M V
60m 
MS
60m  800m  Stav  Längd  Kula 
P 17
60m  800m  Kula 
P 15
60m  800m  Höjd  Stav 
P 13
60m  600m  Längd  Kula 
P 11
60m  Höjd 
P 9
60m  Längd 
P 7
60m 
K V
60m 
KS
60m  Stav  Längd  Kula 
F 17
60m  800m  Kula 
F 15
60m  800m  Höjd  Stav 
F 13
60m  600m  Längd  Kula 
F 11
60m  Höjd 
F 9
60m  Längd 
F 7
60m 

Listan skapad: 2006-12-02 17:45:06

DD-Spelen 2006


M V 60m Final2/12  15:10
       
1Mikael Nord61Högbo GIF8,04
2Dan Englundh65Säters IF FIK8,47
3Göte Hinders46Säters IF FIK8,50
4Erik-Åke-Tranberg41Sälens IF10,23
 Janne Diffner57Kvarnsveden FIKdns

MS 60m Försök2/12  13:45

Heat 1
       
1David Stålberg87Örbyhus IF7,37q
2Rickard Andersson87Upsala IF7,44q
3Björn Johansson88Västerås FIK7,45q
4Rasmus Ersson90Gefle IF7,52
5Nico Axelsson76Kvarnsveden FIK8,23

Heat 2
       
1Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK7,32q
2Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SK7,34q
3Magnus Westberg85Huddinge AIS7,39q
4Torbjörn Höglund90Gefle IF7,57
5Johan Åhlund88Örbyhus IF7,77

MS 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK7,32q
2Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SK7,34q
3David Stålberg87Örbyhus IF7,37q
4Magnus Westberg85Huddinge AIS7,39q
5Rickard Andersson87Upsala IF7,44q
6Björn Johansson88Västerås FIK7,45q
7Rasmus Ersson90Gefle IF7,52
8Torbjörn Höglund90Gefle IF7,57
9Johan Åhlund88Örbyhus IF7,77
10Nico Axelsson76Kvarnsveden FIK8,23

MS 60m Final2/12  15:40
       
1Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SK7,32
2Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK7,34
3Magnus Westberg85Huddinge AIS7,39
4David Stålberg87Örbyhus IF7,41
5Rickard Andersson87Upsala IF7,51
6Björn Johansson88Västerås FIK7,53

MS 800m Final2/12  17:35
       
1Hassan Seidi78-2,08,63
2Emil Enqvist90Falu IK2,08,77
3Tobias Persson88SoIK Hellas FI2,14,33
4Mohamed Cadimi67Huddinge AIS2,16,66
5Farhad89-2,22,80
6Erik-Åke-Tranberg41Sälens IF3,07,49

MS Stav Final2/12  13:00
       
1Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK4,41
2Björn Johansson88Västerås FIK4,21
3Samuel Linden86Falu IK4,21
4Johan Fougman90Gefle IF3,81
5Daniel Persson88Gefle IF3,81
6Adam Diffner90Kvarnsveden FIK3,81
7Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SK3,61
8Martin Kallur91Falu IK3,51
9Nico Axelsson76Kvarnsveden FIK2,91
10Janne Diffner57Kvarnsveden FIK2,91
 Henrik Brus91Falu IKX

MS Stav Final  2,71 2,91 3,11 3,21 3,31 3,41 3,51 3,61 3,71 3,81 3,91 4,01 4,11 4,21 4,31 4,41 4,51
Samuel Linden - - - - - - - - - - - o - xxo - xxx
Martin Kallur - - - - - o xxo xxx
Henrik Brus - - - - xxx
Daniel Persson - - - - - - - xo o xo xxx
Johan Fougman - - - - - - - - - o - xxx
Rasmus Nim - - - xo - xo xo o x - xx
Rasmus Carlsson - - - - - - - - - - - - - xxo - o xxx
Adam Diffner - - - - - - xxo - o xo xxx
Janne Diffner xxo xxo xxx
Nico Axelsson o o xxx
Björn Johansson - - - - - - - - - - - - - xo - xxx

MS Längd Final2/12  14:00
       
1Samuel Linden86Falu IK6,31
2Rickard Andersson87Upsala IF6,23
3David Stålberg87Örbyhus IF6,16
4Rasmus Ersson90Gefle IF5,82
5Johan Åhlund88Örbyhus IF5,75
6Adam Stålberg91Örbyhus IF5,67
7Mattias Gradin91Falu IK5,52
8Martin Kallur91Falu IK5,51
9Aligul Eriksi91Falu IK4,83

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Samuel Linden x 6,16 - x 6,06 6,31
Mattias Gradin 5,52 5,42 x 5,30 5,36 5,21
Martin Kallur 5,18 5,13 5,31 5,39 5,35 5,51
Aligul Eriksi x 4,83 4,06
Rasmus Ersson 5,58 5,54 5,61 5,64 5,40 5,82
Rickard Andersson 6,07 x x 5,99 x 6,23
David Stålberg 5,88 5,90 6,08 4,98 6,16 x
Adam Stålberg 5,62 5,53 5,59 5,58 5,44 5,67
Johan Åhlund 5,53 5,30 5,38 5,66 5,68 5,75

MS Kula Final2/12  09:30
       
1Ibro Ribic86Falu IK14,21
2Sebastian Carlsson87Kvarnsveden FIK13,76
3Samuel Linden86Falu IK13,37
4Torbjörn Sörman86Wedevågs IF12,43
5Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK11,33
6Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SK11,22
7Janne Diffner57Kvarnsveden FIK8,09

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ibro Ribic x 13,62 13,39 13,63 14,21 x
Samuel Linden x x 13,37 x 13,11 13,04
Rasmus Nim 9,61 8,06 10,38 10,60 10,70 11,22
Sebastian Carlsson 13,09 x 13,33 13,22 13,46 13,76
Rasmus Carlsson 11,09 11,33 x x x -
Janne Diffner 7,74 7,19 x 8,09 x 7,31
Torbjörn Sörman 11,63 12,43 x x x 12,23

P 17 60m Final2/12  15:05
       
1Aligul Eriksi91Falu IK7,48
2Adam Stålberg91Örbyhus IF7,87
3Henrik Brus91Falu IK8,11
4Mattias Gradin91Falu IK8,16

P 17 800m Final2/12  17:35
       
1Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK2,12,72
2Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI2,17,60
3Joar Rudrich90IFK Märsta2,28,49

P 17 Kula Final2/12  09:30
       
1Johan Lindfors91IK Stål12,73
2Joar Rudrich90IFK Märsta11,25
3Henrik Brus91Falu IK10,50
4Aligul Eriksi91Falu IK10,17

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Aligul Eriksi x 8,46 9,10 x 9,39 10,17
Henrik Brus 10,50 9,94 x x x -
Joar Rudrich 10,84 x x 11,25 10,81 x
Johan Lindfors 12,73 x 11,78 11,64 12,00 11,84

P 15 60m Försök2/12  13:35

Heat 1
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF7,70q
2Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK7,92q
3Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK8,01q
4Viktor Husmark92Falu IK8,26

Heat 2
       
1Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK7,71q
2Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK7,92q
3Karl Myrsell93Säters IF FIK8,16q
4Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF9,57

P 15 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF7,70q
2Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK7,71q
3Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK7,92q
4Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK7,92q
5Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK8,01q
6Karl Myrsell93Säters IF FIK8,16q
7Viktor Husmark92Falu IK8,26
8Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF9,57

P 15 60m Final2/12  15:30
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF7,55
2Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK7,58
3Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK7,93
4Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK8,00
5Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK8,08
6Karl Myrsell93Säters IF FIK8,27

P 15 800m Final2/12  17:10
       
1Erik Hanslofa92Falu IK2,15,13
2Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK2,17,66
3Rasmus Sunqvist92Falu IK2,22,13
4Anton Jansson92Malungs FI2,26,71
5Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF2,41,37

P 15 800m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Erik Hanslofa92Falu IK2,15,13
2Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK2,17,66
3Rasmus Sunqvist92Falu IK2,22,13
4Anton Jansson92Malungs FI2,26,71
5Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF2,41,37

P 15 Höjd Final2/12  16:20
       
1Olov Bylund92Falu IK1,76
2Viktor Husmark92Falu IK1,73
3Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK1,70
4Axel Lööf95Falu IK1,43
5Emil Sundin94Falu IK1,40

P 15 Höjd Final  1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55 1,58 1,61 1,64 1,67 1,70 1,73 1,76 1,78
Emil Sundin o o o o o xxx
Axel Lööf - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Olov Bylund - - - - o - - o o o o o o - xxo xo xxo xxx
Johan Carlqvist - - - - - - o - o - o xo o - xxo xxx
Viktor Husmark - - - - - - - - - o o - o - xxo xxo xxx

P 15 Stav Final2/12  11:00
       
1Viktor Husmark92Falu IK3,40
2Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK2,80

P 15 Stav Final  2,70 2,80 2,90 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40 3,55
Viktor Husmark - - - o - o xxo xxx
Filip Hjort o o xxx

P 13 60m Försök2/12  13:25

Heat 1
       
1Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF8,69q
2Jacob Bolander94Falu IK9,15q
3Carl Säflund95Falu IK9,47
4Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK9,54
5Jonathan Legneroth95Ludvika FFI10,15

Heat 2
       
1Emil Widén95Österfärnebo IF8,65q
2Fredrik Helders95Falu IK9,99
3Herman Jansson95Malungs FI10,96
 Oskar Svensson95Falu IKdns

Heat 3
       
1Oscar Larsson95Gefle IF8,77q
2Ali Jepe1994IF Skade8,80q
3Axel Lööf95Falu IK9,13q
4Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,34

P 13 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Emil Widén95Österfärnebo IF8,65q
2Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF8,69q
3Oscar Larsson95Gefle IF8,77q
4Ali Jepe1994IF Skade8,80q
5Axel Lööf95Falu IK9,13q
6Jacob Bolander94Falu IK9,15q
7Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,34
8Carl Säflund95Falu IK9,47
9Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK9,54
10Fredrik Helders95Falu IK9,99
11Jonathan Legneroth95Ludvika FFI10,15
12Herman Jansson95Malungs FI10,96
 Oskar Svensson95Falu IKdns

P 13 60m Final2/12  15:00
       
1Emil Widén95Österfärnebo IF8,52
2Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF8,60
3Oscar Larsson95Gefle IF8,71
4Ali Jepe1994IF Skade8,92
5Jacob Bolander94Falu IK9,04
6Axel Lööf95Falu IK9,13

P 13 600m Final2/12  16:50

Heat 1
       
1Oskar Svensson95Falu IK1,59,38
2Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK2,07,22
3Jonathan Legneroth95Ludvika FFI2,07,76
4Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK2,07,98

Heat 2
       
1Ali Jepe1994IF Skade1,52,02
2David Jansson97Falu IK1,55,83
3Joar Husmark96Falu IK1,59,68
4Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK1,59,94
 Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIFdnf

P 13 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Ali Jepe1994IF Skade1,52,02
2David Jansson97Falu IK1,55,83
3Oskar Svensson95Falu IK1,59,38
4Joar Husmark96Falu IK1,59,68
5Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK1,59,94
6Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK2,07,22
7Jonathan Legneroth95Ludvika FFI2,07,76
8Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK2,07,98
 Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIFdnf

P 13 Längd Final2/12  11:15
       
1Oscar Larsson95Gefle IF4,93
2Ali Jepe1994IF Skade4,64
3Jacob Bolander94Falu IK4,53
4Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK4,37
5Axel Lööf95Falu IK4,26
6Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF4,25
7Emil Sundin94Falu IK4,10
8Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK3,86
9Oskar Svensson95Falu IK3,81
10Carl Säflund95Falu IK3,64
11Jonathan Legneroth95Ludvika FFI3,63
12Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK3,62
13Fredrik Helders95Falu IK3,51
14Simon Hedlund95Falu IK3,43

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Sundin 4,10 3,93 4,09 3,86 4,08 3,87
Jacob Bolander 4,44 4,35 4,53 - 4,45 4,39
Simon Hedlund 3,28 3,43 3,27
Carl Säflund 3,58 3,37 3,64
Marcus Eriksson 3,86 3,80 3,75 3,71 3,72 3,71
Gabriel Östlund 4,32 4,27 4,14 4,30 4,17 4,37
Oskar Svensson 3,75 3,58 3,81
Fredrik Helders 3,35 3,51 3,34
Axel Lööf 4,26 4,12 4,15 4,09 - 4,17
Jonathan Legneroth 3,54 3,63 3,53
Isak Stenberg 4,25 4,08 4,07 4,10 4,07 4,15
Jesper Olsson 3,62 3,30 3,22
Oscar Larsson 1,30 4,73 4,89 - - 4,93
Ali Jepe 4,17 x 4,64 4,22 4,49 4,55

P 13 Kula Final2/12  12:30
       
1Oscar Larsson95Gefle IF9,43
2Jacob Bolander94Falu IK8,79
3Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros FIK8,70
4Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF8,51
5Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK7,30
6Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK7,07
7Simon Hedlund95Falu IK7,00
8Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK5,78

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jacob Bolander x 7,41 x x 8,52 8,79
Simon Hedlund 7,00 6,25 6,40 6,99 6,50 6,35
Marcus Eriksson 6,69 6,39 x 7,07 6,72 6,46
Gabriel Östlund 7,19 6,77 7,30 x 6,77 6,02
Johan Nilsson 8,32 8,34 8,41 8,32 8,51 8,36
Jesper Olsson 4,50 x 4,92 5,06 5,33 5,78
Andreas Eriksson 8,70 8,49 8,08 8,64 7,65 7,92
Oscar Larsson 8,62 8,66 9,08 8,96 9,43 8,44

P 11 60m Försök 

Heat 1
       
1Emil Åberg96Falu IK10,39
2Rasmus Lingemyr96Falu IK10,50
3Hampus Pedersen96Upsala IF11,04
4Hampus Johansson97Falu IK11,23
5Axel Wesström96Upsala IF11,87

Heat 2
       
1Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIF9,52q
2Kevin Trajkovski96Upsala IF9,86q
3Axel Rodheim97Falu IK10,13q
4Filip Eggeblad96Falu IK10,44
5Jonathan Persson97Falu IK11,12

Heat 3
       
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,49q
2Alexander Eriksson96IK Heros FIK10,01q
3Alfred Lundkvist97Upsala IF11,61
4Tim Pettersson97Falu IK11,81
 Adam Mattsson97Upsala IFdns

Heat 4
       
1Jon Klaser96Falu IK9,62q
2Anton Danielsson96Falu IK9,72q
3Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,89q
4Anton Wijk96Upsala IF10,44
5Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK10,67

Heat 5
       
1Joar Husmark96Falu IK9,67q
2Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,72q
3David Jansson97Falu IK10,16q
4Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK10,20q
5Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK12,06

P 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,49q
2Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIF9,52q
3Jon Klaser96Falu IK9,62q
4Joar Husmark96Falu IK9,67q
5Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,72q
6Anton Danielsson96Falu IK9,72q
7Kevin Trajkovski96Upsala IF9,86q
8Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,89q
9Alexander Eriksson96IK Heros FIK10,01q
10Axel Rodheim97Falu IK10,13q
11David Jansson97Falu IK10,16q
12Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK10,20q
13Emil Åberg96Falu IK10,39
14Filip Eggeblad96Falu IK10,44
15Anton Wijk96Upsala IF10,44
16Rasmus Lingemyr96Falu IK10,50
17Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK10,67
18Hampus Pedersen96Upsala IF11,04
19Jonathan Persson97Falu IK11,12
20Hampus Johansson97Falu IK11,23
21Alfred Lundkvist97Upsala IF11,61
22Tim Pettersson97Falu IK11,81
23Axel Wesström96Upsala IF11,87
24Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK12,06
 Adam Mattsson97Upsala IFdns

P 11 60m Final2/12  14:10

Heat 1
       
1Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,81
2Axel Rodheim97Falu IK10,06
3Alexander Eriksson96IK Heros FIK10,14
4Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK10,17
5David Jansson97Falu IK10,29
 Kevin Trajkovski96Upsala IFdns

Heat 2
       
1Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIF9,19
2Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,32
3Jon Klaser96Falu IK9,58
4Joar Husmark96Falu IK9,69
5Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,72
6Anton Danielsson96Falu IK9,91

P 11 Höjd Final2/12  09:00
       
1Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIF1,35
2Kalle Bech97Falu IK1,26
3David Jansson97Falu IK1,23
4Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK1,20
5Joar Husmark96Falu IK1,15
6Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK1,10
6Anton Danielsson96Falu IK1,10
8Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK1,10
9Anton Wijk96Upsala IF1,00
9Axel Rodheim97Falu IK1,00
11Emil Åberg96Falu IK1,00
12Jon Klaser96Falu IK1,00
12Adam Mattsson97Upsala IF1,00
14Rasmus Lingemyr96Falu IK0,95
14Hampus Pedersen96Upsala IF0,95
15Alfred Lundkvist97Upsala IF0,95
16Axel Wesström96Upsala IF0,95
17Kevin Trajkovski96Upsala IF0,95
19Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK0,90
20Tim Pettersson97Falu IK0,90
21Hampus Johansson97Falu IK0,80
 Jonathan Persson97Falu IKX

P 11 Höjd Final  0,80 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,35 1,37
Hampus Johansson o xxx
Kalle Bech - - - - - o o o o xxo xxx
Rasmus Lingemyr o o o xxx
Joar Husmark - o o xo o o xxo xxx
Jon Klaser - o o xo xxx
Samuel Ingvarsson - o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Jonathan Persson xxx
Jacob Gustavsson - o o o o o o xo xxx
Jonas Gustavsson - o o o o o ---
Simon Gustavsson o xo xxx
David Jansson - - - - o o o o xxo xxx
Emil Åberg o o xo o xxx
Tim Pettersson xxo xo xxx
Hampus Pedersen o o o xxx
Axel Wesström o xo xo xxx
Kevin Trajkovski o o xxo xxx
Adam Mattsson o o o xo xxx
Anton Wijk o o o o xxx
Alfred Lundkvist o o xo xxx
Erik Martinsson - - - o o xo o o o o xo xxo xxx
Axel Rodheim o o o o xxx
Anton Danielsson - o o o o o xxx

P 9 60m Försök2/12  11:15

Heat 1
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK9,84q
2Gustav Fälldin99Ludvika FFI11,05q
3Alexander Karlsson98Ludvika FFI11,56
4Isak Åberg98Falu IK11,98
5Filip Jonsson99Falu IK13,04

Heat 2
       
1Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,82q
2Linus Bäckbro-Kuusisto99Falu IK11,43q
3Johan Nordström99Falu IK11,49
4Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK11,50

Heat 3
       
1Manuel Södergren98Falu IK10,72q
2Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,73q
3Aron Skyten98Falu IK13,08
 Pelle Alenius99Falu IKdns

P 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK9,84q
2Manuel Södergren98Falu IK10,72q
3Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,73q
4Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,82q
5Gustav Fälldin99Ludvika FFI11,05q
6Linus Bäckbro-Kuusisto99Falu IK11,43q
7Johan Nordström99Falu IK11,49
8Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK11,50
9Alexander Karlsson98Ludvika FFI11,56
10Isak Åberg98Falu IK11,98
11Filip Jonsson99Falu IK13,04
12Aron Skyten98Falu IK13,08
 Pelle Alenius99Falu IKdns

P 9 60m Final2/12  13:55
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK9,83
2Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,54
3Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,66
4Manuel Södergren98Falu IK10,68
5Gustav Fälldin99Ludvika FFI10,81
6Linus Bäckbro-Kuusisto99Falu IK11,30

P 9 Längd Final2/12  09:00
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK3,54
2Manuel Södergren98Falu IK3,25
3Gustav Fälldin99Ludvika FFI3,02
4Martin Johansson98Falu IK2,88
5Pelle Alenius99Falu IK2,79
6Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK2,782,76
7Alexander Karlsson98Ludvika FFI2,782,64
8Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK2,692,60
9Isak Åberg98Falu IK2,692,59
10Johan Nordström99Falu IK2,60
11Alexander Stålberg00Falu IK2,46
12Filip Jonsson99Falu IK2,23
13Aron Skyten98Falu IK2,18
14Daniel Hedin00Falu IK2,13

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sebastian Eriksson 2,76 2,50 2,19 2,78
Johan Nordström 2,48 2,60 2,42 2,55
Daniel Hedin 1,73 2,13 1,80 1,74
Daniel Ingvarsson 2,60 2,49 2,40 2,69
Manuel Södergren 3,21 3,25 3,25 3,15
Pelle Alenius 2,70 2,77 2,57 2,79
Alexander Stålberg 2,24 2,11 2,18 2,46
Filip Jonsson 2,23 2,06 1,99 2,16
Martin Johansson 2,88 2,64 2,70 2,68
Aron Skyten 2,12 2,03 2,18 2,09
Isak Åberg 2,69 2,47 2,59 x
Gustav Fälldin 2,86 3,00 2,94 3,02
Alexander Karlsson 2,40 2,78 2,63 2,64
Mathias Rörström 3,49 3,54 3,37 3,36

P 7 60m Försök2/12  11:00

Heat 1
       
1Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK11,73q
2Ludwig Gustavsson00Falu IK12,24q
3William Karlsson00Ludvika FFI12,56q
4Alexander Stålberg00Falu IK13,25q
5Oscar Gyllenhammar00Falu IK13,49

Heat 2
       
1Emil Uhllin00Falu IK12,65q
2Otto Edlind00Falu IK12,72q
3Daniel Hedin00Falu IK13,81
4Magnus Bergren00Falu IK13,88

P 7 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK11,73q
2Ludwig Gustavsson00Falu IK12,24q
3William Karlsson00Ludvika FFI12,56q
4Emil Uhllin00Falu IK12,65q
5Otto Edlind00Falu IK12,72q
6Alexander Stålberg00Falu IK13,25q
7Oscar Gyllenhammar00Falu IK13,49
8Daniel Hedin00Falu IK13,81
9Magnus Bergren00Falu IK13,88

P 7 60m Final2/12  13:05
       
1Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK11,46
2Alexander Stålberg00Falu IK12,15
3Emil Uhllin00Falu IK12,44
4William Karlsson00Ludvika FFI12,50
5Ludwig Gustavsson00Falu IK13,20
6Otto Edlind00Falu IK13,52

K V 60m Final2/12  15:10
       
1Kerstin Boström42IK Heros FIK10,66

KS 60m Final2/12  14:35
       
1Simona Geries89IF Skade8,42
2Elisabeth Brolin89Leksands FIK8,46
3Camilla Wikström88IF Skade8,58

KS Stav Final2/12  11:00
       
1Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsveden FIK3,20
2Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK3,00
3Rebecca Markus91Falu IK2,40
4Malin Lindblom91IF Skade2,20
4Nejra Kadric91IF Skade2,20

KS Stav Final  2,00 2,20 2,30 2,40 2,50 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40
Malin Lindblom o o xxx
Nejra Kadric o o xxx
Rebecca Markus o o o xo xxx
Linnea Neldemo - - - - - xo - o o xxx
Madeleine Nilsson - - - - - - - - xo - o - xxx

KS Längd Final2/12  16:30
       
1Emma Fredrikson91Täby IS5,40
2Simona Geries89IF Skade5,22
3Anna Sauke83Kvarnsveden FIK5,17
4Camilla Wikström88IF Skade4,87
5Sara Einarsson91Ludvika FFI4,81
6Sara Ulin91Falu IK4,79
7Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK4,69
8Jessica Andersson91Falu IK4,67
9Elisabeth Brolin89Leksands FIK4,56
10Erika Karlsson91Falu IK4,47
11Elisabeth Axelsson89Falu IK4,44
12Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK3,97
13Elin Ivarsson91Ludvika FFI3,96

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Camilla Wikström 4,63 4,71 4,55 4,87 3,45 3,67
Simona Geries 5,00 4,90 x 4,97 x 5,22
Sara Ulin 4,45 x 4,77 x 4,79 x
Erika Karlsson 4,41 4,47 4,43
Jessica Andersson 4,67 4,41 4,65 4,56 4,59 4,60
Anna Lyrberg 4,61 4,66 4,60 4,53 4,44 4,69
Louise Kronlund 3,50 3,97 x
Elin Ivarsson 3,77 3,73 3,96
Sara Einarsson x 4,51 4,64 4,44 4,40 4,81
Anna Sauke 4,91 4,97 5,17 4,68 4,88 5,05
Elisabeth Brolin 4,50 4,56 x
Emma Fredrikson 4,94 3,50 5,06 5,06 5,37 5,40
Elisabeth Axelsson 4,35 4,44 4,25

KS Kula Final2/12  13:30
       
1Jenny Johansson88Västerås FIK12,59
2Simona Geries89IF Skade10,30
3Camilla Wikström88IF Skade8,38

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Camilla Wikström 7,82 7,85 8,38 - - -
Simona Geries x 10,03 10,30 10,01 - -
Jenny Johansson 12,06 12,59 12,14 12,31 x 12,05

F 17 60m Försök2/12  14:40

Heat 1
       
1Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK8,25q
2Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,48
3Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK8,82
4Emmma Wallin90Kungsängens SK8,86
5Nejra Kadric91IF Skade9,55

Heat 2
       
1Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK7,94q
2Emma Fredrikson91Täby IS7,99q
3Sara Ulin91Falu IK8,18q
4Sara Einarsson91Ludvika FFI8,42q
5Isabelle Bylund91IF Skade9,45

Heat 3
       
1Malin Lindblom91IF Skade8,36q
2Jessica Andersson91Falu IK8,68
3Erika Karlsson91Falu IK8,81
4Regina Paet91Falu IK8,93
5Sara Erskers91IF Skade9,17

F 17 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK7,94q
2Emma Fredrikson91Täby IS7,99q
3Sara Ulin91Falu IK8,18q
4Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK8,25q
5Malin Lindblom91IF Skade8,36q
6Sara Einarsson91Ludvika FFI8,42q
7Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,48
8Jessica Andersson91Falu IK8,68
9Erika Karlsson91Falu IK8,81
10Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK8,82
11Emmma Wallin90Kungsängens SK8,86
12Regina Paet91Falu IK8,93
13Sara Erskers91IF Skade9,17
14Isabelle Bylund91IF Skade9,45
15Nejra Kadric91IF Skade9,55

F 17 60m Final2/12  15:50
       
1Emma Fredrikson91Täby IS7,90
2Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK8,03
3Sara Ulin91Falu IK8,19
3Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK8,19
5Malin Lindblom91IF Skade8,35
5Sara Einarsson91Ludvika FFI8,35

F 17 800m Final2/12  17:20
       
1Maja Jansson91Kvarnsveden FIK2,36,17

F 17 Kula Final2/12  13:30
       
1Emmma Wallin90Kungsängens SK12,99
2Sofie Skoog90Ekshärads FI12,24
3Emma Fredrikson91Täby IS10,45
4Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK9,47
5Regina Paet91Falu IK9,36
6Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK9,14
7Lina Andersson93Falu IK9,05
8Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,72
9Malin Lindblom91IF Skade7,73
10Jennie Larsson91Säters IF FIK7,54
11Catrine Gradin93Falu IK7,47
12Sara Erskers91IF Skade7,18
13Berina Kadric93IF Skade6,38
14Nejra Kadric91IF Skade6,03
15Isabelle Bylund91IF Skade5,94

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Erskers 7,18 5,86 6,59
Malin Lindblom 7,73 7,71 7,61
Isabelle Bylund 5,30 5,94 5,65
Nejra Kadric 6,03 4,91 5,67
Berina Kadric x 6,38 5,98
Sofie Skoog 11,43 12,24 12,19 11,08 11,36 10,73
Catrine Gradin 7,29 7,47 6,91
Anna Lyrberg 7,84 8,29 8,69 8,04 8,72 x
Lina Andersson 8,40 8,16 8,26 8,84 8,84 9,05
Louise Kronlund 9,08 9,14 8,76 8,42 x 8,68
Sara Nilsson 9,47 x x x 9,44 x
Jennie Larsson 7,52 7,45 7,54
Emma Fredrikson 10,45 9,06 9,62 10,02 9,82 9,59
Regina Paet x 8,42 8,51 8,61 9,36 8,59
Emmma Wallin x 12,99 x x x x

F 15 60m Försök2/12  13:10

Heat 1
       
1Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF8,37q
2Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,42q
3Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK8,44q
4Emma Backström93Falu IK9,01
5Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK9,15

Heat 2
       
1Malin Eriksson93Västerås FIK8,68q
2Berina Kadric93IF Skade8,86q
3Anna Matson93Falu IK8,97
4Lina Andersson93Falu IK9,15
5Catrine Gradin93Falu IK10,00

Heat 3
       
1Sanna Funk93Falu IK8,63q
2Pernilla Johansson92Falu IK8,99
3Alexandra Hedqvist93Ludvika FFI9,00
4Lina Holmen93Falu IK9,28

F 15 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF8,37q
2Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,42q
3Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK8,44q
4Sanna Funk93Falu IK8,63q
5Malin Eriksson93Västerås FIK8,68q
6Berina Kadric93IF Skade8,86q
7Anna Matson93Falu IK8,97
8Pernilla Johansson92Falu IK8,99
9Alexandra Hedqvist93Ludvika FFI9,00
10Emma Backström93Falu IK9,01
11Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK9,15
12Lina Andersson93Falu IK9,15
13Lina Holmen93Falu IK9,28
14Catrine Gradin93Falu IK10,00

F 15 60m Final2/12  15:15
       
1Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF8,38
2Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK8,46
3Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,48
4Malin Eriksson93Västerås FIK8,58
5Sanna Funk93Falu IK8,77
6Berina Kadric93IF Skade8,87

F 15 800m Final2/12  17:20
       
1Mikaela Hallqvist93Malungs FI2,26,46
2Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK2,28,39
3Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI2,31,44
4Emma Backström93Falu IK2,34,69
5Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK2,58,89
 Lina Holmen93Falu IKdnf

F 15 Höjd Final2/12  16:20
       
1Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK1,56
2Victoria Golovanova92Hofors AIF1,49
3Pauline Munthers94Falu IK1,46
4Sanna Funk93Falu IK1,46
5Lina Andersson93Falu IK1,40
6Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK1,35
6Maja Höök92Leksands FIK1,35
8Lovisa Westerlund95Falu IK1,30

F 15 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,56 1,58
Pauline Munthers - - o o o o o xxo xo xxx
Lovisa Westerlund o o o o o xxx
Sanna Funk - - - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Lina Andersson - - - - o o o xxx
Victoria Golovanova - o o o o o xo xo xxo o xxx
Ylva Lindroth - o o o o o x-
Maja Höök - - o o o o xxx
Johanna Lokgård - - - - o o o o o o xo xo xxx

F 15 Stav Final2/12  11:00
       
1Malin Dahlberg92Kvarnsveden FIK2,60
2Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK1,60

F 15 Stav Final  1,60 1,70 2,50 2,60 2,70
Katarina Karlsson o xxx
Malin Dahlberg - - xo xo xxx

F 13 60m Försök2/12  14:30

Heat 1
       
1Maja Tibblin94Falu IK8,66q
2Erika Löke95Falu IK8,72q
3Sanna Ericson95Falu IK9,05q
4Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,28q
5Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK9,49
 Karin Nilsson95Sälens IFdns

Heat 2
       
1Siri Linden95Falu IK8,76q
2Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK8,79q
3Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI9,46
4Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK9,57
5Elin Söderqvist94Falu IK9,71
6Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK10,79

Heat 3
       
1Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK8,73q
2Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK9,40
3Joella Busk95Falu IK9,66
4Erika Funk95Falu IK9,74
5Tina Westman95Ludvika FFI9,84

Heat 4
       
1Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,58q
2Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK8,86q
3Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,37
4Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK10,33
 Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IKdns

Heat 5
       
1Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,75q
2Sara Marklund94Falu IK9,19q
3Hanna Johansson95Säters IF FIK9,88
4Malin Andersson95Malungs FI10,33
5Frida Edman95Falu IK10,37

Heat 6
       
1Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,02q
2Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK9,40
3Lina Höök95Leksands FIK9,50
4Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF9,64
5Hannah Hedström95Falu IK10,30

F 13 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,58q
2Maja Tibblin94Falu IK8,66q
3Erika Löke95Falu IK8,72q
4Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK8,73q
5Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,75q
6Siri Linden95Falu IK8,76q
7Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK8,79q
8Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK8,86q
9Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,02q
10Sanna Ericson95Falu IK9,05q
11Sara Marklund94Falu IK9,19q
12Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,28q
13Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,37
14Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK9,40
15Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK9,40
16Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI9,46
17Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK9,49
18Lina Höök95Leksands FIK9,50
19Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK9,57
20Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF9,64
21Joella Busk95Falu IK9,66
22Elin Söderqvist94Falu IK9,71
23Erika Funk95Falu IK9,74
24Tina Westman95Ludvika FFI9,84
25Hanna Johansson95Säters IF FIK9,88
26Hannah Hedström95Falu IK10,30
27Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK10,33
28Malin Andersson95Malungs FI10,33
29Frida Edman95Falu IK10,37
30Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK10,79
 Karin Nilsson95Sälens IFdns
 Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IKdns

F 13 60m Final2/12  15:20

Heat 1
       
1Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK8,73
2Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK8,77
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK8,96
4Sanna Ericson95Falu IK8,99
5Sara Marklund94Falu IK9,23
 Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIKdns

Heat 2
       
1Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,63
2Maja Tibblin94Falu IK8,65
3Erika Löke95Falu IK8,69
4Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK8,73
5Siri Linden95Falu IK8,79
6Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,81

F 13 600m Final2/12  17:00

Heat 1
       
1Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF1,55,27
2Linda Gillström94Kvarnsveden FIK1,58,23
3Siri Linden95Falu IK2,02,01
4Elin Eriksson95Falu IK2,04,82
5Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK2,05,47

Heat 2
       
1Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK1,59,82
2Hannah Hedström95Falu IK2,11,19
3Jessica Hallqvist97Malungs FI2,12,02
4Frida Edman95Falu IK2,21,48

F 13 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF1,55,27
2Linda Gillström94Kvarnsveden FIK1,58,23
3Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK1,59,82
4Siri Linden95Falu IK2,02,01
5Elin Eriksson95Falu IK2,04,82
6Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK2,05,47
7Hannah Hedström95Falu IK2,11,19
8Jessica Hallqvist97Malungs FI2,12,02
9Frida Edman95Falu IK2,21,48

F 13 Längd Final2/12  12:30
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK4,74
2Pauline Munthers94Falu IK4,66
3Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK4,63
4Maja Tibblin94Falu IK4,58
5Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK4,52
6Johanna Rooth95Falu IK4,50
7Lina Höök95Leksands FIK4,48
8Siri Linden95Falu IK4,47
9Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK4,41
10Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK4,40
11Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI4,28
12Elin Eriksson95Falu IK4,26
13Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK4,24
14Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK4,05
15Joella Busk95Falu IK4,03
16Sanna Ericson95Falu IK4,01
17Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF4,00
18Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK3,98
19Sara Marklund94Falu IK3,91
20Erika Funk95Falu IK3,84
21Emma Gommel95Falu IK3,79
22Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK3,75
23Elin Söderqvist94Falu IK3,74
24Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF3,72
25Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK3,643,60
26Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK3,643,53
27Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK3,573,48
28Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK3,573,09
29Tina Westman95Ludvika FFI3,54
30Hanna Johansson95Säters IF FIK3,38
31Hannah Hedström95Falu IK3,34
32Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK3,23
33Malin Andersson95Malungs FI3,13
34Frida Edman95Falu IK2,98

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Gommel 3,79 3,58 3,47
Evelina Landstedt 3,98 3,80 3,84
Erika Löke 4,74 4,67 4,73 4,69 4,65 4,60
Siri Linden 4,47 4,46 4,27 4,43 4,40 4,46
Sanna Ericson 4,01 3,92 3,98
Lovisa Törngren 3,57 3,08 3,09
Pauline Munthers 4,66 4,64 4,63 4,52 4,53 4,53
Jessica Karlsson 3,57 3,75 3,68
Joella Busk 4,03 3,65 3,51
Anna Rosendahl 3,60 3,64 3,64
Sofia Mossberg 4,31 4,39 4,41
Marika Renhuvud 3,64 3,53 3,64
Maja Tibblin 4,15 3,99 4,58 4,45 4,35 3,75
Elin Eriksson 4,08 4,26 4,24
Elin Söderqvist 3,59 3,39 3,74
Sara Marklund 3,84 3,90 3,91
Hannah Hedström 3,19 3,34 3,28
Hanna Gustavsson 3,48 3,43 3,57
Frida Edman 2,98 2,74 2,94
Erika Funk 3,84 3,76 3,68
Johanna Rooth 4,50 4,42 4,34 4,50 4,47 4,32
Sara Lundberg 3,51 3,72 3,52
Sandra Larsson 3,86 3,95 4,28
Lisa Carlsson 3,78 3,88 4,05
Anna Frisk 4,47 4,43 4,49 4,35 4,30 4,52
Frida Nilsson 4,18 4,24 4,08
Maja Dahlqvist 4,52 4,63 4,12 4,52 4,52 x
Fanny Hjort 3,20 3,18 3,23
Hanna Johansson 3,38 3,25 3,18
Ida Olsson - 4,00 3,58
Lina Höök 4,43 4,29 4,31 4,38 4,28 4,48
Matilda Larsson 4,40 4,27 3,52
Malin Andersson 3,13 3,03 3,01
Tina Westman 3,54 3,03 3,53

F 13 Kula Final2/12  10:30
       
1Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,84
2Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK10,44
3Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,57
4Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK9,44
5Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK8,75
6Siri Linden95Falu IK8,65
7Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK8,28
8Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI8,24
9Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK8,21
10Maja Tibblin94Falu IK7,48
11Hanna Johansson95Säters IF FIK6,95
12Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK6,93
13Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK6,726,42
14Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK6,726,27
15Johanna Rooth95Falu IK6,71
16Lovisa Westerlund95Falu IK6,42
17Emma Gommel95Falu IK6,40
18Sanna Ericson95Falu IK6,37
19Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF6,10

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Gommel 6,40 5,81 x
Evelina Landstedt 6,93 5,91 6,71
Siri Linden 8,07 7,99 8,44 8,04 7,82 8,65
Sanna Ericson 5,35 6,18 6,37
Lovisa Törngren x 6,72 6,27
Anna Rosendahl 8,15 7,60 8,27 8,12 8,75 8,25
Sofia Mossberg 8,10 8,28 8,00 8,20 6,99 7,03
Lovisa Westerlund 6,37 6,42 6,04
Marika Renhuvud 8,21 8,03 6,75
Maja Tibblin 7,48 7,15 7,44
Johanna Rooth 6,71 6,46 6,70
Sara Lundberg 5,74 5,97 6,10
Sandra Larsson 8,24 8,18 7,63 7,13 7,71 7,69
Lisa Carlsson 12,80 12,84 12,35 11,67 11,30 11,59
Anna Frisk x 9,17 9,44 8,94 x 9,14
Frida Nilsson 9,57 8,64 9,24 9,12 9,52 9,36
Fanny Hjort 6,72 6,33 6,42
Hanna Johansson 6,09 6,95 6,90
Matilda Larsson 8,61 10,00 9,00 9,57 10,44 10,28

F 11 60m Försök2/12  12:30

Heat 1
       
1Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,26q
2Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,72q
3Sara Lindhagen96Upsala IF10,21
4Maja Modin97Falu IK10,42
5Filippa Trajkovski97Upsala IF11,03
6Ida Wallen97Falu IK11,18

Heat 2
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,33q
2Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,72q
3Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF10,33
4Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,35
5Torun Moberg96Upsala IF10,69
6Emelie Hansson96Falu IK10,78

Heat 3
       
1Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK9,98q
2Johanna Johansson97Falu IK10,21
3Erica Edman97Falu IK10,23
4Maja Olsson97Leksands FIK10,65
5Rebecka Holmgren96Upsala IF10,91
6Frida Klemets97Falu IK11,26

Heat 4
       
1Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK9,89q
2Fanny Wigö97Hofors AIF10,33
3Tilda Eklund96Falu IK10,44
4Alice Richardsson96Upsala IF10,60
5Emelie Bergström96Falu IK10,71

Heat 5
       
1Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF9,20q
2Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,61q
3Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF9,65q
4Madelene Kastemyr97Falu IK10,38
5Frida Söderberg96Upsala IF10,56

Heat 6
       
1Åsa Hansson96Kvarnsveden FIK9,62q
2Sara Stoor96Falu IK9,95q
3Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,98q
4Sanna Skogum97Upsala IF10,76
5Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK11,17

Heat 7
       
1Signe Göransson96Falu IK10,68
2Amilia Danielsson97Falu IK11,04
3Alva Wigö97Hofors AIF11,50
4Lovisa Wikberg97Falu IK12,11
 Emma Brunnberg96Upsala IFdns

F 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF9,20q
2Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,26q
3Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,33q
4Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,61q
5Åsa Hansson96Kvarnsveden FIK9,62q
6Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF9,65q
7Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,72q
8Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,72q
9Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK9,89q
10Sara Stoor96Falu IK9,95q
11Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK9,98q
12Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,98q
13Sara Lindhagen96Upsala IF10,21
14Johanna Johansson97Falu IK10,21
15Erica Edman97Falu IK10,23
16Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF10,33
17Fanny Wigö97Hofors AIF10,33
18Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,35
19Madelene Kastemyr97Falu IK10,38
20Maja Modin97Falu IK10,42
21Tilda Eklund96Falu IK10,44
22Frida Söderberg96Upsala IF10,56
23Alice Richardsson96Upsala IF10,60
24Maja Olsson97Leksands FIK10,65
25Signe Göransson96Falu IK10,68
26Torun Moberg96Upsala IF10,69
27Emelie Bergström96Falu IK10,71
28Sanna Skogum97Upsala IF10,76
29Emelie Hansson96Falu IK10,78
30Rebecka Holmgren96Upsala IF10,91
31Filippa Trajkovski97Upsala IF11,03
32Amilia Danielsson97Falu IK11,04
33Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK11,17
34Ida Wallen97Falu IK11,18
35Frida Klemets97Falu IK11,26
36Alva Wigö97Hofors AIF11,50
37Lovisa Wikberg97Falu IK12,11
 Emma Brunnberg96Upsala IFdns

F 11 60m Final2/12  14:20

Heat 1
       
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,71
2Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK9,79
3Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,82
4Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK10,03
5Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK10,09
6Sara Stoor96Falu IK10,28

Heat 2
       
1Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF9,07
2Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,09
3Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,23
4Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,71
5Åsa Hansson96Kvarnsveden FIK9,78
6Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF9,90

F 11 Höjd Final2/12  08:45
       
1Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF1,32
2Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF1,29
3Åsa Hansson96Kvarnsveden FIK1,26
4Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK1,23
5Tove Ågren96Falu IK1,15
6Sara Stoor96Falu IK1,15
7Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK1,10
7Elin Kanerva96Falu IK1,10
9Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK1,10
10Sara Lindhagen96Upsala IF1,10
11Signe Göransson96Falu IK1,05
12Torun Moberg96Upsala IF1,05
13Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI1,05
14Emelie Bergström96Falu IK1,05
15Emelie Hansson96Falu IK1,00
15Agnes Jansson96Upsala IF1,00
15Frida Söderberg96Upsala IF1,00
15Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK1,00
15Maja Olsson97Leksands FIK1,00
20Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK1,00
21Johanna Johansson97Falu IK1,00
22Tilda Eklund96Falu IK1,00
22Amilia Danielsson97Falu IK1,00
24Rebecka Holmgren96Upsala IF1,00
25Madelene Kastemyr97Falu IK0,95
26Sanna Skogum97Upsala IF0,95
27Emma Brunnberg96Upsala IF0,95
28Maja Modin97Falu IK0,90
28Eila Andersson97Falu IK0,90
30Ida Wallen97Falu IK0,80
30Filippa Trajkovski97Upsala IF0,80
30Alice Richardsson96Upsala IF0,80
33Madelene Pousette99Falu IK0,75
34Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK0,75

F 11 Höjd Final  0,75 0,80 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,34
Ida Wallen o o xxx
Maja Modin o o o xxx
Emelie Hansson o o o o o x
Nicole Sörensen - - - - o o o xxx
Tilda Eklund - - o o xo xxx
Tove Ågren - - - - o o o xo xxx
Sara Stoor - - - - o o xo xo xxx
Johanna Johansson - o o xxo o xxx
Alexandra Sörensen xxo xxx
Madelene Pousette o xxx
Eila Andersson - o o xxx
Madelene Kastemyr o o o o xxx
Signe Göransson o o o o o xo xxx
Maja Jäderberg o o o o o xo o xxx
Elin Kanerva o o o o o o o xxx
Emelie Bergström - - o o xxo xxo xxx
Sara Lindhagen - o xxo xo xo xo xxo xxx
Agnes Jansson - - o o o xxx
Filippa Trajkovski o o xxx
Emma Brunnberg - o o xxo xxx
Rebecka Holmgren - o o o xxo xxx
Alice Richardsson o o xxx
Sanna Skogum o xo o xo xxx
Torun Moberg o o o o o xxo xxx
Frida Söderberg - o o o o xxx
Lisa Lingvall - - - - - o xo xo o xo xo xo xxo xxx
Andrea Gillström - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Åsa Hansson - o o o o o xo o o xo xo xxx
Frida Drakes - o xo - o xxx
Elinor Englund - - o o o xxx
Ida Olsson - - - - o o o o o xxo xxo xxo xxx
Maja Olsson - o o o o xxx
Matilda Holmberg - o o o xo xxo xxx
Amilia Danielsson - o o o xo xxx

F 9 60m Försök2/12  11:35

Heat 1
       
1Wilma Toivola98Falu IK10,64q
2Matilda Forsell98Falu IK10,74q
3Sofie Bergsten98Falu IK11,10
4Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK11,53
5Wilma Jernström99Hofors AIF11,95
6Isabelle Kruskopf98Falu IK12,55

Heat 2
       
1Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott9,82q
2Lovisa Porshage98Ludvika FFI10,95q
3Linnea Marklund98Upsala IF11,25
4Maja Ross98Falu IK11,43
5Camilla Svensson98Falu IK11,69
6Malin Spångberg98Falu IK11,86

Heat 3
       
1Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI10,12q
2Maria Lindeberg98Upsala IF10,37q
3Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK11,00
4Helena Willwock99Falu IK11,09
5Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK11,93
6Madelene Pousette99Falu IK12,47

Heat 4
       
1Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,43q
2Nora Jansson98Upsala IF10,76q
3Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,88q
4Frida Fredriksson98Falu IK11,54
5Evelina Olsson98Ludvika FFI11,70
6Lova Klaser99Falu IK12,22

Heat 5
       
1Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,85q
2Ida Svensson98Upsala IF10,87q
3Louise Rehnström98Falu IK10,91q
4Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK11,05
5Emmie Lingemyr99Falu IK11,63
6Amanda Yakoub99Falu IK12,03

Heat 6
       
1Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK11,41
2Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK11,49
3Hannah Hancock98Falu IK11,51
4Unn Hörlin99Falu IK11,84
5Anna Helsing98Falu IK11,86
6Hannah Patten99Falu IK13,04

F 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott9,82q
2Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI10,12q
3Maria Lindeberg98Upsala IF10,37q
4Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,43q
5Wilma Toivola98Falu IK10,64q
6Matilda Forsell98Falu IK10,74q
7Nora Jansson98Upsala IF10,76q
8Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,85q
9Ida Svensson98Upsala IF10,87q
10Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,88q
11Louise Rehnström98Falu IK10,91q
12Lovisa Porshage98Ludvika FFI10,95q
13Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK11,00
14Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK11,05
15Helena Willwock99Falu IK11,09
16Sofie Bergsten98Falu IK11,10
17Linnea Marklund98Upsala IF11,25
18Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK11,41
19Maja Ross98Falu IK11,43
20Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK11,49
21Hannah Hancock98Falu IK11,51
22Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK11,53
23Frida Fredriksson98Falu IK11,54
24Emmie Lingemyr99Falu IK11,63
25Camilla Svensson98Falu IK11,69
26Evelina Olsson98Ludvika FFI11,70
27Unn Hörlin99Falu IK11,84
28Anna Helsing98Falu IK11,86
29Malin Spångberg98Falu IK11,86
30Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK11,93
31Wilma Jernström99Hofors AIF11,95
32Amanda Yakoub99Falu IK12,03
33Lova Klaser99Falu IK12,22
34Madelene Pousette99Falu IK12,47
35Isabelle Kruskopf98Falu IK12,55
36Hannah Patten99Falu IK13,04

F 9 60m Final2/12  14:00

Heat 1
       
1Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,44
2Lovisa Porshage98Ludvika FFI10,45
3Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,66
4Nora Jansson98Upsala IF10,76
5Ida Svensson98Upsala IF10,83
6Louise Rehnström98Falu IK10,84

Heat 2
       
1Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott9,62
2Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI10,12
3Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,18
4Maria Lindeberg98Upsala IF10,35
5Matilda Forsell98Falu IK10,64
6Wilma Toivola98Falu IK10,81

F 9 Längd Final2/12  09:45
       
1Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI3,56
2Maria Lindeberg98Upsala IF3,30
3Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott3,15
4Lisa Säflund98Falu IK3,12
5Nora Jansson98Upsala IF3,10
6Helena Willwock99Falu IK3,01
7Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK3,00
8Linn Claesson98Falu IK2,97
9Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK2,91
10Ida Svensson98Upsala IF2,89
11Linnea Marklund98Upsala IF2,872,84
12Wilma Toivola98Falu IK2,872,77
13Emmie Lingemyr99Falu IK2,86
14Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK2,83
15Louise Rehnström98Falu IK2,82
16Frida Fredriksson98Falu IK2,80
17Unn Hörlin99Falu IK2,782,76
18Maja Ross98Falu IK2,782,74
19Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK2,72
20Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK2,70
21Camilla Svensson98Falu IK2,67
22Matilda Forsell98Falu IK2,65
23Hannah Hancock98Falu IK2,64
24Amanda Yakoub99Falu IK2,62
25Evelina Olsson98Ludvika FFI2,60
26Lovisa Porshage98Ludvika FFI2,532,48
27Malin Spångberg98Falu IK2,532,45
28Anna Helsing98Falu IK2,50
29Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK2,49
30Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK2,46
31Madelene Pousette99Falu IK2,42
32Isabelle Kruskopf98Falu IK2,34
33Linn Andersson99Falu IK2,23
34Wilma Jernström99Hofors AIF2,22
35Lova Klaser99Falu IK2,11
36Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK2,10

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Yakoub 2,50 2,62 2,37 2,61
Emmie Lingemyr 2,75 2,86 2,65 2,84
Linn Andersson 2,17 2,10 2,23 2,12
Louise Rehnström 2,57 2,82 2,72 2,81
Lisa Säflund 3,02 3,12 2,80 3,07
Andrea Bergenulf 1,96 1,92 2,10 1,95
Linn Claesson 2,53 2,94 2,52 2,97
Lova Klaser 2,06 1,93 2,01 2,11
Hanna Tinnerholm 2,45 2,35 2,32 2,46
Helena Willwock 2,76 3,01 2,68 2,87
Alexandra Sörensen 2,70 2,62 x 2,39
Madelene Pousette 2,42 2,29 2,16 1,90
Frida Fredriksson 2,41 2,80 2,62 2,16
Emmy Fredriksson 2,97 2,99 2,87 3,00
Maja Ross 2,34 2,29 2,78 2,74
Camilla Svensson 2,40 2,50 2,57 2,67
Malin Spångberg 2,41 2,53 2,45 2,41
Isabelle Kruskopf 2,23 2,34 1,94 2,08
Matilda Forsell 2,58 2,65 2,21 2,53
Lisa Wiklund 2,46 2,20 2,44 2,49
Unn Hörlin 2,76 2,78 2,48 2,54
Anna Helsing 2,50 2,44 2,25 2,42
Elisabeth Broberg 2,72 2,63 2,69 2,64
Hannah Hancock 2,50 2,64 2,42 2,35
Ida Svensson 2,87 2,89 2,72 2,80
Nora Jansson 3,10 3,07 2,97 3,03
Maria Lindeberg 3,11 3,26 3,30 3,29
Linnea Marklund 2,87 2,84 2,83 2,65
Wilma Jernström 2,18 2,22 2,09 2,18
Lovisa Porshage 2,53 2,45 2,44 2,48
Elin Bärjegård 2,61 2,61 2,62 2,91
Moa Gustavsson 2,83 2,53 2,59 2,80
Matilda Holmberg 3,56 3,51 3,40 3,29
Evelina Olsson 2,55 2,54 2,43 2,60
Wilma Toivola 2,87 2,77 2,75 2,71
Isa Riedel 3,06 3,15 3,14 3,10

F 7 60m Final2/12  11:10
       
1Nicolina Eriksson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,12
2Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK12,75
3Ebba Eriksson01Falu IK13,25
4Hanna Gustavsson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,42
5Moa Göransson00Falu IK13,72
6Lisa Johansson00Falu IK14,73


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems