M V
100m  200m 
MS
100m  200m  400m  1500m  110m häck  Höjd  Stav 
Längd  Kula  Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
P 17
100m  800m  110m häck  Längd  Spjut 
P 15
100m  300m  800m  100m häck  Höjd  Längd  Spjut 
P 13
80m  200m  600m  Längd  Kula 
P 12
80m  200m  600m  Längd 
P 11
60m  200m  Höjd 
P 10
60m  600m  Höjd 
P 9
60m  400m  Längd 
P 8
60m  400m  Längd 
P 7
60m  Längd 
K V
100m  200m 
KS
100m  400m  Höjd  Stav  Längd  Kula  Diskus 
Slägga  Spjut 
F 17
100m  200m  100m häck  Längd  Spjut 
F 15
100m  300m  800m  80m häck  Höjd  Längd  Spjut 
F 13
80m  200m  600m  Längd  Kula 
F 12
80m  200m  600m  Längd 
F 11
60m  200m  Höjd 
F 10
60m  600m  Höjd 
F 9
60m  400m  Längd 
F 8
60m  400m  Längd 
F 7
60m  Längd 

Listan skapad: 2006-05-22 19:56:38

Scandicspelen 2006


M V 100m Final20/5  22:18

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,6  
1Nicklas Österberg68Söderhamns IF12,63
2Håkan Öhlander66Söderhamns IF12,64
3Mikael Nord61Högbo GIF13,16
4Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK13,46

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,7  
1Göte Hinders46Säters IF FIK13,75
2Glädje Per-Olov Olsson57IFK Mora14,09
3Tor TrondsetIK Heros FIK14,16
4Erik Åke TranbergSälens IF16,06

M V 100m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Nicklas Österberg68Söderhamns IF12,63
2Håkan Öhlander66Söderhamns IF12,64
3Mikael Nord61Högbo GIF13,16
4Mikael Wallin63Spårvägens FK13,46
5Göte Hinders46Säters IF FIK13,75
6Glädje Per-Olov Olsson57IFK Mora14,09
7Tor TrondsetIK Heros FIK14,16
8Erik Åke TranbergSälens IF16,06

M V 200m Final20/5  16:45
    Vind: 1,9  
1Håkan Öhlander66Söderhamns IF26,00
2Nicklas Österberg68Söderhamns IF26,13
3Göte Hinders46Säters IF FIK28,49
4Tor TrondsetIK Heros FIK29,68
5Erik Åke TranbergSälens IF33,35

MS 100m Final20/5  12:40
    Vind: 1,0  
1Björn Johansson88Västerås FIK11,82
2Erik Lundmark88Västerås FIK12,14

MS 200m Final20/5  16:35
    Vind: 1,1  
1Patrik Melin71Gefle IF23,71
2Magnus Josefsson78Gefle IF23,82

MS 400m Final20/5  13:10
       
1Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK51,27
2Per-Erik Söderqvist87Söderhamns IF51,69
3Magnus Josefsson78Gefle IF52,88
4Markus Bergstedt86Söderhamns IF54,11

MS 1500m Final20/5  18:00
       
1Tomas Larsen75Kvarnsveden FIK4,40,00
2Emil Enkvist90Falu IK4,42,35
3Robin Sjöblom90Falu IK4,54,91

MS 110m häck Final20/5  09:30
    Vind: 2,4  
1Samuel Linden86Falu IK15,65
2Torbjörn Sörman86Wedevågs IF17,91
 Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SKdns

MS Höjd Final20/5  12:30
       
1Fredrik Persson86Gefle IF1,87

MS Höjd Final  1,69 1,72 1,75 1,78 1,82 1,87 1,90
Fredrik Persson o - - o o o xxx

MS Stav Final20/5  13:30
       
1Martin Kallur91Falu IK3,40
2Henrik Brus91Falu IK3,20
3Viktor Husmark92Falu IK2,50
 Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIKAvb. regn
 Björn Johansson88Västerås FIKAvb. regn

MS Stav Final  2,50 2,70 3,00 3,20 3,40 3,50
Martin Kallur - - o xo xo xxx
Viktor Husmark o xxx
Henrik Brus - - xxo o xxx

MS Längd Final20/5  13:00
       
1Samuel Linden86Falu IK6,20-0,2
2Torbjörn Sörman86Wedevågs IF5,55-0,2

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Samuel Linden x 0,0 5,69 -0,7 x 0,0 5,96 -1,3 6,20 -0,2 x 1,9
Torbjörn Sörman x -1,1 5,42 -1,8 x -0,4 x -1,3 5,55 -0,2 5,48 1,0

MS Kula Final20/5  10:30
       
1Sebastian Carlsson87Kvarnsveden FIK13,31
2Tobias Thor88Uppsala IF11,27

MS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sebastian Carlsson X X 12,80 13,31 12,69 X
Tobias Thor 11,13 X X X 11,27 X

MS Diskus Final20/5  14:00
       
1Ibro Ribic86Falu IK42,94
2Johan Pihlgren86Strands IF40,07
3Sebastian Carlsson87Kvarnsveden FIK37,08
4Tobias Thor88Uppsala IF36,58
5Torbjörn Sörman86Wedevågs IF35,82
6Samuel Linden86Falu IK35,06

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ibro Ribic 38,34 x 40,42 42,69 x 42,94
Samuel Linden x x 35,06 x x 32,43
Sebastian Carlsson 34,30 37,08 x x x x
Torbjörn Sörman 33,79 35,82 33,04 35,64 x 34,63
Tobias Thor 36,58 35,92 x x x 34,99
Johan Pihlgren 39,59 40,07 x x 34,67 x

MS Slägga Final20/5  13:00
       
1Ibro Ribic86Falu IK48,83
2Torbjörn Sörman86Wedevågs IF48,03
3Johan Pihlgren86Strands IF37,63

MS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ibro Ribic 46,82 48,83 - - 48,00 46,67
Torbjörn Sörman x x 48,03 44,84 x x
Johan Pihlgren 37,16 36,79 x 37,63 x -

MS Spjut Final20/5  11:15
       
1Joakim Lindskog86Valbo AIF57,82
2Stefan Uhr63IFK Mora48,14

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Stefan Uhr 47,75 48,14 47,89 46,81 X X
Joakim Lindskog 57,56 X 57,82 56,43 X X

P 17 100m Final20/5  12:30
    Vind: 0,6  
1Markus Åsberg90Söderhamns IF11,75
2Jens Engström90Söderhamns IF12,33
3Carl Tyllström90Falu IK12,35

P 17 800m Final20/5  17:50
       
1Jens Hedlund90IFK Mora2,06,13
2Kristoffer Bergstedt89Söderhamns IF2,08,31

P 17 110m häck Final20/5  09:30
    Vind: 2,4  
1Niklas Karlsson90Bålsta IK15,22

P 17 Längd Final20/5  13:00
       
1Carl Tyllström90Falu IK5,670,0
2Niklas Karlsson90Bålsta IK5,550,0

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl Tyllström x -1,1 5,42 -1,2 5,67 0,0 5,55 -1,0 5,24 -0,7 5,38 1,4
Niklas Karlsson 5,55 0,0 5,37 -1,0 5,55 0,0 4,16 -1,4 5,32 -0,2 5,52 0,5

P 17 Spjut Final20/5  11:15
       
1Niklas Karlsson90Bålsta IK42,19
2Carl Tyllström90Falu IK38,19

P 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carl Tyllström 34,60 35,78 x 35,91 x 38,19
Niklas Karlsson 42,19 42,03 41,50 40,42 x 40,12

P 15 100m Final20/5  12:10
    Vind: 2,6  
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF12,00
2Tarek Laham92Kvarnsveden FIK12,08
3Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK12,50
4Henrik Brus91Falu IK12,62
5Mattias Gradin91Falu IK12,91
6Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK13,07
7Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF16,22
 Robin Gerlström91Ludvika FFIdns

P 15 300m Final20/5  17:05
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF40,02
2Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK41,41
3Mattias Gradin91Falu IK41,81
4Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF55,24

P 15 800m Final20/5  17:50
       
1Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK2,07,03
2Erik Hanslofva92Sågmyra SK2,27,30
3Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF3,17,23

P 15 100m häck Final20/5  09:10
    Vind: 0,9  
1Henrik Brus91Falu IK15,29
2Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK15,45
3Viktor Husmark92Falu IK16,45

P 15 Höjd Final20/5  12:30
       
1Mattias Gradin91Falu IK1,55
2Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK1,55
3Viktor Husmark92Falu IK1,55

P 15 Höjd Final  1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60
Mattias Gradin o o xo o xxx
Viktor Husmark o o o xxo xxx
Filip Hjort - o o xo xxx

P 15 Längd Final20/5  11:20
       
1Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK5,181,1
2Mattias Gradin91Falu IK5,150,0
3Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF5,05-1,1
4Robin Gerlström91Ludvika FFI4,69-1,1

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mattias Gradin 4,85 -0,2 5,15 0,0 5,05 -1,2 - 4,90 -0,9 5,10 0,3
Robin Gerlström x -0,4 x -0,5 4,40 -1,1 4,69 -1,1 4,43 -0,2 3,83 -0,2
Linus Frisk 5,04 -1,1 5,15 0,2 5,08 -1,7 4,96 -1,4 x -1,4 5,18 1,1
Erik Gerdin 4,73 0,0 5,05 -1,1 4,66 -1,0 - x -0,7 4,96 0,4

P 15 Spjut Final20/5  11:15
       
1Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK41,12
2Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK35,45
3Kristofer Sundberg92Gefle IF32,31
4Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK31,99
5Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF21,25

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Carlqvist 36,09 41,12 38,89 38,94 37,68 36,35
Olle Tranberg 21,25 17,79 x x x 16,09
Linus Frisk 33,64 31,66 34,18 35,45 32,36 33,70
Grälls Johan Kvarnström 29,18 28,11 31,99 30,80 29,86 30,68
Kristofer Sundberg 25,63 31,71 x 32,31 x x

P 13 80m Final20/5  11:35
    Vind: 0,3  
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK10,76
2Kalle Myrsell93Säters IF FIK10,84

P 13 200m Final20/5  16:30
    Vind: 1,0  
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK27,62
2Kalle Myrsell93Säters IF FIK27,96
 Johannes Smoljar93Ludvika FFIdns

P 13 600m Final20/5  17:30
       
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK1,48,24

P 13 Längd Final20/5  10:20
       
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK5,260,1
2Johannes Smoljar93Ludvika FFI3,550,0

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johannes Smoljar 3,40 0,0 3,24 0,2 3,55 0,0 3,44 1,0 3,44 0,1 3,28 0,9
Filip Hjort 5,26 0,1 5,08 0,2 5,19 0,0 x 1,4 5,13 1,0 5,14 0,7

P 13 Kula Final20/5  09:00
       
1Kalle Myrsell93Säters IF FIK10,68
2Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK10,04
3Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros FIK7,87

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Hjort 9,95 10,04 9,59 x x x
Kalle Myrsell x 9,96 10,27 10,68 10,49 10,67
Andreas Eriksson 7,39 7,55 7,57 7,87 7,77 7,82

P 12 80m Final20/5  11:35
       
1Johannes Hilmersson94IFK Mora11,77
2Jacob Bolander94Falu IK12,01
3Carlos Carlqvist94Falu IK13,49
4Oliver Lindsnäs94Stora Skedvi IK13,98

P 12 200m Final20/5  16:10
    Vind: 0,6  
1Joel Hindrikes94Kvarnsveden FIK28,85
2Johannes Hilmersson94IFK Mora29,98
3Jacob Bolander94Falu IK30,32
4Carlos Carlqvist94Falu IK34,98
5Oliver Lindsnäs94Stora Skedvi IK35,69

P 12 600m Final20/5  17:30
       
1Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF2,03,10
2Oliver Lindsnäs94Stora Skedvi IK2,14,13
 Jacob Bolander94Falu IKdns

P 12 Längd Final20/5  10:20
       
1Jacob Bolander94Falu IK4,450,1
2Emil Widen95Österfärnebo IF4,380,3
3Johannes Hilmersson94IFK Mora4,180,0
4Carlos Carlqvist94Falu IK3,401,0
5Oliver Lindsnäs94Stora Skedvi IK3,360,6
6Fredrik Helders95Falu IK3,230,3

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Carlos Carlqvist 3,20 0,0 3,36 0,0 3,36 0,2 3,29 1,0 3,40 1,0 3,33 0,8
Jacob Bolander 4,30 0,2 4,45 0,1 4,35 0,4 4,33 0,4 4,16 0,3 X 0,3
Fredrik Helders 3,14 0,9 3,19 0,7 2,91 0,0 3,23 0,3 3,01 0,0 2,73 1,0
Emil Widen 4,38 0,3 X 0,7 4,20 0,0 4,27 0,3 X 1,2 4,27 1,0
Johannes Hilmersson 4,11 0,0 3,70 0,6 4,18 0,0 4,06 0,0 4,13 0,0 4,05 0,0
Oliver Lindsnäs 3,31 0,4 3,11 0,3 3,33 0,0 3,20 0,0 3,36 0,6 3,04 1,4

P 11 60m Final20/5  11:10
    Vind: 1,2  
1Axel Lööv95Falu IK9,33
2Simon Bäckström95IFK Mora9,53
3Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,60
4Simon Sundström95IFK Mora9,97
5Joel Eklund-Hallman95Högbo GIF10,10
6Robin Fagerström95Högbo GIF10,26
7Fredrik Helders95Falu IK10,54

P 11 200m Final20/5  15:50

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,2  
1Simon Sundström95IFK Mora33,74
2Joel Eklund-Hallman95Högbo GIF34,07
3Fredrik Helders95Falu IK36,17

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,9  
1Axel Lööv95Falu IK31,37
2Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF31,93
3Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK32,17
4Robin Fagerström95Högbo GIF35,71

P 11 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Axel Lööv95Falu IK31,37
2Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF31,93
3Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK32,17
4Simon Sundström95IFK Mora33,74
5Joel Eklund-Hallman95Högbo GIF34,07
6Robin Fagerström95Högbo GIF35,71
7Fredrik Helders95Falu IK36,17

P 11 Höjd Final20/5  09:00
       
1Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK1,44
2Axel Lööv95Falu IK1,38
3Joel Eklund-Hallman95Högbo GIF1,14
4Robin Fagerström95Högbo GIF1,11

P 11 Höjd Final  0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,46
Gabriel Östlund - - - - - - - o o xo o o xxo o xxo xo xxx
Joel Eklund-Hallman o o o xo o o xxx
Robin Fagerström o o o o o xxx
Axel Lööv - - - - - - - o xxo o o o xo o xxx

P 10 60m Försök20/5  10:50

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,7  
1Joar Husmark96Falu IK10,12q
2Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK10,58q
3Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK10,62q
4Rasmus Lingemyr96Falu IK12,00q

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,8  
1Alexander Eriksson96IK Heros FIK10,10q
2Fredrik Johansson96IK Stål10,37q
3Simon Eklund96Falu IK10,61q
4Rickard Björck96Falu IK13,03q
 Alexander Thunberg96IK Ståldnf

P 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Alexander Eriksson96IK Heros FIK10,10q
2Joar Husmark96Falu IK10,12q
3Fredrik Johansson96IK Stål10,37q
4Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK10,58q
5Simon Eklund96Falu IK10,61q
6Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK10,62q
7Rasmus Lingemyr96Falu IK12,00q
8Rickard Björck96Falu IK13,03q
 Alexander Thunberg96IK Ståldnf

P 10 60m Final20/5  13:50
    Vind: 1,5  
1Joar Husmark96Falu IK9,82
2Alexander Eriksson96IK Heros FIK9,88
3Simon Eklund96Falu IK10,25
4Fredrik Johansson96IK Stål10,29
5Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK10,34
6Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK10,73
7Rasmus Lingemyr96Falu IK11,28
 Rickard Björck96Falu IKdns

P 10 600m Final20/5  17:20
       
1Joar Husmark96Falu IK2,04,8m
2Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK2,10,9m
3Robin Håkansson96Malungs FI2,41,6m

P 10 Höjd Final20/5  09:00
       
1Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF1,23
2Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål1,20
3Joar Husmark96Falu IK1,14
4Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK1,08
5Rasmus Lingemyr96Falu IK0,90

P 10 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26
Joar Husmark - - o xo o o o xo xo xxx
Jacob Gustavsson - o o o o xo o xxx
Rasmus Lingemyr xxo o xxo xxx
Fredrik Widen - - - - - - o o o o o o xxx
Alexander Thunberg o o o o o o o o o o o xxx

P 9 60m Final20/5  10:30
    Vind: 1,0  
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF9,53
2Lamin Mbergan97Falu IK9,75
3Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF9,95
4Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,27
5David Jansson97Falu IK10,30
6Jonathan Persson97Falu IK10,33
7Gustav Söderlund97Falu IK11,51

P 9 400m Final20/5  15:20
       
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF1,12,60
2David Jansson97Falu IK1,13,65
3Jonathan Persson97Falu IK1,28,43
4Gustav Söderlund97Falu IK1,33,31
 Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IFdns

P 9 Längd Final20/5  09:50
       
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF3,890,0
2Fredrik Widen97Österfärnebo IF3,801,63,78
3Lamin Mbergan97Falu IK3,800,33,60
4David Jansson97Falu IK3,580,0
5Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,130,7
6Jonathan Persson97Falu IK2,981,0
7Gustav Söderlund97Falu IK2,820,5

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Jansson 3,54 0,0 3,45 1,5 3,54 0,6 2,54 0,2 3,33 0,6 3,58 0,0
Lamin Mbergan 3,45 0,3 3,80 0,3 3,60 1,4 3,37 0,0 3,47 0,0 3,54 0,9
Jonathan Persson 2,53 1,1 2,81 0,9 2,94 0,0 2,88 0,0 2,95 1,2 2,98 1,0
Gustav Söderlund 2,82 0,5 2,77 0,7 2,70 0,0 2,62 0,3 2,57 0,9 2,66 1,1
Albin Johansson 3,76 0,0 X 1,1 3,72 2,3 3,86 0,0 3,89 0,0 3,65 0,3
Jonathan Gustavsson 2,16 0,3 3,13 0,7 2,91 0,6 2,96 0,0 3,00 0,0 3,10 0,7
Fredrik Widen 3,52 0,9 3,70 0,9 3,78 0,9 3,48 0,6 3,68 0,5 3,80 1,6

P 8 60m Försök20/5  10:10

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,6  
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK10,40q
2Axel Pettersson98IK Heros FIK11,02q
3Tobias Swan-Hjort98Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,08q
4Emil Sundgren98Falu IK11,50q

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,3  
1Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK10,36q
2Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,39q
3Olle Stenqvist98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,50q
4Nils Eriksson98Falu IK10,53q
5Anton Håkansson98Malungs FI11,56

P 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK10,36q
2Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,39q
3Mathias Rörström98Falu IK10,40q
4Olle Stenqvist98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,50q
5Nils Eriksson98Falu IK10,53q
6Axel Pettersson98IK Heros FIK11,02q
7Tobias Swan-Hjort98Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,08q
8Emil Sundgren98Falu IK11,50q
9Anton Håkansson98Malungs FI11,56

P 8 60m Final20/5  13:35
    Vind: 1,2  
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK9,8m
2Nils Eriksson98Falu IK10,0m
3Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK10,1m
4Axel Pettersson98IK Heros FIK10,2m
5Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,2m
6Olle Stenqvist98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,4m
7Tobias Swan-Hjort98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,6m
8Emil Sundgren98Falu IK11,2m

P 8 400m Final20/5  15:00
       
1Nils Eriksson98Falu IK1,27,43
2Anton Håkansson98Malungs FI1,29,70
3Emil Sundgren98Falu IK1,31,08
4Olle Stenqvist98Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,31,34
5Mathias Rörström98Falu IK1,38,26
6Tobias Swan-Hjort98Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,38,43
7Martin Johansson98Falu IK1,40,53

P 8 Längd Final20/5  09:20
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK3,440,0
2Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK3,250,0
3Olle Stenqvist98Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,190,6
4Axel Pettersson98IK Heros FIK3,110,0
5Nils Eriksson98Falu IK2,921,4
6Tobias Swan-Hjort98Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,890,4
7Emil Sundgren98Falu IK2,800,0
8Anton Håkansson98Malungs FI2,541,5
9Martin Johansson98Falu IK2,291,3
10David Carlqist98Falu IK2,031,0

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
David Carlqist 2,03 1,0 1,90 1,1 X 1,0
Emil Sundgren 2,67 1,8 2,80 0,0 2,53 0,4 2,38 0,3 2,56 1,2 2,69 0,5
Mathias Rörström 3,18 0,9 3,13 1,1 3,44 0,0 3,03 1,9 3,12 1,3 X 0,9
Nils Eriksson 2,87 1,5 2,92 1,4 2,82 0,5 2,66 1,2 2,78 0,7 2,84 2,0
Martin Johansson 2,29 1,3 2,19 0,0 2,19 0,9
Tobias Swan-Hjort 2,79 1,2 2,81 0,9 2,89 0,4 2,55 0,5 2,73 1,5 2,60 0,2
Olle Stenqvist 3,15 0,0 3,19 0,6 3,07 2,1 2,97 1,9 3,15 0,8 3,12 0,3
Anton Håkansson 2,51 1,5 2,54 1,5 2,43 1,2 2,37 1,7 2,41 0,5 2,48 1,9
Axel Pettersson 2,97 0,9 2,94 0,4 3,03 1,2 3,04 1,2 3,11 0,0 3,06 2,1
Enar Pettersson 3,25 0,0 2,93 0,0 2,95 1,9 2,38 1,8 3,06 0,3 2,87 0,8

P 7 60m Försök20/5  09:45

Heat 1
    Vind: 2,6  
1Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,45
2Hugo Philblad00Högbo GIF12,16
3Pelle Alenius99Falu IK12,46
4Daniel Norberg99Falu IK12,58
5Casper Nilsson99Falu IK12,65

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,4  
1Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,76
2Josiah Berg99Hulåns IF11,83
3Emil Persson00IK Stål13,20
4Max Hampus00Falu IK13,22
 Arvid Hestna99Falu IKdns

P 7 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,76
2Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,45
3Josiah Berg99Hulåns IF11,83
4Hugo Philblad00Högbo GIF12,16
5Pelle Alenius99Falu IK12,46
6Daniel Norberg99Falu IK12,58
7Casper Nilsson99Falu IK12,65
8Emil Persson00IK Stål13,20
9Max Hampus00Falu IK13,22
 Arvid Hestna99Falu IKdns

P 7 60m Final20/5  13:25
    Vind: 1,5  
1Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,8m
2Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,9m
3Josiah Berg99Hulåns IF11,5m
4Hugo Philblad00Högbo GIF11,7m
5Pelle Alenius99Falu IK12,0m
6Daniel Norberg99Falu IK12,2m
7Casper Nilsson99Falu IK12,9m
8Emil Persson00IK Stål13,1m

P 7 Längd Final20/5  09:00
       
1Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,801,3
2Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK2,670,9
3Josiah Berg99Hulåns IF2,601,1
4Hugo Philblad00Högbo GIF2,471,2
5Pelle Alenius99Falu IK2,390,5
6Emil Persson00IK Stål2,161,1
7Casper Nilsson99Falu IK2,111,3
8Daniel Norberg99Falu IK2,081,6
9Max Hampus00Falu IK1,950,9

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Pelle Alenius 2,18 0,7 2,03 1,5 x 1,2 2,20 0,8 2,39 0,5 2,20 0,0
Daniel Norberg 2,00 0,5 1,98 1,1 2,08 1,6 1,90 0,3 1,74 0,7 x 1,3
Casper Nilsson 2,09 0,0 2,05 1,1 1,79 1,0 2,02 1,4 2,11 1,3 1,71 0,3
Sebastian Eriksson 2,67 0,9 2,25 1,3 2,41 1,3 2,53 0,0 1,92 0,9 2,35 1,2
Max Hampus 1,95 0,9 1,70 1,1 x 0,9 1,60 0,9 x 0,0 1,59 0,0
Hugo Philblad x 0,3 x 1,2 2,33 2,7 2,43 0,3 2,41 0,0 2,47 1,2
Anton Damberg 2,80 1,3 x 0,7 2,62 1,3 2,68 0,5 x 1,3 x 2,0
Emil Persson 2,08 1,0 2,05 1,3 2,16 1,1 2,02 0,3 2,13 0,0 2,04 1,3
Josiah Berg 2,36 1,6 2,35 1,1 2,42 1,0 2,33 0,0 2,04 0,2 2,60 1,1

K V 100m Final20/5  12:50
    Vind: 0,7  
1Kerstin Boström42IK Heros FIK16,96

K V 200m Final20/5  16:45
    Vind: 1,9  
1Kerstin Boström42IK Heros FIK34,80

KS 100m Final20/5  12:35
    Vind: 1,3  
1Erica Wall80Söderhamns IF12,66
2Elin Martinsson88Gefle IF12,75

KS 400m Final20/5  13:05
       
1Emma Agebjer85Söderhamns IF55,61
2Nuulu Ndiwabene84Hofors AIF56,37
3Linda Olsson81Falu IK56,93
4Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK59,30
5Emmy Ströberg90Falu IK1,01,88

KS Höjd Final20/5  14:15
       
1Elisabeth Axelsson89Falu IK1,48

KS Höjd Final  1,45 1,48 1,51
Elisabeth Axelsson xo o xxx

KS Stav Final20/5  13:30
       
1Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsveden FIK3,40
2Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK3,00
3Sara Lindblom91Falu IK2,70
4Rebecka Markus91Falu IK2,20

KS Stav Final  2,00 2,20 2,30 2,50 2,70 2,80 2,90 3,00 3,10 3,20 3,30 3,40 351
Rebecka Markus o xxo xxx
Sara Lindblom - - - xo xxo xx-
Linnea Neldemo - - - - o o xo xxo xxx
Madeleine Nilsson - - - - - o - o o o xxo xo xxx

KS Längd Final20/5  13:20
       
1Erica Wall80Söderhamns IF5,321,1

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erica Wall x 1,3 5,32 1,1 5,13 1,6 x 0,1 x 1,8 5,3 1,7

KS Kula Final20/5  10:30
       
1Jenny Johansson88Västerås FIK12,40
2Lina Pohl87KFUM Örebro FIK10,62
3Jennifer Claesson91Stora Skedvi IK8,12
4Therese Aspelin90Ludvika FFI6,49

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Therese Aspelin 6,49 5,78 x 5,31 6,01 6,06
Jenny Johansson 11,66 11,42 x 12,40 11,69 12,28
Jennifer Claesson 8,12 7,88 7,87 7,84 7,78 7,89
Lina Pohl 10,62 10,05 10,37 9,44 10,24 9,77

KS Diskus Final20/5  14:00
       
1Jenny Johansson88Västerås FIK38,13
2Marie Hilmersson81Falu IK33,37
3Anqelika Henriksson86IF Hagen32,13
4Emma Ståhlberg86Spårvägens FK30,57
5Maria Gustavsson83IK Hinden22,41

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Marie Hilmersson x 33,37 x
Maria Gustavsson 22,41 x 20,88
Emma Ståhlberg 26,92 x 28,93 30,57 29,12 x
Jenny Johansson x 35,18 38,13 37,67 35,34 37,39
Anqelika Henriksson x 30,44 31,26 32,13 31,40 -

KS Slägga Final20/5  13:00
       
1Marie Hilmersson81Falu IK58,60
2Maria Gustavsson83IK Hinden48,05
3Emma Ståhlberg86Spårvägens FK45,64
 Rebecka Markus91Falu IK24,05u.t. 3,0kg
 Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK23,79u.t. 3,0kg

KS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rebecka Markus 24,05 20,88 20,45 21,41 22,34 20,85
Fanny Halvarsson x 23,79 21,18 22,41 - -
Marie Hilmersson 56,72 58,60 56,77 x 58,54 56,29
Maria Gustavsson 47,05 47,20 48,05 44,91 47,62 x
Emma Ståhlberg x 43,73 45,64 44,13 43,53 43,41

KS Spjut Final20/5  11:15
       
1Lina Pohl87KFUM Örebro FIK27,87

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lina Pohl 23,98 25,01 23,33 27,87 27,62 27,55

F 17 100m Final20/5  12:20
    Vind: 1,5  
1Ellen Sääw90Stocksäters IF12,60
2Ann-Sofie Jansson89Hofors AIF12,68
3Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK12,78
4Elisabeth Brolin89Leksands FIK13,43
5Caroline Bjurman90Kvarnsveden FIK13,65
6Molly Östlin90Söderhamns IF13,85
7Victoria Björnemalm90Ludvika FFI13,96
8Camilla Johansson90Ludvika FFI14,46

F 17 200m Final20/5  16:40
    Vind: 1,0  
1Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK26,93
2Caroline Bjurman90Kvarnsveden FIK28,85
3Johanna Mann89Åre SLK/FI29,86

F 17 100m häck Final20/5  09:20
    Vind: 1,1  
1Ellen Sääw90Stocksäters IF14,60
2Johanna Mann89Åre SLK/FI16,20

F 17 Längd Final20/5  13:20
       
1Elisabeth Brolin89Leksands FIK4,790,0
2Molly Östlin90Söderhamns IF4,551,1
3Caroline Bjurman90Kvarnsveden FIK4,401,7
4Victoria Björnemalm90Ludvika FFI4,081,0
5Camilla Johansson90Ludvika FFI3,980,1

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Victoria Björnemalm 3,13 1,9 x 1,5 4,08 1,0 x 0,0 x 0,1 x 1,5
Camilla Johansson 3,72 1,0 3,95 0,8 3,86 1,2 3,95 0,0 3,61 1,0 3,98 0,1
Elisabeth Brolin 4,59 0,0 4,45 1,1 x 0,8 x 0,0 4,79 0,0 4,56 1,0
Caroline Bjurman x 0,0 x 1,8 3,76 0,0 4,26 1,1 4,32 0,9 4,40 1,7
Molly Östlin 4,33 1,9 4,38 1,1 4,44 1,4 4,55 1,1 2,79 1,3 4,52 1,3

F 17 Spjut Final20/5  11:15
       
1Ronja Östlin89Söderhamns IF27,04
2Therese Aspelin90Ludvika FFI22,19

F 17 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Therese Aspelin 22,19 17,37 22,06 20,99 16,96 15,75
Ronja Östlin 26,25 24,96 27,04 26,27 24,63 23,71

F 15 100m Försök20/5  11:55

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,4  
1Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK13,55q
2Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK13,97q
3Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI14,30q
4Nanna Ek92Leksands FIK14,65
 Jessica Andersson91Falu IKdns

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,4  
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK13,02q
2Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK13,10q
3Frida Nordenberg9?IFK Mora13,70q
4Amanda Sjölund92Leksands FIK13,84q
5Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK14,04q
6Matilda Ivares92Leksands FIK15,18

F 15 100m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK13,02q
2Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK13,10q
3Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK13,55q
4Frida Nordenberg9?IFK Mora13,70q
5Amanda Sjölund92Leksands FIK13,84q
6Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK13,97q
7Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK14,04q
8Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI14,30q
9Nanna Ek92Leksands FIK14,65
10Matilda Ivares92Leksands FIK15,18
 Jessica Andersson91Falu IKdns

F 15 100m Final20/5  14:25
    Vind: 0,5  
1Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK13,18
2Sara Ulin91Falu IK13,36
3Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK13,65
4Frida Nordenberg9?IFK Mora13,71
5Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK14,04
6Amanda Sjölund92Leksands FIK14,13
7Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK14,41
8Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI14,50

F 15 300m Final20/5  17:00
       
1Jessica Andersson91Falu IK44,81
2Sara Ulin91Falu IK45,07
3Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK45,98
4Moa Forsberg9?IFK Mora46,63
5Emelie Eriksson92Ludvika FFI50,71

F 15 800m Final20/5  17:45
       
1Karin Olsson92Ludvika FFI2,30,02
2Maja Jansson91Kvarnsveden FIK2,39,02
 Ida AxelssonFalu IK2,35,82utom tävla
 Anna Jansson91Ludvika FFIdns

F 15 80m häck Final20/5  09:00
    Vind: 2,0  
1Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK12,57
2Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK13,08
3Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK13,84
4Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK14,18
5Rebecka Markus91Falu IK15,01
 Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IKdns

F 15 Höjd Final20/5  14:15
       
1Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK1,51
2Sanna Funk93Falu IK1,48
3Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK1,45
4Sara Lindblom91Falu IK1,40
5Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK1,40
6Jennie Larsson91Säters IF FIK1,40
7Rebecka Markus91Falu IK1,35
8Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK1,30
9Amanda Sjölund92Leksands FIK1,25

F 15 Höjd Final  1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,55
Sanna Funk - - o o o xo xxo xxx
Anna Lyrberg - - - o o xxo xxx
Rebecka Markus - o o o xxx
Moa Gustavsson - o o x-- xx
Sara Lindblom - - o o o xxx
Josephine Rohr - - - - o o xo xo xxx
Amanda Sjölund o o xxx
Jennie Larsson - o o o xxo xxx
Louise Arvidsson o o o o xo xxx

F 15 Längd Final20/5  12:20
       
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK4,700,7
2Sara Lindblom91Falu IK4,681,0
3Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK4,421,0
4Jenny Johansson92Ludvika FFI4,311,04,30
5Moa Gustavsson91Falu IK4,311,04,22
6Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK4,291,1
7Ellen Helker-Nygren9?IFK Mora4,241,9
8Frida Nordenberg9?IFK Mora4,190,8
9Amanda Sjölund92Leksands FIK3,940,0
10Moa Forsberg9?IFK Mora3,871,0
11Matilda Ivares92Leksands FIK3,841,1
12Emelie Eriksson92Ludvika FFI3,401,1
13Nanna Ek92Leksands FIK3,341,0

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Lyrberg 4,29 1,1 x 1,0 4,26 1,2 x 1,2 x 1,0 3,97 0,0
Moa Gustavsson 3,76 1,2 4,10 0,2 3,22 0,6 4,22 1,0 4,31 1,0 4,01 1,7
Sara Lindblom 4,37 1,0 4,68 1,0 4,38 1,2 4,01 0,7 4,49 0,0 4,41 1,4
Sara Ulin 4,45 0,4 4,70 0,7 4,69 1,0 x 0,1 x 0,8 x 0,6
Jenny Johansson 4,31 1,0 4,04 0,7 4,14 0,9 3,94 1,0 4,06 1,3 4,30 0,0
Emelie Eriksson x 1,1 3,40 1,1 3,39 0,7
Nanna Ek 3,17 0,6 3,34 1,0 3,18 1,2
Matilda Ivares 3,34 0,8 3,84 1,1 3,51 0,3
Amanda Sjölund 3,89 1,2 3,79 1,5 3,94 0,0
Evelin Hindrikes 4,31 0,3 x 0,9 4,28 0,5 4,09 0,0 4,42 1,0 4,34 1,0
Ellen Helker-Nygren 4,24 1,9 4,08 0,9 3,94 0,9 3,92 0,0 3,94 1,2 4,18 0,1
Moa Forsberg 3,82 0,8 3,87 1,0 3,80 0,6
Frida Nordenberg 4,02 0,5 4,08 0,1 4,19 0,8 3,94 0,0 4,14 0,5 3,77 1,0

F 15 Spjut Final20/5  11:15
       
1Malin Dahlberg92Kvarnsveden FIK33,33
2Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK30,75
3Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK26,11
4Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK24,55
5Jennie Larsson91Säters IF FIK23,78
6Jennifer Claesson91Stora Skedvi IK22,32

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Halvarsson 24,16 25,93 X 25,28 24,75 26,11
Josephine Rohr 21,72 24,55 X 23,69 23,98 24,29
Sara Nilsson 28,99 24,63 28,07 28,74 28,90 30,75
Malin Dahlberg 21,63 26,88 29,69 28,87 30,72 33,33
Jennie Larsson 22,90 20,74 23,78 20,43 19,64 19,78
Jennifer Claesson 21,38 20,53 21,00 20,71 22,05 22,32

F 13 80m Försök20/5  11:40

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,9  
1Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF10,91q
2Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK11,30q
3Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI11,44q
4Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK12,09
5Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK12,14

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,2  
1Alice Grudd93IFK Mora10,78q
2Sanna Funk93Falu IK11,17q
3Sofia Carlsson93Kvarnsveden FIK11,20q
4Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK11,56q
5Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK11,62q
6Alexandra Hedkvist93Ludvika FFI11,74

F 13 80m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Alice Grudd93IFK Mora10,78q
2Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF10,91q
3Sanna Funk93Falu IK11,17q
4Sofia Carlsson93Kvarnsveden FIK11,20q
5Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK11,30q
6Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI11,44q
7Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK11,56q
8Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK11,62q
9Alexandra Hedkvist93Ludvika FFI11,74
10Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK12,09
11Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK12,14

F 13 80m Final20/5  14:15
    Vind: 1,4  
1Alice Grudd93IFK Mora10,82
2Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF10,88
3Sofia Carlsson93Kvarnsveden FIK11,24
4Sanna Funk93Falu IK11,30
5Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK11,45
6Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI11,56
7Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK11,67
8Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK11,77

F 13 200m Final20/5  16:15

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,7  
1Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK29,51
2Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI29,53
3Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK29,69
4Emma Backström93Falu IK30,05

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,1  
1Sanna Funk93Falu IK28,83
2Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK30,14
3Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK30,16
4Alexandra Hedkvist93Ludvika FFI30,88

F 13 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sanna Funk93Falu IK28,83
2Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK29,51
3Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI29,53
4Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK29,69
5Emma Backström93Falu IK30,05
6Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK30,14
7Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK30,16
8Alexandra Hedkvist93Ludvika FFI30,88

F 13 600m Final20/5  17:35
       
1Julia Forsmark93IK Stål1,54,84
2Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK1,55,82
3Emma Backström93Falu IK1,57,50

F 13 Längd Final20/5  14:30
       
1Alice Grudd93IFK Mora4,811,1
2Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF4,751,8
3Emma Backström93Falu IK4,391,9
4Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK4,350,7
5Sofia Carlsson93Kvarnsveden FIK4,321,2
6Jatou Njie93Kvarnsveden FIK4,290,4
7Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK4,252,1
8Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FIK4,131,3
9Elisabeth Leth93Kvarnsveden FIK4,100,6
10Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK4,030,8
11Jenny Eriksson93Falu IK3,831,3
12Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK3,580,0

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Katarina Karlsson 3,24 1,2 3,58 0,9 3,58 0,0
Jenny Eriksson 3,83 1,3 3,68 1,0 3,63 0,0
Emma Backström 4,31 0,5 4,39 1,9 4,19 1,0 4,22 0,0 4,37 1,1 4,34 1,7
Emmy Bärjegård 4,25 0,6 x 1,3 4,14 1,1 x 0,6 4,18 1,3 4,25 2,1
Johanna Lokgård 4,26 0,5 4,35 0,7 4,25 0,6 4,05 0,0 - -
Fredrika Noren 3,98 1,5 4,03 0,8 3,96 1,1
Sofia Carlsson 4,32 1,2 4,23 0,0 4,20 0,9 3,98 0,0 3,7 0,3 4,16 -0,1
Jatou Njie 4,20 0,4 4,10 1,2 4,05 1,2 3,93 1,3 4,29 0,4 4,07 0,6
Elisabeth Leth 4,10 0,6 4,03 1,3 4,00 0,5
Alice Grudd 4,61 0,6 4,59 0,3 4,71 1,1 4,60 1,3 4,67 0,3 4,81 1,1
Sara Jansson 4,39 1,2 4,56 1,5 4,58 0,2 4,52 0,5 4,75 1,8 4,63 2,0
Jennie Söderholm 4,12 0,4 4,13 1,3 4,03 0,8 4,06 0,5 4,05 1,6 4,02 0,7

F 13 Kula Final20/5  09:30
       
1Jennie Söderholm93Västerås FIK11,92
2Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF10,62
3Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK10,32
4Alexandra Eriksson93IK Heros FIK10,14
5Elisabeth Leth93Kvarnsveden FIK9,57
6Sofia Carlsson93Kvarnsveden FIK8,64
7Catrine Gradin93Falu IK7,69
8Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK7,39
9Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK7,01

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Catrine Gradin 7,64 7,51 7,59 7,44 7,69 7,13
Katarina Karlsson X 7,39 7,38 7,09 7,00 7,00
Lisa Carlsson X 9,84 10,32 X X 10,17
Sofia Carlsson 8,41 8,64 8,45 7,73 8,05 X
Elisabeth Leth 8,67 9,57 8,74 8,68 9,18 9,30
Alexandra Eriksson 10,08 9,44 10,14 9,42 9,61 9,50
Sara Jansson 9,87 10,62 9,15 9,96 9,99 10,27
Jennie Söderholm 11,24 11,92 11,34 11,31 11,60 11,11
Anna Rosendahl 7,01 X X

F 12 80m Försök20/5  11:25

Heat 1
    Vind: 1,0  
1Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK11,38q
2Mathilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK11,61q
3Pauline Munthers94Falu IK12,10q
4Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK12,31q
5Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,74

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,1  
1Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK11,68q
2Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK11,84q
3Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF12,24q
4Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK12,57q
5Linn Loman94Leksands FIK13,06
6Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IF14,46

F 12 80m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK11,38q
2Mathilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK11,61q
3Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK11,68q
4Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK11,84q
5Pauline Munthers94Falu IK12,10q
6Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF12,24q
7Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK12,31q
8Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK12,57q
9Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,74
10Linn Loman94Leksands FIK13,06
11Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IF14,46

F 12 80m Final20/5  14:00
    Vind: 0,4  
1Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK11,36
2Mathilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK11,50
3Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK11,64
4Pauline Munthers94Falu IK12,13
5Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,14
6Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF12,27
7Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK12,43
8Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK12,55

F 12 200m Final20/5  16:00

Heat 1
    Vind: 1,4  
1Emma Björklund94Falu IK29,45
2Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK29,45
3Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK29,66
4Pauline Munthers94Falu IK31,55
5Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF31,95
 Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IFdns

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,2  
1Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK30,70
2Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK32,17
3Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK32,54
4Linn Loman94Leksands FIK34,55
5Klara Rasimus94Falu IK35,22

F 12 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emma Björklund94Falu IK29,45
2Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK29,45
3Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK29,66
4Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK30,70
5Pauline Munthers94Falu IK31,55
6Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF31,95
7Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK32,17
8Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK32,54
9Linn Loman94Leksands FIK34,55
10Klara Rasimus94Falu IK35,22
 Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IFdns

F 12 600m Final20/5  17:25
       
1Tina Nordin94Säters IF FIK2,01,50
2Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK2,01,61
3Klara Rasimus94Falu IK2,08,79
4Linn Loman94Leksands FIK2,15,57
5Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF2,31,58
 Emma Björklund94Falu IKdns

F 12 Längd Final20/5  10:20
       
1Emma Björklund94Falu IK4,510,2
2Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK4,360,4
3Maja Dahlkvist94Kvarnsveden FIK4,320,74,25
4Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK4,320,04,19
5Mathilda Larsson94Stora Skedvi IK4,290,0
6Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK4,130,6
7Pauline Munthers94Falu IK4,100,0
8Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK4,030,2
9Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK3,870,8
10Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF3,831,0
11Fanny Eggeblad94Falu IK3,460,0
12Hannah Hedström95Falu IK3,292,13,24
13Alida Ähdel96Hulåns IF3,290,53,15
14Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IF3,180,0
15Amelie Ekström95Falu IK3,090,4

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Pauline Munthers 4,00 0,4 4,09 1,8 3,89 0,5 4,10 0,0 4,09 1,5 3,86 0,0
Hannah Hedström 3,19 1,0 3,24 0,7 3,29 2,1
Sofia Mossberg 3,97 -0,1 3,78 0,5 3,89 1,3 3,97 0,1 4,03 0,2 -
Fanny Eggeblad 3,46 0,0 3,34 -0,1 3,16 1,6
Emma Björklund 4,38 0,0 4,51 0,2 4,45 0,5 4,46 1,1 4,31 1,2 4,38 0,0
Maja Dahlkvist 4,32 0,7 4,28 1,8 4,17 1,2 4,21 1,0 4,25 1,5 x 0,0
Frida Nilsson 4,36 0,4 4,30 2,0 4,20 0,7 4,30 0,5 4,15 0,1 4,12 0,0
Lisa Carlsson 3,83 -0,0 3,78 0,0 3,87 0,8
Anna Frisk 4,28 0,0 4,19 0,9 4,16 0,7 2,83 0,4 4,18 1,2 4,32 0,0
Elina Öhlander 3,18 0,0 3,16 1,8 3,12 2,0
Olivia Ähdel 3,76 1,3 3,63 0,7 3,83 1,0
Alida Ähdel 3,29 0,5 3,15 0,3 -
Amelie Ekström 3,09 0,4 - -
Mathilda Larsson 4,26 0,2 4,24 0,3 4,27 1,6 4,21 0,7 4,19 0,0 4,29 0,0
Louise Arvidsson 4,05 1,5 4,00 1,0 3,16 0,0 3,23 1,0 3,56 0,2 4,13 0,6

F 11 60m Försök20/5  11:00

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,5  
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,98q
2Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK9,34q
3Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK9,66q
4Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK9,93
5Erika Funk95Falu IK9,94
6Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF10,08
7Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK10,84

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,6  
1Siri Linden95Falu IK9,01q
2Elin Eriksson95Falu IK9,30q
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,37q
4Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK9,78q
5Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF9,84q
6Angelica Johansson95Falu IK9,93
7Emelie Eriksson95Malungs FI11,52

F 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,98q
2Siri Linden95Falu IK9,01q
3Elin Eriksson95Falu IK9,30q
4Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK9,34q
5Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,37q
6Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK9,66q
7Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK9,78q
8Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF9,84q
9Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK9,93
10Angelica Johansson95Falu IK9,93
11Erika Funk95Falu IK9,94
12Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF10,08
13Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK10,84
14Emelie Eriksson95Malungs FI11,52

F 11 60m Final20/5  13:55
    Vind: 1,2  
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,91
2Siri Linden95Falu IK8,96
3Elin Eriksson95Falu IK9,21
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK9,36
5Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK9,46
6Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK9,68
7Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK9,70
8Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF9,76

F 11 200m Final20/5  15:35

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,7  
1Siri Linden95Falu IK31,0m
2Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF31,2m
3Elin Eriksson95Falu IK32,5m
4Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF34,4m
5Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF35,2m

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,9  
1Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF33,07
2Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK33,44
3Angelica Johansson95Falu IK33,70
4Erika Valberg95Ludvika FFI34,07
5Emelie Eriksson95Malungs FI44,00

Heat 3
    Vind: 1,0  
1Erika Löke95Falu IK30,42
2Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK33,26
3Erika Funk95Falu IK33,58
4Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK33,81

F 11 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK30,42
2Siri Linden95Falu IK31,0m
3Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF31,2m
4Elin Eriksson95Falu IK32,5m
5Moa Olsson95Hulåns IF33,07
6Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK33,26
7Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK33,44
8Erika Funk95Falu IK33,58
9Angelica Johansson95Falu IK33,70
10Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK33,81
11Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF34,4m
12Erika Valberg95Ludvika FFI34,07
13Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF35,2m
14Emelie Eriksson95Malungs FI44,00

F 11 Höjd Final20/5  11:20
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK1,32
2Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF1,32
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK1,32
4Siri Linden95Falu IK1,29
5Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK1,20
6Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK1,14
7Emma Gommel95Falu IK1,14
8Lovisa Westerlund95Falu IK1,11
9Emelie Eriksson95Malungs FI0,95

F 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35
Emma Gommel - - o o o o xo xxx
Sanna Ericsson - - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Erika Löke - - - - - o o o o o o o o xxx
Lovisa Westerlund o o o o o xo xxx
Siri Linden - - - - - o o o o o xo xo xxx
Sofia Mossberg - - - - - o o o o o o xxo xxo xxx
Fanny Hjort - - - o o xo o xxx
Emelie Eriksson o o xxx
Louise Österberg - o o o o o o o o o xo o xo xxx

F 10 60m Försök20/5  10:35

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,7  
1Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF9,62q
2Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF9,91q
3Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF10,00q
4Maya Bolander96Falu IK10,02
5Felicia Hugosson96Falu IK10,90
6Emma Palm96Stora Skedvi IK11,02

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,7  
1Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,44q
2Elin Kanerva96Falu IK10,00q
3Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK10,39
4Frida Eriksson96Västerås FIK10,64
5Elina Dahlström96IK Heros FIK10,73
6Elin Sundin96Falu IK11,70

Heat 3
    Vind: 1,7  
1Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,55q
2Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF9,79q
3Alida Ähdel96Hulåns IF9,81q
4Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK10,16
5Elina Arvidsson96Stora Skedvi IK10,89
6Signe Göransson96Falu IK11,39

F 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,44q
2Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,55q
3Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF9,62q
4Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF9,79q
5Alida Ähdel96Hulåns IF9,81q
6Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF9,91q
7Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF10,00q
8Elin Kanerva96Falu IK10,00q
9Maya Bolander96Falu IK10,02
10Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK10,16
11Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK10,39
12Frida Eriksson96Västerås FIK10,64
13Elina Dahlström96IK Heros FIK10,73
14Elina Arvidsson96Stora Skedvi IK10,89
15Felicia Hugosson96Falu IK10,90
16Emma Palm96Stora Skedvi IK11,02
17Signe Göransson96Falu IK11,39
18Elin Sundin96Falu IK11,70

F 10 60m Final20/5  13:45
    Vind: 1,7  
1Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK9,39
2Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,47
3Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF9,64
4Alida Ähdel96Hulåns IF9,65
5Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,75
6Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF9,81
7Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF9,92
8Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF10,17

F 10 600m Final20/5  17:15
       
1Jennifer Forsmark96IK Stål2,03,63
2Alida Ähdel96Hulåns IF2,07,28
3Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF2,09,45
4Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF2,10,22
5Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF2,10,22
 Maya Bolander96Falu IKdns
 Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIKdns

F 10 Höjd Final20/5  09:00
       
1Lisa Lingvall96Österfärnebo IF1,20skilje 117
2Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK1,20
3Tyra Kajgård96Leksands FIK1,17
4Elin Kanerva96Falu IK1,17
5Maya Bolander96Falu IK1,14
6Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF1,11
7Tove Ågren96Falu IK1,11
8Elina Dahlström96IK Heros FIK1,05
9Isabelle Persson97IK Stål0,95
10Signe Göransson96Falu IK0,95
11Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK0,95
12Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK0,95
13Ilona Chulati96Falu IK0,90

F 10 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23
Maya Bolander - - o o o o xo o xxo xxx
Tove Ågren - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Elin Kanerva - - o o o o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Signe Göransson o o o ox xxx
Sandra Bergenulf xo xo o o xxx
Ilona Chulati o o o xxx
Tyra Kajgård - - - o o o o o xo o xxx
Frida Drakes - o o xo xxx
Lisa Lingvall - - - o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Elina Dahlström o o o o xo xxo xxx
Isabelle Persson - - o o xxx
Ida Olsson - - o o o o o xo xxx
Andrea Gillström - - o o o o o o o xo xo xxx

F 9 60m Försök20/5  10:20

Heat 1
    Vind: 1,2  
1Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF9,96q
2Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,00q
3Johanna Johansson97Falu IK10,75q
4Emma Johansen97Falu IK11,22q
5Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF11,62

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,9  
1Jassica Johansson97Falu IK9,88q
2Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF10,32q
3Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,39q
4Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,51q
5Isabelle Persson97IK Stål11,65
6Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK11,69

F 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Jassica Johansson97Falu IK9,88q
2Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF9,96q
3Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,00q
4Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF10,32q
5Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,39q
6Johanna Johansson97Falu IK10,75q
7Emma Johansen97Falu IK11,22q
8Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,51q
9Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF11,62
10Isabelle Persson97IK Stål11,65
11Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK11,69

F 9 60m Final20/5  13:40
    Vind: 0,9  
1Jassica Johansson97Falu IK9,83
2Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,92
3Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF9,97
4Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,29
5Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF10,39
6Johanna Johansson97Falu IK10,74
7Emma Johansen97Falu IK11,33
8Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,64

F 9 400m Final20/5  15:10
       
1Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF1,19,78
2Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF1,21,85
3Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK1,28,60
4Isabelle Persson97IK Stål1,33,44
5Johanna Johansson97Falu IK1,36,31
6Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF1,36,74

F 9 Längd Final20/5  09:20
       
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,511,2
2Jennifer Ruumensari97Högbo GIF3,480,4
3Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK3,391,8
4Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF3,260,7
5Johanna Johansson97Falu IK3,220,0
6Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,870,8
7Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF2,851,7
8Isabelle Persson97IK Stål2,790,8
9Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK2,720,8
10Elisabeth Enhörning97Falu IK2,530,0

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johanna Johansson 3,22 0,0 2,87 0,7 2,80 0,6 2,83 1,3 2,80 0,9 2,69 1,3
Elisabeth Enhörning 2,46 1,4 2,39 0,0 2,53 0,0 2,30 0,7 2,34 1,5 x 0,2
Maja Jäderberg 3,39 1,8 3,29 0,2 3,32 1,6 x 1,4 3,15 0,0 3,09 1,0
Jennifer Ruumensari 3,48 0,0 3,45 0,3 3,46 0,0 3,37 1,0 3,38 1,0 3,48 0,4
Frida Drakes 2,72 0,0 2,24 0,2 2,66 0,8 2,23 1,3 2,72 0,8 2,66 0,9
Fanny Eriksson 3,35 0,0 3,20 0,3 3,51 1,2 3,29 0,0 3,41 0,2 3,35 0,1
Sanna Damberg x 0,3 2,87 0,8 2,70 0,5 2,43 0,0 2,70 0,2 2,52 0,0
Tove Öhlander 3,15 1,8 3,25 1,3 3,21 0,0 3,04 0,3 3,20 1,6 3,26 0,7
Isabelle Persson 2,60 0,0 2,73 0,9 2,79 0,8 2,47 1,4 2,67 1,2 2,67 0,0
Evangelina Bergh 2,73 0,0 2,47 1,1 2,85 1,7 2,79 0,0 2,69 1,4 2,73 0,4

F 8 60m Försök20/5  09:55

Heat 1
    Vind: 1,7  
1Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott10,25q
2Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,59q
3Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,62q
4Matilda Forsell98Falu IK11,00q
5Tovali Östlund98Kilafors FI11,28q
6Moa Nääs98Kilafors FI12,10
7Julia Borg98Säters IF FIK12,18
8Frida Gommel98Falu IK13,85

Heat 2
    Vind: 1,4  
1Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI10,44q
2Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,58q
3Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK10,96q
4Moa Strömberg98IK Stål11,28
5Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK11,42
6Anna Helsing98Falu IK11,64
7Emma Nääs98Kilafors FI11,81
8Mina Sköld98Kilafors FI13,93

F 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott10,25q
2Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI10,44q
3Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,58q
4Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,59q
5Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,62q
6Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK10,96q
7Matilda Forsell98Falu IK11,00q
8Tovali Östlund98Kilafors FI11,28q
9Moa Strömberg98IK Stål11,28
10Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK11,42
11Anna Helsing98Falu IK11,64
12Emma Nääs98Kilafors FI11,81
13Moa Nääs98Kilafors FI12,10
14Julia Borg98Säters IF FIK12,18
15Frida Gommel98Falu IK13,85
16Mina Sköld98Kilafors FI13,93

F 8 60m Final20/5  13:30
    Vind: 0,5  
1Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott10,1m
2Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI10,3m
3Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,4m
4Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK10,4m
5Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,4m
6Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,5m
7Matilda Forsell98Falu IK11,0m
8Tovali Östlund98Kilafors FI11,5m

F 8 400m Final20/5  14:45

Heat 1
       
1Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK1,23,53
2Matilda Forsell98Falu IK1,41,98
3Moa Strömberg98IK Stål1,51,47
 Moa Sundström98Falu IKdns
 Lisa Wiklund98Falu IKdns

Heat 2
       
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål1,27,87
2Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK1,33,17
3Linn Claesson98Falu IK1,34,71
4Anna Helsing98Falu IK1,39,43
 Tovali Östlund98Kilafors FIdns

F 8 400m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK1,23,53
2Ida Thunberg99IK Stål1,27,87
3Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK1,33,17
4Linn Claesson98Falu IK1,34,71
5Anna Helsing98Falu IK1,39,43
6Matilda Forsell98Falu IK1,41,98
7Moa Strömberg98IK Stål1,51,47
 Moa Sundström98Falu IKdns
 Lisa Wiklund98Falu IKdns
 Tovali Östlund98Kilafors FIdns

F 8 Längd Final20/5  11:20
       
1Linn Claesson98Falu IK3,00
2Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK2,95
3Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI2,92
4Tovali Östlund98Kilafors FI2,822,81
5Lisa Säflund98Falu IK2,822,74
6Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott2,79
7Julia Borg98Säters IF FIK2,69
8Anna Helsing98Falu IK2,61
9Moa Strömberg98IK Stål2,57
10Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK2,552,48
11Matilda Forsell98Falu IK2,552,43
12Emma Nääs98Kilafors FI2,32
13Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK2,29
14Moa Nääs98Kilafors FI2,23
15Moa Sundström98Falu IK2,09
16Mina Sköld98Kilafors FI1,99

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Säflund 2,82 2,72 2,32 2,49 2,67 2,74
Moa Sundström 2,09 1,99 1,81
Lisa Wiklund 1,96 2,09 2,29
Linn Claesson 2,98 3,00 2,82 2,57 2,45 x
Anna Helsing 2,54 2,61 2,56 2,12 1,68 x
Isa Riedel 2,61 2,49 x 2,69 2,63 2,79
Sofie Oskarsson 2,55 2,25 2,48
Tova Eriksson 2,72 2,85 2,95 2,86 2,64 2,75
Julia Borg 2,69 2,55 x
Matilda Holmberg 2,67 2,91 2,81 2,78 2,87 2,92
Moa Strömberg 2,50 2,57 2,29 2,33 2,49 2,36
Tovali Östlund 2,82 2,65 2,69 2,61 2,67 2,81
Moa Nääs 2,23 2,20 2,22
Emma Nääs 2,31 2,30 2,32
Mina Sköld 1,94 1,94 1,99
Matilda Forsell 2,55 2,33 2,43

F 7 60m Final20/5  09:40
    Vind: 1,3  
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10,74
2Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF11,02
3Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK11,25
4Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK12,80
5Wilma Strömberg00IK Stål13,95
6Maja Carlsson00Djurmo Sifferbo IF14,77

F 7 Längd Final20/5  09:00

       
1Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF3,070,6
2Ida Thunberg99IK Stål3,050,6
3Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK2,560,0
4Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK2,301,1
5Wilma Strömberg00IK Stål2,011,2
6Maja Carlsson00Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,841,4
F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Tinnerholm 2,30 1,1 2,13 1,4 2,21 0,0 2,00 1,0 2,13 0,4 2,22 0,7
Agnes Johansson 2,86 1,3 3,07 0,6 2,92 0,0 3,04 1,0 2,96 0,4 2,87 0,7
Elin Bärjegård 2,41 0,9 2,49 0,0 2,44 0,2 2,18 1,5 2,56 0,0 2,24 0,3
Maja Carlsson 1,60 0,4 1,83 1,4 1,78 1,0 1,75 0,0 1,79 0,0 1,84 1,4
Wilma Strömberg 1,99 1,1 1,96 0,2 2,01 1,2 1,92 0,5 1,92 0,0 1,92 1,3
Ida Thunberg 2,81 0,9 2,91 0,0 2,99 1,2 - 1,5 - 0,5 3,05 0,6


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems