P 19
Kula  
P 17
60m   Kula  
P 15
60m   800m   Stav   Längd  
P 13
60m   600m   Höjd   Kula  
P 12
60m   600m  
P 11
60m   600m   Höjd   Längd   Kula  
P 10
60m   600m   Längd   Kula  
P 9
60m   400m   Höjd  
P 8
60m   Längd  
P 7
60m   Längd  
F 17
60m   Höjd   Kula  
F 15
60m   800m   Stav   Längd  
F 13
60m   600m   Höjd   Kula  
F 12
60m   600m  
F 11
60m   600m   Höjd   Längd   Kula  
F 10
60m   600m   Längd   Kula  
F 9
60m   400m   Höjd  
F 8
60m   Längd  
F 7
60m   Längd  

Listan skapad: 2006-01-25 21:18:36

Intersportspelen 2006


P 19 Kula Final  
             
1 Sebastian Carlsson 87 Kvarnsveden FIK 14,80

P 19 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sebastian Carlsson 13,40 13,63 13,96 14,10 14,80 14,08

P 17 60m Final 21/1  15:45
        Vind:    
1 Rasmus Nim 89 Gäddede SK 7,47
2 Carl Tyllström 90 Falu IK 7,62
3 Daniel Englund 90 Falu IK 7,79

P 17 Kula Final 21/1  12:30
             
1 Rasmus Nim 89 Gäddede SK 11,30

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rasmus Nim 11,30 X 10,39 10,33 X X

P 15 60m Final 21/1  15:40
        Vind:    
1 Tarek Laham 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 7,97
2 Henrik Brus 91 Falu IK 8,20
3 Mattias Gradin 91 Falu IK 8,37
4 Olle Tranberg 92 Sälens IF 10,05

P 15 800m Final 21/1  18:20
             
1 Alexander Holm 92 GoIF Tjalve 2,27,54
2 Jakob Thune 91 Sälens IF 2,32,35
3 Mattias Gradin 91 Falu IK 2,38,06
4 Olle Tranberg 92 Sälens IF 3,04,86

P 15 Stav Final 21/1  12:00
             
1 Martin Kallur 91 Falu IK 340
2 Henrik Brus 91 Falu IK 313
3 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 263

P 15 Stav Final  223 233 243 253 263 273 303 313 323 340 350
Filip Hjort o o o o o xxx
Martin Kallur - - - - - - o o xxo o xxx
Henrik Brus - - - - - - o o xxx

P 15 Längd Final 21/1  12:00
             
1 Mattias Gradin 91 Falu IK 4,87
2 Jakob Thune 91 Sälens IF 4,57

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mattias Gradin 4,87 4,77 4,79 x 4,87 4,82
Jakob Thune 4,57 3,35 x 4,20 4,32 4,41

P 13 60m Final 21/1  15:00
        Vind:    
1 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 8,38
2 Karl Myrsell 93 Säters IF FIK 8,46
3 John Österberg 93 Gefle IF 9,06
4 Joel Bäckström 93 Gefle IF 9,32

P 13 600m Final 21/1  17:35
             
1 Karl Myrsell 93 Säters IF FIK 1,54,33
2 John Österberg 93 Gefle IF 1,58,16

P 13 Höjd Final 21/1  16:15
             
1 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 159
2 Jacob Bolander 94 Falu IK 133
3 Joel Bäckström 93 Gefle IF 133
4 John Österberg 93 Gefle IF 130
5 Henrik Erskérs 94 IF Skade 115

P 13 Höjd Final  105 110 115 120 125 130 133 136 151 154 157 159 161
Jacob Bolander - - xo o xo o o xxx
John Österberg - - o --- o o xxx
Henrik Erskérs o o o xxx
Filip Hjort - - - - - - - - o o xo o xxx
Joel Bäckström o o o o xxo o xxo xxx

P 13 Kula Final 21/1  12:30
             
1 Karl Myrsell 93 Säters IF FIK 9,52
2 Filip Hjort 93 Säters IF FIK 9,06
3 Jacob Bolander 94 Falu IK 7,33
4 Henrik Erskérs 94 IF Skade 6,90
5 Erik Nyström 94 IF Skade 6,73
6 Carlos Carlkvist 94 Falu IK 5,45

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jacob Bolander 6,78 7,33 7,26 x 6,59 7,14
Carlos Carlkvist x x 5,34 5,45 4,93 5,16
Erik Nyström 6,73 6,71 6,60 6,73 6,46 5,83
Henrik Erskérs 6,90 6,53 6,84 6,28 6,29 6,26
Filip Hjort x x 9,06 x x x
Karl Myrsell 9,52 9,09 9,22 9,16 x 9,22

P 12 60m Final 21/1  14:55
        Vind:    
1 Jacob Bolander 94 Falu IK 9,24
2 Erik Nyström 94 IF Skade 9,82
3 Henrik Erskérs 94 IF Skade 9,99
4 Carlos Carlkvist 94 Falu IK 10,33
  Oskar Nilsson 94 Säters IF FIK dns

P 12 600m Final 21/1  17:35
             
1 Mikael Broberg 94 Hofors AIF 1,55,23
2 Erik Nyström 94 IF Skade 2,06,23
  Jacob Bolander 94 Falu IK dns
  Oskar Nilsson 94 Säters IF FIK dns

P 11 60m Försök 21/1  13:30

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Christian Bergknecht 95 Gefle IF 9,39 q
2 Gabriel Östlund 95 Falu IK 9,51 q
3 Carl Säflund 95 Falu IK 9,76 q
4 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 9,84 q
5 Marcus Eriksson 95 Falu IK 10,14

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Rasmus Bengtsson 95 Högbo GIF 9,39 q
2 Fredrik Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 9,57 q
3 Gustav Henriksson 95 Falu IK 10,19
4 Fredrik Hellders 95 Falu IK 10,41

P 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Christian Bergknecht 95 Gefle IF 9,39 q
2 Rasmus Bengtsson 95 Högbo GIF 9,39 q
3 Gabriel Östlund 95 Falu IK 9,51 q
4 Fredrik Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 9,57 q
5 Carl Säflund 95 Falu IK 9,76 q
6 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 9,84 q
7 Marcus Eriksson 95 Falu IK 10,14
8 Gustav Henriksson 95 Falu IK 10,19
9 Fredrik Hellders 95 Falu IK 10,41

P 11 60m Final 21/1  15:15
        Vind:    
1 Christian Bergknecht 95 Gefle IF 9,33
2 Rasmus Bengtsson 95 Högbo GIF 9,48
3 Gabriel Östlund 95 Falu IK 9,60
4 Fredrik Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 9,61
5 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 9,68
6 Carl Säflund 95 Falu IK 9,88

P 11 600m Final 21/1  18:15
             
1 Rasmus Bengtsson 95 Högbo GIF 1,57,86
2 Oskar Svensson 95 Falu IK 2,04,84
3 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 2,09,35
4 Gustav Henriksson 95 Falu IK 2,09,65

P 11 Höjd Final 21/1  09:00
             
1 Gabriel Östlund 95 Falu IK 142
2 Axel Lööf 95 Falu IK 139
3 Christian Bergknecht 95 Gefle IF 125
4 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 125
5 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 120
5 Fredrik Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 120
7 Marcus Eriksson 95 Falu IK 120
8 Oskar Svensson 95 Falu IK 105

P 11 Höjd Final  105 110 115 120 125 130 133 136 139 142 143
Gabriel Östlund - - - o o o o o o xo xxx
Axel Lööf - - - - o o o o o xxx
Marcus Eriksson o o xxo xo xxx
Oskar Svensson xo xxx
Oscar Johansson o o o o xxx
Erik Martinsson o o o xxo xxo xxx
Christian Bergknecht o o o o o xxx
Fredrik Eriksson o o o o xxx

P 11 Längd Final 21/1  15:30
             
1 Gabriel Östlund 95 Falu IK 4,07
2 Oscar Johansson 95 Högbo GIF 3,98
3 Christian Bergknecht 95 Gefle IF 3,91
4 Fredrik Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 3,84 3,80
5 Rasmus Bengtsson 95 Högbo GIF 3,84 3,52
6 Marcus Eriksson 95 Falu IK 3,62
7 Oskar Svensson 95 Falu IK 3,57
8 Carl Säflund 95 Falu IK 3,43
9 Fredrik Hellders 95 Falu IK 3,15

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gabriel Östlund 3,82 3,65 3,76 4,07 3,91 x
Marcus Eriksson 3,62 3,60 3,43 2,56 3,34 2,76
Carl Säflund 3,30 3,37 3,16 3,43 3,31 3,37
Fredrik Hellders 3,06 2,93 3,15
Oskar Svensson 3,57 3,48 3,41 3,43 3,19 3,41
Oscar Johansson 3,80 3,92 3,98 1,57 3,86 3,70
Rasmus Bengtsson 3,84 3,52 3,47 2,59 3,50 2,58
Christian Bergknecht 3,60 3,67 3,91 3,91 3,73 3,54
Fredrik Eriksson 3,76 3,71 3,79 3,80 3,84 3,48

P 11 Kula Final 21/1  12:30
             
1 Gabriel Östlund 95 Falu IK 8,63
2 Christian Bergknecht 95 Gefle IF 8,20
3 Fredrik Eriksson 95 Gefle IF 7,88
4 Marcus Eriksson 95 Falu IK 7,24 7,23
5 Rasmus Bengtsson 95 Högbo GIF 7,24 7,09
6 Gustav Henriksson 95 Falu IK 6,78

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gabriel Östlund 6,95 8,50 8,63 7,71 7,73 7,95
Marcus Eriksson 7,24 6,88 7,08 6,39 7,23 6,67
Gustav Henriksson 6,78 x 6,39 6,16 x 6,00
Rasmus Bengtsson 7,24 7,09 x x 6,45 x
Christian Bergknecht 7,81 8,01 8,20 7,41 8,13 7,35
Fredrik Eriksson 7,60 7,28 7,87 7,88 7,72 7,44

P 10 60m Försök 21/1  13:00

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Isak Stenberg 96 Hulåns IF 9,67 q
2 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 9,82 q
3 Rasmus Lövgren 96 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,87 q
4 Jon Klaser 96 Falu IK 10,31 q
5 Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 10,51

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Pontus Bergsten 96 Falu IK 10,51
2 Fredrik Johansson 96 IK Stål 10,76
3 Rasmus Lingemyr 96 Falu IK 10,85
4 Robin Håkansson 96 Malungs FI 12,04

Heat 3
        Vind:    
1 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 9,81 q
2 Emanuel Larsson 96 IK Stål 9,95 q
3 Simon Eklund 96 Falu IK 10,33
4 Filip Eggeblad 96 Falu IK 10,82

P 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Isak Stenberg 96 Hulåns IF 9,67 q
2 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 9,81 q
3 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 9,82 q
4 Rasmus Lövgren 96 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,87 q
5 Emanuel Larsson 96 IK Stål 9,95 q
6 Jon Klaser 96 Falu IK 10,31 q
7 Simon Eklund 96 Falu IK 10,33
8 Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 10,51
9 Pontus Bergsten 96 Falu IK 10,51
10 Fredrik Johansson 96 IK Stål 10,76
11 Filip Eggeblad 96 Falu IK 10,82
12 Rasmus Lingemyr 96 Falu IK 10,85
13 Robin Håkansson 96 Malungs FI 12,04

P 10 60m Final 21/1  15:05
        Vind:    
1 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 9,56
2 Isak Stenberg 96 Hulåns IF 9,64
3 Rasmus Lövgren 96 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 9,73
4 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 9,77
5 Emanuel Larsson 96 IK Stål 10,03
6 Jon Klaser 96 Falu IK 10,25

P 10 600m Final 21/1  17:15
             
1 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 2,06,38
2 Rasmus Lövgren 96 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,07,65
3 Tim Björklund 96 Falu IK 2,24,05
4 Robin Håkansson 96 Malungs FI 2,37,78

P 10 Längd Final 21/1  11:40
             
1 Isak Stenberg 96 Hulåns IF 4,05
2 Alexander Thunberg 96 IK Stål 3,78
3 Emanuel Larsson 96 IK Stål 3,67
4 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 3,65
5 Simon Eklund 96 Falu IK 3,56
6 Rasmus Lövgren 96 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,37
7 Fredrik Johansson 96 IK Stål 3,29
8 Samuel Ingvarsson 96 Falu IK 3,16
9 Jon Klaser 96 Falu IK 2,89
10 Rasmus Lingemyr 96 Falu IK 2,80
11 Patrik Björkvist 96 Falu IK 2,77
12 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 2,69
13 Filip Eggeblad 96 Falu IK 2,67
14 Robin Håkansson 96 Malungs FI 2,58

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jon Klaser 2,89 2,88 2,78
Jonas Gustavsson 2,64 2,28 2,69
Samuel Ingvarsson 3,16 2,89 3,07 3,09 3,11 3,07
Patrik Björkvist 2,66 2,39 2,77
Filip Eggeblad 2,67 2,55 2,52
Rasmus Lingemyr 2,72 2,80 2,61
Erik Martinsson 3,49 3,58 3,65 3,61 3,57 3,39
Isak Stenberg 3,94 3,89 4,05 4,00 4,00 4,05
Alexander Thunberg 3,77 3,49 3,70 3,57 3,78 3,78
Fredrik Johansson 3,14 3,29 3,23 3,07 3,18 3,09
Emanuel Larsson 3,51 3,62 3,67 3,63 x 3,50
Rasmus Lövgren 3,36 3,37 3,25 3,27 2,85 2,88
Robin Håkansson 2,49 2,46 2,58
Simon Eklund 3,40 3,31 3,28 3,39 3,56 3,40

P 10 Kula Final 21/1  10:30
             
1 Erik Martinsson 96 Valbo AIF 6,46
2 Rasmus Lingemyr 96 Falu IK 5,51
3 Filip Eggeblad 96 Falu IK 5,00

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Eggeblad x 4,70 x 5,00 4,02 4,52
Rasmus Lingemyr 4,55 5,51 4,48 5,29 4,38 5,10
Erik Martinsson x 6,37 6,02 5,60 6,46 5,34

P 9 60m Försök 21/1  11:50

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Kalle Bech 97 Falu IK 9,88 q
2 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 9,99 q
3 Lamin Mhergan 97 Falu IK 10,15 q
4 David Janson 97 Falu IK 10,36 q
5 Fredrik Israelsson 97 Hofors AIF 11,02 q
  Tarek Kadric 97 IF Skade dns

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 11,73 q
2 Jonathan Persson 97 Falu IK 11,77
3 Albin Bengtsson 97 Högbo GIF 12,12
4 Gustav Forsberg 97 Säters IF FIK 12,78
5 Hampus Johansson 97 Falu IK 12,78
  Simon Gustavsson 97 Falu IK dns

P 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Kalle Bech 97 Falu IK 9,88 q
2 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 9,99 q
3 Lamin Mhergan 97 Falu IK 10,15 q
4 David Janson 97 Falu IK 10,36 q
5 Fredrik Israelsson 97 Hofors AIF 11,02 q
6 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 11,73 q
7 Jonathan Persson 97 Falu IK 11,77
8 Albin Bengtsson 97 Högbo GIF 12,12
9 Gustav Forsberg 97 Säters IF FIK 12,78
10 Hampus Johansson 97 Falu IK 12,78
  Tarek Kadric 97 IF Skade dns
  Simon Gustavsson 97 Falu IK dns

P 9 60m Final 21/1  12:45
        Vind:    
1 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 9,92
2 Kalle Bech 97 Falu IK 9,98
3 David Janson 97 Falu IK 10,34
4 Lamin Mhergan 97 Falu IK 10,36
5 Fredrik Israelsson 97 Hofors AIF 11,07
6 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 11,83

P 9 400m Final 21/1  16:45
             
1 David Janson 97 Falu IK 1,15,76
2 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 1,17,22
3 Kalle Bech 97 Falu IK 1,17,99
4 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 1,31,37
5 Anton Håkansson 98 Malungs FI 1,33,37
6 Albin Bengtsson 97 Högbo GIF 1,33,90

P 9 Höjd Final 21/1  09:00
             
1 Kalle Bech 97 Falu IK 123
2 David Janson 97 Falu IK 113
3 Albin Johansson 97 Högbo GIF 105
4 Jonas Gustavsson 97 Falu IK 105
5 Isak Karlsson 98 Kils AIK 095
6 Gustav Forsberg 97 Säters IF FIK 085
7 Jonathan Persson 97 Falu IK 085
8 Hampus Johansson 97 Falu IK 080

P 9 Höjd Final  080 085 090 095 100 105 110 113 116 121 123
David Janson o o o o o o o o xxx
Kalle Bech - - o o o o o o o xo o
Jonathan Persson xo o xxx
Hampus Johansson xo xxx
Jonas Gustavsson o o o o xxo xo xxx
Isak Karlsson - - o xo xxx
Albin Johansson - - o o o o xxx
Gustav Forsberg o o xxx

P 8 60m Försök 21/1  11:20

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Lucas Lövgren 98 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,77 q
2 Martin Johansson Falu IK 10,81 q
3 Tobias Swahn Hjort 98 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,41
4 Anton Håkansson 98 Malungs FI 11,65
5 Gustav Sander 98 Falu IK 11,75
  David Appelgren 98 Tyresö FIK dns

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Mattias Röhrström 98 Falu IK 10,42 q
2 Nils Eriksson 98 Falu IK 10,52 q
3 Elias Engholm 98 Kvarnsveden FIK 10,78 q
4 Isak Karlsson 98 Kils AIK 10,80 q
5 Olle Stenqvist 98 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,55

P 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Mattias Röhrström 98 Falu IK 10,42 q
2 Nils Eriksson 98 Falu IK 10,52 q
3 Lucas Lövgren 98 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,77 q
4 Elias Engholm 98 Kvarnsveden FIK 10,78 q
5 Isak Karlsson 98 Kils AIK 10,80 q
6 Martin Johansson Falu IK 10,81 q
7 Tobias Swahn Hjort 98 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,41
8 Olle Stenqvist 98 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,55
9 Anton Håkansson 98 Malungs FI 11,65
10 Gustav Sander 98 Falu IK 11,75
  David Appelgren 98 Tyresö FIK dns

P 8 60m Final 21/1  10:35
        Vind:    
1 Mattias Röhrström 98 Falu IK 10,40
2 Nils Eriksson 98 Falu IK 10,54
3 Elias Engholm 98 Kvarnsveden FIK 10,56
4 Martin Johansson Falu IK 10,74
5 Lucas Lövgren 98 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,81
6 Isak Karlsson 98 Kils AIK 10,82

P 8 Längd Final 21/1  10:20
             
1 Mattias Röhrström 98 Falu IK 3,27
2 Isak Karlsson 98 Kils AIK 3,13
3 Olle Stenqvist 98 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 3,04
4 Elias Engholm 98 Kvarnsveden FIK 3,01
5 Nils Eriksson 98 Falu IK 2,90 2,84
6 Martin Johansson Falu IK 2,90 2,81
7 Tobias Swahn Hjort 98 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,84
8 Lucas Lövgren 98 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 2,69
9 Gustav Sander 98 Falu IK 2,38
10 Anton Håkansson 98 Malungs FI 2,33

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Gustav Sander 2,35 2,33 2,38
Nils Eriksson 2,84 2,90 2,84 2,82 2,89 2,82
Isak Karlsson 3,05 2,92 3,04 3,06 3,13 3,12
Elias Engholm 2,38 2,57 2,55 2,79 3,01 3,01
Tobias Swahn Hjort 2,77 x 2,84 2,34 2,66 2,67
Olle Stenqvist 3,04 3,01 2,82 2,88 3,02 2,83
Lucas Lövgren 2,36 2,43 2,60 2,54 2,69 2,66
Anton Håkansson 2,26 2,32 2,33
Mattias Röhrström 3,22 3,23 3,27 3,15 3,26 3,27
Martin Johansson 2,72 2,90 2,81 2,48 2,57 2,89

P 7 60m Försök 21/1  11:00

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Gustav Westberg 99 Falu IK 11,9 q M
2 August Jonsson 99 Falu IK 12,6 q M
3 Isac Nyström 99 Falu IK 13,6 M
4 Emil Persson 00 IK Stål 13,8 M
  Samuel Nordin 00 Falu IK dns
  Gustav Toröd 99 Falu IK dns

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Sebastian Eriksson 99 Falu IK 11,85 q
2 Emil Svensson 00 IFK Mora 12,49 q
3 Daniel Norberg 99 Falu IK 12,92 q
4 Pelle Alenius 99 Falu IK 13,34 q
  Daniel Ingvarsson 99 Falu IK dns

P 7 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Sebastian Eriksson 99 Falu IK 11,85 q
2 Gustav Westberg 99 Falu IK 11,9 q M
3 Emil Svensson 00 IFK Mora 12,49 q
4 August Jonsson 99 Falu IK 12,6 q M
5 Daniel Norberg 99 Falu IK 12,92 q
6 Pelle Alenius 99 Falu IK 13,34 q
7 Emil Persson 00 IK Stål 13,8 M
8 Isac Nyström 99 Falu IK 13,6 M
  Samuel Nordin 00 Falu IK dns
  Gustav Toröd 99 Falu IK dns
  Daniel Ingvarsson 99 Falu IK dns

P 7 60m Final 21/1  12:25
        Vind:    
1 Sebastian Eriksson 99 Falu IK 11,70
2 Pelle Alenius 99 Falu IK 12,53
3 Emil Svensson 00 IFK Mora 12,58
4 Daniel Norberg 99 Falu IK 12,87
5 August Jonsson 99 Falu IK 12,99
6 Gustav Westberg 99 Falu IK 13,04

P 7 Längd Final 21/1  09:00
             
1 Emil Svensson 00 IFK Mora 2,55
2 August Jonsson 99 Falu IK 2,39
3 Sebastian Eriksson 99 Falu IK 2,38
4 Daniel Ingvarsson 99 Falu IK 2,32
5 Gustav Westberg 99 Falu IK 2,29
6 Isac Nyström 99 Falu IK 2,23
7 Pelle Alenius 99 Falu IK 2,13
8 Daniel Norberg 99 Falu IK 2,04
9 Emil Persson 00 IK Stål 1,98

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isac Nyström 1,20 x 2,23 1,75 1,75 2,12
Gustav Westberg 2,23 1,96 2,06 2,16 2,08 2,29
August Jonsson 2,24 2,39 1,64 2,29 2,36 2,22
Daniel Norberg 2,04 1,77 1,91 1,73 1,83 1,21
Daniel Ingvarsson 2,32 2,27 2,19 2,17 2,28 2,25
Pelle Alenius x 2,11 2,04 2,05 2,13 2,13
Emil Persson 1,94 1,98 1,90 1,83 1,96 1,84
Emil Svensson 2,31 2,27 2,35 2,31 2,55 2,36
Sebastian Eriksson 2,38 2,38 2,16 2,03 1,86 2,32

F 17 60m Final 21/1  15:50
        Vind:    
1 Ann-Sofie Jansson 89 Hofors AIF 7,90
2 Julia Tollin 89 Åre SLK/FI 7,96
3 Louise Kronlund 90 IK Stål 8,04
4 Kristin Hallberg 89 Åre SLK/FI 8,53
5 Johanna Mann 89 Åre SLK/FI 8,63
6 Johanna Johansson 89 Wedevågs IF 8,93

F 17 Höjd Final 21/1  16:15
             
1 Elisabeth Axelsson 89 Falu IK 151

F 17 Höjd Final  145 148 151 154
Elisabeth Axelsson o xo o xxx

F 17 Kula Final 21/1  09:00
             
1 Elin Sundlöf 89 Glanshammars IF 11,66
2 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 7,86

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Halvarsson 7,86 7,11 7,80 7,53 7,82 x
Elin Sundlöf 10,22 11,05 x 11,20 x 11,66

F 15 60m Försök 21/1  14:40

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 8,31 q
2 Elin Brodin 92 IF Skade 8,46 q
3 Erika Karlsson 91 Falu IK 8,60 q
4 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 8,91
5 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 8,96
6 Malin Sjöberg 92 IF Skade 9,66

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Janet Blom 91 Högbo GIF 8,33 q
2 Malin Lindblom 91 IF Skade 8,58 q
3 Moa Gustafsson 91 Falu IK 8,59 q
4 Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK 8,71
5 Linnea Lammi 92 IF Skade 8,94
6 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 8,98

Heat 3
        Vind:    
1 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 9,00
2 Nejra Kadric 91 IF Skade 9,47
3 Martina Herbert 92 IF Skade 9,54
4 Victoria Golovatiora 92 Hofors AIF 9,70
  Jessica Hallström 91 IF Skade dns

F 15 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 8,31 q
2 Janet Blom 91 Högbo GIF 8,33 q
3 Elin Brodin 92 IF Skade 8,46 q
4 Malin Lindblom 91 IF Skade 8,58 q
5 Moa Gustafsson 91 Falu IK 8,59 q
6 Erika Karlsson 91 Falu IK 8,60 q
7 Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK 8,71
8 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 8,91
9 Linnea Lammi 92 IF Skade 8,94
10 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 8,96
11 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 8,98
12 Fanny Halvarsson 92 Falu IK 9,00
13 Nejra Kadric 91 IF Skade 9,47
14 Martina Herbert 92 IF Skade 9,54
15 Malin Sjöberg 92 IF Skade 9,66
16 Victoria Golovatiora 92 Hofors AIF 9,70
  Jessica Hallström 91 IF Skade dns

F 15 60m Final 21/1  15:55
        Vind:    
1 Janet Blom 91 Högbo GIF 8,33
2 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 8,34
3 Elin Brodin 92 IF Skade 8,46
4 Moa Gustafsson 91 Falu IK 8,48
5 Erika Karlsson 91 Falu IK 8,55
6 Malin Lindblom 91 IF Skade 8,56

F 15 800m Final 21/1  18:25
             
1 Emma Janson 91 Ludvika FFI 2,33,55
2 Anna Jansson 91 Ludvika FFI 2,38,75
3 Stina Jansson 92 Gefle IF 2,40,26
4 Malin Lindblom 91 IF Skade 2,41,14
5 Maja Jansson 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,41,15

F 15 Stav Final 21/1  12:00
             
1 Linnea Neldemo 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 308
2 Malin Dahlberg 92 Kvarnsveden FIK 253
3 Malin Lindblom 91 IF Skade 233
4 Rebecka Markus 91 Falu IK 223
5 Nejra Kadric 91 IF Skade 213
6 Malin Sjöberg 92 IF Skade 173

F 15 Stav Final  153 163 173 183 193 203 213 223 233 243 253 263 273 283 293 303 308 313
Linnea Neldemo - - - - - - - - - - - - xxo --- xo o o xxx
Malin Dahlberg - - - - - - - - - o xo xxx
Malin Sjöberg xxo xxo o xxx
Nejra Kadric - - o o o o xo xxx
Malin Lindblom - - o o o o xo o o xxx
Rebecka Markus - - - - o o o o xxx

F 15 Längd Final 21/1  16:20
             
1 Sara Ulin 91 Falu IK 4,74
2 Evelin Hindrikes 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 4,73
3 Janet Blom 91 Högbo GIF 4,72
4 Sara Nilsson 91 Kvarnsveden FIK 4,47
5 Moa Gustafsson 91 Falu IK 4,39
6 Erika Karlsson 91 Falu IK 4,36
7 Stina Jansson 92 Gefle IF 4,31
8 Anna Lyrberg 91 Falu IK 4,26
9 Malin Lindblom 91 IF Skade 4,20
10 Nejra Kadric 91 IF Skade 4,05
11 Anna Nilsson 92 Sälens IF 3,91
12 Elin Brodin 92 IF Skade 3,88
13 Victoria Golovatiora 92 Hofors AIF 3,80
14 Malin Sjöberg 92 IF Skade 3,79
15 Olivia Ähdel 94 Hulåns IF 3,62
16 Martina Herbert 92 IF Skade 3,59
17 Linnea Lammi 92 IF Skade 3,13
18 Elisabeth Rosendahl 92 Falu IK 3,10
19 Maja Höök 92 Leksands FIK 2,91

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Ulin x 4,43 4,74 x x 4,52
Elisabeth Rosendahl x 2,85 3,10
Erika Karlsson 4,36 x x - - -
Anna Lyrberg x x 4,26 x x x
Victoria Golovatiora 3,80 x 3,62
Anna Nilsson 3,78 3,73 3,91
Janet Blom 3,80 4,52 4,39 4,33 4,28 4,72
Sara Nilsson x x 4,38 3,97 4,38 4,47
Evelin Hindrikes 4,32 4,35 4,05 4,33 4,29 4,73
Olivia Ähdel 3,62 3,56 3,47
Malin Sjöberg 3,78 3,56 3,79
Maja Höök x x 2,91
Elin Brodin 3,86 x 3,88
Martina Herbert 3,59 3,38 x
Nejra Kadric 3,92 3,88 4,05
Malin Lindblom 4,19 4,20 4,18
Moa Gustafsson 4,28 4,07 4,39 4,38 4,36 4,25
Linnea Lammi 3,13 x 2,83
Stina Jansson 4,13 x 4,24 x 4,20 4,31

F 13 60m Försök 21/1  14:20

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 8,79 q
2 Linda Hammarström 93 Hofors AIF 8,88 q
3 Berina Kadric 93 IF Skade 8,96 q
4 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 9,07
5 Emmy Bärjegård 93 Leksands FIK 9,31

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 8,53 q
2 Sofia Karlsson 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 8,79 q
3 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 9,04 q
4 Jenny Eriksson 93 Falu IK 9,69
5 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 9,74

F 13 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 8,53 q
2 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 8,79 q
3 Sofia Karlsson 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 8,79 q
4 Linda Hammarström 93 Hofors AIF 8,88 q
5 Berina Kadric 93 IF Skade 8,96 q
6 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 9,04 q
7 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 9,07
8 Emmy Bärjegård 93 Leksands FIK 9,31
9 Jenny Eriksson 93 Falu IK 9,69
10 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 9,74

F 13 60m Final 21/1  15:35
        Vind:    
1 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 8,59
2 Sofia Karlsson 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 8,71
3 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 8,78
4 Berina Kadric 93 IF Skade 8,92
5 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 9,02
6 Linda Hammarström 93 Hofors AIF 9,06

F 13 600m Final 21/1  17:55
             
1 Michaella Hallqvist 93 Malungs FI 1,45,20
2 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 1,53,73
3 Anna Matson 93 Falu IK 1,54,64
4 Jenny Eriksson 93 Falu IK 2,05,00
  Berina Kadric 93 IF Skade dns

F 13 Höjd Final 21/1  16:15
             
1 Sanna Funk 93 Falu IK 140
2 Lina Andersson 93 Falu IK 140
3 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 140
3 Louise Arvidsson 94 Stora Skedvi IK 140
5 Emma Backström 93 Falu IK 137
6 Berina Kadric 93 IF Skade 134
7 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 128
8 Elisabeth Leth 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 128
9 Emmy Bärjegård 93 Leksands FIK 128
10 Tina Nordin 94 Säters IF FIK 128
11 Lisa Carlsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 125
11 Malin Mattisson 93 Falu IK 125
13 Jenny Eriksson 93 Falu IK 120
13 Linda Hammarström 93 Hofors AIF 120
15 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 115
16 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 110
17 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 105

F 13 Höjd Final  100 105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 137 140 143
Emma Backström - - - - - o o o o o x
Sanna Funk - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
Jenny Eriksson - - o o o xxx
Lina Andersson - - - - o o o o o o xxo xxx
Katarina Karlsson o o o xo xxx
Linda Hammarström o o o o o xxx
Lisa Carlsson - - o o xo xxo xxx
Elisabeth Leth - - - o xxo xo xo xxx
Amanda Sjöberg o o
Lina Kratz - - - o xo o o xxx
Stina Liwing o o o xxx
Emmy Bärjegård - - o o o o xxo xxx
Johanna Lokgård - - - - - o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Louise Arvidsson - - - o o o o xo o xo xxo xxx
Tina Nordin - - o o xo xo xxo xxx
Berina Kadric - - - - o o o o xo xxx
Malin Mattisson - - - xo o xxo x

F 13 Kula Final 21/1  09:00
             
1 Emma Haaranen 93 Högbo GIF 11,15
2 Lisa Carlsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 11,12
3 Sara Jansson 93 Hofors AIF 10,62
4 Johanna Lokgård 93 Leksands FIK 9,86
5 Lina Andersson 93 Falu IK 9,29
6 Sofia Karlsson 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 8,35
7 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 8,30
8 Catrine Gradin 93 Falu IK 7,85
9 Elisabeth Leth 93 Kvarnsveden FIK 7,70
10 Emmy Bärjegård 93 Leksands FIK 7,55
11 Katarina Karlsson 93 Falu IK 7,24
12 Natalie Larsson 94 IF Skade 5,01

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Catrine Gradin 7,85 6,96 7,31 7,54 x 7,73
Lina Andersson 8,72 9,29 8,42 x 8,98 9,29
Katarina Karlsson 7,24 6,56 7,15
Sara Jansson 9,90 10,44 10,62 10,36 10,62 10,13
Emma Haaranen 9,41 11,15 x 10,46 10,37 x
Lisa Carlsson 10,35 11,12 10,43 10,44 10,17 x
Elisabeth Leth 7,70 7,11 7,61
Sofia Karlsson 8,23 7,79 8,35 8,28 7,71 x
Lina Kratz 7,92 8,27 8,04 8,05 7,98 8,30
Natalie Larsson 4,97 5,01 x
Emmy Bärjegård 7,20 7,06 7,55
Johanna Lokgård 9,45 9,34 x 9,66 9,43 9,86

F 12 60m Försök 21/1  14:05

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 9,13 q
2 Frida Nilsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,34 q
3 Fanny Eggeblad 94 Falu IK 9,58
4 Tina Nordin 94 Säters IF FIK 9,60
5 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 10,01

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Maja Tibblin 94 Falu IK 9,31 q
2 Jessica Karlsson 94 Falu IK 9,36 q
3 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 9,38 q
4 Olivia Ähdel 94 Hulåns IF 9,41
5 Hanna Engholm 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,44

Heat 3
        Vind:    
1 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 9,19 q
2 Lisa Carlsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,62
3 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 10,11
4 Natalie Larsson 94 IF Skade 10,38

F 12 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 9,13 q
2 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 9,19 q
3 Maja Tibblin 94 Falu IK 9,31 q
4 Frida Nilsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,34 q
5 Jessica Karlsson 94 Falu IK 9,36 q
6 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 9,38 q
7 Olivia Ähdel 94 Hulåns IF 9,41
8 Hanna Engholm 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,44
9 Fanny Eggeblad 94 Falu IK 9,58
10 Tina Nordin 94 Säters IF FIK 9,60
11 Lisa Carlsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,62
12 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 10,01
13 Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade 10,11
14 Natalie Larsson 94 IF Skade 10,38

F 12 60m Final 21/1  15:30
        Vind:    
1 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 9,04
2 Maja Tibblin 94 Falu IK 9,16
3 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 9,28
4 Frida Nilsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 9,31
5 Jessica Karlsson 94 Falu IK 9,33
6 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 9,42

F 12 600m Final 21/1  17:45

Heat 1
             
1 Tina Nordin 94 Säters IF FIK 2,00,25
2 Linda Gillström 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,02,80
3 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 2,02,82
4 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 2,05,97

Heat 2
             
1 Evelina Larsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,51,94
2 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 1,52,56
3 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 1,58,27
4 Hanna Engholm 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,01,04
  Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade dns

F 12 600m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Evelina Larsson 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,51,94
2 Emma Björklund 94 Falu IK 1,52,56
3 Lina Kratz 94 IF Skade 1,58,27
4 Tina Nordin 94 Säters IF FIK 2,00,25
5 Hanna Engholm 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,01,04
6 Linda Gillström 94 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,02,80
7 Pauline Munters 94 Falu IK 2,02,82
8 Amanda Sjöberg 94 IF Skade 2,05,97
  Stina Liwing 94 IF Skade dns

F 11 60m Försök 21/1  13:40

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 8,81 q
2 Johanna Rooth 95 Falu IK 9,09 q
3 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 9,18 q
4 Elin Johansson 95 Wedevågs IF 9,48 q
5 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 9,98 q
6 Marika Renhuvud 95 Falu IK 10,33

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Sanna Ericsson 95 Falu IK 9,73 q
2 Erika Funk 95 Falu IK 10,11
3 Lina Höök 95 Leksands FIK 10,13
4 Evelina Landstedt 95 Falu IK 10,21
5 Emma Gommel 95 Falu IK 10,45
6 Jonna Karlsson 95 Kils AIK 10,90

Heat 3
        Vind:    
1 Maja Ericsson 95 IK Stål 9,24 q
2 Joella Busk 95 Falu IK 9,84 q
3 Elin Kanerva 95 Falu IK 9,95 q
4 Angelika Johansson 95 Falu IK 10,12
5 Fanny Karlsson 95 Högbo GIF 10,12
6 Anna Rosendahl 95 Falu IK 11,44

Heat 4
        Vind:    
1 Siri Lindén 95 Falu IK 9,19 q
2 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 9,54 q
3 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora 10,05 q
4 Frida Edman 95 Falu IK 10,61
  Elin Eriksson 95 Falu IK dns

F 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 8,81 q
2 Johanna Rooth 95 Falu IK 9,09 q
3 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 9,18 q
4 Siri Lindén 95 Falu IK 9,19 q
5 Maja Ericsson 95 IK Stål 9,24 q
6 Elin Johansson 95 Wedevågs IF 9,48 q
7 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 9,54 q
8 Sanna Ericsson 95 Falu IK 9,73 q
9 Joella Busk 95 Falu IK 9,84 q
10 Elin Kanerva 95 Falu IK 9,95 q
11 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 9,98 q
12 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora 10,05 q
13 Erika Funk 95 Falu IK 10,11
14 Fanny Karlsson 95 Högbo GIF 10,12
15 Angelika Johansson 95 Falu IK 10,12
16 Lina Höök 95 Leksands FIK 10,13
17 Evelina Landstedt 95 Falu IK 10,21
18 Marika Renhuvud 95 Falu IK 10,33
19 Emma Gommel 95 Falu IK 10,45
20 Frida Edman 95 Falu IK 10,61
21 Jonna Karlsson 95 Kils AIK 10,90
22 Anna Rosendahl 95 Falu IK 11,44
  Elin Eriksson 95 Falu IK dns

F 11 60m Final 21/1  15:20

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 9,72
2 Joella Busk 95 Falu IK 9,87
3 Sanna Ericsson 95 Falu IK 9,92
4 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 10,04
5 Elin Kanerva 95 Falu IK 10,18
6 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora 10,25

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 8,79
2 Siri Lindén 95 Falu IK 9,12
3 Johanna Rooth 95 Falu IK 9,16
4 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 9,20
5 Maja Ericsson 95 IK Stål 9,34
6 Elin Johansson 95 Wedevågs IF 9,62

F 11 600m Final 21/1  18:05

Heat 1
             
1 Siri Lindén 95 Falu IK 2,09,16
2 Ebba Jonasson 95 Högbo GIF 2,10,24
3 Marika Renhuvud 95 Falu IK 2,22,78
4 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 2,23,15

Heat 2
             
1 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 2,01,98
2 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora 2,08,82
3 Hannah Hedström 95 Falu IK 2,17,06
4 Evelina Landstedt 95 Falu IK 2,17,45

F 11 600m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 2,01,98
2 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora 2,08,82
3 Siri Lindén 95 Falu IK 2,09,16
4 Ebba Jonasson 95 Högbo GIF 2,10,24
5 Hannah Hedström 95 Falu IK 2,17,06
6 Evelina Landstedt 95 Falu IK 2,17,45
7 Marika Renhuvud 95 Falu IK 2,22,78
8 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 2,23,15

F 11 Höjd Final 21/1  09:00
             
1 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 134
2 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 131
3 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 131
4 Siri Lindén 95 Falu IK 128
5 Lina Höök 95 Leksands FIK 125
6 Sanna Ericsson 95 Falu IK 125
7 Emma Gommel 95 Falu IK 115
8 Anna Rosendahl 95 Falu IK 115
9 Ebba Jonasson 95 Högbo GIF 115
9 Ida Olsson 96 Hulåns IF 115
11 Elin Kanerva 95 Falu IK 110
12 Fanny Karlsson 95 Högbo GIF 105

F 11 Höjd Final  100 105 110 115 120 125 128 131 134 136
Erika Löke - o o o o o o xo xxx
Sofia Mossberg - o o o o o o xxo xo xxx
Emma Gommel o o o o xxx
Sanna Ericsson o o o o xo xxo xxx
Elin Kanerva o o o xxx
Anna Rosendahl o o o xo xxx
Hanna Jansson - o o o o o xxo o xxx
Ebba Jonasson o o o xxo xxx
Fanny Karlsson o xo xxx
Ida Olsson o o o xxo xxx
Lina Höök o o xo o o xo xxx
Siri Lindén - o o o xo o o xxx

F 11 Längd Final 21/1  14:20
             
1 Erika Löke 95 Falu IK 4,41
2 Siri Lindén 95 Falu IK 4,37
3 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 4,19
4 Johanna Rooth 95 Falu IK 4,12
5 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 4,10
6 Lina Höök 95 Leksands FIK 3,92 3,88
7 Elin Johansson 95 Wedevågs IF 3,92 3,81
8 Maja Ericsson 95 IK Stål 3,85
9 Evelina Landstedt 95 Falu IK 3,63
10 Erika Funk 95 Falu IK 3,49
11 Marika Renhuvud 95 Falu IK 3,48
12 Sara Lundberg 95 Högbo GIF 3,45
13 Joella Busk 95 Falu IK 3,42
14 Emelie Svensson 95 IFK Mora 3,39
15 Sanna Ericsson 95 Falu IK 3,25
16 Emma Gommel 95 Falu IK 3,24
17 Hannah Hedström 95 Falu IK 3,19 3,16
18 Jonna Karlsson 95 Kils AIK 3,19 3,08
19 Karin Nilsson 95 Sälens IF 3,15
20 Fanny Karlsson 95 Högbo GIF 3,11
21 Anna Rosendahl 95 Falu IK 3,03
22 Frida Edman 95 Falu IK 2,63

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erika Löke 4,41 4,36 4,15 4,29 4,28 4,16
Johanna Rooth 4,06 3,91 3,98 4,12 3,90 4,04
Sofia Mossberg 4,09 3,97 3,98 2,63 3,93 4,10
Marika Renhuvud 3,48 3,30 3,30
Emma Gommel 3,24 3,06 3,15
Erika Funk 3,49 3,46 3,38
Sanna Ericsson 3,18 2,99 3,25
Evelina Landstedt 3,53 3,52 3,63
Anna Rosendahl 3,03 2,85 2,68
Joella Busk 2,84 3,17 3,42
Hannah Hedström 2,82 3,16 3,19
Frida Edman 2,63 2,21 2,31
Hanna Jansson 3,88 3,83 4,06 3,99 4,19 4,01
Jonna Karlsson 3,19 3,08 2,96
Karin Nilsson 3,08 3,06 3,15
Sara Lundberg x 3,36 3,45
Fanny Karlsson 3,11 3,07 3,10
Maja Ericsson 3,85 3,28 3,61 3,57 3,77 3,70
Lina Höök 3,88 3,80 3,50 3,92 3,82 3,58
Elin Johansson 3,92 3,67 3,67 3,81 3,53 3,80
Emelie Svensson 3,25 3,39 3,31
Siri Lindén 4,37 4,23 4,13 2,96 4,33 4,36

F 11 Kula Final 21/1  11:30
             
1 Anna Rosendahl 95 Falu IK 7,02
2 Sofia Mossberg 95 Falu IK 6,59
3 Johanna Rooth 95 Falu IK 6,55
4 Ebba Jonasson 95 Högbo GIF 6,46
5 Hanna Jansson 95 Falu IK 6,06
6 Emma Gommel 95 Falu IK 5,92
7 Jonna Karlsson 95 Kils AIK 4,75

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Rooth 5,68 6,37 6,55 5,85 5,22 5,17
Sofia Mossberg x x x 6,59 x 6,45
Emma Gommel x 4,88 5,72 5,76 5,06 5,92
Anna Rosendahl 6,36 6,22 7,02 6,58 6,53 5,95
Hanna Jansson 5,56 5,69 6,06 5,93 5,58 5,79
Jonna Karlsson 4,45 4,61 4,75 4,35 4,43 4,58
Ebba Jonasson 5,86 5,73 x 6,22 6,46 5,57

F 10 60m Försök 21/1  13:15

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 9,99 q
2 Ida Wiik 96 Säters IF FIK 10,05 q
3 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 10,12 q
4 Ida Olsson 96 Hulåns IF 10,19
5 Filippa Eriksson 96 Falu IK 10,51
6 Emelie Hansson 96 Falu IK 10,66

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Tyra Kajgård 96 Leksands FIK 9,91 q
2 Vendla Torneklint 96 Falu IK 10,37
3 Elinor Englund 96 Säters IF FIK 10,55
4 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 10,65
5 Signe Göransson 96 Falu IK 11,36
  Alma Pihlblad 96 Högbo GIF dns

Heat 3
        Vind:    
1 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 9,79 q
2 Alida Ähdel 96 Hulåns IF 9,81 q
3 Eva Hedly 96 Leksands FIK 10,71
4 Amanda Forsell 96 Falu IK 10,74
5 Alma Heineman 96 Falu IK 11,19

F 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 9,79 q
2 Alida Ähdel 96 Hulåns IF 9,81 q
3 Tyra Kajgård 96 Leksands FIK 9,91 q
4 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 9,99 q
5 Ida Wiik 96 Säters IF FIK 10,05 q
6 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 10,12 q
7 Ida Olsson 96 Hulåns IF 10,19
8 Vendla Torneklint 96 Falu IK 10,37
9 Filippa Eriksson 96 Falu IK 10,51
10 Elinor Englund 96 Säters IF FIK 10,55
11 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 10,65
12 Emelie Hansson 96 Falu IK 10,66
13 Eva Hedly 96 Leksands FIK 10,71
14 Amanda Forsell 96 Falu IK 10,74
15 Alma Heineman 96 Falu IK 11,19
16 Signe Göransson 96 Falu IK 11,36
  Alma Pihlblad 96 Högbo GIF dns

F 10 60m Final 21/1  15:10
        Vind:    
1 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 9,61
2 Tyra Kajgård 96 Leksands FIK 9,76
3 Alida Ähdel 96 Hulåns IF 9,80
4 Ida Wiik 96 Säters IF FIK 9,88
5 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 9,90
6 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 10,13

F 10 600m Final 21/1  17:25

Heat 1
             
1 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 2,16,44
2 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 2,17,25
3 Andrea Gillström 96 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,23,34
4 Ilona Chulati 96 Falu IK 2,29,12
  Vendla Torneklint 96 Falu IK dnf

Heat 2
             
1 Tyra Kajgård 96 Leksands FIK 2,14,57
2 Ida Olsson 96 Hulåns IF 2,16,24
3 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 2,17,18
4 Alma Pihlblad 96 Högbo GIF 2,17,28

F 10 600m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Tyra Kajgård 96 Leksands FIK 2,14,57
2 Ida Olsson 96 Hulåns IF 2,16,24
3 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 2,16,44
4 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 2,17,18
5 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 2,17,25
6 Alma Pihlblad 96 Högbo GIF 2,17,28
7 Andrea Gillström 96 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,23,34
8 Ilona Chulati 96 Falu IK 2,29,12
  Vendla Torneklint 96 Falu IK dnf

F 10 Längd Final 21/1  12:25
             
1 Tyra Kajgård 96 Leksands FIK 3,75
2 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 3,73
3 Ida Olsson 96 Hulåns IF 3,59
4 Alida Ähdel 96 Hulåns IF 3,47
5 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 3,45 3,41
6 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 3,45 3,40
7 Vendla Torneklint 96 Falu IK 3,43
8 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 3,34
9 Ida Wiik 96 Säters IF FIK 3,27
10 Amanda Forsell 96 Falu IK 3,22 2
11 Sandra Bergenulf 96 Falu IK 3,21
12 Alma Pihlblad 96 Högbo GIF 3,13
13 Elinor Englund 96 Säters IF FIK 3,05
14 Filippa Eriksson 96 Falu IK 3,04
15 Emilia Arnell 97 Falu IK 2,91
16 Alma Heineman 96 Falu IK 2,82
17 Ilona Chulati 96 Falu IK 2,77
18 Signe Göransson 96 Falu IK 2,66
19 Emelie Hansson 96 Falu IK 2,57
20 Nora Juneholm 97 Falu IK 2,29

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maya Bolander 3,40 3,28 3,25 3,38 3,12 3,45
Filippa Eriksson 3,04 2,86 3,00
Emelie Hansson 2,55 2,57 x
Vendla Torneklint 3,41 3,23 3,35 3,24 3,29 3,43
Signe Göransson 2,62 2,42 2,66
Sandra Bergenulf 3,21 3,18 3,11
Emilia Arnell 2,91 2,80 2,89
Tove Ågren 3,66 3,72 2,07 3,68 3,53 3,73
Alma Heineman 2,82 2,74 2,34
Nora Juneholm - 2,28 2,29
Ilona Chulati 2,61 2,66 2,77
Tyra Kajgård x 3,51 x 3,32 3,55 3,75
Elin Nord 3,40 3,35 3,37 3,41 3,28 3,45
Hanna Hertel 3,23 3,34 3,25 3,31 3,25 3,29
Alma Pihlblad 2,92 3,13 3,10
Alida Ähdel 3,23 3,19 3,35 3,41 3,47 3,25
Ida Olsson 3,59 3,48 3,53 3,49 3,35 x
Elinor Englund 3,04 3,05 2,97
Ida Wiik 3,15 3,27 3,26
Amanda Forsell 3,22 2 2,95 3,10

F 10 Kula Final 21/1  10:30
             
1 Emelie Hansson 96 Falu IK 5,59
2 Hanna Hertel 96 Högbo GIF 5,39
3 Tove Ågren 96 Falu IK 5,14
4 Signe Göransson 96 Falu IK 4,74
5 Elinor Englund 96 Säters IF FIK 4,72
6 Alma Pihlblad 96 Högbo GIF 4,63
7 Vendla Torneklint 96 Falu IK 4,62
8 Maya Bolander 96 Falu IK 4,56
9 Ilona Chulati 96 Falu IK 4,34
10 Ida Wiik 96 Säters IF FIK 3,96
11 Alma Heineman 96 Falu IK 3,88

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maya Bolander 4,04 4,56 4,07 4,12 4,36 4,12
Emelie Hansson 5,34 x 4,38 5,22 5,59 x
Vendla Torneklint 4,49 4,42 3,93 4,62 4,07 3,25
Signe Göransson 4,38 3,88 3,94 4,17 4,20 4,74
Tove Ågren 4,80 4,99 4,49 4,82 x 5,14
Alma Heineman 3,48 x 3,88
Ilona Chulati 4,34 4,26 4,12
Hanna Hertel 5,09 5,39 5,01 5,00 4,57 5,17
Alma Pihlblad 4,60 4,63 3,84 4,53 3,42 4,21
Elinor Englund 4,72 4,06 4,59 4,38 4,66 4,07
Ida Wiik 3,96 3,69 3,62

F 9 60m Försök 21/1  10:05

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 9,71 q
2 Fanny Eriksson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,39 q
3 Jessica Johanson 97 Falu IK 10,43 q
4 Alva Wigö 97 Hofors AIF 11,64
5 Jonna Ericsson 97 IK Stål 12,39

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Johanna Johansson 97 Falu IK 10,80
2 Fanny Wigö 97 Hofors AIF 10,88
3 Emma Ross 97 Falu IK 11,21
4 Linnea Näs 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,27
5 Emma Hansson 97 Falu IK 11,65
6 Emilia Arnell 97 Falu IK 11,86

Heat 3
        Vind:    
1 Jennifer Ruumensari 97 Högbo GIF 10,23 q
2 Hanna Päkkos 97 Falu IK 11,20
3 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 11,65
4 Eila Andersson 97 Falu IK 11,95
5 Isabelle Persson 97 IK Stål 12,02

Heat 4
        Vind:    
1 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 10,35 q
2 Kajsa Cervin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,75 q
3 Erica Edman 97 Falu IK 10,79
4 Ida Tryggvesson 97 Bålsta IK 11,41
5 Nora Juneholm 97 Falu IK 12,40

F 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 9,71 q
2 Jennifer Ruumensari 97 Högbo GIF 10,23 q
3 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 10,35 q
4 Fanny Eriksson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,39 q
5 Jessica Johanson 97 Falu IK 10,43 q
6 Kajsa Cervin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,75 q
7 Erica Edman 97 Falu IK 10,79
8 Johanna Johansson 97 Falu IK 10,80
9 Fanny Wigö 97 Hofors AIF 10,88
10 Hanna Päkkos 97 Falu IK 11,20
11 Emma Ross 97 Falu IK 11,21
12 Linnea Näs 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 11,27
13 Ida Tryggvesson 97 Bålsta IK 11,41
14 Alva Wigö 97 Hofors AIF 11,64
15 Emma Hansson 97 Falu IK 11,65
16 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 11,65
17 Emilia Arnell 97 Falu IK 11,86
18 Eila Andersson 97 Falu IK 11,95
19 Isabelle Persson 97 IK Stål 12,02
20 Jonna Ericsson 97 IK Stål 12,39
21 Nora Juneholm 97 Falu IK 12,40

F 9 60m Final 21/1  12:50
        Vind:    
1 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 9,86
2 Jennifer Ruumensari 97 Högbo GIF 10,20
3 Fanny Eriksson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,32
4 Jessica Johanson 97 Falu IK 10,33
5 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 10,37
6 Kajsa Cervin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 10,55

F 9 400m Final 21/1  17:00

Heat 1
             
1 Jennifer Ruumensari 97 Högbo GIF 1,24,30
2 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 1,24,56
3 Johanna Johansson 97 Falu IK 1,30,42
4 Linnea Näs 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,30,83
5 Isabelle Persson 97 IK Stål 1,37,61
6 Emma Ross 97 Falu IK 1,41,67
7 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 1,43,81

Heat 2
             
1 Jessica Hallqvist 97 Malungs FI 1,25,14
2 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 1,29,67
3 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 1,30,05
4 Erica Edman 97 Falu IK 1,32,40
5 Emma Larsson 98 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,34,23
6 Madelene Kastemyr 97 Falu IK 1,34,27

F 9 400m Final - Sammanställning
             
1 Jennifer Ruumensari 97 Högbo GIF 1,24,30
2 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 1,24,56
3 Jessica Hallqvist 97 Malungs FI 1,25,14
4 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 1,29,67
5 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 1,30,05
6 Johanna Johansson 97 Falu IK 1,30,42
7 Linnea Näs 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,30,83
8 Erica Edman 97 Falu IK 1,32,40
9 Emma Larsson 98 Kvarnsveden FIK 1,34,23
10 Madelene Kastemyr 97 Falu IK 1,34,27
11 Isabelle Persson 97 IK Stål 1,37,61
12 Emma Ross 97 Falu IK 1,41,67
13 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 1,43,81

F 9 Höjd Final 21/1  09:00
             
1 Jennifer Ruumensari 97 Högbo GIF 113
2 Elin Nord 97 Högbo GIF 113
3 Linnea Näs 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 100
3 Maja Jäderberg 97 Falu IK 100
5 Emilia Arnell 97 Falu IK 100
6 Frida Drakes 97 Säters IF FIK 095
7 Emma Hansson 97 Falu IK 095
8 Kajsa Cervin 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 090
9 Isabelle Persson 97 IK Stål 090
10 Madelene Kastemyr 97 Falu IK 090
11 Hanna Päkkos 97 Falu IK 090
12 Ida Tryggvesson 97 Bålsta IK 085
13 Eila Andersson 97 Falu IK 085
14 Johanna Johansson 97 Falu IK 085
15 Fanny Eriksson 97 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 080

F 9 Höjd Final  080 085 090 095 100 105 110 113 116
Emma Hansson o o xo xxo xxx
Johanna Johansson o xo xxx
Emilia Arnell o o o o xxo xxx
Eila Andersson xo o xxx
Madelene Kastemyr o xxo xo xxx
Hanna Päkkos o o xxo xxx
Elin Nord o o o o o xo xo xxo xxx
Jennifer Ruumensari o o o o o o o xo xxx
Isabelle Persson o o xo xxx
Fanny Eriksson xo xxx
Linnea Näs o o o o o xxx
Kajsa Cervin o xo o xxx
Ida Tryggvesson o o xxx
Frida Drakes o xo o xxo xxx
Maja Jäderberg o o o o o xxx

F 8 60m Försök 21/1  11:30

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Emma Larsson 98 Kvarnsveden FIK 11,08 q
2 Julia Borg 98 Säters IF FIK 11,47 q
3 Lisa Wiklund 98 Falu IK 12,29
4 Vendela Karlsson 98 Falu IK 13,11
5 Moa Astgård 98 Falu IK 14,58
  Emmie Djuse 98 Falu IK dns

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 10,73 q
2 Ida Bäck 98 Falu IK 12,12 q
3 Filippa Larsson 98 IF Skade 12,72
4 Frida Gommel 98 Falu IK 13,82
5 Signe Lundgren 98 Säters IF FIK 14,10

Heat 3
        Vind:    
1 Matilda Forsell 98 Falu IK 11,52 q
2 Anna Helsing 98 Falu IK 12,06 q
3 Maja Ross 98 Falu IK 12,14
4 Elisabeth Broberg 98 Falu IK 12,19
5 Melinda Udo 98 Falu IK 12,44

F 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 10,73 q
2 Emma Larsson 98 Kvarnsveden FIK 11,08 q
3 Julia Borg 98 Säters IF FIK 11,47 q
4 Matilda Forsell 98 Falu IK 11,52 q
5 Anna Helsing 98 Falu IK 12,06 q
6 Ida Bäck 98 Falu IK 12,12 q
7 Maja Ross 98 Falu IK 12,14
8 Elisabeth Broberg 98 Falu IK 12,19
9 Lisa Wiklund 98 Falu IK 12,29
10 Melinda Udo 98 Falu IK 12,44
11 Filippa Larsson 98 IF Skade 12,72
12 Vendela Karlsson 98 Falu IK 13,11
13 Frida Gommel 98 Falu IK 13,82
14 Signe Lundgren 98 Säters IF FIK 14,10
15 Moa Astgård 98 Falu IK 14,58
  Emmie Djuse 98 Falu IK dns

F 8 60m Final 21/1  12:40
        Vind:    
1 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 10,79
2 Emma Larsson 98 Kvarnsveden FIK 11,16
3 Matilda Forsell 98 Falu IK 11,31
4 Julia Borg 98 Säters IF FIK 11,94
5 Ida Bäck 98 Falu IK 12,05
6 Anna Helsing 98 Falu IK 12,09

F 8 Längd Final 21/1  10:50
             
1 Lisa Säflund 98 Falu IK 3,01
2 Matilda Forsell 98 Falu IK 2,77
3 Emelie Aniliadis 98 Falu IK 2,70
4 Ida Bäck 98 Falu IK 2,67
5 Julia Borg 98 Säters IF FIK 2,65
6 Maja Ross 98 Falu IK 2,61
7 Anna Helsing 98 Falu IK 2,60
8 Emma Larsson 98 Kvarnsveden FIK 2,57
9 Elisabeth Broberg 98 Falu IK 2,30
10 Lisa Wiklund 98 Falu IK 2,28
11 Emmie Djuse 98 Falu IK 2,23
12 Melinda Udo 98 Falu IK 2,14
13 Vendela Karlsson 98 Falu IK 1,96
14 Signe Lundgren 98 Säters IF FIK 1,91 1,61
15 Filippa Larsson 98 IF Skade 1,91
16 Moa Astgård 98 Falu IK 1,84

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emmie Djuse 2,23 2,05 1,69
Moa Astgård 1,84 1,52 1,81
Ida Bäck 2,60 2,52 2,59 2,54 2,67 2,44
Lisa Wiklund 2,16 2,18 2,28
Vendela Karlsson 1,71 1,87 1,96
Elisabeth Broberg 2,30 2,24 2,14
Emelie Aniliadis 2,62 2,68 2,50 2,33 2,53 2,70
Lisa Säflund 2,75 2,52 2,71 2,76 2,93 3,01
Melinda Udo 2,00 2,14 2,08
Maja Ross 2,53 2,44 2,60 2,54 2,50 2,61
Anna Helsing 2,60 2,54 2,43 2,53 2,54 2,54
Emma Larsson 2,50 2,43 2,44 2,57 2,40 2,35
Filippa Larsson 1,91 x x
Julia Borg 2,62 2,50 2,65 2,59 2,47 2,33
Signe Lundgren 1,49 1,61 1,91
Matilda Forsell 2,60 2,56 2,61 2,72 2,77 2,63

F 7 60m Försök 21/1  11:10

Heat 1
        Vind:    
1 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 11,09 q
2 Amanda Yakoub 99 Falu IK 12,78 q
3 Lova Klaser 99 Falu IK 13,14 q
4 Filippa Karlsson 99 Falu IK 14,57
5 Maja Carlson 00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 15,39

Heat 2
        Vind:    
1 Agnes Johanssson 99 Högbo GIF 11,2 q M
2 Elin Bärjegård 99 Leksands FIK 12,1 q M
3 Hanna Tinnerholm 99 Falu IK 12,9 q M
4 Wilma Strömberg 00 IK Stål 14,1 M

F 7 60m Försök - Sammanställning
             
1 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 11,09 q
2 Agnes Johanssson 99 Högbo GIF 11,2 q M
3 Elin Bärjegård 99 Leksands FIK 12,1 q M
4 Amanda Yakoub 99 Falu IK 12,78 q
5 Hanna Tinnerholm 99 Falu IK 12,9 q M
6 Lova Klaser 99 Falu IK 13,14 q
7 Wilma Strömberg 00 IK Stål 14,1 M
8 Filippa Karlsson 99 Falu IK 14,57
9 Maja Carlson 00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 15,39

F 7 60m Final 21/1  11:10
        Vind:    
1 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 11,14
2 Agnes Johanssson 99 Högbo GIF 11,33
3 Elin Bärjegård 99 Leksands FIK 12,14
4 Amanda Yakoub 99 Falu IK 12,36
5 Hanna Tinnerholm 99 Falu IK 12,96
6 Lova Klaser 99 Falu IK 13,22

F 7 Längd Final 21/1  09:40

             
1 Ida Thunberg 99 IK Stål 2,82
2 Agnes Johanssson 99 Högbo GIF 2,51
3 Elin Bärjegård 99 Leksands FIK 2,23
4 Hanna Tinnerholm 99 Falu IK 2,11
5 Filippa Karlsson 99 Falu IK 1,93
6 Amanda Yakoub 99 Falu IK 1,92
7 Lova Klaser 99 Falu IK 1,88
8 Maja Carlson 00 Djurmo Sifferbo IF 1,78
9 Wilma Strömberg 00 IK Stål 1,73
F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filippa Karlsson 1,72 1,62 1,70 1,86 1,66 1,93
Lova Klaser X 1,86 1,80 1,88 1,80 X
Amanda Yakoub 1,91 1,72 1,92 1,68 1,75 1,71
Hanna Tinnerholm 2,08 1,96 2,11 2,02 2,00 1,92
Maja Carlson x 1,46 x 1,60 1,74 1,78
Agnes Johanssson 2,41 X 2,51 2,31 X 2,50
Ida Thunberg 2,77 2,75 2,82 X 2,78 2,76
Wilma Strömberg 1,61 1,67 1,63 1,73 1,67 1,61
Elin Bärjegård 2,05 2,11 2,14 2,21 2,23 2,12


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems