P 12
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 11
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 10
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 9
60m  Längd 
P 8
60m  Längd 
P 7
60m  Längd 
F 12
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 11
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 10
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 9
60m  Längd 
F 8
60m  Längd 
F 7
60m  Längd 

Listan skapad: 2006-03-11 17:57:37

Falu-Kurirenspelen 2006


P 12 60m Försök11/3  12:20

Heat 1
       
1Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF8,91q
2Alexander Wahlgren94Täby IS9,05q
3Anton Wiren94KFUM Örebro FIK9,07q
4Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF9,12q
5Linus Bueno94Huddinge AIS9,65
6Hampus Söderberg94Huddinge AIS9,96
7Carlos Carlkvist94Falu IK10,13
8Christian Andersson94Hässelby SK 10,60

Heat 2
       
1Edvin Råsberg94Bromma IF8,59q
2Joel Wallin94Upsala IF9,18q
3Micael Broberg94Hofors AIF9,27q
4Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS9,53q
5Joel Duren94Hässelby SK 9,78
6Niklas Lindström94Rånäs 4H10,49
7Martin Lindström94Täby IS10,53
8Anton Mannerdahl94Täby IS10,60

Heat 3
       
1Anton Nordback94Upsala IF8,63q
2Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK 8,82q
3Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK9,00q
4Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF9,40q
5Eric Zetterman94Ösmo GIF FI9,49q
6Casper Varis Algård94Huddinge AIS9,71
7Erik Liljekvist94Huddinge AIS10,31
8Fredrik Hamrebjörk94Täby IS11,30

Heat 4
       
1Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS8,99q
2Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 9,45q
3Frans Perers94IFK Hedemora9,45q
4Erik Håkansson94Täby IS9,54
5Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF9,71
6Olov Ekström94Rånäs 4H10,47
7Gustav Jonsson94Huddinge AIS10,56

P 12 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Edvin Råsberg94Bromma IF8,59q
2Anton Nordback94Upsala IF8,63q
3Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK 8,82q
4Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF8,91q
5Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS8,99q
6Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK9,00q
7Alexander Wahlgren94Täby IS9,05q
8Anton Wiren94KFUM Örebro FIK9,07q
9Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF9,12q
10Joel Wallin94Upsala IF9,18q
11Micael Broberg94Hofors AIF9,27q
12Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF9,40q
13Frans Perers94IFK Hedemora9,45q
14Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 9,45q
15Eric Zetterman94Ösmo GIF FI9,49q
16Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS9,53q
17Erik Håkansson94Täby IS9,54
18Linus Bueno94Huddinge AIS9,65
19Casper Varis Algård94Huddinge AIS9,71
20Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF9,71
21Joel Duren94Hässelby SK 9,78
22Hampus Söderberg94Huddinge AIS9,96
23Carlos Carlkvist94Falu IK10,13
24Erik Liljekvist94Huddinge AIS10,31
25Olov Ekström94Rånäs 4H10,47
26Niklas Lindström94Rånäs 4H10,49
27Martin Lindström94Täby IS10,53
28Gustav Jonsson94Huddinge AIS10,56
29Christian Andersson94Hässelby SK 10,60
30Anton Mannerdahl94Täby IS10,60
31Fredrik Hamrebjörk94Täby IS11,30

P 12 60m Semifinal11/3  14:55

Heat 1
       
1Edvin Råsberg94Bromma IF8,50Q
2Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF8,94Q
3Anton Wiren94KFUM Örebro FIK8,97Q
4Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS8,98q
5Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF9,07q
6Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS9,44
7Frans Perers94IFK Hedemora9,45
8Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF9,53

Heat 2
       
1Anton Nordback94Upsala IF8,72Q
2Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK 8,93Q
3Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK8,94Q
4Alexander Wahlgren94Täby IS9,11
5Micael Broberg94Hofors AIF9,33
6Joel Wallin94Upsala IF9,39
7Eric Zetterman94Ösmo GIF FI9,65
8Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 9,75

P 12 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Edvin Råsberg94Bromma IF8,50Q
2Anton Nordback94Upsala IF8,72Q
3Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK 8,93Q
4Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF8,94Q
5Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK8,94Q
6Anton Wiren94KFUM Örebro FIK8,97Q
7Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS8,98q
8Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF9,07q
9Alexander Wahlgren94Täby IS9,11
10Micael Broberg94Hofors AIF9,33
11Joel Wallin94Upsala IF9,39
12Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS9,44
13Frans Perers94IFK Hedemora9,45
14Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF9,53
15Eric Zetterman94Ösmo GIF FI9,65
16Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 9,75

P 12 60m Final11/3  15:35
       
1Edvin Råsberg94Bromma IF8,38
2Anton Nordback94Upsala IF8,51
3Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK 8,85
4Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK8,95
5Anton Wiren94KFUM Örebro FIK8,96
6Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS9,13
7Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF9,17
8Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF9,25

P 12 600m Final11/3  17:05

Heat 1
       
1Micael Broberg94Hofors AIF2,00,88
2Adam Wendelin94IFK Sala FIK2,02,51
3Niklas Lindström94Rånäs 4H2,26,40
 Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IFdns
 Alexander Wahlgren94Täby ISdns
 Hampus Söderberg94Huddinge AISdns

Heat 2
       
1Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS1,49,90
2Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK1,55,61
3Erik Håkansson94Täby IS2,08,56
4Olov Ekström94Rånäs 4H2,09,36
 Anton Wiren94KFUM Örebro FIKdns

P 12 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS1,49,90
2Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK1,55,61
3Micael Broberg94Hofors AIF2,00,88
4Adam Wendelin94IFK Sala FIK2,02,51
5Erik Håkansson94Täby IS2,08,56
6Olov Ekström94Rånäs 4H2,09,36
7Niklas Lindström94Rånäs 4H2,26,40
 Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IFdns
 Alexander Wahlgren94Täby ISdns
 Hampus Söderberg94Huddinge AISdns
 Anton Wiren94KFUM Örebro FIKdns

P 12 Höjd Final11/3  13:45
       
1Casper Varis Algård94Huddinge AIS1,46
2Anton Nordback94Upsala IF1,40
3Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF1,37
3Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS1,37
5Frans Perers94IFK Hedemora1,37
6Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK1,34
7Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF1,28
8Johm Lingvall94Österfärnebo IF1,28
9Daniel Jonsson94Huddinge AIS1,25
10Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK 1,25
11Hampus Söderberg94Huddinge AIS1,25
12Eric Zetterman94Ösmo GIF FI1,20
12Emil Sundin94Falu IK1,20
12Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF1,20
12Alexander Wahlgren94Täby IS1,20
12Erik Håkansson94Täby IS1,20
14Joel Wallin94Upsala IF1,20
14Erik Björk94Kvarnsveden FIK1,20
16Joel Duren94Hässelby SK 1,20
20Christian Andersson94Hässelby SK 1,10
20Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 1,10

P 12 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,55
Eric Zetterman - o o o o xxx
Emil Sundin - - o o o xxx
Simon Pettersson - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Carl Bergström - - o o o xxx
Christian Andersson o o o xxx
Joel Duren - o xo xo xxo xxx
Eric Bergvall - - xo o o o xxx
Tim Jonsson - o o xxx
Joel Wallin - - o o xxo xxx
Nils Thornberg - - - - o o o xo xo xxx
Erik Björk - o o o xxo xxx
Alexander Wahlgren - - o o o xxx
Erik Håkansson - - o o o xxx
Anton Nordback - - - - o o - o - o xo x-- xx
Fredrick Ekholm - - - - o o o o o o xxx
Daniel Jonsson - - o o o o xxx
Hampus Söderberg - - o o xxo xxo xxx
Casper Varis Algård - - - - o o o o o o o o xo xxx
Frans Perers - - - - - o - o xxo o xxx
Simon Söderlund - - - o o o o xxx
Johm Lingvall o o o o o o xo xxx

P 12 Längd Final11/3  16:40
       
1Anton Wiren94KFUM Örebro FIK4,48
2Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS4,47
3Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK4,42
4Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF4,36
5Joel Wallin94Upsala IF4,32
6Eric Bergvall94Hässelby SK 4,28
7Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF4,24
8Casper Varis Algård94Huddinge AIS4,15
9Frans Perers94IFK Hedemora4,09
10Erik Björk94Kvarnsveden FIK4,08
11Linus Bueno94Huddinge AIS4,01
12Erik Håkansson94Täby IS3,71
13Joel Duren94Hässelby SK 3,70
14Emil Sundin94Falu IK3,65
15Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF3,62
16Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 3,57
17Hampus Söderberg94Huddinge AIS3,50
18Carlos Carlkvist94Falu IK3,47
19Eric Zetterman94Ösmo GIF FI3,41
20Christian Andersson94Hässelby SK 3,37
21Anton Mannerdahl94Täby IS3,30
22Erik Liljekvist94Huddinge AIS3,27
23Gustav Jonsson94Huddinge AIS3,22
24Martin Lindström94Täby IS2,86
25Fredrik Hamrebjörk94Täby IS2,58

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Eric Zetterman 3,29 3,41 3,36 3,23
Anton Wiren 4,46 4,48 3,79 4,48
Carlos Carlkvist 3,47 3,45 3,30 3,28
Emil Sundin 3,65 - - -
Simon Pettersson 4,13 4,19 4,36 4,34
Christian Andersson 3,37 3,28 3,14 3,18
Joel Duren 3,44 3,59 3,70 x
Eric Bergvall 4,05 4,28 4,17 4,24
Tim Jonsson 3,17 3,00 3,57 3,10
Jesper Bokefors 3,62 3,38 3,44 x
Joel Wallin 4,32 3,93 4,15 4,23
Nils Thornberg 4,18 - 4,40 4,42
Erik Björk 3,87 x x 4,08
Martin Lindström 2,66 2,66 2,86 2,78
Fredrik Hamrebjörk 2,56 2,37 2,34 2,58
Anton Mannerdahl 3,13 3,25 3,30 x
Erik Håkansson x - 3,71 3,59
Linus Bueno 3,65 3,93 3,84 4,01
Fredrick Ekholm x 4,19 3,92 4,47
Erik Liljekvist 3,09 3,27 3,24 3,06
Gustav Jonsson 2,95 3,19 3,14 3,22
Hampus Söderberg x 3,43 2,57 3,50
Casper Varis Algård 4,02 3,99 4,09 4,15
Frans Perers x 3,96 x 4,09
Simon Söderlund 4,24 4,15 3,82 4,18

P 12 Kula Final11/3  09:00
       
1Edvin Råsberg94Bromma IF9,76
2Simon Pettersson94Örbyhus IF9,63
3Carl Bergström94Örbyhus IF8,76
4Nils Thornberg94Bollnäs FIK8,48
5Fredrick Ekholm94Huddinge AIS8,14
6Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF7,81
7Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros FIK7,71
8Casper Varis Algård94Huddinge AIS6,94
9Tim Jonsson94Hässelby SK 6,86
10Simon Söderlund94Upsala IF6,56
11Martin Lindström94Täby IS6,42
12Frans Perers94IFK Hedemora6,32
13Alexander Wahlgren94Täby IS6,206,19
14Joel Wallin94Upsala IF6,206,05
15Carlos Carlkvist94Falu IK5,96
16Jesper Bokefors94Upsala IF5,75
17Anton Mannerdahl94Täby IS5,70
18Fredrik Hamrebjörk94Täby IS4,10

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Edvin Råsberg 9,41 9,01 9,76 9,68
Carlos Carlkvist 5,81 5,32 4,75 5,96
Simon Pettersson 9,53 9,63 9,40 8,78
Carl Bergström 8,43 8,21 x 8,76
Tim Jonsson 6,69 6,86 5,88 6,58
Jesper Bokefors 5,71 5,52 5,75 5,40
Joel Wallin 6,20 5,96 4,80 6,05
Andreas Eriksson 7,49 7,26 7,25 7,71
Nils Thornberg 8,42 8,41 8,48 7,82
Johan Nilsson 7,81 7,23 7,17 6,99
Alexander Wahlgren 6,06 5,69 6,20 6,19
Martin Lindström 6,31 6,42 5,92 6,36
Fredrik Hamrebjörk 3,28 3,74 4,10 3,70
Anton Mannerdahl 5,23 5,70 5,26 5,55
Fredrick Ekholm 7,64 7,74 7,88 8,14
Casper Varis Algård 6,94 6,47 6,71 6,39
Frans Perers 6,32 6,21 6,15 5,98
Simon Söderlund 5,74 x 6,56 6,02

P 11 60m Försök11/3  11:25

Heat 1
       
1Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS9,17q
2Carl Eriksson Plånborg95Rånäs 4H9,86q
3Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,95
4Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK10,23
5Emil Westin95Upsala IF10,65
6Kevin Engberg95Täby IS10,92
7Lukas Pribil95Rånäs 4H11,20

Heat 2
       
1Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS8,83q
2Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF8,84q
3Chris Konji95IFK Mora9,52q
4Fredrik Reimers95Hagunda IF9,54q
5Isak Ljung95Falu IK10,20
6Carl Säflund95Falu IK10,37
7Cami Magnusson95Täby IS10,39

Heat 3
       
1Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 9,09q
2Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IF9,34q
3Max Andersson95Tierps IF9,36q
4Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF9,84q
5Emil Baldin95Täby IS9,88q
6Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS9,94

Heat 4
       
1Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF8,92q
2Jacob Borséen95Huddinge AIS9,12q
3Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF9,21q
4Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF9,54q
5Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS9,91q
6Fredrik Helders95Falu IK10,76

P 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS8,83q
2Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF8,84q
3Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF8,92q
4Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 9,09q
5Jacob Borséen95Huddinge AIS9,12q
6Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS9,17q
7Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF9,21q
8Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IF9,34q
9Max Andersson95Tierps IF9,36q
10Chris Konji95IFK Mora9,52q
11Fredrik Reimers95Hagunda IF9,54q
12Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF9,54q
13Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF9,84q
14Carl Eriksson Plånborg95Rånäs 4H9,86q
15Emil Baldin95Täby IS9,88q
16Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS9,91q
17Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS9,94
18Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,95
19Isak Ljung95Falu IK10,20
20Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK10,23
21Carl Säflund95Falu IK10,37
22Cami Magnusson95Täby IS10,39
23Emil Westin95Upsala IF10,65
24Fredrik Helders95Falu IK10,76
25Kevin Engberg95Täby IS10,92
26Lukas Pribil95Rånäs 4H11,20

P 11 60m Semifinal11/3  14:30

Heat 1
       
1Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS8,97Q
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 9,10Q
3Jacob Borséen95Huddinge AIS9,19Q
4Max Andersson95Tierps IF9,34q
5Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF9,61
6Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS9,89
7Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF9,90
 Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IFdns

Heat 2
       
1Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF8,81Q
2Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF8,93Q
3Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS9,16Q
4Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF9,28q
5Chris Konji95IFK Mora9,54
6Fredrik Reimers95Hagunda IF9,75
7Emil Baldin95Täby IS9,91
8Carl Eriksson Plånborg95Rånäs 4H10,00

P 11 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF8,81Q
2Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS8,97Q
3Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF8,93Q
4Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 9,10Q
5Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS9,16Q
6Jacob Borséen95Huddinge AIS9,19Q
7Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF9,28q
8Max Andersson95Tierps IF9,34q
9Chris Konji95IFK Mora9,54
10Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF9,61
11Fredrik Reimers95Hagunda IF9,75
12Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS9,89
13Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF9,90
14Emil Baldin95Täby IS9,91
15Carl Eriksson Plånborg95Rånäs 4H10,00
 Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IFdns

P 11 60m Final11/3  15:25
       
1Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF8,82
2Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF8,93
3Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 8,96
4Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS9,07
5Jacob Borséen95Huddinge AIS9,25
6Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF9,37
7Max Andersson95Tierps IF9,41
8Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS9,81

P 11 600m Final11/3  17:20
       
1Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF1,57,51
2Fredrik Reimers95Hagunda IF2,05,80
3Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF2,08,50
4Lukas Pribil95Rånäs 4H2,11,01
 Marcus Eriksson95Falu IKdns

P 11 Höjd Final11/3  11:50
       
1Axel Lööf95Falu IK1,45
2Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS1,45
3Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS1,42
4Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK1,33
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 1,30
6Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF1,21
7Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS1,18
8Emil Westin95Upsala IF1,18
9Fredrik Reimers95Hagunda IF1,15
9Jesper Englund95Täby IS1,15
9Jacob Borséen95Huddinge AIS1,15
12Carl Eriksson Plånborg95Rånäs 4H1,10
12Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF1,10
14Cami Magnusson95Täby IS1,10
14Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS1,10
16Kevin Engberg95Täby IS1,05

P 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48
Axel Lööf - - - - - - o - o - o o o o o xo xxx
Carl Eriksson Plånborg - - o o o xxx
Fredrik Samuelsson - - - - - o - o - o xo xxx
Emil Westin - - o o o xxo xo xxx
Erik Hagberg - - o o o xxx
Oscar Johansson - - o o o xo o xxo xxx
Fredrik Reimers - - o o o o xxx
Kevin Engberg o o xo xxo xxx
Cami Magnusson o o o xo xo xxx
Vincent Jonzon o o o xo xo xxx
Jesper Englund - - o o o o xxx
Jacob Borséen - - - - o o xxx
Jacob Eklöf - - - - - o - o o xo o xo xo o xxo xxx
Sebastian Engström - o o o o xo o xxx
Gabriel Heen - - - - - o o o o o xo xo o xo xo xo xxx
Gabriel Östlund - - - - - o - o o o o xo xxx

P 11 Längd Final11/3  15:00
       
1Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 4,48
2Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS4,26
3Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS4,23
4Jesper Englund95Täby IS4,22
5Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF4,19
6Max Andersson95Tierps IF4,18
7Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IF4,17
8Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF4,063,98
9Axel Lööf95Falu IK4,063,82
10Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK3,96
11Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF3,90
12Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF3,74
13Timothy Edwards95Upsala IF3,72
14Emil Baldin95Täby IS3,68
15Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK3,64
16Carl Eriksson Plånborg95Rånäs 4H3,61
17Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS 3,59
18Chris Konji95IFK Mora3,39
19Carl Säflund95Falu IK3,34
20Emil Westin95Upsala IF3,17
21Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS3,16
22Fredrik Helders95Falu IK3,14
23Isak Ljung95Falu IK3,10
24Kevin Engberg95Täby IS3,00

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl Söderberg 4,19 3,85
Fredrik Helders 3,14 2,86 2,66 3,01
Carl Säflund 3,34 3,09 3,11 3,24
Axel Lööf 4,06 3,75 3,82
Carl Eriksson Plånborg 3,01 x 3,61 3,59
Fredrik Samuelsson 4,42 4,46 x 4,48
Emil Westin 3,17 3,06 2,92 3,05
Timothy Edwards 3,62 3,54 3,72 3,67
Erik Hagberg 3,88 3,79 3,98 4,06
Oscar Johansson 3,70 3,68 3,87 3,90
Rasmus Bengtsson 3,60 x 3,37 3,74
Max Andersson 4,03 3,98 4,11 4,18
Emil Widen 4,13 3,75 x 4,17
Kevin Engberg 2,89 2,88 2,78 3,00
Emil Baldin 3,68 3,15 3,27 3,04
Vincent Jonzon 3,16 3,13 3,15 3,05
Jesper Englund 4,09 4,22 x 4,11
Jacob Eklöf 4,10 4,13 4,23 4,06
Sebastian Engström 3,38 3,31 3,59 3,48
Gabriel Heen 4,22 4,26 1,78 4,16
Chris Konji 3,09 3,13 3,39 3,37
Gabriel Östlund 3,96 3,92 3,83 x
Marcus Eriksson 3,64 3,58 3,58 3,47
Isak Ljung 3,08 2,88 2,89 3,10

P 11 Kula Final11/3  10:00
       
1Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 10,66Rekord
2Jacob Borséen95Huddinge AIS10,39
3Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IF9,42
4Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS9,04
5Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS9,01
6Chris Konji95IFK Mora8,66
7Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK8,60
8Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK7,71
9Axel Lööf95Falu IK7,64
10Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF6,91
11Rasmus Bengtsson95Högbo GIF6,84
12Fredrik Reimers95Hagunda IF6,82
13Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS6,52
14Emil Baldin95Täby IS6,29
15Kevin Engberg95Täby IS5,72
16Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS5,355,32
17Cami Magnusson95Täby IS5,355,23

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Axel Lööf 7,40 x 7,51 7,64
Fredrik Samuelsson 10,26 10,66 9,84 -
Erik Hagberg 6,41 6,91 - -
Rasmus Bengtsson 6,84 6,45 - 6,72
Fredrik Reimers 6,65 6,76 6,35 6,82
Emil Widen 9,31 9,42 9,40 -
Kevin Engberg 5,32 5,72 - 4,21
Cami Magnusson 5,35 4,94 4,72 5,23
Emil Baldin 5,95 5,83 5,78 6,29
Vincent Jonzon 6,52 5,26 6,22 5,75
Jacob Borséen 9,97 10,39 10,21 -
Jacob Eklöf 9,01 8,92 6,93 8,23
Sebastian Engström 5,35 5,32 5,14 -
Gabriel Heen 8,73 8,96 8,83 9,04
Chris Konji 8,66 8,54 7,99 8,07
Gabriel Östlund 8,60 7,45 8,30 7,85
Marcus Eriksson 7,49 7,48 7,45 7,71

P 10 60m Försök11/3  10:35

Heat 1
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS9,37q
2Daniel Westin96Ösmo GIF FI9,77q
3Isak Wallin96Upsala IF10,07q
4Simon Eklund96Falu IK10,36
5Henrik Sundström96Täby IS10,36
6Pontus Noren96Örbyhus IF10,44
7Filip Eggeblad96Falu IK10,46
8Linus Pribil96Rånäs 4H10,94

Heat 2
       
1Rasmus Lövgren96Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,98q
2Henrik Bengtsson96Täby IS10,11q
3Joar Husmark96Falu IK10,42
4Fredrik Johansson96IK Stål10,61
5Joar Andersson96Täby IS10,67
6Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK11,52
7Patric Bomler96Huddinge AIS12,39

Heat 3
       
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,79q
2Emanuell Larsson96IK Stål9,85q
3Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK9,95q
4Anton Hemström96Täby IS10,31q
5Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK10,37
6Fredrik Sidh96Huddinge AIS10,71
7Andreas Nyman96Upsala IF10,79
8Rickard Björck96Falu IK12,24

Heat 4
       
1Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål9,56q
2Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIF9,61q
3David Lageborn96Huddinge AIS9,64q
4Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala FIK9,72q
5Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF10,05q
6Kevin Trajkovski96Upsala IF10,25q
7Fabian Delryd96Täby IS10,29q
8David Rooth96Falu IK10,76

P 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS9,37q
2Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål9,56q
3Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIF9,61q
4David Lageborn96Huddinge AIS9,64q
5Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala FIK9,72q
6Daniel Westin96Ösmo GIF FI9,77q
7Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,79q
8Emanuell Larsson96IK Stål9,85q
9Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK9,95q
10Rasmus Lövgren96Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,98q
11Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF10,05q
12Isak Wallin96Upsala IF10,07q
13Henrik Bengtsson96Täby IS10,11q
14Kevin Trajkovski96Upsala IF10,25q
15Fabian Delryd96Täby IS10,29q
16Anton Hemström96Täby IS10,31q
17Simon Eklund96Falu IK10,36
18Henrik Sundström96Täby IS10,36
19Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK10,37
20Joar Husmark96Falu IK10,42
21Pontus Noren96Örbyhus IF10,44
22Filip Eggeblad96Falu IK10,46
23Fredrik Johansson96IK Stål10,61
24Joar Andersson96Täby IS10,67
25Fredrik Sidh96Huddinge AIS10,71
26David Rooth96Falu IK10,76
27Andreas Nyman96Upsala IF10,79
28Linus Pribil96Rånäs 4H10,94
29Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK11,52
30Rickard Björck96Falu IK12,24
31Patric Bomler96Huddinge AIS12,39

P 10 60m Semifinal11/3  13:55

Heat 1
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS9,35q
2David Lageborn96Huddinge AIS9,57q
3Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala FIK9,69q
4Emanuell Larsson96IK Stål9,93q
5Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK10,19
6Henrik Bengtsson96Täby IS10,21
7Isak Wallin96Upsala IF10,21
8Anton Hemström96Täby IS10,48

Heat 2
       
1Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål9,57q
2Daniel Westin96Ösmo GIF FI9,71q
3Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF10,00q
4Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF10,02q
5Rasmus Lövgren96Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,16
6Kevin Trajkovski96Upsala IF10,30
7Fabian Delryd96Täby IS10,49
 Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIFdns

P 10 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS9,35q
2David Lageborn96Huddinge AIS9,57q
3Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål9,57q
4Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala FIK9,69q
5Daniel Westin96Ösmo GIF FI9,71q
6Emanuell Larsson96IK Stål9,93q
7Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF10,00q
8Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF10,02q
9Rasmus Lövgren96Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,16
10Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK10,19
11Henrik Bengtsson96Täby IS10,21
12Isak Wallin96Upsala IF10,21
13Kevin Trajkovski96Upsala IF10,30
14Anton Hemström96Täby IS10,48
15Fabian Delryd96Täby IS10,49
 Erik Martinsson96Valbo AIFdns

P 10 60m Final11/3  15:15
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS9,41
2David Lageborn96Huddinge AIS9,57
3Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål9,59
4Daniel Westin96Ösmo GIF FI9,82
5Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala FIK9,83
6Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,98
7Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF10,03
 Emanuell Larsson96IK Ståldns

P 10 600m Final11/3  16:20

Heat 1
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS2,15,81
2David Lageborn96Huddinge AIS2,16,65
3Henrik Sundström96Täby IS2,16,67
4Joar Husmark96Falu IK2,17,23
5David Rooth96Falu IK2,17,83
6Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS2,18,71
 Philip Slotte96Ösmo GIF FIdns

Heat 2
       
1Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK2,00,84
2David Jansson97Falu IK2,01,60
3Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK2,10,21
4Pontus Noren96Örbyhus IF2,11,15
5Henrik Bengtsson96Täby IS2,15,85
6Anders Söderström97Huddinge AIS2,32,56
7Patric Bomler96Huddinge AIS2,46,06

Heat 3
       
1Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF2,03,95
2Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF2,10,65
3Joar Andersson96Täby IS2,12,64
4Gustav Söderström97Huddinge AIS2,15,31
5Anton Hemström96Täby IS2,19,30
6Tim Björklund96Falu IK2,21,41
7Fredrik Sidh96Huddinge AIS2,21,41
 Emil Nordback96Upsala IFdns

P 10 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK2,00,84
2David Jansson97Falu IK2,01,60
3Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF2,03,95
4Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK2,10,21
5Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF2,10,65
6Pontus Noren96Örbyhus IF2,11,15
7Joar Andersson96Täby IS2,12,64
8Gustav Söderström97Huddinge AIS2,15,31
9Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS2,15,81
10Henrik Bengtsson96Täby IS2,15,85
11David Lageborn96Huddinge AIS2,16,65
12Henrik Sundström96Täby IS2,16,67
13Joar Husmark96Falu IK2,17,23
14David Rooth96Falu IK2,17,83
15Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS2,18,71
16Anton Hemström96Täby IS2,19,30
17Tim Björklund96Falu IK2,21,41
18Fredrik Sidh96Huddinge AIS2,21,41
19Anders Söderström97Huddinge AIS2,32,56
20Patric Bomler96Huddinge AIS2,46,06
 Philip Slotte96Ösmo GIF FIdns
 Emil Nordback96Upsala IFdns

P 10 Höjd Final11/3  11:50
       
1Fabian Delryd96Täby IS1,26
2Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF1,26
3Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF1,23
4Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF1,20
5Philip Slotte96Ösmo GIF FI1,17
5Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF1,17
7David Jansson97Falu IK1,17
8Emanuell Larsson96IK Stål1,14
9Joar Andersson96Täby IS1,14
10Joar Husmark96Falu IK1,14
11Pontus Noren96Örbyhus IF1,14
12Anton Hemström96Täby IS1,11
13David Rooth96Falu IK1,11
14Patrik Björkvist96Falu IK1,08
15Isak Wallin96Upsala IF1,08
15Henrik Sundström96Täby IS1,08
17Emil Nordback96Upsala IF1,05
18Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK1,05
18Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK1,05
20Andreas Nyman96Upsala IF1,00
21Henrik Bengtsson96Täby IS0,95
22Rasmus Lövgren96Djurmo Sifferbo IF0,90

P 10 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29
Philip Slotte - - - - o o o o o o xxx
Joar Husmark o o o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Jonas Gustavsson - - o o o xxo xxx
David Rooth - o o o o o o xxo xxx
David Jansson - - o o o o o o xo o xxx
Jacob Gustavsson - - o o o xxo xxx
Patrik Björkvist - - o o o xxo o xxx
Anton Bergström - - - o o o o o xo o o xxx
Pontus Noren - - o o o xxo o o xxo xxx
Gustav Noren - - o o o o o o o o xxx
Isak Wallin - o o o o xxo xo xxx
Andreas Nyman o o o xo xo xxx
Emanuell Larsson - o o o o xo o xxo o xxx
Rasmus Lövgren - o o xxx
Fredrik Widen - - - - - o o o o o xxo xxo o xxx
Isak Stenberg - - o o o o o o xxo xo xxo xo xxx
Henrik Sundström - - o xo o xo xo xxx
Henrik Bengtsson - - o xo xxx
Fabian Delryd - - - - - o o o o xo o xo o xxx
Anton Hemström - o o o xo xo xxo o xxx
Joar Andersson - - o o o o o o xxo xxx
Emil Nordback - - o o o o xxx

P 10 Längd Final11/3  15:00
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS3,95
2Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF3,88
3Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål3,85
4David Lageborn96Huddinge AIS3,74
5Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF3,66
6Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK3,56
7Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala FIK3,50
8Fabian Delryd96Täby IS3,47
9Emil Nordback96Upsala IF3,44
10Anton Hemström96Täby IS3,393,34
11Philip Slotte96Ösmo GIF FI3,393,16
12Isak Wallin96Upsala IF3,36
13Simon Eklund96Falu IK3,35
14Pontus Noren96Örbyhus IF3,32
15Joar Husmark96Falu IK3,27
16Henrik Bengtsson96Täby IS3,26
17Joar Andersson96Täby IS3,17
18Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF3,15
19Fredrik Johansson96IK Stål3,13
20Fredrik Sidh96Huddinge AIS3,05
21Linus Pribil96Rånäs 4H3,012,93
22Henrik Sundström96Täby IS3,012,84
23Daniel Westin96Ösmo GIF FI2,99
24Andreas Nyman96Upsala IF2,952,77
25Kevin Trajkovski96Upsala IF2,95
26David Rooth96Falu IK2,89
27Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK2,88
28Filip Eggeblad96Falu IK2,53
29Rickard Björck96Falu IK2,30
30Patric Bomler96Huddinge AIS2,27

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniel Westin 2,99 x 2,93 2,90
Philip Slotte 3,13 3,13 3,16 3,39
Filip Eggeblad 2,53 2,19 2,04 2,30
Joar Husmark 3,19 2,99 3,27 3,16
David Rooth 2,88 2,81 2,78 2,89
Jacob Gustavsson 2,65 2,79 2,88 2,80
Rickard Björck 2,28 2,10 1,94 2,30
Linus Pribil 2,68 x 2,93 3,01
Anton Bergström 3,07 3,15 3,10 3,11
Pontus Noren 3,20 3,32 3,06 3,19
Gustav Noren 3,88 x 3,60 3,87
Isak Wallin 3,35 3,36 3,16 3,16
Kevin Trajkovski 2,95
Andreas Nyman 2,77 2,95 x
Alexander Thunberg 3,71 3,62 3,79 3,85
Fredrik Johansson 3,13 3,13 2,93 x
Oskar Sandberg 3,48 3,56 3,44 3,54
Isak Stenberg 3,60 3,66 x 3,40
Henrik Sundström 3,01 2,81 2,84 2,84
Henrik Bengtsson 3,01 2,97 2,96 3,26
Fabian Delryd 3,28 3,47 3,35 3,31
Anton Hemström x 3,34 3,03 3,39
Joar Andersson 3,07 3,01 2,94 3,17
Emil Nordback 3,43 3,28 3,30 3,44
Filip Wendelin 3,23 3,50 3,36 3,18
Isak Barrow 3,61 3,75 3,95 3,78
Patric Bomler x 2,27 2,10 x
David Lageborn 3,74 3,59 x 3,49
Fredrik Sidh 3,05 2,94 2,98 3,05
Simon Eklund 3,35 3,19 3,18 3,17

P 10 Kula Final11/3  11:00
       
1Filip Wendelin96IFK Sala FIK8,34
2Pontus Noren96Örbyhus IF7,96
3Philip Slotte96Ösmo GIF FI7,86
4Anton Hemström96Täby IS7,83
5Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF7,51
6Gustav Noren96Örbyhus IF7,14
7David Lageborn96Huddinge AIS7,29
8Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF7,11
9Linus Pribil96Rånäs 4H7,087,06
10Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK7,086,86
11Emil Nordback96Upsala IF6,91
12Henrik Bengtsson96Täby IS6,75
13David Rooth96Falu IK6,736,30
14Isak Wallin96Upsala IF6,736,28
15Joar Husmark96Falu IK6,40
16Kevin Trajkovski96Upsala IF6,11
17Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål5,93
18Henrik Sundström96Täby IS5,78
19Fabian Delryd96Täby IS5,74
20Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS5,51
21Andreas Nyman96Upsala IF5,43
22Daniel Westin96Ösmo GIF FI5,42
23Joar Andersson96Täby IS5,40
24Gustav Söderström97Huddinge AIS5,33
25Fredrik Sidh96Huddinge AIS5,28
26Rasmus Lövgren96Djurmo Sifferbo IF5,27
27Anders Söderström97Huddinge AIS5,23
28Patric Bomler96Huddinge AIS4,95
29Filip Eggeblad96Falu IK4,76

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Daniel Westin 5,42 5,21 5,04 4,53
Philip Slotte 6,60 6,58 7,71 7,86
Filip Eggeblad 4,73 4,76 4,17 4,20
Joar Husmark 6,07 6,40 6,05 6,37
David Rooth 6,17 6,73 6,20 6,30
Linus Pribil 6,68 7,06 6,58 7,08
Anton Bergström 7,04 7,23 6,77 7,51
Pontus Noren 7,07 7,89 7,96 7,85
Gustav Noren 6,94 7,14 5,77 6,40
Isak Wallin 5,75 6,08 6,73 6,28
Kevin Trajkovski 4,61 5,31 6,11 4,89
Andreas Nyman 4,92 5,43 5,42 5,31
Alexander Thunberg 5,78 5,93 5,35 5,31
Oskar Sandberg 6,74 7,08 6,86 6,79
Rasmus Lövgren 4,49 5,27 3,89 5,02
Fredrik Widen 5,65 7,11 x -
Henrik Sundström 5,18 5,78 5,47 5,46
Henrik Bengtsson x 6,75 x 5,96
Fabian Delryd 5,04 5,60 5,34 5,74
Anton Hemström 7,46 7,83 7,76 7,71
Joar Andersson 4,34 5,40 4,84 4,31
Emil Nordback 6,91 6,54 6,67 x
Filip Wendelin 7,34 x 7,09 8,34
Jesper Arbinge 4,88 4,81 5,51 4,92
Patric Bomler 4,40 4,75 4,82 4,95
David Lageborn 7,29 7,23 6,52 6,96
Fredrik Sidh 4,44 5,13 5,28 4,73
Anders Söderström 4,83 4,52 5,04 5,23
Gustav Söderström 4,98 5,18 5,01 5,33

P 9 60m Försök11/3  09:55

Heat 1
       
1Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS10,17q
2Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF10,23q
3Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI10,54q
4Anton Eriksson Stork97Örbyhus IF10,76q
5Lukas Tengvall97Örbyhus IF11,80
6Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK13,15
7David Carlkvist97Falu IK13,51

Heat 2
       
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF9,74q
2Lamin Mbergan97Falu IK9,89q
3Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,31q
4Simon Blom97Hulåns IF11,35
5Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK11,70
6Fredrik Lundkvist97Huddinge AIS12,25
7Albin Bengtsson97Högbo GIF12,28

Heat 3
       
1Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF10,18q
2Anders Söderström97Huddinge AIS10,94
3Gustav Söderström97Huddinge AIS11,16
4Gustav Söderlund97Falu IK11,43
5Jonathan Persson97Falu IK11,49
6Hampus Johansson97Falu IK12,73

P 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF9,74q
2Lamin Mbergan97Falu IK9,89q
3Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS10,17q
4Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF10,18q
5Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF10,23q
6Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,31q
7Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI10,54q
8Anton Eriksson Stork97Örbyhus IF10,76q
9Anders Söderström97Huddinge AIS10,94
10Gustav Söderström97Huddinge AIS11,16
11Simon Blom97Hulåns IF11,35
12Gustav Söderlund97Falu IK11,43
13Jonathan Persson97Falu IK11,49
14Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK11,70
15Lukas Tengvall97Örbyhus IF11,80
16Fredrik Lundkvist97Huddinge AIS12,25
17Albin Bengtsson97Högbo GIF12,28
18Hampus Johansson97Falu IK12,73
19Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK13,15
20David Carlkvist97Falu IK13,51

P 9 60m Final11/3  13:50
       
1Lamin Mbergan97Falu IK9,82
2Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF9,87
3Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF9,94
4Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF10,12
5Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS10,13
6Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,38
7Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI10,47
8Anton Eriksson Stork97Örbyhus IF10,86

P 9 Längd Final11/3  09:00
       
1Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF3,78
2Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF3,67
3Lamin Mbergan97Falu IK3,55
4David Jansson97Falu IK3,48
5Jesper Arbinge97Huddinge AIS3,40
6Josef Bergström Raouf97Upsala IF3,31
7Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI3,19
8Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,06
9Anton Eriksson Stork97Örbyhus IF3,04
10Gustav Söderström97Huddinge AIS2,97
11Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK2,94
12Simon Blom97Hulåns IF2,90
13Gustav Söderlund97Falu IK2,70
14Jonathan Persson97Falu IK2,56
15Lukas Tengvall97Örbyhus IF2,50
16Albin Bengtsson97Högbo GIF2,42
17Fredrik Lundkvist97Huddinge AIS2,402,37
18Hampus Johansson97Falu IK2,402,24
19Anders Söderström97Huddinge AIS2,21
20Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK2,19
21David Carlkvist97Falu IK2,02

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Gustavsson 1,78 2,19 1,84 1,95
Jonas Gustavsson 2,56 2,52 2,74 2,94
David Jansson 3,42 3,48 3,32 3,33
David Carlkvist 1,85 1,76 2,02 1,90
Gustav Söderlund 2,45 2,58 2,38 2,70
Jonathan Persson 2,49 2,54 2,56 2,45
Hampus Johansson 2,17 2,13 2,40 2,24
Lukas Tengvall 2,39 2,50 2,33 2,30
Anton Eriksson Stork 2,87 3,04 3,00 2,72
Albin Johansson 3,38 3,28 3,52 3,67
Albin Bengtsson 2,38 2,42 2,30 2,05
Jonathan Gustavsson 3,06 2,71 2,79 2,94
Fredrik Widen 3,59 3,78 3,71 3,67
Simon Blom 2,83 2,85 2,90 2,76
Josef Bergström Raouf 3,03 3,16 3,15 3,31
Jesper Arbinge x x 3,40 x
Fredrik Lundkvist 2,37 2,05 1,95 2,40
Anders Söderström x 2,21 2,09 2,18
Gustav Söderström 2,64 2,73 2,97 2,90
Lamin Mbergan 3,54 x 3,46 3,55
Johan Bergman 3,19 3,19 2,81 2,93

P 8 60m Försök11/3  09:25

Heat 1
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK9,98q
2Lowe Råsberg98Bromma IF10,43q
3Enar Pettesson98IK Heros FIK10,81q
4Lucas Lövgren98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,85q
5Mikael Apelqvist98Huddinge AIS11,59
6Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF11,86
7Marcus Engström98Huddinge AIS12,37
 Nils Eriksson98Falu IKdns

Heat 2
       
1Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,54q
2Olle Stenqvist98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,73q
3Tobias Swahn Hjort98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,83q
4Jonas Delbom98Falu IK10,92q
5Axel Pettersson98IK Heros FIK11,08
6Erik Hemström98Örbyhus IF11,59
7Oscar Jonsson98Huddinge AIS11,76
8Fredrik Tjernberg98Huddinge AIS11,79

P 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK9,98q
2Lowe Råsberg98Bromma IF10,43q
3Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,54q
4Olle Stenqvist98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,73q
5Enar Pettesson98IK Heros FIK10,81q
6Tobias Swahn Hjort98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,83q
7Lucas Lövgren98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,85q
8Jonas Delbom98Falu IK10,92q
9Axel Pettersson98IK Heros FIK11,08
10Mikael Apelqvist98Huddinge AIS11,59
11Erik Hemström98Örbyhus IF11,59
12Oscar Jonsson98Huddinge AIS11,76
13Fredrik Tjernberg98Huddinge AIS11,79
14Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF11,86
15Marcus Engström98Huddinge AIS12,37
 Nils Eriksson98Falu IKdns

P 8 60m Final11/3  13:40
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK10,25
2Lowe Råsberg98Bromma IF10,39
3Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,43
4Enar Pettesson98IK Heros FIK10,65
5Jonas Delbom98Falu IK10,80
6Tobias Swahn Hjort98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,82
7Olle Stenqvist98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,88
8Lucas Lövgren98Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,42

P 8 Längd Final11/3  10:40
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK3,51
2Lowe Råsberg98Bromma IF3,13
3Olle Stenqvist98Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,00
4Enar Pettesson98IK Heros FIK2,96
5Tobias Swahn Hjort98Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,84
6Axel Pettersson98IK Heros FIK2,75
7Martin Johansson98Falu IK2,732,72
8Jonas Delbom98Falu IK2,732,71
9Mikael Apelqvist98Huddinge AIS2,70
10Lucas Lövgren98Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,57
11Erik Hemström98Örbyhus IF2,55
12Fredrik Tjernberg98Huddinge AIS2,44
13Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF2,43
14Oscar Jonsson98Huddinge AIS2,39
15Marcus Engström98Huddinge AIS2,13

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lowe Råsberg 3,13 2,17 3,11 2,29
Mathias Rörström 3,45 3,51 3,22 x
Martin Johansson 2,72 x 2,73 2,65
Jonas Delbom 2,73 2,70 x 2,71
Oskar Thisner 2,12 2,43 2,30 2,17
Erik Hemström 2,36 2,55 2,50 2,50
Axel Pettersson 2,65 2,75 2,74 2,67
Enar Pettesson 2,83 2,93 2,92 2,96
Lucas Lövgren 2,25 x 2,53 2,57
Tobias Swahn Hjort 2,80 2,84 2,64 2,68
Olle Stenqvist 3,00 2,91 2,88 2,90
Mikael Apelqvist 2,70 2,47 2,60 2,62
Marcus Engström 2,05 2,02 2,06 2,13
Oscar Jonsson 2,39 2,03 x 2,20
Fredrik Tjernberg 2,44 2,28 1,85 2,18

P 7 60m Försök11/3  09:00

Heat 1
       
1Simon Garman99IFK Arboga11,77q
2Gustav Westberg99Falu IK12,28q
3Pelle Alenius99Falu IK12,33q
4Josiah Berg99Hulåns IF12,35q
5Emil Svensson00IFK Mora12,49q
6August Jonsson99Falu IK13,16
7Aron Wallroth00Turebergs FK13,50

Heat 2
       
1Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK11,29q
2Isak Tengvall99Örbyhus IF11,94q
3Erik Wiren99KFUM Örebro FIK12,01q
4Wilgot Orr00Säters IF FIK12,67
5Daniel Norberg99Falu IK12,73
6Max Skei99Falu IK13,15
7Jesper Bengtsson00Högbo GIF13,63

P 7 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK11,29q
2Simon Garman99IFK Arboga11,77q
3Isak Tengvall99Örbyhus IF11,94q
4Erik Wiren99KFUM Örebro FIK12,01q
5Gustav Westberg99Falu IK12,28q
6Pelle Alenius99Falu IK12,33q
7Josiah Berg99Hulåns IF12,35q
8Emil Svensson00IFK Mora12,49q
9Wilgot Orr00Säters IF FIK12,67
10Daniel Norberg99Falu IK12,73
11Max Skei99Falu IK13,15
12August Jonsson99Falu IK13,16
13Aron Wallroth00Turebergs FK13,50
14Jesper Bengtsson00Högbo GIF13,63

P 7 60m Final11/3  13:30
       
1Isak Tengvall99Örbyhus IF11,15
2Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK11,19
3Simon Garman99IFK Arboga11,70
4Josiah Berg99Hulåns IF11,95
5Erik Wiren99KFUM Örebro FIK12,00
6Pelle Alenius99Falu IK12,08
7Gustav Westberg99Falu IK12,26
8Emil Svensson00IFK Mora12,69

P 7 Längd Final11/3  10:00
       
1Josiah Berg99Hulåns IF2,61
2Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK2,60
3Erik Wiren99KFUM Örebro FIK2,55
4Simon Garman99IFK Arboga2,39
5Gustav Westberg99Falu IK2,36
6Emil Svensson00IFK Mora2,34
7Pelle Alenius99Falu IK2,31
8Daniel Norberg99Falu IK2,30
9Isak Tengvall99Örbyhus IF2,25
10August Jonsson99Falu IK2,10
11Wilgot Orr00Säters IF FIK2,00
12Aron Wallroth00Turebergs FK1,90
13Jesper Bengtsson00Högbo GIF1,80

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Simon Garman 2,29 2,00 2,39 1,20
Erik Wiren 2,30 2,35 2,49 2,55
Pelle Alenius 2,22 2,31 2,25 x
Gustav Westberg x 2,27 2,18 2,36
August Jonsson 1,68 1,86 2,10 2,07
Daniel Norberg 2,25 2,20 2,30 2,07
Sebastian Eriksson x 2,55 2,22 2,60
Emil Svensson 2,00 2,06 2,34 2,25
Aron Wallroth 1,65 1,26 1,62 1,90
Isak Tengvall x 2,07 2,25 2,20
Jesper Bengtsson 1,80 1,78 1,67 1,47
Wilgot Orr 2,00 1,90 1,86 1,91
Josiah Berg 2,45 2,61 2,56 x

F 12 60m Försök11/3  12:45

Heat 1
       
1Stina Starke94Täby IS8,86q
2Sofie Hjortsberg94Frösö IF8,93q
3Sophie Karlsson94Högbo GIF9,42q
4Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK9,46q
5Idunn Fyksen Sooaru94Huddinge AIS9,68
6Moa Nissar94Hässelby SK 10,04
7Vanja Kallio94Hulåns IF10,62

Heat 2
       
1Maja Tibblin94Falu IK8,90q
2Lisa Karlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,60
3Emelinda Engholm94Hässelby SK 9,69
4Emmy Söderlund94Täby IS9,94
5Josefin Larsson94Hulåns IF10,03
6Hannah Wallroth Nordlander94Turebergs FK10,13
7My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS10,23

Heat 3
       
1Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK9,23q
2Sandra Fjällrud94Bollnäs FIK9,37q
3Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF9,43q
4Agnes Burell94Täby IS9,66
5Ebba Sidh94Huddinge AIS9,69
6Hedvig Thor94Hagunda IF9,79
7Rebecca Hemmander94Hässelby SK 10,58

Heat 4
       
1Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson94Rånäs 4H9,19q
2Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS9,28q
3Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK9,36q
4Josefin Håkansson94Täby IS9,86
5Rebecca Bäckman94Stora Skedvi IK9,97
6Linnea Holmen94Hässelby SK 10,20
7Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF10,59

Heat 5
       
1Caroline Taxen94Enköpings AIF8,85q
2Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS9,18q
3Ann Elfkvist94Hässelby SK 9,57q
4Hanna Bergström Raouf94Upsala IF9,71
5Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF9,74
6Linn Loman94Leksands FIK10,17
7Vera Jörgensen94Falu IK10,31

Heat 6
       
1Linnea Stensils94Täby IS8,80q
2Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF8,87q
3Pauline Munters94Falu IK9,13q
4Olivia Classon94Ösmo GIF FI9,18q
5Mikaela Emilsson94Rånäs 4H9,62
6Elin Bäärenhielm94Hässelby SK 10,05
 Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IFdns

Heat 7
       
1Ulrika Sten94Täby IS8,74q
2Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK9,04q
3Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,26q
4Rebecca Wallroth94Turebergs FK9,26q
5Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF9,42q
6Anna Hellman94Hagunda IF9,51q
7Marielle Pehrs94Hulåns IF9,80
8Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK10,01

F 12 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ulrika Sten94Täby IS8,74q
2Linnea Stensils94Täby IS8,80q
3Caroline Taxen94Enköpings AIF8,85q
4Stina Starke94Täby IS8,86q
5Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF8,87q
6Maja Tibblin94Falu IK8,90q
7Sofie Hjortsberg94Frösö IF8,93q
8Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK9,04q
9Pauline Munters94Falu IK9,13q
10Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS9,18q
11Olivia Classon94Ösmo GIF FI9,18q
12Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson94Rånäs 4H9,19q
13Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK9,23q
14Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,26q
15Rebecca Wallroth94Turebergs FK9,26q
16Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS9,28q
17Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK9,36q
18Sandra Fjällrud94Bollnäs FIK9,37q
19Sophie Karlsson94Högbo GIF9,42q
20Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF9,42q
21Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF9,43q
22Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK9,46q
23Anna Hellman94Hagunda IF9,51q
24Ann Elfkvist94Hässelby SK 9,57q
25Lisa Karlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,60
26Mikaela Emilsson94Rånäs 4H9,62
27Agnes Burell94Täby IS9,66
28Idunn Fyksen Sooaru94Huddinge AIS9,68
29Emelinda Engholm94Hässelby SK 9,69
30Ebba Sidh94Huddinge AIS9,69
31Hanna Bergström Raouf94Upsala IF9,71
32Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF9,74
33Hedvig Thor94Hagunda IF9,79
34Marielle Pehrs94Hulåns IF9,80
35Josefin Håkansson94Täby IS9,86
36Emmy Söderlund94Täby IS9,94
37Rebecca Bäckman94Stora Skedvi IK9,97
38Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK10,01
39Josefin Larsson94Hulåns IF10,03
40Moa Nissar94Hässelby SK 10,04
41Elin Bäärenhielm94Hässelby SK 10,05
42Hannah Wallroth Nordlander94Turebergs FK10,13
43Linn Loman94Leksands FIK10,17
44Linnea Holmen94Hässelby SK 10,20
45My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS10,23
46Vera Jörgensen94Falu IK10,31
47Rebecca Hemmander94Hässelby SK 10,58
48Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF10,59
49Vanja Kallio94Hulåns IF10,62
 Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IFdns

F 12 60m Semifinal11/3  14:40

Heat 1
       
1Ulrika Sten94Täby IS8,67Q
2Maja Tibblin94Falu IK8,85Q
3Sofie Hjortsberg94Frösö IF8,91q
4Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson94Rånäs 4H9,20
5Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK9,26
6Sophie Karlsson94Högbo GIF9,49
7Ann Elfkvist94Hässelby SK 9,58
 Sandra Fjällrud94Bollnäs FIKdnf

Heat 2
       
1Linnea Stensils94Täby IS8,81Q
2Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF8,84Q
3Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK9,09
4Olivia Classon94Ösmo GIF FI9,19
5Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK9,32
6Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,34
7Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF9,48
8Anna Hellman94Hagunda IF9,53

Heat 3
       
1Caroline Taxen94Enköpings AIF8,92Q
2Stina Starke94Täby IS9,01Q
3Pauline Munters94Falu IK9,04q
4Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS9,22
5Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF9,34
6Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS9,41
7Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK9,61
 Rebecca Wallroth94Turebergs FKdns

F 12 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Ulrika Sten94Täby IS8,67Q
2Linnea Stensils94Täby IS8,81Q
3Caroline Taxen94Enköpings AIF8,92Q
4Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF8,84Q
5Maja Tibblin94Falu IK8,85Q
6Stina Starke94Täby IS9,01Q
7Sofie Hjortsberg94Frösö IF8,91q
8Pauline Munters94Falu IK9,04q
9Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK9,09
10Olivia Classon94Ösmo GIF FI9,19
11Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson94Rånäs 4H9,20
12Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS9,22
13Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK9,26
14Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK9,32
15Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,34
16Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF9,34
17Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS9,41
18Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF9,48
19Sophie Karlsson94Högbo GIF9,49
20Anna Hellman94Hagunda IF9,53
21Ann Elfkvist94Hässelby SK 9,58
22Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK9,61
 Sandra Fjällrud94Bollnäs FIKdnf
 Rebecca Wallroth94Turebergs FKdns

F 12 60m Final11/3  15:30
       
1Ulrika Sten94Täby IS8,63
2Linnea Stensils94Täby IS8,80
3Sofie Hjortsberg94Frösö IF8,85
4Caroline Taxen94Enköpings AIF8,88
5Maja Tibblin94Falu IK8,91
6Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF8,92
7Pauline Munters94Falu IK9,16
8Stina Starke94Täby IS9,17

F 12 600m Final11/3  17:30

Heat 1
       
1Hanna Engholm94Kvarnsveden FIK2,08,48
2Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK2,09,20
3Maja Tibblin94Falu IK2,09,91
4Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS2,10,85
5Rebecca Bäckman94Stora Skedvi IK2,10,98
6My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS2,13,24
7Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF2,13,98
8Moa Nissar94Hässelby SK 2,15,34
 Rebecca Wallroth94Turebergs FKdns

Heat 2
       
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF2,01,80
2Linnea Stensils94Täby IS2,03,29
3Olivia Classon94Ösmo GIF FI2,06,73
4Linn Loman94Leksands FIK2,07,77
5Idunn Fyksen Sooaru94Huddinge AIS2,10,67
6Elsa Sundvall94Hässelby SK 2,12,02
7Klara Rasimus94Falu IK2,14,62
8Sofie Hjortsberg94Frösö IF2,17,12
9Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF2,19,99

F 12 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF2,01,80
2Linnea Stensils94Täby IS2,03,29
3Olivia Classon94Ösmo GIF FI2,06,73
4Linn Loman94Leksands FIK2,07,77
5Hanna Engholm94Kvarnsveden FIK2,08,48
6Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK2,09,20
7Maja Tibblin94Falu IK2,09,91
8Idunn Fyksen Sooaru94Huddinge AIS2,10,67
9Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS2,10,85
10Rebecca Bäckman94Stora Skedvi IK2,10,98
11Elsa Sundvall94Hässelby SK 2,12,02
12My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS2,13,24
13Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF2,13,98
14Klara Rasimus94Falu IK2,14,62
15Moa Nissar94Hässelby SK 2,15,34
16Sofie Hjortsberg94Frösö IF2,17,12
17Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF2,19,99
 Rebecca Wallroth94Turebergs FKdns

F 12 Höjd Final11/3  09:00
       
1Emmy Olosson94Gefle IF1,43
2Linnea Stensils94Täby IS1,43
3Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS1,40
4Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF1,40
5Ulrika Sten94Täby IS1,37
6Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK1,34
7Maja Tibblin94Falu IK1,31
8Stina Starke94Täby IS1,31
9Rebecca Bäckman94Stora Skedvi IK1,28
10Hedvig Thor94Hagunda IF1,25
11Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson94Rånäs 4H1,25
12Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF1,25
12Sophie Karlsson94Högbo GIF1,25
13Marielle Pehrs94Hulåns IF1,25
15Moa Nissar94Hässelby SK 1,20
15Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IF1,20
17Lisa Karlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK1,20
18Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF1,20
19Klara Rasimus94Falu IK1,20
20Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK1,20
20Elin Bäärenhielm94Hässelby SK 1,20
22Hannah Wallroth Nordlander94Turebergs FK1,15
23Vera Jörgensen94Falu IK1,15
24Josefin Larsson94Hulåns IF1,15
25Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF1,10
26My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS1,05
27Desirée Cragnell94Huddinge AIS1,00
28Anna Hellman94Hagunda IF1,00
 Josefin Håkansson94Täby ISX

F 12 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,46
Fanny Eggeblad - o o xo xxo xxx
Maja Tibblin - o o o o o o xxo xxx
Klara Rasimus o o o xxo xo xxx
Hannah Wallroth Nordlander - - o o xxx
Emmy Olosson - - - o o o o o o o o o xxx
Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson o o o o o xo xxx
Sofia Andersson - - - o o o o o o o xxo xxx
Ann-Louise Pettersson o o o o xxo xo xxx
Moa Nissar - o o o o xxx
Elin Bäärenhielm - o o xo xxo xxx
Ebba Dagnesjö - - o o o xxx
Sofie Nyman o o xxo xxx
Sophie Karlsson - o o o xxo xo xxx
Sofia Lööf - o o o xo xxx
Louise Arvidsson - - - o o o o xo o xxx
Rebecca Bäckman - - - xo xo o o xxx
Anna Hellman xo xxx
Hedvig Thor o o o o o o xxx
Josefin Larsson o o o xxo xxx
Marielle Pehrs o o o o o xxo xxx
Stina Starke - - - o o xo xo xxo xxx
Linnea Stensils - - - o o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Ulrika Sten - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Josefin Håkansson xxx
Desirée Cragnell o xxx
My Lindahl-Eriksson o xo xxx
Mikaela Johansson - - - - o o o o o o o xxx
Lisa Karlsson - - o xo o xxx
Vera Jörgensen o o xo o xxx

F 12 Längd Final11/3  16:00

Pool 1
       
 Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF4,54
 Stina Starke94Täby IS4,294,16
 Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK4,21
 Pauline Munters94Falu IK4,10
 Maja Tibblin94Falu IK4,064,03
 Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IF3,993,93
 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru94Huddinge AIS3,993,86
 Agnes Burell94Täby IS3,96
 Sophie Karlsson94Högbo GIF3,93
 Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK3,92
 Anna Hellman94Hagunda IF3,763,71
 Emelinda Engholm94Hässelby SK 3,71
 Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS3,69
 Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK3,61
 Ebba Sidh94Huddinge AIS3,60
 Emelie Carlsson94Huddinge AIS3,59
 Emmy Söderlund94Täby IS3,49
 Moa Nissar94Hässelby SK 3,40
 Vera Jörgensen94Falu IK3,36
 Rebecca Hemmander94Hässelby SK 3,30
 Josefin Larsson94Hulåns IF3,12
 Linnea Holmen94Hässelby SK 2,87

F 12 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Eggeblad 3,58 3,54 3,58 3,61
Pauline Munters 4,10 3,92 3,93 4,06
Maja Tibblin 3,90 4,03 3,86 4,06
Sofia Andersson 4,54 4,48 4,47 4,25
Moa Nissar 3,40 2,88 3,16 3,30
Linnea Holmen 2,77 2,87 2,85 2,81
Emelinda Engholm 3,71 3,58 2,22 3,36
Rebecca Hemmander 3,30 3,03 3,00 3,22
Ebba Dagnesjö 3,93 3,99 3,45 3,77
Sophie Karlsson 3,93 3,78 3,76 3,71
Matilda Larsson 4,21 4,20 3,99 4,16
Anna Hellman 3,60 3,48 3,76 3,71
Josefin Larsson 3,01 2,92 3,12 3,02
Elin Erkers 3,90 3,79 3,63 3,92
Stina Starke 4,05 4,16 4,11 4,29
Agnes Burell 3,83 3,79 3,79 3,96
Emmy Söderlund 3,42 3,28 3,49 3,26
Emelie Carlsson 3,26 3,59 3,37 3,41
Idunn Fyksen Sooaru 3,71 3,99 3,85 3,86
Ebba Sidh 3,60 3,18 2,98 3,33
Linnea Stockling 3,64 2,92 3,69 3,40
Vera Jörgensen 3,36 3,23 3,22 3,13

Pool 2
       
1Caroline Taxen94Enköpings AIF4,56
2Sofie Hjortsberg94Frösö IF4,35
3Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS4,34
4Ulrika Sten94Täby IS4,294,27
5Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK4,24
6Linnea Stensils94Täby IS4,15
7Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK4,14
8Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson94Rånäs 4H4,064,00
9Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF4,00
10Ann Elfkvist94Hässelby SK 3,993,97
11Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF3,89
12Hanna Bergström Raouf94Upsala IF3,86
13Hedvig Thor94Hagunda IF3,84
14Elin Bäärenhielm94Hässelby SK 3,763,58
15Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK3,56
16Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF3,51
17My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS3,50
18Marielle Pehrs94Hulåns IF3,46
19Josefin Håkansson94Täby IS3,413,32
20Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK3,413,30
21Klara Rasimus94Falu IK3,37
22Elsa Sundvall94Hässelby SK 3,29
23Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF3,26
24Alice Magnusson94Rånäs 4H3,03

F 12 Längd Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Jessica Karlsson 3,56 3,55 3,54 3,54
Klara Rasimus 3,37 3,34 3,26 3,20
Alice Magnusson 3,03 2,74 2,73 2,92
Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson 4,00 3,95 1,87 4,06
Caroline Jansson 3,78 3,84 3,89 x
Ann-Louise Pettersson 3,83 3,80 3,91 4,00
Elsa Sundvall 3,29 3,09 3,26 3,18
Elin Bäärenhielm 3,76 3,58 3,56 3,56
Ann Elfkvist 3,93 x 3,97 3,99
Sofie Nyman 3,09 3,09 3,26 3,18
Caroline Taxen 4,25 4,50 4,40 4,56
Sofia Lööf 3,29 3,51 3,36 3,17
Frida Sandberg 3,30 3,15 3,26 3,41
Louise Arvidsson 4,11 4,14 3,97 3,95
Hedvig Thor 3,48 3,84 3,63 3,69
Marielle Pehrs 3,31 3,23 3,46 3,39
Frida Nilsson 4,01 4,14 4,24 4,10
Linnea Stensils 3,98 4,15 4,12 4,05
Ulrika Sten 4,27 4,29 4,20 4,26
Josefin Håkansson 3,23 3,32 3,30 3,41
Hanna Bergström Raouf 3,76 3,86 3,68 3,79
My Lindahl-Eriksson 3,39 3,35 3,45 3,50
Mikaela Johansson 3,98 4,12 4,34 4,32
Sofie Hjortsberg 4,35 4,35 4,27 4,24

F 12 Längd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Caroline Taxen94Enköpings AIF4,56
3Sofie Hjortsberg94Frösö IF4,35
4Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS4,34
5Ulrika Sten94Täby IS4,294,27
7Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK4,24
9Linnea Stensils94Täby IS4,15
10Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK4,14
13Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson94Rånäs 4H4,064,00
14Ann-Louise Pettersson94Örbyhus IF4,00
15Ann Elfkvist94Hässelby SK 3,993,97
21Caroline Jansson94Örbyhus IF3,89
22Hanna Bergström Raouf94Upsala IF3,86
23Hedvig Thor94Hagunda IF3,84
25Elin Bäärenhielm94Hässelby SK 3,763,58
31Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK3,56
32Sofia Lööf94Högbo GIF3,51
33My Lindahl-Eriksson94Huddinge AIS3,50
35Marielle Pehrs94Hulåns IF3,46
36Josefin Håkansson94Täby IS3,413,32
37Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK3,413,30
39Klara Rasimus94Falu IK3,37
42Elsa Sundvall94Hässelby SK 3,29
43Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF3,26
45Alice Magnusson94Rånäs 4H3,03
 Sofia Andersson94Örbyhus IF4,54
 Stina Starke94Täby IS4,294,16
 Matilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK4,21
 Pauline Munters94Falu IK4,10
 Maja Tibblin94Falu IK4,064,03
 Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IF3,993,93
 Idunn Fyksen Sooaru94Huddinge AIS3,993,86
 Agnes Burell94Täby IS3,96
 Sophie Karlsson94Högbo GIF3,93
 Elin Erkers94Kvarnsveden FIK3,92
 Anna Hellman94Hagunda IF3,763,71
 Emelinda Engholm94Hässelby SK 3,71
 Linnea Stockling94Huddinge AIS3,69
 Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK3,61
 Ebba Sidh94Huddinge AIS3,60
 Emelie Carlsson94Huddinge AIS3,59
 Emmy Söderlund94Täby IS3,49
 Moa Nissar94Hässelby SK 3,40
 Vera Jörgensen94Falu IK3,36
 Rebecca Hemmander94Hässelby SK 3,30
 Josefin Larsson94Hulåns IF3,12
 Linnea Holmen94Hässelby SK 2,87

F 12 Kula Final11/3  14:00
       
1Lisa Karlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK10,51
2Sandra Fjällrud94Bollnäs FIK9,68
3Mikaela Johansson94Huddinge AIS9,46
4Linnea Stensils94Täby IS9,33
5Emelie Pettersson94Örbyhus IF8,55
6Stina Starke94Täby IS8,53
7Mikaela Emilsson94Rånäs 4H8,498,12
8Maja Tibblin94Falu IK8,497,04
9Desirée Cragnell94Huddinge AIS7,99
10Ebba Dagnesjö94Upsala IF7,64
11Emelie Carlsson94Huddinge AIS7,01
12Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK6,98
13Hanna Bergström Raouf94Upsala IF6,83
14Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK6,66
15Elsa Sundvall94Hässelby SK 6,57
16Anna Hellman94Hagunda IF6,44
17Ebba Sidh94Huddinge AIS6,42
18Alice Magnusson94Rånäs 4H6,34
19Agnes Burell94Täby IS6,29
20Hedvig Thor94Hagunda IF6,24
21Linnea Holmen94Hässelby SK 6,17
22Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson94Rånäs 4H6,15
23Sofie Nyman94Upsala IF6,14
24Frida Sandberg94Säters IF FIK5,99
25Moa Nissar94Hässelby SK 5,87

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Eggeblad 6,66 x 6,09 5,66
Maja Tibblin 7,02 7,01 7,04 8,49
Mikaela Emilsson 8,12 8,49 7,46 7,68
Alice Magnusson 6,22 6,34 5,58 5,27
Fanny Lonegran Jacobsson 5,10 6,15 5,51 4,74
Emelie Pettersson 8,49 8,55 8,18 8,28
Moa Nissar 5,52 5,21 5,87 5,39
Linnea Holmen 6,17 5,75 5,98 6,16
Elsa Sundvall 5,82 6,57 5,72 5,59
Ebba Dagnesjö 7,43 7,64 6,78 7,23
Sofie Nyman 6,14 5,61 5,77 5,64
Sandra Fjällrud 9,14 9,68 8,49 9,13
Frida Sandberg 5,99 5,99 5,71 5,59
Anna Hellman 5,27 4,98 6,43 6,44
Hedvig Thor 5,40 6,24 5,93 6,00
Frida Nilsson 6,80 6,88 6,98 6,68
Stina Starke 8,53 8,30 7,01 -
Agnes Burell 5,53 6,19 5,72 6,29
Linnea Stensils 7,64 8,03 8,30 9,33
Hanna Bergström Raouf 6,50 6,34 6,58 6,83
Emelie Carlsson 7,01 6,94 6,35 x
Desirée Cragnell 7,15 x 6,30 7,99
Ebba Sidh 6,38 6,42 6,25 6,25
Mikaela Johansson 9,24 8,66 9,43 9,46
Lisa Karlsson 10,51 9,33 9,21 x

F 11 60m Försök11/3  11:45

Heat 1
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,73q
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS8,93q
3Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H9,24q
4Dalia Majdalani95IFK Mora9,47q
5Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS9,92
6Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF10,08
7Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS10,43
8Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK10,64

Heat 2
       
1Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,93q
2Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS9,49q
3Angelika Johansson95Falu IK9,84
4Erika Wahlberg95Ludvika FFI10,00
5Julia Sabel95Täby IS10,02
6Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF10,18
7Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS10,44
8Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS10,80

Heat 3
       
1Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK9,53q
2Lina Höök95Leksands FIK9,76
3Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS9,82
4Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS9,98
5Erika Funk95Falu IK10,05
6Jessica Ruud95Hagunda IF10,13
7Madelene Olsson95Rånäs 4H10,98
8Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK10,98

Heat 4
       
1Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK9,82
2Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK9,99
3Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF10,13
4Emelie Nordkvist95Täby IS10,22
5Amanda Ryden95Huddinge AIS10,29
6Ebba Isaksson95Täby IS10,58
7Rebecca Hult95Stora Skedvi IK10,59
8Klara Kjellström95Huddinge AIS10,69

Heat 5
       
1Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS9,62q
2Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora9,96
3Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK10,09
4Emma Kulin95Huddinge AIS10,30
5Linnea Hahne95Leksands FIK10,52
6Fanny Karlsson95Högbo GIF10,60
7Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK10,76
8Frida Edman95Falu IK10,79

Heat 6
       
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF8,93q
2Siri Linden95Falu IK8,96q
3Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IF9,08q
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,12q
5Maja Ericsson95IK Stål9,20q
6Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK9,23q
7Sofia Tjernberg95Huddinge AIS9,60q
8Malin Skogström95Täby IS9,62q

F 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,73q
2Sofia Linde95Täby IS8,93q
3Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,93q
4Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF8,93q
5Siri Linden95Falu IK8,96q
6Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IF9,08q
7Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,12q
8Maja Ericsson95IK Stål9,20q
9Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK9,23q
10Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H9,24q
11Dalia Majdalani95IFK Mora9,47q
12Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS9,49q
13Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK9,53q
14Sofia Tjernberg95Huddinge AIS9,60q
15Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS9,62q
16Malin Skogström95Täby IS9,62q
17Lina Höök95Leksands FIK9,76
18Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS9,82
19Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK9,82
20Angelika Johansson95Falu IK9,84
21Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS9,92
22Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora9,96
23Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS9,98
24Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK9,99
25Erika Wahlberg95Ludvika FFI10,00
26Julia Sabel95Täby IS10,02
27Erika Funk95Falu IK10,05
28Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF10,08
29Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK10,09
30Jessica Ruud95Hagunda IF10,13
31Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF10,13
32Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF10,18
33Emelie Nordkvist95Täby IS10,22
34Amanda Ryden95Huddinge AIS10,29
35Emma Kulin95Huddinge AIS10,30
36Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS10,43
37Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS10,44
38Linnea Hahne95Leksands FIK10,52
39Ebba Isaksson95Täby IS10,58
40Rebecca Hult95Stora Skedvi IK10,59
41Fanny Karlsson95Högbo GIF10,60
42Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK10,64
43Klara Kjellström95Huddinge AIS10,69
44Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK10,76
45Frida Edman95Falu IK10,79
46Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS10,80
47Madelene Olsson95Rånäs 4H10,98
48Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK10,98

F 11 60m Semifinal11/3  14:15

Heat 1
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,74Q
2Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF8,88Q
3Siri Linden95Falu IK8,92Q
4Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK9,27q
5Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK9,53
6Maja Ericsson95IK Stål9,56
7Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS9,56
8Malin Skogström95Täby IS9,88

Heat 2
       
1Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,95Q
2Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IF9,01Q
3Sofia Linde95Täby IS9,13Q
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,27q
5Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H9,44
6Dalia Majdalani95IFK Mora9,51
7Sofia Tjernberg95Huddinge AIS9,58
8Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS9,80

F 11 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,74Q
2Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,95Q
3Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF8,88Q
4Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IF9,01Q
5Siri Linden95Falu IK8,92Q
6Sofia Linde95Täby IS9,13Q
7Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK9,27q
8Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,27q
9Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H9,44
10Dalia Majdalani95IFK Mora9,51
11Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK9,53
12Maja Ericsson95IK Stål9,56
13Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS9,56
14Sofia Tjernberg95Huddinge AIS9,58
15Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS9,80
16Malin Skogström95Täby IS9,88

F 11 60m Final11/3  15:20
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,78
2Siri Linden95Falu IK8,93
3Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF8,96
4Johanna Rooth95Falu IK9,13
5Sofia Linde95Täby IS9,15
6Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK9,30
7Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,33
 Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IFdns

F 11 600m Final11/3  16:40

Heat 1
       
1Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK2,17,06
2Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK2,19,84
3Emelie Nordkvist95Täby IS2,22,68
4Jessica Ruud95Hagunda IF2,23,79
5Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF2,27,97
6Fanny Karlsson95Högbo GIF2,28,70
 Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IFdns

Heat 2
       
1Amelie Ekström95Falu IK2,16,14
2Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS2,17,42
3Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK2,18,45
4Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS2,19,86
5Julia Sabel95Täby IS2,24,46
6Linnea Hahne95Leksands FIK2,25,18
7Rebecca Hult95Stora Skedvi IK2,29,26

Heat 3
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK1,58,84
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS2,04,65
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS2,04,66
4Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora2,06,44
5Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H2,07,81
6Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS2,08,16
7Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS2,16,10

F 11 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK1,58,84
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS2,04,65
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS2,04,66
4Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora2,06,44
5Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H2,07,81
6Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS2,08,16
7Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS2,16,10
8Amelie Ekström95Falu IK2,16,14
9Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK2,17,06
10Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS2,17,42
11Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK2,18,45
12Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK2,19,84
13Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS2,19,86
14Emelie Nordkvist95Täby IS2,22,68
15Jessica Ruud95Hagunda IF2,23,79
16Julia Sabel95Täby IS2,24,46
17Linnea Hahne95Leksands FIK2,25,18
18Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF2,27,97
19Fanny Karlsson95Högbo GIF2,28,70
20Rebecca Hult95Stora Skedvi IK2,29,26
 Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IFdns

F 11 Höjd Final11/3  14:45
       
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF1,33
2Siri Linden95Falu IK1,33
3Sofia Linde95Täby IS1,30
4Erika Löke95Falu IK1,30
5Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK1,27
6Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK1,27
7Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS1,24
8Malin Skogström95Täby IS1,21
9Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK1,18
10Emma Gommel95Falu IK1,15
10Lina Höök95Leksands FIK1,15
12Jessica Ruud95Hagunda IF1,15
13Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK1,15
14Amanda Ryden95Huddinge AIS1,15
15Dalia Majdalani95IFK Mora1,10
15Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF1,10
15Fanny Karlsson95Högbo GIF1,10
18Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK1,10
19Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS1,10
20Erika Wahlberg95Ludvika FFI1,10
21Rebecca Hult95Stora Skedvi IK1,05
22Klara Kjellström95Huddinge AIS1,05
23Emma Kulin95Huddinge AIS1,00

F 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,36
Sanna Ericsson - - - o o xo xxo xxx
Emma Gommel - - o o o o xxx
Anna Rosendahl - - o o xo xxx
Erika Löke - - - - o o o o o xo xo xxx
Sofia Mossberg - - - - o o xo o xxo o xxx
Dalia Majdalani o o o o o xxx
Sandra Törnros - - - - - o o o xo o o xo xxx
Sofia Backlund o o o o o xxx
Fanny Karlsson o o o o o xxx
Fanny Hjort - - - - o xo xxx
Rebecca Hult o o xo o xxx
Jessica Ruud o o o o xo o xxx
Lina Höök - - o o o o xxx
Sofia Linde - - - - - - - o o xo o xxx
Rakel Rosshagen - - - o o o o o o xxx
Malin Skogström - - - - - o o o xxx
Hanna Orre - - - - o o o o xxo xo xxx
Rachelle Haddad o o o o xxo xxx
Amanda Ryden o o o o o xxo xx-
Klara Kjellström o o o xxo xxx
Emma Kulin o o o xxx
Erika Wahlberg o o o xo xxo xxx
Siri Linden - - - - o o o o xo xo xo xo xxx

F 11 Längd Final11/3  13:20

Pool 1
       
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS4,41
2Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK4,03
3Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IF3,94
4Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK3,86
5Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK3,74
6Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS3,68
7Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS3,66
8Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS3,45
9Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora3,413,37
10Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF3,39
11Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS3,38
12Julia Sabel95Täby IS3,363,19
13Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK3,333,27
14Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK3,333,19
15Fanny Karlsson95Högbo GIF3,30
16Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK3,27
17Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS3,153,15
18Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS3,152,99
19Linnea Hahne95Leksands FIK3,113,05
20Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS3,10
21Amanda Ryden95Huddinge AIS3,00
22Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS2,98
23Klara Kjellström95Huddinge AIS2,73
24Emma Kulin95Huddinge AIS1,97

F 11 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Gustavsson 3,27 3,33 3,25 3,30
Sanna Ericsson 3,63 3,60 3,50 3,74
Anna Rosendahl 3,01 3,09 3,27 3,10
Evelina Landstedt 3,86 3,56 3,59 3,58
Lovisa Törngren 3,18 3,19 2,87 3,33
Emelie Svensson 3,41 3,35 3,28 3,37
Sofia Backlund 3,39 3,20 3,28 3,36
Fanny Karlsson 3,11 3,10 3,18 3,30
Anna Brook 3,78 3,47 3,94 3,74
Sofia Linde 4,41 4,20 4,34 4,00
Rakel Rosshagen 3,66 3,48 3,57 3,59
Julia Sabel 3,19 2,90 2,90 3,13 3,36
Linnea Hahne 3,11 3,05 2,97 2,85
Hanna Orre 4,03 3,90 3,93 3,92
Linnea Apelqvist 3,45 3,26 3,29 3,39
Alina Askild 3,10 3,01 2,88 3,05
Maja Bergwik 2,97 2,77 2,98 2,92
Louise Gabrielsson 3,67 3,55 3,68 3,63
Filippa Garlöv 3,15 3,04 2,58 3,15
Rachelle Haddad 3,19 3,38 3,33 2,90
Amanda Ryden 3,00 2,56 2,86 2,78
Klara Kjellström 2,67 2,71 2,73 2,56
Emma Kulin 1,97 1,91
Felicia Timstråle 2,88 2,99 3,15 2,93

Pool 2
       
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF4,59
2Siri Linden95Falu IK4,56
3Erika Löke95Falu IK4,48
4Johanna Rooth95Falu IK4,05
5Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H3,98
6Lina Höök95Leksands FIK3,953,94
7Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK3,953,83
8Dalia Majdalani95IFK Mora3,913,89
9Malin Skogström95Täby IS3,913,82
10Maja Ericsson95IK Stål3,85
11Erika Funk95Falu IK3,55
12Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF3,493,47
13Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK3,493,31
14Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS3,43
15Amelie Ekström95Falu IK3,413,25
16Angelika Johansson95Falu IK3,363,35
17Emma Gommel95Falu IK3,35
18Jessica Ruud95Hagunda IF3,333,30
19Erika Wahlberg95Ludvika FFI3,22
20Rebecca Hult95Stora Skedvi IK3,16
21Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK3,113,06
22Paula Jonsson95Falu IK3,07
23Madelene Olsson95Rånäs 4H2,94
24Frida Edman95Falu IK2,80
25Emelie Nordkvist95Täby IS2,75
26Ebba Isaksson95Täby IS2,72

F 11 Längd Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Rooth 3,94 4,05 3,82 x
Erika Funk 3,45 3,48 3,55 -
Emma Gommel 3,31 3,35 3,34 3,26
Paula Jonsson 2,82 2,51 3,07 2,77
Angelika Johansson 3,35 3,25 3,35 3,36
Erika Löke 4,29 4,44 4,48 4,29
Sofia Mossberg 3,71 3,95 3,83 3,47
Frida Edman 2,49 2,53 2,80 2,23
Marika Renhuvud 3,49 3,26 3,31 3,24
Dalia Majdalani 3,91 3,73 3,72 3,89
Sandra Törnros 4,59 4,52 4,53 4,44
Madelene Olsson 2,44 2,84 2,46 2,94
Olivia Hawkins 3,52 3,91 3,90 3,98
Sara Lundberg 3,47 3,49 3,30 3,36
Maja Ericsson 3,73 3,69 3,85 x
Fanny Hjort 3,06 3,11 3,00 3,06
Rebecca Hult 2,94 3,00 3,04 3,04 3,16
Jessica Ruud 3,30 3,24 3,33 3,30
Lina Höök 3,91 3,95 3,94 3,90
Ebba Isaksson 2,63 2,69 2,72 2,72
Emelie Nordkvist 2,75 2,75 2,75 2,70
Jennifer Ulmgren 3,26 3,16 - 3,43
Malin Skogström 3,91 3,73 3,82 3,81
Erika Wahlberg 3,22 3,11 3,00 1,65
Amelie Ekström 3,41 3,25 3,20 3,17
Siri Linden 4,56 4,44 4,39 4,41

F 11 Längd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF4,59
2Siri Linden95Falu IK4,56
3Erika Löke95Falu IK4,48
4Sofia Linde95Täby IS4,41
5Johanna Rooth95Falu IK4,05
6Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK4,03
7Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H3,98
8Lina Höök95Leksands FIK3,953,94
9Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK3,953,83
10Anna Brook95Österfärnebo IF3,94
11Dalia Majdalani95IFK Mora3,913,89
12Malin Skogström95Täby IS3,913,82
13Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK3,86
14Maja Ericsson95IK Stål3,85
15Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK3,74
16Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS3,68
17Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS3,66
18Erika Funk95Falu IK3,55
19Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF3,493,47
20Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK3,493,31
21Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS3,45
22Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS3,43
23Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora3,413,37
24Amelie Ekström95Falu IK3,413,25
25Sofia Backlund95Örbyhus IF3,39
26Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS3,38
27Angelika Johansson95Falu IK3,363,35
28Julia Sabel95Täby IS3,363,19
29Emma Gommel95Falu IK3,35
30Jessica Ruud95Hagunda IF3,333,30
31Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK3,333,27
32Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK3,333,19
33Fanny Karlsson95Högbo GIF3,30
34Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK3,27
35Erika Wahlberg95Ludvika FFI3,22
36Rebecca Hult95Stora Skedvi IK3,16
37Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS3,153,15
38Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS3,152,99
39Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK3,113,06
40Linnea Hahne95Leksands FIK3,113,05
41Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS3,10
42Paula Jonsson95Falu IK3,07
43Amanda Ryden95Huddinge AIS3,00
44Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS2,98
45Madelene Olsson95Rånäs 4H2,94
46Frida Edman95Falu IK2,80
47Emelie Nordkvist95Täby IS2,75
48Klara Kjellström95Huddinge AIS2,73
49Ebba Isaksson95Täby IS2,72
50Emma Kulin95Huddinge AIS1,97

F 11 Kula Final11/3  12:30
       
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS10,22
2Sandra Törnros95Gefle IF9,70
3Malin Skogström95Täby IS8,82
4Sofia Tjernberg95Huddinge AIS7,73
5Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK7,50
6Siri Linden95Falu IK7,49
7Dalia Majdalani95IFK Mora7,38
8Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK7,30
9Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK7,16
10Erika Wahlberg95Ludvika FFI6,69
11Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS6,66
12Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS6,62
13Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS6,61
14Johanna Rooth95Falu IK6,52
15Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS6,32
16Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK6,29
17Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK6,21
18Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS6,12
19Emma Kulin95Huddinge AIS6,076,06
20Elin Eriksson95Falu IK6,076,04
21Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK6,04
22Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK6,01
23Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS5,73
24Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK5,60
25Emelie Nordkvist95Täby IS5,48
26Jessica Ruud95Hagunda IF5,36
27Ebba Isaksson95Täby IS5,20
28Klara Kjellström95Huddinge AIS4,96
29Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS4,94
30Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS4,88
31Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS4,74
32Madelene Olsson95Rånäs 4H4,49
 Ellinor Dartland95Täby ISx

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Eriksson 5,56 6,07 5,57 6,04
Johanna Rooth 6,11 6,47 6,25 6,52
Sanna Ericsson 5,51 4,89 5,60 4,29
Anna Rosendahl 5,99 6,03 6,29 6,05
Evelina Landstedt 5,53 6,21 6,06 5,52
Lovisa Törngren x 6,01 5,29 5,19
Sofia Mossberg 6,56 7,16 6,87 6,35
Marika Renhuvud 7,30 7,22 6,58 7,15
Dalia Majdalani 6,83 6,72 7,38 7,07
Sandra Törnros 9,70 7,41 8,85 9,58
Madelene Olsson 4,49 4,21 3,78 4,45
Fanny Hjort 6,04 5,46 5,61 5,88
Jessica Ruud 5,35 5,18 5,36 5,22
Sofia Linde 9,04 7,81 10,22 9,57
Rakel Rosshagen 5,80 5,59 6,14 6,66
Ellinor Dartland x x x x
Ebba Isaksson x 4,63 4,54 5,20
Emelie Nordkvist 4,98 5,48 5,38 5,33
Jennifer Ulmgren 4,79 4,88 4,44 4,88
Malin Skogström 7,92 8,08 8,79 8,82
Hanna Orre 6,27 7,10 7,50 6,43
Linnea Apelqvist 6,61 5,54 5,96 6,35
Alina Askild 6,32 5,87 5,75 5,57
Maja Bergwik 4,62 4,52 4,74 4,59
Louise Gabrielsson 6,51 x 6,23 6,62
Filippa Garlöv 5,49 5,73 5,06 5,32
Rachelle Haddad 6,12 5,62 5,86 6,07
Klara Kjellström 4,96 4,80 x 4,56
Emma Kulin 5,89 5,90 6,06 6,07
Sofia Tjernberg 7,09 7,73 7,35 6,44
Felicia Timstråle 4,36 4,94 4,62 4,85
Erika Wahlberg 6,46 5,60 6,16 6,69
Siri Linden 6,97 7,49 7,17 6,99

F 10 60m Försök11/3  11:00

Heat 1
       
1Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga9,25q
2Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,68q
3Amanda Holmsten96Österhaninge IF10,17q
4Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK10,21
5Anna Nordlund96Falu IK11,08
6Emelie Hansson96Falu IK11,09
7Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF11,35
8Josefin Dacke96Huddinge AIS11,97

Heat 2
       
1Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,60q
2Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,66q
3Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF9,99q
4Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS10,22
5Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF10,37
6Filippa Eriksson96Falu IK10,57
7Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS11,36

Heat 3
       
1Lina Carlsson96Täby IS9,56q
2Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,83q
3Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF9,86q
4Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK986q
5Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF10,06q
6Lisa Söderlund96Upsala IF10,20
7Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK10,24
8Amanda Forsell96Falu IK10,28

Heat 4
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI9,19q
2Mikaela Johanesson96IK Heros FIK9,20q
3Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF9,43q
4Maya Bolander96Falu IK10,06q
5Hanna Viklander96Österhaninge IF10,30
6Eva Hedly96Leksands FIK10,56
7Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK10,64
8Julia Holmen96Hässelby SK 10,82

Heat 5
       
1Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF10,14q
2Mimmi Cromsjö96Stora Skedvi IK10,57
3Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI10,74
4Jennifer Agerberg96Österhaninge IF11,05
5Signe Göransson96Falu IK11,18
6Alma Heineman96Falu IK11,24
7Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS11,39

F 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI9,19q
2Mikaela Johanesson96IK Heros FIK9,20q
3Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga9,25q
4Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF9,43q
5Lina Carlsson96Täby IS9,56q
6Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,60q
7Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,66q
8Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,68q
9Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,83q
10Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK986q
11Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF9,86q
12Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF9,99q
13Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF10,06q
14Maya Bolander96Falu IK10,06q
15Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF10,14q
16Amanda Holmsten96Österhaninge IF10,17q
17Lisa Söderlund96Upsala IF10,20
18Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK10,21
19Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS10,22
20Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK10,24
21Amanda Forsell96Falu IK10,28
22Hanna Viklander96Österhaninge IF10,30
23Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF10,37
24Eva Hedly96Leksands FIK10,56
25Filippa Eriksson96Falu IK10,57
26Mimmi Cromsjö96Stora Skedvi IK10,57
27Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK10,64
28Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI10,74
29Julia Holmen96Hässelby SK 10,82
30Jennifer Agerberg96Österhaninge IF11,05
31Anna Nordlund96Falu IK11,08
32Emelie Hansson96Falu IK11,09
33Signe Göransson96Falu IK11,18
34Alma Heineman96Falu IK11,24
35Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF11,35
36Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS11,36
37Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS11,39
38Josefin Dacke96Huddinge AIS11,97

F 10 60m Semifinal11/3  14:05

Heat 1
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI9,23Q
2Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF9,25Q
3Lina Carlsson96Täby IS9,58Q
4Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,74q
5Elin Kanerva96Falu IK10,03
6Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF10,04
7Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF10,24
8Amanda Holmsten96Österhaninge IF10,25

Heat 2
       
1Mikaela Johanesson96IK Heros FIK9,12Q
2Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga9,13Q
3Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,62Q
4Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,69q
5Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF10,00
6Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK10,07
7Maya Bolander96Falu IK10,08
8Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF10,30

F 10 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Mikaela Johanesson96IK Heros FIK9,12Q
2Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI9,23Q
3Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga9,13Q
4Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF9,25Q
5Lina Carlsson96Täby IS9,58Q
6Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,62Q
7Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,69q
8Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,74q
9Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF10,00
10Elin Kanerva96Falu IK10,03
11Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF10,04
12Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK10,07
13Maya Bolander96Falu IK10,08
14Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF10,24
15Amanda Holmsten96Österhaninge IF10,25
16Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF10,30

F 10 60m Final11/3  15:10
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI9,11
2Mikaela Johanesson96IK Heros FIK9,14
3Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga9,27
4Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF9,29
5Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,57
6Lina Carlsson96Täby IS9,60
7Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,63
8Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,65

F 10 600m Final11/3  16:00

Heat 1
       
1Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS2,13,16
2Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF2,13,23
3Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI2,19,59
4Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF2,23,29
5Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF2,26,03
6Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS2,26,25
7Ilona Chulati96Falu IK2,34,97
8Mimmi Cromsjö96Stora Skedvi IK2,36,74
9Cecilia Axelsson97Huddinge AIS2,46,31

Heat 2
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI2,01,31Rekord
2Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK2,06,48
3Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF2,13,71
4Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF2,21,66
5Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK2,22,66
6Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF2,31,61
7Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF2,34,11
8Josefin Dacke96Huddinge AIS2,48,08

F 10 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI2,01,31Rekord
2Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK2,06,48
3Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS2,13,16
4Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF2,13,23
5Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF2,13,71
6Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI2,19,59
7Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF2,21,66
8Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK2,22,66
9Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF2,23,29
10Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF2,26,03
11Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS2,26,25
12Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF2,31,61
13Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF2,34,11
14Ilona Chulati96Falu IK2,34,97
15Mimmi Cromsjö96Stora Skedvi IK2,36,74
16Cecilia Axelsson97Huddinge AIS2,46,31
17Josefin Dacke96Huddinge AIS2,48,08

F 10 Höjd Final11/3  09:00
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI1,29
2Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF1,26
3Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS1,20
3Elin Kanerva96Falu IK1,20
5Lisa Söderlund96Upsala IF1,17
6Tove Ågren96Falu IK1,14
7Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS1,14
8Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF1,14
9Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI1,11
10Emilia Arnell97Falu IK1,08
11Mimmi Cromsjö96Stora Skedvi IK1,08
12Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF1,08
13Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK1,08
14Maya Bolander96Falu IK1,05
15Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga1,05
16Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK1,05
17Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF1,05
18Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK1,00
18Sandra Skogström97Täby IS1,00
20Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK1,00
21Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS0,95
22Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS0,95
23Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS0,90
24Eva Hedly96Leksands FIK0,85
24Louise Timm-Hammargren96Täby IS0,85
24Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS0,85
25Signe Göransson96Falu IK0,85
26Ilona Chulati96Falu IK0,85
29Josefin Dacke96Huddinge AIS0,80

F 10 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,36
Hanna Garman - - - o xo o xxx
Maja Jäderberg - o o o o xo xxx
Emilia Arnell o o o o o o xo xx
Maya Bolander - - o o o o xxx
Signe Göransson xo o xxx
Sandra Bergenulf - o o xo xo xxx
Tove Ågren o o o o o xxo o xxo o xxx
Elin Karlsson o o o o xxo xo xxx
Hanna Hertel o o o o xxo xxo xo xxx
Frida Drakes o o o o xo xxx
Ida Wiik o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Mimmi Cromsjö - o o o o xxo xo xxx
Julia Strömberg - - o o o o o o o o o o xo o xxx
Emma Eriksson - - o o o o xo o xxx
Lisa Lingvall - - o o o o o o o xo o xo xo xxx
Ida Olsson - - o xo o o xo xo xxo xxx
Eva Hedly o o xxx
Lina Pahleteg o o xo xo xxx
Louise Timm-Hammargren o o -
Sandra Skogström o o o o xo xxx
Josefin Dacke xo xxx
Amanda Ledell o xo xo xxx
Stina Rosenberg - o o xo xx
Sofia Kjellberg o o xxx
Emilia Stenström - o o o xo o o o xxo xxx
Matilda Tamm - o o o o o o o o xxo xo xxx
Ilona Chulati o xxo xxx
Elin Kanerva - o o o o o o o xo xo xo xxx
Lisa Söderlund - - - o o o xo o xo o xxx

F 10 Längd Final11/3  12:15

Pool 1
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI4,24
2Mikaela Johanesson96IK Heros FIK3,96
3Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF3,86
4Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF3,83
5Lina Carlsson96Täby IS3,623,54
6Maya Bolander96Falu IK3,44
7Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF3,35
8Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF3,31
9Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK3,273,24
10Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK3,253,13
11Amanda Holmsten96Österhaninge IF3,21
12Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK3,03
13Filippa Eriksson96Falu IK2,99
14Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF2,98
15Signe Göransson96Falu IK2,91
16Emelie Hansson96Falu IK2,882,78
17Anna Nordlund96Falu IK2,83
18Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS2,72
19Jennifer Agerberg96Österhaninge IF2,682,65
20Eva Hedly96Leksands FIK2,682,62
21Josefin Dacke96Huddinge AIS2,42

F 10 Längd Final Pool 1 1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Nordlund 2,65 2,62 2,49 2,83
Emelie Hansson 2,70 2,88 2,74 2,78
Filippa Eriksson 2,96 2,99 2,97 2,79
Maya Bolander 3,44 3,38 3,19 3,09
Signe Göransson 2,91 2,79 x 2,62
Sandra Bergenulf 3,17 3,16 3,24 3,27
Elin Karlsson 2,98 2,86 2,70 2,89
Mikaela Johanesson 3,94 3,88 3,96 3,90
Elinor Englund 3,03 2,81 2,77 2,90
Ida Wiik 3,13 3,25 3,06 3,01
Julia Strömberg 4,16 4,24 4,23 4,17
Lisa Lingvall 3,80 3,69 3,83 3,86
Ida Olsson 3,34 3,35 3,20 3,13
Eva Hedly 2,53 2,68 2,45 2,62
Amanda Holmsten 2,98 3,15 3,21 2,93
Ellinor Nilsson 3,31 3,12 3,25 3,20
Jennifer Agerberg 2,60 2,68 2,65 2,61
Lina Carlsson 3,54 3,62 3,51 3,38
Josefin Dacke 2,42 2,15 2,25 2,28
Amanda Ledell 2,72 1,63 2,15 2,66
Sara Hjortsberg 3,83 3,70 3,80 3,75

Pool 2
       
1Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga3,80
2Tove Ågren96Falu IK3,623,59
3Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS3,47
4Elin Kanerva96Falu IK3,46
5Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF3,36
6Lisa Söderlund96Upsala IF3,33
7Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF3,29
8Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF3,273,25
9Amanda Forsell96Falu IK3,253,23
10Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI3,24
11Louise Timm-Hammargren96Täby IS3,20
12Mimmi Cromsjö96Stora Skedvi IK3,13
13Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS3,06
14Hanna Viklander96Österhaninge IF2,93
15Alma Heineman96Falu IK2,882,85
16Ilona Chulati96Falu IK2,86
17Julia Holmen96Hässelby SK 2,59
18Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS2,47
19Ida Grankvist96Upsala IF2,27

F 10 Längd Final Pool 2 1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Garman 3,76 3,80 3,47 3,59
Alma Heineman 2,85 2,57 2,74 2,88
Amanda Forsell 3,23 3,25 2,95 3,08
Tove Ågren 3,59 3,57 3,62 3,49
Amanda Jansson 3,23 3,29 3,07 3,00
Julia Holmen 2,59 2,49 2,43 2,50
Malin Ekblad 3,25 3,06 3,17 3,27
Ida Grankvist 2,27 2,15 2,04 2,15
Hanna Hertel 3,23 3,25 3,36 3,28
Mimmi Cromsjö 3,13 2,83 3,11 3,09
Emma Eriksson 3,10 3,17 3,24 3,18
Hanna Viklander 2,85 2,92 2,79 2,93
Lina Pahleteg 3,06 3,03 2,90 3,06
Louise Timm-Hammargren 3,20 3,03 2,94 2,95
Sofia Kjellberg 2,47 2,44 2,44 2,43
Matilda Tamm 3,37 3,47 3,29 3,39
Ilona Chulati 2,86 2,69 2,63 2,69
Elin Kanerva 3,34 3,46 3,40 3,33
Lisa Söderlund 2,88 3,33 3,13 3,05

F 10 Längd Final - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI4,24
2Mikaela Johanesson96IK Heros FIK3,96
3Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF3,86
4Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF3,83
5Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga3,80
6Tove Ågren96Falu IK3,623,59
7Lina Carlsson96Täby IS3,623,54
8Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS3,47
9Elin Kanerva96Falu IK3,46
10Maya Bolander96Falu IK3,44
11Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF3,36
12Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF3,35
13Lisa Söderlund96Upsala IF3,33
14Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF3,31
15Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF3,29
16Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF3,273,25
17Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK3,273,24
18Amanda Forsell96Falu IK3,253,23
19Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK3,253,13
20Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI3,24
21Amanda Holmsten96Österhaninge IF3,21
22Louise Timm-Hammargren96Täby IS3,20
23Mimmi Cromsjö96Stora Skedvi IK3,13
24Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS3,06
25Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK3,03
26Filippa Eriksson96Falu IK2,99
27Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF2,98
28Hanna Viklander96Österhaninge IF2,93
29Signe Göransson96Falu IK2,91
30Alma Heineman96Falu IK2,882,85
31Emelie Hansson96Falu IK2,882,78
32Ilona Chulati96Falu IK2,86
33Anna Nordlund96Falu IK2,83
34Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS2,72
35Jennifer Agerberg96Österhaninge IF2,682,65
36Eva Hedly96Leksands FIK2,682,62
37Julia Holmen96Hässelby SK 2,59
38Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS2,47
39Josefin Dacke96Huddinge AIS2,42
40Ida Grankvist96Upsala IF2,27

F 10 Kula Final11/3  15:20
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI7,71
2Hanna Garman96IFK Arboga6,29
3Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF6,26
4Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI6,12
5Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS6,08
6Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS5,79
7Sandra Skogström97Täby IS5,74
8Elin Kanerva96Falu IK5,70
9Emelie Hansson96Falu IK5,67
10Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF5,58
11Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK5,51
12Lisa Söderlund96Upsala IF5,46
13Filippa Eriksson96Falu IK5,28
14Tove Ågren96Falu IK5,21
15Louise Timm-Hammargren96Täby IS4,99
16Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS4,96
17Ilona Chulati96Falu IK4,95
18Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS4,90
19Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS4,86
20Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS4,74
21Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF4,73
22Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF4,72
23Alma Heineman96Falu IK4,62
24Lina Carlsson96Täby IS4,58
25Josefin Dacke96Huddinge AIS4,44
26Amanda Holmsten96Österhaninge IF4,33
27Hanna Viklander96Österhaninge IF4,31
28Signe Göransson96Falu IK4,25
29Cecilia Axelsson97Huddinge AIS4,07
30Maya Bolander96Falu IK3,84
31Ida Grankvist96Upsala IF3,78
32Andrea Rahlen97Huddinge AIS2,76

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Garman 6,29 5,87 5,72 -
Emelie Hansson 5,67 - 5,55 5,58
Filippa Eriksson 4,68 5,28 4,85 5,09
Maya Bolander 3,35 3,70 3,84 3,10
Signe Göransson - 3,06 3,62 4,25
Alma Heineman 4,62 3,85 3,94 3,96
Tove Ågren 4,59 4,69 5,21 4,95
Elin Karlsson 4,48 4,71 4,63 4,73
Ida Grankvist 3,55 3,78 3,49 3,34
Hanna Hertel 5,45 5,10 5,35 5,58
Elinor Englund 5,41 5,35 5,51 4,77
Julia Strömberg 7,71 7,21 6,17 7,09
Emma Eriksson 5,94 5,22 5,06 6,12
Lisa Lingvall 6,26 5,39 5,99 5,83
Amanda Holmsten 4,33 3,63 2,58 2,37
Ellinor Nilsson 3,95 4,49 3,98 4,72
Hanna Viklander - 4,06 3,80 4,31
Lina Carlsson 3,47 4,58 4,34
Lina Pahleteg 4,74 2,93 3,55 -
Louise Timm-Hammargren 4,90 4,99 - 3,67
Sandra Skogström 5,52 - 5,70 5,74
Cecilia Axelsson 3,14 4,07 3,82 3,83
Olivia Björklund 5,79 5,60 5,44 5,69
Josefin Dacke - 4,13 4,22 4,44
Amanda Ledell 4,31 4,86 3,91 4,36
Andrea Rahlen 2,69 - 2,50 2,76
Stina Rosenberg 4,23 4,75 4,90 4,47
Sofia Kjellberg 4,96 4,52 4,46 -
Matilda Tamm 5,72 5,47 5,80 6,08
Ilona Chulati 4,88 4,23 4,95 4,16
Elin Kanerva 5,24 5,70 4,87 5,59
Lisa Söderlund - 5,46 4,93 4,91

F 9 60m Försök11/3  10:10

Heat 1
       
1Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,37q
2Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF10,43q
3Cecilia Modin97Falu IK11,07q
4Linnea Ekblad97Upsala IF11,08
5Cecilia Axelsson97Huddinge AIS11,68
6Malin Askild97Huddinge AIS11,74
7Nicole Engberg97Täby IS12,02

Heat 2
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,50q
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10,00q
3Jessica Johansson97Falu IK10,06q
4Sara Baldin97Täby IS10,67q
5Emilia Arnell97Falu IK11,04q
6Angelica Strömberg97Rånäs 4H11,54
7Stina Bergwik97Huddinge AIS12,10

Heat 3
       
1Johanna Johansson97Falu IK10,82q
2Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF11,06q
3Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK11,36
4Emma Ross97Falu IK11,69
5Gabriella Engarås97Täby IS11,95
6Johanna Persson97Huddinge AIS12,09
7Hanna Dacke97Huddinge AIS12,19

Heat 4
       
1Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS10,25q
2Anita Tsiokis97Huddinge AIS10,57q
3Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,69q
4Sandra Skogström97Täby IS10,80q
5Rebecca Andersson97Örbyhus IF11,17
6Ida Kallio97Hulåns IF11,65
7Andrea Rahlen97Huddinge AIS11,71

Heat 5
       
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,29q
2Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS10,37q
3Evangelina Berg97Hulåns IF11,15
4Emma Johansen97Falu IK11,52
5Filippa Trajkovski97Upsala IF11,70
6Jonna Ericsson97IK Stål11,73

F 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,50q
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10,00q
3Jessica Johansson97Falu IK10,06q
4Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS10,25q
5Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,29q
6Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,37q
7Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS10,37q
8Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF10,43q
9Anita Tsiokis97Huddinge AIS10,57q
10Sara Baldin97Täby IS10,67q
11Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,69q
12Sandra Skogström97Täby IS10,80q
13Johanna Johansson97Falu IK10,82q
14Emilia Arnell97Falu IK11,04q
15Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF11,06q
16Cecilia Modin97Falu IK11,07q
17Linnea Ekblad97Upsala IF11,08
18Evangelina Berg97Hulåns IF11,15
19Rebecca Andersson97Örbyhus IF11,17
20Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK11,36
21Emma Johansen97Falu IK11,52
22Angelica Strömberg97Rånäs 4H11,54
23Ida Kallio97Hulåns IF11,65
24Cecilia Axelsson97Huddinge AIS11,68
25Emma Ross97Falu IK11,69
26Filippa Trajkovski97Upsala IF11,70
27Andrea Rahlen97Huddinge AIS11,71
28Jonna Ericsson97IK Stål11,73
29Malin Askild97Huddinge AIS11,74
30Gabriella Engarås97Täby IS11,95
31Nicole Engberg97Täby IS12,02
32Johanna Persson97Huddinge AIS12,09
33Stina Bergwik97Huddinge AIS12,10
34Hanna Dacke97Huddinge AIS12,19

F 9 60m Semifinalfinal11/3  13:20

Heat 1
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,79Q
2Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF10,32Q
3Anita Tsiokis97Huddinge AIS10,52Q
4Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,53q
5Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS10,57q
6Johanna Johansson97Falu IK11,19
7Sandra Skogström97Täby IS11,24
8Cecilia Modin97Falu IK11,29

Heat 2
       
1Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10,01Q
2Jessica Johansson97Falu IK10,17Q
3Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS10,37Q
4Sara Baldin97Täby IS10,58
5Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,62
6Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,68
7Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF10,96
8Emilia Arnell97Falu IK11,01

F 9 60m Semifinalfinal - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,79Q
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10,01Q
3Jessica Johansson97Falu IK10,17Q
4Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF10,32Q
5Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS10,37Q
6Anita Tsiokis97Huddinge AIS10,52Q
7Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,53q
8Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS10,57q
9Sara Baldin97Täby IS10,58
10Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,62
11Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,68
12Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF10,96
13Emilia Arnell97Falu IK11,01
14Johanna Johansson97Falu IK11,19
15Sandra Skogström97Täby IS11,24
16Cecilia Modin97Falu IK11,29

F 9 60m Final11/3  15:05
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,48
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS10,02
3Jessica Johansson97Falu IK10,03
4Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS10,06
5Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF10,19
6Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS10,55
7Anita Tsiokis97Huddinge AIS10,60
8Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,64

F 9 Längd Final11/3  10:40
       
1Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS3,67
2Elin Nord97Högbo GIF3,65
3Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS3,42
4Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF3,30
5Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS3,25
6Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK3,24
7Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,20
8Erica Edman97Falu IK3,09
9Jessica Johansson97Falu IK2,98
10Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,96
11Anita Tsiokis97Huddinge AIS2,94
12Evangelina Berg97Hulåns IF2,90
13Linda Bokefors97Upsala IF2,87
14Emma Johansen97Falu IK2,83
15Sara Baldin97Täby IS2,81
16Johanna Johansson97Falu IK2,732,73
17Angelica Strömberg97Rånäs 4H2,732,67
18Cecilia Axelsson97Huddinge AIS2,72
19Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK2,702,65
20Sandra Skogström97Täby IS2,702,64
21Emma Ross97Falu IK2,65
22Rebecca Andersson97Örbyhus IF2,62
23Andrea Rahlen97Huddinge AIS2,60
24Ida Kallio97Hulåns IF2,58
25Filippa Trajkovski97Upsala IF2,47
26Linnea Ekblad97Upsala IF2,45
27Johanna Persson97Huddinge AIS2,38
28Stina Bergwik97Huddinge AIS2,31
29Hanna Dacke97Huddinge AIS2,29
30Jonna Ericsson97IK Stål2,23
31Gabriella Engarås97Täby IS2,04
32Nicole Engberg97Täby IS2,02

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Maja Jäderberg 3,07 3,12 3,07 3,24
Jessica Johansson 2,96 2,96 2,98 x
Emma Ross 2,65 2,43 2,51 2,63
Johanna Johansson 2,71 2,73 2,73 2,60
Emma Johansen 2,73 2,41 2,39 2,83
Erica Edman 3,09 2,99 3,06 2,90
Angelica Strömberg 2,52 2,55 2,73 2,67
Rebecca Andersson 2,44 2,57 2,55 2,62
Linnea Ekblad 2,43 2,45 2,44 2,41
Linda Bokefors 2,82 2,84 2,87 2,78
Filippa Trajkovski 2,47 2,39 2,20 2,35
Elin Nord 3,46 3,56 3,58 3,65
Jennifer Ruumensari 3,30 3,21 3,20 3,30
Jonna Ericsson 1,79 2,16 2,23 2,19
Frida Drakes 2,58 2,53 2,65 2,70
Fanny Eriksson 2,95 3,06 3,20 3,06
Kajsa Cervin 2,87 2,89 2,96 2,84
Evangelina Berg 2,74 2,73 2,90 2,87
Ida Kallio 2,29 2,50 2,58 2,46
Nicole Engberg 2,02 1,81 1,86 1,84
Sara Baldin 2,81 2,65 2,63 x
Gabriella Engarås 1,69 1,46 2,04 2,03
Sandra Skogström 2,53 2,64 2,40 2,70
Cecilia Axelsson 2,48 2,60 2,59 2,72
Stina Bergwik 2,31 2,18 2,29 2,22
Olivia Björklund 3,42 3,08 3,36 3,36
Hanna Dacke x 2,14 2,01 2,29
Johanna Persson 2,21 2,16 2,18 2,38
Andrea Rahlen 2,35 2,60 2,58 2,55
Stina Rosenberg 3,54 3,67 3,22 3,44
Emilia Stenström x 3,13 3,09 3,25
Anita Tsiokis 2,94 - - -

F 8 60m Försök11/3  09:40

Heat 1
       
1Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,66q
2Moa Strömberg98IK Stål11,30q
3Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK11,72qstart n 98
4Maja Ross98Falu IK12,15
5Frida Gommel98Falu IK13,74
6Rebecka Ivarsson98Säters IF FIK14,05

Heat 2
       
1Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott10,79q
2Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,92q
3Linnea Hagström98Kils AIK10,93q
4Matilda Forsell98Falu IK11,74q
5Ida Bäck98Falu IK11,84
6Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK11,86
7Liv Löthman99Hagunda IF12,20
8Anna Helsing98Falu IK12,36

Heat 3
       
1Lisa Säflund98Falu IK11,04q
2Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF11,82
3Dorothea Lundvik98Falu IK12,60
4Lina Bomler98Huddinge AIS12,83
5Ebba Fällbom98Leksands FIK13,91
6Wilma Orr98Säters IF FIK14,12

F 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,66q
2Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott10,79q
3Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,92q
4Linnea Hagström98Kils AIK10,93q
5Lisa Säflund98Falu IK11,04q
6Moa Strömberg98IK Stål11,30q
7Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK11,72qstart n 98
8Matilda Forsell98Falu IK11,74q
9Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF11,82
10Ida Bäck98Falu IK11,84
11Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK11,86
12Maja Ross98Falu IK12,15
13Liv Löthman99Hagunda IF12,20
14Anna Helsing98Falu IK12,36
15Dorothea Lundvik98Falu IK12,60
16Lina Bomler98Huddinge AIS12,83
17Frida Gommel98Falu IK13,74
18Ebba Fällbom98Leksands FIK13,91
19Rebecka Ivarsson98Säters IF FIK14,05
20Wilma Orr98Säters IF FIK14,12

F 8 60m Final11/3  13:45
       
1Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott10,39
2Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,70
3Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,76
4Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,78
5Linnea Hagström98Kils AIK10,88
6Moa Strömberg98IK Stål11,26
7Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK11,44
8Matilda Forsell98Falu IK11,54

F 8 60m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott10,39
2Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,70
3Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,76
4Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,78
5Linnea Hagström98Kils AIK10,88
6Moa Strömberg98IK Stål11,26
7Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK11,44
8Matilda Forsell98Falu IK11,54

F 8 Längd Final11/3  09:00
       
1Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK3,03
2Linnea Hagström98Kils AIK2,92
3Linn Claesson98Falu IK2,87
4Lisa Säflund98Falu IK2,78
5Emelie Aniliadis98Falu IK2,692,68
6Maja Ross98Falu IK2,692,59
7Ida Bäck98Falu IK2,65
8Matilda Forsell98Falu IK2,60
9Anna Helsing98Falu IK2,572,51
10Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF2,572,48
11Moa Strömberg98IK Stål2,56
12Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK2,47
13Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott2,43
14Dorothea Lundvik98Falu IK2,40
15Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK2,27
16Ebba Fällbom98Leksands FIK2,07
17Rebecka Ivarsson98Säters IF FIK2,021,97
18Lina Bomler98Huddinge AIS2,021,93
19Wilma Orr98Säters IF FIK1,77
20Liv Löthman99Hagunda IF1,59

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Wiklund 2,11 2,26 2,18 2,27
Maja Ross 2,56 x 2,59 2,69
Elisabeth Broberg 2,47 2,28 2,16 2,12
Anna Helsing 2,57 2,51 2,39 2,37
Linn Claesson 2,87 2,78 2,69 2,56
Matilda Forsell 2,60 2,27 2,42 2,52
Dorothea Lundvik 2,14 2,31 2,40 2,22
Lisa Säflund 2,24 2,43 2,78 2,63
Linnea Hagström 2,87 2,86 x 2,92
Moa Strömberg 2,53 2,29 2,50 2,56
Rebecka Ivarsson 1,97 1,93 1,82 2,02
Wilma Orr x 1,77 1,59 1,61
Liv Löthman 1,48 1,10 1,28 1,59
Malin Brinkemo 2,44 2,48 2,21 2,57
Sofie Oskarsson 2,75 2,87 2,69 3,03
Ebba Fällbom 2,07 x 1,92 x
Lina Bomler 1,80 2,02 1,81 1,93
Ida Bäck 2,55 2,64 2,56 2,65
Isa Riedel 2,43 2,24 2,19 2,30
Emelie Aniliadis 2,68 2,61 2,46 2,69

F 7 60m Final11/3  09:15
       
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål11,03
2Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF11,22
3Amanda Yakoub99Falu IK12,10
4Matilda Mård99Falu IK12,19
5Alva Karlsson99Örbyhus IF13,33
6Wilma Strömberg00IK Stål13,65

F 7 Längd Final11/3  10:00

       
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål3,05
2Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF2,84
3Matilda Mård99Falu IK2,32
4Alva Karlsson99Örbyhus IF2,28
5Amanda Yakoub99Falu IK1,98
6Wilma Strömberg00IK Stål1,75
F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Yakoub 1,94 1,67 1,98 1,77
Alva Karlsson 2,28 2,22 2,24 2,04
Agnes Johansson 2,57 2,54 2,72 2,84
Ida Thunberg 2,79 2,75 2,99 3,05
Wilma Strömberg 1,69 1,70 1,74 1,75
Matilda Mård 2,32 2,23 2,29 2,10


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems