MS
100m  200m  800m  Höjd  Stav  Längd  Tresteg 
Diskus  Slägga 
P 17
100m  200m  800m  110m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 15
100m  300m  100m häck  Stav  Längd  Kula  Spjut 
P 13
80m  200m  600m  Höjd  Längd 
P 12
80m  200m  Längd  Kula 
P 11
60m  600m  Höjd 
P 10
60m  600m  Längd 
P 9
60m  400m  Längd 
P 8
60m  400m  Längd 
KS
100m  200m  800m  Stav  Slägga 
F 19
300m häck 
F 17
100m  200m  800m  100m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 15
100m  300m  80m häck  Höjd  Längd  Kula  Slägga 
Spjut 
F 13
80m  200m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 12
80m  200m  600m  Längd  Kula 
F 11
60m  600m  Höjd 
F 10
60m  600m  Längd 
F 9
60m  400m  Längd 
F 8
60m  400m  Längd 

Listan skapad: 2007-08-18 16:06:16

Bilmetrospelen 2007


MS 100m Final18/8  11:35
    Vind: -3,0  
1David Stålberg87Örbyhus IF11,81
2Aligul Erkisi91Falu IK11,91
3Johan Ålund88Örbyhus IF12,79

MS 200m Final18/8  14:00
    Vind: -0,3  
1Elias Amado86Falu IK23,20
2Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsvedens FIK23,60

MS 800m Final18/8  12:10
       
1Olle Olofsson88Bollnäs FIK1,57,64
2Reine Rasmussen85Kungsängens SK2,06,55

MS Höjd Final16/8  11:00
       
1Linus Karlsson88Falu IK1,80

MS Höjd Final  1,80 1,90
Linus Karlsson o xxx

MS Stav Final18/8  12:00
       
1Erik Thorstensson89Spårvägens FK4,66
2Andreas Rydberg90Västerås FIK4,26
3Martin Kallur91Falu IK3,96
4Adam Diffner90Kvarnsveden FIK3,86
5Henrik Brus91Falu IK3,86
6Sebastian Carlsson87Kvarnsvedens FIK3,76
 Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsvedens FIKX

MS Stav Final  3,66 3,76 3,86 3,96 4,06 4,16 4,26 4,36 4,66 4,80
Adam Diffner xo xxo o xxx
Andreas Rydberg - - - - o - o xxx
Martin Kallur - - o o xxx
Rasmus Carlsson - - - - - - xxx
Sebastian Carlsson o o xxx
Henrik Brus o - xxo - xxx
Erik Thorstensson - - - - - - - - o xxx

MS Längd Final18/8  11:00
       
1Johan Ålund88Örbyhus IF6,13+2,76

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Ålund 5,94 +1,30 x +0,72 x +2,80 x +1,42 6,13 +2,76 6,06 +0,50

MS Tresteg Final18/8  14:00
       
1Rickardo Gambini86Alingsås IF13,55

MS Tresteg Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rickardo Gambini 13,35 12,91 13,29 x 13,55 x

MS Diskus Final18/8  14:00
       
1Mats Olsson86Järvsö IF43,54
2Ibro Ribic86Falu IK42,76
3Torbjörn Sörman86Wedevågs IF39,61
4Johan Philgren86Hässelby SK 37,18
5Sebastian Carlsson87Kvarnsvedens FIK36,93
6Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsvedens FIK32,69

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mats Olsson x x x 40,94 43,54 x
Johan Philgren 36,80 37,18 37,10 x x 36,73
Rasmus Carlsson - - 31,39 28,57 31,83 32,69
Sebastian Carlsson 36,18 34,73 x 36,34 x 36,93
Torbjörn Sörman 35,08 36,52 35,37 x 39,61 38,98
Ibro Ribic 40,35 42,76 42,33 x 41,27 41,82

MS Slägga Final18/8  12:00
       
1Torbjörn Sörman86Wedevågs IF53,54
2Mats Olsson86Järvsö IF45,42

MS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mats Olsson x 44,64 x x x 45,42
Torbjörn Sörman x 52,18 50,37 x x 53,54

P 17 100m Final18/8  11:30
    Vind: -0,1  
1Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IF12,00
2Marcus Hansson90Falu IK12,45

P 17 200m Final18/8  14:00
    Vind: -0,3  
1Aligul Erkisi91Falu IK24,24
2Marcus Hansson90Falu IK26,16

P 17 800m Final18/8  12:10
       
1Johan Henningsson90Bollnäs FIK1,59,80
2Emil Enqvist90Falu IK2,01,20
3Erik Smeds91IFK Mora2,05,69
4Tomas Hultgren91Ludvika FFI2,05,90
5Jens Hedlund90IFK Mora2,06,88
6Daniel Gleimar92Ludvika FFI2,07,31
7Rasmus Sundqvist92Falu IK2,11,11
8Nicklas Persson92Falu IK2,14,06
9Tobias Rydberg91Leksands FIK2,26,84

P 17 110m häck Final18/8  09:20
    Vind: -1,6  
1Martin Kallur91Falu IK15,37
2Henrik Brus91Falu IK15,90
3Mattias Gradin91Falu IK16,02

P 17 Höjd Final18/8  11:00
       
1Olav Bylund92Falu IK1,70

P 17 Höjd Final  1,60 1,65 1,70 1,75
Olav Bylund o o xxo xxx

P 17 Längd Final18/8  11:00
       
1Adam Ståhlberg91Örbyhus IF6,28+1,83
2Marcus Hansson90Falu IK5,90+2,18
3Mattias Gradin91Falu IK5,72-0,48

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Adam Ståhlberg 5,77 +1,46 6,07 +0,76 x +3,29 5,06 +1,36 5,70 +1,97 6,28 +1,83
Mattias Gradin x +1,94 5,72 +1,19 x +3,09 x +2,92 5,52 +1,49 5,72 -0,48
Marcus Hansson 5,34 -0,48 5,36 +2,16 5,33 +1,56 5,83 +2,10 5,72 +1,72 5,90 +2,18

P 17 Kula Final18/8  12:00
       
1Aligul Erkisi91Falu IK11,87
2Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK10,34

P 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Aligul Erkisi 10,49 11,18 11,33 11,22 11,87 11,83
Grälls Johan Kvarnström x 10,34 x 10,07 9,92 x

P 15 100m Final18/8  11:20
    Vind: -2,0  
1Robin Gerlström92Ludvika FFI13,20
2Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF14,22
3Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI14,62

P 15 300m Final18/8  15:15
       
1Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK39,48
2Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF44,43

P 15 100m häck Final18/8  09:15
    Vind: -1,2  
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK14,80
2Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI17,63

P 15 Stav Final18/8  12:00
       
1Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK3,16

P 15 Stav Final  2,76 2,86 2,96 3,06 3,16 3,26
Filip Hjort o - o - xo xxx

P 15 Längd Final18/8  11:00
       
1Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI4,85+1,60
2Robin Gerlström92Ludvika FFI4,83+3,57
3Tim BorglundFalu IK3,97+1,30

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Dennis Eriksson 4,59 +0,53 4,63 +1,30 4,85 +1,60 x +1,73 4,72 +1,09 4,67 +0,91
Robin Gerlström 4,48 -1,52 4,43 -0,30 4,81 +2,93 4,65 -0,39 3,69 +3,25 4,83 +3,57
Tim Borglund x +1,00 x +0,30 x +2,84 3,97 +1,30 x -0,20 x +1,75

P 15 Kula Final18/8  12:00
       
1Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK14,55

P 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Carlqvist 14,13 x - - 13,59 14,55

P 15 Spjut Final18/8  13:30
       
1Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK54,46
2Linus Frisk92Kvarnsveden FIK51,14
3Filip Hjort93Säters IF FIK38,13
4Dennis Eriksson93Sundsvalls FI27,88

P 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Dennis Eriksson 27,88 x 23,53 24,62 - -
Linus Frisk x 46,47 48,14 x 51,14 x
Filip Hjort 37,36 36,23 38,13 - - -
Johan Carlqvist 49,36 48,96 54,46 - - 51,75

P 13 80m Final18/8  10:55
    Vind: -0,8  
1Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF11,04
2Jacob Bolander94Falu IK11,67
3Conny Eversdijk94Heby AIF11,86

P 13 200m Final18/8  14:10
    Vind: -1,7  
1Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF28,02
2Jacob Bolander94Falu IK29,60
3Conny Eversdijk94Heby AIF31,71

P 13 600m Final18/8  13:40
       
1Conny Eversdijk94Heby AIF1,52,94

P 13 Höjd Final18/8  12:00
       
1Axel Lööf95Falu IK1,44
2Emil Sundin94Falu IK1,44
3Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK1,32

P 13 Höjd Final  1,10 1,15 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47
Jesper Olsson o o o o o o xo xxx
Emil Sundin - - - - - o o xo xo o xxo xxx
Axel Lööf - - - - - o o o o o xo xxx

P 13 Längd Final18/8  12:45
       
1Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF4,95
2Jacob Bolander94Falu IK4,60
3Conny Eversdijk94Heby AIF4,19
4Emil Sundin94Falu IK4,09

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Johan Nilsson 4,77 4,95 4,83 4,75 4,90 3,40
Emil Sundin 4,09 3,78 - - - -
Jacob Bolander 4,29 3,29 4,48 4,46 3,66 4,60
Conny Eversdijk 3,32 4,12 4,05 3,82 3,92 4,19

P 12 80m Final18/8  10:55
    Vind: -0,8  
1Axel Lööf95Falu IK12,05
2Carl Säflund95Falu IK12,46
3Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK13,22

P 12 200m Final18/8  14:10
    Vind: -1,7  
1Carl Säflund95Falu IK33,52

P 12 Längd Final18/8  12:45
       
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF4,66
2Axel Lööf95Falu IK4,27
3Carl Säflund95Falu IK3,78
4Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK3,76

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isak Stenberg 4,38 4,48 4,14 4,31 4,52 4,66
Jesper Olsson 3,75 3,70 3,47 3,76 3,53 3,76
Axel Lööf x 4,27 - 4,00 - -
Carl Säflund 3,78 3,55 3,57 3,41 3,40 3,60

P 12 Kula Final18/8  12:30
       
1Viktor Mossberg95Falu IK7,16

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Mossberg x 5,99 7,16 x 6,75 x

P 11 60m Final18/8  10:25
    Vind: -1,2  
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,23
2Jon Klaser96Falu IK9,45
3Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,50
4Rasmus Lövgren96Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,05
5David Rooth96Falu IK10,36

P 11 600m Final18/8  13:40
       
1Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK1,53,99
2Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK1,59,05
3Jon Klaser96Falu IK2,06,35
 David Rooth96Falu IKDNS

P 11 Höjd Final18/8  12:40
       
1David Jansson97Falu IK1,32
2Jacob Gustavsson96Falu IK1,23
3Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK1,17
4David Rooth96Falu IK1,11
5Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK1,08
6Jon Klaser96Falu IK1,05

P 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35
Jonas Gustavsson o o o o xo xxo o xo xxx
Jon Klaser - o o xo xxx
Samuel Ingvarsson - o o o xo xxx
David Rooth - o o xo o xxo xxx
David Jansson - - - o o o o o xo xo xo o xo xxx
Jacob Gustavsson - - - - - xo o o o xo xxx

P 10 60m Final18/8  10:20
    Vind: 0,0  
1Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,69
2Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK10,72
3Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK11,98

P 10 600m Final18/8  13:40
       
1David Jansson97Falu IK1,53,30
2Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK2,09,21
3Marcus Adamsson97Sågmyra SK2,11,24
4Tim-Hjerpe-Pettersson97Falu IK2,27,66
5Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK2,46,91

P 10 Längd Final18/8  09:10
       
1Jonathan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,52+1,2
2Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK3,35+2,72
3Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK2,58+1,97
 Tim-Hjerpe-Pettersson97Falu IK-

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonathan Gustavsson 3,32 +0,74 3,52 +1,2 3,22 +1,14 3,42 +1,44 3,38 +2,45 3,34 +0,98
Simon Gustavsson 2,47 +1,21 2,27 +2,18 2,24 +1,64 2,40 +2,48 2,58 +1,44 2,58 +1,97
Jonas Gustavsson 3,21 -0,41 3,35 +2,72 3,29 +2,75 3,03 +1,11 3,25 +1,07 1,88 +0,75
Tim-Hjerpe-Pettersson - - - -

P 9 60m Final18/8  10:20
    Vind: 0,0  
1Anton Berg98Falu IK9,90
2Joachim Nyberg98Gefle IF9,99
3Lukas Lövgren98Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,00
4Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,56
5Alexander Mathisen98Kvarnsveden FIK10,81

P 9 400m Final18/8  12:30
       
1Joachim Nyberg98Gefle IF1,20,41
2Martin Johansson98Falu IK1,23,38
3Alexander Mathisen98Kvarnsveden FIK1,25,24

P 9 Längd Final18/8  09:10
       
1Anton Berg98Falu IK3,84
2Alexander Mathisen98Kvarnsveden FIK2,99

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Mathisen 2,64 2,96 2,99 2,67 2,90 2,90
Anton Berg 3,68 3,84 3,61 3,75 3,45 3,49

P 8 60m Final18/8  10:15

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,0  
1Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,58
2Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,87
3Josiah Bergh99Hulåns IF11,03
4Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK11,16
5Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK11,16

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,4  
1Johan Nordström99Falu IK10,94
2Emil Uhlin99Falu IK11,11
3Ludwig Gustavsson00Falu IK11,19
4Emil Svensson00IFK Mora11,19

P 8 60m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,58
2Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,87
3Johan Nordström99Falu IK10,94
4Josiah Bergh99Hulåns IF11,03
5Emil Uhlin99Falu IK11,11
6Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK11,16
7Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK11,16
8Ludwig Gustavsson00Falu IK11,19
9Emil Svensson00IFK Mora11,19

P 8 400m Final18/8  12:30
       
1Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK1,26,18
2Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK1,27,52
3Emil Svensson00IFK Mora1,28,76
4Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,30,96
5Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK1,31,39
6Johan Nordström99Falu IK1,35,03

P 8 Längd Final18/8  09:10
       
1Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,43
2Emil Uhlin99Falu IK3,21
3Johan Nordström99Falu IK3,20
4Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK3,18
5Josiah Bergh99Hulåns IF3,17
6Emil Svensson00IFK Mora3,08
7Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK2,902,89
8Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK2,902,81
9Ludwig Gustavsson00Falu IK2,70
10Isak Cervin01Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,24

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Josiah Bergh 3,12 3,17 3,16 3,04 3,04 3,12
Isak Cervin 2,12 x 2,24
Anton Damberg 3,28 3,03 3,33 3,27 3,39 3,43
Emil Svensson 2,90 3,08 2,88 2,84 2,92 2,90
Gabriel Winlöf 2,81 2,70 2,55 2,74 2,66 2,90
Johan Nordström 3,09 3,09 3,20 3,13 3,15 3,02
Ludwig Gustavsson 2,70 2,46 x
Sebastian Eriksson 2,81 3,03 3,04 2,84 3,07 3,18
Daniel Ingvarsson 2,70 2,70 2,79 2,90 2,89 2,73
Emil Uhlin 2,87 3,05 2,96 2,94 3,16 3,21

KS 100m Final18/8  11:40
    Vind: -2,3  
1Julia Tollin89Falu IK12,59
2Louise Kronlund90Falu IK12,86

KS 200m Final18/8  14:20
    Vind: -0,1  
1Julia Tollin89Falu IK25,50
2Louise Kronlund90Falu IK25,92
3Sara Ulin91Falu IK26,25

KS 800m Final18/8  12:20
       
1Nina Gudmundsson75Gefle IF2,27,28

KS Stav Final18/8  12:00
       
1Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsveden FIK3,56
2Linn Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK2,96
3Rebecka Markus91Falu IK2,26

KS Stav Final  2,26 2,46 2,86 2,96 3,06 3,16 3,26 3,36 3,46 3,56 3,66
Linn Neldemo - - o o xxx
Madeleine Nilsson - - - - o - o - o o xxx
Rebecka Markus o xxx

KS Slägga Final18/8  12:00
       
1Johanna Rydberg88Västerås FIK51,34
2Maria Gustavsson83Falu IK49,34
3Emma Ståhlberg86Spårvägens FK45,86
4Chris Gunnarsson90Västerås FIK37,23
5Amanda Skytt91Upsala IF31,09
6Rebecka Markus91Falu IK25,74

KS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Skytt 30,55 x 31,09 29,09 x x
Johanna Rydberg 50,61 50,82 x x 51,34 51,11
Rebecka Markus - - 25,74 x x x
Maria Gustavsson 47,23 x 48,21 49,34 x x
Emma Ståhlberg 45,10 x 45,86 45,55 42,26 x
Chris Gunnarsson 28,88 37,04 36,07 34,76 36,90 37,23

F 19 300m häck Final18/8  15:25
       
1Johanna Mann89Falu IK46,71utom tävl.

F 17 100m Final18/8  11:25
    Vind: -0,8  
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK12,79
2Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK13,39
3Elin Moraiti91Falu IK13,65
4Erika Karlsson91Falu IK14,13

F 17 200m Final18/8  14:30

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,3  
1Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK26,70
2Elin Moraiti91Falu IK26,92
3Malin Eriksson93Västerås FIK27,44
4Frida Astrik91Leksands FIK27,94
5Erika Karlsson91Falu IK29,29

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,2  
1Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK27,50
2Regina Paet91Falu IK29,06

F 17 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK26,70
2Elin Moraiti91Falu IK26,92
3Malin Eriksson93Västerås FIK27,44
4Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK27,50
5Frida Astrik91Leksands FIK27,94
6Regina Paet91Falu IK29,06
7Erika Karlsson91Falu IK29,29

F 17 800m Final18/8  12:20
       
1Karin Olsson92Ludvika FFI2,20,83
2Emmy Ströberg90Falu IK2,21,47
3Emma Jansson91Ludvika FFI2,23,66
4Michaela Hallqvist93Falu IK2,24,42
5Anna Jansson91Ludvika FFI2,26,98
6Johanna Hultgren93Ludvika FFI2,28,42
7Hulda Sacredius92IFK Mora2,29,31
8Maja jansson91Kvarnsveden FIK2,33,70

F 17 100m häck Final18/8  09:10
    Vind: 0,0  
1Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK16,06
2Regina Paet91Falu IK17,92
3Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK17,93

F 17 Höjd Final18/8  10:00
       
1Regina Paet91Falu IK1,60
2Maja Johansson91Iggesunds SK1,57
3Sanna Funk93Falu IK1,54
4Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK1,51

F 17 Höjd Final  1,33 1,36 1,39 1,42 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60 1,63
Maja Johansson - - - - - - xxo xo o xxx
Sanna Funk o o o o o o xo xxo xxx
Anna Lyrberg - - o o xo o xxo xxx
Regina Paet - - - - - - o o o xo xxx

F 17 Längd Final18/8  13:00
       
1Frida Astrik91Leksands FIK4,58+2,95
 Erika Karlsson91Falu IKx+2,35

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erika Karlsson x +1,24 x +2,76 x +2,35
Frida Astrik x +1,73 4,58 +2,95 2,03 +1,96 2,18 +1,14 x +0,73 x +0,50

F 17 Kula Final18/8  12:00
       
1Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK11,27
2Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK9,70
3Regina Paet91Falu IK9,09
4Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI8,42

F 17 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Larsson 6,99 7,92 7,88 7,95 8,42 8,35
Sara Nilsson 10,55 10,50 11,21 10,69 10,85 11,27
Anna Lyrberg 9,66 9,70 9,62 x x x
Regina Paet x 9,09 9,03 x x -

F 15 100m Försök18/8  10:40

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,0  
1Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora13,10q
2Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK13,45q
3Sanna Funk93Falu IK13,87q
4Anna Matson93Falu IK14,24q
5Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK14,73

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,1  
1Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI13,42q
2Malin Eriksson93Västerås FIK13,73q
3Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK14,10q
4Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK14,70q
5Catrine Gradin93Falu IK16,07

F 15 100m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora13,10q
2Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI13,42q
3Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK13,45q
4Malin Eriksson93Västerås FIK13,73q
5Sanna Funk93Falu IK13,87q
6Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK14,10q
7Anna Matson93Falu IK14,24q
8Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK14,70q
9Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK14,73
10Catrine Gradin93Falu IK16,07

F 15 100m Final18/8  11:45
    Vind: -2,0  
1Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora13,17
2Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI13,36
3Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK13,55
4Malin Eriksson93Västerås FIK13,73
5Sanna Funk93Falu IK13,96
6Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK14,17
7Anna Matson93Falu IK14,33
8Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK14,58

F 15 300m Final18/8  15:25

Heat 1
       
1Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora44,07
2Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK45,18
3Anna Matson93Falu IK46,04
4Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK47,22
5Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK52,77

Heat 2
       
1Emma Backström93Falu IK42,96
2Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI43,53
3Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK45,20

F 15 300m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emma Backström93Falu IK42,96
2Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI43,53
3Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora44,07
4Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK45,18
5Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK45,20
6Anna Matson93Falu IK46,04
7Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK47,22
8Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK52,77

F 15 80m häck Final18/8  09:00
    Vind: +0,2  
1Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK13,80
2Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK14,07
3Lina Andersson93Falu IK14,52
4Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK16,19
 Emma Backström93Falu IKdns

F 15 Höjd Final18/8  10:00
       
1Lina Andersson93Falu IK1,47
2Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK1,41
3Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK1,32

F 15 Höjd Final  1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,50
Fredrika Noren - - o o o o o o xxx
Lina Andersson - - - - o o o o xxo o xxx
Fanny Halvarsson o - - - o xxx

F 15 Längd Final18/8  13:00
       
1Johanna Lokgård93Leksands FIK5,16+1,40
2Sanna Funk93Falu IK4,69+0,91
3Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK4,54+1,15
4Maja Höök92Leksands FIK4,35+0,95
5Malin Eriksson93Västerås FIK4,28+0,69
6Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora3,81+1,93

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Nordenberg 3,40 +1,09 x +1,79 x +2,83 1,75 +2,07 3,81 +1,93 1,66 +3,40
Emmy Bärjegård x +3,21 3,45 +1,75 4,41 +0,69 4,39 +1,81 x +1,66 4,54 +1,15
Johanna Lokgård 4,99 -1,88 5,16 +1,40 5,10 -0,90 4,92 +1,11 4,82 +2,31 5,03 +1,19
Maja Höök 4,35 +0,95 4,33 +0,60 2,25 -1,74 4,05 +0,58 4,18 +1,32 4,26 +1,64
Malin Eriksson x +0,94 4,04 +1,24 4,20 +0,33 4,28 +0,69 x +2,57 x +1,11
Sanna Funk 4,68 +0,87 4,69 +0,91 4,34 +1,22 4,44 +0,99 4,49 +1,06 4,61 +1,67

F 15 Kula Final18/8  12:00
       
1Lina Andersson93Falu IK10,30
2Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK8,80

F 15 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lina Andersson 9,75 10,30 9,41 x - -
Fanny Halvarsson 8,80 7,95 8,63 - - -

F 15 Slägga Final18/8  12:00
       
1Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FIK37,92
2Catrine Gradin93Falu IK22,77
3Louise Arvidsson94Stora Skedvi IK19,72

F 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Rydberg 32,08 37,41 x 37,92 37,38 x
Louise Arvidsson x 18,65 16,87 19,72 17,69 19,52
Catrine Gradin 22,77 19,70 x x 20,61 21,37

F 15 Spjut Final18/8  13:30
       
1Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsvedens FIK34,95
2Lina Andersson93Falu IK33,64
3Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK28,53
4Amanda Rydberg93Västerås FIK28,51
5Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK27,10
6Catrine Gradin93Falu IK18,44

F 15 Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anna Frisk 26,00 28,30 25,90 25,55 28,53 26,95
Fanny Noren 27,10 22,66 24,24 x 19,82 x
Amanda Rydberg 28,51 27,88 24,32 x 25,15 26,62
Catrine Gradin 16,70 14,93 18,43 18,44 13,90 13,10
Lina Andersson x x 28,54 31,18 33,64 32,68
Lisa Carlsson 34,95 x 32,35 32,37 32,70 x

F 13 80m Final18/8  11:00
    Vind: +0,3  
1Pauline Muthers94Falu IK10,99
2Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK11,28
3Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK11,50
4Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK11,95
5Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI11,99
6Amanda Jansson Holstedt94Stora Skedvi IK12,18

F 13 200m Final18/8  15:00
    Vind: -0,7  
1Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK28,45
2Emma Björklund94Falu IK28,80
3Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK30,68

F 13 600m Final18/8  13:30
       
1Emma Björklund94Falu IK1,49,06
2Amanda Jansson Holstedt94Stora Skedvi IK1,55,88
 Ayla Borglund94Falu IKDNF

F 13 Höjd Final18/8  12:00
       
1Pauline Muthers94Falu IK1,47
2Hanna Jansson95Falu IK1,41
3Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK1,35

F 13 Höjd Final  1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44 1,47 1,56
Anna Frisk o o o o xxx
Pauline Muthers - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Hanna Jansson - o o o xxo o xxx

F 13 Längd Final18/8  12:45
       
1Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK4,76
2Emma Björklund94Falu IK4,73
3Pauline Muthers94Falu IK4,714,69
4Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK4,714,59
5Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI4,35
6Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK4,07
7Ayla Borglund94Falu IK3,56

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Larsson 4,12 4,05 4,12 3,92 3,05 4,35
Anna Frisk 4,48 4,42 4,51 3,28 4,56 4,76
Maja Dahlqvist 4,53 4,56 4,59 4,46 4,51 4,71
Pauline Muthers 4,69 4,68 4,57 4,68 4,67 4,71
Jessica Karlsson 4,00 3,90 4,00 4,07 3,97 3,90
Emma Björklund 4,60 4,50 4,60 4,73 - -
Ayla Borglund 3,56 3,53 3,22 3,53 3,42 -

F 13 Kula Final18/8  12:30
       
1Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsvedens FIK12,94
2Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI10,13

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sandra Larsson 10,13 9,74 9,37 - 9,09 9,46
Lisa Carlsson 11,89 x 12,33 12,94 12,79 x

F 12 80m Försök18/8  10:50

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,3  
1Siri Linden95Falu IK11,36q
2Ida Lunå95Falu IK11,85q
3Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK12,02q
4Lina Höök95Leksands FIK12,20q
5Angelica Johansson95Falu IK12,38
6Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK12,48
7Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF13,13

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,6  
1Johanna Rooth95Falu IK11,25q
2Erika Löke95Falu IK11,57q
3Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK11,61q
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK11,66q
5Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora12,28
6Erika Blixt95Högbo GIF12,57
7Erika Funk95Falu IK12,72

F 12 80m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Johanna Rooth95Falu IK11,25q
2Siri Linden95Falu IK11,36q
3Erika Löke95Falu IK11,57q
4Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK11,61q
5Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK11,66q
6Ida Lunå95Falu IK11,85q
7Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK12,02q
8Lina Höök95Leksands FIK12,20q
9Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora12,28
10Angelica Johansson95Falu IK12,38
11Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK12,48
12Erika Blixt95Högbo GIF12,57
13Erika Funk95Falu IK12,72
14Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF13,13

F 12 80m Final18/8  11:50
    Vind: -2,0  
1Siri Linden95Falu IK11,25
2Johanna Rooth95Falu IK11,26
3Erika Löke95Falu IK11,54
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK11,65
5Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK11,77
6Ida Lunå95Falu IK12,04
7Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK12,18
 Lina Höök95Leksands FIKDNS

F 12 200m Final18/8  14:40

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,6  
1Siri Linden95Falu IK28,07
2Johanna Rooth95Falu IK28,77
3Erika Löke95Falu IK29,07
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK29,31
5Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK30,00
6Lina Höök95Leksands FIK31,19

Heat 2
    Vind: -0,7  
1Tove Ågren96Falu IK31,63
2Erika Funk95Falu IK31,67
3Ida Lunå95Falu IK32,14
4Erika Blixt95Högbo GIF33,18
5Angelica Johansson95Falu IK33,43
6Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF33,80

F 12 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Siri Linden95Falu IK28,07
2Johanna Rooth95Falu IK28,77
3Erika Löke95Falu IK29,07
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK29,31
5Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK30,00
6Lina Höök95Leksands FIK31,19
7Tove Ågren96Falu IK31,63
8Erika Funk95Falu IK31,67
9Ida Lunå95Falu IK32,14
10Erika Blixt95Högbo GIF33,18
11Angelica Johansson95Falu IK33,43
12Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF33,80

F 12 600m Final18/8  13:30
       
1Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK1,51,67
2Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora1,54,27

F 12 Längd Final18/8  10:00
       
1Lina Höök95Leksands FIK5,03
2Erika Löke95Falu IK5,00
3Hanna Jansson95Falu IK4,93
4Siri Linden95Falu IK4,87
5Johanna Rooth95Falu IK4,66
6Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK4,65
7Mikaela Johanesson96Heros FIK4,54
8Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK4,36
9Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK4,174,06
10Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK4,173,93
11Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK4,05
12Erika Funk95Falu IK3,97
13Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora3,96
14Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF3,863,81
15Erika Blixt95Högbo GIF3,863,80
16Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK3,77

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emelie Svensson 3,90 3,94 3,96
Lina Höök 4,39 4,77 x 4,60 5,01 5,03
Erika Blixt 3,75 3,86 3,80
Sara Lundberg 3,81 3,67 3,86
Erika Funk 3,97 3,90 3,73
Johanna Rooth 4,45 4,60 4,66 4,16 4,50 4,52
Erika Löke 4,74 4,68 4,68 4,68 4,98 5,00
Evelina Landstedt 4,17 4,06 4,05
Lovisa Törngren 4,05 3,62 3,45
Siri Linden 4,50 4,53 4,30 4,64 4,83 4,87
Anna Rosendahl 3,65 3,72 3,77
Sofia Mossberg 4,47 4,59 4,45 4,30 4,63 4,65
Sanna Ericsson 4,22 4,36 4,10 4,25 4,33 4,31
Hanna Jansson 4,47 4,72 3,75 4,93 4,79 4,83
Mikaela Johanesson 4,49 4,54 4,35 4,31 4,42 4,48
Katja Drakenberg 3,53 4,17 3,93

F 12 Kula Final18/8  12:30
       
1Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK10,02
2Siri Linden95Falu IK9,56
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK8,50
4Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK7,93
5Fanny Hjort95Säters IF FIK7,64
6Erika Blixt95Högbo GIF7,52
7Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK7,49
8Emelie Hansson96Falu IK7,14

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fanny Hjort x x 6,70 7,02 7,64 7,24
Erika Blixt 7,52 x 7,10 x 6,81 6,87
Emelie Hansson x 6,55 6,52 7,14 6,74 6,45
Lovisa Törngren 7,70 7,26 7,66 7,93 7,48 x
Siri Linden 9,27 8,90 9,28 8,82 9,27 9,56
Anna Rosendahl 9,65 10,02 9,57 9,42 x 9,04
Sofia Mossberg 7,68 7,92 7,57 7,87 7,99 8,50
Katja Drakenberg 7,35 x 7,49 7,39 7,39 7,32

F 11 60m Försök18/8  09:50

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,2  
1Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,36q
2Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,60q
3Moa Gezelius96IFK Mora9,65q
4Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,71q
5Fanny Thorsberg96Säters IF FIK9,72q

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,7  
1Mikaela Johanesson96Heros FIK9,09q
2Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,37q
3Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK9,98q
4Sara Erks96Falu IK10,63
5Emelie Hansson96Falu IK11,06

F 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Mikaela Johanesson96Heros FIK9,09q
2Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,36q
3Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,37q
4Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,60q
5Moa Gezelius96IFK Mora9,65q
6Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,71q
7Fanny Thorsberg96Säters IF FIK9,72q
8Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK9,98q
9Sara Erks96Falu IK10,63
10Emelie Hansson96Falu IK11,06

F 11 60m Final18/8  11:10
    Vind: -1,3  
1Mikaela Johanesson96Heros FIK9,20
2Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,38
3Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,55
4Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,79
5Fanny Thorsberg96Säters IF FIK9,79
6Moa Gezelius96IFK Mora9,80
7Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK9,86
8Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,95

F 11 600m Final18/8  13:50
       
1Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK1,57,38
2Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK2,04,78
3Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK2,13,51
4Fanny Thorsberg96Säters IF FIK2,13,66
5Signe Göransson96Falu IK2,19,24

F 11 Höjd Final18/8  12:20
       
1Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK1,30
2Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsvedens FIK1,26
3Moa Gezelius96IFK Mora1,23
4Tove Ågren96Falu IK1,23
5Elin Kanerva96Falu IK1,20
6Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK1,05
7Sara Erks96Falu IK1,00

F 11 Höjd Final  0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,30 1,33
Frida Drakes o o o xxx
Sara Erks o o xxx
Nicole Sörensen - o o o o o o o o xo xo xo xxx
Elin Kanerva o o o o xo o o xxo xxx
Tove Ågren - o o o o xo o o xxo xxx
Andrea Gillström - - - o o xxo o xo o o xxx
Moa Gezelius - o o o o o xxo o xo xxx

F 10 60m Försök18/8  09:40

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,8  
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,89q
2Maja Olsson97Leksands FIK10,25q
3Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,51q
4Miatta Kromah97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,68
5Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,81
6Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK10,95

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,1  
1Lina Enmalm97Leksands FIK9,71q
2Julia Svan97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,29q
3Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,30q
4Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,36q
5Fanny Törngren97Falu IK10,42q

F 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Lina Enmalm97Leksands FIK9,71q
2Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,89q
3Maja Olsson97Leksands FIK10,25q
4Julia Svan97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,29q
5Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,30q
6Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,36q
7Fanny Törngren97Falu IK10,42q
8Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,51q
9Miatta Kromah97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,68
10Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,81
11Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK10,95

F 10 60m Final18/8  11:05
    Vind: -1,5  
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,69
2Lina Enmalm97Leksands FIK9,70
3Maja Olsson97Leksands FIK10,11
4Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,36
5Julia Svan97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,36
6Fanny Törngren97Falu IK10,38
7Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,39
8Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,42

F 10 600m Final18/8  13:50
       
1Jessica Hallqvist97Malungs FI2,03,50
2Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,06,74
3Sanna Bergqvist97Högbo GIF2,08,15
4Evangelina Berg97Hulåns IF2,22,16
5Fanny Törngren97Falu IK2,32,01
 Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IFDNS

F 10 Längd Final18/8  11:45
       
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,85
2Miatta Kromah97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,76
3Kajsa Cervin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,703,67
4Sanna Bergqvist97Högbo GIF3,703,57
5Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,67
6Lina Enmalm97Leksands FIK3,66
7Julia Svan97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,61
8Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK3,58
9Maja Olsson97Leksands FIK3,53
10Fanny Törngren97Falu IK3,49
11Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,48
12Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,26
13Lisa Kotake97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,10

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Drakes 3,51 3,39 3,55 3,48 3,51 3,58
Fanny Eriksson 3,80 3,85 3,66 3,71 3,75 3,82
Julia Svan 3,52 3,52 3,61 3,57 3,41 3,54
Kajsa Cervin 3,56 3,70 3,56 3,61 3,18 3,67
Linnea Näs 3,54 3,59 3,67 3,52 3,60 3,56
Sandra Laine 3,43 3,40 3,48
Miatta Kromah 3,61 3,66 3,69 3,58 3,76 3,48
Sanna Damberg 2,92 3,26 3,22
Lisa Kotake 3,00 2,90 3,10
Lina Enmalm 3,66 3,38 3,58 3,51 3,52 3,48
Maja Olsson 3,53 3,44 3,00
Fanny Törngren 3,23 3,49 3,43
Sanna Bergqvist 3,70 3,53 3,49 3,44 3,57 3,51

F 9 60m Final18/8  10:30
    Vind: -1,4  
1Madeleine Hagström98Falu IK10,28
2Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,36
3Frida Hedenskog98Falu IK10,42
4Sara Sjödahl-Wennergren98Kvarnsveden FIK10,49
5Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK10,57
6Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,78
7Frida Fredriksson98Falu IK10,89
8Erika Stenback98Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,17

F 9 400m Final18/8  12:55
       
1Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK1:21,18
2Madeleine Hagström98Falu IK1:21,99
3Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK1:23,23
4Lisa Säflund98Falu IK1:27,38
5Frida Fredriksson98Falu IK1:36,78

F 9 Längd Final18/8  09:30
       
1Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK3,39+1,72
2Sara Sjödahl-Wennergren98Kvarnsveden FIK3,37+0,33
3Lisa Säflund98Falu IK3,34+2,57
4Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK3,08-1,64
5Madeleine Hagström98Falu IK3,02+1,043,00
6Frida Fredriksson98Falu IK3,02+3,092,98
7Erika Stenback98Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,00+0,94
8Frida Hedenskog98Falu IK2,95+1,08

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erika Stenback 2,79 +3,24 2,98 +0,85 3,00 +0,94 2,78 -0,30 2,79 +1,19 2,80 +0,21
Sofie Oskarsson 3,02 +1,15 3,08 -1,64 2,86 +2,16 2,90 +1,80 3,00 -0,79 3,01 +0,41
Sara Sjödahl-Wennergren 3,36 +1,45 3,32 -0,67 3,23 +0,30 3,29 +1,65 3,37 +0,33 2,96 -0,83
Frida Hedenskog 2,79 +1,38 2,89 +0,33 2,77 -0,41 2,92 +2,41 2,95 +1,08 2,71 -1,31
Madeleine Hagström 3,00 +1,98 2,89 +1,26 2,80 +0,34 2,75 +0,54 3,02 +1,04 2,86 -0,54
Frida Fredriksson 2,94 +1,05 2,98 +1,00 3,02 +3,09 2,59 +0,74 2,79 +0,91 x -0,70
Emmy Fredriksson 3,33 +2,51 3,29 +0,54 3,35 +0,80 3,39 +1,72 3,32 +1,56 3,17 +0,79
Lisa Säflund 3,34 +2,57 3,33 +3,24 3,18 +0,93 3,03 -0,80 3,18 +1,16 x -0,33

F 8 60m Försök18/8  10:00

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,4  
1Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,40q
2Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK10,79q
3Emmie Ligemyr99Falu IK11,09q
4Tuva Berg00Falu IK11,49
5Amanda Mathisen99Kvarnsveden FIK11,81
6Elisabeth Ekström99Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,57

Heat 2
    Vind: -1,6  
1Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,60q
2Nathalie Johnsson-Hafstad00Falu IK11,36q
3Hanna Gustavsson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,35
4Moa Floridan00Stora Skedvi IK12,40
5Moa Göransson99Falu IK12,52
6Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK12,55

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,5  
1Angelika Lindgren99Leksands FIK10,14q
2Agnes Hill00Kvarnsveden FIK10,99q
3Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK11,44q
4Emma Blixt99Högbo GIF11,53
5Lova Klaser99Falu IK11,74

F 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Angelika Lindgren99Leksands FIK10,14q
2Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,40q
3Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,60q
4Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK10,79q
5Agnes Hill00Kvarnsveden FIK10,99q
6Emmie Ligemyr99Falu IK11,09q
7Nathalie Johnsson-Hafstad00Falu IK11,36q
8Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK11,44q
9Tuva Berg00Falu IK11,49
10Emma Blixt99Högbo GIF11,53
11Lova Klaser99Falu IK11,74
12Amanda Mathisen99Kvarnsveden FIK11,81
13Hanna Gustavsson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,35
14Moa Floridan00Stora Skedvi IK12,40
15Moa Göransson99Falu IK12,52
16Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK12,55
17Elisabeth Ekström99Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,57

F 8 60m Final18/8  11:15
    Vind: -1,1  
1Angelika Lindgren99Leksands FIK9,98
2Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,35
3Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,44
4Nathalie Johnsson-Hafstad00Falu IK10,80
5Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK10,94
6Agnes Hill00Kvarnsveden FIK10,99
7Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK11,01
8Emmie Ligemyr99Falu IK11,06

F 8 400m Final18/8  12:40
       
1Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK1:26,63
2Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK1:27,43
3Amanda Mathisen99Kvarnsveden FIK1:29,87
4Lova Klaser99Falu IK1:32,87
5Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK1:37,44
6Emma Blixt99Högbo GIF1:39,43
7Moa Floridan00Stora Skedvi IK1:47,31

F 8 Längd Final18/8  09:30

       
1Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK3,47+1,35
2Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK3,46+0,24
3Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK3,37+1,46
4Angelika Lindgren99Leksands FIK3,31-0,42
5Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK3,06+1,46
6Emmie Ligemyr99Falu IK2,89+1,60
7Tuva Berg00Falu IK2,87+1,40
8Tova Näs99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,70+1,20
9Moa Floridan00Stora Skedvi IK2,68+1,54
10Agnes Hill00Kvarnsveden FIK2,59+0,49
11Lova Klaser99Falu IK2,56+0,17
12Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK2,55-0,41
13Amanda Mathisen99Kvarnsveden FIK2,53+2,79
14Moa Göransson99Falu IK2,51-0,21
15Linn Bergquist00Falu IK2,43-0,30
16Elisabeth Ekström99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,41+1,32
17Hanna Gustavsson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,40-0,61
18Nathalie Johnsson-Hafstad00Falu IK2,35+1,70
F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hanna Gustavsson 2,40 -0,61 x +0,97 x +1,35
Tova Näs 2,52 +1,57 2,44 +0,30 2,70 +1,20 2,47 +0,86 2,61 +0,89 2,68 +1,28
Elisabeth Ekström 2,36 +1,15 2,41 +1,32 2,37 +0,59
Angelika Lindgren x +1,34 3,31 -0,42 3,29 +1,11 2,92 +1,74 2,88 +1,38 2,90 +0,33
Elin Bärjegård 3,15 +2,65 3,27 +0,41 3,25 +0,65 3,04 +1,04 3,37 +1,46 3,27 +0,33
Moa Gustavsson 3,28 +0,99 3,34 -0,19 3,24 +0,28 3,22 +1,78 3,22 -0,78 3,47 +1,35
Agnes Hill 1,15 +0,60 2,41 -0,86 2,59 +0,49
Amanda Mathisen 2,39 +0,42 2,43 +0,55 2,53 +2,79
Moa Floridan 2,29 +1,22 2,68 +1,54 x +0,56
Emmie Ligemyr 2,55 -0,30 2,79 +1,62 2,42 +1,60 2,75 +1,02 2,89 +1,60 2,79 -0,89
Lova Klaser 2,56 +0,17 2,54 +1,19 2,50 +0,91
Linn Bergquist 2,13 +1,82 2,24 +1,18 2,43 -0,30
Nathalie Johnsson-Hafstad 2,35 +1,70 2,14 +0,93 2,13 +1,39
Moa Göransson 2,17 +1,94 2,51 -0,21 2,42 +1,68
Hannah Hellbom 3,06 +1,46 2,96 +0,45 2,98 +1,17 2,69 +2,45 2,85 +0,20 2,88 +0,72
Andrea Bergenulf 2,42 +0,41 2,55 -0,41 2,41 +0,45
Alexandra Sörensen 3,14 +2,56 2,98 +0,41 3,46 +0,24 3,19 +2,34 3,35 +2,04 2,92 +0,79
Tuva Berg 2,59 +0,98 2,87 +1,40 2,70 +1,20 2,63 +2,31 2,69 +0,85 2,60 +0,50


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems