MS
100m  200m  800m  Höjd  Stav  Kula  Diskus 
P 17
800m  Höjd 
P 15
100m  300m  800m  100m häck  Stav  Längd  Kula 
P 13
80m  200m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 12
80m  200m  Längd  Kula 
P 11
60m  Höjd 
P 10
60m  600m  Längd 
P 9
60m  400m  Längd 
P 8
60m  400m  Längd 
KS
100m  200m  800m  Stav  Längd  Diskus 
F 17
100m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 15
100m  300m  800m  80m häck  Stav  Längd  Kula 
F 13
80m  200m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 12
80m  200m  600m  Längd  Kula 
F 11
60m  600m  Höjd 
F 10
60m  600m  Längd 
F 9
60m  400m  Längd 
F 8
60m  400m  Längd 

Listan skapad: 2006-08-19 15:39:04

Bilmetrospelen 2006


MS 100m Final19/8  11:55
    Vind: 0,0  
1Nasser SebabiHofors AIF10,92
2Niclas Broström77IF Göta11,08
3Henrik Nyblad84Bollnäs FIK11,10
4Anders Svanholm79Sundsvalls FI11,59
 Sebastian Carlsson87Kvarnsveden FIKdns

MS 200m Final19/8  14:35
       
1Nasser SebabiHofors AIF22,17
2Henrik Nyblad84Bollnäs FIK22,44
 Erik Lundmark88Västerås FIKdns

MS 800m Final19/8  14:10
       
1Tomas Larsen75Kvarnsveden FIK2,03,03
2Jonas Nilsson87Sälens IF2,10,96
3Andreas Liss-Andersson88Leksands FIK2,13,86

MS Höjd Final19/8  13:40
       
1Linus Karlsson88Falu IK1,95
2Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK1,78

MS Höjd Final  1,70 1,75 1,78 1,81 1,85 1,95 2,02
Linus Karlsson - - o - o xxo xxx
Rasmus Carlsson o xo o xxx

MS Stav Final19/8  12:00
       
1Janne Diffner57Kvarnsveden FIK2,98

MS Stav Final  2,88 2,98 3,18
Janne Diffner o o xxx

MS Kula Final19/8  10:40
       
1Sebastian Carlsson87Kvarnsveden FIK13,02
2Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK11,76
3Björn Johansson88Västerås FIK9,34

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Björn Johansson 9,34 x x x x x
Sebastian Carlsson 12,54 11,90 12,79 13,02 13,00 x
Rasmus Carlsson x 11,08 11,76 11,21 11,39 11,14

MS Diskus Final19/8  12:00
       
1Björn Johansson88Västerås FIK35,50
2Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK32,20
3Janne Diffner57Kvarnsveden FIK23,32
 Sebastian Carlsson87Kvarnsveden FIKx

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Björn Johansson x x 35,50 x x x
Sebastian Carlsson x x x x x x
Janne Diffner - 19,21 x 18,31 23,32 x
Rasmus Carlsson 28,84 29,92 31,10 30,16 32,20 x

P 17 800m Final19/8  14:10
       
1Gustaf Altin90Dala Järna IK2,01,63
2Emil Enqvist90Falu IK2,03,29
3Emil Hindrikes89Kvarnsveden FIK2,04,81
4Robin Sjöblom90Falu IK2,11,98
 Jens Hedlund90IFK Moradsq

P 17 Höjd Final19/8  13:40
       
1Martin Kallur91Falu IK1,75
2Mattias Gradin91Falu IK1,70
3Viktor Husmark92Falu IK1,65

P 17 Höjd Final  1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75 1,78
Martin Kallur - - xo o xxo xxx
Viktor Husmark o o xxo xxx
Mattias Gradin o o xo o xxx

P 15 100m Final19/8  11:50
    Vind: 0,4  
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF11,99
2Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK12,35
3Henrik Brus91Falu IK12,65
4Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK12,76
5Robin Gerlström92Ludvika FFI13,17
6Martin Dahlin91IFK Mora14,37

P 15 300m Final19/8  15:45
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF37,58
2Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK37,99
3Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK39,91
4Henrik Brus91Falu IK40,44
5Mattias Gradin91Falu IK42,31

P 15 800m Final19/8  14:00
       
1Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI2,12,13
2Niklas Persson92Falu IK2,18,04
3Martin Martinsson92Valbo AIF2,26,04
 Emil Pettersson92IFK Moradns

P 15 100m häck Final19/8  09:10
    Vind: 0,0  
1Martin Kallur91Falu IK14,75
2Henrik Brus91Falu IK15,26
3Viktor Husmark92Falu IK16,38
4Mattias Gradin91Falu IK17,55

P 15 Stav Final19/8  10:00
       
1Martin Kallur91Falu IK3,90
2Henrik Brus91Falu IK3,28
3Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK2,78
4Viktor Husmark92Falu IK2,48

P 15 Stav Final  2,28 2,48 2,58 2,68 2,78 2,88 3,28 3,38 3,48 3,60 3,75 3,90 4,00
Martin Kallur - - - - - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Grälls Johan Kvarnström o o o o xo xxx
Viktor Husmark - o - xxx
Henrik Brus - - - - - - xxo - xxx

P 15 Längd Final19/8  12:00
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF5,67-1,11
2Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK5,51-0,29
3Martin Kallur91Falu IK5,42-0,88
4Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK5,29+0,39
5Mattias Gradin91Falu IK5,14-0,59
6Henrik Brus91Falu IK5,03-0,44
7Viktor Husmark92Falu IK4,83+1,83
8Robin Gerlström92Ludvika FFI4,79+0,84

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Martin Kallur x 3,70 +0,67 5,42 -0,88 5,05 -0,84 5,30 -1,50 5,34 +1,01
Mattias Gradin 5,00 -0,6 5,08 -0,55 4,96 +1,26 5,07 +0,25 5,14 -0,59 5,09 -1,02
Grälls Johan Kvarnström 5,51 -0,29 5,29 -1,21 - 5,32 -0,44 x 5,26 -0,3
Viktor Husmark 4,47 +0,74 4,79 -0,58 4,56 -2,19 4,56 -1,39 4,83 +1,83 4,68 -1,56
Henrik Brus 3,28 -0,62 x 5,03 -0,44 - x 4,37 -1,73
Erik Gerdin 5,64 -0,67 5,34 -1,87 x 5,67 -1,11 x 5,12 -2,21
Linus Frisk 5,19 +2,09 5,19 -1,0 x 5,09 -0,73 x 5,29 +0,39
Robin Gerlström 4,79 +0,84 4,65 +1,58 x 4,34 -0,77 - 4,58 -1,16

P 15 Kula Final19/8  10:40
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF11,92
2Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK10,54
3Henrik Brus91Falu IK9,91
4Viktor Husmark92Falu IK9,47
5Martin Martinsson92Valbo AIF8,78

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Grälls Johan Kvarnström 8,25 9,56 10,54
Viktor Husmark x 9,42 x 9,04 x 9,47
Henrik Brus x 9,91 x
Erik Gerdin 10,87 11,16 11,92 11,69 10,47 -
Martin Martinsson x 8,12 8,78 x 8,56 x

P 13 80m Final19/8  11:15
    Vind: 0,2  
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK10,87
2Karl Myrsell93Säters IF FIK11,65

P 13 200m Final19/8  14:45
       
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK26,51

P 13 Höjd Final18/8  11:40
       
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK1,50
2Emil Nyberg93Hulåns IF1,47

P 13 Höjd Final  1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,53
Filip Hjort - - - - - - - o xo o xxx
Emil Nyberg o o o o xo xo xo xxo xxo xxx

P 13 Längd Final19/8  09:30
       
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK5,36-1,46
2Emil Nyberg93Hulåns IF4,53-0,81
3Karl Myrsell93Säters IF FIK4,39-0,62

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Hjort 5,05 -1,05 5,25 -0,39 5,36 -1,46 - -1,17 5,23 -0,72 5,22 -1,19
Karl Myrsell 4,06 -0,93 4,20 -0,89 4,07 -1,25 4,39 -0,62 4,06 -0,99 3,61 -0,77
Emil Nyberg 4,43 -1,05 4,46 -0,62 4,52 -0,96 4,53 -0,81 4,42 -0,76 4,50 -0,82

P 13 Kula Final19/8  10:40
       
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK11,57
2Karl Myrsell93Säters IF FIK11,05

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Hjort x 10,96 11,57 x - -
Karl Myrsell x 10,76 x x 11,05 10,49

P 12 80m Final19/8  11:35
    Vind: 0,2  
1Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF11,66
2Jacob Bolander94Falu IK12,07
3Emil Sundin94Falu IK12,97

P 12 200m Final19/8  15:25
       
1Joel Hindrikes94Kvarnsveden FIK29,00
2Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF30,39
 Jacob Bolander94Falu IKdns
 Emil Sundin94Falu IKdns

P 12 Längd Final19/8  09:30
       
1Jacob Bolander94Falu IK4,48-0,49
2Emil Sundin94Falu IK4,07-1,21
3Axel Lööf95Falu IK3,87-1,28

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jacob Bolander 4,30 -1,36 4,48 -0,49 4,42 -1,14 4,47 -0,96 4,33 -0,57 4,34 -0,92
Emil Sundin 3,80 -1,10 3,90 -0,20 3,91 -1,08 3,51 -0,85 3,81 -1,21 4,07 -1,21
Axel Lööf 2,02 -0,83 3,83 -0,76 3,72 -1,55 3,81 -0,73 2,59 -1,25 3,87 -1,28

P 12 Kula Final19/8  10:40
       
1Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros FIK8,35
2Jacob Bolander94Falu IK8,32
3Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF8,04
4Emil Sundin94Falu IK6,32

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jacob Bolander 7,15 x 8,04 8,32 7,89 7,52
Emil Sundin 6,00 - 6,32 5,34 - -
Andreas Eriksson 8,06 7,90 7,94 8,35 8,09 8,01
Johan Nilsson 7,90 8,04 7,84 7,72 x 8,04

P 11 60m Final19/8  10:30
    Vind: 0,8  
1Axel Lööf95Falu IK9,21

P 11 Höjd Final19/8  12:40
       
1Axel Lööf95Falu IK1,35
2Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF1,29
3Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF1,26

P 11 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,40
Axel Lööf - - - - - - o o - o o o xxx
Isak Stenberg o o - o o o o o xo o xxx
Fredrik Widen - - - - o o o o xo xx-

P 10 60m Final19/8  10:20
    Vind: 0,8  
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,29
2Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIF9,37
3AlexanderThunberg96IK Stål9,53
4Joar Husmark96Falu IK10,08
 Fredrik Johansson96IK Ståldns

P 10 600m Final19/8  13:00
       
1Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIF2,00,41
2Joar Husmark96Falu IK2,09,45

P 10 Längd Final19/8  09:00
       
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF4,16-0,79
2AlexanderThunberg96IK Stål4,11-0,48
3Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIF3,96-1,05
4Joar Husmark96Falu IK3,73-0,63
5Fredrik Johansson96IK Stål3,33-0,75

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joar Husmark 3,62 -1,44 3,73 -0,63 3,69 -0,99 - -1,08 3,54 -0,65 3,55 -0,95
AlexanderThunberg 3,72 -0,88 3,83 -1,52 3,97 -1,30 3,93 -0,74 3,91 -0,60 4,11 -0,48
Fredrik Johansson 3,33 -0,75 3,10 -0,73 3,20 -1,10 3,26 -0,73 - -0,80 2,01 -1,28
Erik Martinsson 3,62 -0,73 3,80 -1,02 3,64 -0,75 3,96 -1,05 3,91 -1,12 3,91 -0,77
Isak Stenberg 3,82 -0,89 3,97 -1,01 3,47 -1,10 3,88 -1,01 4,02 -1,04 4,16 -0,79

P 9 60m Final19/8  09:50
    Vind: 1,0  
1Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF9,62
2David Jansson97Falu IK10,32
3Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK10,86
4Andreas Kiltäpp97Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,87
5Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK11,88

P 9 400m Final19/8  13:30
       
1David Jansson97Falu IK1,15,11
2Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK1,22,13
3Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK1,44,29
 Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IFdns

P 9 Längd Final19/8  11:30
       
1Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF4,07-1,47
2David Jansson97Falu IK3,49-0,79
3Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK3,28+0,6
4Andreas Kiltäpp97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,80+0,42
5Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK2,40-1,02

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonas Gustavsson 3,16 -1,8 3,28 +0,6 3,26 +0,53 3,17 -2,01 3,21 -0,69 3,24 -1,96
Simon Gustavsson 2,33 -1,11 2,27 +0,96 2,32 +0,82 2,40 -1,02 2,32 -0,74 2,33 -0,82
David Jansson 3,26 -0,64 3,47 -1,73 3,45 +0,36 3,49 -0,79 3,22 -0,80 3,27 -2,48
Fredrik Widen 3,56 -0,48 3,57 +0,31 3,95 +0,77 - -0,94 4,00 -0,28 4,07 -1,47
Andreas Kiltäpp 2,74 +0,24 2,59 -1,10 2,80 +0,42 2,63 -0,92 - -0,80 2,71 -1,36

P 8 60m Final19/8  09:30
    Vind: 0,0  
1Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK10,06
2Joacim NybergGefle IF10,31
3Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,73
4Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,84
5Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,07
6Gustaf Skymning98Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,34

P 8 400m Final19/8  13:40
       
1Joacim NybergGefle IF1,20,09
2Axel Pettersson98IK Heros FIK1,23,35
3Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK1,23,51
4Martin Johansson98Falu IK1,28,06
5Gustaf Skymning98Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,28,42
6Alexander Mathisen98Kvarnsveden FIK1,28,89
7Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK1,31,30
8Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,35,99

P 8 Längd Final19/8  10:50
       
1Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK3,70+0,34
2Axel Pettersson98IK Heros FIK3,47-1,32
3Joacim NybergGefle IF3,29-0,95
4Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,85-0,94
5Gustaf Skymning98Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,58-0,66
6Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK2,49-1,62

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sebastian Eriksson 1,99 -0,87 2,33 -0,94 2,44 -1,57 2,46 -1,33 2,49 -1,62 x -0,41
Axel Pettersson 3,32 -0,79 x 3,47 -1,32 3,35 -1,49 3,11 -0,72 x
Enar Pettersson 3,46 -0,63 3,60 -1,76 3,70 -0,71 3,60 -1,26 3,55 -1,12 3,70 +0,34
Joacim Nyberg 3,04 -0,94 3,29 -0,95 2,94 -1,37 3,26 -0,86 3,22 -0,26 2,89 -1,30
Gustaf Skymning 2,39 -0,26 2,58 -0,66 2,29 -1,70 2,44 -0,26 2,25 -0,71 2,23 -0,49
Anton Damberg 2,57 -1,60 2,85 -0,94 2,66 -0,38 2,64 -0,38 x 2,60 -0,85

KS 100m Final19/8  12:00
    Vind: 0,0  
1Malin Henriksson78Västerås FIK12,53
2Lisa Wiik83Västerås FIK13,02

KS 200m Final19/8  14:40
       
1Malin Henriksson78Västerås FIK25,23
2Linda Olsson81Falu IK25,51
3Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK27,15

KS 800m Final19/8  13:50
       
1Emmy Ströberg90Falu IK2,16,91
 Lisa Forsberg89Falu IKdnf
 Linda Olsson81Falu IKdnf

KS Stav Final19/8  12:00
       
1Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsveden FIK3,38
 Linnéa Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIKX

KS Stav Final  2,88 2,98 3,18 3,38 3,48
Linnéa Neldemo xxx
Madeleine Nilsson - o xo xxo xxx

KS Längd Final19/8  13:00
       
1Anna Sauhke83Kvarnsveden FIK5,420,0

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Sauhke 5,05 -0,1 5,28 0,0 x -0,1 4,99 +0,3 x 0,0 5,42 0,0

KS Diskus Final19/8  12:00
       
1Jenny Johansson88Västerås FIK44,18
2Lena Björk76Hofors AIF43,97

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lena Björk 43,32 x x 42,35 x 43,97
Jenny Johansson 37,27 44,18 42,27 39,84 x 39,35

F 17 100m Final19/8  12:00
    Vind: 0,0  
1Kristina Eriksson89Rånäs 4H12,86
2Victoria Björnemalm90Ludvika FFI14,02

F 17 Höjd Final19/8  11:00
       
1Sofie Skoog90Ekshärads FI1,64
2Regina Paet91Falu IK1,54
3Maria Lindh91IFK Mora1,51
4Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK1,51
5Elisabeth Axelsson89Falu IK1,48
6Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK1,35
7Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK1,30

F 17 Höjd Final  1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,64 1,66
Elisabeth Axelsson - - - - - xo xo xxx
Anna Lyrberg - - - - o o xo xxo xxx
Fanny Halvarsson o o o x--
Regina Paet - - - - - o o xo xxo xxx
Maria Lindh - - - o o o xo o xxx
Sara Nilsson o o o xo xxx
Sofie Skoog - - - - - - o o o o o o xxx

F 17 Längd Final19/8  13:00
       
1Kristina Eriksson89Rånäs 4H5,41+1,2
2Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsveden FIK4,800,0
3Elisabeth Axelsson89Falu IK4,64+2,1
4Victoria Björnemalm90Ludvika FFI4,340,0

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elisabeth Axelsson 4,64 +2,1 4,24 -0,6 4,32 -0,1 x 4,44 -0,3 x
Kristina Eriksson x 5,06 -0,8 4,90 -1,7 4,02 0,0 - 5,41 +1,2
Victoria Björnemalm x -0,4 4,04 -0,04 4,10 -0,9 4,11 -0,5 4,34 0,0 4,20 -0,6
Madeleine Nilsson 4,38 +1,0 4,66 +1,2 4,18 -1,8 4,44 0,0 4,80 0,0 4,56 -0,1

F 17 Kula Final19/8  10:00
       
1Emma Wallin90Kungsängens SK11,753kg

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Wallin 11,47 11,21 11,75 x 11,38 x

F 15 100m Försök19/8  11:45

Heat 1
    Vind: 1,6  
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK12,67q
2Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK13,19q
3Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora13,26q
4Erika Karlsson91Falu IK13,87q
5Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI14,26
6Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK14,33
7Hanna Strömberg92Falu IK14,78
8Kristina JohanssonKvarnsveden FIK15,94

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,4  
1Janet Blom91Högbo GIF13,25q
2Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK13,50q
3Jessica Andersson91Falu IK13,55q
4Louise Wahlgren91Rånäs 4H13,81q
5Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK13,90
6Regina Paet91Falu IK13,98
7Ellen W Nygren92IFK Mora14,27
8Carolina Sjöberg92Ludvika FFI15,15

F 15 100m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK12,67q
2Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK13,19q
3Janet Blom91Högbo GIF13,25q
4Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora13,26q
5Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK13,50q
6Jessica Andersson91Falu IK13,55q
7Louise Wahlgren91Rånäs 4H13,81q
8Erika Karlsson91Falu IK13,87q
9Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK13,90
10Regina Paet91Falu IK13,98
11Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI14,26
12Ellen W Nygren92IFK Mora14,27
13Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK14,33
14Hanna Strömberg92Falu IK14,78
15Carolina Sjöberg92Ludvika FFI15,15
16Kristina JohanssonKvarnsveden FIK15,94

F 15 100m Final19/8  13:10
    Vind: 1,8  
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK12,72
2Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK13,24
3Janet Blom91Högbo GIF13,26
4Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK13,45
5Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora13,58
6Jessica Andersson91Falu IK13,67
7Erika Karlsson91Falu IK13,73
8Louise Wahlgren91Rånäs 4H13,85

F 15 300m Final19/8  15:40

Heat 1
       
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK44,27
2Moa Forsberg91IFK Mora44,95
3Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK47,71
4Emeli Eriksson92Ludvika FFI49,97

Heat 2
       
1Louise Wahlgren91Rånäs 4H45,15
2Erika Karlsson91Falu IK50,11
3Kristina JohanssonKvarnsveden FIK53,01

F 15 300m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK44,27
2Moa Forsberg91IFK Mora44,95
3Louise Wahlgren91Rånäs 4H45,15
4Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK47,71
5Emeli Eriksson92Ludvika FFI49,97
6Erika Karlsson91Falu IK50,11
7Kristina JohanssonKvarnsveden FIK53,01

F 15 800m Final19/8  13:50
       
1Emma Jansson91Ludvika FFI2,20,62
2Karin Olsson92Ludvika FFI2,24,26
3Anna Jansson91Ludvika FFI2,26,60
4Maja Jansson91Kvarnsveden FIK2,34,11
5Anna Nilsson92Sälens IF2,50,42
6Elin Chevalier92Bromma IF2,52,11

F 15 80m häck Final19/8  09:00
    Vind: 0,2  
1Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK12,59
2Regina Paet91Falu IK13,88
3Linnéa Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK14,12
4Maria Lindh91IFK Mora14,85
5Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora15,70

F 15 Stav Final19/8  10:00
       
1Sara Lindholm91Bollnäs FIK3,28
2Linnéa Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK2,98
 Rebecca Marcus91Falu IKX

F 15 Stav Final  2,08 2,58 2,68 2,78 2,88 2,98 3,08 3,18 3,28 3,38
Rebecca Marcus xxx
Linnéa Neldemo - o xxo o o xo xxx
Sara Lindholm - - - - o o xo o xo xxx

F 15 Längd Final19/8  13:00
       
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK5,22+0,7
2Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK5,04+1,0
3Janet Blom91Högbo GIF4,890,0
4Regina Paet91Falu IK4,630,0
5Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK4,48-0,9
6Linnéa Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK4,44+1,6
7Erika Karlsson91Falu IK4,43-1,94,39
8Ellen W Nygren92IFK Mora4,43+1,54,17
9Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK4,310,0
10Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI4,22+0,2
11Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora4,00+1,1
12Emeli Eriksson92Ludvika FFI3,88-0,9
13Anna Nilsson92Sälens IF3,840,03,83
14Anna Nordkvist92Hulåns IF3,840,03,69
15Kristina JohanssonKvarnsveden FIK3,59-1,5
16Hanna Strömberg92Falu IK3,43-0,4

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Ulin 4,92 +1,0 5,22 +0,7 4,71 -1,9 4,60 +0,2 x 4,94 0,0
Erika Karlsson - x 4,43 -1,9 4,39 +0,1 4,12 +1,0 2,30 -0,9
Moa Gustavsson 5,04 +1,0 x x 3,93 -1,0 3,42 -0,9 x
Anna Lyrberg 4,34 +2,0 4,40 +0,3 4,37 +1,0 4,48 -0,9 4,30 -1,8 x
Regina Paet 4,34 0,0 4,16 -1,0 4,55 -1,1 3,13 -2,9 x 4,63 0,0
Hanna Strömberg 2,87 -1,3 2,86 -0,4 3,43 -0,4
Frida Nordenberg 3,98 -1,4 4,00 +1,1 3,79 -0,8
Ellen W Nygren 4,43 +1,5 4,12 -0,8 4,11 0,0 4,14 0,0 4,17 -0,9 1,75 0,0
Janet Blom 4,56 +0,7 4,89 +1,2 4,89 0,0 4,80 +0,1 4,74 0,0 4,77 -1,3
Anna Nordkvist 3,52 -0,7 3,69 -1,5 3,84 0,0
Sara Nilsson 4,15 -0,9 4,23 -1,5 4,31 0,0
Linnéa Neldemo 4,44 +1,6 4,19 -1,5 4,41 +0,1 4,19 0,0 x 4,10 +0,2
Anna Nilsson 3,84 0,0 3,77 -1,1 3,83 0,0
Emeli Eriksson 3,53 -0,8 3,88 -0,9 3,64 -1,5
Jenny Johansson x 4,01 -0,7 4,22 +0,2
Kristina Johansson x 3,59 -1,5 x

F 15 Kula Final19/8  10:00
       
1Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK10,07
2Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK8,99
3Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,97
4Carolina Sjöberg92Ludvika FFI7,05
5Anna Nordkvist92Hulåns IF6,54

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Lyrberg 8,44 x 7,84 8,97 8,79 8,68
Fanny Halvarsson 8,99 8,77 8,73 8,14 x 8,72
Anna Nordkvist 6,44 5,98 4,48 4,53 5,87 6,54
Sara Nilsson 9,21 10,03 9,61 x 9,56 10,07
Carolina Sjöberg x 6,97 6,75 7,02 7,05 x

F 13 80m Försök19/8  11:30

Heat 1
    Vind: 1,2  
1Alice Grudd93IFK Mora10,93q
2Sanna Funk93Falu IK11,22q
3Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK11,72q
4Matilda Perjons93Ludvika FFI11,77
5Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK12,16
6Sanna Holm92Hulåns IF12,44
7Erika JohanssonKvarnsveden FIK12,99

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,2  
1Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF10,82q
2Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI11,19q
3Tova Pehrsson93Gefle IF11,51q
4Anna Matson93Falu IK11,57q
5Fredrika Norén93Kvarnsveden FIK11,73q
6Ktistina Lindh93IFK Mora12,43
7Catrine Gradin93Falu IK13,04

F 13 80m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF10,82q
2Alice Grudd93IFK Mora10,93q
3Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI11,19q
4Sanna Funk93Falu IK11,22q
5Tova Pehrsson93Gefle IF11,51q
6Anna Matson93Falu IK11,57q
7Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK11,72q
8Fredrika Norén93Kvarnsveden FIK11,73q
9Matilda Perjons93Ludvika FFI11,77
10Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK12,16
11Ktistina Lindh93IFK Mora12,43
12Sanna Holm92Hulåns IF12,44
13Erika JohanssonKvarnsveden FIK12,99
14Catrine Gradin93Falu IK13,04

F 13 80m Final19/8  12:10
    Vind: -0,4  
1Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF10,78
2Alice Grudd93IFK Mora11,02
3Sanna Funk93Falu IK11,35
4Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI11,39
5Tova Pehrsson93Gefle IF11,67
6Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK11,80
7Anna Matson93Falu IK11,94
8Fredrika Norén93Kvarnsveden FIK12,05

F 13 200m Final19/8  14:55

Heat 1
       
1Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF28,25
2Sanna Funk93Falu IK28,30
3Emma Backström93Falu IK29,43
4Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK30,17

Heat 2
       
1Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI28,18
2Tova Pehrsson93Gefle IF28,87
3Anna Matson93Falu IK29,45

F 13 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI28,18
2Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF28,25
3Sanna Funk93Falu IK28,30
4Tova Pehrsson93Gefle IF28,87
5Emma Backström93Falu IK29,43
6Anna Matson93Falu IK29,45
7Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK30,17

F 13 600m Final19/8  12:30
       
1Michaela Hallqvist93Malungs FI1,43,90
2Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI1,45,43
3Julia Forsmark93IK Stål1,45,82
4Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK1,46,43

F 13 Höjd Final19/8  11:40
       
1Sanna Funk93Falu IK1,47
2Lina Andersson93Falu IK1,41
3Emma Backström93Falu IK1,35
4Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK1,35
5Ktistina Lindh93IFK Mora1,32
5Fredrika Norén93Kvarnsveden FIK1,32
7Erika JohanssonKvarnsveden FIK1,26
8Sanna Holm92Hulåns IF1,15

F 13 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50
Emma Backström - - - xo o o o o xx-
Sanna Funk - - - - - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Lina Andersson - - - - - - o o o o xxx
Ktistina Lindh - o o o o o xo xxx
Sanna Holm o xxo xxx
Emmy Bärjegård - - - xo o o xxo xo xxx
Erika Johansson - o o o o xxx
Fredrika Norén - - o o o o xo xxx

F 13 Längd Final19/8  09:55
       
1Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF4,88+0,1
2Sanna Funk93Falu IK4,80+0,0
3Emma Backström93Falu IK4,78+0,0
4Alice Grudd93IFK Mora4,65+0,5
5Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK4,53+0,0
6Fredrika Norén93Kvarnsveden FIK4,51+0,5
7Matilda Perjons93Ludvika FFI4,50+0,3
8Anna Matson93Falu IK4,36+0,1
9Lina Andersson93Falu IK4,27+1,1
10Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK4,16+0,9
11Tova Pehrsson93Gefle IF3,99+1,1
12Elisabeth Leth93Kvarnsveden FIK3,97+0,7
13Erika JohanssonKvarnsveden FIK3,95+0,0
14Sanna Holm92Hulåns IF3,88+0,8
15Elin Stadig93Ludvika FFI3,10+0,5

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Backström 4,43 +0,0 4,16 +0,9 4,47 +0,0 4,51 +0,7 4,55 +0,0 4,78 +0,0
Sanna Funk 4,67 +0,1 4,62 +0,1 4,58 +0,0 4,67 +0,1 4,77 +0,3 4,80 +0,0
Katarina Karlsson 4,02 +0,1 4,16 +0,9 3,84 +0,0
Anna Matson 4,36 +0,1 4,22 +0,4 4,22 +0,1 4,03 +0,0 - - - -
Lina Andersson 4,27 +1,1 4,24 +0,6 2,33 +0,0
Alice Grudd 4,56 +0,0 4,12 +0,1 4,17 +0,0 4,48 +0,0 4,65 +0,5 4,40 +0,8
Sara Jansson 4,88 +0,1 4,80 +0,0 4,84 +0,0 4,83 +0,5 4,80 +0,7 4,74 +0,0
Tova Pehrsson 2,26 +0,0 x +0,3 3,99 +1,1
Sanna Holm 3,88 +0,8 3,83 +0,9 3,34 +0,0
Elisabeth Leth 3,92 +0,0 3,97 +0,7 x +0,0
Emmy Bärjegård 4,53 +0,0 4,32 +0,8 4,22 +0,0 1,97 +0,4 4,31 +0,7 4,51 +0,0
Matilda Perjons 4,25 +0,1 3,78 +0,0 4,34 +0,0 4,50 +0,3 4,24 +0,0 2,85 +0,9
Elin Stadig 3,10 +0,0 3,10 +0,5 3,08 +1,4
Erika Johansson 3,95 +0,0 3,86 +0,4 3,70 +0,0
Fredrika Norén 4,33 +0,0 x x 4,38 +0,0 4,30 +0,9 4,24 +0,4 4,51 +0,5

F 13 Kula Final19/8  10:00
       
1Lina Andersson93Falu IK10,90
2Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF10,88
3Elisabeth Leth93Kvarnsveden FIK10,02
4Alexandra Eriksson93IK Heros FIK9,41
5Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK7,79
6Catrine Gradin93Falu IK7,10
7Elin Stadig93Ludvika FFI5,33

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Catrine Gradin 7,02 5,82 6,43 6,52 7,10 6,46
Katarina Karlsson 6,45 7,11 7,01 7,25 6,26 7,79
Lina Andersson 9,09 9,35 9,82 9,89 9,49 10,90
Sara Jansson 10,36 10,86 - x x 10,88
Alexandra Eriksson 8,84 9,18 8,82 9,12 9,41 8,67
Elisabeth Leth 9,02 9,64 9,50 10,02 9,87 9,30
Elin Stadig 4,97 4,93 4,69 5,10 5,33 5,26

F 12 80m Försök19/8  11:20

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,3  
1Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK11,31q
2Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK11,75q
3Pauline Munthers94Falu IK11,85q
4Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,20q
5Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI12,36
6Linnea Eriksson94IK Stål12,64

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,0  
1Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK11,53q
2Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK12,08q
3Michelle Larsson94IK Stål12,22q
4Lisa Karlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,24q
5Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF12,29
6Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK12,53
7Malin Eriksson94Ludvika FFI12,78

F 12 80m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK11,31q
2Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK11,53q
3Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK11,75q
4Pauline Munthers94Falu IK11,85q
5Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK12,08q
6Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,20q
7Michelle Larsson94IK Stål12,22q
8Lisa Karlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,24q
9Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF12,29
10Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI12,36
11Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK12,53
12Linnea Eriksson94IK Stål12,64
13Malin Eriksson94Ludvika FFI12,78

F 12 80m Final19/8  12:05
    Vind: 0,4  
1Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK11,26
2Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK11,45
3Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK11,63
4Pauline Munthers94Falu IK12,00
5Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK12,10
6Lisa Karlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,15
7Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,16
8Michelle Larsson94IK Stål12,18

F 12 200m Final19/8  15:10

Heat 1
    Vind: 1,7  
1Ida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK29,27
2Pauline Munthers94Falu IK30,55
3Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK30,84
4Michelle Larsson94IK Stål31,93
5Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF33,65

Heat 2
       
1Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK28,87
2Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK29,82
3Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK32,56
4Linnea Eriksson94IK Stål32,99
5Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF34,09

F 12 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK28,87
2Ida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK29,27
3Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK29,82
4Pauline Munthers94Falu IK30,55
5Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK30,84
6Michelle Larsson94IK Stål31,93
7Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK32,56
8Linnea Eriksson94IK Stål32,99
9Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF33,65
10Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF34,09

F 12 600m Final19/8  12:30
       
1Ida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK1,47,54
2Linda Gillström94Kvarnsveden FIK1,56,10
3Pauline Munthers94Falu IK1,58,68
4Linnea Eriksson94IK Stål2,02,73

F 12 Längd Final19/8  09:00
       
1Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK4,580,0
2Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK4,52+0,8
3Pauline Munthers94Falu IK4,470,0
4Lina Höök95Leksands FIK4,430,0
5Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK4,420,0
6Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK4,400,0
7Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK4,220,0
8Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF4,140,0
9Lisa Karlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK3,98+0,5
10Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI3,830,0
11Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK3,740,0
12Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK3,69+0,6
13Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK3,68+1,0
14Malin Eriksson94Ludvika FFI3,540,0
15Ellen Ottosson95Leksands FIK3,30+0,1

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Pauline Munthers 4,29 +0,2 4,01 0,0 4,28 0,0 4,47 0,0 4,34 0,0 4,40 0,0
Jessica Karlsson 3,68 +1,0 3,64 +0,4 3,61 0,0
Olivia Ähdel 4,14 0,0 x 3,89 +0,8 3,85 0,0 3,88 0,0 4,06 0,0
Ellen Ottosson 3,15 0,0 3,30 +0,1 -
Lina Höök 4,31 0,0 4,18 +0,1 4,19 0,0 4,28 0,0 4,35 +0,1 4,43 0,0
Frida Nilsson 4,17 0,0 4,18 +0,5 4,21 +0,2 4,22 0,0 4,12 0,0 4,14 0,0
Maja Dahlkvist 2,10 +1,0 4,52 +0,4 4,35 0,0 4,38 0,0 4,41 0,0 4,52 +0,8
Anna Frisk 4,34 0,0 4,28 0,0 4,26 +0,9 4,35 0,0 4,33 +0,1 4,42 0,0
Sandra Larsson 3,77 +0,1 3,76 +0,4 3,83 0,0
Malin Eriksson 3,54 0,0 3,48 0,0 3,40 +0,9
Sofia Mossberg x 4,20 0,0 4,18 0,0 4,11 0,0 4,40 0,0 4,39 0,0
Katja Drakenberg 3,74 0,0 3,72 0,0 3,66 +0,2
Elin Erkers 3,65 +0,2 3,49 0,0 3,69 +0,6
Matilda Larsson 4,26 +0,1 2,77 0,0 4,16 +0,1 2,69 +0,1 x 4,58 0,0
Lisa Karlsson 3,94 0,0 3,97 +0,2 3,98 +0,5

F 12 Kula Final19/8  10:00
       
1Lisa Karlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK10,79
2Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI8,768,64
3Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK8,768,46
4Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK8,66
5Michelle Larsson94IK Stål8,06
6Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK7,30
7Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF7,16
8Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK6,95

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Michelle Larsson 8,06 7,81 7,62 7,82 7,72 7,58
Fanny Hjort - 6,95 6,70 5,88 6,61 6,87
Olivia Ähdel 6,60 6,52 6,80 7,16 6,26 6,53
Frida Nilsson 8,46 8,41 8,12 7,60 8,33 8,76
Sandra Larsson 8,26 8,21 8,43 8,76 8,30 8,64
Elin Erkers 7,28 7,22 5,91 6,74 7,22 7,30
Matilda Larsson x 8,54 8,11 7,20 8,00 8,66
Lisa Karlsson 10,62 10,30 x 9,67 10,37 10,79

F 11 60m Försök19/8  10:10

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,4  
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,90q
2Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,94q
3Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK9,15q
4Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora9,70
5Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK10,05
6Ellen Ottosson95Leksands FIK10,44
7Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK10,63
8Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK10,78

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,3  
1Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,05q
2Tilda Pehrsson95Gefle IF9,09q
3Sanna Eriksson95Falu IK9,35q
4Hanna Jansson95Falu IK9,40q
5Lina Höök95Leksands FIK9,68q
6Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF9,75
7Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK9,81
8Erika Blixt95Högbo GIF10,01

F 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,90q
2Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,94q
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,05q
4Tilda Pehrsson95Gefle IF9,09q
5Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK9,15q
6Sanna Eriksson95Falu IK9,35q
7Hanna Jansson95Falu IK9,40q
8Lina Höök95Leksands FIK9,68q
9Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora9,70
10Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF9,75
11Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK9,81
12Erika Blixt95Högbo GIF10,01
13Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK10,05
14Ellen Ottosson95Leksands FIK10,44
15Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK10,63
16Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK10,78

F 11 60m Final19/8  11:05
    Vind: 0,4  
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,83
2Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,86
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,02
4Tilda Pehrsson95Gefle IF9,18
5Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK9,19
6Hanna Jansson95Falu IK9,40
7Sanna Eriksson95Falu IK9,52
8Lina Höök95Leksands FIK9,70

F 11 600m Final19/8  12:50
       
1Hanna Jansson95Falu IK1,55,28
2Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora1,56,12
3Elin Eriksson95Falu IK1,57,20
4Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK1,58,49
5Tilda Pehrsson95Gefle IF1,59,49
6Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK2,01,94
7Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK2,05,96
8Karin Nilsson95Sälens IF2,08,11
9Erika Blixt95Högbo GIF2,26,41

F 11 Höjd Final19/8  09:00
       
1Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK1,45
2Erika Löke95Falu IK1,38
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK1,35
4Tilda Pehrsson95Gefle IF1,29
5Lina Höök95Leksands FIK1,26
6Sanna Eriksson95Falu IK1,26
7Hanna Jansson95Falu IK1,23
8Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF1,17
9Ellen Ottosson95Leksands FIK1,17
10Emma Gommel95Falu IK1,14
11Maya Bolander96Falu IK1,14
12Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK1,08
13Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK1,08
14Erika Blixt95Högbo GIF0,95

F 11 Höjd Final  0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,43 1,45 1,47
Maya Bolander - o o xo o o xx-
Hanna Gustavsson - o xo xxo xxx
Erika Löke - - - - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx
Hanna Jansson - - - o o o o o o xxx
Erika Blixt o xxx
Fanny Hjort o xo xo xxo xxx
Hanna Orre - - - - - - - - o o o o o o xxo o o xxx
Tilda Pehrsson - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
Ida Olsson o o o o xo o o xx-
Ellen Ottosson o o o xo xxo o xo xxx
Lina Höök o o o o o o o o o o xx-
Sofia Mossberg - - - - - - o o o o xo o o xxx
Emma Gommel - o o o o o xxx
Sanna Eriksson - - o o o o o o o xo xxx

F 10 60m Försök19/8  10:00

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,0  
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK9,00q
2Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,39q
3Alida Ähdel96Hulåns IF9,72q
4Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,80q
5Maya Bolander96Falu IK9,97q
6Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK10,12

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,0  
1Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,74q
2Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF9,80q
3Lovisa Sandell96Säters IF FIK10,02q
4Ellinor Englund96Säters IF FIK10,26
5Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK10,33

F 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK9,00q
2Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,39q
3Alida Ähdel96Hulåns IF9,72q
4Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,74q
5Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,80q
6Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF9,80q
7Maya Bolander96Falu IK9,97q
8Lovisa Sandell96Säters IF FIK10,02q
9Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK10,12
10Ellinor Englund96Säters IF FIK10,26
11Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK10,33

F 10 60m Final19/8  10:55
    Vind: 2,0  
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK9,06
2Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,34
3Alida Ähdel96Hulåns IF9,54
4Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,55
5Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF9,92
6Lovisa Sandell96Säters IF FIK9,96
7Maya Bolander96Falu IK10,05
 Tove Ågren96Falu IKdns

F 10 600m Final19/8  12:50
       
1Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK2,00,99
2Jennifer Forsmark96IK Stål2,03,10
3Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF2,04,05
4Ellinor Englund96Säters IF FIK2,13,18
5Elin Kanerva96Falu IK2,14,54
6Alida Ähdel96Hulåns IF2,17,37

F 10 Längd Final19/8  11:50
       
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK4,340,0
2Maya Bolander96Falu IK3,81+0,6
3Tove Ågren96Falu IK3,75+0,5
4Alida Ähdel96Hulåns IF3,700,0
5Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK3,680,03,63
6Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK3,680,03,49
7Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF3,630,03,60
8Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK3,63+1,13,53
9Ellinor Englund96Säters IF FIK3,58+1,3
10Lovisa Sandell96Säters IF FIK3,22+0,6

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maya Bolander 3,77 +0,0 3,81 +0,6 3,67 +0,5 2,50 +1,3 3,54 0,0 3,34 +0,3
Tove Ågren 3,16 0,0 3,38 0,0 3,70 0,0 3,75 +0,5 3,26 +1,7 3,52 +1,2
Sandra Bergenulf 3,63 +1,1 3,53 +0,9 x 3,42 +0,1 3,50 0,0 3,53 +1,1
Mikaela Johannesson 4,28 0,0 4,21 0,0 4,14 +1,3 4,05 +0,3 4,12 +0,9 4,34 0,0
Lovisa Sandell 3,22 +0,6 2,99 0,0 3,02 +0,5
Alida Ähdel 3,70 0,0 3,58 0,0 3,58 +0,2 3,52 0,0 3,69 +1,5 3,62 +1,4
Ida Olsson 3,49 +0,5 3,37 +0,1 3,58 +1,1 3,41 +0,1 3,60 +1,1 3,63 0,0
Tyra Kajgård 3,68 0,0 x 3,32 0,0 3,48 +1,6 x 3,49 0,0
Ellinor Englund 3,58 +1,3 3,44 0,0 3,45 0,0
Andrea Gillström 3,63 +1,0 3,68 0,0 3,55 +0,2 3,54 0,0 3,51 +0,9 3,45 +1,3

F 9 60m Final19/8  10:25
    Vind: 1,0  
1Fanny Erikssson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,98
2Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF10,15
3Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,23
4Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,84
5Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,11
6Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK11,82
 Elin Nord97Högbo GIFdns

F 9 400m Final19/8  13:25
       
1Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF1,19,14
2Jessica Hallqvist97Malungs FI1,23,99
3Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK1,25,67
4Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,25,83
5Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK1,43,42

F 9 Längd Final19/8  11:20
       
1Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF3,76+0,9
2Fanny Erikssson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,630,0
3Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK3,49+0,3
4Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,410,0
5Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,06+1,5
6Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK3,02+1,1

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maja Jäderberg 3,49 +0,3 3,31 0,0 3,39 0,0 3,24 0,0 3,42 0,0 3,33 +0,4
Jennifer Ruumensaari 3,59 0,0 3,51 0,0 3,56 +1,3 3,61 0,0 3,63 0,0 3,76 +0,9
Frida Drakes 2,97 +1,0 3,02 +1,1 2,86 +1,0 2,90 +1,1 2,78 +1,4 2,92 0,0,
Fanny Erikssson 3,46 0,0 3,45 0,0 3,31 0,0 3,38 0,0 3,63 0,0 x
Sanna Damberg x 2,89 +0,8 2,73 +1,1 x 2,82 0,0 3,06 +1,5
Linnea Näs 3,36 +0,3 3,30 0,0 3,31 +0,7 3,33 +1,0 3,41 0,0 3,31 0,0

F 8 60m Final19/8  09:40
    Vind: 0,3  
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10,57
2Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK11,10
3Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF11,29
4Wilma Toivola98Falu IK11,38
5Erica Stenback98Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,51
6Anna Helsing98Falu IK11,80
7Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK11,93
8Elsa Ottosson98Leksands FIK12,31

F 8 400m Final19/8  13:20
       
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål1,27,10
2Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK1,31,12
3Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF1,35,31
4Anna Helsing98Falu IK1,40,47
5Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK1,45,54

F 8 Längd Final19/8  10:00

       
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål3,440,0
2Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK2,95+0,3
3Wilma Toivola98Falu IK2,850,0
4Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK2,840,0
5Erica Stenback98Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,680,0
6Elsa Ottosson98Leksands FIK2,580,0
7Anna Helsing98Falu IK2,570,0
8Tova Näs99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,380,0
F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ida Thunberg 3,29 +1,0 3,33 0,0 3,34 +0,8 3,36 0,0 3,29 0,0 3,44 0,0
Moa Gustavsson 2,84 0,0 x 2,63 +0,8 2,73 +1,0 2,62 +0,2 x
Elin Bärjegård 2,64 +0,2 x x 2,87 +0,4 2,86 +1,3 2,95 +0,3
Elsa Ottosson 2,58 0,0 2,34 +1,1 2,36 0,0 2,41 +1,4 2,32 +0,4 2,55 +0,3
Erica Stenback 2,68 0,0 2,61 +1,6 2,53 +0,8 2,42 +1,3 2,50 0,0 2,51 +0,9
Tova Näs 2,32 +0,5 2,28 0,0 2,34 +0,1 2,30 0,0 2,38 0,0 2,32 +0,1
Anna Helsing 2,57 0,0 1,77 +1,2 2,34 +1,6 2,35 +1,6 2,34 0,0 2,20 +0,2
Wilma Toivola 2,83 0,0 2,85 0,0 2,65 0,0 2,66 0,0 2,84 0,0 2,64 +1,1


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems