Fredrik Widen 97 Österfärnebo IF 10,13
2 Kalle Bech 97 Falu IK 10,36
3 Mathias Rörström 98 Falu IK 10,88
4 David Jansson 97 Falu IK 10,94
5 Martin Johansson 98 Falu IK 11,24
6 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 12,26
7 Emil Sundgren 98 Falu IK 12,41
8 Hampus Johansson 97 Falu IK 13,69

P 8 400m Final 4/6  13:20
             
1 David Jansson 97 Falu IK 1,21,90
2 Kalle Bech 97 Falu IK 1,23,42
3 Fredrik Widen 97 Österfärnebo IF 1,31,64
4 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 1,41,01
5 Emil Sundgren 98 Falu IK 1,53,16
6 Simon Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 1,59,40
  Mathias Rörström 98 Falu IK ej start
  Martin Johansson 98 Falu IK ej start
  Mattias Nilsson 98 Falu IK ej start

P 8 Längdhopp Final 4/6  10:30
             
1 Kalle Bech 97 Falu IK 3,31 -0,9
2 Fredrik Widen 97 Österfärnebo IF 3,23 -0,9
3 David Jansson 97 Falu IK 3,21 0,0
4 Mathias Rörström 98 Falu IK 2,88 0,0
5 Martin Johansson 98 Falu IK 2,60 0,0
6 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 2,42 -0,8
7 Emil Sundgren 98 Falu IK 2,34 -0,5
8 Hampus Johansson 97 Falu IK 2,22 0,0
9 Simon Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 2,20 -0,5
10 David Carlkvist 97 Falu IK 2,00 0,0

KS  100m Final 4/6  12:35
        Vind: +1,3    
1 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FIK 12,03
2 Erica Wall 80 Söderhamns IF 12,60

KS  400m Final 4/6  13:30

Heat 1
             
1 Emma Agebjer 85 Söderhamns IF 56,55
2 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FIK 56,79
3 Linda Olsson 81 Falu IK 57,21

Heat 2
             
1 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 59,09
2 Petra Kindlund 85 Falu IK 1,02,20
3 Kristin Broberg 86 Falu IK 1,02,57
4 Sofie Reyer 80 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,07,00

KS  400m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Emma Agebjer 85 Söderhamns IF 56,55
2 Malin Henriksson 78 Västerås FIK 56,79
3 Linda Olsson 81 Falu IK 57,21
4 Lisa Forsberg 89 Falu IK 59,09
5 Petra Kindlund 85 Falu IK 1,02,20
6 Kristin Broberg 86 Falu IK 1,02,57
7 Sofie Reyer 80 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,07,00

KS  800m Final 4/6  14:20
             
1 Nuulu Ndiwabene 84 Hofors AIF 2,18,76
2 Johanna Axelsson 86 Falu IK 2,29,47

KS  Stavhopp Final 4/6  12:00
             
1 Jessica Gustavsson 87 Gefle IF 3,22 Inomhus
2 Anne Kahns 87 Tyskland 2,92 Inomhus

KS  Tresteg Final 4/6  11:50
             
  Angelika Ström 81 Gefle IF X 1,7

KS  Kula Final 4/6  10:00
             
1 Elisabeth Henriksson 86 IF Hagen 10,43

KS  Diskus Final 4/6  12:00
             
1 Angelika Henriksson 86 IF Hagen 36,10
2 Jenny Johansson 88 Västerås FIK 31,66

KS  Slägga Final 4/6  13:00
             
1 Maria Gustavsson 83 IK Hinden 48,04
2 Ida Johansson 89 Iggesunds SK 37,32
3 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 35,70

F 17 100m Final 4/6  12:35
        Vind: +1,3    
1 Victoria Bülow 88 Falu IK 12,81
2 Desirée Edén 88 Kvarnsveden FIK 13,03
3 Lina Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF 13,20
4 Elisabeth Brolin 89 Leksands FIK 13,32
5 Lina Hedly 89 Leksands FIK 13,37
6 Simona Geries 89 IF Skade 13,49

F 17 200m Final 4/6  15:25
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Desirée Edén 88 Kvarnsveden FIK 27,67
  Victoria Bülow 88 Falu IK Ej start

F 17 800m Final 4/6  13:50
             
1 Emmy Ströberg 90 IK Heros 2,19,74
2 Amanda Alden 89 Falu IK 2,20,53
3 Sara Nilsson 88 Sälens IF 2,29,94
4 Sofie Erenlöf 89 Gefle IF 2,31,12
5 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 Falu IK 2,32,78
6 Hanna Bridin 90 Falu IK 2,34,03
  Therese Sjöström 89 Falu IK Bröt

F 17 Längdhopp Final 4/6  08:24
             
1 Lina Nätterlund 88 Gefle IF 4,76
2 Lina Hedly 89 Leksands FIK 4,69
3 Simona Geries 89 IF Skade 4,63
4 Elisabeth Brolin 89 Leksands FIK 4,59
  Anna Lindblom 89 Djurmo Sifferbo IF x Inget res.

F 17 Tresteg Final 4/6  11:50
             
1 Malin Frisk 90 Kvarnsveden FIK 10,40 0,9
2 Sofie Jansson 88 Valbo AIF 10,24 0
3 Moa Hedström 89 Gefle IF 9,75 0,9
4 Anna Lindblom 89 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,73 1,0

F 17 Kula Final 4/6  13:00
             
1 Simona Geries 89 IF Skade 10,98

F 15 100m Försök 4/6  11:25

Heat 1
        Vind: -0,1    
1 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 12,64 q
2 Janet Blom 91 Högbo GIF 13,34 q
3 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 13,43 q
4 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 13,71 q
5 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 13,86 q
6 Jessica Andersson 91 Falu IK 13,89 q
7 Erika Karlsson 91 Falu IK 13,94
8 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 14,56

Heat 2
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 13,17 q
2 Sara Einarsson 91 Ludvika FFI 13,80 q
3 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 14,08
4 Paulina Strömgren 90 Iggesunds SK 14,21
5 Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK 14,35
6 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 14,42
7 Mikaela Engvall 91 IF Skade 14,80
8 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 15,07

F 15 100m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 12,64 q
2 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 13,17 q
3 Janet Blom 91 Högbo GIF 13,34 q
4 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 13,43 q
5 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 13,71 q
6 Sara Einarsson 91 Ludvika FFI 13,80 q
7 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 13,86 q
8 Jessica Andersson 91 Falu IK 13,89 q
9 Erika Karlsson 91 Falu IK 13,94
10 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 14,08
11 Paulina Strömgren 90 Iggesunds SK 14,21
12 Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK 14,35
13 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 14,42
14 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 14,56
15 Mikaela Engvall 91 IF Skade 14,80
16 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 15,07

F 15 100m Final  
        Vind: +2,0    
1 Petra Larsson 90 Gefle IF 12,54
2 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 12,82
3 Janet Blom 91 Högbo GIF 13,26
4 Jennifer Höglund 90 Gefle IF 13,29
5 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 13,54
6 Jessica Andersson 91 Falu IK 13,64
7 Sara Einarsson 91 Ludvika FFI 13,76
8 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 13,90

F 15 300m Final 4/6  16:25

Heat 1
             
1 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 45,35
2 Frida Astvik 91 Leksands FIK 46,91
3 Jessica Andersson 91 Falu IK 47,83
4 Moa Forsberg 91 IFK Mora 48,65
5 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 49,16
6 Erika Karlsson 91 Falu IK 51,06

F 15 300m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Elin Pöllä 91 Gefle IF 45,35
2 Frida Astvik 91 Leksands FIK 46,91
3 Jessica Andersson 91 Falu IK 47,83
4 Moa Forsberg 91 IFK Mora 48,65
5 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 49,16
6 Erika Karlsson 91 Falu IK 51,06

F 15 800m Final 4/6  13:40
             
1 Olivia Lindh 91 Gefle IF 2,27,31
2 Emma Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 2,28,28
3 Johanna Mosell 91 Söderhamns IF 2,29,45
4 Malin Frisk 90 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,30,29
5 Anna Janson 91 Ludvika FFI 2,31,84
6 Mikaela Engvall 91 IF Skade 2,41,80
7 Karin Carlsson 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,42,39

F 15 Höjdhopp Final 4/6  15:00
             
1 Maja Johansson 91 Iggesunds SK 1,55
2 Paulina Strömgren 90 Iggesunds SK 1,45
3 Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK 1,35
4 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,35
5 Jennie Larsson 91 Säters IF FIK 1,30
6 Rebecka Markus 91 Falu IK 1,25

F 15 Stavhopp Final 4/6  10:00
             
1 Madelene Nilsson 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,92
2 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,72

F 15 Längdhopp Final 4/6  13:00
             
1 Frida Astvik 91 Leksands FIK 4,65
2 Karin Carlsson 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 4,62
3 Jennifer Alabi 91 Gefle IF 4,48
4 Sara Einarsson 91 Ludvika FFI 4,37
5 Elin Ivarsson 91 Ludvika FFI 4,35
6 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 4,27
7 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 4,26
8 Karolina Edlund 91 Gefle IF 4,23
9 Erika Karlsson 91 Falu IK 4,11
10 Ellinor Jonsson 91 Leksands FIK 3,87
  Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK x Inget res.
  Mikaela Engvall 91 IF Skade x Inget res.

F 13 80m Final 4/6  11:05
        Vind: +0,1    
1 Jenny Johansson 92 Ludvika FFI 11,24
2 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 11,75

F 13 80m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Jenny Johansson 92 Ludvika FFI 11,24
2 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 11,75

F 13 200m Final 4/6  16:10
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 31,41
2 Maja Höök 92 Leksands FIK 32,54

F 13 600m Final 4/6  15:00
             
1 Karin Olsson 92 Ludvika FFI 1,57,08
2 Malin Sjöberg 92 IF Skade 2,11,43

F 13 Höjdhopp Final 4/6  12:20
             
1 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 1,40
2 Maja Höök 92 Leksands FIK 1,37
3 Lina Andersson 93 Falu IK 1,28

F 13 Stavhopp Final 4/6  10:00
             
1 Malin Dahlberg 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,22

F 13 Längdhopp Final 4/6  10:00
             
1 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 4,54 +0,7
2 Jenny Johansson 92 Ludvika FFI 4,11 0,0

F 12 80m Försök 4/6  10:45

Heat 1
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Matilda Mannström 93 Falu IK 11,58 q
2 Evelina Moren 93 Hulåns IF 11,65 q
3 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 11,66 q
4 Emmy Bärjegård 93 Leksands FIK 12,28 q
5 Maria Lundell 93 Österfärnebo IF 12,36 q
  Elin Nygren 93 Säters IF FIK ej start

Heat 2
        Vind: +0,4    
1 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 12,00 q
2 Fredrika Norén 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 12,10 q
3 Elisabeth Leth 93 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12,15 q
4 Pernilla Holm 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 12,69
5 Fanny Norén 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 12,91
6 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 13,03

F 12 80m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Matilda Mannström 93 Falu IK 11,58 q
2 Evelina Moren 93 Hulåns IF 11,65 q
3 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 11,66 q
4 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 12,00 q
5 Fredrika Norén 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 12,10 q
6 Elisabeth Leth 93 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 12,15 q
7 Emmy Bärjegård 93 Leksands FIK 12,28 q
8 Maria Lundell 93 Österfärnebo IF 12,36 q
9 Pernilla Holm 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 12,69
10 Fanny Norén 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 12,91
11 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 13,03
  Elin Nygren 93 Säters IF FIK ej start

F 12 80m Final 4/6  12:50
        Vind: +3,0    
1 Matilda Mannström 93 Falu IK 11,31
2 Evelina Moren 93 Hulåns IF 11,36
3 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 11,70
4 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 11,79
5 Elisabeth Leth 93 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,97
6 Fredrika Norén 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 12,02
7 Maria Lundell 93 Österfärnebo IF 12,02
8 Emmy Bärjegård 93 Leksands FIK 12,13

F 12 200m Final 4/6  15:50

Heat 1
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Emma Ivarsson 93 Ludvika FFI 31,71
2 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 32,51
3 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 32,75
4 Linnea Zackrisson 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 34,87
  Maria Lundell 93 Österfärnebo IF Ej start
  Matilda Mannström 93 Falu IK Ej start

F 12 200m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Emma Ivarsson 93 Ludvika FFI 31,71
2 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 32,51
3 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 32,75
4 Linnea Zackrisson 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 34,87
  Matilda Mannström 93 Falu IK Ej start
  Maria Lundell 93 Österfärnebo IF Ej start

F 12 600m Final 4/6  15:00
             
1 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 2,02,48
2 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 2,04,21
3 Linnea Zackrisson 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,07,99
4 Maria Lundell 93 Österfärnebo IF 2,11,23
  Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK Ej start

F 12 Längdhopp Final 4/6  09:00
             
1 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 4,37 0,0
2 Elin Nygren 93 Säters IF FIK 4,35 -0,7
3 Elisabeth Leth 93 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 4,22 0,0
4 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 4,15 -1,8
5 Emmy Bärjegård 93 Leksands FIK 4,12 -0,2
6 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 4,11 -0,5
7 Lina Andersson 93 Falu IK 4,06 -0,2
8 Matilda Mannström 93 Falu IK 3,96 0,0
9 Linnea Zackrisson 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 3,84 -0,6
10 Sofia Lööf 94 Högbo GIF 3,83 -0,7
11 Fredrika Norén 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 3,78 -1,9
12 Evelina Moren 93 Hulåns IF 3,68 -1,6
13 Pernilla Holm 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 3,64 -1,2
14 Frida-Norin-Algerstam 93 Valbo AIF 3,49 0,0
15 Fanny Norén 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 3,45 -2,4 3,42
16 Rebäccka Persson 94 Hulåns IF 3,45 0,0 3,35
17 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 3,43 0,0
18 Maria Lundell 93 Österfärnebo IF 3,39 -1,9
19 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 3,37 -0,3

F 12 Kula Final 4/6  10:00
             
1 Elisabeth Leth 93 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,02
2 Lina Andersson 93 Falu IK 9,12
3 Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 8,89
4 Frida-Norin-Algerstam 93 Valbo AIF 7,59
5 Pernilla Holm 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 7,31
6 Rebäccka Persson 94 Hulåns IF 5,88

F 11 60m Försök 4/6  09:45

Heat 1
        Vind: +1,3    
1 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,24
2 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 9,33
3 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 9,47
4 Sofia Lööf 94 Högbo GIF 9,50
5 Jessica Karlsson 94 Falu IK 9,67
6 Elenor Sahlström- Moen 94 Säters IF FIK 9,68
7 Fanny Eggeblad 94 Falu IK 9,82
8 Rebäccka Persson 94 Hulåns IF 10,35

Heat 2
        Vind: +1,0    
1 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,30
2 Frida Nilsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,32
3 Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,73
4 Tina Nordin 94 Säters IF FIK 9,99
5 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 10,02
6 Caroline Andersson 94 Falu IK 10,33
7 Matilda Dannberg 94 IF Skade 10,35
8 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 10,43

F 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,24
2 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,30
3 Frida Nilsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,32
4 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 9,33
5 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 9,47
6 Sofia Lööf 94 Högbo GIF 9,50
7 Jessica Karlsson 94 Falu IK 9,67
8 Elenor Sahlström- Moen 94 Säters IF FIK 9,68
9 Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,73
10 Fanny Eggeblad 94 Falu IK 9,82
11 Tina Nordin 94 Säters IF FIK 9,99
12 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 10,02
13 Caroline Andersson 94 Falu IK 10,33
14 Rebäccka Persson 94 Hulåns IF 10,35
15 Matilda Dannberg 94 IF Skade 10,35
16 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 10,43

F 11 60m Final 4/6  10:30
        Vind: 0,0    
1 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,33
2 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,36
3 Frida Nilsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,43
4 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 9,45
5 Sofia Lööf 94 Högbo GIF 9,46
6 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 9,51
7 Jessica Karlsson 94 Falu IK 9,80
8 Elenor Sahlström- Moen 94 Säters IF FIK 9,88

F 11 600m Final 4/6  14:40
             
1 Tina Nordin 94 Säters IF FIK 2,06,05
2 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 2,07,92
3 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 2,10,46
4 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 2,20,40
  Elenor Sahlström- Moen 94 Säters IF FIK Ej start

F 11 Höjdhopp Final 4/6  09:00
             
1 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 1,26
2 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 1,26
3 Lisa Carlsson 94 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,23
4 Maja Dahlqvist 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,20
5 Anna Frisk 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,20
6 Tina Nordin 94 Säters IF FIK 1,20
7 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 1,14

F 10 60m Försök 4/6  09:30

Heat 1
        Vind: +0,5    
1 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 9,10
2 Johanna Rooth 95 Falu IK 9,25
3 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 9,84
4 Erika Funk 95 Falu IK 10,44
5 Hanna Gustavsson 95 Falu IK 10,94
6 Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF FIK 11,29

Heat 2
        Vind: +2,1    
1 Anna Brook 95 Österfärnebo IF 8,91
2 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 9,25
3 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 9,27
4 Angelika Johansson 95 Falu IK 10,07
5 Sanna Eriksson 95 Falu IK 10,08

F 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Anna Brook 95 Österfärnebo IF 8,91
2 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 9,10
3 Johanna Rooth 95 Falu IK 9,25
4 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 9,25
5 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 9,27
6 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 9,84
7 Angelika Johansson 95 Falu IK 10,07
8 Sanna Eriksson 95 Falu IK 10,08
9 Erika Funk 95 Falu IK 10,44
10 Hanna Gustavsson 95 Falu IK 10,94
11 Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF FIK 11,29

F 10 60m Final 4/6  10:20
        Vind: +0,8    
1 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 8,93
2 Anna Brook 95 Österfärnebo IF 9,03
3 Johanna Rooth 95 Falu IK 9,16
4 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 9,23
5 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 9,41
6 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 9,76
7 Sanna Eriksson 95 Falu IK 10,08
8 Angelika Johansson 95 Falu IK 10,30

F 10 600m Final 4/6  14:50
             
1 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 2,04,04
2 Karin Nilsson 95 Sälens IF 2,05,07
3 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 2,11,24
4 Hannah Hedström 95 Falu IK 2,13,32
5 Anna Brook 95 Österfärnebo IF 2,17,42
6 Hanna Gustavsson 95 Falu IK 2,19,03
  Tilda Pehrsson 95 Gefle IF Ej start
  Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF FIK Ej start

F 10 Längdhopp Final 4/6  11:50
             
1 Sandra Törnros 95 Gefle IF 4,44 0,0
2 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 4,01 -1,0
3 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 3,88 -0,3
4 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 3,80 0,0
5 Johanna Rooth 95 Falu IK 3,72 0,2
6 Emma Jansson Simons 95 Kvarnsveden FIK 3,67 -1,8
7 Karin Nilsson 95 Sälens IF 3,57 0,0
8 Sanna Eriksson 95 Falu IK 3,39 0,0
9 Hanna Gustavsson 95 Falu IK 3,20 0,0
10 Hannah Hedström 95 Falu IK 3,12 0,0
11 Fanny Hjort 95 Säters IF FIK 2,93 -0,5

F 9 60m Final 4/6  09:10
        Vind: +2,9    
1 Ida Wiik 96 Säters IF FIK 9,90
2 Lisa Lingvall 96 Österfärnebo IF 9,97
3 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 10,17
4 Elin Wolhfart 96 IK Stål 10,38
5 Erica Norin 96 Heby AIF 11,71

F 9 60m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Ida Wiik 96 Säters IF FIK 9,90
2 Lisa Lingvall 96 Österfärnebo IF 9,97
3 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 10,17
4 Elin Wolhfart 96 IK Stål 10,38
5 Erica Norin 96 Heby AIF 11,71

F 9 400m Final 4/6  13:15
             
1 Lisa Lingvall 96 Österfärnebo IF 1,22,0 man
2 Ida Wiik 96 Säters IF FIK 1,25,9 man
3 Andrea Gillström 96 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,32,5 man
4 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 1,33,2 man
5 Erica Norin 96 Heby AIF 1,34,1 man

F 9 Längdhopp Final 4/6  11:20
             
1 Lisa Lingvall 96 Österfärnebo IF 3,36 -0,2
2 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 3,24 0
3 Ida Wiik 96 Säters IF FIK 3,12 0
4 Elin Wolhfart 96 IK Stål 2,90 0
5 Erica Norin 96 Heby AIF 2,05 0

F 8 60m Försök 4/6  09:10

Heat 1
        Vind: +0,7    
1 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 10,69 q
2 Johanna Johansson 97 Falu IK 11,10 q
3 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 11,36 q
4 Hanna Päkkos 97 Falu IK 11,59
5 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 11,79

Heat 2
        Vind: +1,2    
1 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 9,95 q
2 Jessica Johansson 97 Falu IK 10,27 q
3 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 10,73 q
4 Josefine Persson 97 Hulåns IF 10,85 q
5 Amanda Högel 97 Falu IK 11,29 q

F 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 9,95 q
2 Jessica Johansson 97 Falu IK 10,27 q
3 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 10,69 q
4 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 10,73 q
5 Josefine Persson 97 Hulåns IF 10,85 q
6 Johanna Johansson 97 Falu IK 11,10 q
7 Amanda Högel 97 Falu IK 11,29 q
8 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 11,36 q
9 Hanna Päkkos 97 Falu IK 11,59
10 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 11,79

F 8 60m Final 4/6  10:15
        Vind: +0,3    
1 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 9,85
2 Jessica Johansson 97 Falu IK 10,43
3 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 10,65
4 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 10,77
5 Josefine Persson 97 Hulåns IF 10,84
6 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 11,35
7 Johanna Johansson 97 Falu IK 11,37
8 Amanda Högel 97 Falu IK 11,48

F 8 400m Final 4/6  13:15
             
1 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 1,31,1 man
2 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 1,35,4 man
3 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 1,43,0 man
4 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 1,49,9 man

F 8 Längdhopp Final 4/6  10:40
             
1 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 3,32 0,0
2 Josefine Persson 97 Hulåns IF 2,97 0,0 2,95
3 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 2,97 0,0 2,91
4 Mathilda Björklund 97 Bålsta IK 2,82 -0,5
5 Johanna Johansson 97 Falu IK 2,73 -0,7
6 Hanna Päkkos 97 Falu IK 2,72 -1,1
7 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 2,69 0,0
8 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 2,59 -0,4
9 Emelie Aniliadis 98 Falu IK 2,35 0,0
10 Amanda Högel 97 Falu IK 2,31 0,0


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems