P17
60m  60m  800m  60m häck  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
P15
60m  800m  60m häck  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
P14
60m  60m  800m  60m häck  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
P13
60m  60m  600m  60m häck  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
P12
60m  60m  600m  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
P11
60m  60m  60m  600m  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
P10
60m  60m  600m  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
P9
60m  60m  Längdhopp 
P8
60m  60m  Längdhopp 
P7
60m  60m  Längdhopp 
F17
60m  60m  800m  60m häck  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
F15
60m  60m  800m  60m häck  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
F14
60m  60m  60m  800m  60m häck  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp 
Kula 
F13
60m  60m  60m  600m  60m häck  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp 
Kula 
F12
60m  60m  60m  600m  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
F11
60m  60m  60m  600m  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
F10
60m  60m  60m  600m  Höjdhopp  Längdhopp  Kula 
F9
60m  60m  60m  Längdhopp 
F8
60m  60m  Längdhopp 
F7
60m  60m  Längdhopp 

Färgfemmanspelen


P17 60m Försök13/3  12:40

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Nils-Göran Nilsson88Täby IS7,48q
2Rasmus Karlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK7,49q
3Christer Åsman88Sundsvalls FI7,64q
4Alexander Roosmark89Huddinge AIS7,91
5Daniel Östling88Rånäs 4H8,13
6Johan Ålund88Örbyhus IF8,20
 Johannes Löfgren89Bollnäs FIKej start
 Andre Lundmark88Huddinge AISdisk4.3.11

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS7,41q
2Dennis Persson89Ludvika FFI7,78q
3Jesper Olausson88Täby IS7,94
4Daniel Entoft88Huddinge AIS8,06
5Viktor Lindgren88Huddinge AIS8,09
6Tommy Torenius89Österhaninge IF8,19
7Robin Sahlen89Sundsvalls FI8,21
8Mika Kokkonen89Ösmo GIF FI8,62

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1André Larsson88Glanshammars IF7,46q
2John Arvidsson89Stora Skedvi IK7,73q
3Christian Svensson89Järvsö IF7,81q
4Henrik Rosenberg89Hede IK7,85
5Patrik Lundberg89Sundsvalls FI8,16
6Christoffer von Seth88Huddinge AIS8,20
7Henry Rebane88Huddinge AIS8,44
8Mattias Pettersson89Ludvika FFI8,60

P17 60m Final13/3  14:00
    Vind:   
1Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS7,33
2Nils-Göran Nilsson88Täby IS7,41
3André Larsson88Glanshammars IF7,42
4Rasmus Karlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK7,47
5Christer Åsman88Sundsvalls FI7,68
6John Arvidsson89Stora Skedvi IK7,69
7Christian Svensson89Järvsö IF7,74
8Dennis Persson89Ludvika FFI7,77

P17 800m Final13/3  15:55
       
1Gustaf Bjurhammer89Rånäs 4H2,05,17
2Pontus Gustavsson88Sågmyra SK2,08,71
3Alexander Roosmark89Huddinge AIS2,08,77
4Emil Hindrikes89Kvarnsveden FIK2,09,36
5Emil Afselius88Bollnäs FIK2,25,04
6Henry Rebane88Huddinge AIS2,25,28
7Christoffer von Seth88Huddinge AIS2,25,65

P17 60m häck Final13/3  10:00
    Vind:   
1Nils-Göran Nilsson88Täby IS9,05
2Rasmus Karlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK9,05
3Emil Afselius88Bollnäs FIK9,48

P17 Höjdhopp Final13/3  14:00
       
1Linus Karlsson88Falu IK1,92
2Nils-Göran Nilsson88Täby IS1,60
3Christian Svensson89Järvsö IF1,60
4Mattias Pettersson89Ludvika FFI1,55
5Daniel Östling88Rånäs 4H1,50
6Henry Rebane88Huddinge AIS1,45
 
 1,451,501,551,601,651,761,821,922,02
Mattias Petterssonooxoxxx
Nils-Göran Nilsson---o-xxx
Henry Rebanexoxxx
Christian Svensson-oxoxoxxx
Daniel Östlingoo-xxx
Linus Karlsson------ooxxx

P17 Längdhopp Final13/3  15:00
       
1Nils-Göran Nilsson88Täby IS6,44
2Olle Byvall89Valbo AIF6,38
3Christer Åsman88Sundsvalls FI6,12
4Christian Svensson89Järvsö IF5,55
5Daniel Entoft88Huddinge AIS5,51
6Andre Lundmark88Huddinge AIS5,47
7Johan Ålund88Örbyhus IF5,24
8Dennis Persson89Ludvika FFI5,23
9Robin Sahlen89Sundsvalls FI5,105,01
10Patrik Lundberg89Sundsvalls FI5,10
11Christoffer von Seth88Huddinge AIS5,06
12Henry Rebane88Huddinge AIS4,97
13Viktor Lindgren88Huddinge AIS4,79
14Mattias Pettersson89Ludvika FFI4,17
15Jesper Olausson88Täby IS3,85
 Anders Tallryd88Östersunds GIF
 Daniel Östling88Rånäs 4H
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Anders Tallryd
Dennis Persson3,205,125,115,145,23
Mattias Pettersson4,17
Nils-Göran Nilsson6,075,935,976,386,406,44
Jesper Olausson3,85
Johan Ålund5,045,125,205,245,045,18
Christer Åsman6,125,766,105,846,12
Robin Sahlen5,104,715,01
Patrik Lundberg5,10
Andre Lundmark5,155,475,185,325,19
Henry Rebane4,974,75
Daniel Entoft5,255,515,244,944,795,04
Christian Svensson5,555,215,205,365,205,31
Daniel Östling
Viktor Lindgren4,554,79
Christoffer von Seth4,754,725,06
Olle Byvall6,016,226,106,156,38

P17 Kula Final13/3  11:45
       
1Rasmus Karlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK13,63
2Nils-Göran Nilsson88Täby IS12,86
3Dennis Persson89Ludvika FFI11,74
4Daniel Entoft88Huddinge AIS9,64
5Jesper Olausson88Täby IS9,63
6Viktor Lindgren88Huddinge AIS9,42
7Christoffer von Seth88Huddinge AIS8,01
8Henry Rebane88Huddinge AIS7,67
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Dennis Persson11,7411,1411,4910,5611,4511,10
Nils-Göran Nilsson11,6211,2112,8612,8312,5012,56
Jesper Olausson9,119,089,318,659,639,13
Henry Rebanex7,60x7,677,42-
Daniel Entoft9,649,328,948,839,22-
Viktor Lindgren8,858,758,229,429,16-
Christoffer von Seth7,777,596,756,508,01-
Rasmus Karlsson13,1213,30x12,4013,5813,63

P15 60m Final13/3  12:55
    Vind:   
1Alexander Nordkvist90Huddinge AIS7,45
2David Östling90Rånäs 4H7,84
3Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7,89
4Marcus Jensen90Hanvikens SK7,90
5Niklas Ålund90Örbyhus IF8,22
6Dennis Widmark90Hanvikens SK8,23
7Johan Brook90Österfärnebo IF8,69

P15 800m Final13/3  15:55
       
1Emil Enqvist90Siljnansnäs IF2,25,96
2Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS2,38,00

P15 60m häck Final13/3  10:00
    Vind:   
1Dennis Widmark90Hanvikens SK9,09
2Johan Henningsson90Bollnäs FIK9,18

P15 Höjdhopp Final13/3  09:30
       
1Daniel Englund90Sågmyra SK1,73
2Dennis Widmark90Hanvikens SK1,63
3Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS1,55
4Niklas Ålund90Örbyhus IF1,55
5Martin Ekdahl90Sundsvalls FI1,45
 
 1,351,401,451,501,551,601,631,661,701,731,75
Dennis Widmark-000X00XX0XX0XXX
Daniel Englund----00X00000XXX
Niklas Ålund-0000XX0XXX
Martin Ekdahl-00XX0XXX
Patrik HolmbergX00X0X0XXX-XXX

P15 Längdhopp Final13/3  11:00
       
1Johan Henningsson90Bollnäs FIK5,73
2Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS5,57
3David Östling90Rånäs 4H5,49
4Dennis Widmark90Hanvikens SK5,05
5Niklas Ålund90Örbyhus IF5,02
6Marcus Jensen90Hanvikens SK4,66
7Johan Brook90Österfärnebo IF4,12
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Johan Henningsson5,735,575,565,66
Marcus Jensen4,664,22
Dennis Widmark5,05
Niklas Ålund4,894,753,315,02
Patrik Holmberg5,415,555,575,304,07
Johan Brook4,004,114,123,55
David Östling5,495,41

P15 Kula Final13/3  11:45

Pool 1
       
1Fredrik Andersson90Bollnäs FIK11,63
2Martin Ekdahl90Sundsvalls FI10,05
3Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK9,64
4Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS9,31
5Linus Sundin92Falu IK8,83
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Fredrik Andersson11,6311,5211,1910,8610,16
Martin Ekdahl9,1910,059,549,719,299,67
Arwid Koskinen9,318,238,65
Linus Sundin8,708,628,358,758,838,49
Johan Carlqvist9,539,649,,309,309,30

P14 60m Försök13/3  12:25

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H7,97q
2Adrian Roosmark91Huddinge AIS8,44
3Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK8,84
4Jonas Modin91Östersunds GIF8,89
5Andreas Romin91Gefle IF8,92
6Daniel Edlund91Sundsvalls FI9,43
7Erik Hillborg91Gefle IF9,69
8Christoffer Elofsson91Hulåns IF10,36

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Christian Malukka91Huddinge AIS7,88q
2Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora7,93q
3Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK8,17q
4Oskar Öberg91Bollnäs FIK8,40
5Mattias Gradin91IK Stål8,88
6Martin Maxe91Gefle IF9,14
7Anton Hedbern91Gefle IF9,49
 Henrik Brus91Falu IKej start

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers91Huddinge AIS7,77q
2Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK7,96q
3Wilson Dahlberg91Östersunds GIF8,07q
4Daniel Bergman91Sundsvalls FI8,15q
5Filip Tomovic91Säters IF FIK8,46
6Rickard Andersson91Gefle IF9,50
 Mikael Lindkvist91Österhaninge IFej start
 Jakob Edén91Huddinge AISej start

P14 60m Final13/3  13:25
    Vind:   
1Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers91Huddinge AIS7,72
2Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H7,83
3Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora7,88
4Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK7,90
5Christian Malukka91Huddinge AIS7,94
6Wilson Dahlberg91Östersunds GIF8,05
7Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK8,17
8Daniel Bergman91Sundsvalls FI8,25

P14 800m Final13/3  15:35
       
1Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers91Huddinge AIS2,30,99
2Filip Tomovic91Säters IF FIK2,33,69
3Adrian Roosmark91Huddinge AIS2,35,78
4David Nääs91Ludvika FFI2,50,19
 Christian Malukka91Huddinge AISEj start
 Erik Smedhs91IFK MoraEj start

P14 60m häck Final13/3  09:50
    Vind:   
1Daniel Bergman91Sundsvalls FI9,40
2Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK10,38
3Martin Kallur91Falu IK10,51
4Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS10,66
5Mikael Lindkvist91Österhaninge IF11,83
6Anton Hedbern91Gefle IF11,84
7Daniel Edlund91Sundsvalls FI12,06

P14 Höjdhopp Final13/3  12:50
       
1Christian Malukka91Huddinge AIS1,65
2Marcus Lundquist91Rånäs 4H1,65
3Adam Arvidsson91Stora Skedvi IK1,56
4Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers91Huddinge AIS1,53
5Daniel Bergman91Sundsvalls FI1,53
6Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK1,50
7Adrian Roosmark91Huddinge AIS1,45
8Andreas Romin91Gefle IF1,45
9Martin Kallur91Falu IK1,40
10Daniel Edlund91Sundsvalls FI1,40
11Mattias Gradin91IK Stål1,40
12Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS1,35
13Erik Hillborg91Gefle IF1,30
 
 1,251,301,351,401,451,501,531,561,591,621,651,68
Erik Hillborgoxoxxx
Andreas Romin-ooxoxoxxx
Mattias Gradin-oxoxxoxxx
Mattias Bäckman-oooxxoxoxxx
Adam Arvidsson-ooooxoxoxoxxx
Daniel Bergman----xooxoxxx
Daniel Edlundooxoxoxxx
Adam Chiguer--oxxx
Christian Malukka----oxooooxooxxx
Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers-ooooooxxx
Adrian Roosmark-ooooxxx
Marcus Lundquist------ooooxoxxx
Martin Kallur-oooxxx

P14 Längdhopp Final13/3  11:35
       
1Christian Malukka91Huddinge AIS5,71
2Morgan Ohlström91Rånäs 4H5,53
3Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers91Huddinge AIS5,32
4Wilson Dahlberg91Östersunds GIF5,25
5Marcus Lundquist91Rånäs 4H5,19
6Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora5,18
7Filip Tomovic91Säters IF FIK5,13
8Daniel Bergman91Sundsvalls FI4,99
9Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK4,56
10Adrian Roosmark91Huddinge AIS4,52
11Mattias Gradin91IK Stål4,44
12Jonas Modin91Östersunds GIF4,40
13Anton Hedbern91Gefle IF4,37
14Andreas Romin91Gefle IF4,33
15Rickard Andersson91Gefle IF4,31
16Oskar Öberg91Bollnäs FIK4,16
17Martin Maxe91Gefle IF3,86
18Daniel Edlund91Sundsvalls FI3,77
19David Nääs91Ludvika FFI3,69
20Christoffer Elofsson91Hulåns IF3,27
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Christoffer Elofsson3,273,033,20
Oskar Öberg4,164,10
Wilson Dahlberg5,254,954,944,844,744,49
Jonas Modin4,40
David Nääs3,693,693,67
Anton Hedbern4,034,37
Rickard Andersson4,31
Martin Maxe3,843,863,80
Filip Tomovic5,094,594,634,905,134,96
Andreas Romin4,334,274,32
Mattias Gradin4,444,21
Mattias Bäckman4,564,54
Daniel Bergman3,954,264,994,754,904,98
Daniel Edlund3,713,773,63
Christian Malukka5,665,514,125,575,335,71
Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers3,404,795,325,204,655,23
Adrian Roosmark4,094,52
Marcus Lundquist4,894,745,055,095,19
Morgan Ohlström5,495,264,915,53
Erik Smedhs5,185,045,135,005,14

P14 Kula Final13/3  10:20
       
1Thomas Watch91Gefle IF12,49
2Christian Malukka91Huddinge AIS10,80
3Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS10,57
4Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers91Huddinge AIS10,29
5Adam Arvidsson91Stora Skedvi IK9,99
6Anders Edlund91Gefle IF9,35
7Martin Maxe91Gefle IF9,21
8Linus Sundin92Falu IK9,02
9Andreas Romin91Gefle IF8,82
10Adrian Roosmark91Huddinge AIS8,45
11Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI7,16
12Christoffer Elofsson91Hulåns IF6,05
13Anders Forsberg91Ludvika FFI5,33
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Christoffer Elofsson6,056,025,96
Tomas Hultgren7,057,166,71
Anders Forsberg5,335,135,23
Anders Edlund9,359,038,297,797,518,47
Martin Maxe8,499,009,219,049,029,10
Andreas Romin8,008,488,82
Adam Arvidsson9,999,588,428,759,139,33
Adam Chiguer10,259,968,9010,4710,5710,23
Christian Malukka10,6410,7410,809,4710,6410,39
Rasmus Nilsson-Ebers10,249,209,5410,29
Adrian Roosmark7,418,458,02
Linus Sundin8,969,028,908,388,358,45
Thomas Watch11,9811,3312,49

P13 60m Försök13/3  10:30

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Viktor Nyman92Sundsvalls FI8,49q
2Christopher Sands92Huddinge AIS8,52q
3Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK8,58q
4Erik Pärsson92Täby IS8,83q
5Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IF9,71
6Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF10,99

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Anton Lööf92Falu IK8,65q
2Emil Fjällmyr92Hagunda IF8,83
3John Wedin92Huddinge AIS9,27
4Alexander Lundberg-Santos92Österhaninge IF9,31
5Robert Åhlund92Örbyhus IF9,82
6Linus Nielsen92Huddinge AIS10,00

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Gustav Forsman92Täby IS8,33q
2Jonas Bergström92Falu IK8,55q
3Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS8,74q
4Andreas Östling92Rånäs 4H9,01
5Victor Bergström92Örbyhus IF9,63
6Johan Olsson92Österhaninge IF10,54

P13 60m Final13/3  13:00
    Vind:   
1Gustav Forsman92Täby IS8,31
2Viktor Nyman92Sundsvalls FI8,42
3Jonas Bergström92Falu IK8,47
4Christopher Sands92Huddinge AIS8,60
5Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK8,61
6Anton Lööf92Falu IK8,66
7Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS8,79
8Erik Pärsson92Täby IS8,90

P13 600m Final13/3  15:45
       
1Jonas Bergström92Falu IK1,47,51
2Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS1,48,60
3Elias Johansson92Täby IS1,51,99
4John Wedin92Huddinge AIS2,06,08
5Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF2,38,79
 Robert Åhlund92Örbyhus IFBröt

P13 60m häck Final13/3  09:00
    Vind:   
1Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK9,65Rekord
2Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK10,34
3Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS10,91
4Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IF11,19
5Douglas Wentzel93Huddinge AIS13,35
 Matthew Mereman92Hanvikens SKbröt
 Viktor Nyman92Sundsvalls FIej start
 Anton Lööf92Falu IKbröt

P13 Höjdhopp Final13/3  12:00
       
1Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK1,59
2Matthew Mereman92Hanvikens SK1,56
2Viktor Husmark92Falu IK1,56
4Olov Bylund92Falu IK1,53
5Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IF1,47
6Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK1,41
7Elias Johansson92Täby IS1,38
8Carl Stenson93Huddinge AIS1,38
9John Wedin92Huddinge AIS1,35
10Victor Bergström92Örbyhus IF1,30
10Andreas Östling92Rånäs 4H1,30
12Linus Nielsen92Huddinge AIS1,20
13Robert Åhlund92Örbyhus IF1,20
 
 1,101,151,201,251,301,351,381,411,441,471,501,531,561,59162
Matthew Mereman-------xo-ooooxoxxx
Tarek Laham-----o-oooooxoxxooxxx
Elias Johansson---ooxoxoxxx
Robert Åhlund-ooxoxxx
Victor Bergström-oooooxxx
Andreas Hemström----xxoooxxooxxooxxx
Andreas Andersson--xoooooxoxxoxxx
Linus Nielsen-oooxxx
Carl Stenson-----ooxxoxxx
John Wedin--ooooxoxxx
Olov Bylund-----oooooooxoxxx
Viktor Husmark-----oooooooxoxoxxx
Andreas Östling-----oxxx

P13 Längdhopp Final13/3  09:40
       
1Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK5,47
2Matthew Mereman92Hanvikens SK5,24
3Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK4,73
4Christopher Sands92Huddinge AIS4,70
5Anton Lööf92Falu IK4,66
6Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK4,63
7Olov Bylund92Falu IK4,61
8Erik Pärsson92Täby IS4,60
9Viktor Nyman92Sundsvalls FI4,28
10Andreas Östling92Rånäs 4H4,26
11Viktor Husmark92Falu IK4,24
12Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IF4,18
13Victor Bergström92Örbyhus IF4,12
14Robin Lindborg-Petersson92Österhaninge IF3,91
15Alexander Lundberg-Santos92Österhaninge IF3,89
16Robert Åhlund92Örbyhus IF3,73
17Johan Olsson92Österhaninge IF3,24
18Linus Nielsen92Huddinge AIS3,11
 Jonatan Eriksson92Falu IKX
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Matthew Mereman3,874,845,002,795,24
Tarek Laham5,005,475,425,405,425,47
Erik Pärsson4,534,424,364,444,604,60
Robert Åhlund3,573,673,73
Victor Bergström4,014,024,12
Andreas Hemström4,014,054,18
Robin Lindborg-Petersson3,903,913,77
Alexander Lundberg-Santos3,623,173,89
Johan Olsson3,242,78
Andreas Andersson4,554,634,344,484,454,61
Viktor Nyman3,844,28
Linus Nielsen3,003,11
Christopher Sands4,384,584,553,464,494,70
Olov Bylund4,604,534,554,554,614,47
Viktor Husmark4,244,124,24
Jonatan Eriksson
Johan Carlqvist4,524,714,654,464,594,73
Anton Lööf4,434,464,664,534,614,37
Andreas Östling4,264,053,95

P13 Kula Final13/3  09:00
       
1Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK11,37
2Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS10,71
3Linus Sundin92Falu IK10,19
4Viktor Nyman92Sundsvalls FI10,05
5Christopher Sands92Huddinge AIS9,69
6Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS9,54
7Olov Bylund92Falu IK9,48
8Viktor Husmark92Falu IK7,99
9Victor Bergström92Örbyhus IF7,38
10Jonas Blom92Huddinge AIS6,74
11Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF6,65
12Anton Gulliksson92Österhaninge IF6,41
13Linus Nielsen92Huddinge AIS6,40
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Olle Tranberg6,506,386,65
Victor Bergström7,007,197,38
Anton Gulliksson5,946,416,23
Viktor Nyman8,818,239,4910,059,499,30
Jonas Blom6,086,746,19
Arwid Koskinen10,4810,2410,7110,33
Linus Nielsen5,786,406,37
Anton Nilsson8,739,038,498,799,549,16
Christopher Sands9,479,229,699,289,31
Linus Sundin9,0710,0810,0810,199,319,97
Olov Bylund9,078,789,068,999,48
Viktor Husmark5,607,907,997,927,487,19
Johan Carlqvist11,0511,0211,3710,6011,35

P12 60m Försök12/3  12:20

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Marcus Benker93Hagunda IF8,84q
2Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI9,15q
3Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF9,24q
4John Österberg93Gefle IF9,25
5Daniel Weiderstål93Huddinge AIS9,70
6Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H9,96
7Emil Lissmors93Hulåns IF10,25

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Johan Reimers93Hagunda IF8,32q
2Victor Ageskär93Östersunds GIF8,84q
3Robin Wahlberg93Östhammar FI9,09q
4Carl Stenson93Huddinge AIS9,38
5Jan Persson93Hedemora FIK9,44
6Joakim Lindström93Rånäs 4H11,01

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Sebastian Wahlborg93Östersunds GIF8,50q
2Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK8,73q
3Albin Sjöblom93Hagunda IF9,30
4Sebastian Dufmats93Falu IK9,36
5Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS9,69
6Philip Ericsson93Huddinge AIS9,79

P12 60m Final12/3  14:55
    Vind:   
1Johan Reimers93Hagunda IF8,28
2Sebastian Wahlborg93Östersunds GIF8,45
3Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK8,72
4Marcus Benker93Hagunda IF8,99
5Robin Wahlberg93Östhammar FI9,05
6Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF9,33
7Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI9,45
 Victor Ageskär93Östersunds GIFEj start

P12 600m Final12/3  16:45
       
1Albin Sjöblom93Hagunda IF1,46,54
2Robin Wahlberg93Östhammar FI1,46,68
3Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF1,57,71
4Marcus Benker93Hagunda IF2,01,87
5Sebastian Dufmats93Falu IK2,02,39
6Daniel Weiderstål93Huddinge AIS2,09,33
7Douglas Wentzel93Huddinge AIS2,09,36
8Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H2,15,00

P12 Höjdhopp Final12/3  13:30
       
1Victor Ageskär93Östersunds GIF1,43
2Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF1,40
3Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI1,40
4Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK1,40
5Marcus Benker93Hagunda IF1,37
6Niklas Olars93Hulåns IF1,34
7Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS1,34
8John Österberg93Gefle IF1,31
9Emil Lissmors93Hulåns IF1,25
9Douglas Wentzel93Huddinge AIS1,25
10Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H1,25
12Emil Nyberg93Hulåns IF1,20
13Albin Sjöblom93Hagunda IF1,20
14Joakim Olsson93Österhaninge IF1,05
 Carl Stenson93Huddinge AIS
 
 1,001,051,101,151,201,251,281,311,341,371,401,431,46
Niklas Olars--oooooooxxx
Emil Nybergxoooooxxx
Emil Lissmorsooooooxxx
Victor Ageskär-----o--xooxooxxx
John Österberg---oooooxxx
Albin Sjöblom---xxoxo---
Mattias Jällrud--oooo-oxxoooxxx
Marcus Benker--oooooxoxxoxoxxx
Filip Hjort------o-xooxoxxx
Joakim Olsson-xoxxx
Dennis Eriksson--ooooxoooxxooxxx
Robin Nordkvist---oooxoxoxoxxx
Douglas Wentzel--ooooxxx
Marcus Hawkins--oooxoxxx

P12 Längdhopp Final12/3  11:10
       
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK4,61
2Robin Wahlberg93Östhammar FI4,58
3John Österberg93Gefle IF4,54
4Marcus Benker93Hagunda IF4,49
5Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI4,46
6Niklas Olars93Hulåns IF4,34
7Carl Stenson93Huddinge AIS4,31
8Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF4,27
9Daniel Weiderstål93Huddinge AIS4,12
10Albin Sjöblom93Hagunda IF4,09
11Victor Ageskär93Östersunds GIF4,05
12Jan Persson93Hedemora FIK3,98
13Douglas Wentzel93Huddinge AIS3,91
14Philip Ericsson93Huddinge AIS3,25
15Joakim Olsson93Österhaninge IF3,00
16Marcus Blom93Hulåns IF2,93
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Marcus Blom2,932,702,562,30
Niklas Olars4,183,834,344,17
Victor Ageskär4,05---
John Österberg3,104,424,544,50
Albin Sjöblom4,06x4,092,77
Mattias Jällrud4,204,204,254,27
Marcus Benker4,404,314,404,49
Filip Hjort4,514,614,594,59
Robin Wahlberg4,174,234,334,58
Joakim Olsson3,002,932,832,94
Dennis Eriksson4,464,304,284,23
Philip Ericsson3,253,242,893,21
Carl Stenson2,404,314,274,27
Daniel Weiderstål4,124,033,763,92
Douglas Wentzel3,913,793,91x
Jan Persson3,983,733,903,78

P12 Kula Final12/3  09:00
       
1Niklas Lindstedt93Hässelby SK 10,06
2Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF8,32
3Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI8,278,26
4Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS8,277,81
5Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK8,13
6Carl Stenson93Huddinge AIS7,92
7John Österberg93Gefle IF7,87
8Marcus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H7,82
9Joakim Lindström93Rånäs 4H7,35
10Albin Sjöblom93Hagunda IF7,22
11Philip Ericsson93Huddinge AIS6,55
12Marcus Blom93Hulåns IF6,30
13Simon Dufmats93Falu IK6,02
14Joakim Olsson93Österhaninge IF4,81
 Erik Törnros93Gefle IFX
 Sven Lundkvist93Huddinge AISX
 Alexander Veern93Rånäs 4HX
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Marcus Blom5,436,306,116,00
Niklas Lindstedt10,06xxx
Erik Törnros
John Österberg7,307,877,256,86
Albin Sjöblom6,726,597,226,98
Mattias Jällrud7,748,328,318,27
Filip Hjort7,687,89x8,13
Joakim Olsson4,554,284,814,27
Dennis Eriksson8,277,808,218,26
Philip Ericssonxx6,554,99
Sven Lundkvist
Robin Nordkvist7,818,277,387,47
Carl Stenson7,30x7,927,29
Simon Dufmats6,02x5,22x
Alexander Veern
Joakim Lindström6,836,907,107,35
Marcus Hawkins6,357,557,257,82

P11 60m Försök12/3  11:20

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Philip Hellström94Upsala IF8,57q
2Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS8,94q
3Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF9,56q
4Erik Mårtensson94Sundsvalls FI9,58q
5Axel Norin94Heby AIF9,58q
6Petter Berner-Wik94Hagunda IF9,79q
7Emil Sundin94Falu IK10,28

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Mattias Wiberg94Kvarnsveden FIK9,31q
2Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF9,93q
3Richard Hultén94Huddinge AIS10,10q
4Nils Brodin94Huddinge AIS10,23
5Pontus Osbjer94Hagunda IF10,23
6Måns Holmberg94Leksands FIK10,68
7Carlos Carlqvist94Falu IK10,73

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Alexis Kousis94Huddinge AIS8,90q
2Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF9,17q
3Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF10,09q
4Anton Gustavsson94Kvarnsveden FIK10,78
5Niklas Lindström94Rånäs 4H11,03
6Mikael Bodin95Hagunda IF11,58
7Fredrik Hamrebjörk94Täby IS11,94

Heat 4
    Vind:   
1Anton Nordbäck94Upsala IF8,95q
2Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK9,04q
3Jonatan Norevi94Bollnäs FIK9,45q
4Jacob Bolander94Falu IK9,46q
5Markus Granberg94Hagunda IF10,42
6Olov Ekström94Rånäs 4H10,99
7Carl Markegång94Täby IS11,32

P11 60m Semifinal12/3  14:20

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Philip Hellström94Upsala IF8,61q
2Anton Nordbäck94Upsala IF8,84q
3Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK9,06q
4Jonatan Norevi94Bollnäs FIK9,49q
5Jacob Bolander94Falu IK9,51
6Petter Berner-Wik94Hagunda IF9,78
7Erik Mårtensson94Sundsvalls FI9,86
8Richard Hultén94Huddinge AIS10,05

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Alexis Kousis94Huddinge AIS8,94q
2Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS8,94q
3Mattias Wiberg94Kvarnsveden FIK9,23q
4Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF9,26q
5Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF9,52
6Axel Norin94Heby AIF9,64
7Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF10,02
8Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF10,03

P11 60m Final12/3  15:20
    Vind:   
1Philip Hellström94Upsala IF8,61
2Alexis Kousis94Huddinge AIS8,79
3Anton Nordbäck94Upsala IF8,91
4Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS9,02
5Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK9,14
6Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF9,23
7Mattias Wiberg94Kvarnsveden FIK9,29
8Jonatan Norevi94Bollnäs FIK9,40

P11 600m Final12/3  17:00

Heat 1
       
1Anton Gustavsson94Kvarnsveden FIK2,15,17
2Olov Ekström94Rånäs 4H2,20,60
3Niklas Lindström94Rånäs 4H2,21,55
4Markus Granberg94Hagunda IF2,24,19
5Mikael Bodin95Hagunda IF2,33,97
6Carl Markegång94Täby IS2,44,83
7Fredrik Hamrebjörk94Täby IS2,47,84

Heat 2
       
1Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS1,49,91
2Philip Hellström94Upsala IF1,57,53
3Axel Norin94Heby AIF1,59,11
4Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK2,04,72
5Petter Berner-Wik94Hagunda IF2,09,56
6Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF2,10,90
7Alexis Kousis94Huddinge AIS2,17,76
8Pontus Osbjer94Hagunda IF2,23,54
 Anton Nordbäck94Upsala IFEj start

P11 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS1,49,91
2Philip Hellström94Upsala IF1,57,53
3Axel Norin94Heby AIF1,59,11
4Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK2,04,72
5Petter Berner-Wik94Hagunda IF2,09,56
6Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF2,10,90
7Anton Gustavsson94Kvarnsveden FIK2,15,17
8Alexis Kousis94Huddinge AIS2,17,76
9Olov Ekström94Rånäs 4H2,20,60
10Niklas Lindström94Rånäs 4H2,21,55
11Pontus Osbjer94Hagunda IF2,23,54
12Markus Granberg94Hagunda IF2,24,19
13Mikael Bodin95Hagunda IF2,33,97
14Carl Markegång94Täby IS2,44,83
15Fredrik Hamrebjörk94Täby IS2,47,84
1Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS1,49,91

P11 Höjdhopp Final12/3  11:50
       
1Anton Nordbäck94Upsala IF1,39
2Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK1,39Omhoppning
3Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF1,36
4Frans Perers94IFK Hedemora1,33
5Jacob Bolander94Falu IK1,30
6Alexis Kousis94Huddinge AIS1,30
7Axel Norin94Heby AIF1,27
8Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS1,21
9Erik Mårtensson94Sundsvalls FI1,18
10Philip Hellström94Upsala IF1,18
11Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF1,15
12Emil Sundin94Falu IK1,10
13Pontus Osbjer94Hagunda IF1,05
14Petter Berner-Wik94Hagunda IF1,05
15Måns Holmberg94Leksands FIK1,00
16Nils Brodin94Huddinge AIS1,00
17Mikael Bodin95Hagunda IF0,95
 Markus Granberg94Hagunda IFX
 
 0,900,951,001,051,101,151,181,211,241,271,301,331,361,391,42
Anton Nordbäck----oooooxoooxoxxox--
Philip Hellström---oxooxxoxxx
Måns Holmbergoooxxx
Mikael Bodin-xoxxx
Markus Granberg-xxx
Petter Berner-Wik-oxoxoxxx
Pontus Osbjerooooxxx
Axel Norin-oooooooooxxx
Carl Bergström--oooxxoxxx
Simon Pettersson-----ooooooxxoxoxxx
Nils Thornberg----ooooxooooxoxxoxxx
Frans Perers-------oxoxoxxoxxoxxx
Erik Mårtensson-ooooxoxoxxx
Nils Brodin-oxxoxxx
Alexis Kousis---ooooxoxxoxoxoxxx
Jacob Bolander---ooooxooxoxoxxx
Emil Sundin-oooxoxxx
Daniel Jonsson---oooxxooxxx

P11 Längdhopp Final12/3  16:00
       
1Philip Hellström94Upsala IF4,68
2Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF4,51
3Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS4,32
4Jacob Bolander94Falu IK4,21
5Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK4,07
6Alexis Kousis94Huddinge AIS4,06
7Jonatan Norevi94Bollnäs FIK4,02
8Frans Perers94IFK Hedemora3,98
9Axel Norin94Heby AIF3,94
10Erik Mårtensson94Sundsvalls FI3,80
11Mattias Wiberg94Kvarnsveden FIK3,71
12Emil Sundin94Falu IK3,50
13Petter Berner-Wik94Hagunda IF3,41
14Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF3,40
15Markus Granberg94Hagunda IF3,35
16Nils Brodin94Huddinge AIS3,33
17Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF3,30
18Pontus Osbjer94Hagunda IF3,19
19Richard Hultén94Huddinge AIS3,10
20Anton Gustavsson94Kvarnsveden FIK3,07
21Carlos Carlqvist94Falu IK3,05
22Måns Holmberg94Leksands FIK2,94
23Mikael Bodin95Hagunda IF2,63
24Carl Markegång94Täby IS2,60
25Fredrik Hamrebjörk94Täby IS2,04
 Anton Nordbäck94Upsala IFX
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Mattias Wiberg3,713,363,663,56
Anton Gustavsson3,073,002,992,93
Anton NordbäckX---
Philip Hellström4,684,524,454,60
Måns Holmberg2,942,782,922,78
Mikael Bodin2,632,572,522,35
Markus Granberg3,103,353,273,28
Petter Berner-Wik3,413,,263,162,96
Pontus Osbjer3,193,053,143,02
Fredrik Hamrebjörk2,041,832,021,86
Carl Markegång2,602,452,582,55
Axel Norin3,883,783,883,94
Carl Bergström1,733,273,403,35
Simon Pettersson4,32xx4,51
Nils Thornberg3,974,073,983,89
Jonatan Norevi3,824,023,803,75
Frans Perers3,513,813,893,98
Erik Mårtensson3,803,603,603,42
Nils Brodin3,193,333,183,18
Alexis Kousis3,623,904,063,92
Jacob Bolander4,154,214,123,99
Emil Sundin3,403,423,453,50
Carlos Carlqvist2,832,882,713,05
Daniel Jonsson4,324,164,06-
Richard Hultén2,82x2,933,10
Jesper Bokefors3,293,303,023,09

P11 Kula Final12/3  11:50
       
1Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF10,62REKORD
2Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF8,72
3Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK8,66
4Alexis Kousis94Huddinge AIS8,39
5Jacob Bolander94Falu IK7,95
6Petter Berner-Wik94Hagunda IF7,216,87
7Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros FIK7,216,83
8Frans Perers94IFK Hedemora7,06
9Markus Granberg94Hagunda IF6,76
10Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF6,51
11Carlos Carlqvist94Falu IK6,50
12Richard Hultén94Huddinge AIS6,35
13Emil Sundin94Falu IK6,13
14Pontus Osbjer94Hagunda IF6,09
15Mikael Bodin95Hagunda IF6,02
16Måns Holmberg94Leksands FIK5,55
17Carl Markegång94Täby IS4,93
18Fredrik Hamrebjörk94Täby IS3,69
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Måns Holmberg5,435,075,555,24
Mikael Bodin5,925,915,876,02
Markus Granberg6,756,496,716,76
Petter Berner-Wik6,547,216,876,44
Pontus Osbjer6,095,82-5,63
Fredrik Hamrebjörk3,643,613,69-
Carl Markegång4,934,834,614,15
Carl Bergström8,727,508,067,17
Simon Pettersson9,569,7210,3010,62
Nils Thornberg7,798,498,668,24
Andreas Eriksson6,836,476,467,21
Frans Perers7,066,726,98-
Alexis Kousis8,217,688,048,39
Jacob Bolander7,957,617,867,80
Emil Sundin6,136,015,095,51
Carlos Carlqvist6,285,506,146,50
Richard Hultén5,655,925,816,35
Jesper Bokefors6,516,245,986,28

P10 60m Försök12/3  10:30

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,85q
2Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF10,07
3Marcus Agerheim95Österhaninge IF10,28
4Erik Hjort-Fart95Leksands FIK10,42
5Jakob Granberg95Hagunda IF11,12
6Fredrik Helders95Falu IK11,16

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Ludvig Eden95Huddinge AIS9,50q
2David Sjöblom95Hagunda IF9,65q
3Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF9,93q
4Daniel Bond95Falu IK10,24
5Gustav Henriksson95Falu IK10,80
6Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK10,85
7Kevin Engberg95Täby IS11,82

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 9,45q
2Axel Lööf95Falu IK9,64q
3Fredrik Reimers95Hagunda IF9,96q
4Carl Säflund95Falu IK10,02q
5Rasmus Östergård-Hansen95Hagunda IF10,20
6Martin von Schele95Täby IS11,12

P10 60m Final12/3  14:50
    Vind:   
1Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 9,33
2Ludvig Eden95Huddinge AIS9,44
3Axel Lööf95Falu IK9,45
4David Sjöblom95Hagunda IF9,64
5Fredrik Reimers95Hagunda IF9,78
6Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF9,85
7Carl Säflund95Falu IK9,97
8Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,97

P10 600m Final12/3  16:20

Heat 1
       
1Erik Larsson95Sundsvalls FI2,04,46
2Gustav Henriksson95Falu IK2,13,24
3Marcus Agerheim95Österhaninge IF2,15,85
4Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF2,15,96
5Jakob Granberg95Hagunda IF2,31,98
 Daniel Bond95Falu IKEj start

Heat 2
       
1David Sjöblom95Hagunda IF1,51,10
2Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF2,01,86
3Rasmus Östergård-Hansen95Hagunda IF2,05,69
4Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK2,09,38
5Max Andersson95Tierps IF2,09,96
6Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF2,15,88
7Carl Säflund95Falu IK2,19,97

P10 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1David Sjöblom95Hagunda IF1,51,10
2Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF2,01,86
3Erik Larsson95Sundsvalls FI2,04,46
4Rasmus Östergård-Hansen95Hagunda IF2,05,69
5Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK2,09,38
6Max Andersson95Tierps IF2,09,96
7Gustav Henriksson95Falu IK2,13,24
8Marcus Agerheim95Österhaninge IF2,15,85
9Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF2,15,88
10Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF2,15,96
11Carl Säflund95Falu IK2,19,97
12Jakob Granberg95Hagunda IF2,31,98
1David Sjöblom95Hagunda IF1,51,10

P10 Höjdhopp Final12/3  13:30
       
1Axel Lööf95Falu IK1,40REKORD
2Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK1,38
3Ludvig Eden95Huddinge AIS1,26
4Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 1,26
5David Sjöblom95Hagunda IF1,20
6Max Andersson95Tierps IF1,17
7Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF1,11
8Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF1,11
9Anton Hemström96Täby IS1,05
10Martin von Schele95Täby IS1,00
11Emil Nordbäck96Upsala IF1,00
12Rasmus Östergård-Hansen95Hagunda IF0,95
13Jesper Wiesing95Örbyhus IF0,95
14Jakob Granberg95Hagunda IF0,80
 
 0,800,850,900,951,001,051,081,111,141,171,201,231,261,291,321,351,381,401,42
Oscar Johanssonooooxoxooxoxxx
Fredrik Samuelsson------ooooxoxoxoxxx
Emil Nordbäck-oxoooxxx
David Sjöblom----ooooooxoxxx
Rasmus Östergård-Hansenooxooxxx
Jakob Granbergoxxx
Martin von Schele--oooxxx
Anton Hemström--xoxoxoxxoxxx
Anton Bergströmooooooxoxxoxxx
Jesper Wiesingoooxoxxx
Ludvig Eden----ooo-xoooooxxx
Axel Lööf-----oooooooooxoooxoxxx
Gabriel Östlund-------oooxoooooxooxxx
Max Andersson----oooooxoxxx

P10 Längdhopp Final12/3  11:00
       
1Axel Lööf95Falu IK4,04
2Max Andersson95Tierps IF4,02
3Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 3,95
4Ludvig Eden95Huddinge AIS3,86
5David Sjöblom95Hagunda IF3,73
6Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK3,59
7Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF3,53
8Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF3,46
9Marcus Agerheim95Österhaninge IF3,45
10Daniel Bond95Falu IK3,30
11Erik Larsson95Sundsvalls FI3,19
12Carl Säflund95Falu IK3,14
13Simon Hedlund95Falu IK3,09
14Rasmus Östergård-Hansen95Hagunda IF3,06
15Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK3,00
16Gustav Henriksson95Falu IK2,98
17Jesper Wiesing95Örbyhus IF2,96
18Martin von Schele95Täby IS2,76
19Jakob Granberg95Hagunda IF2,70
20Fredrik Helders95Falu IK2,68
21Kevin Engberg95Täby IS2,65
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Oscar Johansson3,463,203,453,27
Rasmus Bengtsson3,183,003,533,48
Fredrik Samuelsson3,843,873,953,94
David Sjöblomx3,573,733,68
Rasmus Östergård-Hansen2,072,773,063,05
Jakob Granberg2,692,552,612,70
Kevin Engberg2,652,552,492,65
Martin von Schele2,76---
Jesper Wiesing2,822,772,962,79
Marcus Agerheim1,933,403,453,03
Erik Larssonx3,193,083,07
Ludvig Eden3,703,763,813,86
Axel Lööf3,843,673,874,04
Gabriel Östlund3,59x3,59x
Daniel Bond3,263,303,203,26
Carl Säflund3,143,133,012,89
Marcus Eriksson2,982,973,00x
Fredrik Helders2,682,542,592,58
Simon Hedlund3,072,943,093,07
Gustav Henriksson2,722,982,712,80
Max Andersson3,623,723,934,02

P10 Kula Final12/3  09:45
       
1Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 8,92
2Ludvig Eden95Huddinge AIS8,26
3David Sjöblom95Hagunda IF8,21
4Erik Larsson95Sundsvalls FI7,56
5Simon Hedlund95Falu IK7,48
6Daniel Bond95Falu IK7,20
7Martin von Schele95Täby IS6,84
8Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK6,58
9Axel Lööf95Falu IK6,30
10Jesper Wiesing95Örbyhus IF6,08
11Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF6,00
12Kevin Engberg95Täby IS5,98
13Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK5,85
14Rasmus Östergård-Hansen95Hagunda IF5,75
15Marcus Agerheim95Österhaninge IF5,65
16Jakob Granberg95Hagunda IF5,13
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Oscar Johansson6,005,685,565,26
Fredrik Samuelssonxx8,92x
David Sjöblom7,137,598,058,21
Rasmus Östergård-Hansen5,534,815,754,85
Jakob Granberg4,55x5,135,06
Kevin Engberg4,894,725,585,98
Martin von Schele6,61x6,846,08
Jesper Wiesing5,266,085,535,81
Marcus Agerheim5,425,135,655,61
Erik Larsson7,567,556,646,85
Ludvig Eden6,748,266,787,52
Axel Lööf5,795,925,916,30
Gabriel Östlund6,166,525,706,58
Daniel Bond6,286,417,206,89
Marcus Eriksson5,565,615,855,78
Simon Hedlund6,547,467,307,48

P9 60m Försök12/3  09:50

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål10,34q
2Emil Nordbäck96Upsala IF10,41q
3Johan Andersson96Gefle IF10,64
4Joar Husmark96Falu IK10,69
5Gustav Ahlgren96Falu IK11,89
6Max Holmberg96Leksands FIK12,13
 Tobias Berglund96FIK FärjestadenEj start

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,92q
2Marcus Wiberg96Kvarnsveden FIK10,87
3Andre Rhenström96Falu IK11,05
4Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF11,19
5Georgios Kousis96Huddinge AIS11,50
6Henrik Sylwan96Falu IK11,88
7Linus Holmberg96Leksands FIK12,35
8Erik Perers96IFK Hedemora12,60

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Emanuell Larsson96IK Stål10,48q
2Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK10,49q
3Pontus Noren96Örbyhus IF10,51q
4Anton Hemström96Täby IS10,52q
5Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF10,63q
6Erik Rapp96Leksands FIK11,40
7Jakob Östman96Falu IK11,71
8Charlie Agerheim96Österhaninge IF12,11

P9 60m Final12/3  13:45
    Vind:   
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,89
2Emil Nordbäck96Upsala IF10,23
3Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål10,39
4Pontus Noren96Örbyhus IF10,49
5Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF10,56
6Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK10,56
7Anton Hemström96Täby IS10,61
8Emanuell Larsson96IK Stål10,84

P9 Längdhopp Final12/3  09:00
       
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF3,74
2Anton Hemström96Täby IS3,55
3Pontus Noren96Örbyhus IF3,42
4Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF3,41
5Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål3,313,26
6Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK3,313,22
7Emil Nordbäck96Upsala IF3,29
8Joar Husmark96Falu IK3,13
9Erik Rapp96Leksands FIK3,063,00
10Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF3,062,98
11Marcus Wiberg96Kvarnsveden FIK2,93
12Emanuell Larsson96IK Stål2,90
13Georgios Kousis96Huddinge AIS2,89
14Johan Andersson96Gefle IF2,83
15Andre Rhenström96Falu IK2,71
16Gustav Ahlgren96Falu IK2,70
17Henrik Sylwan96Falu IK2,56
18Charlie Agerheim96Österhaninge IF2,41
19Max Holmberg96Leksands FIK2,402,39
20Linus Holmberg96Leksands FIK2,402,02
21Jakob Östman96Falu IK2,39
22Erik Perers96IFK Hedemora2,30
 Daniel Henriksson96Falu IKX
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Isak Stenberg3,473,643,513,74
Erik Rapp3,002,972,853,06
Marcus Wiberg2,722,872,932,84
Emil Nordbäck3,293,093,003,18
Johan Andersson2,83x2,762,66
Max Holmberg2,392,342,402,33
Linus Holmberg2,401,881,932,02
Oskar Sandberg3,313,183,223,12
Anton Hemström3,493,553,293,25
Emanuell Larsson2,762,662,90x
Alexander Thunberg3,263,233,313,18
Pontus Noren3,283,423,173,33
Anton Bergström2,983,062,792,88
Gustav Noren3,263,273,403,41
Charlie Agerheim2,282,372,412,17
Joar Husmark2,883,102,933,13
Henrik Sylwan-2,482,562,54
Andre Rhenströmx2,412,592,71
Daniel Henriksson
Gustav Ahlgrenx2,582,412,70
Jakob Östman2,342,392,28x
Erik Perers2,302,172,262,24
Georgios Kousis2,89x2,692,64

P8 60m Försök12/3  09:20

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Kalle Beck97Falu IK10,52q
2Josef Bergström-Rauf97Upsala IF10,58q
3Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI11,23q
4Gustav Westerberg97Leksands FIK12,66
5Simon Gustafsson97Falu IK12,77
6David Carlqvist97Falu IK13,72

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1David Jansson97Falu IK11,12q
2Kevin Larsson97Bålsta IK11,87q
3Carl Rathsman97Falu IK11,91
4Jonas Jonsson97Falu IK13,70
 Andreas Pauksen97Hagunda IFEj start

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF10,50q
2Anton Eriksson-Stork97Örbyhus IF10,99q
3William Andersson97Falu IK11,26q
4Jonas Gustafsson97Falu IK12,21
5Sebastian Bratt97Huddinge AIS12,22
6Hampus Johansson97Falu IK13,02

P8 60m Final12/3  13:35
    Vind:   
1Kalle Beck97Falu IK10,50
2Josef Bergström-Rauf97Upsala IF10,59
3Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF10,67
4Anton Eriksson-Stork97Örbyhus IF10,99
5Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI11,15
6David Jansson97Falu IK11,27
7William Andersson97Falu IK11,28
8Kevin Larsson97Bålsta IK12,18

P8 Längdhopp Final12/3  10:20
       
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF3,29
2Kalle Beck97Falu IK3,16
3David Jansson97Falu IK3,09
4Josef Bergström-Rauf97Upsala IF2,95
5Andreas Pauksen97Hagunda IF2,85
6Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI2,78
7Anton Eriksson-Stork97Örbyhus IF2,72
8William Andersson97Falu IK2,67
9Sebastian Bratt97Huddinge AIS2,50
10Jonas Gustafsson97Falu IK2,47
11Carl Rathsman97Falu IK2,41
12Gustav Westerberg97Leksands FIK2,31
13Kevin Larsson97Bålsta IK2,29
14Hampus Johansson97Falu IK2,16
15Simon Gustafsson97Falu IK2,12
16David Carlqvist97Falu IK2,08
17Jonas Jonsson97Falu IK1,93
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Albin Johansson3,223,203,173,29
Josef Bergström-Rauf2,932,902,95x
Kevin Larsson2,192,202,292,05
Gustav Westerberg2,312,222,202,25
Andreas Pauksen2,602,822,752,85
Anton Eriksson-Stork2,722,682,682,66
Johan Bergman2,522,662,482,78
Sebastian Bratt2,172,142,172,50
Hampus Johansson2,052,072,16x
Kalle Beck2,99x2,823,16
William Andersson2,63x2,672,64
Jonas Jonsson1,931,761,71x
David Carlqvist2,081,891,972,06
Jonas Gustafsson2,472,372,242,38
Simon Gustafsson1,862,121,591,96
David Jansson2,913,092,932,85
Carl Rathsman2,282,412,402,22

P7 60m Försök12/3  09:00

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Martin Johansson98Falu IK11,33q
2Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF12,58q
3Emil Sundgren98Falu IK12,77
4Simon Garmen99IFK Arboga13,02
5Emil Björn98Falu IK13,16
6Felix Carlberg98Örbyhus IF13,43
7Marcus Östlund98Falu IK13,98

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Elias Engholm98Kvarnsveden FIK11,35q
2Nils Eriksson98Falu IK11,63q
3Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK 11,66q
4Erik Ericksson98Falu IK11,85q
5Dennis Fernström98Österhaninge IF12,39q
6Erik Hemström98Örbyhus IF12,50q
7Albin Ryden99Huddinge AIS15,70

P7 60m Final12/3  13:25
    Vind:   
1Martin Johansson98Falu IK11,13
2Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK 11,45
3Nils Eriksson98Falu IK11,48
4Erik Ericksson98Falu IK11,60
5Elias Engholm98Kvarnsveden FIK11,77
6Dennis Fernström98Österhaninge IF12,22
7Erik Hemström98Örbyhus IF13,09
8Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF13,16

P7 Längdhopp Final12/3  09:40
       
1Martin Johansson98Falu IK2,68
2Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK 2,65
3Elias Engholm98Kvarnsveden FIK2,542,47
4Emil Sundgren98Falu IK2,542,29
5Nils Eriksson98Falu IK2,51
6Dennis Fernström98Österhaninge IF2,41
7Erik Ericksson98Falu IK2,40
8Erik Hemström98Örbyhus IF2,32
9Felix Carlberg98Örbyhus IF2,26
10Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF2,18
11Wille Östberg98Falu IK2,15
12Marcus Östlund98Falu IK2,04
13Emil Björn98Falu IK1,95
14Simon Garmen99IFK Arboga1,80
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Jakob Samuelsson2,582,652,592,65
Elias Engholm2,192,542,472,43
Oskar Thisnerx2,112,162,18
Erik Hemström2,322,242,162,21
Felix Carlberg2,002,071,962,26
Erik Ericksson2,202,152,402,13
Marcus Östlund1,992,012,042,02
Emil Sundgren2,542,29x2,03
Martin Johansson2,522,442,492,68
Emil Björn1,77xx1,95
Nils Erikssonx2,332,362,51
Wille Östberg2,152,12x1,94
Simon Garmen1,631,621,791,80
Dennis Fernström2,412,102,081,87

F17 60m Försök13/3  10:45

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Julia Skugge88Glanshammars IF7,84q
2Ann-Sofie Jansson89Hofors AIF8,27q
3Matilda Ottoson89Täby IS8,40q
4Malin Bonthron89Falu IK8,49q
5Elisabeth Brolin89Leksands FIK8,60
6Aila Ramberg89Åre slk/fi8,79

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Julia Tollin89Åre slk/fi8,13q
2Johanna Mann89Åre slk/fi8,41q
3Anna Ståhlberg-88Kvarnsveden FIK8,54q
4Lina Hedly89Leksands FIK8,59q
5Patrice Jansson88Kvarnsveden FIK8,63
6Caroline Englund88Sundsvalls FI9,14

F17 60m Final13/3  13:05
    Vind:   
1Julia Skugge88Glanshammars IF7,80
2Julia Tollin89Åre slk/fi8,08
3Ann-Sofie Jansson89Hofors AIF8,27
4Matilda Ottoson89Täby IS8,46
5Johanna Mann89Åre slk/fi8,47
6Malin Bonthron89Falu IK8,48
7Anna Ståhlberg-88Kvarnsveden FIK8,60
8Lina Hedly89Leksands FIK8,66

F17 800m Final13/3  15:10
       
1Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK2,22,34
2Elisabeth Axelsson89Falu IK2,27,79
3Sara Nilsson88Sälens IF2,30,53
4Malin Bonthron89Falu IK2,31,44
5Sandra Wahlgren89Östersunds GIF2,42,21
6Marina Eriksson88Falu IK2,42,53
7Sara Agemark88Ösmo GIF FI2,44,68

F17 60m häck Final13/3  09:40
    Vind:   
1Kristin Hallberg89Åre slk/fi9,27
2Johanna Mann89Åre slk/fi9,28
3Aila Ramberg89Åre slk/fi10,79
4Marina Eriksson88Falu IK11,04
5Sara Nyman89Ösmo GIF FI11,36

F17 Höjdhopp Final13/3  11:45
       
1Anna Flodin88Ängebo IK1,64
2Elisabeth Axelsson89Falu IK1,53
3Johanna Ökvist89Ununge IF1,50
4Marina Eriksson88Falu IK1,35
 
 1,301,351,401,451,501,531,561,601,641,66
Anna Flodin----00x00xx0xxx
Elisabeth Axelsson--0x0xx00xxx
Marina Eriksson0x0xxx
Johanna Ökvist--0x0x0xxx

F17 Längdhopp Final13/3  13:50
       
1Ann-Sofie Jansson89Hofors AIF5,06
2Kristin Hallberg89Åre slk/fi4,99
3Lina Hedly89Leksands FIK4,86
4Matilda Ottoson89Täby IS4,66
5Johanna Ökvist89Ununge IF4,42
6Sara Nilsson88Sälens IF4,29
7Elisabeth Brolin89Leksands FIK4,18
8Marina Eriksson88Falu IK4,06
9Maria Waernberg89Huddinge AIS3,86
10Jenni Knutsen88Huddinge AIS3,74
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Sara Nilsson4,294,284,294,01--
Elisabeth Brolinxx4,05x3,684,18
Lina Hedly4,744,564,754,614,864,57
Kristin Hallberg4,944,484,784,564,99x
Matilda Ottoson4,014,214,524,664,304,41
Jenni Knutsen3,66x3,74
Maria Waernbergx3,603,86
Marina Eriksson4,014,053,963,944,063,99
Johanna Ökvist3,853,364,42x--
Ann-Sofie Jansson4,815,045,064,854,874,79

F17 Kula Final13/3  10:00
       
1Elin Sundlöf89Glanshammars IF11,88
2Johanna Ökvist89Ununge IF9,16
3Caroline Englund88Sundsvalls FI8,71
4Sara Nyman89Ösmo GIF FI8,64
 Kristina Eriksson89Rånäs 4HX
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Sara Nyman8,647,988,377,998,42
Elin Sundlöf11,1111,5611,2611,8811,84
Caroline Englund8,537,108,387,418,717,17
Johanna Ökvist8,999,118,429,168,85
Kristina Eriksson

F15 60m Försök13/3  10:55

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Emilia Grankvist90Östersunds GIF8,24q
2Tasmiah Akhter90Huddinge AIS8,44q
3Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS8,46q
4Nathalie Tolvers90Hanvikens SK8,58q
5Sophia Ångström90Huddinge AIS8,66q
6Johanna Hilding90Rånäs 4H8,83
7Jannika Wikberg90Hagunda IF8,88
8Sofie Danielsson90Täby IS8,98

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Frida Linde90Täby IS8,22q
2Johanna Stjernström90Hanvikens SK8,40q
3Ellinor Edfors90Hanvikens SK8,66q
4Mikaela Jansson90Örbyhus IF8,66
590Kilafors FI8,72
6Caroline Jansson90Örbyhus IF9,02
7Sabina Olofsson90Ösmo GIF FI9,44
 Kajsa Kaufeldt90Rånäs 4HEj start

F15 60m Final13/3  13:55
    Vind:   
1Emilia Grankvist90Östersunds GIF8,25
2Frida Linde90Täby IS8,30
3Tasmiah Akhter90Huddinge AIS8,46
4Nathalie Tolvers90Hanvikens SK8,47
5Johanna Stjernström90Hanvikens SK8,47
6Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS8,50
7Sophia Ångström90Huddinge AIS8,66
8Ellinor Edfors90Hanvikens SK8,70

F15 800m Final13/3  15:00
       
1Cariline Hallsten90Heby AIF2,33,88
2Nathalie Tolvers90Hanvikens SK2,34,12
3Julia Heiming90Östersunds GIF2,54,95

F15 60m häck Final13/3  09:30

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Emilia Grankvist90Östersunds GIF9,27
2Frida Linde90Täby IS9,29
3Mikaela Jansson90Örbyhus IF9,46
4Desire Lundkvist-Linell90Åre slk/fi9,94
5Ellinor Edfors90Hanvikens SK10,05

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Sophia Ångström90Huddinge AIS9,98
2Linn Asplin90Bollnäs FIK10,78
3Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsveden FIK11,70
 Kajsa Kaufeldt90Rånäs 4Hbröt

F15 60m häck Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emilia Grankvist90Östersunds GIF9,27
2Frida Linde90Täby IS9,29
3Mikaela Jansson90Örbyhus IF9,46
4Desire Lundkvist-Linell90Åre slk/fi9,94
5Sophia Ångström90Huddinge AIS9,98
6Ellinor Edfors90Hanvikens SK10,05
7Linn Asplin90Bollnäs FIK10,78
8Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsveden FIK11,70
1Emilia Grankvist90Östersunds GIF9,27

F15 Höjdhopp Final13/3  14:45
       
1Frida Linde90Täby IS1,57
2Frida Engman90IK Stål1,57
3Johanna Stjernström90Hanvikens SK1,45
3Mikaela Jansson90Örbyhus IF1,45
5Caroline Jansson90Örbyhus IF1,40
6Linn Asplin90Bollnäs FIK1,35
6Maja Unander90Sundsvalls FI1,35
8Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS1,30
9Sabina Olofsson90Ösmo GIF FI1,25
 
 1,201,251,301,351,401,451,481,511,541,571,60
Johanna Stjernström---oooxoxxx
Sabina Olofsson-ooxxx
Frida Linde--------oooxxx
Frida Engman------ooooxxoxxx
Mikaela Jansson-oooooxoxxx
Caroline Jansson-ooooxxoxxx
Linn Asplin-oooxxx
Maja Unander-ooooxxx
Frida Lindström-oooxxx

F15 Längdhopp Final13/3  12:40
       
1Frida Linde90Täby IS5,16
2Emilia Grankvist90Östersunds GIF5,04
3Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS4,694,64
4Mikaela Jansson90Örbyhus IF4,694,60
5Johanna Hilding90Rånäs 4H4,66
6Desire Lundkvist-Linell90Åre slk/fi4,55
7Johanna Stjernström90Hanvikens SK4,54
8Ellinor Edfors90Hanvikens SK4,42
9Jannika Wikberg90Hagunda IF4,394,35
10Nike Hermans90Huddinge AIS4,393,72
11Sofie Danielsson90Täby IS4,32
12Tasmiah Akhter90Huddinge AIS4,19
13Nathalie Tolvers90Hanvikens SK3,94
14Sabina Olofsson90Ösmo GIF FI3,913,86
15Caroline Jansson90Örbyhus IF3,91
16Lisa Nerell90Täby IS3,843,83
17Sofia Engström90Ösmo GIF FI3,84
18Linda Drougge90Rånäs 4H3,82
19Victoria Cleverby90Ösmo GIF FI3,14
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Emilia Grankvistx4,754,854,614,925,04
Johanna Stjernström4,544,404,244,14xx
Nathalie Tolvers3,94x3,51
Ellinor Edfors4,324,394,424,144,194,28
Victoria Cleverby3,123,143,05
Sofia Engströmx3,84x
Sabina Olofsson3,91x3,86
Desire Lundkvist-Linell4,364,074,414,494,554,52
Jannika Wikberg4,354,39x
Frida Linde5,025,164,794,844,884,91
Lisa Nerell3,753,833,84
Sofie Danielsson4,324,013,84
Mikaela Jansson4,604,48x4,694,544,56
Caroline Janssonxx3,91
Tasmiah Akhter3,893,974,19
Nike Hermans3,403,724,39
Frida Lindströmx4,694,644,594,543,46
Linda Drougge3,82xx
Johanna Hilding4,66xx4,064,48x

F15 Kula Final13/3  11:15
       
1Frida Linde90Täby IS10,53
2Marie Fast90Ösmo GIF FI10,03
3Linda Drougge90Rånäs 4H10,00
4Nike Hermans90Huddinge AIS9,56
5Anneli Grankvist90IK Stål9,47
6Isabell Gustavsson-Ny90Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,74
7Maja Unander90Sundsvalls FI7,80
8Victoria Cleverby90Ösmo GIF FI7,76
9Sabina Olofsson90Ösmo GIF FI6,81
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Marie Fast9,349,329,8310,039,529,41
Victoria Cleverby7,757,686,797,757,067,76
Sabina Olofsson6,666,276,81
Frida Linde8,9210,5310,239,449,8210,14
Isabell Gustavsson-Ny7,448,588,748,708,44
Anneli Grankvist9,099,029,478,939,47
Maja Unander7,807,597,337,727,38
Nike Hermans8,838,618,179,299,568,72
Linda Drougge9,749,6010,009,97

F14 60m Försök13/3  11:00

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Elina Palmkvist91Hagunda IF8,20q
2Sara Ulin91Falu IK8,71q
3Annica Larsson-Isfelt91Ösmo GIF FI8,75q
4Ida Medin91Östersunds GIF8,79q
5Jaqueline Olsson91Rånäs 4H8,81q
6Sandra Larsson91Sundsvalls FI9,18
7Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK9,60

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS8,42q
2Maj Johansson91Östersunds GIF8,44q
3Elin Moraiti91Falu IK8,48q
4Emma Drake91Rånäs 4H8,71q
5Inez Rudberg91Sundsvalls FI8,98
6Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK8,99
7Erika Lythell91Ösmo GIF FI9,50

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,49q
2Sara Einarsson91Ludvika FFI8,53q
3Matilda Sanfridsson91Leksands FIK8,93
4Louise Wahlgren91Rånäs 4H9,08
5Mathilda Karlsson91Sundsvalls FI9,11
6Emelie Ricketts91Österhaninge IF9,82
 Johanna Ewertzh91Östersunds GIFej start

Heat 4
    Vind:   
1Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK8,58q
2Evelina Nicolsson91Huddinge AIS8,62q
3Elin Jönsson91Östersunds GIF8,75q
4Matilda Andersson91Rånäs 4H8,91q
5Hanna Fryxell91Ludvika FFI9,04
6Kristin Löfstrand91Bollnäs FIK9,67
 Ottilia Rasimus91Falu IKej start

Heat 5
    Vind:   
1Marielle Stenvall91Falu IK8,27q
2Johanna Mosell91Söderhamns IF8,91
3Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK9,01
4Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK9,04
5Sara Lindblom91Falu IK9,10
6Lina Lundgren91Hanvikens SK10,09
 Petra Garpefors91Huddinge AISej start

F14 60m Semifinal13/3  14:30

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Elina Palmkvist91Hagunda IF8,27Q
2Elin Moraiti91Falu IK8,47Q
3Maj Johansson91Östersunds GIF8,57Q
4Evelina Nicolsson91Huddinge AIS8,61q
5Elin Jönsson91Östersunds GIF8,66
6Annica Larsson-Isfelt91Ösmo GIF FI8,75
6Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK8,75
8Matilda Andersson91Rånäs 4H9,02

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Marielle Stenvall91Falu IK8,42Q
2Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS8,42Q
3Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,51Q
4Sara Einarsson91Ludvika FFI8,65q
5Sara Ulin91Falu IK8,75
6Emma Drake91Rånäs 4H8,76
7Jaqueline Olsson91Rånäs 4H8,83
8Ida Medin91Östersunds GIF8,87

F14 60m Final13/3  14:30
    Vind:   
1Elina Palmkvist91Hagunda IF8,24
2Marielle Stenvall91Falu IK8,29
3Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS8,29
4Maj Johansson91Östersunds GIF8,46
5Elin Moraiti91Falu IK8,47
6Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,56
7Evelina Nicolsson91Huddinge AIS8,58
8Sara Einarsson91Ludvika FFI8,69

F14 800m Final13/3  15:20

Heat 1
       
1Matilda Andersson91Rånäs 4H2,40,41
2Maja Jansson91Kvarnsveden FIK2,51,80
3Sandra Brännstamm91Hanvikens SK2,52,07
4Annica Larsson-Isfelt91Ösmo GIF FI2,52,45
5Mathilda Karlsson91Sundsvalls FI2,54,08
6Elin Jönsson91Östersunds GIF2,54,34
7Felicia Engberg91Sundsvalls FI2,57,08

Heat 2
       
1Elin Moraiti91Falu IK2,32,52
2Johanna Mosell91Söderhamns IF2,33,09
3Ottilia Rasimus91Falu IK2,36,00
4Emma Jansson91Ludvika FFI2,37,24
5Anna Jansson91Ludvika FFI2,48,79
6Lovisa Hjalmarsson91Säters IF FIK2,49,41
7Emma Drake91Rånäs 4H2,52,76

F14 800m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Moraiti91Falu IK2,32,52
2Johanna Mosell91Söderhamns IF2,33,09
3Ottilia Rasimus91Falu IK2,36,00
4Emma Jansson91Ludvika FFI2,37,24
5Matilda Andersson91Rånäs 4H2,40,41
6Anna Jansson91Ludvika FFI2,48,79
7Lovisa Hjalmarsson91Säters IF FIK2,49,41
8Maja Jansson91Kvarnsveden FIK2,51,80
9Sandra Brännstamm91Hanvikens SK2,52,07
10Annica Larsson-Isfelt91Ösmo GIF FI2,52,45
11Emma Drake91Rånäs 4H2,52,76
12Mathilda Karlsson91Sundsvalls FI2,54,08
13Elin Jönsson91Östersunds GIF2,54,34
14Felicia Engberg91Sundsvalls FI2,57,08

F14 60m häck Final13/3  09:20

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Jaqueline Olsson91Rånäs 4H10,04
2Petra Garpefors91Huddinge AIS10,09
3Sandra Brännstamm91Hanvikens SK10,65
4Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK11,22
5Veronica Berg91Täby IS11,57
6Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK11,73

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Felicia Engberg91Sundsvalls FI10,02
2Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS10,32
3Emma Fredriksson91Täby IS10,37
4Sara Lindblom91Falu IK10,41
5Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK10,54
6Kristin Löfstrand91Bollnäs FIK11,91
 Emelie Ricketts91Österhaninge IFbröt

F14 60m häck Final - Sammanställning
       
1Felicia Engberg91Sundsvalls FI10,02
2Jaqueline Olsson91Rånäs 4H10,04
3Petra Garpefors91Huddinge AIS10,09
4Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS10,32
5Emma Fredriksson91Täby IS10,37
6Sara Lindblom91Falu IK10,41
7Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK10,54
8Sandra Brännstamm91Hanvikens SK10,65
9Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK11,22
10Veronica Berg91Täby IS11,57
11Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK11,73
12Kristin Löfstrand91Bollnäs FIK11,91
1Felicia Engberg91Sundsvalls FI10,02

F14 Höjdhopp Final13/3  14:30
       
1Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK1,49
2Therese Backström91Falu IK1,43
3Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK1,43
4Emma Fredriksson91Täby IS1,43
5Amanda Gårdlund92Huddinge AIS1,40
6Sara Lindblom91Falu IK1,40
7Sandra Brännstamm91Hanvikens SK1,35
8Anna Jansson91Ludvika FFI1,35
9Ida Medin91Östersunds GIF1,35
10Veronica Berg91Täby IS1,30
11Jennie Larsson91Säters IF FIK1,30
12Elin Jönsson91Östersunds GIF1,25
13Hanna Fryxell91Ludvika FFI1,20
13Emelie Ricketts91Österhaninge IF1,20
15Lina Lundgren91Hanvikens SK1,20
16Rebecka Markus91Falu IK1,15
 
 1,151,201,251,301,351,401,431,461,491,52
Ida Medin-oooxxoxxx
Elin Jönssonoooxxx
Sandra Brännstammoooooxx
Lina Lundgrenxxoxoxxx
Linnea Neldemo--ooooxoxxx
Anna Janssonooooxoxxx
Hanna Fryxellooxxx
Jennie Larssonoooxoxxx
Veronica Bergooooxxx
Emma Fredriksson-oooxxooxoxxx
Emelie Rickettsooxxx
Amanda Gårdlund---oooxxx
Sara Lindblom--ooxxooxxx
Rebecka Markusoxxx
Therese Backström--oooooxxx
Anna Lyrberg---oooxoxxoxoxx

F14 Längdhopp Final13/3  09:00
       
1Elina Palmkvist91Hagunda IF5,29
2Sara Lindblom91Falu IK4,83
3Evelina Nicolsson91Huddinge AIS4,76
4Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK4,75
5Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS4,72
6Inez Rudberg91Sundsvalls FI4,68
7Elin Ivarsson91Ludvika FFI4,60
8Sara Einarsson91Ludvika FFI4,45
9Emma Fredriksson91Täby IS4,41
10Maj Johansson91Östersunds GIF4,35
11Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK4,34
12Elin Jönsson91Östersunds GIF4,33
13Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK4,28
14Sara Ulin91Falu IK4,27
15Sandra Brännstamm91Hanvikens SK4,26
16Ida Medin91Östersunds GIF4,23
17Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK4,22
18Sandra Larsson91Sundsvalls FI4,20
19Carin Stjernefeldt91Örbyhus IF4,19
20Matilda Andersson91Rånäs 4H4,17
21Jaqueline Olsson91Rånäs 4H4,104,08
22Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK4,103,91
23Matilda Sanfridsson91Leksands FIK3,93
24Fanny Lindberger91Huddinge AIS3,83
25Veronica Berg91Täby IS3,74
26Johanna Ewertzh91Östersunds GIF3,73
27Louise Wahlgren91Rånäs 4H3,70
28Sandra Jårdan-Åhström91Huddinge AIS3,52
29Caroline Piri91Huddinge AIS3,22
30Amanda Jansson91Falu IK3,09
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ida Medin4,23
Maj Johansson4,35
Johanna Ewertzh3,73
Elin Jönsson4,314,144,33
Sandra Brännstamm4,263,924,11
Matilda Sanfridsson3,743,933,92
Frida Astvik4,28
Sara Nilsson4,344,08
Evelin Hindrikes4,223,974,03
Elin Ivarsson4,504,284,534,604,51
Sara Einarsson4,254,384,454,214,144,25
Elina Palmkvist5,295,11
Veronica Berg3,743,49
Linn Gunnarsson4,724,604,374,424,454,70
Emma Fredriksson3,204,41
Carin Stjernefeldt4,193,88
Kristina Drewsen4,103,91
Sandra Larsson4,144,204,19
Inez Rudberg4,444,474,063,794,314,68
Fanny Lindberger3,83
Evelina Nicolsson4,384,484,234,394,76
Caroline Piri3,22
Sara Lindblom4,834,654,424,50
Sara Ulin4,273,904,18
Amanda Jansson3,09
Anna Lyrberg4,684,704,75
Jaqueline Olsson4,004,104,08
Louise Wahlgren3,70
Matilda Andersson4,17
Sandra Jårdan-Åhström3,52

F14 Kula Final13/3  12:40
       
1Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF FIK10,40
2Jennifer Claesson91Stora Skedvi IK9,82
3Jenny Öhman91Bollnäs FIK9,04
4Caroline Piri91Huddinge AIS9,02
5Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK8,65
6Fanny Lindberger91Huddinge AIS8,57
7Sandra Larsson91Sundsvalls FI8,48
8Maj Johansson91Östersunds GIF8,45
9Sandra Drakes92Säters IF FIK8,22
10Carin Stjernefeldt91Örbyhus IF7,24
11Annica Larsson-Isfelt91Ösmo GIF FI7,20
12Rebecka Markus91Falu IK7,12
13Jennie Larsson91Säters IF FIK6,98
14Emelie Ricketts91Österhaninge IF6,86
15Amanda Jansson91Falu IK6,77
16Sandra Brännstamm91Hanvikens SK6,18
17Lina Lundgren91Hanvikens SK6,10
18Erika Lythell91Ösmo GIF FI5,67
19Jennie Björnell91Österhaninge IF5,47
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Maj Johansson7,408,338,38--8,45
Sandra Brännstamm6,105,706,18
Lina Lundgren6,105,875,80
Annica Larsson-Isfelt6,187,20-
Erika Lythell5,675,505,27
Sara Nilsson8,398,657,567,778,238,25
Jennie Larsson6,986,806,91
Johanna Larsson9,669,369,629,359,5110,40
Carin Stjernefeldt7,047,207,24
Emelie Ricketts6,496,736,86
Jennie Björnell5,245,475,41
Jenny Öhman8,308,837,868,809,048,32
Jennifer Claesson9,829,138,928,849,419,20
Sandra Larsson8,348,108,48xx8,11
Fanny Lindberger8,218,237,307,607,778,57
Caroline Piri9,009,028,488,848,128,67
Rebecka Markus7,126,936,13
Amanda Jansson6,446,77x
Sandra Drakes7,557,178,22

F13 60m Försök13/3  12:00

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI8,98q
2Malin Kvist92Järvsö IF9,03q
3Emelie Jonsson92Huddinge AIS9,32
4Lina Åhlander92Gefle IF9,75
5My Lissmors92Hulåns IF9,92
6Emma Holmqvist92Örbyhus IF10,18
7Jolinn Axelsson92Huddinge AIS10,54

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS8,42q
2Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF8,77q
3Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS8,79q
4Frida Luppert-Thomsson92Täby IS8,96q
5Amanda Gårdlund92Huddinge AIS9,06q
6Stina Jansson92Gefle IF9,10
7Emma Danielsson92Rånäs 4H9,40
8Anna Nilsson92Sälens IF10,20

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS8,63q
2Joy Haegermark92Huddinge AIS8,94q
3Anni Eliasson92Gefle IF9,02q
4Johanna Nyman92Täby IS9,09q
5Lina Magnusson92Rånäs 4H9,22
6Linda Sturesson92Österhaninge IF9,57
7Filippa Richlow92Leksands FIK10,00

Heat 4
    Vind:   
1Emma Öhman92Gefle IF8,85q
2Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS9,16
3Jessica Svan92Huddinge AIS9,36
4Isabelle Norström92Täby IS9,50
5Saga Thornberg92Bollnäs FIK9,58
6Matilda Ivares92Leksands FIK9,96

Heat 5
    Vind:   
1Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI8,47q
2Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,54q
3Sara Östberg92Falu IK8,88q
4Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF8,99q
5Hanife Ilhan92Huddinge AIS9,28
6Emma Eksell92Örbyhus IF10,24

F13 60m Semifinal13/3  13:15

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS8,54Q
2Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS8,71Q
3Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF9,00Q
4Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF9,09
5Sara Östberg92Falu IK9,10
6Anni Eliasson92Gefle IF9,13
7Johanna Nyman92Täby IS9,16
 Joy Haegermark92Huddinge AISej start

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI8,39Q
2Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,62Q
3Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS8,74Q
4Emma Öhman92Gefle IF8,81q
5Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI8,99q
6Amanda Gårdlund92Huddinge AIS9,09
7Frida Luppert-Thomsson92Täby IS9,11
8Malin Kvist92Järvsö IF9,26

F13 60m Final13/3  14:10
    Vind:   
1Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI8,38
2Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS8,43
3Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,59
4Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS8,64
5Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS8,82
6Emma Öhman92Gefle IF8,89
7Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF8,92
8Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI9,07

F13 600m Final13/3  16:05

Heat 1
       
1Karin Olsson92Ludvika FFI1,58,56
2Fanny Boström92Huddinge AIS2,01,63
3Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK2,01,92
4Johanna Larsson92Ösmo GIF FI2,02,48
5Kajsa Sundström92Sundsvalls FI2,08,05
6Jessica Svan92Huddinge AIS2,15,12
7Filippa Richlow92Leksands FIK2,21,09
 Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AISEj start

Heat 2
       
1Emma Backström93Falu IK1,55,69
2Stina Jansson92Gefle IF1,58,04
3Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF1,58,41
4Emmelie Karlsson92Bollnäs FIK1,58,43
5Emma Aronsson92Täby IS1,58,70
6Joy Haegermark92Huddinge AIS1,59,22
7Johanna Nyman92Täby IS2,06,86

F13 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emma Backström93Falu IK1,55,69
2Stina Jansson92Gefle IF1,58,04
3Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF1,58,41
4Emmelie Karlsson92Bollnäs FIK1,58,43
5Karin Olsson92Ludvika FFI1,58,56
6Emma Aronsson92Täby IS1,58,70
7Joy Haegermark92Huddinge AIS1,59,22
8Fanny Boström92Huddinge AIS2,01,63
9Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK2,01,92
10Johanna Larsson92Ösmo GIF FI2,02,48
11Johanna Nyman92Täby IS2,06,86
12Kajsa Sundström92Sundsvalls FI2,08,05
13Jessica Svan92Huddinge AIS2,15,12
14Filippa Richlow92Leksands FIK2,21,09
1Emma Backström93Falu IK1,55,69

F13 60m häck Final13/3  09:10

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS9,96Rekord
2Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI10,11
3Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS10,80
4Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS11,31
5Frida Luppert-Thomsson92Täby IS11,42
6Sara Östberg92Falu IK11,51
7Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK11,91

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Johanna Nyman92Täby IS11,29
2Kajsa Sundström92Sundsvalls FI11,56
3Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF12,00
4Josefine Larsson93Huddinge AIS12,09
5Emmelie Karlsson92Bollnäs FIK12,22
6Katarina Nordin92Sundsvalls FI12,30

F13 60m häck Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS9,96Rekord
2Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI10,11
3Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS10,80
4Johanna Nyman92Täby IS11,29
5Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS11,31
6Frida Luppert-Thomsson92Täby IS11,42
7Sara Östberg92Falu IK11,51
8Kajsa Sundström92Sundsvalls FI11,56
9Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK11,91
10Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF12,00
11Josefine Larsson93Huddinge AIS12,09
12Emmelie Karlsson92Bollnäs FIK12,22
13Katarina Nordin92Sundsvalls FI12,30

F13 Höjdhopp Final13/3  09:30
       
1Lina Magnusson92Rånäs 4H1,47
2Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS1,47
3Emma Danielsson92Rånäs 4H1,41
4Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF1,41
5Amanda Gårdlund92Huddinge AIS1,38
6Frida Luppert-Thomsson92Täby IS1,38
7Maja Höök92Leksands FIK1,38
7Emma Aronsson92Täby IS1,38
8Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS1,38
10Anna Nilsson92Sälens IF1,25
11Kajsa Sundström92Sundsvalls FI1,25
11Malin Kvist92Järvsö IF1,25
13Fanny Boström92Huddinge AIS1,25
14My Lissmors92Hulåns IF1,20
15Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS1,20
16Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI1,15
 
 1,101,151,201,251,301,351,381,411,441,471,50
My Lissmorsoooxxx
Anna Nilssonxooooxxx
Maja Höök---ooxoxoxxx
Jenny Johanssonooxxx
Therese Nilsson---ooxxoxoxxoxxx
Frida Luppert-Thomsson----oxooxxx
Emma Aronsson---ooxoxoxxx
Kajsa Sundströmoooxoxxx
Fanny Boströmoooxxoxxx
Erika Chytraeus---ooxoxxoxxx
Amanda Gårdlund----ooxxx
Frida Hanssonxooxoxxx
Emelie Larsson----ooooxoxoxxx
Malin Kvist-ooxoxxx
Emma Danielsson----ooxoxoxxx
Lina Magnusson----ooooooxxx

F13 Längdhopp Final13/3  12:30
       
1Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI4,88
2Frida Sjöberg93Östersunds GIF4,83
3Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS4,78
4Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF4,60
5Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK4,55
6Joy Haegermark92Huddinge AIS4,50
7Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK4,48
8Johanna Nyman92Täby IS4,36
9Sara Östberg92Falu IK4,314,26
10Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS4,313,62
11Emma Öhman92Gefle IF4,30
12Malin Kvist92Järvsö IF4,21
13Frida Luppert-Thomsson92Täby IS4,20
14Anni Eliasson92Gefle IF4,18
15Hanife Ilhan92Huddinge AIS4,11
16Frida Larsson92Österhaninge IF4,05
17Saga Thornberg92Bollnäs FIK3,99
18Emelie Jonsson92Huddinge AIS3,96
19Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS3,84
20Jessica Svan92Huddinge AIS3,81
21Stina Jansson92Gefle IF3,80
22Emma Aronsson92Täby IS3,713,52
23Johanna Larsson92Ösmo GIF FI3,712,37
24Karin Olsson92Ludvika FFI3,70
25Anna Nilsson92Sälens IF3,68
26Katarina Nordin92Sundsvalls FI3,653,64
27Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS3,653,60
28Isabelle Norström92Täby IS3,59
29Lina Åhlander92Gefle IF3,58
30Matilda Ivares92Leksands FIK3,51
31Filippa Richlow92Leksands FIK3,44
32Fanny Boström92Huddinge AIS3,38
33Emma Eksell92Örbyhus IF3,32
34Emma Holmqvist92Örbyhus IF3,18
35Elisabeth Rosendahl92Falu IK3,06
36Jolinn Axelsson92Huddinge AIS2,82
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Anna Nilsson3,683,623,61
Frida Sjöberg4,724,444,834,634,694,83
Johanna Larsson3,712,012,37
Filippa Richlow3,223,353,44
Matilda Ivares3,513,343,43
Ylva Lindroth3,734,304,494,484,484,55
Karin Olsson3,703,593,35
Stina Jansson3,793,583,80
Anni Eliasson3,904,184,18
Emma Öhman4,014,064,30
Lina Åhlander3,583,483,47
Therese Nilsson4,424,374,604,404,384,44
Frida Luppert-Thomsson4,184,204,10
Johanna Nyman4,304,254,364,234,164,11
Emma Aronsson3,523,423,71
Isabelle Norström3,593,593,52
Emma Eksell3,243,173,32
Emma Holmqvist2,943,103,18
Frida Larsson4,043,744,05
Saga Thornberg3,623,993,37
Malin Westerlund4,784,884,844,77
Katarina Nordin3,643,653,61
Jolinn Axelsson2,462,822,28
Fanny Boström3,273,383,33
Erika Chytraeus3,693,843,63
Joy Haegermark4,474,224,284,474,50
Frida Hansson3,603,573,65
Hanife Ilhan3,864,054,11
Emelie Jonsson3,883,643,96
Sandra Knezevic4,784,634,684,48
Linnea Rosenberg4,313,62
Jessica Svan3,743,813,15
Elisabeth Rosendahl3,063,033,06
Fanny Halvarsson4,474,484,414,474,474,44
Sara Östberg4,314,264,23
Malin Kvist4,034,21

F13 Kula Final13/3  13:50
       
1Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF FIK11,90
2Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS11,30
3Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS10,64
4Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK9,82
5Saga Thornberg92Bollnäs FIK9,72
6Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS9,60
7Mette Hermans92Huddinge AIS9,37
8Anni Eliasson92Gefle IF9,27
9Emma Danielsson92Rånäs 4H9,02
10Katarina Nordin92Sundsvalls FI8,81
11Sandra Drakes92Säters IF FIK8,73
12Lina Magnusson92Rånäs 4H8,66
13Amanda Gårdlund92Huddinge AIS8,57
14Frida Flodin92Ängebo IK7,85
15My Lissmors92Hulåns IF7,55
16Isabelle Norström92Täby IS7,36
17Johanna Larsson92Ösmo GIF FI7,23
18Hanife Ilhan92Huddinge AIS6,94
19Elisabeth Rosendahl92Falu IK6,62
20Jessica Svan92Huddinge AIS6,42
21Emma Eksell92Örbyhus IF6,14
22Emma Holmqvist92Örbyhus IF5,88
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
My Lissmors7,556,876,87
Johanna Larsson7,046,737,23
Anni Eliasson8,709,279,178,968,348,39
Isabelle Norström7,366,07
Johanna Larsson11,9011,5711,5211,41
Frida Flodin7,357,557,85
Emma Eksell5,696,146,12
Emma Holmqvist5,425,315,88
Saga Thornberg8,718,979,319,159,479,72
Katarina Nordin8,798,817,80
Erika Chytraeus9,469,608,748,659,06
Amanda Gårdlund8,577,618,458,57
Mette Hermans9,049,377,949,188,826,97
Hanife Ilhan6,806,946,41
Emelie Larsson10,8810,6110,2010,7310,4611,30
Linnea Rosenberg9,668,8810,1810,6410,16
Jessica Svan5,816,326,42
Elisabeth Rosendahl6,616,626,54
Fanny Halvarsson9,038,519,589,829,419,79
Emma Danielsson9,028,597,96
Lina Magnusson8,488,328,66
Sandra Drakes8,198,168,73

F12 60m Försök12/3  12:35

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Frida Sjöberg93Östersunds GIF8,49q
2Sofie Holm93Alunda SK8,83q
3Lowisa Hanning93Sundsvalls FI9,21q
4Sofia Westfahl93Huddinge AIS9,25q
5Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS9,60q
6Elma Nikovic93Falu IK10,64
7Anita Jankowska93Huddinge AIS10,86
8Erika Norman93Kvarnsveden FIK10,88

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Sanna Funk93Falu IK9,12q
2Emma Ivarsson93Ludvika FFI9,47q
3Eleni Larsson93Ösmo GIF FI9,56q
4Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK9,69
5Evelina Åhman93Sundsvalls FI9,72
6Anna Johansson93Huddinge AIS9,81
7Camilla Ketonen93IK Stål11,10

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Emma Backström93Falu IK9,04q
2Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF9,10q
3Tova Pehrson93Gefle IF9,20q
4Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI9,40q
5Josefine Larsson93Huddinge AIS9,62
6Rebecca Slotte93Ösmo GIF FI9,79
7Karin Vikström93Falu IK9,82

Heat 4
    Vind:   
1Michaela Bergsten93Sundsvalls FI8,96q
2Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK8,98q
3Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF9,31q
4Linnea Nyberg93Falu IK9,67
5Nawal Abdullah93Falu IK9,83
6Olivia Jansson93Örbyhus IF10,15
7Emma Rasmussen93Huddinge AIS10,28

Heat 5
    Vind:   
1Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS8,63q
2Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF9,20q
3Ida Markström93Gefle IF9,34q
4Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK9,48q
5Elina Enarsson93Örbyhus IF9,89
6Malin Mattisson93Falu IK10,27
7Madeleine Rolin93Huddinge AIS10,42

Heat 6
    Vind:   
1Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS9,26q
2Amanda Bilfeldt93Huddinge AIS9,30q
3Anna Matson93Falu IK9,31q
4Fredrika Norén93Kvarnsveden FIK9,70
5Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF9,70
6Pernilla Holm93Kvarnsveden FIK9,74
7Eleonor Lundblad93Österhaninge IF9,96

Heat 7
    Vind:   
1Alice Grudd93IFK Mora8,57q
2Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS9,09q
3Alexandra Hedkvist93IK Heros FIK9,70
4Hanna Andersson93Gefle IF9,75
5Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK9,89
6Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK9,95
7Tove Thimren93Huddinge AIS10,41
 Julia Wigren93Gefle IFEj start

F12 60m Semifinal12/3  14:30

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Frida Sjöberg93Östersunds GIF8,46Q
2Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK8,99Q
3Lowisa Hanning93Sundsvalls FI9,19q
4Emma Backström93Falu IK9,20
5Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF9,20
6Anna Matson93Falu IK9,32
7Ida Markström93Gefle IF9,48
8Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS9,49

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Alice Grudd93IFK Mora8,61Q
2Michaela Bergsten93Sundsvalls FI9,03Q
3Tova Pehrson93Gefle IF9,10q
4Sofia Westfahl93Huddinge AIS9,20
5Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF9,35
6Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI9,51
7Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS9,67
8Eleni Larsson93Ösmo GIF FI9,69

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS8,56Q
2Sofie Holm93Alunda SK8,75Q
3Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF9,19
4Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS9,21
5Sanna Funk93Falu IK9,28
6Emma Ivarsson93Ludvika FFI9,51
7Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK9,58
 Amanda Bilfeldt93Huddinge AISEj start

F12 60m Final12/3  15:30
    Vind:   
1Frida Sjöberg93Östersunds GIF8,47
2Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS8,55
3Alice Grudd93IFK Mora8,60
4Sofie Holm93Alunda SK8,89
5Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK9,08
6Tova Pehrson93Gefle IF9,13
7Michaela Bergsten93Sundsvalls FI9,15
8Lowisa Hanning93Sundsvalls FI9,37

F12 600m Final12/3  17:10

Heat 1
       
1Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF2,06,44
2Linnea Zackrisson93Kvarnsveden FIK2,06,77
3Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK2,07,86
4Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS2,08,36
5Ida Markström93Gefle IF2,13,,53
6Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF2,13,40
7Ida Östblom93Gefle IF2,14,59
8Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK2,18,10
9Olivia Jansson93Örbyhus IF2,18,33
 Camilla Ketonen93IK StålEj start

Heat 2
       
1Micaela Hallkvist93Malungs FI1,50,26REKORD
2Lowisa Hanning93Sundsvalls FI1,51,04
3Emma Backström93Falu IK1,57,52
4Mikaela Jerresand93Täby IS1,57,55
5Victoria Ricknell93Huddinge AIS2,01,11
6Tova Pehrson93Gefle IF2,01,31
7Anna Matson93Falu IK2,03,46
8Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF2,05,89
 Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FIEj start

F12 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Micaela Hallkvist93Malungs FI1,50,26REKORD
2Lowisa Hanning93Sundsvalls FI1,51,04
3Emma Backström93Falu IK1,57,52
4Mikaela Jerresand93Täby IS1,57,55
5Victoria Ricknell93Huddinge AIS2,01,11
6Tova Pehrson93Gefle IF2,01,31
7Anna Matson93Falu IK2,03,46
8Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF2,05,89
9Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF2,06,44
10Linnea Zackrisson93Kvarnsveden FIK2,06,77
11Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK2,07,86
12Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS2,08,36
13Ida Markström93Gefle IF2,13,,53
14Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF2,13,40
15Ida Östblom93Gefle IF2,14,59
16Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK2,18,10
17Olivia Jansson93Örbyhus IF2,18,33
1Micaela Hallkvist93Malungs FI1,50,26REKORD
2Lowisa Hanning93Sundsvalls FI1,51,04

F12 Höjdhopp Final12/3  10:50
       
1Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS1,49
2Lowisa Hanning93Sundsvalls FI1,49
3Sanna Funk93Falu IK1,43
4Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK1,40
5Hanna Andersson93Gefle IF1,37
6Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF1,37
7Emma Backström93Falu IK1,34
8Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF1,31
9Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI1,31
10Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF1,31
10Alice Grudd93IFK Mora1,31
12Karin Vikström93Falu IK1,28
13Anna Johansson93Huddinge AIS1,28
14Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS1,25
14Lina Andersson93Falu IK1,25
16Elisabeth Leth93Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,25
17Olivia Jansson93Örbyhus IF1,20
18Ida Östblom93Gefle IF1,20
18Elina Enarsson93Örbyhus IF1,20
19Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS1,20
19Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK1,20
22Pernilla Holm93Kvarnsveden FIK1,15
22Linnea Zackrisson93Kvarnsveden FIK1,15
22Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS1,15
22Fredrika Norén93Kvarnsveden FIK1,15
23Malin Mattisson93Falu IK1,15
27Emma Rasmussen93Huddinge AIS1,05
28Erika Norman93Kvarnsveden FIK1,00
 Johanna Schmidt93Täby IS
 
 1,001,051,101,151,201,251,281,311,341,371,401,431,461,491,52
Johanna Lokgård---oo-oooxooxxx
Pernilla Holmooooxxx
Erika Normanoxxx
Linnea Zackrissonooooxxx
Caroline Anderssonooooooooxxx
Ida Östblomooooxoxxx
Hanna Anderssonoooooooxoxoxoxxx
Jessica Hörbergooooxxx
Elisabeth Leth-oooxxoxxoxxx
Emelie Andersson-oooooxoxxoxxx
Olivia Janssonoooooxxx
Elina Enarssonooooxoxxx
Lowisa Hanning--oooooooooooxoxxx
Evelina Strömberg-oooooxxooxxx
Lisa Berg----oo-xxx
Jasmine Burestam--------oxoooooxxx
Anna Johansson-ooxooxxooxxx
Emma Rasmussenooxxx
Lisa Sernbrandt-oooxxoxxx
Emma Backström-ooooooooxxx
Malin Mattissonoxoooxxx
Jenny Erikssonooooxxoxxx
Sanna Funk---oo-ooooooxxx
Karin Vikström-ooooooxxx
Lina Andersson---oooxxx
Alexandra Hjorth---ooo-ooxxoxxx
Alice Grudd--oooxooxxoxxx
Fredrika Norén-oooxxx

F12 Längdhopp Final12/3  14:40

Pool 1
       
1Frida Sjöberg93Östersunds GIF4,73
2Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS4,56
3Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF4,35
4Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI4,184,12
5Lowisa Hanning93Sundsvalls FI4,184,00
6Sofie Holm93Alunda SK4,06
7Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS4,03
8Linnea Zackrisson93Kvarnsveden FIK3,97
9Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK3,923,83
10Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS3,923,79
11Emma Ivarsson93Ludvika FFI3,913,78
12Josefine Larsson93Huddinge AIS3,88
13Ida Markström93Gefle IF3,86
14Eleni Larsson93Ösmo GIF FI3,83
15Karin Vikström93Falu IK3,763,67
16Tova Pehrson93Gefle IF3,761,46
17Victoria Ricknell93Huddinge AIS3,733,54
18Ida Östblom93Gefle IF3,70
19Pernilla Holm93Kvarnsveden FIK3,66
20Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK3,613,57
21Hanna Andersson93Gefle IF3,59
22Emma Berglund93Falu IK3,57
23Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK3,54
24Fredrika Norén93Kvarnsveden FIK3,47
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Frida Sjöberg4,734,644,514,8
Eleni Larsson3,833,623,833,75
Emmy Bärjegård3,833,813,923,66
Pernilla Holm3,61x3,663,47
Linnea Zackrisson3,903,833,973,86
Emma Ivarsson3,893,743,783,91
Tova Pehrson1,463,76--
Ida Markström3,703,563,793,86
Ida Östblom3,533,703,623,39
Hanna Andersson3,573,593,353,37
Sofie Holm3,883,803,824,06
Jessica Hörberg3,793,593,923,63
Emelie Anderssonx4,254,35x
Lowisa Hanning4,003,954,182,79
Evelina Strömberg4,014,183,914,12
Lisa Berg4,314,374,524,56
Josefine Larsson3,883,663,823,73
Victoria Ricknell3,54x3,732,84
Lisa Sernbrandt3,853,924,033,94
Katarina Karlsson3,543,473,363,40
Emma Berglund3,573,413,513,53
Jenny Eriksson3,493,613,573,51
Karin Vikström3,763,623,673,57
Fredrika Norén3,233,473,31x

Pool 2
       
1Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS4,44
2Emma Backström93Falu IK4,37
3Michaela Bergsten93Sundsvalls FI4,19
4Anna Matson93Falu IK4,16
5Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF4,10
6Sofia Westfahl93Huddinge AIS4,00
7Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF3,94
8Elisabeth Leth93Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,913,79
9Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF3,903,89
10Evelina Åhman93Sundsvalls FI3,903,84
11Emma Haaranen93Högbo GIF3,74
12Sanna Funk93Falu IK3,733,73
13Elina Enarsson93Örbyhus IF3,69
14Linnea Nyberg93Falu IK3,613,60
15Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK3,58
16Rebecca Slotte93Ösmo GIF FI3,56
17Anna Johansson93Huddinge AIS3,533,52
18Emma Rasmussen93Huddinge AIS3,533,36
19Olivia Jansson93Örbyhus IF3,50
20Camilla Ketonen93IK Stål3,43
21Alexandra Hedkvist93IK Heros FIK3,40
22Tove Thimren93Huddinge AIS3,37
23Madeleine Rolin93Huddinge AIS2,94
24Anita Jankowska93Huddinge AIS2,87
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Emma Haaranen3,74-3,60-
Rebecca Slotte3,263,563,393,43
Fanny Noren3,453,583,423,42
Madeleine Eriksson4,103,93xx
Caroline Andersson3,943,883,853,94
Elisabeth Leth3,693,893,913,79
Camilla Ketonen3,433,263,173,27
Olivia Jansson3,343,223,503,38
Elina Enarsson3,693,573,663,56
Alexandra Hedkvist3,233,013,403,37
Evelina Åhman3,843,903,673,69
Michaela Bergsten4,194,083,85-
Jasmine Burestam4,194,444,304,27
Anita Jankowska2,872,692,702,39
Anna Johansson3,453,523,353,53
Emma Rasmussen3,363,333,203,53
Madeleine Rolin2,942,892,68
Tove Thimren3,373,182,97
Sofia Westfahl3,724,003,833,82
Emma Backström4,374,164,344,34
Anna Matson4,164,034,083,88
Sanna Funk3,723,733,733,72
Linnea Nyberg3,613,603,543,29
Alexandra Hjorth3,813,893,903,80

F12 Kula Final12/3  16:00
       
1Emma Haaranen93Högbo GIF9,03
2Lina Andersson93Falu IK8,84
3Elisabeth Leth93Djurmo Sifferbo IF8,77
4Elina Enarsson93Örbyhus IF8,44
5Ida Markström93Gefle IF8,12
6Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS8,05
7Josefine Larsson93Huddinge AIS8,01
8Alexandra Hjorth93Upsala IF7,53
9Lisa Sernbrandt93Huddinge AIS7,45
10Alexandra Eriksson93IK Heros FIK7,40
11Eleni Larsson93Ösmo GIF FI7,337,15
12Sofia Westfahl93Huddinge AIS7,337,07
13Rebecca Slotte93Ösmo GIF FI7,296,93
14Alexandra Hedkvist93IK Heros FIK7,296,25
15Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF7,21
16Emma Berglund93Falu IK7,20
17Pernilla Holm93Kvarnsveden FIK7,10
18Emma Rasmussen93Huddinge AIS6,91
19Michaela Bergsten93Sundsvalls FI6,83
20Victoria Ricknell93Huddinge AIS6,63
21Jennifer Riise93Huddinge AIS6,38
22Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK5,81
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Emma Haaranen9,038,248,188,88
Eleni Larsson7,336,267,155,62
Rebecca Slotte6,846,726,937,29
Pernilla Holm7,106,866,666,47
Ida Markström7,697,658,018,12
Elisabeth Leth8,018,228,777,83
Emelie Andersson7,076,827,217,02
Elina Enarsson7,837,058,447,62
Alexandra Eriksson6,947,116,167,40
Alexandra Hedkvistx7,295,266,25
Michaela Bergsten6,676,516,83-
Lisa Berg6,366,977,348,05
Josefine Larsson7,567,467,998,01
Emma Rasmussen6,586,32x6,91
Victoria Ricknell6,635,68x5,77
Jennifer Riise6,206,065,516,38
Lisa Sernbrandt7,187,457,187,31
Sofia Westfahl6,677,077,336,05
Katarina Karlsson5,714,234,955,81
Emma Berglund7,027,177,206,42
Lina Andersson7,248,278,848,65
Alexandra Hjorth7,537,277,437,35

F11 60m Försök12/3  11:40

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Sanna Ohlström94Rånäs 4H9,41q
2Agnes Burell94Täby IS9,62q
3Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK9,82q
4Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK10,00
5Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF10,03
6Jennifer Bratt94Huddinge AIS10,05
7Klara Rasimus94Falu IK10,47
8Josefine Larsson94Hulåns IF11,03

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK9,27q
2Emma Björklund94Falu IK9,27q
3Elinor Sahlström-Moen94Säters IF FIK9,75q
4Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF10,13
5Emmy Söderlund94Täby IS10,27
6Marielle Pers94Hulåns IF10,59
7Desireé Cragnell94Huddinge AIS11,62

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Ulrika Sten94Täby IS8,83q
2Adjani Hjert-Goli94Österhaninge IF9,18q
3Hanna Engholm94Kvarnsveden FIK9,75q
4Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK10,01
5Emma Gårdestam94Huddinge AIS10,28
6Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK10,39
7Rebecka Persson94Hulåns IF10,85

Heat 4
    Vind:   
1Pernilla Ericsson94Täby IS9,42q
2Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS9,53q
3Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF9,68q
4Hanna Bergström-Rauf94Upsala IF9,95q
5Lisa Carlsson94Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,02
6Fanny Larsson94Österhaninge IF10,13
7Carolina Andersson94Falu IK10,32

Heat 5
    Vind:   
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF9,11q
2Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IF9,50q
3Sandra Fjällrud94Bollnäs FIK9,97q
4Sara Marklund94Falu IK10,19
5Josefin Andersson94Östersunds GIF10,48
6My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS10,55
7Louise Hesseborn94Täby IS13,43

Heat 6
    Vind:   
1Stina Starke94Täby IS9,09q
2Moa Enmark94Gefle IF9,13q
3Sofie Hjortsberg94Östersunds GIF9,14q
4Tilde Peltoniemi94Stora Skedvi IK9,43q
5Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK9,80q
6Mathilde Wiessing94Örbyhus IF10,03
7Lina Krosse94Falu IK11,19

Heat 7
    Vind:   
1Olivia Claesson94Ösmo GIF FI9,36q
2Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS9,68q
3Linda Gillström94Kvarnsveden FIK9,78q
4Lovisa Jansson94Örbyhus IF10,07
5Ellinor Atterling94Täby IS10,13
6Fanny Krosse94Falu IK10,25
7Hanna Wallrooth-Nordlander94Turebergs FK10,85

F11 60m Semifinal12/3  14:05

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Ulrika Sten94Täby IS8,99Q
2Adjani Hjert-Goli94Österhaninge IF9,35Q
3Tilde Peltoniemi94Stora Skedvi IK9,37q
4Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK9,50q
5Hanna Engholm94Kvarnsveden FIK9,67
6Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IF9,75
7Elinor Sahlström-Moen94Säters IF FIK9,87
8Sandra Fjällrud94Bollnäs FIK10,28

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Sofie Hjortsberg94Östersunds GIF9,22Q
2Stina Starke94Täby IS9,40Q
3Pernilla Ericsson94Täby IS9,51
4Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS9,55
5Emma Björklund94Falu IK9,55
6Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS9,88
7Hanna Bergström-Rauf94Upsala IF9,95
8Linda Gillström94Kvarnsveden FIK9,98

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Moa Enmark94Gefle IF9,16Q
2Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF9,22Q
3Olivia Claesson94Ösmo GIF FI9,50
4Sanna Ohlström94Rånäs 4H9,62
5Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF9,69
6Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK9,83
7Agnes Burell94Täby IS9,85
8Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK10,18

F11 60m Final12/3  15:05
    Vind:   
1Ulrika Sten94Täby IS8,96
2Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF9,14
3Adjani Hjert-Goli94Österhaninge IF9,22
4Sofie Hjortsberg94Östersunds GIF9,22
5Moa Enmark94Gefle IF9,26
6Stina Starke94Täby IS9,39
7Tilde Peltoniemi94Stora Skedvi IK9,48
8Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK9,50

F11 600m Final12/3  16:30

Heat 1
       
1Linda Gillström94Kvarnsveden FIK2,08,99
2Olivia Claesson94Ösmo GIF FI2,12,26
3Elinor Sahlström-Moen94Säters IF FIK2,12,28
4Linn Hjort-Fart94Leksands FIK2,12,28
5Klara Rasimus94Falu IK2,15,32
6My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS2,16,17
7Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF2,17,25
8Lovisa Jansson94Örbyhus IF2,22,07
9Marielle Pers94Hulåns IF2,24,25

Heat 2
       
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF2,00,87
2Emma Björklund94Falu IK2,01,75
3Moa Enmark94Gefle IF2,05,24
4Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK2,08,87
5Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK2,09,24
6Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS2,09,29
7Tilde Peltoniemi94Stora Skedvi IK2,10,90
8Hanna Engholm94Kvarnsveden FIK2,11,76

F11 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF2,00,87
2Emma Björklund94Falu IK2,01,75
3Moa Enmark94Gefle IF2,05,24
4Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK2,08,87
5Linda Gillström94Kvarnsveden FIK2,08,99
6Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK2,09,24
7Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS2,09,29
8Tilde Peltoniemi94Stora Skedvi IK2,10,90
9Hanna Engholm94Kvarnsveden FIK2,11,76
10Olivia Claesson94Ösmo GIF FI2,12,26
11Elinor Sahlström-Moen94Säters IF FIK2,12,28
12Linn Hjort-Fart94Leksands FIK2,12,28
13Klara Rasimus94Falu IK2,15,32
14My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS2,16,17
15Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF2,17,25
16Lovisa Jansson94Örbyhus IF2,22,07
17Marielle Pers94Hulåns IF2,24,25

F11 Höjdhopp Final12/3  09:00
       
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF1,30
2Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK1,27
3Stina Starke94Täby IS1,27
4Ulrika Sten94Täby IS1,27
5Linn Hjort-Fart94Leksands FIK1,27
6Adjani Hjert-Goli94Österhaninge IF1,27
7Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS1,21
8Fanny Larsson94Österhaninge IF1,18
9Lisa Carlsson94Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,18
10Jennifer Bratt94Huddinge AIS1,18
11My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS1,18
12Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK1,15
13Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF1,15
14Emelie Pettersson94Örbyhus IF1,15
15Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IF1,10
15Klara Rasimus94Falu IK1,10
17Marielle Pers94Hulåns IF1,10
17Sara Marklund94Falu IK1,10
19Mathilde Wiessing94Örbyhus IF1,10
20Hanna Wallrooth-Nordlander94Turebergs FK1,10
21Emma Gårdestam94Huddinge AIS1,10
22Olivia Claesson94Ösmo GIF FI1,05
22Sanna Nyberg94Ösmo GIF FI1,05
24Josefin Andersson94Östersunds GIF1,05
25Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK1,05
26Desireé Cragnell94Huddinge AIS1,05
27Josefine Larsson94Hulåns IF1,00
27Rebecka Persson94Hulåns IF1,00
27Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF1,00
29Lovisa Jansson94Örbyhus IF1,00
30Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS1,00
32Sarah Hagman94Ösmo GIF FI0,95
 
 0,900,951,001,051,101,151,181,211,241,271,301,32
Josefine Larssonoooxxx
Marielle Persoooxxooxxx
Rebecka Perssonoooxxx
Josefin Andersson-ooxoxxx
Olivia Claessonooooxxx
Sarah Hagmanxooxxx
Sanna Nybergoooo
Linn Hjort-Fartoo--ooxoxxooxoxxx
Ebba Dagnesjö--oooxxx
Tina Nordin-oooooxxx
Frida Sandbergoooxxoxxx
Stina Starke--ooooxoxxoxooxxx
Ulrika Sten--xoooooxoxoxxx
Lisa Carlssonooooxxoxxooxxx
Sofia Andersson---oooooooxoxxx
Lovisa Janssonooxoxxx
Mathilde Wiessingoxxooxxooxxx
Caroline Janssonoooxxx
Ann-Louise Petterssonoooooxoxxx
Emelie Pettersson--ooxoxoxxx
Adjani Hjert-Goliooooooooxoxxoxxx
Fanny Larssonoooooxooxxx
Hanna Wallrooth-Nordlanderooxooxoxxx
Louise Arvidsson--ooooxooxooxxx
Jennifer Bratt-oooooxoxxx
Desireé Cragnelloxoxxoxxoxxx
Emma Gårdestamooooxxoxxx
Mikaela Johansson--oooxoooxxx
My Lindahl-Erikssonoooooxoxxoxxx
Linnea Stocklingooxxoxxx
Klara Rasimusoooooxxx
Sara Marklundoooxxooxxx

F11 Längdhopp Final12/3  13:00

Pool 1
       
1Emma Björklund94Falu IK4,24
2Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS3,95
3Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF3,92
4Adjani Hjert-Goli94Österhaninge IF3,90
5Stina Starke94Täby IS3,87
6Sofie Hjortsberg94Östersunds GIF3,86
7Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS3,77
8Olivia Claesson94Ösmo GIF FI3,74
9Tilde Peltoniemi94Stora Skedvi IK3,62
10Elinor Sahlström-Moen94Säters IF FIK3,60
11Linda Gillström94Kvarnsveden FIK3,543,42
12Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK3,543,40
13Hanna Bergström-Rauf94Upsala IF3,50
14Fanny Krosse94Falu IK3,45
15Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK3,44
16Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF3,39
17Lisa Carlsson94Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,383,32
18Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF3,383,27
19Emma Gårdestam94Huddinge AIS3,343,34
20Malin StenmarkSundsvalls FI3,31
21Louise Hesseborn94Täby IS3,26
22Sara Marklund94Falu IK3,25
23Sanna Nyberg94Ösmo GIF FI3,21
24Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK3,17
25Mathilde Wiessing94Örbyhus IF3,09
26Rebecka Persson94Hulåns IF2,98
27Sarah Hagman94Ösmo GIF FI2,94
28Desireé Cragnell94Huddinge AIS2,90
29Josefine Larsson94Hulåns IF2,78
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Josefine Larsson2,662,782,732,69
Rebecka Persson2,852,982,972,88
Sofia Lööf3,923,343,833,79
Sofie Hjortsberg3,843,863,723,60
Olivia Claesson3,743,733,71-
Sarah Hagman2,942,752,652,68
Sanna Nyberg3,103,163,173,21
Elin Erkers3,393,443,163,30
Hanna Bergström-Rauf3,403,473,503,37
Linda Gillström3,423,223,543,42
Elinor Sahlström-Moen3,603,393,463,60
Frida Sandberg3,053,173,133,07
Louise Hesseborn3,072,943,063,26
Stina Starke3,803,873,773,81
Lisa Carlsson3,243,303,323,38
Mathilde Wiessing3,093,003,012,91
Caroline Jansson3,393,373,263,31
Ann-Louise Pettersson3,383,223,263,27
Adjani Hjert-Goli3,443,813,703,90
Tilde Peltoniemi3,263,543,623,62
Malin Stenmark3,313,052,99-
Desireé Cragnell2,702,822,432,90
Emma Gårdestam3,273,343,333,34
Mikaela Johansson3,503,563,773,73
Linnea Stockling3,953,463,153,40
Emma Björklund4,044,204,044,24
Fanny Eggeblad3,543,423,403,40
Sara Marklund2,943,012,763,25
Fanny Krosse3,24x3,183,45

Pool 2
       
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF4,17
2Ulrika Sten94Täby IS4,11
3Moa Enmark94Gefle IF4,10
4Pernilla Ericsson94Täby IS4,01
5Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK3,85
6Sandra Fjällrud94Bollnäs FIK3,72
7Emelie Pettersson94Örbyhus IF3,68
8Linn Hjort-Fart94Leksands FIK3,66
9Hanna Engholm94Kvarnsveden FIK3,61
10Jennifer Bratt94Huddinge AIS3,55
11Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IF3,51
12Sanna Ohlström94Rånäs 4H3,43
13Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK3,42
14Lovisa Jansson94Örbyhus IF3,413,40
15Carolina Andersson94Falu IK3,413,25
16Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK3,363,36
17Ellinor Atterling94Täby IS3,363,21
18Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK3,362,88
19Klara Rasimus94Falu IK3,343,30
20My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS3,28
21Agnes Burell94Täby IS3,153,13
22Josefin Andersson94Östersunds GIF3,153,08
23Hanna Wallrooth-Nordlander94Turebergs FK3,153,06
24Lina Krosse94Falu IK3,103,04
25Alice Magnusson94Rånäs 4H3,103,03
26Emmy Söderlund94Täby IS3,102,93
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Josefin Andersson3,153,07x3,08
Linn Hjort-Fart3,463,493,663,46
Maja Dahlkvist3,483,613,853,83
Hanna Engholm2,343,523,613,52
Ebba Dagnesjö3,103,173,513,13
Moa Enmark3,913,953,924,10
Tina Nordin3,223,363,203,36
Pernilla Ericsson4,013,883,643,78
Ellinor Atterlingx3,213,243,36
Agnes Burell3,153,092,903,13
Emmy Söderlund3,102,712,932,75
Ulrika Sten4,004,114,054,02
Sofia Andersson3,903,934,174,17
Lovisa Jansson3,403,333,413,26
Emelie Pettersson3,403,333,683,51
Sandra Fjällrud3,723,623,633,54
Hanna Wallrooth-Nordlander3,063,152,962,98
Louise Arvidsson3,363,242,88-
Jennifer Bratt3,303,553,423,36
My Lindahl-Eriksson3,283,222,003,26
Jessica Karlsson3,333,293,083,42
Klara Rasimus3,343,243,303,03
Carolina Andersson3,413,20x3,25
Sanna Ohlströmx3,303,283,43
Alice Magnusson2,832,863,033,10
Lina Krosse2,963,103,042,97

F11 Kula Final12/3  14:20
       
1Lisa Carlsson94Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,60
2Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS8,84
3Malin StenmarkSundsvalls FI8,39
4Sandra Fjällrud94Bollnäs FIK8,01
5Emelie Pettersson94Örbyhus IF7,67
6Stina Starke94Täby IS7,20
7Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF6,15
8Jennifer Bratt94Huddinge AIS6,10
9Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK5,95
10Moa Enmark94Gefle IF5,57
11Hanna Bergström-Rauf94Upsala IF5,52
12Sarah Hagman94Ösmo GIF FI5,42
13Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IF5,41
14My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS5,38
15Josefin Andersson94Östersunds GIF5,24
16Klara Rasimus94Falu IK5,14
17Emma Gårdestam94Huddinge AIS5,13
18Lovisa Jansson94Örbyhus IF4,89
19Sanna Nyberg94Ösmo GIF FI4,86
20Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS4,78
21Agnes Burell94Täby IS4,73
22Alice Magnusson94Rånäs 4H4,70
23Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF4,58
24Hanna Wallrooth-Nordlander94Turebergs FK4,25
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Sofia Lööf5,674,875,176,15
Josefin Andersson4,855,244,844,57
Sarah Hagman5,425,264,595,05
Sanna Nyberg4,864,824,464,80
Hanna Bergström-Rauf5,325,523,825,04
Ebba Dagnesjö4,934,765,415,07
Moa Enmark5,57---
Tina Nordin5,945,865,275,95
Stina Starke7,206,697,03-
Agnes Burell3,334,73x4,29
Lisa Carlsson9,369,609,038,99
Lovisa Jansson4,504,894,59x
Ann-Louise Pettersson4,584,133,943,89
Emelie Pettersson7,197,557,307,67
Sandra Fjällrud8,017,427,696,92
Hanna Wallrooth-Nordlander4,033,874,253,67
Malin Stenmark7,708,398,156,91
Jennifer Bratt5,355,936,105,20
Emma Gårdestam4,855,114,825,13
Mikaela Johansson8,84x7,768,46
My Lindahl-Eriksson5,385,265,294,93
Linnea Stockling4,074,424,714,78
Klara Rasimus5,145,014,604,85
Alice Magnusson4,704,523,884,35

F10 60m Försök12/3  10:04

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS8,99q
2Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF9,04q
3Erika Funk95Falu IK10,34
4Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF10,37
5Janna Hall95Falu IK10,84
6Alina Asklid95Huddinge AIS10,86
7Jonna Halonen95Rånäs 4H11,28
8Hanna Gustafsson95Falu IK11,50

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Erika Löke95Falu IK9,24q
2Elin Eriksson95Falu IK9,30q
3Tilda Pehrson95Gefle IF9,62q
4Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H9,71q
5Matilda Hemström95Örbyhus IF10,12q
6Karin Nilsson95Sälens IF10,49
7Angelica Johansson95Falu IK10,52
8Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS11,26

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,80q
2Emma Helander95Huddinge AIS10,24
3Lisa Lodin95IK Stål10,30
4Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF10,71
5Klara Westerbeg95Leksands FIK10,73
6Julia Elfström95Falu IK11,07
7Christine Bergström95Falu IK11,93
8Emma Rathsman95Falu IK11,99

Heat 4
    Vind:   
1Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IF9,31q
2Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK10,23q
3Josefina Wasborg95Ludvika FFI10,58
4Amanda Ryden95Huddinge AIS10,79
5Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF10,93
6Emma Gommel95Falu IK10,99
7Lisen Retsloff95Österhaninge IF11,20
8Josefine Osbjer95Hagunda IF11,74

Heat 5
    Vind:   
1Siri Lindén95Falu IK9,38q
2Isabell Pauksen95Hagunda IF9,95q
3Lina Höök95Leksands FIK10,02q
4Malin Fred95Rånäs 4H10,09q
5Alexandra Thunfors95Sundsvalls FI10,54
6Emelie Suesom Svensson95Falu IK10,89
7Lisa Svedman95Falu IK12,09

Heat 6
    Vind:   
1Johanna Rooth95Falu IK9,60q
2Linn Karlsson95Sundsvalls FI9,90q
3Frida Alfredsson95Kvarnsveden FIK10,23
4Julia Sabel95Täby IS10,76
5Madeleine Olsson95Rånäs 4H11,99
6Parisia Meidanpour95Falu IK12,33
 Anna Rosendahl95Falu IKEj start

F10 60m Semifinal12/3  13:50

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS9,20Q
2Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IF9,24Q
3Elin Eriksson95Falu IK9,38Q
4Tilda Pehrson95Gefle IF9,65
5Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H9,86
6Isabell Pauksen95Hagunda IF9,87
7Lina Höök95Leksands FIK10,24
8Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK10,34

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF9,08Q
2Siri Lindén95Falu IK9,32Q
3Erika Löke95Falu IK9,39Q
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,53q
5Johanna Rooth95Falu IK9,63q
6Linn Karlsson95Sundsvalls FI9,89
7Matilda Hemström95Örbyhus IF10,27
7Malin Fred95Rånäs 4H10,27

F10 60m Final12/3  15:00
    Vind:   
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS9,01
2Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF9,03
3Siri Lindén95Falu IK9,18
4Erika Löke95Falu IK9,31
5Elin Eriksson95Falu IK9,38
6Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IF9,39
7Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,50
8Johanna Rooth95Falu IK9,56

F10 600m Final12/3  16:00

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Apelkvist95Huddinge AIS2,14,18
2Jenny Nyberg95Ösmo GIF FI2,17,84
3Josefina Wasborg95Ludvika FFI2,25,13
4Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK2,27,69
5Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF2,29,42
6Isa Bergström95Täby IS2,37,57
7Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF2,38,08
8Olivia Fernström96Österhaninge IF2,42,80
 Emma Helander95Huddinge AISEj start

Heat 2
       
1Amelie Ekström95Falu IK2,18,29
2Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF2,22,25
3Elin Eriksson95Falu IK2,22,28
4Frida Alfredsson95Kvarnsveden FIK2,23,76
5Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF2,29,66
6Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS2,31,30
 Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IFEj start
 Lisen Retsloff95Österhaninge IFEj start

Heat 3
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI2,07,81
2Isabell Pauksen95Hagunda IF2,08,31
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK2,11,19
4Siri Lindén95Falu IK2,12,06
5Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H2,13,23
6Karin Nilsson95Sälens IF2,13,97
7Erika Löke95Falu IK2,14,32
8Hanna Gustafsson95Falu IK2,23,77

F10 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI2,07,81
2Isabell Pauksen95Hagunda IF2,08,31
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK2,11,19
4Siri Lindén95Falu IK2,12,06
5Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H2,13,23
6Karin Nilsson95Sälens IF2,13,97
7Linnea Apelkvist95Huddinge AIS2,14,18
8Erika Löke95Falu IK2,14,32
9Jenny Nyberg95Ösmo GIF FI2,17,84
10Amelie Ekström95Falu IK2,18,29
11Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF2,22,25
12Elin Eriksson95Falu IK2,22,28
13Frida Alfredsson95Kvarnsveden FIK2,23,76
14Hanna Gustafsson95Falu IK2,23,77
15Josefina Wasborg95Ludvika FFI2,25,13
16Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK2,27,69
17Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF2,29,42
18Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF2,29,66
19Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS2,31,30
20Isa Bergström95Täby IS2,37,57
21Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF2,38,08
22Olivia Fernström96Österhaninge IF2,42,80
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI2,07,81
2Isabell Pauksen95Hagunda IF2,08,31
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK2,11,19

F10 Höjdhopp Final12/3  09:00
       
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF1,39
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS1,26
3Erika Löke95Falu IK1,26
4Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H1,20
5Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI1,20
6Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK1,17
7Isabell Pauksen95Hagunda IF1,17
8Frida Alfredsson95Kvarnsveden FIK1,17
9Malin Fred95Rånäs 4H1,17
10Tilda Pehrson95Gefle IF1,14
10Hanna Jansson95Falu IK1,14
11Siri Lindén95Falu IK1,14
12Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK1,14
14Jenny Nyberg95Ösmo GIF FI1,08
14Emma Helander95Huddinge AIS1,08
16Rebecka Albertsson95Falu IK1,08
17Erika Wahlberg95Ludvika FFI1,08
17Linnea Apelkvist95Huddinge AIS1,08
19Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK1,05
20Linn Karlsson95Sundsvalls FI1,05
21Isa Bergström95Täby IS1,05
22Hanna Gustafsson95Falu IK1,00
23Emelie Suesom Svensson95Falu IK1,00
24Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK1,00
25Alexandra Thunfors95Sundsvalls FI0,90
 
 0,800,850,900,951,001,051,081,111,141,171,201,231,261,291,321,361,39
Jenny Nyberg--oooooxxx
Frida Alfredssonoooxoooxooxoxoxxx
Sandra Törnros-----oooooooooxoxxoxxo
Tilda Pehrson---ooooooxxx
Isabell Pauksen--oooooxxooxoxxx
Fanny Hjort--oxoxooxxx
Isa Bergström--oooxxoxxx
Sofia Linde----ooooooooxoxxx
Erika Wahlberg-oxooooxxoxxx
Alexandra Thunforsxoooxxx
Linn Karlssonooxoxoxxooxxx
Julia Strömberg--ooooooooxxoxxx
Linnea Apelkvist-ooooxoxxoxxx
Emma Helander-ooooooxxx
Rebecka Albertsson-ooxooxooxxx
Hanna Jansson-ooooooooxxx
Emelie Suesom Svenssonooxoxoxoxxx
Hanna Gustafssonoooxoxoxxx
Sofia Mossbergooooooooooxxx
Sanna Ericsson-ooooooxoxxoxxx
Siri Lindén-oooooxoxxoxoxxx
Anna Rosendahlooooxxoxxx
Erika Lökeooooooooooxxoxxoxoxxx
Malin Fred-----ooooxxoxxx
Olivia Hawkins----ooooooxoxxx

F10 Längdhopp Final12/3  12:00

Pool 1
       
1Siri Lindén95Falu IK4,39
2Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF4,36
3Sofia Linde95Täby IS4,17
4Johanna Rooth95Falu IK3,42
5Karin Nilsson95Sälens IF3,37
6Frida Alfredsson95Kvarnsveden FIK3,353,26
7Malin Fred95Rånäs 4H3,353,25
8Linnea Apelkvist95Huddinge AIS3,24
9Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF3,17
10Julia Elfström95Falu IK3,16
11Emma Gommel95Falu IK3,04
12Erika Funk95Falu IK3,03
13Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS3,013,00
14Janna Hall95Falu IK3,012,93
15Klara Westerbeg95Leksands FIK2,99
16Amanda Ryden95Huddinge AIS2,97
17Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK2,87
18Isa Bergström95Täby IS2,85
19Lisa Lodin95IK Stål2,72
20Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK2,66
21Jonna Halonen95Rånäs 4H2,60
22Josefine Osbjer95Hagunda IF2,53
23Lisa Svedman95Falu IK2,14
24Elin Hammarberg95Sundsvalls FI2,03
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Karin Nilsson3,143,371,993,01
Lisa Lodin2,682,702,722,40
Frida Alfredsson3,223,262,933,35
Sandra Törnros4,284,224,364,27
Klara Westerbeg2,992,982,902,74
Josefine Osbjer2,362,402,532,34
Isa Bergström2,712,682,852,74
Sofia Linde4,064,174,10x
Sofia Backlund3,002,743,033,17
Elin Hammarberg2,031,521,681,51
Linnea Apelkvist3,242,993,223,10
Maja Bergwik2,963,003,012,90
Amanda Ryden2,702,642,802,97
Lisa Svedman2,122,141,982,00
Janna Hall2,803,012,612,93
Julia Elfström3,033,163,092,96
Emma Gommel3,042,892,912,75
Johanna Rooth3,423,343,223,39
Siri Lindénx4,394,243,87
Anna Rosendahl2,662,542,602,33
Erika Funk3,00x3,023,03
Marika Renhuvud2,682,852,492,87
Malin Fred3,353,113,253,20
Jonna Halonen2,602,132,502,37

Pool 2
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK4,19
2Tilda Pehrson95Gefle IF3,83
3Hanna Jansson95Falu IK3,78
4Elin Eriksson95Falu IK3,75
5Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IF3,73
6Lina Höök95Leksands FIK3,71
7Isabell Pauksen95Hagunda IF3,68
8Linn Karlsson95Sundsvalls FI3,66
9Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK3,62
10Emma Helander95Huddinge AIS3,50
11Matilda Hemström95Örbyhus IF3,37
12Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF3,13
13Julia Sabel95Täby IS3,10
14Josefina Wasborg95Ludvika FFI3,05
15Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK3,02
16Hanna Gustafsson95Falu IK2,97
17Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK2,95
18Jenny Nyberg95Ösmo GIF FI2,92
19Alexandra Thunfors95Sundsvalls FI2,81
20Alina Asklid95Huddinge AIS2,77
21Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF2,69
22Madeleine Olsson95Rånäs 4H2,60
23Lisen Retsloff95Österhaninge IF2,52
24Emma Rathsman95Falu IK2,43
25Parisia Meidanpour95Falu IK2,25
26Christine Bergström95Falu IK2,21
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Moa Olsson2,542,632,542,69
Sara Lundberg3,002,892,993,13
Jenny Nyberg2,922,812,912,87
Lina Höök3,713,673,623,50
Tilda Pehrson3,803,743,713,83
Isabell Pauksen3,683,493,633,60
Fanny Hjort2,972,883,022,98
Julia Sabel3,102,933,012,80
Josefina Wasborg2,892,832,813,05
Matilda Hemström3,273,373,303,34
Lisen Retsloff2,522,362,302,40
Alexandra Thunfors2,512,672,302,81
Linn KarlssonX3,663,563,60
Alina Asklid2,472,522,492,77
Emma HelanderX3,413,383,50
Parisia Meidanpour2,202,18X2,25
Hanna Jansson3,633,573,783,52
Elin Eriksson3,553,713,583,75
Hanna Gustafsson2,832,612,972,73
Sofia Mossberg3,423,473,583,62
Sanna Ericsson2,862,862,942,95
Christine Bergström2,182,192,002,21
Erika Löke4,063,914,194,03
Emma Rathsman2,432,222,162,26
Anna Brook3,543,733,723,71
Madeleine Olsson2,502,502,592,60

F10 Kula Final12/3  13:00
       
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS8,91REKORD
2Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF8,53
3Tilda Pehrson95Gefle IF6,65
4Malin Fred95Rånäs 4H6,13
5Klara Westerbeg95Leksands FIK5,95
6Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK5,71
7Frida Alfredsson95Kvarnsveden FIK5,42
8Emma Helander95Huddinge AIS5,37
9Erika Wahlberg95Ludvika FFI5,34
10Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK5,23
11Hanna Jansson95Falu IK5,16
12Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK5,15
13Matilda Hemström95Örbyhus IF5,13
14Alina Asklid95Huddinge AIS5,00
15Amanda Ryden95Huddinge AIS4,974,87
16Elin Hammarberg95Sundsvalls FI4,974,43
17Johanna Rooth95Falu IK4,96
18Olivia Fernström96Österhaninge IF4,89
19Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF4,44
20Rebecka Albertsson95Falu IK4,38
21Linnea Apelkvist95Huddinge AIS4,374,17
22Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF4,373,69
23Julia Sabel95Täby IS4,32
24Josefine Osbjer95Hagunda IF4,20
25Angelica Johansson95Falu IK4,16
26Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS3,83
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Frida Alfredsson4,564,955,425,39
Sandra Törnros8,537,477,667,68
Tilda Pehrson6,09-6,036,65
Klara Westerbeg5,835,735,955,04
Josefine Osbjer3,444,203,863,70
Fanny Hjort5,154,784,754,38
Julia Sabel-3,973,804,32
Sofia Linde8,688,918,728,52
Erika Wahlberg-5,075,345,13
Elin Karlsson3,494,164,444,29
Matilda Hemström5,134,804,854,61
Sofia Backlund-3,553,694,37
Olivia Fernström4,353,974,894,07
Elin Hammarberg3,964,974,434,22
Linnea Apelkvist4,17-4,373,46
Alina Asklid-4,564,335,00
Maja Bergwik3,623,713,743,83
Emma Helander5,135,374,874,93
Amanda Ryden4,974,714,774,87
Rebecka Albertsson4,003,914,384,16
Hanna Jansson-4,555,164,78
Johanna Rooth4,734,964,193,65
Angelica Johansson3,463,573,974,16
Sofia Mossberg5,715,395,415,69
Anna Rosendahl4,825,234,454,97
Malin Fred6,135,74--

F9 60m Försök12/3  10:05

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Malin Melin96IK Heros FIK10,08q
2Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF10,12q
3Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF10,64q
4Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI11,14
5Alma Heinemann96Falu IK11,19
6Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF11,35
7Julia Carlberg96Örbyhus IF12,04
 Frida Lindblom96Falu IKEj start

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI9,55q
2Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga9,80q
3Tove Ågren96Falu IK10,34q
4Elin Wohlfart96IK Stål10,47q
5Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF10,62q
6Olivia Fernström96Österhaninge IF11,41
7Jennifer Agerberg96Österhaninge IF11,64
8Beatrice Bergkvist96Hulåns IF11,81

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK9,95q
2Moa Fankvist96Sundsvalls FI10,36q
3Vendla Torneklint96Falu IK10,60q
4Maja Bolander96Falu IK10,62q
5Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF10,93
6Elina Arvidsson96Stora Skedvi IK11,04
7Linn Aspelin96Hulåns IF12,58
 Louise Timm-Hammargren96Täby ISEj start

Heat 4
    Vind:   
1Lina Carlsson96Täby IS9,84q
2Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF10,15q
3Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF10,22q
4Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK10,75q
5Ilona Chulati96Falu IK11,01
6Lisa Selgeryd96Stora Skedvi IK11,20
7Moa Andersson96Sågmyra SK11,58

F9 60m Semifinal12/3  13:50

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI9,69QQ
2Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK9,89QQ
3Malin Melin96IK Heros FIK10,09QQ
4Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF10,25qq
5Tove Ågren96Falu IK10,26qq
6Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF10,50
7Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK10,70
8Vendla Torneklint96Falu IK10,77

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga9,79QQ
2Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,83QQ
3Lina Carlsson96Täby IS10,03QQ
4Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF10,36
5Elin Wohlfart96IK Stål10,49
6Moa Fankvist96Sundsvalls FI10,54
7Maja Bolander96Falu IK10,64
8Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF11,42

F9 60m Final12/3  14:45
    Vind:   
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI9,56
2Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga9,78
3Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK9,78
4Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,94
5Lina Carlsson96Täby IS10,02
6Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF10,22
7Malin Melin96IK Heros FIK10,22
8Tove Ågren96Falu IK12,00

F9 Längdhopp Final12/3  09:00
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI3,94
2Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK3,73
3Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF3,45
4Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga3,43
5Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF3,35
6Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF3,27
7Moa Fankvist96Sundsvalls FI3,22
8Tove Ågren96Falu IK3,20
9Sofie Sjöberg96Kvarnsveden FIK3,18
10Maja Bolander96Falu IK3,15
11Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF3,06
12Elin Wohlfart96IK Stål3,04
13Malin Melin96IK Heros FIK3,02
14Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF3,00
15Vendla Torneklint96Falu IK2,97
16Sara Stoor96Falu IK2,922,91
17Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI2,922,80
18Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF2,872,83
19Lina Carlsson96Täby IS2,872,79
20Louise Timm-Hammargren96Täby IS2,872,76
21Ilona Chulati96Falu IK2,84
22Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF2,81
23Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK2,70
24Olivia Fernström96Österhaninge IF2,62
25Alma Heinemann96Falu IK2,60
26Jennifer Agerberg96Österhaninge IF2,48
27Moa Andersson96Sågmyra SK2,46
28Linn Aspelin96Hulåns IF2,35
29Beatrice Bergkvist96Hulåns IF2,08
30Julia Carlberg96Örbyhus IF1,90
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Ida Olsson3,313,143,353,23
Linn Aspelin2,232,092,222,35
Beatrice Bergkvist1,992,031,942,08
Hanna Garman2,933,433,253,13
Sara Hjortsberg2,952,972,983,00
Alma Philblad2,872,832,762,78
Sofie Sjöberg2,453,052,903,18
Lisa Lingvall2,963,123,273,17
Andrea Gillström2,702,682,52-
Moa Andersson2,422,442,392,46
Louise Timm-Hammargren2,752,762,752,87
Lina Carlsson2,872,782,79x
Elin Karlsson2,812,222,302,44
Amanda Jansson2,953,233,453,37
Julia Carlberg1,831,801,901,87
Jennifer Agerberg2,462,412,352,48
Ellinor Nilsson2,903,062,982,90
Olivia Fernström2,622,622,252,51
Mikaela Johannesson3,423,203,733,34
Malin Melin3,022,932,973,02
Emma Eriksson2,922,802,672,61
Julia Strömberg3,823,853,943,86
Moa Fankvist3,003,153,053,22
Maja Bolander3,15x2,812,91
Sara Stoor2,912,732,92x
Alma Heinemann2,592,602,342,58
Ilona Chulati2,842,532,712,66
Tove Ågren3,173,203,202,93
Vendla Torneklint2,972,732,942,95
Elin Wohlfart3,042,902,952,76

F8 60m Försök12/3  09:35

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,67q
2Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,83q
3Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK11,48q
4Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF11,71
5Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK12,00
6Malin Asklild97Huddinge AIS12,20

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF11,11q
2Kristin Rydberg97Falu IK11,37q
3Amanda Högel97Falu IK11,54
4Linnea Norling97Falu IK12,30
 Åse Backlund97Säters IF FIKEj start
 Matilda Alkgård97Huddinge AISEj start

Heat 3
    Vind:   
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,55q
2Jessica Johansson97Falu IK10,69q
3Stina Hanukainen97Huddinge AIS10,71q
4Rebecka Andersson97Örbyhus IF11,48
5Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK11,67
6Maja Sjöblom97Hagunda IF12,17
7Stina Bergwik97Huddinge AIS13,02

F8 60m Final12/3  13:40
    Vind:   
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,82
2Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,62
3Jessica Johansson97Falu IK10,71
4Stina Hanukainen97Huddinge AIS10,76
5Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,98
6Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF11,17
7Kristin Rydberg97Falu IK11,67
8Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK11,69

F8 Längdhopp Final12/3  10:30
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF3,17
2Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,04
3Stina Hanukainen97Huddinge AIS3,00
4Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK2,94
5Kristin Rydberg97Falu IK2,81
6Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF2,71
7Rebecka Andersson97Örbyhus IF2,61
8Amanda Högel97Falu IK2,42
9Ida Tryggveson97Bålsta IK2,39
10Åse Backlund97Säters IF FIK2,36
11Malin Asklild97Huddinge AIS2,35
12Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK2,342,31
13Mathilda Björklund97Bålsta IK2,342,20
14Maja Sjöblom97Hagunda IF2,292,28
15Matilda Alkgård97Huddinge AIS2,292,03
16Linnea Norling97Falu IK2,26
17Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF2,19
18Stina Bergwik97Huddinge AIS2,14
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Elin Nord3,03,053,173,04
Jennifer Ruumensari2,632,462,702,71
Mathilda Björklund2,342,202,062,04
Ida Tryggveson2,302,391,922,29
Maja Sjöblom2,292,182,162,28
Åse Backlund2,212,362,03x
Frida Drakes2,342,312,142,12
Fanny Eriksson2,973,042,542,91
Rebecka Andersson2,542,612,522,33
Matilda Alkgård2,031,99x2,29
Malin Asklild1,921,85x2,35
Stina Bergwik1,591,682,14x
Stina Hanukainen2,893,002,882,93
Maja Jäderberg2,802,852,942,59
Amanda Högel2,422,332,362,37
Linnea Norling2,262,182,17x
Kristin Rydberg2,812,682,041,76
Linda Bokefors2,162,192,192,03

F7 60m Försök12/3  09:10

Heat 1
    Vind:   
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål11,93q
2Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF12,63q
3Ebba Sjöden98Stora Skedvi IK12,70q
4Louise Rehnström98Falu IK12,92q
5Moa Söderlund98Säters IF FIK12,98
6Emelie Göransson98IK Heros FIK13,83

Heat 2
    Vind:   
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS10,51q
2Lisa Säflund98Falu IK11,09q
3Linnea Hagström98Kils AIK11,60q
4Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF12,89q
5Nicole Backlund98Säters IF FIK13,18
6Anna Helsing98Falu IK14,48
7Frida Gommel98Falu IK14,52

F7 60m Final12/3  13:30
    Vind:   
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS10,59
2Lisa Säflund98Falu IK11,04
3Linnea Hagström98Kils AIK11,41
4Ida Thunberg99IK Stål11,90
5Ebba Sjöden98Stora Skedvi IK12,10
6Louise Rehnström98Falu IK12,35
7Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF12,51
8Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF13,27

F7 Längdhopp Final12/3  10:00
       
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS2,87
2Lisa Säflund98Falu IK2,83
3Linnea Hagström98Kils AIK2,65
4Ebba Sjöden98Stora Skedvi IK2,61
5Ida Thunberg99IK Stål2,33
6Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF2,32
7Anna Helsing98Falu IK2,28
8Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF2,22
9Louise Rehnström98Falu IK2,07
10Frida Gommel98Falu IK1,99
11Emelie Göransson98IK Heros FIK1,58
12Nicole Backlund98Säters IF FIK1,54
 
 1 2 3 4 5 6 
Malin Brinkemo2,322,102,142,16
Agnes Johansson2,222,201,962,21
Linnea Hagström2,562,392,442,65
Nicole Backlundx1,41x1,54
Ebba Sjöden2,522,132,592,61
Emelie Göransson1,481,38x1,58
Anna Helsingx2,282,141,97
Frida Gommel1,991,751,601,61
Lisa Säflund2,832,832,742,81
Louise Rehnström2,071,792,072,04
Lovisa Linde2,872,752,432,49
Ida Thunberg2,322,232,112,33


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems