P 17
60m  800m  60m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 15
60m  800m  60m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 14
60m  800m  60m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 13
60m  800m  60m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 17
60m  800m  60m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 15
60m  800m  60m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 14
60m  800m  60m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 13
60m  800m  60m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula 

Listan skapad: 2006-03-12 18:55:35

Falu-Kurirenspelen 2006


P 17 60m Försök12/3  13:05

Heat 1
       
1Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS7,41q
2David Östling90Rånäs 4H7,51q
3Alexander Roosmark89Huddinge AIS7,67q
4Markus Liwing89Gefle IF7,79q
5Niklas Åhlund90Örbyhus IF8,09

Heat 2
       
1Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS7,38q
2Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7,61q
3John Arvidsson89Stora Skedvi IK7,65q
4Gustaf J Bjurhammar89Rånäs 4H7,81q
5Christoffer Gunnarsson90Strands IF7,88
6Patrik Carlsson88Rånäs 4H8,04
7Martin Sundkvist89Örbyhus IF8,07

P 17 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS7,38q
2Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS7,41q
3David Östling90Rånäs 4H7,51q
4Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7,61q
5John Arvidsson89Stora Skedvi IK7,65q
6Alexander Roosmark89Huddinge AIS7,67q
7Markus Liwing89Gefle IF7,79q
8Gustaf J Bjurhammar89Rånäs 4H7,81q
9Christoffer Gunnarsson90Strands IF7,88
10Patrik Carlsson88Rånäs 4H8,04
11Martin Sundkvist89Örbyhus IF8,07
12Niklas Åhlund90Örbyhus IF8,09

P 17 60m Final12/3  14:05
       
1Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS7,42
2Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS7,43
3David Östling90Rånäs 4H7,49
4Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS7,56
5John Arvidsson89Stora Skedvi IK7,70
6Alexander Roosmark89Huddinge AIS7,73
7Gustaf J Bjurhammar89Rånäs 4H7,78
8Markus Liwing89Gefle IF7,81

P 17 800m Final12/3  15:40
       
1Emil Enkvist90Falu IK2,09,34
2Jens Hedlund90IFK Mora2,11,80
3Robin Sjöblom90Falu IK2,13,80
4Alexander Roosmark89Huddinge AIS2,28,84

P 17 60m häck Final12/3  10:25
       
1Martin Sundkvist89Örbyhus IF9,31
2Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS9,38
3Niklas Åhlund90Örbyhus IF9,73

P 17 Höjd Final12/3  14:45
       
1Niklas Åhlund90Örbyhus IF1,70
2Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS1,70
3Mattias Pettersson89Ludvika FFI1,65

P 17 Höjd Final  1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,65 1,70 1,73
Niklas Åhlund - o o o xo o xxx
Patrik Holmberg o o o o xxo xo xxx
Mattias Pettersson - o o xo o xxx

P 17 Längd Final12/3  15:25
       
1David Östling90Rånäs 4H6,32
2Christian Maluka91Huddinge AIS6,27
3Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS6,15
4Alexander Roosmark89Huddinge AIS6,06
5Patrik Holmberg90Huddinge AIS6,00
6Martin Sundkvist89Örbyhus IF5,71
7Niklas Åhlund90Örbyhus IF5,66
8Markus Liwing89Gefle IF5,39
9Mattias Pettersson89Ludvika FFI5,00
10Andrej Ekholm89Huddinge AIS4,97
11Patrik Carlsson88Rånäs 4H4,91
12Gustaf J Bjurhammar89Rånäs 4H4,46

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Östling 6,07 x 6,04 6,32 6,19 6,13
Niklas Åhlund 5,40 5,66 5,46 5,17 5,13 x
Martin Sundkvist x x 5,69 5,47 5,63 5,71
Christian Maluka 6,24 x 5,95 6,27 x x
Patrik Holmberg 6,00 5,97 x 5,92 5,82 5,93
Alexander Roosmark 6,06 5,87 5,48 x 5,34 x
Andrej Ekholm 4,97 4,90 4,59
Mattias Pettersson 4,98 5,00 4,78
Markus Liwing 4,93 5,39 x 5,16 5,02 5,27
Gustaf J Bjurhammar x 4,46 4,42
Patrik Carlsson 4,49 4,91 3,44
Simon Mukiibi 5,92 5,83 5,58 5,89 5,43 6,15

P 17 Kula Final12/3  13:00
       
1Fredrik Andersson90Bollnäs FIK11,52
2Gustaf J Bjurhammar89Rånäs 4H10,91
3Simon Mukiibi90Huddinge AIS10,55
4Markus Liwing89Gefle IF10,48
 Patrik Carlsson88Rånäs 4H10,28Utom tävl

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fredrik Andersson 11,52 X X X X X
Markus Liwing 10,08 10,48 x 9,62 10,10 9,53
Gustaf J Bjurhammar 8,93 10,52 10,44 10,60 10,91 10,47
Patrik Carlsson 10,08 9,76 10,14 10,28 9,67 9,67
Simon Mukiibi 9,26 10,28 10,55 9,83 10,40 10,36

P 15 60m Försök12/3  12:05

Heat 1
       
1Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK7,59q
2Christian Maluka91Huddinge AIS7,71q
3Adrian Roosmark91Huddinge AIS8,13q
4Mattias Gradin91Falu IK8,24q

Heat 2
       
1Rasmus Nilsson- Ebers91Huddinge AIS7,53q
2Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,74q
3Henrik Brus91Falu IK8,06q
4Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK8,18q
5Erik Hillborg91Gefle IF8,84

P 15 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Rasmus Nilsson- Ebers91Huddinge AIS7,53q
2Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK7,59q
3Christian Maluka91Huddinge AIS7,71q
4Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,74q
5Henrik Brus91Falu IK8,06q
6Adrian Roosmark91Huddinge AIS8,13q
7Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK8,18q
8Mattias Gradin91Falu IK8,24q
9Erik Hillborg91Gefle IF8,84

P 15 60m Final12/3  12:05
       
1Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK7,53
2Rasmus Nilsson- Ebers91Huddinge AIS7,57
3Christian Maluka91Huddinge AIS7,70
4Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS7,83
5Henrik Brus91Falu IK8,04
6Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK8,10
7Adrian Roosmark91Huddinge AIS8,23
8Mattias Gradin91Falu IK8,38

P 15 800m Final12/3  15:40
       
1Adrian Roosmark91Huddinge AIS2,24,06
2Rasmus Nilsson- Ebers91Huddinge AIS2,24,28
3Andreas Efverström91Valbo AIF2,30,33
4Joakim Wilhelmsson91Falu IK2,31,19
5Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS2,34,02
6Jakob Thune91Sälens IF2,40,25

P 15 60m häck Final12/3  10:25
       
1Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS9,10
2Daniel Bergman91Sundsvalls FI9,10
3Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK9,19
4Henrik Brus91Falu IK9,26
5Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK9,45
6Mattias Gradin91Falu IK9,69

P 15 Höjd Final12/3  09:10
       
1Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS1,75
2Martin Kallur91Falu IK1,66
3Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK1,66
4Daniel Bergman91Sundsvalls FI1,66
5Mattias Gradin91Falu IK1,60
6Christian Maluka91Huddinge AIS1,50
7Erik Hillborg91Gefle IF1,45

P 15 Höjd Final  1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,75 1,85
Erik Hillborg o o xxx
Mattias Bäckman - - o o o xxo xxo xxx
Christian Maluka o o o xxx
Martin Kallur - - - o xxo xo o xxx
Mattias Gradin - o o xo o xxx
Daniel Bergman - - o xo xo xo xxo xxx
Adam Chiguer - - - - o o - o o xxx

P 15 Längd Final12/3  11:00
       
1Christian Maluka91Huddinge AIS6,18
2Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS5,71
3Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK5,30
4Mattias Gradin91Falu IK5,28
5Adrian Roosmark91Huddinge AIS5,185,14
6Rasmus Nilsson- Ebers91Huddinge AIS5,185,08
7Jakob Thune91Sälens IF4,80

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jakob Thune x x 3,92 4,80 4,29 4,36
Mattias Bäckman 5,18 5,26 5,30 5,10 5,16 5,28
Adrian Roosmark 5,14 4,75 4,96 4,78 5,18 4,70
Christian Maluka 5,78 x x 5,91 6,18 4,00
Rasmus Nilsson- Ebers 5,05 5,18 5,01 4,80 4,45 5,08
Mattias Gradin 4,90 4,86 5,13 5,11 4,92 5,28
Adam Chiguer 5,31 5,71 5,31 - - -

P 15 Kula Final12/3  13:00
       
1Thomas Walch91Gävle IF14,34Rekord
2Adam Chiguer91Huddinge AIS12,96
3Anton Larsson91Bollnäs FIK12,47
4Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS12,12
5Lambros Dallas91Huddinge AIS12,11
6Adam Arvidsson91Stora Skedvi IK11,44
7Martin Maxe91Gefle IF10,89
8Christian Maluka91Huddinge AIS10,76
9Rasmus Nilsson- Ebers91Huddinge AIS10,05

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Martin Maxe 10,61 10,53 10,54 10,63 10,89 X
Anton Larsson 12,33 12,47 11,52 X 11,56 X
Adam Arvidsson 10,61 11,28 11,06 X X 11,44
Arwid Koskinen - 12,12 12,11 11,05 11,73 -
Christian Maluka 10,37 10,76 10,71 9,54 X 10,43
Rasmus Nilsson- Ebers 9,34 10,05 9,77
Adam Chiguer 12,75 12,96 11,88 11,97 11,71 X
Lambros Dallas 12,11 11,72 12,06 11,79 11,30 X
Thomas Walch 13,38 X 13,44 13,34 X 14,34

P 14 60m Försök12/3  12:50

Heat 1
       
1Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK7,69q
2Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS8,38q
3Erik Pärsson92Täby IS8,41q
4Robin Gerlström92Ludvika FFI8,51
5Victor Bergström92Örbyhus IF9,15
6Jakob Lundberg92Hässelby SK 9,65
7Jonas Blom92Huddinge AIS9,73
8Robert Åhlund92Örbyhus IF10,41

Heat 2
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF7,71q
2Gustav Forsman92Täby IS8,04q
3Viktor Nyman92Sundsvalls FI8,14q
4Johan Carlkvist92Falu IK8,14q
5Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS8,16q
6Gustav Larsson92Örbyhus IF9,22
7Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF9,90
 Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IFdns

P 14 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK7,69q
2Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF7,71q
3Gustav Forsman92Täby IS8,04q
4Johan Carlkvist92Falu IK8,14q
5Viktor Nyman92Sundsvalls FI8,14q
6Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS8,16q
7Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS8,38q
8Erik Pärsson92Täby IS8,41q
9Robin Gerlström92Ludvika FFI8,51
10Victor Bergström92Örbyhus IF9,15
11Gustav Larsson92Örbyhus IF9,22
12Jakob Lundberg92Hässelby SK 9,65
13Jonas Blom92Huddinge AIS9,73
14Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF9,90
15Robert Åhlund92Örbyhus IF10,41
 Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IFdns

P 14 60m Final12/3  14:00
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF7,66
2Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK7,76
3Gustav Forsman92Täby IS8,06
4Viktor Nyman92Sundsvalls FI8,07
5Johan Carlkvist92Falu IK8,16
6Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS8,17
7Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS8,36
8Erik Pärsson92Täby IS8,49

P 14 800m Final12/3  15:20
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF2,28,66
2Erik Hanslofva92Sågmyra SK2,30,51
3Emil Lundh92Strands IF2,33,48
4Emil Mårtensson92Hässelby SK 2,38,16
5Johan Olsson92Österhaninge IF2,45,40
6Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF3,07,31

P 14 60m häck Final12/3  10:15
       
1Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK9,14
2Oscar Törnros92IFK Sala FIK9,32
3Johan Carlkvist92Falu IK9,33
4Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS9,81
5Viktor Husmark92Falu IK9,90
6Victor Bergström92Örbyhus IF11,03
 Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IFdnf

P 14 Höjd Final12/3  13:00
       
1Viktor Husmark92Falu IK1,62
2Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK1,59
3Oscar Törnros92IFK Sala FIK1,59
4Gustav Larsson92Örbyhus IF1,59
5Emil Lundh92Strands IF1,56
6Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK1,50
7Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IF1,50
8Victor Bergström92Örbyhus IF1,40
9Robert Åhlund92Örbyhus IF1,25

P 14 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,72
Victor Bergström - - - o o o o xxx
Andreas Hemström - - - - o o o xxo o xxx
Robert Åhlund o o xo xo xxx
Gustav Larsson - - - - o o o o ox o o xxo xxx
Andreas Andersson - - - - o o o o o xxx
Tarek Laham - - - - - - - - - - xxo o xxx
Oscar Törnros - - - - - - - - xo o o xo xxx
Viktor Husmark - - - - - - - - - o - xo xo xxx
Emil Lundh - - - - - - - o o xo xxo xxx

P 14 Längd Final12/3  11:40
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF5,48
2Johan Carlkvist92Falu IK5,20
3Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK5,19
4Viktor Nyman92Sundsvalls FI4,87
5Viktor Husmark92Falu IK4,78
6Andreas Hemström92Örbyhus IF4,72
7Erik Pärsson92Täby IS4,62
8Victor Bergström92Örbyhus IF4,55
9Gustav Larsson92Örbyhus IF4,46
10Andreas Östling92Rånäs 4H4,11
11Jakob Lundberg92Hässelby SK 3,41
12Robert Åhlund92Örbyhus IF3,12
13Johan Olsson92Österhaninge IF2,65

P 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Östling 3,92 4,11 -
Victor Bergström 4,55 X 4,37 4,53 4,39 X
Andreas Hemström 4,68 4,49 4,27 4,47 4,41 4,72
Robert Åhlund 3,03 X 3,12
Gustav Larsson 4,30 4,46 3,88
Erik Gerdin 5,29 5,03 5,48 5,34 5,37 -
Jakob Lundberg 3,25 3,16 3,41
Andreas Andersson 5,19 4,92 4,84 4,68 X 4,59
Johan Olsson X 2,65 X
Erik Pärsson 4,59 4,41 4,47 4,38 4,62 4,46
Viktor Husmark 4,22 4,63 4,63 4,60 4,38 4,78
Johan Carlkvist 5,17 5,20 5,10 5,05 X 5,06
Viktor Nyman 4,87 4,83 4,80 4,69 4,58 4,51

P 14 Kula Final12/3  09:45
       
1Arwid Koskinen92Huddinge AIS12,43
2Oscar Törnros92IFK Sala FIK12,04
3Johan Carlkvist92Falu IK11,84
4Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF10,99
5Anton Nilsson92Huddinge AIS10,25
6Viktor Nyman92Sundsvalls FI9,35
7Robin Gerlström92Ludvika FFI8,97
8Simon Olofsson92Ösmo GIF FI8,33
9Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF7,76
10Jonas Blom92Huddinge AIS6,94

P 14 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Olle Tranberg 7,19 7,76 6,61
Simon Olofsson 8,33 8,21 8,18 7,73 7,77 7,38
Erik Gerdin 10,15 x 9,88 10,73 10,99 10,70
Oscar Törnros 11,37 11,38 11,08 11,22 12,04 x
Jonas Blom 6,94 6,70 x
Anton Nilsson 10,25 9,48 - x x x
Arwid Koskinen 12,43 11,88 11,35 x 11,80 11,47
Robin Gerlström 7,89 8,39 8,27 8,97 8,78 8,27
Johan Carlkvist 11,76 11,83 11,27 11,84 11,79 10,77
Viktor Nyman 8,33 9,14 7,91 8,27 x 9,35

P 13 60m Försök12/3  10:40

Heat 1
       
1Carl Stenson93Huddinge AIS8,60q
2Markus Benker93Hagunda IF8,72q
3Jakob Björk93Hagunda IF8,98
4Nicklas Richardsson93Gefle IF9,16
5Joel Bäckström93Gefle IF9,35
6Erik Kimby93Täby IS9,49
7Alexander Veem93Rånäs 4H9,57

Heat 2
       
1Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS8,39q
2Kallr Myrsell93Säters IF FIK8,39q
3Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF9,09
4Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS9,17
5Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI9,39
 John Österberg93Gefle IFdns

Heat 3
       
1Johan Reimers93Hagunda IF8,10q
2Patrik Mohlin93Gefle IF8,57q
3Fredrik Åström93Täby IS8,76q
4Sebastian Nylander93Rånäs 4H8,78q
5Tim Forslund93Hagunda IF8,87
6Jon Persson93IFK Hedemora9,37
7Daniel Weiderstål93Huddinge AIS9,57

P 13 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Johan Reimers93Hagunda IF8,10q
2Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS8,39q
3Kallr Myrsell93Säters IF FIK8,39q
4Patrik Mohlin93Gefle IF8,57q
5Carl Stenson93Huddinge AIS8,60q
6Markus Benker93Hagunda IF8,72q
7Fredrik Åström93Täby IS8,76q
8Sebastian Nylander93Rånäs 4H8,78q
9Tim Forslund93Hagunda IF8,87
10Jakob Björk93Hagunda IF8,98
11Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF9,09
12Nicklas Richardsson93Gefle IF9,16
13Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS9,17
14Joel Bäckström93Gefle IF9,35
15Jon Persson93IFK Hedemora9,37
16Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI9,39
17Erik Kimby93Täby IS9,49
18Alexander Veem93Rånäs 4H9,57
19Daniel Weiderstål93Huddinge AIS9,57
 John Österberg93Gefle IFdns

P 13 60m Final12/3  12:10
       
1Johan Reimers93Hagunda IF8,17
2Patrik Mohlin93Gefle IF8,34
3Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS8,45
4Kallr Myrsell93Säters IF FIK8,51
5Carl Stenson93Huddinge AIS8,82
6Fredrik Åström93Täby IS8,82
7Markus Benker93Hagunda IF8,83
8Sebastian Nylander93Rånäs 4H8,87

P 13 800m Final12/3  15:25
       
1Jakob Björk93Hagunda IF2,33,43
2Johan Reimers93Hagunda IF2,33,74
3Sebastian Nylander93Rånäs 4H2,34,12
4Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF2,37,51
5Patrik Mohlin93Gefle IF2,39,36
6Markus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H2,39,39
7Joel Bäckström93Gefle IF2,44,07
 Fredrik Åström93Täby ISdns

P 13 60m häck Final12/3  09:00
       
1Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI10,49
2John Österberg93Gefle IF10,72
3Carl Stenson93Huddinge AIS10,83
4Fredrik Åström93Täby IS11,15
5Douglas Wentzel93Huddinge AIS11,60
6Erik Kimby93Täby IS11,78

P 13 Höjd Final12/3  09:10
       
1Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS1,54
2Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF1,47
3Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI1,44
3Markus Benker93Hagunda IF1,44
5Fredrik Åström93Täby IS1,44
6Tim Forslund93Hagunda IF1,41
7Martin Demmelmaier93Hagunda IF1,41
8Markus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H1,38
9Erik Kimby93Täby IS1,38
10Alexander Veem93Rånäs 4H1,35
10Jakob Björk93Hagunda IF1,35
12Joel Bäckström93Gefle IF1,30
13Emil Nyberg93Hulåns IF1,30

P 13 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50 1,54 1,57
Joel Bäckström o o xxo o xo xxx
Alexander Veem - - o o o o xxx
Markus Hawkins - - - o o o o xxx
Dennis Eriksson - - - - - - o o xo xxx
Markus Benker - o o o o o o o xo xxx
Martin Demmelmaier - o o o o o o xo xxx
Tim Forslund - o o o o xo o o xxx
Mattias Jällrud - - - - o xo xo o o xo xxx
Jakob Björk - - - o o o xxx
Emil Nyberg - o o xo xxo xxx
Erik Kimby - o o xo o xo o xxx
Fredrik Åström - o o o o o xo o xo xxx
Robin Nordkvist - - - - - o - o o o xo xo xxx

P 13 Längd Final12/3  12:40
       
1Carl Stenson93Huddinge AIS4,98
2Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS4,92
3Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF4,78
4Markus Benker93Hagunda IF4,77
5Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI4,49
6Jakob Björk93Hagunda IF4,47
7Alexander Veem93Rånäs 4H4,45
8Tim Forslund93Hagunda IF4,38
9Nicklas Richardsson93Gefle IF4,28
10Douglas Wentzel93Huddinge AIS4,23
11Fredrik Wohlfahrt93Täby IS4,19
12Joel Bäckström93Gefle IF4,16
13Emil Nyberg93Hulåns IF4,14
14Markus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H4,02
15Jon Persson93IFK Hedemora3,96
16Kallr Myrsell93Säters IF FIK3,92
17Erik Kimby93Täby IS3,85
18Fredrik Åström93Täby IS3,84
19Daniel Weiderstål93Huddinge AIS3,75
20Joakim Olsson93Österhaninge IF3,36

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joel Bäckström 3,92 3,94 4,16
Nicklas Richardsson 4,19 4,20 4,28
Alexander Veem 4,41 4,42 4,29 4,45 4,27 4,37
Markus Hawkins 4,02 3,86 3,64
Kallr Myrsell X 3,92 3,43
Dennis Eriksson 4,49 4,38 4,27 4,44 x 4,40
Markus Benker 4,45 4,60 4,37 4,34 4,66 4,77
Tim Forslund 4,22 4,38 4,19 4,30 4,11 4,16
Mattias Jällrud 4,43 4,44 4,24 4,48 4,56 4,78
Jakob Björk 4,23 4,47 4,34 4,30 4,06 4,42
Emil Nyberg 3,95 4,14 4,06
Joakim Olsson 3,24 3,36 2,97
Erik Kimby 3,85 3,60 3,65
Fredrik Wohlfahrt 3,87 3,76 4,19
Fredrik Åström 3,84 X 3,68
Carl Stenson 4,74 4,71 4,86 4,96 4,98 4,83
Daniel Weiderstål 3,75 3,68 3,75
Douglas Wentzel 3,99 3,91 4,23
Robin Nordkvist 4,92 4,84 4,64 4,39 3,66 4,77
Jon Persson 3,96 3,78 3,69

P 13 Kula Final12/3  11:30
       
1Dennis Martinsson93Bollnäs FIK11,02
2Kallr Myrsell93Säters IF FIK10,49
3Sebastian Nylander93Rånäs 4H9,89
4Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF9,50
5Markus Hawkins93Rånäs 4H9,23
6Robin Nordkvist93Huddinge AIS9,13
7Johan Reimers93Hagunda IF8,97
8Nicklas Richardsson93Gefle IF8,60
9Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI8,33
10Jakob Björk93Hagunda IF8,28
11Joakim Lindström93Rånäs 4H8,00
12Alexander Veem93Rånäs 4H7,46
13Martin Demmelmaier93Hagunda IF7,32
14Joakim Olsson93Österhaninge IF5,15

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nicklas Richardsson 8,43 8,47 8,60 8,41 8,36 7,99
Alexander Veem 7,21 7,46 6,84
Joakim Lindström 7,43 7,41 8,00
Markus Hawkins 8,48 8,60 7,74 x 8,53 9,23
Sebastian Nylander 9,19 9,74 9,56 9,89 9,25 9,87
Dennis Martinsson 11,02 10,30 9,74 10,22 10,63 9,14
Kallr Myrsell 9,82 10,06 9,49 10,03 10,49 x
Dennis Eriksson 8,14 8,01 8,33
Martin Demmelmaier 7,32 7,15 6,91
Mattias Jällrud 9,50 8,72 9,11 x 9,17 9,40
Johan Reimers 8,87 8,61 8,68 8,97 - -
Jakob Björk 8,28 8,19 8,01
Joakim Olsson 4,97 5,06 5,15
Robin Nordkvist 9,13 x x x - -

F 17 60m Försök12/3  10:55

Heat 1
       
1Tasmia Akhter90Huddinge AIS8,40q
2Linn Asplin90Bollnäs FIK8,53q
3Mikaela Jansson90Örbyhus IF8,73
4Elisabeth Axelsson89Falu IK8,74
5Victoria Björnemalm90Ludvika FFI8,90
6Natalie Jenner89Huddinge AIS9,08

Heat 2
       
1Sofia Carls90Huddinge AIS8,30q
2Elisabeth Brolin89Leksands FIK8,40q
3Johanna Hillding90Rånäs 4H8,69
4Emmy Ströberg90Falu IK8,80
5Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS8,87
6Lina Nordström90IFK Mora9,39

Heat 3
       
1Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK8,09q
2Lydia Ståhlberg90Örbyhus IF8,26q
3Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK8,32q
4Sophia Ångström90Huddinge AIS8,38q
5Caroline Bjurman90Kvarnsveden FIK8,56
6Nina Vikström90Bollnäs FIK8,72

F 17 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK8,09q
2Lydia Ståhlberg90Örbyhus IF8,26q
3Sofia Carls90Huddinge AIS8,30q
4Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK8,32q
5Sophia Ångström90Huddinge AIS8,38q
6Tasmia Akhter90Huddinge AIS8,40q
7Elisabeth Brolin89Leksands FIK8,40q
8Linn Asplin90Bollnäs FIK8,53q
9Caroline Bjurman90Kvarnsveden FIK8,56
10Johanna Hillding90Rånäs 4H8,69
11Nina Vikström90Bollnäs FIK8,72
12Mikaela Jansson90Örbyhus IF8,73
13Elisabeth Axelsson89Falu IK8,74
14Emmy Ströberg90Falu IK8,80
15Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS8,87
16Victoria Björnemalm90Ludvika FFI8,90
17Natalie Jenner89Huddinge AIS9,08
18Lina Nordström90IFK Mora9,39

F 17 60m Final12/3  13:35
       
1Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK8,02
2Lydia Ståhlberg90Örbyhus IF8,30
3Sofia Carls90Huddinge AIS8,30
4Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK8,42
5Sophia Ångström90Huddinge AIS8,43
6Tasmia Akhter90Huddinge AIS8,49
7Elisabeth Brolin89Leksands FIK8,53
8Linn Asplin90Bollnäs FIK8,62

F 17 800m Final12/3  15:00
       
1Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK2,19,66
2Emmy Ströberg90Falu IK2,19,94

F 17 60m häck Final12/3  10:10
       
1Sofia Carls90Huddinge AIS9,36
2Sophia Ångström90Huddinge AIS9,58
3Linn Asplin90Bollnäs FIK9,62
4Amanda Hagberg90Sundsvalls FI9,71
5Mikaela Jansson90Örbyhus IF9,79

F 17 Höjd Final12/3  11:30
       
1Frida Engman90IK Stål1,62
2Lydia Ståhlberg90Örbyhus IF1,59
3Elisabeth Axelsson89Falu IK1,53
4Lina Nordström90IFK Mora1,45
5Linn Asplin90Bollnäs FIK1,45
6Sabina Sallborg Olofsson90Ösmo GIF FI1,30

F 17 Höjd Final  1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53 1,56 1,59 1,62 1,65
Sabina Sallborg Olofsson o o xxx
Elisabeth Axelsson - - - - o o o xxx
Lina Nordström - - - xo o xxx
Lydia Ståhlberg - - o o o xo xo o xo xxx
Linn Asplin - - xo o xo xxx
Frida Engman - - - - - o o o o xo xxx

F 17 Längd Final12/3  14:25
       
1Sofia Carls90Huddinge AIS5,02
2Lydia Ståhlberg90Örbyhus IF4,98
3Mikaela Jansson90Örbyhus IF4,88
4Elisabeth Brolin89Leksands FIK4,66
5Caroline Bjurman90Kvarnsveden FIK4,43
6Johanna Hillding90Rånäs 4H4,36
7Frida Lindström90Huddinge AIS4,29
8Tasmia Akhter90Huddinge AIS4,20
9Victoria Björnemalm90Ludvika FFI4,00
10Sabina Sallborg Olofsson90Ösmo GIF FI3,63
11Victoria Cleverby90Ösmo GIF FI3,21

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victoria Cleverby 3,14 3,16 3,21
Sabina Sallborg Olofsson 3,60 3,63 3,52
Johanna Hillding 4,20 4,31 4,29 4,23 4,36 4,12
Mikaela Jansson 4,53 4,61 4,88 4,73 4,79 4,82
Lydia Ståhlberg 4,84 4,96 x 4,83 4,98 4,95
Elisabeth Brolin x x 4,62 x 4,66 4,61
Caroline Bjurman 3,98 4,43 3,20 4,25 4,06 4,12
Tasmia Akhter 4,20 4,18 4,20 4,10 4,19 4,18
Frida Lindström 4,29
Sofia Carls 4,95 4,88 4,74 4,84 x 5,02
Victoria Björnemalm 3,69 3,78 4,00

F 17 Kula Final12/3  09:00
       
1Emma Wallin90Kungsängens SK12,74
2Natalie Jenner89Huddinge AIS9,05
3Nina Vikström90Bollnäs FIK8,76
4Victoria Cleverby90Ösmo GIF FI8,26
5Sara Nyman89Ösmo GIF FI8,23
6Sabina Sallborg Olofsson90Ösmo GIF FI7,31

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Nyman 7,20 7,54 8,01 7,48 8,06 8,23
Victoria Cleverby 8,26 8,00 7,72 7,84 8,08 8,24
Sabina Sallborg Olofsson 6,67 6,94 7,09 6,77 7,31 6,81
Nina Vikström 8,28 x 8,76 x 8,50 x
Natalie Jenner 7,67 7,42 7,99 7,57 8,61 9,05
Emma Wallin 11,10 x 12,28 12,74 x x

F 15 60m Försök12/3  11:10

Heat 1
       
1Jenny Hytte91Hässelby SK 8,25q
2Evelina Nicolsson91Huddinge AIS8,48q
3Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,65q
4Emilia Stryyk91Valbo AIF8,66q
5Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK8,83
6Moa Forsberg91IFK Mora8,89
7Sara Erskers91IF Skade9,06
8Isabella Bylund91IF Skade9,42

Heat 2
       
1Josefine Ekholm91Huddinge AIS8,16q
2Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS8,34q
3Malin Lindblom91IF Skade8,48q
4Emelie Domandes91Valbo AIF8,72q
5Jaguline Olsson91Rånäs 4H8,75q
6Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK9,02
7Rosanna Engberg91Hässelby SK 9,26
8Maria Lindh91IFK Mora9,35

Heat 3
       
1Janet Blom91Högbo GIF8,33q
2Erika Karlsson91Falu IK8,59q
3Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK8,75q
4Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK8,80q
5Annica Larsson Isfeldt91Ösmo GIF FI9,02
6Sara Lindblom91Falu IK9,14
7Kristin Löfstrand91Bollnäs FIK9,50
 Emma Fredriksson91Täby ISdns

Heat 4
       
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK8,21q
2Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK8,56q
3Marica Persson91IFK Mora8,70q
4Matilda Sanfridsson91Leksands FIK9,04
5Caroline Carlberg91Valbo AIF9,43
6Nejra Kadric91IF Skade9,44
7Jenny Henriksson91Österhaninge IF10,35

F 15 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Josefine Ekholm91Huddinge AIS8,16q
2Sara Ulin91Falu IK8,21q
3Jenny Hytte91Hässelby SK 8,25q
4Janet Blom91Högbo GIF8,33q
5Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS8,34q
6Evelina Nicolsson91Huddinge AIS8,48q
7Malin Lindblom91IF Skade8,48q
8Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK8,56q
9Erika Karlsson91Falu IK8,59q
10Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,65q
11Emilia Stryyk91Valbo AIF8,66q
12Marica Persson91IFK Mora8,70q
13Emelie Domandes91Valbo AIF8,72q
14Jaguline Olsson91Rånäs 4H8,75q
15Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK8,75q
16Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK8,80q
17Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK8,83
18Moa Forsberg91IFK Mora8,89
19Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK9,02
20Annica Larsson Isfeldt91Ösmo GIF FI9,02
21Matilda Sanfridsson91Leksands FIK9,04
22Sara Erskers91IF Skade9,06
23Sara Lindblom91Falu IK9,14
24Rosanna Engberg91Hässelby SK 9,26
25Maria Lindh91IFK Mora9,35
26Isabella Bylund91IF Skade9,42
27Caroline Carlberg91Valbo AIF9,43
28Nejra Kadric91IF Skade9,44
29Kristin Löfstrand91Bollnäs FIK9,50
30Jenny Henriksson91Österhaninge IF10,35
 Emma Fredriksson91Täby ISdns

F 15 60m Semifinal12/3  13:25

Heat 1
       
1Josefine Ekholm91Huddinge AIS8,14Q
2Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS8,39Q
3Janet Blom91Högbo GIF8,41Q
4Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK8,62
5Erika Karlsson91Falu IK8,64
6Emelie Domandes91Valbo AIF8,72
7Marica Persson91IFK Mora8,76
8Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK8,87

Heat 2
       
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK8,25Q
2Jenny Hytte91Hässelby SK 8,37Q
3Evelina Nicolsson91Huddinge AIS8,43Q
4Malin Lindblom91IF Skade8,48q
5Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,59q
6Emilia Stryyk91Valbo AIF8,74
7Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK8,80
 Jaguline Olsson91Rånäs 4Hdns

F 15 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Josefine Ekholm91Huddinge AIS8,14Q
2Sara Ulin91Falu IK8,25Q
3Jenny Hytte91Hässelby SK 8,37Q
4Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS8,39Q
5Janet Blom91Högbo GIF8,41Q
6Evelina Nicolsson91Huddinge AIS8,43Q
7Malin Lindblom91IF Skade8,48q
8Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,59q
9Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK8,62
10Erika Karlsson91Falu IK8,64
11Emelie Domandes91Valbo AIF8,72
12Emilia Stryyk91Valbo AIF8,74
13Marica Persson91IFK Mora8,76
14Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK8,80
15Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK8,87
 Jaguline Olsson91Rånäs 4Hdns

F 15 60m Final12/3  14:25
       
1Josefine Ekholm91Huddinge AIS7,99
2Sara Ulin91Falu IK8,22
3Jenny Hytte91Hässelby SK 8,38
4Evelina Nicolsson91Huddinge AIS8,41
5Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS8,42
6Janet Blom91Högbo GIF8,47
7Malin Lindblom91IF Skade8,57
8Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK8,61

F 15 800m Final12/3  15:00
       
1Maja Jansson91Kvarnsveden FIK2,39,05
2Emelie Domandes91Valbo AIF2,40,73
3Annica Larsson Isfeldt91Ösmo GIF FI2,45,80
4Moa Forsberg91IFK Mora2,46,70

F 15 60m häck Final12/3  09:45

Heat 1
       
1Mikaela Kärlin91Valbo AIF9,66
2Rebecca Markus91Falu IK10,95
3Sara Erskers91IF Skade11,08
4Kristin Löfstrand91Bollnäs FIK11,67
5Jenny Hytte91Hässelby SK 12,82
 Charlotte Lanfeldt91Huddinge AISdns

Heat 2
       
1Felicia Engberg91Sundsvalls FI9,76
2Sara Lindblom91Falu IK10,30
3Malin Lindblom91IF Skade10,51
4Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK10,82
5Annica Larsson Isfeldt91Ösmo GIF FI11,00
6Veronica Berg91Täby IS11,29

Heat 3
       
1Emma Fredriksson91Täby IS9,33
2Jaguline Olsson91Rånäs 4H9,81
3Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK10,18
4Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS10,51
5Rosanna Engberg91Hässelby SK 10,94
6Nejra Kadric91IF Skade12,19

F 15 60m häck Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emma Fredriksson91Täby IS9,33
2Mikaela Kärlin91Valbo AIF9,66
3Felicia Engberg91Sundsvalls FI9,76
4Jaguline Olsson91Rånäs 4H9,81
5Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK10,18
6Sara Lindblom91Falu IK10,30
7Malin Lindblom91IF Skade10,51
8Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS10,51
9Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK10,82
10Rosanna Engberg91Hässelby SK 10,94
11Rebecca Markus91Falu IK10,95
12Annica Larsson Isfeldt91Ösmo GIF FI11,00
13Sara Erskers91IF Skade11,08
14Veronica Berg91Täby IS11,29
15Kristin Löfstrand91Bollnäs FIK11,67
16Nejra Kadric91IF Skade12,19
17Jenny Hytte91Hässelby SK 12,82
 Charlotte Lanfeldt91Huddinge AISdns

F 15 Höjd Final12/3  15:30
       
1Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK1,50
2Malin Lindblom91IF Skade1,40
3Rebecca Markus91Falu IK1,35
4Nejra Kadric91IF Skade1,35
5Erika Lythell91Ösmo GIF FI1,30
6Veronica Berg91Täby IS1,25

F 15 Höjd Final  1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,50 1,53
Erika Lythell - o o xxx
Nejra Kadric - o o xxo xxx
Malin Lindblom - o o o o xx-
Veronica Berg o xo xxx
Rebecca Markus - o o o xxx
Anna Lyrberg - - - o o xo xxo xx-

F 15 Längd Final12/3  09:45
       
1Josefine Ekholm91Huddinge AIS5,08
2Sara Lindblom91Falu IK4,89
3Linn Gunnarsson91Täby IS4,82
4Sara Ulin91Falu IK4,74
5Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK4,68
6Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK4,65
7Evelina Nicolsson91Huddinge AIS4,63
8Janet Blom91Högbo GIF4,58
9Emelie Domandes91Valbo AIF4,52
10Jenny Hytte91Hässelby SK 4,42
11Malin Lindblom91IF Skade4,404,38
12Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK4,404,16
13Mikaela Kärlin91Valbo AIF4,39
14Emilia Stryyk91Valbo AIF4,33
15Veronica Berg91Täby IS4,24
16Rebecca Markus91Falu IK4,23
17Sara Erskers91IF Skade4,20
18Marica Persson91IFK Mora4,17
19Matilda Sanfridsson91Leksands FIK4,14
20Rosanna Engberg91Hässelby SK 4,13
21Nejra Kadric91IF Skade3,96
22Jenny Henriksson91Österhaninge IF3,93
23Erika Lythell91Ösmo GIF FI3,92
24Isabella Bylund91IF Skade3,91
25Caroline Carlberg91Valbo AIF3,79

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erika Lythell 3,63 3,86 3,92
Sara Ulin X 4,74 4,45 4,58 X X
Marica Persson 3,89 4,03 4,17
Emilia Stryyk 4,27 4,33 4,32
Emelie Domandes 4,48 X 4,23 4,38 4,52 4,43
Caroline Carlberg 3,79 - -
Jenny Hytte 4,42 4,27 4,17
Rosanna Engberg X 4,09 4,13
Janet Blom 4,58 - -
Sara Erskers X 4,20 4,00
Isabella Bylund 3,76 3,89 3,91
Nejra Kadric 3,96 3,84 3,79
Malin Lindblom 4,40 4,38 -
Frida Astvik 4,47 4,60 X X 4,65 X
Jenny Henriksson X 3,93 3,42
Sara Nilsson 4,40 X 4,16
Evelin Hindrikes 4,27 4,43 4,68 4,38 4,22 X
Veronica Berg 4,24 3,84 X
Linn Gunnarsson 4,38 X 4,77 4,39 4,82 4,72
Matilda Sanfridsson X 4,14 x
Evelina Nicolsson x 4,63 x 4,33 4,54 x
Josefine Ekholm 4,95 4,79 4,96 4,93 4,94 5,08
Rebecca Markus 4,23 4,09 2,66
Sara Lindblom x 4,57 4,27 4,77 4,89 4,80
Mikaela Kärlin 4,39 4,14 4,20

F 15 Kula Final12/3  10:45
       
1Fredrica Kremlhofer92Huddinge AIS11,14
2Jennifer Claesson91Stora Skedvi IK10,40
3Sandra Engberg91Bollnäs FIK10,00
4Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK9,02
5Jennie Larsson91Säters IF FIK8,05
6Caroline Carlberg91Valbo AIF7,65
7Malin Lindblom91IF Skade7,28
8Nejra Kadric91IF Skade6,40

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Caroline Carlberg 7,15 7,51 X 7,65 - -
Nejra Kadric 5,45 5,26 6,40 - - -
Malin Lindblom 7,13 7,28 7,10 - - -
Sandra Engberg 9,10 9,56 10,00 9,09 9,80 9,92
Jennie Larsson 7,52 8,05 7,70 7,67 7,72 7,93
Jennifer Claesson 10,18 10,37 10,40 10,25 9,89 10,22
Sara Nilsson 9,02 8,88 8,03 8,67 8,13 8,36
Fredrica Kremlhofer 9,92 10,88 10,54 11,14 10,53 10,04

F 14 60m Försök12/3  11:35

Heat 1
       
1Elin Brodin92IF Skade8,51q
2Anna Isbäck92Täby IS8,60q
3Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS8,71q
4Pernilla Johansson92Falu IK8,91
5Ulrika Lagergren92Hässelby SK 9,06
6Nicole Bysken92Hässelby SK 9,20
7Emma Danielsson92Rånäs 4H9,23
8Emelie Eriksson92Ludvika FFI9,50

Heat 2
       
1Frida Hällegård92Huddinge AIS8,87q
2Viktoria Cederberg92Hässelby SK 8,95
3Emma Eksell92Örbyhus IF9,37
4Martina Herbert92IF Skade9,49
5Carolina Sjöberg92Ludvika FFI9,65
6Johanna Skilving92Hässelby SK 10,03
 Yasmin Majdalani92IFK Moradns
 Lina Magnusson92Rånäs 4Hdns

Heat 3
       
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS8,10q
2Malin Brandberg92Täby IS8,62q
3Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI9,01
4Emma Holmkvist92Örbyhus IF9,50
5Pauline Frisk92IK Heros FIK9,70
6Julia Säll92Hässelby SK 9,88
 Fanny Lundmark92IF Skadedns

Heat 4
       
1Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora8,45q
2Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS8,78q
3Fredrica Kremlhofer92Huddinge AIS8,79q
4Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF8,86q
5Elin Mikaelsson92Hässelby SK 8,90q
6Viktoriya Golovanova92Hofors AIF9,42
 Frida Retsloff92Hammarby IFdns
 Malin Emilsson92Rånäs 4Hdns

Heat 5
       
1Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI8,36q
2Anna Juggas Öberg92Gefle IF8,38q
3Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,58q
4Matilda Lindholm92Täby IS8,62q
5Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS8,65q
6Josefine Kolm92Tierps IF9,09
7Amanda Gårdlund92Huddinge AIS9,18
8Malin Sjöberg92IF Skade9,70

F 14 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS8,10q
2Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI8,36q
3Anna Juggas Öberg92Gefle IF8,38q
4Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora8,45q
5Elin Brodin92IF Skade8,51q
6Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,58q
7Anna Isbäck92Täby IS8,60q
8Malin Brandberg92Täby IS8,62q
9Matilda Lindholm92Täby IS8,62q
10Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS8,65q
11Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS8,71q
12Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS8,78q
13Fredrica Kremlhofer92Huddinge AIS8,79q
14Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF8,86q
15Frida Hällegård92Huddinge AIS8,87q
16Elin Mikaelsson92Hässelby SK 8,90q
17Pernilla Johansson92Falu IK8,91
18Viktoria Cederberg92Hässelby SK 8,95
19Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI9,01
20Ulrika Lagergren92Hässelby SK 9,06
21Josefine Kolm92Tierps IF9,09
22Amanda Gårdlund92Huddinge AIS9,18
23Nicole Bysken92Hässelby SK 9,20
24Emma Danielsson92Rånäs 4H9,23
25Emma Eksell92Örbyhus IF9,37
26Viktoriya Golovanova92Hofors AIF9,42
27Martina Herbert92IF Skade9,49
28Emelie Eriksson92Ludvika FFI9,50
29Emma Holmkvist92Örbyhus IF9,50
30Carolina Sjöberg92Ludvika FFI9,65
31Pauline Frisk92IK Heros FIK9,70
32Malin Sjöberg92IF Skade9,70
33Julia Säll92Hässelby SK 9,88
34Johanna Skilving92Hässelby SK 10,03
 Lina Magnusson92Rånäs 4Hdns
 Yasmin Majdalani92IFK Moradns
 Fanny Lundmark92IF Skadedns
 Frida Retsloff92Hammarby IFdns
 Malin Emilsson92Rånäs 4Hdns

F 14 60m Semifinal12/3  13:50

Heat 1
       
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS8,33Q
2Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora8,47Q
3Malin Brandberg92Täby IS8,57Q
4Elin Brodin92IF Skade8,65q
5Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS8,76q
6Matilda Lindholm92Täby IS8,77
7Elin Mikaelsson92Hässelby SK 8,96
8Fredrica Kremlhofer92Huddinge AIS9,03

Heat 2
       
1Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI8,35Q
2Anna Juggas Öberg92Gefle IF8,42Q
3Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,55Q
4Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS8,78
5Anna Isbäck92Täby IS8,79
6Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS8,79
7Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF8,93
8Frida Hällegård92Huddinge AIS9,05

F 14 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS8,33Q
2Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI8,35Q
3Anna Juggas Öberg92Gefle IF8,42Q
4Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora8,47Q
5Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,55Q
6Malin Brandberg92Täby IS8,57Q
7Elin Brodin92IF Skade8,65q
8Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS8,76q
9Matilda Lindholm92Täby IS8,77
10Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS8,78
11Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS8,79
12Anna Isbäck92Täby IS8,79
13Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF8,93
14Elin Mikaelsson92Hässelby SK 8,96
15Fredrica Kremlhofer92Huddinge AIS9,03
16Frida Hällegård92Huddinge AIS9,05

F 14 60m Final12/3  14:45
       
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS8,07
2Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI8,38
3Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora8,43
4Anna Juggas Öberg92Gefle IF8,54
5Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK8,56
6Elin Brodin92IF Skade8,61
7Malin Brandberg92Täby IS8,64
8Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS8,89

F 14 800m Final12/3  15:10
       
1Karin Olsson92Ludvika FFI2,39,76
2Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF2,50,81
3Ylva Lindroth92Kvarnsveden FIK2,56,74
4Pauline Frisk92IK Heros FIK2,58,36
5Anna Nilsson92Sälens IF3,04,99

F 14 60m häck Final12/3  09:30

Heat 1
       
1Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI10,16
2Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF10,16
3Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS10,20
4Johanna Nyman92Täby IS10,44
 Elin Mikaelsson92Hässelby SK dns

Heat 2
       
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS9,07
2Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS9,53
3Anna Juggas Öberg92Gefle IF9,63
4Fanny Lundmark92IF Skade9,69
5Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS9,87
6Emma Aronson92Täby IS10,81

F 14 60m häck Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sandra Knezevic92Huddinge AIS9,07
2Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS9,53
3Anna Juggas Öberg92Gefle IF9,63
4Fanny Lundmark92IF Skade9,69
5Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS9,87
6Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF10,16
7Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI10,16
8Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS10,20
9Johanna Nyman92Täby IS10,44
10Emma Aronson92Täby IS10,81
 Elin Mikaelsson92Hässelby SK dns

F 14 Höjd Final12/3  12:00
       
1Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS1,52
2Fanny Lundmark92IF Skade1,49
3Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS1,49
4Anna Isbäck92Täby IS1,46
5Lina Magnusson92Rånäs 4H1,46
6Malin Emilsson92Rånäs 4H1,46
7Malin Sjöberg92IF Skade1,40
8Emma Aronson92Täby IS1,40
9Sofia Renblad92Hässelby SK 1,40
10Ellinor Snickars92Hässelby SK 1,40
11Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF1,35
12Viktoriya Golovanova92Hofors AIF1,30
13Anna Nilsson92Sälens IF1,30
14Lina Grunden92Sälens IF1,25

F 14 Höjd Final  1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52 1,55
Viktoriya Golovanova o o o o xxx
Lina Grunden o o o xxx
Anna Nilsson o o o xxo xxx
Lina Magnusson - - - o o o xxo xo xx-
Malin Emilsson - - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Sofia Renblad - - o o o xo xxx
Ellinor Snickars - o o xo o xxo xxx
Therese Nilsson - - o o xo xxx
Fanny Lundmark - - - - - - o o xxo xxx
Malin Sjöberg - - o o o o xxx
Emma Aronson - - o xxo o o x--
Anna Isbäck - - o o o o o o xxx
Erika Chytraeus - - - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Emelie Larsson - - - - - o - o o xo xxx

F 14 Längd Final12/3  09:00
       
1Anna Juggas Öberg92Gefle IF4,97
2Ellinor Snickars92Hässelby SK 4,814,80
3Malin Westerlund92Sundsvalls FI4,814,70
4Matilda Lindholm92Täby IS4,61
5Therese Nilsson92Gefle IF4,59
6Johanna Nyman92Täby IS4,58
7Anna Isbäck92Täby IS4,51
8Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS4,38
9Frida Hansson92Huddinge AIS4,36
10Elin Mikaelsson92Hässelby SK 4,35
11Lina Magnusson92Rånäs 4H4,33
12Viktoriya Golovanova92Hofors AIF4,26
13Malin Emilsson92Rånäs 4H4,20
14Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI4,14
15Josefine Kolm92Tierps IF4,13
16Maja Höök92Leksands FIK4,10
17Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora4,07
18Emma Aronson92Täby IS4,04
19Emma Danielsson92Rånäs 4H4,03
20Amanda Gårdlund92Huddinge AIS4,01
21Frida Hällegård92Huddinge AIS4,00
22Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS3,96
23Emma Eksell92Örbyhus IF3,943,83
24Nicole Bysken92Hässelby SK 3,943,66
25Malin Sjöberg92IF Skade3,90
26Ulrika Lagergren92Hässelby SK 3,83
27Anna Nilsson92Sälens IF3,76
28Johanna Skilving92Hässelby SK 3,74
29Viktoria Cederberg92Hässelby SK 3,73
30Martina Herbert92IF Skade3,65
30Malin Brandberg92Täby IS3,65
32Lina Grunden92Sälens IF3,58
33Emma Holmkvist92Örbyhus IF3,50
34Emelie Eriksson92Ludvika FFI3,23
35Julia Säll92Hässelby SK 3,08
36Elisabeth Rosendahl92Falu IK2,98
 Elin Brodin92IF SkadeX
 Sandra Engvall92Österhaninge IFX

F 14 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktoriya Golovanova 4,16 4,26 3,97
Lina Grunden 3,58 3,50 3,09
Anna Nilsson 3,70 3,66 3,76
Elisabeth Rosendahl 2,98 2,95 2,89
Frida Nordenberg 4,07 4,06 3,99
Lina Magnusson 3,47 4,29 4,33
Malin Emilsson 4,11 3,99 4,20
Emma Danielsson 3,73 4,03 3,99
Emma Holmkvist 3,50 X 3,17
Emma Eksell 3,68 3,83 3,94
Nicole Bysken 3,94 3,36 3,66
Viktoria Cederberg X 3,73 X
Ellinor Snickars X 4,78 4,27 4,76 4,81 4,80
Julia Säll 3,08 3,05 3,00
Elin Mikaelsson 4,21 4,35 3,98
Johanna Skilving 3,73 3,74 3,42
Therese Nilsson 4,50 4,59 4,27 4,28 X 4,10
Ulrika Lagergren 3,62 3,40 3,83
Elin Brodin X X X
Martina Herbert X X 3,65
Malin Sjöberg 3,90 3,75 3,82
Josefine Kolm 3,97 3,92 4,13
Maja Höök 4,10 3,92 3,75
Sandra Engvall X X X
Anna Juggas Öberg 4,91 4,97 4,77 4,93 4,96 4,88
Emma Aronson 4,04 4,00 3,56
Johanna Nyman 3,62 4,55 4,58 4,41 4,58 X
Anna Isbäck 4,01 4,38 4,16 4,09 4,38 4,51
Malin Brandberg X 3,65 X
Matilda Lindholm X 4,61 4,21 4,45 4,31 4,11
Malin Westerlund 4,81 4,65 4,67 X 4,34 4,70
Erika Chytraeus 3,85 3,79 3,96
Amanda Gårdlund 3,67 3,83 4,01
Linnea Rosenberg 4,27 4,26 4,38 4,04 X 4,38
Frida Hansson X 4,36 X
Frida Hällegård 3,91 4,00 3,86
Jenny Johansson 3,97 4,09 4,14
Emelie Eriksson 3,16 3,01 3,23

F 14 Kula Final12/3  14:00
       
1Johanna Larsson92Filipstads IF FIK11,32
2Anna Juggas Öberg92Gefle IF10,46
3Fredrica Kremlhofer92Huddinge AIS10,45
4Linnea Rosenberg92Huddinge AIS9,94
5Maria Wennlund93Filipstads IF FIK9,69
6Emelie Larsson92Huddinge AIS9,16
7Fanny Lundmark92IF Skade9,09
8Malin Dahlberg92Kvarnsveden FIK8,92
9Malin Emilsson92Rånäs 4H8,89
10Lina Magnusson92Rånäs 4H8,56
11Elin Brodin92IF Skade7,66
12Erika Chytraeus92Huddinge AIS7,597,10
13Malin Sjöberg92IF Skade7,596,53
14Emma Danielsson92Rånäs 4H7,58
15Carolina Sjöberg92Ludvika FFI6,82
16Emma Eksell92Örbyhus IF6,75
17Emma Holmkvist92Örbyhus IF6,31
18Sandra Engvall92Österhaninge IF5,97
 Saga Thornberg92Bollnäs FIKx

F 14 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Larsson 10,72 10,45 10,82 10,78 10,37 11,32
Maria Wennlund 8,72 9,68 9,69 9,00 9,05 9,55
Lina Magnusson 7,92 x 8,56
Malin Emilsson 8,55 8,62 8,89
Emma Danielsson 7,58 7,25 6,83
Emma Holmkvist 6,31 5,68 5,09
Emma Eksell 6,32 6,50 6,75
Elin Brodin 7,66 7,47 7,27
Fanny Lundmark 9,09 9,00 8,99 x 8,94 8,57
Malin Sjöberg 7,59 7,15 6,53
Saga Thornberg x x x
Sandra Engvall 5,73 5,25 5,97
Anna Juggas Öberg 10,25 10,46 9,32 9,15 10,30 10,01
Erika Chytraeus 7,10 7,15 7,59
Linnea Rosenberg 9,08 8,12 9,36 9,72 9,94 x
Fredrica Kremlhofer 8,78 10,34 9,17 9,12 - 10,45
Emelie Larsson 9,16 8,77 x 7,45 9,09 9,00
Malin Dahlberg 8,92 8,46 7,58 8,60 8,33 8,27
Carolina Sjöberg 6,13 6,82 x

F 13 60m Försök12/3  12:15

Heat 1
       
1Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS8,53q
2Anna Matson93Falu IK8,89q
3Ida Markström93Gefle IF8,97
4Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS9,21
5Anna Sommar93Hässelby SK 9,32
6Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK9,65
7Rebecca Zetterlind93Hässelby SK 9,70

Heat 2
       
1Sanna Funk93Falu IK8,69q
2Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS8,70q
3Linda Hammarström93Hofors AIF8,90q
4Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK9,21
5Jehnny Johansson93Hässelby SK 9,25
6Rebecca Slotte93Ösmo GIF FI9,56
7Josefin Mattsson93Täby IS10,16

Heat 3
       
1Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 8,73q
2Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI9,05
3Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK9,30
4Elin Björinder93Gefle IF9,33
5Naima Clareus93Hässelby SK 9,39
6Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK9,41
7Elsa Österlund93Huddinge AIS9,63
8Elin Olsson93Huddinge AIS10,81

Heat 4
       
1Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF8,55q
2Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF8,80q
3Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 8,83q
4Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI9,09
5Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK9,31
6Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK9,35
7Josefin Larsson93Huddinge AIS9,51

Heat 5
       
1Lisa Sernbrant93Huddinge AIS8,86q
2Evelina Moren93Hulåns IF8,88q
3Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF8,94q
4Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF9,05
5Angelika Alderhed93Gefle IF9,31
6Zoe Brown93Hässelby SK 9,42
7Susanne Rassam93Hässelby SK 9,84
8Rebecca Benholm93Österhaninge IF10,21

Heat 6
       
1Linnea Brodin93Rånäs 4H8,60q
2Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS8,93q
3Elsa Jensen93Hässelby SK 8,94q
4Berina Kadric93IF Skade8,96q
5Jennifer Riise93Huddinge AIS9,05
6Eleni Larsson93Ösmo GIF FI9,43
7Josefin Skantz93Hässelby SK 10,10

F 13 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS8,53q
2Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF8,55q
3Linnea Brodin93Rånäs 4H8,60q
4Sanna Funk93Falu IK8,69q
5Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS8,70q
6Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 8,73q
7Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF8,80q
8Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 8,83q
9Lisa Sernbrant93Huddinge AIS8,86q
10Evelina Moren93Hulåns IF8,88q
11Anna Matson93Falu IK8,89q
12Linda Hammarström93Hofors AIF8,90q
13Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS8,93q
14Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF8,94q
15Elsa Jensen93Hässelby SK 8,94q
16Berina Kadric93IF Skade8,96q
17Ida Markström93Gefle IF8,97
18Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI9,05
19Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF9,05
20Jennifer Riise93Huddinge AIS9,05
21Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI9,09
22Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS9,21
23Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK9,21
24Jehnny Johansson93Hässelby SK 9,25
25Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK9,30
26Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK9,31
27Angelika Alderhed93Gefle IF9,31
28Anna Sommar93Hässelby SK 9,32
29Elin Björinder93Gefle IF9,33
30Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK9,35
31Naima Clareus93Hässelby SK 9,39
32Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK9,41
33Zoe Brown93Hässelby SK 9,42
34Eleni Larsson93Ösmo GIF FI9,43
35Josefin Larsson93Huddinge AIS9,51
36Rebecca Slotte93Ösmo GIF FI9,56
37Elsa Österlund93Huddinge AIS9,63
38Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK9,65
39Rebecca Zetterlind93Hässelby SK 9,70
40Susanne Rassam93Hässelby SK 9,84
41Josefin Skantz93Hässelby SK 10,10
42Josefin Mattsson93Täby IS10,16
43Rebecca Benholm93Österhaninge IF10,21
44Elin Olsson93Huddinge AIS10,81

F 13 60m Semifinal12/3  13:40

Heat 1
       
1Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS8,51Q
2Sanna Funk93Falu IK8,70Q
3Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS8,74Q
4Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 8,79q
5Lisa Sernbrant93Huddinge AIS8,89
6Berina Kadric93IF Skade8,98
7Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS9,03
8Linda Hammarström93Hofors AIF9,08

Heat 2
       
1Linnea Brodin93Rånäs 4H8,48Q
2Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF8,60Q
3Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 8,75Q
4Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF8,84q
5Anna Matson93Falu IK8,88
6Evelina Moren93Hulåns IF8,93
7Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF8,95
8Elsa Jensen93Hässelby SK 9,05

F 13 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Linnea Brodin93Rånäs 4H8,48Q
2Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS8,51Q
3Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF8,60Q
4Sanna Funk93Falu IK8,70Q
5Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS8,74Q
6Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 8,75Q
7Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 8,79q
8Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF8,84q
9Anna Matson93Falu IK8,88
10Lisa Sernbrant93Huddinge AIS8,89
11Evelina Moren93Hulåns IF8,93
12Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF8,95
13Berina Kadric93IF Skade8,98
14Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS9,03
15Elsa Jensen93Hässelby SK 9,05
16Linda Hammarström93Hofors AIF9,08

F 13 60m Final12/3  14:35
       
1Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS8,49
2Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF8,50
3Linnea Brodin93Rånäs 4H8,50
4Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 8,79
5Sanna Funk93Falu IK8,79
6Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF8,86
7Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS8,88
8Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 8,91

F 13 800m Final12/3  15:50

Heat 1
       
1Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK2,52,17
2Evelina Moren93Hulåns IF2,59,67
3Elin Björinder93Gefle IF2,59,87
4Josefin Mattsson93Täby IS3,07,04

Heat 2
       
1Michaela Hallkvist93Malungs FI2,31,60
2Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI2,38,86
3Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS2,39,60
4Victoria Ricknell93Huddinge AIS2,42,26
5Emma Backström93Falu IK2,48,19
6Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS2,55,94

F 13 800m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Michaela Hallkvist93Malungs FI2,31,60
2Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI2,38,86
3Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS2,39,60
4Victoria Ricknell93Huddinge AIS2,42,26
5Emma Backström93Falu IK2,48,19
6Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK2,52,17
7Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS2,55,94
8Evelina Moren93Hulåns IF2,59,67
9Elin Björinder93Gefle IF2,59,87
10Josefin Mattsson93Täby IS3,07,04

F 13 60m häck Final12/3  09:10

Heat 1
       
1Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF10,88
2Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 11,20
3Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK11,23
4Ida Markström93Gefle IF11,27
5Josefin Larsson93Huddinge AIS11,49
6Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK11,69
7Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF12,04
8Rebecca Zetterlind93Hässelby SK 13,40

Heat 2
       
1Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK11,25
2Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK12,20
3Jehnny Johansson93Hässelby SK 12,40
4Elin Björinder93Gefle IF12,55
5Zoe Brown93Hässelby SK 13,05
6Josefin Mattsson93Täby IS13,75
 Evelina Moren93Hulåns IFdns

Heat 3
       
1Berina Kadric93IF Skade11,18
2Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF11,58
3Emma Haaranen93Högbo GIF12,06
4Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK12,29
5Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK12,53
6Jennifer Riise93Huddinge AIS12,76
7Naima Clareus93Hässelby SK 12,96
8Susanne Rassam93Hässelby SK 13,79

Heat 4
       
1Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS9,87Rekord
2Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS10,10
3Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS10,52
4Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI10,56
5Emma Backström93Falu IK10,81
6Sofia Linde95Täby IS12,04
7Agnes Burell94Täby IS12,84

F 13 60m häck Final - Sammanställning
       
1Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS9,87Rekord
2Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS10,10
3Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS10,52
4Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI10,56
5Emma Backström93Falu IK10,81
6Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF10,88
7Berina Kadric93IF Skade11,18
8Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 11,20
9Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK11,23
10Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK11,25
11Ida Markström93Gefle IF11,27
12Josefin Larsson93Huddinge AIS11,49
13Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF11,58
14Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK11,69
15Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF12,04
16Sofia Linde95Täby IS12,04
17Emma Haaranen93Högbo GIF12,06
18Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK12,20
19Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK12,29
20Jehnny Johansson93Hässelby SK 12,40
21Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK12,53
22Elin Björinder93Gefle IF12,55
23Jennifer Riise93Huddinge AIS12,76
24Agnes Burell94Täby IS12,84
25Naima Clareus93Hässelby SK 12,96
26Zoe Brown93Hässelby SK 13,05
27Rebecca Zetterlind93Hässelby SK 13,40
28Josefin Mattsson93Täby IS13,75
29Susanne Rassam93Hässelby SK 13,79
 Evelina Moren93Hulåns IFdns

F 13 Höjd Final12/3  14:00
       
1Sanna Funk93Falu IK1,50
2Jasmine Burestam93Huddinge AIS1,50
3Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI1,41
4Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF1,41
5Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF1,41
6Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS1,38
7Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK1,38
8Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 1,35
8Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK1,35
10Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF1,30
11Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK1,30
12Angelika Alderhed93Gefle IF1,30
12Jehnny Johansson93Hässelby SK 1,30
14Alexandra Lindström93Tierps IF1,30
15Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK1,30
16Elisabeth Leth93Kvarnsveden FIK1,25
17Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK1,25
17Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS1,25
19Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK1,20
19Josefin Mattsson93Täby IS1,20
21Lisa Sernbrant93Huddinge AIS1,20
22Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 1,20
22Susanne Rassam93Hässelby SK 1,20
24Erika Norman93Kvarnsveden FIK1,10

F 13 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50
Jenny Eriksson o o o xo o xxx
Sanna Funk - - - - o o o o o o o
Caroline Andersson - o o o o xxo o xxo xxx
Angelika Alderhed - - o o xo xxx
Emelie Andersson - - o xxo o xxo xxo xxo xxx
Jehnny Johansson - - - o xo xxx
Jessica Östlund - - xxo x--
Amanda Murua - - - o o o xxx
Susanne Rassam o o xxo xxx
Elisabeth Bäckman - - - o o o xxx
Louise Arvidsson - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Johanna Bromark - o o o o xxx
Alexandra Lindström - o o o xxo xxx
Evelina Strömberg - - - o o o o xxo xxx
Emmy Bärjegård - o o xo xxo xxx
Fredrika Noren - o o xxo xxx
Jatou Njie o o o xxx
Erika Norman xxo xxx
Elisabeth Leth - xo xo xo xxx
Jessica Hörberg o o o xxo xxx
Josefin Mattsson - o o xxx
Charlotte Skogström - - o o o o xo xxx
Jasmine Burestam - - - - - - - o o xo xo
Lisa Sernbrant o xo o xxx

F 13 Längd Final12/3  09:45
       
1Emelie Andersson93Örbyhus IF4,90
2Lisa Berg93Huddinge AIS4,78
3Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 4,76
4Evelina Strömberg93Sundsvalls FI4,74
5Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF4,68
6Charlotte Skogström93Täby IS4,54
7Emma Backström93Falu IK4,51
8Madeleine Eriksson93Gefle IF4,49
9Eleni Larsson93Ösmo GIF FI4,464,43
10Lisa Sernbrant93Huddinge AIS4,464,35
11Sanna Funk93Falu IK4,44
12Angelika Alderhed93Gefle IF4,41
13Berina Kadric93IF Skade4,36
14Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK4,30
15Linnea Brodin93Rånäs 4H4,29
16Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK4,21
17Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF4,194,17
18Jessica Hörberg93Täby IS4,193,98
19Jennifer Riise93Huddinge AIS4,184,10
20Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK4,183,96
21Josefin Larsson93Huddinge AIS4,10
22Alexandra Lindström93Tierps IF4,06
23Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI4,03
24Jehnny Johansson93Hässelby SK 4,02
25Emma Haaranen93Högbo GIF4,01
26Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK3,96
27Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF3,93
28Elisabeth Leth93Kvarnsveden FIK3,91
29Susanne Rassam93Hässelby SK 3,86
30Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK3,83
31Anna Sommar93Hässelby SK 3,80
32Zoe Brown93Hässelby SK 3,73
33Elsa Österlund93Huddinge AIS3,693,67
34Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK3,693,55
35Rebecca Slotte93Ösmo GIF FI3,63
36Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK3,60
37Elsa Jensen93Hässelby SK 3,54
38Eleonor Lundbladh93Österhaninge IF3,46
39Josefin Skantz93Hässelby SK 3,44
40Rebecca Benholm93Österhaninge IF3,24
41Jessica Östlund93Hässelby SK 3,21
42Elin Olsson93Huddinge AIS2,96

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Jansson 4,46 4,57 4,55 4,44 4,53 4,68
Rebecca Slotte 3,62 3,63 3,34
Eleni Larsson 4,46 4,43 4,32
Jenny Eriksson 3,83 3,81 3,64
Sanna Funk 4,44 4,27 4,18
Caroline Andersson 3,93 3,79 3,70
Madeleine Eriksson 4,32 4,20 4,49 4,44 4,41 4,28
Angelika Alderhed 4,41 4,37 4,27
Linnea Brodin 4,10 4,29 4,06
Emelie Andersson 4,63 4,90 4,82 4,79 4,83 4,75
Anna Sommar 3,80 3,65 3,68
Jehnny Johansson 3,94 4,02 -
Jessica Östlund 3,21 - -
Amanda Murua 4,68 4,62 4,76 4,51 4,49 4,56
Zoe Brown 3,73 3,26 3,71
Susanne Rassam 3,77 3,86 3,66
Josefin Skantz 3,44 X 2,58
Elsa Jensen 3,54 3,43 3,37
Emma Haaranen 3,92 3,90 4,01
Berina Kadric 4,16 4,36 4,24
Elisabeth Bäckman 4,02 4,21 4,17
Johanna Bromark 4,17 4,19 X
Alexandra Lindström 4,06 4,04 3,90
Evelina Strömberg 4,49 4,40 4,61 4,60 4,58 4,74
Emmy Bärjegård 4,08 4,08 4,30
Eleonor Lundbladh 3,46 2,90 2,96
Rebecca Benholm 3,18 3,14 3,24
Fanny Noren 3,60 X 3,52
Fredrika Noren 3,96 3,69 4,18
Jatou Njie 3,94 3,95 3,96
Elisabeth Leth 3,89 X 3,91
Jessica Hörberg 3,85 4,19 3,98
Charlotte Skogström 4,36 4,53 4,49 4,52 4,29 4,54
Lisa Berg 4,68 4,45 4,45 4,29 4,46 4,78
Josefin Larsson 3,83 4,10 3,89
Elin Olsson 2,92 2,96 2,67
Jennifer Riise 4,18 4,01 4,10
Lisa Sernbrant 4,35 4,46 4,31
Elsa Österlund 3,67 3,60 3,69
Linnea Grönvold 3,78 3,86 4,03
Emma Backström 4,43 4,49 4,42 4,44 4,51 4,50
Katarina Karlsson 3,69 3,55 3,30

F 13 Kula Final12/3  15:30

       
1Maria Wennlund93Filipstads IF FIK11,66
2Amanda Murua93Hässelby SK 10,75
3Emma Haaranen93Högbo GIF10,60
4Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF10,31
5Eleni Larsson93Ösmo GIF FI10,24
6Josefin Larsson93Huddinge AIS9,87
7Rebecca Slotte93Ösmo GIF FI9,86
8Ida Markström93Gefle IF9,38
9Elisabeth Leth93Kvarnsveden FIK9,17
10Alexandra Lindström93Tierps IF9,16
11Alexandra Eriksson93IK Heros FIK8,92
12Catrine Gradin93Falu IK8,72
13Naima Clareus93Hässelby SK 8,48
14Rebecca Zetterlind93Hässelby SK 7,31
15Susanne Rassam93Hässelby SK 7,21
16Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK7,16
17Anna Sommar93Hässelby SK 5,63
F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Jansson 10,04 9,64 10,31 10,16 10,26 9,93
Rebecca Slotte 8,55 8,95 9,31 8,97 9,40 9,86
Eleni Larsson 9,52 10,02 9,32 9,34 9,80 10,24
Maria Wennlund 10,30 10,13 11,19 10,03 10,74 11,66
Catrine Gradin 8,72 8,25 7,88
Ida Markström 8,60 9,23 7,36 8,75 9,34 9,38
Anna Sommar 5,63 5,48 4,79
Rebecca Zetterlind 6,85 6,77 7,31
Naima Clareus 8,21 8,48 7,87
Amanda Murua 10,75 10,18 8,93 9,75 9,65 9,64
Susanne Rassam 7,21 6,01 6,67
Alexandra Eriksson 7,64 7,21 8,92
Emma Haaranen x 10,02 10,60 8,92 10,24 9,70
Alexandra Lindström 9,16 8,07 8,09
Elisabeth Leth 8,43 9,17 8,75
Josefin Larsson 9,87 9,52 9,81 x 8,95 x
Katarina Karlsson 7,16 6,89 6,98


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems