P 12
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 11
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 10
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
P 9
60m  Längd 
P 8
60m  Längd 
P 7
60m  Längd 
F 12
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 11
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 10
60m  600m  Höjd  Längd  Kula 
F 9
60m  Längd 
F 8
60m  Längd 
F 7
60m  Längd 

Listan skapad: 2007-03-17 19:38:40

Falu Kurirenspelen


P 12 60m Försök17/3  12:30

Heat 1
       
1Axel Lööf95Falu IK8,94q
2Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS8,99q
3Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS9,21q
4Kalle Rönn95Hässelby SK 9,22q
5Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,23q
6Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF9,28q
7Jesper Jansson95Hässelby SK 10,36

Heat 2
       
1Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK8,72q
2Jacob Borssen95Huddinge AIS8,95q
3Max Andersson95Tierps IF9,05q
4Oskar Greilert95Ösmo GIF FI9,32
5Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK 9,42
6John-john Markstedt95Huddinge AIS9,63
7Martin von Schele95Täby IS10,57

Heat 3
       
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF8,62q
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 8,83q
3Ian Jonsson95Hässelby SK 9,14q
4Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS9,54
5Calle Plånborg95Rånäs 4H9,74
6Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS9,76
7Fredrik Helders95Falu IK10,01

Heat 4
       
1Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI8,84q
2Felix Eghammar95Bollnäs FIK9,43
3Cami Magnusson95Täby IS9,47
4Carl Säflund95Falu IK9,63
5Alexander Ikoro Sikku95Hässelby SK 9,68
6Niclas Von Seth95Huddinge AIS9,82
7Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK 10,22

Heat 5
       
1Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF8,44q
2Ludvig Edén95Huddinge AIS8,78q
3Calle Starfeldt95Hässelby SK 8,89q
4Chris Konji95IFK Mora9,70
5Andreas Ringstam95IF Skade11,08
6Simon Vrenning95Huddinge AIS11,74

P 12 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF8,44q
2Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF8,62q
3Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK8,72q
4Ludvig Edén95Huddinge AIS8,78q
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 8,83q
6Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI8,84q
7Calle Starfeldt95Hässelby SK 8,89q
8Axel Lööf95Falu IK8,94q
9Jacob Borssen95Huddinge AIS8,95q
10Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS8,99q
11Max Andersson95Tierps IF9,05q
12Ian Jonsson95Hässelby SK 9,14q
13Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS9,21q
14Kalle Rönn95Hässelby SK 9,22q
15Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,23q
16Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF9,28q
17Oskar Greilert95Ösmo GIF FI9,32
18Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK 9,42
19Felix Eghammar95Bollnäs FIK9,43
20Cami Magnusson95Täby IS9,47
21Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS9,54
22John-john Markstedt95Huddinge AIS9,63
23Carl Säflund95Falu IK9,63
24Alexander Ikoro Sikku95Hässelby SK 9,68
25Chris Konji95IFK Mora9,70
26Calle Plånborg95Rånäs 4H9,74
27Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS9,76
28Niclas Von Seth95Huddinge AIS9,82
29Fredrik Helders95Falu IK10,01
30Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK 10,22
31Jesper Jansson95Hässelby SK 10,36
32Martin von Schele95Täby IS10,57
33Andreas Ringstam95IF Skade11,08
34Simon Vrenning95Huddinge AIS11,74

P 12 60m Semifinal17/3  15:05

Heat 1
       
1Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF8,41Q
2Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK8,67Q
3Jacob Borssen95Huddinge AIS8,76Q
4Calle Starfeldt95Hässelby SK 8,78q
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 8,87q
6Max Andersson95Tierps IF9,07
7Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,62
 Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AISdns

Heat 2
       
1Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF8,56Q
2Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI8,62Q
3Ludvig Edén95Huddinge AIS8,87Q
4Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS8,97
5Axel Lööf95Falu IK9,11
6Ian Jonsson95Hässelby SK 9,24
7Kalle Rönn95Hässelby SK 9,28
8Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF9,40

P 12 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF8,41Q
2Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF8,56Q
3Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI8,62Q
4Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK8,67Q
5Jacob Borssen95Huddinge AIS8,76Q
6Ludvig Edén95Huddinge AIS8,87Q
7Calle Starfeldt95Hässelby SK 8,78q
8Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 8,87q
9Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS8,97
10Max Andersson95Tierps IF9,07
11Axel Lööf95Falu IK9,11
12Ian Jonsson95Hässelby SK 9,24
13Kalle Rönn95Hässelby SK 9,28
14Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF9,40
15Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK9,62
 Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AISdns

P 12 60m Final17/3  15:55
       
1Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF8,33
2Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI8,48
3Erik Hagberg95Upsala IF8,52
4Ludvig Edén95Huddinge AIS8,72
5Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK8,73
6Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 8,91
7Calle Starfeldt95Hässelby SK 8,93
8Jacob Borssen95Huddinge AIS8,94

P 12 600m Final17/3  17:10

Heat 1
       
1Alexander Ikoro Sikku95Hässelby SK 2:03,57
2Per Tengedal95Täby IS2:06,65
3Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK 2:07,86
4Cami Magnusson95Täby IS2:09,82
 Calle Plånborg95Rånäs 4Hdns

Heat 2
       
1Calle Moskuvaara95Huddinge AIS1:51,61
2Felix Eghammar95Bollnäs FIK1:56,81
3Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF1:58,91
4Max Andersson95Tierps IF1:59,19
5Oskar Greilert95Ösmo GIF FI2:02,01
6Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS2:02,99

P 12 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Calle Moskuvaara95Huddinge AIS1:51,61
2Felix Eghammar95Bollnäs FIK1:56,81
3Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF1:58,91
4Max Andersson95Tierps IF1:59,19
5Oskar Greilert95Ösmo GIF FI2:02,01
6Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS2:02,99
7Alexander Ikoro Sikku95Hässelby SK 2:03,57
8Per Tengedal95Täby IS2:06,65
9Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK 2:07,86
10Cami Magnusson95Täby IS2:09,82
 Calle Plånborg95Rånäs 4Hdns

P 12 Höjd Final17/3  13:45
       
1Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK1,49
2Axel Lööf95Falu IK1,49
3Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI1,43
4Ludvig Edén95Huddinge AIS1,43
5Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 1,40
6Felix Eghammar95Bollnäs FIK1,31
7Calle Plånborg95Rånäs 4H1,31
8Kalle Rönn95Hässelby SK 1,31
9Ian Jonsson95Hässelby SK 1,31
10Oskar Greilert95Ösmo GIF FI1,31
11Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS1,31
12Fredrik Helders95Falu IK1,25
13Cami Magnusson95Täby IS1,20
14Per Tengedal95Täby IS1,15
15Andreas Ringstam95IF Skade1,00
 Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AISX
 Niclas Von Seth95Huddinge AISX

P 12 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,52
Oskar Greilert - - - - o o o xxo xxx
Fredrik Samuelsson - - - - - o - o o o xo xxx
Kalle Rönn - - o o o xo xxo o xxx
Fredrik Helders o o o o xo xxo xxx
Axel Lööf - - - - - o - o - o o o xo xxo xxx
Gabriel Östlund - - - - - o o - o o o xo xo o xxx
Calle Plånborg - - o o o o xxo o xxx
Johan Lilja - - - - - o - o - o o xo
Cami Magnusson o o o xo o xxx
Per Tengedal - o xxo o xxx
Andreas Ringstam xxo xxx
Ian Jonsson - - o o xo o xxo xo xxx
Sebastian Engström - - - o o xo o xxo xxx
Gabriel Heen - - - - xxx
Niclas Von Seth - - - xxx
Ludvig Edén - - - o o o o o o o xo xo xxx
Felix Eghammar - - - o o o o o xxx

P 12 Längd Final17/3  16:10
       
1Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI5,01
2Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 4,73
3Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS4,59
4Ludvig Edén95Huddinge AIS4,45
5Carl Söderberg95Enköpings AIF4,44
6Max Andersson95Tierps IF4,39
7Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK4,29
8Calle Starfeldt95Hässelby SK 4,25
9Kalle Rönn95Hässelby SK 4,17
10Axel Lööf95Falu IK4,13
11Calle Moskuvaara95Huddinge AIS4,08
12Jacob Borssen95Huddinge AIS4,05
13Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK 4,01
14Oskar Greilert95Ösmo GIF FI4,00
15Felix Eghammar95Bollnäs FIK3,96
16John-john Markstedt95Huddinge AIS3,90
17Chris Konji95IFK Mora3,89
18Carl Säflund95Falu IK3,88
19Cami Magnusson95Täby IS3,85
20Ian Jonsson95Hässelby SK 3,78
21Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS3,733,69
22Oscar Johansson95Högbo GIF3,73
23Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS3,64
24Per Tengedal95Täby IS3,60
25Niclas Von Seth95Huddinge AIS3,51
26Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK 3,50
27Fredrik Helders95Falu IK3,47
28Calle Plånborg95Rånäs 4H3,44
29Jesper Jansson95Hässelby SK 3,12
30Martin von Schele95Täby IS3,06
31Simon Vrenning95Huddinge AIS3,05
32Andreas Ringstam95IF Skade2,97

P 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Greilert 3,96 - 3,99 4,00
Fredrik Samuelsson 4,67 x 4,59 4,73
Kalle Rönn 4,08 4,17 4,05 3,88
Calle Starfeldt 3,63 4,25 4,09 -
Chris Konji 3,89 3,86 3,73 3,81
Fredrik Helders 2,92 3,23 3,14 3,47
Axel Lööf 4,13 1,83 - 3,98
Gabriel Östlund 4,29 4,19 4,26 4,08
Carl Säflund 3,58 3,68 3,88 3,78
Max Andersson 4,31 4,39 4,35 x
Calle Plånborg x x 3,24 3,44
Johan Lilja 4,60 4,72 4,86 5,01
Cami Magnusson 2,77 3,64 3,85 x
Martin von Schele x 3,06 3,02 2,93
Vincent Jonzon x 3,55 3,40 3,64
Per Tengedal 3,46 3,60 x 3,38
Oscar Johansson x 3,73 - -
Andreas Ringstam 2,97 2,89 2,93 2,97
Henning Rydström 3,69 3,94 3,85 4,01
Jesper Jansson 3,12 3,08 2,86 3,05
Anton Snällfot 3,50 x 3,31 3,37
Ian Jonsson 3,78 3,67 3,71 3,77
Carl Söderberg 4,22 4,44 4,19 4,37
Jacob Borssen x 3,80 4,05 x
Jacob Eklöf 4,57 4,35 4,47 4,59
Sebastian Engström 3,55 3,51 3,69 3,73
John-john Markstedt 3,46 3,56 3,90 3,85
Niclas Von Seth 3,17 3,04 3,51 3,20
Simon Vrenning 2,92 3,05 2,85 2,86
Calle Moskuvaara 4,07 x 3,97 4,08
Ludvig Edén x 4,40 4,45 4,37
Felix Eghammar 3,80 3,90 3,95 3,96

P 12 Kula Final17/3  09:00
       
1Johan Lilja95Sundsvalls FI11,17
2Jacob Borssen95Huddinge AIS10,35
3Fredrik Samuelsson95Hässelby SK 10,08
4Ludvig Edén95Huddinge AIS9,15
5Gabriel Heen95Huddinge AIS9,03
6Chris Konji95IFK Mora8,44
7Alexander Ikoro Sikku95Hässelby SK 8,20
8Calle Moskuvaara95Huddinge AIS8,14
9Martin von Schele95Täby IS7,82
10Ian Jonsson95Hässelby SK 7,77
11Henning Rydström95Hässelby SK 7,55
12Jacob Eklöf95Huddinge AIS7,40
13Vincent Jonzon95Täby IS6,81
14Sebastian Engström95Huddinge AIS6,35
15Calle Plånborg95Rånäs 4H6,21
16Anton Snällfot95Hässelby SK 6,18
17Jesper Jansson95Hässelby SK 5,70
18John-john Markstedt95Huddinge AIS5,54
19Niclas Von Seth95Huddinge AIS5,26
20Simon Vrenning95Huddinge AIS5,25
21Andreas Ringstam95IF Skade5,19

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Fredrik Samuelsson 10,08 9,96 x x
Chris Konji 7,69 8,44 8,09 7,73
Calle Plånborg 5,76 5,97 5,97 6,21
Johan Lilja 11,05 x x 11,17
Martin von Schele 7,67 7,82 7,23 7,13
Vincent Jonzon 6,81 5,74 6,42 5,99
Andreas Ringstam x 5,19 4,93 4,97
Henning Rydström x 5,97 7,55 6,29
Jesper Jansson 5,03 5,23 4,21 5,70
Anton Snällfot 6,12 5,93 6,16 6,18
Ian Jonsson 7,77 6,78 6,76 6,97
Jacob Borssen 10,35 9,74 9,75 10,16
Jacob Eklöf 7,19 6,65 7,03 7,40
Sebastian Engström 5,08 5,45 6,35 6,31
Gabriel Heen 8,87 8,49 8,62 9,03
John-john Markstedt 4,71 5,23 5,39 5,54
Niclas Von Seth 5,24 x 3,74 5,26
Simon Vrenning 4,61 5,00 5,25 x
Calle Moskuvaara 8,14 7,93 7,92 8,14
Ludvig Edén 9,11 7,63 7,14 9,15
Alexander Ikoro Sikku 6.90 5,71 7,59 8,20

P 11 60m Försök17/3  11:15

Heat 1
       
1Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS9,30q
2Felix Kollin96Täby IS9,67q
3Tomas Åkerblad96Täby IS9,67q
4Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,89q
5Adam Jacobsson96Falu IK10,38
6Fabian Delryd96Täby IS10,51
7Patrik Bomler96Huddinge AIS11,76

Heat 2
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS9,20q
2Olle Johansson96Falu IK9,37q
3Patrik Danielsson96Täby IS9,50q
4Martin Wallin96Huddinge AIS9,55q
5Joar Husmark96Falu IK9,77q
6Joar Andersson96Täby IS10,56
7Leo Lindén96Huddinge AIS10,67

Heat 3
       
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,30q
2Oskar Mattsson96Ösmo GIF FI9,48q
3Jon Klaser96Falu IK9,52q
4Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK10,04
5Pontus Norén96Örbyhus IF10,09
6Fredrik Johansson96IK Stål10,47
7Adam Jopperi96Huddinge AIS11,20

Heat 4
       
1Emil Norling96Tierps IF9,52q
2Anton Danielsson96Falu IK9,72q
3Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK9,87q
4Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK9,87q
5Gustav Norén96Örbyhus IF9,98
6Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4H10,18
7Henrik Sundström96Täby IS10,25

P 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS9,20q
2Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS9,30q
3Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,30q
4Olle Johansson96Falu IK9,37q
5Oskar Mattsson96Ösmo GIF FI9,48q
6Patrik Danielsson96Täby IS9,50q
7Jon Klaser96Falu IK9,52q
8Emil Norling96Tierps IF9,52q
9Martin Wallin96Huddinge AIS9,55q
10Felix Kollin96Täby IS9,67q
11Tomas Åkerblad96Täby IS9,67q
12Anton Danielsson96Falu IK9,72q
13Joar Husmark96Falu IK9,77q
14Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK9,87q
15Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK9,87q
16Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,89q
17Gustav Norén96Örbyhus IF9,98
18Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK10,04
19Pontus Norén96Örbyhus IF10,09
20Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4H10,18
21Henrik Sundström96Täby IS10,25
22Adam Jacobsson96Falu IK10,38
23Fredrik Johansson96IK Stål10,47
24Fabian Delryd96Täby IS10,51
25Joar Andersson96Täby IS10,56
26Leo Lindén96Huddinge AIS10,67
27Adam Jopperi96Huddinge AIS11,20
28Patrik Bomler96Huddinge AIS11,76

P 11 60m Semifinal17/3  14:45

Heat 1
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS9,06Q
2Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,20Q
3Jon Klaser96Falu IK9,48Q
4Oskar Mattsson96Ösmo GIF FI9,51q
5Martin Wallin96Huddinge AIS9,56
6Tomas Åkerblad96Täby IS9,69
7Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK10,02
 Joar Husmark96Falu IKdns

Heat 2
       
1Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS9,23Q
2Olle Johansson96Falu IK9,37Q
3Patrik Danielsson96Täby IS9,51Q
4Emil Norling96Tierps IF9,53q
5Anton Danielsson96Falu IK9,82
6Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK9,84
7Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,87
8Felix Kollin96Täby IS9,94

P 11 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS9,06Q
2Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,20Q
3Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS9,23Q
4Olle Johansson96Falu IK9,37Q
5Jon Klaser96Falu IK9,48Q
6Patrik Danielsson96Täby IS9,51Q
7Oskar Mattsson96Ösmo GIF FI9,51q
8Emil Norling96Tierps IF9,53q
9Martin Wallin96Huddinge AIS9,56
10Tomas Åkerblad96Täby IS9,69
11Anton Danielsson96Falu IK9,82
12Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK9,84
13Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,87
14Felix Kollin96Täby IS9,94
15Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK10,02
 Joar Husmark96Falu IKdns

P 11 60m Final17/3  15:45
       
1Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS9,09
2Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS9,17
3Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,21
4Olle Johansson96Falu IK9,27
5Jon Klaser96Falu IK9,44
6Oskar Mattsson96Ösmo GIF FI9,48
7Patrik Danielsson96Täby IS9,52
8Emil Norling96Tierps IF9,57

P 11 600m Final17/3  17:20

Heat 1
       
1Patrik Eriksson96Ösmo GIF FI2:07,92
2Joar Andersson96Täby IS2:11,65
3Jon Klaser96Falu IK2:15,30
4Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4H2:20,11
5Adam Jopperi96Huddinge AIS2:25,61
 Axel Sherlock96Väsby IKdns
 Isak Barrow96Huddinge AISdns

Heat 2
       
1Oskar Mattsson96Ösmo GIF FI2:04,95
2Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK2:06,53
3Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS2:09,04
4Anton Hemström96Täby IS2:09,50
5Henrik Sundström96Täby IS2:12,80
6Fredrik Sidh96Huddinge AIS2:16,97
7Patrik Bomler96Huddinge AIS2:27,33

Heat 3
       
1Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK1:57,01
2Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF2:00,13
3Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK2:01,09
4Felix Kollin96Täby IS2:09,94
5Pontus Norén96Örbyhus IF2:13,08
6Gustav Norén96Örbyhus IF2:14,76

P 11 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK1:57,01
2Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF2:00,13
3Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK2:01,09
4Oskar Mattsson96Ösmo GIF FI2:04,95
5Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK2:06,53
6Patrik Eriksson96Ösmo GIF FI2:07,92
7Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS2:09,04
8Anton Hemström96Täby IS2:09,50
9Felix Kollin96Täby IS2:09,94
10Joar Andersson96Täby IS2:11,65
11Henrik Sundström96Täby IS2:12,80
12Pontus Norén96Örbyhus IF2:13,08
13Gustav Norén96Örbyhus IF2:14,76
14Jon Klaser96Falu IK2:15,30
15Fredrik Sidh96Huddinge AIS2:16,97
16Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4H2:20,11
17Adam Jopperi96Huddinge AIS2:25,61
18Patrik Bomler96Huddinge AIS2:27,33
 Isak Barrow96Huddinge AISdns
 Axel Sherlock96Väsby IKdns

P 11 Höjd Final17/3  11:50
       
1Fabian Delryd96Täby IS1,37
2Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF1,30
3Gustav Norén96Örbyhus IF1,30
4Joar Andersson96Täby IS1,27
4Patrik Danielsson96Täby IS1,27
6Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS1,27
7Tomas Åkerblad96Täby IS1,21
8Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK1,21
9Henrik Sundström96Täby IS1,21
10Felix Kollin96Täby IS1,18
11Patrik Eriksson96Ösmo GIF FI1,18
12Anton Hemström96Täby IS1,18
13Joar Husmark96Falu IK1,18
14Adam Jacobsson96Falu IK1,18
15Anton Danielsson96Falu IK1,15
16Pontus Norén96Örbyhus IF1,10
17Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK1,10
18Emil Norling96Tierps IF1,10
19Jon Klaser96Falu IK1,05
20Adam Jopperi96Huddinge AIS1,00

P 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,33 1,37 1,41
Patrik Eriksson - o o o o xo o xxx
Anton Danielsson o o o xo xxo xxo xxx
Adam Jacobsson - - o o xo xxo xo xxx
Jon Klaser o o o o xxx
Samuel Ingvarsson o o o xo xo xxx
Emil Norling - - o o xxo xxx
Henrik Sundström - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Tomas Åkerblad - - - o o o o o xxx
Anton Hemström - - - o o o xo xxx
Felix Kollin - - - o o o o xxx
Joar Andersson - o o o o o o o o o xxx
Fabian Delryd - - - - - - o o o o xo xxo xo xxx
Patrik Danielsson - - - - o o o o o o xxx
Pontus Aldenstam - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Pontus Norén - o o o o xxx
Gustav Norén - - o xo o o xxo xxo o xxo o xxx
Anton Bergström - - - o o o o o o o o xxx
Pontus Danforth - - - o o o xo o xo xo xxx
Adam Jopperi o o xo xxx
Joar Husmark o o o o xo o xo xxx

P 11 Längd Final17/3  15:00
       
1Axel Sherlock96Väsby IK4,74
2Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF4,05
3Tomas Åkerblad96Täby IS3,98
4Gustav Norén96Örbyhus IF3,97
5Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS3,88
6Patrik Danielsson96Täby IS3,86
7Pontus Danforth96Huddinge AIS3,84
8Jon Klaser96Falu IK3,83
9Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF3,74
10Anton Hemström96Täby IS3,73
11Pontus Aldenstam96Väsby IK3,70
12Martin Wallin96Huddinge AIS3,67
13Felix Kollin96Täby IS3,66
14Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK3,64
15Joar Husmark96Falu IK3,60
16Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK3,56
17Anton Danielsson96Falu IK3,53
18Pontus Norén96Örbyhus IF3,52
19Adam Jacobsson96Falu IK3,48
20Fabian Delryd96Täby IS3,433,33
21Joar Andersson96Täby IS3,433,17
22Emil Norling96Tierps IF3,423,27
23Oskar Mattsson96Ösmo GIF FI3,423,22
24David Rooth96Falu IK3,213,16
25Fredrik Sidh96Huddinge AIS3,212,52
26Fredrik Johansson96IK Stål3,14
27Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4H2,992,94
28Leo Lindén96Huddinge AIS2,992,80
29Adam Jopperi96Huddinge AIS2,97
30Patrik Bomler96Huddinge AIS2,69

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Oskar Mattsson 3,20 3,39 3,22 3,42
Anton Danielsson 3,53 3,33 x 3,42
Adam Jacobsson 3,09 3,24 3,20 3,48
Jon Klaser x x x 3,83
Samuel Ingvarsson 3,06 3,56 3,46 3,23
David Rooth 3,21 3,00 3,16 3,13
Fredrik Johansson 3,09 3,03 3,14 2,98
Emil Norling 3,39 3,42 3,27 -
Alfred Sederlin 2,90 2,86 2,99 2,94
Tomas Åkerblad x 3,98 3,86 3,67
Anton Hemström 3,73 3,32 3,52 3,53
Felix Kollin 3,40 3,66 3,53 3,27
Joar Andersson 3,17 3,14 3,34 3,43
Fabian Delryd 3,34 3,30 3,33 3,43
Patrik Danielsson 3,82 3,70 3,86 3,75
Isak Stenberg 3,31 4,05 - 3,92
Axel Sherlock 4,74 x 4,41 4,49
Pontus Aldenstam 3,46 3,41 3,58 3,70
Pontus Norén 3,52 3,32 3,43 3,37
Gustav Norén 3,97 3,72 3,73 x
Anton Bergström 3,74 3,62 3,51 3,69
Isak Barrow 3,87 3,88 3,53 3,68
Patrik Bomler 2,69 2,48 2,44 2,49
Pontus Danforth 3,75 3,74 3,84 3,65
Adam Jopperi 2,74 2,86 x 2,97
Leo Lindén 2,99 2,80 2,67 2,65
Martin Wallin 3,63 3,40 3,49 3,67
Fredrik Sidh 2,40 3,21 2,43 2,52
Joar Husmark x 3,60 3,52 3,53
Oskar Sandberg 3,64 3,47 3,49 3,46

P 11 Kula Final17/3  10:00
       
1Anton Hemström96Täby IS9,50
2Pontus Norén96Örbyhus IF8,93
3Gustav Norén96Örbyhus IF8,62
4Patrik Eriksson96Ösmo GIF FI8,53
5Emil Norling96Tierps IF8,49
6Tomas Åkerblad96Täby IS8,44
7Martin Wallin96Huddinge AIS8,11
8Oskar Sandberg96Säters IF FIK7,96
9Anton Bergström96Örbyhus IF7,94
10Joar Husmark96Falu IK7,32
11Patrik Danielsson96Täby IS7,19
12Felix Kollin96Täby IS7,11
13Adam Jacobsson96Falu IK7,08
14Alfred Sederlin96Rånäs 4H7,02
15Henrik Sundström96Täby IS6,69
16Fredrik Sidh96Huddinge AIS6,48
17Isak Barrow96Huddinge AIS6,34
18Patrik Bomler96Huddinge AIS6,25
19Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK6,09
20Leo Lindén96Huddinge AIS5,90
21Jon Klaser96Falu IK5,82
22Adam Jopperi96Huddinge AIS5,47

P 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Patrik Eriksson 7,62 x 6,48 8,53
Adam Jacobsson 4,92 5,88 4,71 7,08
Jon Klaser x 5,70 x 5,82
Samuel Ingvarsson 5,39 6,09 6,03 5,79
Emil Norling 8,10 7,97 8,32 8,49
Alfred Sederlin 6,59 6,40 6,60 7,02
Henrik Sundström 6,39 6,69 6,45 6,18
Tomas Åkerblad 7,57 8,08 8,44 x
Anton Hemström 8,00 8,84 9,24 9,50
Felix Kollin 6,17 6,72 6,95 7,11
Patrik Danielsson 6,98 7,19 7,08 6,62
Pontus Norén x 8,93 8,76 8,47
Gustav Norén 8,30 8,34 8,62 8,04
Anton Bergström 6,96 7,33 7,94 7,63
Isak Barrow 5,58 5,85 5,89 6,34
Patrik Bomler 6,25 5,84 4,63 5,68
Adam Jopperi 5,47 5,07 4,75 4,95
Leo Lindén 5,85 5,90 4,79 5,55
Martin Wallin 8,11 6,56 8,02 8,01
Fredrik Sidh 6,13 6,15 5,87 6,48
Joar Husmark 6,61 7,32 7,17 6,34
Oskar Sandberg 7,64 x 7,96 7,76

P 10 60m Försök17/3  10:35

Heat 1
       
1Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI9,86q
2David Jansson97Falu IK10,22q
3Sagar Joon97Huddinge AIS10,57
4Fredrik Lundqvist97Huddinge AIS10,60
5Jonathan Persson97Falu IK11,25
6Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF11,41

Heat 2
       
1Jonathan Gustvsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,99q
2Simon Hector97Huddinge AIS10,11q
3Isac Danielsson97Strands IF10,12q
4Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS10,13q
5Lukas Tengvall97Örbyhus IF10,98
 Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IKdns

Heat 3
       
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF9,39q
2Axel Rodheim97Falu IK9,94q
3Håkan Ekholm97Huddinge AIS10,24
4Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS10,61
5Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK11,91

P 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF9,39q
2Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI9,86q
3Axel Rodheim97Falu IK9,94q
4Jonathan Gustvsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,99q
5Simon Hector97Huddinge AIS10,11q
6Isac Danielsson97Strands IF10,12q
7Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS10,13q
8David Jansson97Falu IK10,22q
9Håkan Ekholm97Huddinge AIS10,24
10Sagar Joon97Huddinge AIS10,57
11Fredrik Lundqvist97Huddinge AIS10,60
12Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS10,61
13Lukas Tengvall97Örbyhus IF10,98
14Jonathan Persson97Falu IK11,25
15Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF11,41
16Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK11,91
 Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IKdns

P 10 60m Final17/3  14:35
       
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF9,50
2Axel Rodheim97Falu IK9,73
3Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI9,85
4Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS10,06
5Jonathan Gustvsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,08
6Simon Hector97Huddinge AIS10,19
7Isac Danielsson97Strands IF10,26
8David Jansson97Falu IK10,31

P 10 600m Final17/3  16:25

Heat 1
       
1Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK2.13.49
2Simon Hector97Huddinge AIS2.21.64
3Axel Rodheim97Falu IK2.21.66
4Fredrik Tjernberg98Huddinge AIS2.24.85

Heat 2
       
1Fredrik Kihlbom98Huddinge AIS2.08.88
2Joel Norling98Tierps IF2.10.02
3Jonathan Persson97Falu IK2.27.66
4Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK2.56.12

Heat 3
       
1David Jansson97Falu IK1.56.08
2Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF1.57.74
3Lukas Tengvall97Örbyhus IF2.09.49
4Sagar Joon97Huddinge AIS2.28.09
5Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF2.38.63

P 10 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1David Jansson97Falu IK1.56.08
2Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF1.57.74
3Fredrik Kihlbom98Huddinge AIS2.08.88
4Lukas Tengvall97Örbyhus IF2.09.49
5Joel Norling98Tierps IF2.10.02
6Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK2.13.49
7Simon Hector97Huddinge AIS2.21.64
8Axel Rodheim97Falu IK2.21.66
9Fredrik Tjernberg98Huddinge AIS2.24.85
10Jonathan Persson97Falu IK2.27.66
11Sagar Joon97Huddinge AIS2.28.09
12Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF2.38.63
13Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK2.56.12

P 10 Höjd Final17/3  11:50
       
1David Jansson97Falu IK1,23
2Isac Danielsson97Strands IF1,17
3Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK1,14
4Axel Rodheim97Falu IK1,08
5Joel Norling98Tierps IF1,05
6Isac Carlsson98Kils AIK1,05
7Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK1,00
7Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF1,00
9Lukas Tengvall97Örbyhus IF1,00
10Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK 0,95
10Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF0,95
12Lars Olovsson97Bollnäs FIK0,95
13Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF0,95
14Jonathan Persson97Falu IK0,90
15Fredrik Lundqvist97Huddinge AIS0,90
 Peter Heen97Huddinge AISX
 Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AISX
 Sagar Joon97Huddinge AISX

P 10 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,25
Alex Söderberg o o o xo xxx
Isac Carlsson - - - o o xo xxx
Jakob Samuelsson - - - o xxx
Axel Rodheim - - - o o o o xxx
Simon Gustavsson o o o xxo xo xxx
Jonas Gustavsson - - o o o o xo o xxo xxx
David Jansson - - - - - xo o o o o o xo xxx
Jonathan Persson o o o xxx
Joel Norling - o o o xxo o xxx
Oskar Thisner o o xxo o xo xxx
Simon Eriksson o o o o xxx
Lukas Tengvall o o o o xxo xxx
Isac Danielsson - - o o o o xo o xo o xxx
Peter Heen - - - - xxx
Ludvig Hillenfjärd - - - - xxx
Sagar Joon - - - - xxx
Fredrik Lundqvist o xo o xxx
Lars Olovsson - - xo o xxx

P 10 Längd Final17/3  15:00
       
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF3,98
2Isac Danielsson97Strands IF3,64
3Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI3,59
4Simon Hector97Huddinge AIS3,52
5David Jansson97Falu IK3,50
6Håkan Ekholm97Huddinge AIS3,43
7Axel Rodheim97Falu IK3,37
8Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK3,35
9Sagar Joon97Huddinge AIS3,30
10Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS3,22
11Jonathan Gustvsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,15
12Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF3,09
13Fredrik Lundqvist97Huddinge AIS2,97
14Lukas Tengvall97Örbyhus IF2,84
15Tim Hjerpe- Pettersson97Falu IK2,832,80
16Jonathan Persson97Falu IK2,832,76
17Ludvig Hillenfjärd97Huddinge AIS2,43
18Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK2,32

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Söderberg 2,62 3,09 2,71 2,87
Axel Rodheim 3,37 3,34 3,07 3,15
Tim Hjerpe- Pettersson 2,80 2,83 2,69 2,78
Simon Gustavsson 2,28 2,25 2,30 2,32
Jonas Gustavsson 3,35 - 3,03 -
David Jansson 3,40 3,42 x 3,50
Jonathan Persson 2,67 2,76 2,83 x
Jonathan Gustvsson 3,15 2,92 3,05 2,99
Albin Johansson 3,98 x 3,96 3,83
Lukas Tengvall 2,56 2,78 2,81 2,84
Isac Danielsson 3,35 x 3,64 2,68
Håkan Ekholm x 3,17 3,09 3,43
Peter Heen 3,20 3,07 3,06 3,22
Simon Hector 1,84 3,52 1,66 3,35
Ludvig Hillenfjärd 2,43 2,35 2,31 2,33
Sagar Joon 3,30 3,25 3,28 3,30
Fredrik Lundqvist 2,97 2,84 2,72 2,73
Johan Bergman 3,47 3,36 3,59 3,48

P 10 Kula Final17/3  11:00
       
1Albin Johansson97Högbo GIF8,00
2Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK 7,87
3Sagar Joon97Huddinge AIS6,87
4Johan Bergman97Sundsvalls FI6,816,74
5Isac Carlsson98Kils AIK6,816,13
6Isac Danielsson97Strands IF6,58
7David Jansson97Falu IK6,56
8Jonathan Gustvsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF6,55
9Lars Olovsson97Bollnäs FIK6,15
10Peter Heen97Huddinge AIS5,96
11Simon Hector97Huddinge AIS5,95
12Alex Söderberg97Österhaninge IF5,51
13Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK5,44
14Håkan Ekholm97Huddinge AIS5,40
15Joel Norling98Tierps IF5,28
16Jonathan Persson97Falu IK5,17
17Fredrik Lundqvist97Huddinge AIS5,09
18Lukas Tengvall97Örbyhus IF4,85
19Tim Hjerpe- Pettersson97Falu IK4,60
20Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK3,69

P 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alex Söderberg 4,52 4,57 x 5,51
Isac Carlsson x 6,13 6,08 6,81
Jakob Samuelsson x 7,64 x 7,87
Tim Hjerpe- Pettersson 4,50 4,40 4,02 4,60
Simon Gustavsson 3,36 3,29 3,05 3,69
Jonas Gustavsson 5,06 5,44 4,99 4,99
David Jansson 6,02 x 5,85 6,56
Jonathan Persson 3,64 5,17 x 4,72
Jonathan Gustvsson x 6,01 6,55 5,84
Joel Norling 5,28 4,98 5,01 5,01
Albin Johansson 7,34 8,00 7,95 7,39
Lukas Tengvall 4,36 4,76 4,65 4,85
Isac Danielsson x 6,58 6,20 6,04
Håkan Ekholm 4,87 5,37 5,40 4,99
Peter Heen 5,87 5,94 5,73 5,96
Simon Hector 5,95 5,71 5,68 5,60
Sagar Joon 6,21 6,79 6,82 6,87
Fredrik Lundqvist 4,86 5,09 3,73 4,48
Lars Olovsson 5,96 5,83 5,94 6,15
Johan Bergman 6,47 6,81 6,74 6,43

P 9 60m Försök17/3  09:55

Heat 1
       
1Manuel Södergren98Falu IK10,19q
2Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS10,47q
3Anton Cigehn98Täby IS10,59q
4Hugo Delryd98Täby IS10,66
5Robert Lindqvist98Ösmo GIF FI10,91
6Fredrik Tjernberg98Huddinge AIS11,15
7Emil Sundgren98Falu IK11,29
8Oskar Jonsson98Huddinge AIS11,43

Heat 2
       
1Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK9,79q
2Joel Norling98Tierps IF10,21q
3Fredrik Kihlbom98Huddinge AIS10,31q
4Isac Carlsson98Kils AIK10,84
5Henrik Carls98Falu IK10,90
6Robin Olsson98Täby IS11,15
7Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF11,26
8Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF11,29

Heat 3
       
1Anto Berg98Falu IK9,72q
2Lowe Råsberg98Bromma IF9,75q
3Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK 10,60
4Oscar Sherlock98Väsby IK10,84
5Vidar Bratt98Falu IK10,98
6Joel Mattsson98Tierps IF11,18
7Anton Dacke98Huddinge AIS11,88
8Aron Skytten98Falu IK12,18

P 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Anto Berg98Falu IK9,72q
2Lowe Råsberg98Bromma IF9,75q
3Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK9,79q
4Manuel Södergren98Falu IK10,19q
5Joel Norling98Tierps IF10,21q
6Fredrik Kihlbom98Huddinge AIS10,31q
7Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS10,47q
8Anton Cigehn98Täby IS10,59q
9Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK 10,60
10Hugo Delryd98Täby IS10,66
11Isac Carlsson98Kils AIK10,84
12Oscar Sherlock98Väsby IK10,84
13Henrik Carls98Falu IK10,90
14Robert Lindqvist98Ösmo GIF FI10,91
15Vidar Bratt98Falu IK10,98
16Fredrik Tjernberg98Huddinge AIS11,15
17Robin Olsson98Täby IS11,15
18Joel Mattsson98Tierps IF11,18
19Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF11,26
20Emil Sundgren98Falu IK11,29
21Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF11,29
22Oskar Jonsson98Huddinge AIS11,43
23Anton Dacke98Huddinge AIS11,88
24Aron Skytten98Falu IK12,18

P 9 60m Final17/3  13:50
       
1Anto Berg98Falu IK9,59
2Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK9,79
3Lowe Råsberg98Bromma IF9,80
4Manuel Södergren98Falu IK10,16
5Fredrik Kihlbom98Huddinge AIS10,27
6Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS10,36
7Joel Norling98Tierps IF10,47
8Anton Cigehn98Täby IS10,76

P 9 Längd Final17/3  09:00
       
1Lowe Råsberg98Bromma IF3,63
2Enar Pettersson98IK Heros FIK3,58
3Anto Berg98Falu IK3,57
4Fredrik Kihlbom98Huddinge AIS3,35
5Joel Norling98Tierps IF3,34
6Manuel Södergren98Falu IK3,31
7Isac Carlsson98Kils AIK3,19
8Johan Bengtsson98Täby IS3,17
9Oscar Sherlock98Väsby IK3,11
10Hugo Delryd98Täby IS3,09
11Simon Eriksson98Örbyhus IF2,97
12Henrik Carls98Falu IK2,96
13Joel Mattsson98Tierps IF2,94
14Robert Lindqvist98Ösmo GIF FI2,93
15Oskar Thisner98Örbyhus IF2,84
16Emil Sundgren98Falu IK2,56
17Robin Olsson98Täby IS2,55
18Oskar Jonsson98Huddinge AIS2,49
19Fredrik Tjernberg98Huddinge AIS2,47
20Anton Dacke98Huddinge AIS2,33
21Aron Skytten98Falu IK2,18
 Jakob Samuelsson98Hässelby SK x

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Robert Lindqvist 2,45 2,59 2,79 2,93
Isac Carlsson 3,02 2,94 3,19 3,15
Jakob Samuelsson x x x x
Anto Berg 3,55 3,48 3,57 x
Henrik Carls 2,84 2,80 2,96 2,66
Aron Skytten x 2,17 2,18 x
Manuel Södergren 3,12 3,19 3,31 3,29
Emil Sundgren 2,56 x 2,18 2,01
Joel Mattsson 2,94 2.91 2,89 2,43
Joel Norling 3,34 3,15 2,67 x
Enar Pettersson 3,58 3,36 3,49 3,38
Robin Olsson 2,34 2,37 2,55 2,38
Hugo Delryd 3,03 3,02 3,09 3,09
Johan Bengtsson 3,17 2,79 2,88 3,02
Lowe Råsberg 3,53 3,63 3,63 3,41
Oscar Sherlock 3,00 3,11 2,98 3,10
Oskar Thisner 2,72 2,83 2,66 2,84
Simon Eriksson 2,84 2,97 2,95 2,83
Anton Dacke 1,81 2,07 2,33 2,24
Fredrik Kihlbom 3,35 3,31 3,31 3,26
Fredrik Tjernberg 2,47 2,36 2,07 2,30
Oskar Jonsson 2,49 2,27 x x

P 8 60m Försök17/3  09:25

Heat 1
       
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS10,07q
2Gustav Fälldin99Ludvika FFI10,96q
3Johan Nordström99Falu IK10,97q
4Filip Jonsson99Falu IK11,97
5Axel Sederlin99Rånäs 4H12,50
6Victor Svensson99Rånäs 4H12,79
7Oskar Englund99Säters IF FIK13,26

Heat 2
       
1Lukas Björklund99Huddinge AIS10,50q
2Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,78q
3Josiah Bergh99Hulåns IF10,97q
4Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,23q
5Erik Mattsson99Ösmo GIF FI11,27q
6Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK11,36
7Simon Lindberg99Ludvika FFI11,54

P 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS10,07q
2Lukas Björklund99Huddinge AIS10,50q
3Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,78q
4Gustav Fälldin99Ludvika FFI10,96q
5Johan Nordström99Falu IK10,97q
6Josiah Bergh99Hulåns IF10,97q
7Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,23q
8Erik Mattsson99Ösmo GIF FI11,27q
9Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK11,36
10Simon Lindberg99Ludvika FFI11,54
11Filip Jonsson99Falu IK11,97
12Axel Sederlin99Rånäs 4H12,50
13Victor Svensson99Rånäs 4H12,79
14Oskar Englund99Säters IF FIK13,26

P 8 60m Final17/3  14:30
       
1Johan Sjölander99Täby IS9,89
2Lukas Björklund99Huddinge AIS10,47
3Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,84
4Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,87
5Gustav Fälldin99Ludvika FFI10,89
6Erik Mattsson99Ösmo GIF FI11,02
7Josiah Bergh99Hulåns IF11,03
8Johan Nordström99Falu IK11,32

P 8 Längd Final17/3  10:40
       
1Josiah Bergh99Hulåns IF3,16
2Johan Sjölander99Täby IS3,04
3Gustav Fälldin99Ludvika FFI2,952,92
4Johan Nordström99Falu IK2,952,79
5Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,82
6Filip Jonsson99Falu IK2,77
7Linus Bäckbo-Kuusisto99Falu IK2,76
8Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK2,75
9Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK2,71
10Lukas Björklund99Huddinge AIS2,68
11Pelle Alenius99Falu IK2,67
12Erik Mattsson99Ösmo GIF FI2,65
13Simon Lindberg99Ludvika FFI2,44
14Oskar Englund99Säters IF FIK2,20
15Axel Sederlin99Rånäs 4H2,19

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Mattsson 2,36 2,63 2,61 2,65
Pelle Alenius x 2,58 2,67 2,59
Sebastian Eriksson 2,68 2,40 2,53 2,71
Daniel Ingvarsson 2,75 2,61 2,65 2,59
Johan Nordström 2,74 2,72 2,95 2,79
Filip Jonsson 2,52 2,77 2,68 2,48
Linus Bäckbo-Kuusisto 2,63 2,60 2,76 2,70
Anton Damberg 2,82 2,72 2,64 2,82
Axel Sederlin 1,85 2,02 2,00 2,19
Johan Sjölander 3,04 2,95 2,88 x
Simon Lindberg 2,44 2,10 2,15 2,38
Gustav Fälldin 2,92 2,79 2,95 2,79
Josiah Bergh 2,93 2,94 3,04 3,16
Oskar Englund 2,20 2,00 2,05 2,04
Lukas Björklund 2,38 2,57 x 2,68

P 7 60m Försök17/3  09:00

Heat 1
       
1Hugo Philblad00Högbo GIF10,81q
2Mille Alfredsson00Rånäs 4H11,69q
3Ludwig Gustavsson00Falu IK11,83q
4Magnus Berggren00Falu IK13,80q
5Rasmus Östman00Falu IK14,43
6Emil Uhlin00Falu IK15,71

Heat 2
       
1Emil Svensson00IFK Mora11,70q
2Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS12,32q
3Daniel Hedin00Falu IK13,49q
4Marcus Hedenskog00Falu IK13,71q
5Simon Back01Djurmo Sifferbo IF15,43
 Oscar Gyllenhammar00Falu IKdns

P 7 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Hugo Philblad00Högbo GIF10,81q
2Mille Alfredsson00Rånäs 4H11,69q
3Emil Svensson00IFK Mora11,70q
4Ludwig Gustavsson00Falu IK11,83q
5Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS12,32q
6Daniel Hedin00Falu IK13,49q
7Marcus Hedenskog00Falu IK13,71q
8Magnus Berggren00Falu IK13,80q
9Rasmus Östman00Falu IK14,43
10Simon Back01Djurmo Sifferbo IF15,43
11Emil Uhlin00Falu IK15,71
 Oscar Gyllenhammar00Falu IKdns

P 7 60m Final17/3  14:20
       
1Hugo Philblad00Högbo GIF10,80
2Mille Alfredsson00Rånäs 4H11,20
3Emil Svensson00IFK Mora11,60
4Ludwig Gustavsson00Falu IK11,80
5Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS12,06
6Marcus Hedenskog00Falu IK13,27
7Daniel Hedin00Falu IK13,51
8Magnus Berggren00Falu IK13,69

P 7 Längd Final17/3  10:00
       
1Hugo Philblad00Högbo GIF3,08
2Emil Uhlin00Falu IK2,732,69
3Emil Svensson00IFK Mora2,732,59
4Ludwig Gustavsson00Falu IK2,63
5Mikael Lundquist00Huddinge AIS2,27
6Daniel Hedin00Falu IK2,17
7Mille Alfredsson00Rånäs 4H2,04
8Rasmus Östman00Falu IK1,90
9Marcus Hedenskog00Falu IK1,88
10Lucas Granberg00Falu IK1,76
11Simon Back01Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,69

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Svensson 2,47 2,73 2,52 2,59
Marcus Hedenskog 1,88 1,51 1,62 1,54
Emil Uhlin 2,37 2,69 2,65 2,73
Ludwig Gustavsson 2,51 2,63 2,55 2,46
Daniel Hedin 1,95 2,01 2,00 2,17
Lucas Granberg 1,76 1,68 1,22 1,41
Rasmus Östman 1,73 x 1,90 1,67
Simon Back 1,69 1,58 1,56 x
Hugo Philblad 3,04 2,97 3,04 3,08
Mikael Lundquist 1,69 1,60 1,73 2,27
Mille Alfredsson 2,04 1,55 1,77 1,79

F 12 60m Försök17/3  12:55

Heat 1
       
1Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK8,84q
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS9,37q
3Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF9,95
4Frida Edman95Falu IK10,00
5Malin Backman95Hässelby SK 10,01
6Emelie Bellander95IF Skade10,51
7Elin Kornsäter95Österhaninge IF11,17

Heat 2
       
1Alice Pettersson95Kalmar SK FI8,63q
2Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK9,35q
3Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4H9,37q
4Erika Funk95Falu IK9,73
5Emelie Nordqvist95Täby IS9,76
6Maria Backman95Hässelby SK 10,28
7Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS10,29

Heat 3
       
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS8,87q
2Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H9,00q
3Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS9,48q
4Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora9,56
5Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK9,64
6Alice Pettersson95Örbyhus IF10,13
7Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK10,42

Heat 4
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,66q
2Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK8,91q
3Malin Sjölander95Täby IS9,35q
4Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS9,49q
5Matilda Karlsson95Hulåns IF9,49q
6Sara Qvarfordt95Österhaninge IF9,77
7Sandra Forsberg95Säters IF FIK9,78
8Julia Markham95Huddinge AIS10,66

Heat 5
       
1Linn Persson95Hässelby SK 9,04q
2Sofia Höglund95Högbo GIF9,54
3Lina Höök95Leksands FIK9,64
4Isa Byström95IF Skade9,90
5Isa Bergström95Täby IS9,93
6Viktoria Silferskiöld95Täby IS10,16
7Jonna Carlsson95Kils AIK10,81
8Josefin Krieg95Huddinge AIS11,28

Heat 6
       
1Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,73q
2Siri Linden95Falu IK8,89q
3Linnea Holmlund95Täby IS9,52
4Sara Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS9,54
5Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS9,63
6Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS9,91
7Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS10,08
8Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS10,83

Heat 7
       
1Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS8,86q
2Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK8,88q
3Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS9,32q
4Julia Sabel95Täby IS9,53
5Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS9,54
6Johanna Engstrand95Täby IS9,80
7Amanda Rydén95Huddinge AIS10,02
8Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK10,18

Heat 8
       
1Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,71q
2Emelie Fällman95Täby IS8,96q
3Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK9,74
4Sandra Eriksson95Österhaninge IF9,79
5Hanna Wennersytröm95Hässelby SK 10,00
6Cornelia Stanislawska95Huddinge AIS10,21
7Moa Jacobsson95Ösmo GIF FI11,10

Heat 9
       
1Maya Eriksson95IK Stål8,87q
2Julia Sederlin95Rånäs 4H9,13q
3Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF9,45q
4Matilda Hemström95Örbyhus IF9,81
5Klara Kjellström95Huddinge AIS10,07
6Liza Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS10,13
7Hjördis Harzdorf95Österhaninge IF10,67

F 12 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Alice Pettersson95Kalmar SK FI8,63q
2Erika Löke95Falu IK8,66q
3Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,71q
4Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,73q
5Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK8,84q
6Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS8,86q
7Sofia Linde95Täby IS8,87q
8Maya Eriksson95IK Stål8,87q
9Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK8,88q
10Siri Linden95Falu IK8,89q
11Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK8,91q
12Emelie Fällman95Täby IS8,96q
13Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H9,00q
14Linn Persson95Hässelby SK 9,04q
15Julia Sederlin95Rånäs 4H9,13q
16Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS9,32q
17Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK9,35q
18Malin Sjölander95Täby IS9,35q
19Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS9,37q
20Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4H9,37q
21Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF9,45q
22Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS9,48q
23Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS9,49q
24Matilda Karlsson95Hulåns IF9,49q
25Linnea Holmlund95Täby IS9,52
26Julia Sabel95Täby IS9,53
27Sara Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS9,54
28Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS9,54
29Sofia Höglund95Högbo GIF9,54
30Emelie Svensson95IFK Mora9,56
31Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS9,63
32Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK9,64
33Lina Höök95Leksands FIK9,64
34Erika Funk95Falu IK9,73
35Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK9,74
36Emelie Nordqvist95Täby IS9,76
37Sara Qvarfordt95Österhaninge IF9,77
38Sandra Forsberg95Säters IF FIK9,78
39Sandra Eriksson95Österhaninge IF9,79
40Johanna Engstrand95Täby IS9,80
41Matilda Hemström95Örbyhus IF9,81
42Isa Byström95IF Skade9,90
43Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS9,91
44Isa Bergström95Täby IS9,93
45Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF9,95
46Frida Edman95Falu IK10,00
47Hanna Wennersytröm95Hässelby SK 10,00
48Malin Backman95Hässelby SK 10,01
49Amanda Rydén95Huddinge AIS10,02
50Klara Kjellström95Huddinge AIS10,07
51Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS10,08
52Liza Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS10,13
53Alice Pettersson95Örbyhus IF10,13
54Viktoria Silferskiöld95Täby IS10,16
55Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK10,18
56Cornelia Stanislawska95Huddinge AIS10,21
57Maria Backman95Hässelby SK 10,28
58Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS10,29
59Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK10,42
60Emelie Bellander95IF Skade10,51
61Julia Markham95Huddinge AIS10,66
62Hjördis Harzdorf95Österhaninge IF10,67
63Jonna Carlsson95Kils AIK10,81
64Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS10,83
65Moa Jacobsson95Ösmo GIF FI11,10
66Elin Kornsäter95Österhaninge IF11,17
67Josefin Krieg95Huddinge AIS11,28

F 12 60m Semifinal17/3  15:15

Heat 1
       
1Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,70Q
2Alice Pettersson95Kalmar SK FI8,77Q
3Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK8,82q
4Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS8,86
5Emelie Fällman95Täby IS9,02
6Malin Sjölander95Täby IS9,44
7Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF9,60
 Julia Sederlin95Rånäs 4Hdns

Heat 2
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,62Q
2Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK8,81Q
3Maya Eriksson95IK Stål8,87
4Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK8,89
5Linn Persson95Hässelby SK 9,08
6Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK9,26
7Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4H9,32
8Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS9,58

Heat 3
       
1Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,77Q
2Siri Linden95Falu IK8,79Q
3Sofia Linde95Täby IS8,80q
4Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H9,02
5Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS9,23
6Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS9,52
7Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS9,53
8Matilda Karlsson95Hulåns IF9,55

F 12 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,62Q
2Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,70Q
3Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,77Q
4Alice Pettersson95Kalmar SK FI8,77Q
5Siri Linden95Falu IK8,79Q
6Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK8,81Q
7Sofia Linde95Täby IS8,80q
8Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK8,82q
9Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS8,86
10Maya Eriksson95IK Stål8,87
11Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK8,89
12Emelie Fällman95Täby IS9,02
13Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H9,02
14Linn Persson95Hässelby SK 9,08
15Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS9,23
16Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK9,26
17Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4H9,32
18Malin Sjölander95Täby IS9,44
19Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS9,52
20Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS9,53
21Matilda Karlsson95Hulåns IF9,55
22Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS9,58
23Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF9,60
 Julia Sederlin95Rånäs 4Hdns

F 12 60m Final17/3  16:00
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK8,65
2Johanna Rooth95Falu IK8,72
3Alice Pettersson95Kalmar SK FI8,79
4Elin Eriksson95Falu IK8,81
5Siri Linden95Falu IK8,84
6Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK8,90
7Sofia Linde95Täby IS8,91
8Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK8,99

F 12 600m Final17/3  17:40

Heat 1
       
1Matilda Karlsson95Hulåns IF2:13,29
2Sandra Eriksson95Österhaninge IF2:17,65
3Emelie Fällman95Täby IS2:18,19
4Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS2:18,60
5Frida Edman95Falu IK2:24,60
 Ebba Isaksson95Täby ISdns
 Linnea Holmlund95Täby ISdns

Heat 2
       
1Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H2:10,63
2Hanna Wennersytröm95Hässelby SK 2:14,59
3Josefin Alden95Huddinge AIS2:20,42
4Viktoria Silferskiöld95Täby IS2:20,86
5Emelie Nordqvist95Täby IS2:23,63
6Julia Sabel95Täby IS2:35,4(m)
 Josefin Krieg95Huddinge AISdns

Heat 3
       
1Sara Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS2:06,28
2Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK2:09,03
3Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS2:10,17
4Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS2:12,59
5Linn Persson95Hässelby SK 2:12,65
6Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS2:17,21
7Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS2:24,25

Heat 4
       
1Alice Pettersson95Kalmar SK FI1:55,50
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS1:55,72
3Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4H1:56,78
4Kristin Olovsson95Bollnäs FIK2:00,15
5Johanna Engstrand95Täby IS2:02,70
6Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS2:07,03
 Erika Löke95Falu IKdns

F 12 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Alice Pettersson95Kalmar SK FI1:55,50
2Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS1:55,72
3Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4H1:56,78
4Kristin Olovsson95Bollnäs FIK2:00,15
5Johanna Engstrand95Täby IS2:02,70
6Sara Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS2:06,28
7Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS2:07,03
8Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK2:09,03
9Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS2:10,17
10Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H2:10,63
11Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS2:12,59
12Linn Persson95Hässelby SK 2:12,65
13Matilda Karlsson95Hulåns IF2:13,29
14Hanna Wennersytröm95Hässelby SK 2:14,59
15Maja Bergwik95Huddinge AIS2:17,21
16Sandra Eriksson95Österhaninge IF2:17,65
17Emelie Fällman95Täby IS2:18,19
18Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS2:18,60
19Josefin Alden95Huddinge AIS2:20,42
20Viktoria Silferskiöld95Täby IS2:20,86
21Emelie Nordqvist95Täby IS2:23,63
22Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS2:24,25
23Frida Edman95Falu IK2:24,60
24Julia Sabel95Täby IS2:35,4(m)
 Ebba Isaksson95Täby ISdns
 Linnea Holmlund95Täby ISdns
 Josefin Krieg95Huddinge AISdns
 Erika Löke95Falu IKdns

F 12 Höjd Final17/3  09:00
       
1Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK1,54
2Erika Löke95Falu IK1,46
3Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK1,46
3Sofia Linde95Täby IS1,46
5Hanna Jansson95Falu IK1,40
6Siri Linden95Falu IK1,40
7Olivia Hawkins95Rånäs 4H1,34
8Nike Alfredsson95Rånäs 4H1,31
9Emelie Fällman95Täby IS1,31
10Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK1,28
11Isa Bergström95Täby IS1,28
12Liza Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS1,28
13Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS1,25
14Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS1,25
15Sandra Eriksson95Österhaninge IF1,20
15Sofia Tjernberg95Huddinge AIS1,20
15Emma Gommel95Falu IK1,20
18Johanna Engstrand95Täby IS1,20
19Linn Persson95Hässelby SK 1,20
20Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS1,15
21Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS1,15
21Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF1,15
23Jonna Carlsson95Kils AIK1,15
23Linnea Holmlund95Täby IS1,15
23Cornelia Stanislawska95Huddinge AIS1,15
26Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK1,15
27Emelie Nordqvist95Täby IS1,10
28Klara Kjellström95Huddinge AIS1,05
29Viktoria Silferskiöld95Täby IS1,00
 Julia Markham95Huddinge AISX

F 12 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,20 1,25 1,28 1,31 1,34 1,37 1,40 1,43 1,46 1,49 1,54 1,57
Sandra Eriksson o o o o o xxx
Jonna Carlsson - - o xo xxx
Sanna Ericsson - - o o o o o xxx
Sofia Mossberg - - - - o o o o xo o xo xxo xxo xxx
Anna Rosendahl - o o xxo xxx
Siri Linden - - - - - o o o o o xxo xxx
Erika Löke - - - - - o o o o o o xo o xxx
Hanna Jansson - - - o o o o o o o o xxx
Nike Alfredsson - - o o o xo o xo xxx
Olivia Hawkins - - - - o xo o o o xxx
Emelie Fällman - - o o o o xo xxo xxx
Johanna Engstrand - o o o xo xxx
Sofia Linde - - - o o o o xo o xo xo xo xxo xxx
Liza Luppert-Thomsson - - o o o o xxo xxx
Rakel Rosshagen - - - o xo o xxx
Viktoria Silferskiöld xo xxx
Emelie Nordqvist o o o xxx
Linnea Holmlund o o o xo xxx
Hanna Orre - - - - - - - - - - o o o o o xxx
Linn Persson - o o o xxo xxx
Rachelle Haddad - - o o xxx
Emma Kullin - o o o o xo xxx
Julia Markham - - xxx
Cornelia Stanislawska - - o xo xxx
Hannah Svensson - - xo o xxx
Sofia Tjernberg - - - o o xxx
Klara Kjellström o o xxx
Isa Bergström - o o o o xxo xo xxx
Sara Lundberg o xo o xxx
Emma Gommel - o o o o xxx

F 12 Längd Final17/3  16:50
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK5,03
2Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK4,71
3Sofia Linde95Täby IS4,59
4Johanna Rooth95Falu IK4,57
5Elin Eriksson95Falu IK4,55
6Alice Pettersson95Kalmar SK FI4,53
7Lina Höök95Leksands FIK4,50
8Siri Linden95Falu IK4,48
9Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK4,43
10Hanna Jansson95Falu IK4,40
11Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK4,38
12Emelie Fällman95Täby IS4,33
13Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS4,31
14Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF4,27
15Johanna Engstrand95Täby IS4,20
16Maya Eriksson95IK Stål4,19
17Malin Sjölander95Täby IS4,10
18Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK4,04
19Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS4,02
20Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS4,00
21Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK3,99
22Linn Persson95Hässelby SK 3,98
23Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS3,96
24Sara Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS3,95
25Erika Funk95Falu IK3,93
26Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS3,89
27Julia Sabel95Täby IS3,873,78
28Matilda Hemström95Örbyhus IF3,873,77
29Linnea Holmlund95Täby IS3,86
30Sofia Tjernberg95Huddinge AIS3,85
31Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS3,84
32Rachelle Haddad95Huddinge AIS3,83
33Sara Lundberg95Högbo GIF3,823,80
34Sandra Eriksson95Österhaninge IF3,823,74
35Alice Pettersson95Örbyhus IF3,80
36Sara Qvarfordt95Österhaninge IF3,76
37Isa Bergström95Täby IS3,74
38Emma Gommel95Falu IK3,71
39Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS3,68
40Liza Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS3,66
41Sandra Forsberg95Säters IF FIK3,59
42Isa Byström95IF Skade3,56
43Hanna Gustavsson95Falu IK3,55
44Amanda Rydén95Huddinge AIS3,52
45Lisen Retsloff95Österhaninge IF3,49
46Kristin Olovsson95Bollnäs FIK3,47
47Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK3,44
48Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK3,413,39
49Josefin Alden95Huddinge AIS3,413,11
50Matilda Karlsson95Hulåns IF3,403,39
51Hanna Wennersytröm95Hässelby SK 3,403,34
52Cornelia Stanislawska95Huddinge AIS3,403,33
53Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS3,39
54Julia Markham95Huddinge AIS3,38
55Hjördis Harzdorf95Österhaninge IF3,293,05
56Ebba Isaksson95Täby IS3,292,97
57Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS3,203,15
58Emelie Nordqvist95Täby IS3,20
59Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS3,19
60Sofia Höglund95Högbo GIF3,18
61Malin Backman95Hässelby SK 3,10
62Klara Kjellström95Huddinge AIS3,03
63Viktoria Silferskiöld95Täby IS2,99
64Maria Backman95Hässelby SK 2,942,93
65Josefin Krieg95Huddinge AIS2,942,76
66Moa Jacobsson95Ösmo GIF FI2,93
67Elin Kornsäter95Österhaninge IF2,72

F 12 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alice Pettersson 4,53 4,41 4,47 -
Sandra Eriksson 3,82 3,64 3,59 3,74
Elin Kornsäter 2,63 2,72 2,28 2,39
Lisen Retsloff 3,39 3,49 3,23 x
Hjördis Harzdorf 2,63 3,29 3,05 3,04
Moa Jacobsson 2,56 2,90 2,93 x
Lovisa Törngren 3,38 3,39 3,41 3,26
Elin Eriksson 4,27 4,55 4,39 4,49
Sanna Ericsson 4,19 4,38 4,13 4,14
Sofia Mossberg 4,24 4,43 4,28 4,32
Marika Renhuvud 3,52 3,48 3,99 3,96
Anna Rosendahl 3,37 3,44 1,91 2,81
Erika Funk 3,85 3,93 3,80 3,83
Siri Linden 4,20 4,44 4,46 4,48
Erika Löke 5,03 4,98 4,53 4,69
Hanna Gustavsson 3,36 3,55 3,47 -
Hanna Jansson 4,40 4,40 4,34 4,24
Johanna Rooth 4,49 4,57 4,52 4,34
Maya Eriksson 4,19 x 4,13 3,99
Sofia Linde 4,59 4,36 4,49 4,46
Emelie Fällman 4,20 4,19 4,33 4,20
Johanna Engstrand 4,20 3,97 3,74 3,59
Sara Luppert-Thomsson x 3,95 x 3,94
Liza Luppert-Thomsson 3,52 3,42 3,32 3,66
Rakel Rosshagen 4,00 - - -
Ebba Isaksson 2,97 3,29 2,92 x
Julia Sabel 3,75 3,87 3,78 3,52
Jennifer Ulmgren 3,68 3,89 3,41 3,71
Viktoria Silferskiöld 2,75 2,99 2,87 -
Emelie Nordqvist 3,20 3,17 - -
Linnea Holmlund 3,86 x 3,58 x
Malin Sjölander 3,93 4,10 3,83 3,66
Matilda Karlsson 3,40 3,15 3,39 3,39
Lina Höök 4,50 4,44 4,34 4,25
Katja Drakenberg 4,04 4,02 3,80 3,64
Sandra Forsberg 3,59 3,37 3,45 3,44
Hanna Orre 4,71 4,53 4,48 4,43
Sofia Höglund 3,18 3,11 2,91 2,84
Alice Pettersson 3,80 3,65 3,66 3,56
Matilda Hemström 3,87 3,77 x 3,44
Isa Byström 3,38 3,56 3,41 3,53
Malin Backman 3,10 3,07 2,90 2,99
Maria Backman 2,87 2,93 2,44 2,94
Linn Persson 3,72 3,70 3,98 3,95
Hanna Wennersytröm 3,34 - 3,35 3,40
Filippa Garlöv 3,17 3,08 3,19 -
Josefin Alden - 3,41 3,11 -
Linnea Apelqvist 4,02 3,67 3,87 3,80
Alina Askild 3,12 3,17 3,15 3,20
Louise Gabrielsson 3,66 3,59 3,68 3,54
Rachelle Haddad 3,78 3,50 3,76 3,83
Josefin Krieg 2,76 2,94 2,21 2,17
Emma Kullin 3,84 3,62 3,49 3,43
Julia Markham 3,38 2,93 3,17 3,10
Amanda Rydén 3,14 3,15 3,30 3,52
Cornelia Stanislawska 3,33 3,40 3,35 3,29
Hannah Svensson 4,21 4,31 4,26 4,27
Felicia Timstråle 3,39 2,75 2,60 2,77
Sofia Tjernberg 3,70 3,84 3,66 3,85
Frida Godling 2,89 3,96 3,64 x
Klara Kjellström 2,93 2,71 3,03 x
Kristin Olovsson 3,22 3,47 3,31 3,31
Sara Qvarfordt 3,57 3,72 3,52 3,76
Isa Bergström 3,74 3,58 3,63 3,54
Sara Lundberg 3,67 3,77 3,80 3,82
Emma Gommel 3,51 3,71 3,63 3,64
Denise Eriksson 4,27 4,10 3,82 3,92

F 12 Kula Final17/3  14:00
       
1Sofia Linde95Täby IS10,78
2Hanna Orre95Säters IF FIK10,16
3Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK9,19
4Emelie Fällman95Täby IS8,51
5Sofia Tjernberg95Huddinge AIS8,50
6Siri Linden95Falu IK8,28
7Linnea Apelqvist95Huddinge AIS8,17
8Denise Eriksson95Gefle IF8,12
9Louise Gabrielsson95Huddinge AIS8,09
10Hannah Svensson95Huddinge AIS7,93
11Frida Godling95Huddinge AIS7,88
12Emma Kullin95Huddinge AIS7,87
13Maya Eriksson95IK Stål7,857,66
14Marika Renhuvud95Falu IK7,857,39
15Sofia Mossberg95Falu IK7,83
16Johanna Engstrand95Täby IS7,78
17Linnea Holmlund95Täby IS7,61
18Filippa Garlöv95Huddinge AIS7,54
19Alina Askild95Huddinge AIS7,53
20Josefin Alden95Huddinge AIS7,37
21Linn Persson95Hässelby SK 7,28
22Jenny Eriksson95IF Skade7,16
23Malin Sjölander95Täby IS7,12
24Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK7,08
25Emelie Bellander95IF Skade6,88
26Elin Kornsäter95Österhaninge IF6,87
27Rakel Rosshagen95Täby IS6,80
28Matilda Hemström95Örbyhus IF6,79
29Alice Pettersson95Örbyhus IF6,70
30Amanda Rydén95Huddinge AIS6,66
31Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK6,646,55
32Liza Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS6,646,37
33Sara Luppert-Thomsson95Täby IS6,53
34Moa Jacobsson95Ösmo GIF FI6,37
35Johanna Rooth95Falu IK6,33
36Isa Byström95IF Skade6,30
37Sofia Höglund95Högbo GIF6,19
38Felicia Timstråle95Huddinge AIS6,16
39Jennifer Ulmgren95Täby IS6,06
40Sofia Linde95Täby IS5,85
41Jonna Carlsson95Kils AIK5,59
42Ebba Isaksson95Täby IS4,83
43Josefin Krieg95Huddinge AIS4,78

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Kornsäter x 6,87 6,49 6,01
Moa Jacobsson 4,83 x 5,49 6,37
Jonna Carlsson 5,49 4,90 5,59 x
Lovisa Törngren 6,64 6,19 6,55 6,46
Sofia Mossberg 7,59 7,83 7,36 x
Marika Renhuvud 6,60 7,85 7,39 x
Anna Rosendahl 7,98 8,77 9,19 x
Siri Linden 8,09 8,15 8,28 x
Johanna Rooth 6,33 x x x
Maya Eriksson 7,85 7,66 7,33 x
Sofia Linde 5,50 5,26 5,20 5,85
Emelie Fällman 7,78 8,51 8,10 8,18
Johanna Engstrand 6,99 7,08 7,34 7,78
Sofia Linde 10,38 9,83 10,78 x
Sara Luppert-Thomsson 5,73 5,70 6,52 6,53
Liza Luppert-Thomsson 6,64 6,16 5,93 6,37
Rakel Rosshagen 6,41 6,40 6,06 6,80
Ebba Isaksson 4,00 4,64 4,34 4,83
Jennifer Ulmgren 6,06 5,96 5,53 5,58
Linnea Holmlund 7,34 6,19 x 7,61
Malin Sjölander 6,55 7,12 7,09 x
Katja Drakenberg 7,08 6,99 7,00 6,70
Hanna Orre 9,59 10,01 9,98 10,16
Sofia Höglund 6,19 5,96 6,03 5,81
Alice Pettersson 6,40 6,45 6,70 6,59
Matilda Hemström 6,38 6,40 x 6,79
Jenny Eriksson 7,16 6,71 7,14 6,77
Emelie Bellander 6,49 5,98 6,38 6,88
Isa Byström 6,30 5,92 5,81 5,62
Linn Persson 7,28 7,15 x x
Filippa Garlöv 7,14 6,69 7,54 7,08
Josefin Alden 7,37 6,75 6,52 6,13
Linnea Apelqvist 7,52 7,83 8,17 7,86
Alina Askild 6,10 6,82 7,53 7,36
Louise Gabrielsson 6,41 6,33 7,36 8,09
Josefin Krieg 4,78 4,52 4,61 4,76
Emma Kullin 7,58 7,18 7,87 7,79
Amanda Rydén 6,08 6,47 6,35 6,66
Hannah Svensson 7,14 x 7,20 7,93
Felicia Timstråle x 6,16 6,05 5,54
Sofia Tjernberg 8,50 8,00 x x
Frida Godling 7,88 7,36 7,39 7,55
Denise Eriksson 7,95 8,04 7,89 8,12

F 11 60m Försök17/3  12:05

Heat 1
       
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK8,94q
2Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF9,81
3Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,83
4Emma From96Täby IS9,94
5Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS10,87
6Alexandra Lundbladh96Österhaninge IF11,11
7Johanna Rossäng96Huddinge AIS11,22

Heat 2
       
1Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF9,20q
2Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF9,25q
3Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS9,38q
4Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK9,76
5Matilda Bergström96IF Skade10,25
6Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS10,50
7Jennifer Agerberg96Österhaninge IF10,60
8Emelie Bergström96Falu IK10,68

Heat 3
       
1Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,16q
2Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,36q
3Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF9,48q
4Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS9,66q
5Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,66q
6Emelie Olofsson96Huddinge AIS9,67q
7Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI10,47
8Anja Möller96Huddinge AIS11,29

Heat 4
       
1Amanda Karlsson96Österhaninge IF9,02q
2Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF9,67q
3Maya Bolander96Falu IK9,95
4Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF10,05
5Josefin Bäcklund96Sundsvalls FI10,08
6Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF10,34
7My Axelsson96Huddinge AIS10,89
8Emelie Bergström96IF Skade11,45

Heat 5
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI8,84q
2Åsa Hansson96Kvarnsveden FIK9,47q
3Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,58q
4Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK9,68q
5Emelie Theorin-Sjögren96Huddinge AIS10,44
6Andrea Olsson96Hässelby SK 10,52
7Victoria Orsén96Huddinge AIS11,02
8Emelie Hansson96Falu IK11,22

F 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI8,84q
2Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK8,94q
3Amanda Karlsson96Österhaninge IF9,02q
4Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,16q
5Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF9,20q
6Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF9,25q
7Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,36q
8Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS9,38q
9Åsa Hansson96Kvarnsveden FIK9,47q
10Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF9,48q
11Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,58q
12Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS9,66q
13Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,66q
14Emelie Olofsson96Huddinge AIS9,67q
15Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF9,67q
16Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK9,68q
17Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK9,76
18Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF9,81
19Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,83
20Emma From96Täby IS9,94
21Maya Bolander96Falu IK9,95
22Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF10,05
23Josefin Bäcklund96Sundsvalls FI10,08
24Matilda Bergström96IF Skade10,25
25Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF10,34
26Emelie Theorin-Sjögren96Huddinge AIS10,44
27Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI10,47
28Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS10,50
29Andrea Olsson96Hässelby SK 10,52
30Jennifer Agerberg96Österhaninge IF10,60
31Emelie Bergström96Falu IK10,68
32Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS10,87
33My Axelsson96Huddinge AIS10,89
34Victoria Orsén96Huddinge AIS11,02
35Alexandra Lundbladh96Österhaninge IF11,11
36Johanna Rossäng96Huddinge AIS11,22
37Emelie Hansson96Falu IK11,22
38Anja Möller96Huddinge AIS11,29
39Emelie Bergström96IF Skade11,45

F 11 60m Semifinal17/3  14:55

Heat 1
       
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK8,93Q
2Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,17Q
3Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF9,21Q
4Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS9,52q
5Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF9,53
6Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK9,68
7Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS9,74
8Emelie Olofsson96Huddinge AIS9,77

Heat 2
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI8,88Q
2Amanda Karlsson96Österhaninge IF9,16Q
3Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF9,25Q
4Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,29q
5Åsa Hansson96Kvarnsveden FIK9,60
6Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,62
7Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF9,77
8Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,80

F 11 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI8,88Q
2Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK8,93Q
3Amanda Karlsson96Österhaninge IF9,16Q
4Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,17Q
5Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF9,21Q
6Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF9,25Q
7Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,29q
8Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS9,52q
9Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF9,53
10Åsa Hansson96Kvarnsveden FIK9,60
11Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,62
12Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK9,68
13Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS9,74
14Emelie Olofsson96Huddinge AIS9,77
15Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF9,77
16Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,80

F 11 60m Final17/3  15:50
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI8,85
2Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK8,88
3Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF9,12
4Amanda Karlsson96Österhaninge IF9,21
5Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF9,24
6Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF9,32
7Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,39
8Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS9,54

F 11 600m Final17/3  16:55

Heat 1
       
1Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF2.22.11
2Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK2.28.14
3Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS2.30.92
4Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS2.34.06
5Anja Möller96Huddinge AIS2.39.74

Heat 2
       
1Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF2.14.76
2Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK2.18.82
3Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF2.21.47
4Emelie Olofsson96Huddinge AIS2.27.97
5Victoria Orsén96Huddinge AIS2.34.50
6Emelie Theorin-Sjögren96Huddinge AIS2.37.93

Heat 3
       
1Josefin Bäcklund96Sundsvalls FI2.16.44
2Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK2.18.18
3Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK2.22.73
4Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF2.26.32
5My Axelsson96Huddinge AIS2.31.25

Heat 4
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI1:56,76
2Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF2:03,22
3Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK2:03,61
4Moa Fanqvist96Sundsvalls FI2:09,58
5Emma From96Täby IS2:13,47

F 11 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI1:56,76
2Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF2:03,22
3Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK2:03,61
4Moa Fanqvist96Sundsvalls FI2:09,58
5Emma From96Täby IS2:13,47
6Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF2.14.76
7Josefin Bäcklund96Sundsvalls FI2.16.44
8Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK2.18.18
9Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK2.18.82
10Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF2.21.47
11Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF2.22.11
12Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK2.22.73
13Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF2.26.32
14Emelie Olofsson96Huddinge AIS2.27.97
15Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK2.28.14
16Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS2.30.92
17My Axelsson96Huddinge AIS2.31.25
18Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS2.34.06
19Victoria Orsén96Huddinge AIS2.34.50
20Emelie Theorin-Sjögren96Huddinge AIS2.37.93
21Anja Möller96Huddinge AIS2.39.74

F 11 Höjd Final17/3  15:10
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI1,40
2Moa Fanqvist96Sundsvalls FI1,27
3Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS1,27
4Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK1,24
5Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF1,21
6Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS1,21
7Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF1,18
7Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF1,18
8Maya Bolander96Falu IK1,18
10Åsa Hansson96Kvarnsveden FIK1,15
11Elin Kanerva96Falu IK1,15
12Matilda Bergström96IF Skade1,10
12Emelie Olofsson96Huddinge AIS1,10
14Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK1,05
14Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF1,05
14Andrea Olsson96Hässelby SK 1,05
17Signe Göransson96Falu IK1,05
18Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI1,05
18Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS1,05
20Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS1,00
21Tove Ågren96Falu IK1,00
22Johanna Rossäng96Huddinge AIS1,00
23Emelie Bergström96Falu IK0,95
23Victoria Orsén96Huddinge AIS0,95
23Emelie Theorin-Sjögren96Huddinge AIS0,95

F 11 Höjd Final  0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,10 1,15 1,18 1,21 1,24 1,27 1,30 1,40 1,44
Elin Kanerva o o xo o xo xo xxx
Maya Bolander - - - o o o xxo xxx
Tove Ågren - - xo - xxx
Sandra Bergenulf - o o o xxx
Emelie Bergström o o xxx
Julia Strömberg - - - - o o o o o o o o xxx
Moa Fanqvist o o o o o o o o o o xxx
Emma Eriksson o o o xo xxx
Lina Pahleteg - - o o o o xo xo xxx
Andrea Gillström - - o o o o xo xxo xo xxx
Ida Olsson - - - o o xo o xxx
Elin Karlsson - - o xo o o o xxx
Amanda Jansson - o o o x
Matilda Bergström o xo xo o o xxx
Andrea Olsson o o o o xxx
Sofia Kjellberg o o o xxx
Amanda Ledell o o o xo xxx
Emelie Olofsson o o o xxo o xxx
Victoria Orsén o o xxx
Johanna Rossäng o o xxo xxx
Matilda Tamm - - - - o xo xo xo xo xxo xxx
Emelie Theorin-Sjögren o o xxx
Signe Göransson o o xxo o xxx
Hanna Hertel o o o o o o o xo xxx
Åsa Hansson - o o o xo xo xxx

F 11 Längd Final17/3  13:40
       
1Mikaela Johannesson96IK Heros FIK4,54
2Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI4,49
3Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS4,16
4Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF4,13
5Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK4,10
6Amanda Jansson96Örbyhus IF4,07
7Åsa Hansson96Kvarnsveden FIK4,04
8Moa Fanqvist96Sundsvalls FI4,00
9Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF3,943,88
10Sara Hjortsberg96Frösö IF3,943,84
11Tove Ågren96Falu IK3,93
12Amanda Karlsson96Österhaninge IF3,82
13Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK3,78
14Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF3,73
15Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF3,72
16Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF3,68
17Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK3,623,61
18Maya Bolander96Falu IK3,623,40
19Malin Ekblad96Upsala IF3,60
20Josefin Bäcklund96Sundsvalls FI3,56
21Emma From96Täby IS3,50
22Lina Pahleteg96Täby IS3,49
23Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF3,45
24Ida Wiik96Säters IF FIK3,423,39
25Emelie Olofsson96Huddinge AIS3,423,23
26Emelie Bergström96Falu IK3,39
27Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI3,31
28Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS3,29
29Jennifer Agerberg96Österhaninge IF3,283,21
30Victoria Orsén96Huddinge AIS3,283,20
31Matilda Bergström96IF Skade3,13
32Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS3,12
33Alexandra Lundbladh96Österhaninge IF3,09
34Signe Göransson96Falu IK3,05
35Emelie Theorin-Sjögren96Huddinge AIS3,00
36Emelie Hansson96Falu IK2,91
37Andrea Olsson96Hässelby SK 2,88
38Denice Fjällrud96Bollnäs FIK2,85
39Cecilia Krupskopf96Falu IK2,72
40Emelie Bergström96IF Skade2,62
41Anja Möller96Huddinge AIS2,38

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Karlsson 3,62 3,56 3,82 3,53
Jennifer Agerberg 3,28 3,14 2,90 3,21
Alexandra Lundbladh 3,09 3,01 2,89 3,00
Ellinor Nilsson 3,48 3,55 3,68 3,68
Sara Hjortsberg 3,84 3,94 3,76 3,50
Maya Bolander 3,40 3,62 3,39 3,24
Tove Ågren 3,93 3,82 3,84 x
Sandra Bergenulf 3,85 x 2,09 4,10
Nicole Sörensen 3,60 3,57 3,61 3,62
Emelie Hansson 2,83 2,91 2,74 2,79
Emelie Bergström 3,34 3,16 3,39 3,12
Cecilia Krupskopf 2,72 x 2,44 2,57
Malin Ekblad 3,39 3,59 3,60 3,44
Mikaela Johannesson 4,07 4,22 4,47 4,54
Julia Strömberg 4,49 4,32 4,32 4,47
Moa Fanqvist 3,98 3,94 3,92 4,00
Emma Eriksson 3,16 3,31 3,27 3,29
Lina Pahleteg 3,10 x 3,22 3,49
Emma From 3,50 3,50 3,50 3,01
Ida Olsson 3,59 3,48 3,69 3,72
Ida Wiik 3,39 2,43 3,42 3,33
Elinor Englund 3,60 3,56 3,78 3,74
Alma Philblad 3,88 3,87 3,79 3,94
Lisa Lingvall 4,13 4,13 4,04 x
Elin Karlsson 3,45 3,16 3,40 3,32
Amanda Jansson 3,95 4,07 4,04 3,97
Emelie Bergström 2,59 2,62 2,50 2,57
Matilda Bergström 2,81 3,13 3,09 3,13
Andrea Olsson 2,88 x 2,55 -
Sofia Kjellberg 3,00 3,12 2,89 2,92
Amanda Ledell 3,29 3,24 3,09 3,27
Anja Möller 2,36 2,37 2,29 2,38
Emelie Olofsson 3,42 3,23 2,97 2,53
Victoria Orsén 3,00 3,20 3,15 3,28
Matilda Tamm 4,11 4,10 4,16 3,95
Emelie Theorin-Sjögren 3,00 x 2,58 2,30
Signe Göransson 3,05 x 3,04 2,70
Denice Fjällrud 2,80 2,83 2,85 2,66
Hanna Hertel 3,66 3,73 3,73 3,65
Åsa Hansson 4,00 4,04 3,95 3,75
Josefin Bäcklund 3,35 3,23 3,49 3,56

F 11 Kula Final17/3  12:30
       
1Julia Strömberg96Sundsvalls FI8,618,46
2Amanda Karlsson96Österhaninge IF8,618,06
3Matilda Tamm96Huddinge AIS7,61
4Emma Eriksson96Sundsvalls FI7,22
5Lisa Lingvall96Högbo GIF7,21
6Moa Fanqvist96Sundsvalls FI6,99
7Hanna Mårtensson96Hässelby SK 6,88
8Elinor Englund96Säters IF FIK6,72
9Ida Olsson96Hulåns IF6,68
10Elin Kanerva96Falu IK6,45
11Emelie Hansson96Falu IK6,37
12Ellinor Nilsson96Österhaninge IF6,30
13Sofia Kjellberg96Huddinge AIS6,18
14Elin Karlsson96Örbyhus IF6,16
15Tove Ågren96Falu IK6,15
16Hanna Hertel96Högbo GIF6,07
17Victoria Orsén96Huddinge AIS5,92
18Amanda Ledell96Huddinge AIS5,78
19Alma Philblad96Högbo GIF5,76
20Emelie Theorin-Sjögren96Huddinge AIS5,64
21Denice Fjällrud96Bollnäs FIK5,31
22Emelie Bergström96IF Skade4,75
23Anja Möller96Huddinge AIS4,55

F 11 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Amanda Karlsson 7,03 8,61 7,80 8,06
Ellinor Nilsson 5,86 6,15 5,98 6,30
Hanna Mårtensson 6,49 6,88 6,04 6,39
Elin Kanerva 6,03 6,35 5,81 6,45
Tove Ågren 6,09 6,14 x 6,15
Emelie Hansson 5,93 5,26 6,37 6,06
Julia Strömberg 8,61 8,20 7,74 8,46
Moa Fanqvist 6,95 6,84 6,85 6,99
Emma Eriksson 7,22 6,79 6,85 6,97
Ida Olsson 6,39 5,32 6,22 6,68
Elinor Englund 6,44 6,37 6,72 6,02
Alma Philblad 5,34 x 5,62 5,76
Lisa Lingvall 6,11 6,82 x 7,21
Elin Karlsson 6,16 6,08 5,47 5,30
Emelie Bergström 4,60 4,58 4,63 4,75
Sofia Kjellberg 6,18 5,70 5,87 5,93
Amanda Ledell 5,78 5,46 5,42 5,19
Anja Möller 4,31 4,22 4,55 4,11
Victoria Orsén 5,69 x 5,92 5,84
Matilda Tamm 7,61 6,95 6,51 7,51
Emelie Theorin-Sjögren 4,69 5,09 5,46 5,64
Denice Fjällrud 5,31 5,17 4,76 5,21
Hanna Hertel 5,83 5,77 6,07 x

F 10 60m Försök17/3  10:45

Heat 1
       
1Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS9,47q
2Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF10,31q
3Andrea Welin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,33q
4Moa Bernström97Huddinge AIS10,46
5Tova Flisberg97Mälarhöjdens IK10,67
6Fanny Törngren97Falu IK11,30
7Hanna Dacke97Huddinge AIS11,42
8Elin Ulmgren97Täby IS11,74

Heat 2
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF8,99q
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS9,59q
3Matilda Grundström97Österhaninge IF10,05q
4Gabriella Ryderås97Täby IS10,50
5Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,67
6Lisa Eghammar97Bollnäs FIK10,70
7Tova Stål97IK Heros FIK10,98
8Ida Wallen97Falu IK11,21

Heat 3
       
1Sara Baldin97Täby IS9,68q
2Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF9,84q
3Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,05q
4Rebecca Andersson97Örbyhus IF10,34
5Gabriella Engarås97Täby IS11,06
6Malin Askild97Huddinge AIS11,21
7Klara Simmerlein97Österhaninge IF11,42

Heat 4
       
1Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS9,77q
2Maja Modin97Falu IK10,36
3Hilda Pettersson97Kalmar SK FI10,65
4Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,66
5Andrea Rahlen97Huddinge AIS10,83
6Frida Johansson- Sorensen97Österhaninge IF10,89
7Sofie Gabrielsson97Huddinge AIS11,15

Heat 5
       
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,54q
2Lovisa Åkerberg97Gillberga-Lista IF9,99q
3Mathilda Alkgård97Huddinge AIS10,12q
4Emma Skanvik97Österhaninge IF10,44
5Sofia Svensson97Rånäs 4H10,70
6Linda Hedin97Örbyhus IF10,73
7Emelie Cigehn97Täby IS11,65

Heat 6
       
1Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS9,70q
2Matilda Eriksson97Ludvika FFI10,14q
3Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF10,31q
4Elin Åkerman97Upsala IF10,60
5Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,91
5Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK10,91
7Miatta Kromah97Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,48
 Malin Andersson97Österhaninge IFdns

F 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF8,99q
2Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS9,47q
3Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,54q
4Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS9,59q
5Sara Baldin97Täby IS9,68q
6Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS9,70q
7Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS9,77q
8Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF9,84q
9Lovisa Åkerberg97Gillberga-Lista IF9,99q
10Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,05q
11Matilda Grundström97Österhaninge IF10,05q
12Mathilda Alkgård97Huddinge AIS10,12q
13Matilda Eriksson97Ludvika FFI10,14q
14Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF10,31q
15Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF10,31q
16Andrea Welin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,33q
17Rebecca Andersson97Örbyhus IF10,34
18Maja Modin97Falu IK10,36
19Emma Skanvik97Österhaninge IF10,44
20Moa Bernström97Huddinge AIS10,46
21Gabriella Ryderås97Täby IS10,50
22Elin Åkerman97Upsala IF10,60
23Hilda Pettersson97Kalmar SK FI10,65
24Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,66
25Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,67
26Tova Flisberg97Mälarhöjdens IK10,67
27Lisa Eghammar97Bollnäs FIK10,70
28Sofia Svensson97Rånäs 4H10,70
29Linda Hedin97Örbyhus IF10,73
30Andrea Rahlen97Huddinge AIS10,83
31Frida Johansson- Sorensen97Österhaninge IF10,89
32Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,91
33Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK10,91
34Tova Stål97IK Heros FIK10,98
35Gabriella Engarås97Täby IS11,06
36Sofie Gabrielsson97Huddinge AIS11,15
37Malin Askild97Huddinge AIS11,21
38Ida Wallen97Falu IK11,21
39Fanny Törngren97Falu IK11,30
40Klara Simmerlein97Österhaninge IF11,42
41Hanna Dacke97Huddinge AIS11,42
42Miatta Kromah97Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,48
43Emelie Cigehn97Täby IS11,65
44Elin Ulmgren97Täby IS11,74
 Malin Andersson97Österhaninge IFdns

F 10 60m Semifinal17/3  14:10

Heat 1
       
1Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS9,52Q
2Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS9,64Q
3Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS9,80Q
4Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF9,93q
5Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,28
6Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF10,38
7Andrea Welin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,40
8Mathilda Alkgård97Huddinge AIS10,54

Heat 2
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,34Q
2Sara Baldin97Täby IS9,66Q
3Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS9,68Q
4Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,72q
5Matilda Grundström97Österhaninge IF10,00
6Lovisa Åkerberg97Gillberga-Lista IF10,06
7Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF10,30
8Matilda Eriksson97Ludvika FFI10,31

F 10 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,34Q
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS9,52Q
3Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS9,64Q
4Sara Baldin97Täby IS9,66Q
5Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS9,68Q
6Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,72q
7Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS9,80Q
8Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF9,93q
9Matilda Grundström97Österhaninge IF10,00
10Lovisa Åkerberg97Gillberga-Lista IF10,06
11Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,28
12Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF10,30
13Matilda Eriksson97Ludvika FFI10,31
14Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF10,38
15Andrea Welin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,40
16Mathilda Alkgård97Huddinge AIS10,54

F 10 60m Final17/3  15:40
       
1Elin Nord97Högbo GIF9,31
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS9,52
3Sara Baldin97Täby IS9,70
4Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS9,71
5Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS9,72
6Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,80
7Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS9,84
8Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF9,95

F 10 600m Final17/3  16:35

Heat 1
       
1Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2.21.62
2Tova Flisberg97Mälarhöjdens IK2.24.91
3Eila Andersson97Falu IK2.26.27
4Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF2.31.21
5Klara Simmerlein97Österhaninge IF2.34.54
6Fanny Törngren97Falu IK2.35.86

Heat 2
       
1Lisa Eghammar97Bollnäs FIK2.17.49
2Sofia Svensson97Rånäs 4H2.20.08
3Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF2.20.49
4Ida Wallen97Falu IK2.27.95
5Rebecca Andersson97Örbyhus IF2.28.88
 Linnea Ekblad97Upsala IFdns

Heat 3
       
1Gabriella Ryderås97Täby IS2.18.30
2Ylva Brene97Täby IS2.21.82
3Ida Thunberg99IK Stål2,24,92
4Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK2.32.07
 Linda Hedin97Örbyhus IFdns

Heat 4
       
1Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS2.07.12
2Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF2.11.88
3Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS2.16.75
4Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS2.18.21
5Mathilda Alkgård97Huddinge AIS2.19.51

F 10 600m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS2.07.12
2Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF2.11.88
3Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS2.16.75
4Lisa Eghammar97Bollnäs FIK2.17.49
5Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS2.18.21
6Gabriella Ryderås97Täby IS2.18.30
7Mathilda Alkgård97Huddinge AIS2.19.51
8Sofia Svensson97Rånäs 4H2.20.08
9Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF2.20.49
10Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2.21.62
11Ylva Brene97Täby IS2.21.82
12Tova Flisberg97Mälarhöjdens IK2.24.91
13Ida Thunberg99IK Stål2,24,92
14Eila Andersson97Falu IK2.26.27
15Ida Wallen97Falu IK2.27.95
16Rebecca Andersson97Örbyhus IF2.28.88
17Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF2.31.21
18Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK2.32.07
19Klara Simmerlein97Österhaninge IF2.34.54
20Fanny Törngren97Falu IK2.35.86
 Linnea Ekblad97Upsala IFdns
 Linda Hedin97Örbyhus IFdns

F 10 Höjd Final17/3  09:00
       
1Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS1,36
2Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF1,23
3Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS1,23
4Helena Kolte98Täby IS1,20
5Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK1,08
6Felicia Lindqvist97Ösmo GIF FI1,08
6Gabriella Ryderås97Täby IS1,08
8Andrea Welin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,08
9Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK1,05
10Lovisa Linde98Täby IS1,05
11Amilia Danielsson97Falu IK1,05
11Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,05
11Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,05
14Sofie Gabrielsson97Huddinge AIS1,05
15Ylva Brene97Täby IS1,00
16Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF1,00
17Linda Hedin97Örbyhus IF1,00
18Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,00
19Klara Simmerlein97Österhaninge IF0,95
19Victoria Sunnerhage97Ösmo GIF FI0,95
19Fanny Törngren97Falu IK0,95
19Elin Åkerman97Upsala IF0,95
19Rebecca Andersson97Örbyhus IF0,95
24Frida Johansson- Sorensen97Österhaninge IF0,95
25Malin Andersson97Österhaninge IF0,95
26Ida Wallen97Falu IK0,95
27Lisa Kotake97Djurmo Sifferbo IF0,90

F 10 Höjd Final  0,80 0,85 0,90 0,95 1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,36 1,38 1,41
Malin Andersson o o o xxo xxx
Frida Johansson- Sorensen o o o xo xxx
Klara Simmerlein o o o o xxx
Felicia Lindqvist - o o o o xo o xxx
Victoria Sunnerhage o o o o xxx
Amilia Danielsson - - - - xo xo xxx
Maja Jäderberg - o o o o o o xxx
Fanny Törngren o o o o xxx
Ida Wallen o o xxo xxo xxx
Elin Åkerman o o o o xxx
Lisa Kotake o o xxo xxx
Sanna Damberg o o o o xxo xxx
Sandra Laine o o o o xo xo xxx
Andrea Welin o o o o o o xxo xxx
Linnea Näs o o o o xo xo xxx
Gabriella Ryderås o o o o xo o o xxx
Ylva Brene o o o xxo o xxx
Lovisa Linde - - o o o xo xxx
Helena Kolte o o o o o o o o o o xo xxx
Frida Drakes - - o o o o xxx
Jennifer Ruumensaari - - o o o o o o o o o xo xxx
Rebecca Andersson o o o o xxx
Linda Hedin o xo xo xo xo xxx
Ellen Pettersson o o o o xo xxx
Olivia Björklund - - - - o - o o o o o xxo xxx
Sofie Gabrielsson - - xo o o xxo xxx
Emilia Stenström - - - - - - - - - o o - o - - o - xxx

F 10 Längd Final17/3  12:15
       
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,88
2Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS3,80
3Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF3,77
4Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS3,68
5Elin Nord97Högbo GIF3,67
6Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK3,58
7Gabriella Ryderås97Täby IS3,49
8Evangelina Bergh97Hulåns IF3,38
9Hilda Pettersson97Kalmar SK FI3,363,34
10Ylva Brene97Täby IS3,363,27
11Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS3,363,26
12Elin Åkerman97Upsala IF3,35
13Lovisa Åkerberg97Gillberga-Lista IF3,34
14Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,29
15Mathilda Alkgård97Huddinge AIS3,26
16Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,22
17Felicia Lindqvist97Ösmo GIF FI3,20
18Matilda Grundström97Österhaninge IF3,18
19Linnea Ekblad97Upsala IF3,153,09
20Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK3,153,08
21Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF3,13
22Matilda Eriksson97Ludvika FFI3,12
23Maja Modin97Falu IK3,11
24Sofia Svensson97Rånäs 4H3,102,97
25Linda Hedin97Örbyhus IF3,102,96
26Sofie Gabrielsson97Huddinge AIS3,083,07
27Sara Baldin97Täby IS3,083,05
28Emma Skanvik97Österhaninge IF3,06
29Frida Johansson- Sorensen97Österhaninge IF3,03
30Malin Andersson97Österhaninge IF3,022,99
31Moa Bernström97Huddinge AIS3,022,87
32Andrea Welin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,01
33Lisa Eghammar97Bollnäs FIK2,97
34Tova Stål97IK Heros FIK2,96
35Fanny Törngren97Falu IK2,952,90
36Rebecca Andersson97Örbyhus IF2,952,89
37Miatta Kromah97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,94
38Tova Flisberg97Mälarhöjdens IK2,91
39Klara Simmerlein97Österhaninge IF2,79
40Malin Askild97Huddinge AIS2,73
41Jonna Eriksson97IK Stål2,72
42Andrea Rahlen97Huddinge AIS2,71
43Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,702,69
44Gabriella Engarås97Täby IS2,702,56
45Victoria Sunnerhage97Ösmo GIF FI2,67
46Ida Wallen97Falu IK2,62
47Eila Andersson97Falu IK2,61
48Lisa Kotake97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,60
49Emelie Cigehn97Täby IS2,52
50Elin Ulmgren97Täby IS2,38
51Rebecka Sjöhage97Täby IS2,23
52Hanna Dacke97Huddinge AIS1,99

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Hilda Pettersson 3,36 3,30 3,34 3,19
Malin Andersson 2,92 2,99 2,88 3,02
Matilda Grundström 3,18 3,09 2,86 3,05
Frida Johansson- Sorensen 2,90 3,03 2,34 2,83
Klara Simmerlein 2,74 2,56 2,79 2,64
Emma Skanvik 3,05 2,86 2,99 3,06
Felicia Lindqvist 2,76 2,87 3,02 3,20
Victoria Sunnerhage 2,44 2,42 x 2,67
Lovisa Åkerberg 3,09 2,79 3,34 3,31
Eila Andersson 2,61 2,45 2,36 2,42
Maja Jäderberg 3,58 3,44 3,55 3,48
Maja Modin 3,05 3,11 3,06 2,82
Fanny Törngren 2,90 2,82 2,72 2,95
Ida Wallen 2,62 2,31 2,45 2,45
Jonna Eriksson 2,59 2,72 2,68 2,62
Elin Åkerman 2,99 3,21 3,35 3,19
Linnea Ekblad 3,15 3,06 3,09 3,01
Fanny Eriksson 3,65 3,72 3,78 3,88
Lisa Kotake 2,55 2,38 2,60 2,57
Sanna Damberg 2,70 2,69 x x
Sandra Laine 3,12 3,29 2,97 3,24
Andrea Welin 2,95 3,01 2,98 2,94
Linnea Näs 3,09 2,97 3,04 3,22
Sofia Svensson 3,10 2,97 2,79 2,97
Emelie Cigehn 2,40 2,52 2,52 2,52
Gabriella Engarås 2,45 2,49 2,70 2,56
Sara Baldin 3,08 3,05 2,83 -
Gabriella Ryderås 3,16 3,36 x 3,49
Elin Ulmgren 2,31 2,38 2,28 x
Ylva Brene 3,27 3,36 x 3,14
Rebecka Sjöhage 2,08 2,18 2,21 2,23
Matilda Eriksson 2,98 3,11 3,12 3,10
Evangelina Bergh 3,37 3,37 3,38 3,31
Frida Drakes 3,15 3,05 3,08 2,98
Elin Nord 3,67 x 3,47 3,48
Jennifer Ruumensaari 3,70 3,75 3,67 3,77
Rebecca Andersson 2,95 2,75 2,88 2,89
Linda Hedin 2,96 2,88 3,10 2,91
Ellen Pettersson 3,13 3,08 3,04 2,96
Mathilda Alkgård 3,20 3,07 3,26 3,08
Malin Askild 2,73 2,48 2,63 2,63
Olivia Björklund 3,80 3,46 3,80 3,79
Hanna Dacke 1,99 1,75 1,83 1,58
Sofie Gabrielsson 2,85 2,97 3,08 3,07
Matilda Lindberg 3,36 3,26 3,13 3,22
Andrea Rahlen 2,71 2,53 1,73 2,63
Stina Rosenberg x 3,68 3,68 3,61
Moa Bernström 1,95 2,87 3,02 2,87
Lisa Eghammar 2,86 2,92 2,71 2,97
Tova Stål 2,96 2,95 2,88 2,96
Tova Flisberg 2,39 2,67 2,75 2,91
Miatta Kromah 2,94 1,65 x 2,94

F 10 Kula Final17/3  16:00
       
1Olivia Björklund97Huddinge AIS6,54
2Emilia Stenström97Huddinge AIS6,53
3Malin Askild97Huddinge AIS6,47
4Emelie Cigehn97Täby IS6,24
5Elin Åkerman97Upsala IF6,15
6Lisa Eghammar97Bollnäs FIK6,13
7Lovisa Linde98Täby IS6,03
8Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF5,95
9Elin Nord97Högbo GIF5,88
10Gabriella Ryderås97Täby IS5,87
11Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF5,82
12Matilda Lindberg97Huddinge AIS5,75
13Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK5,63
14Ellen Pettersson97Örbyhus IF5,55
15Stina Rosenberg97Huddinge AIS5,53
16Fanny Törngren97Falu IK5,48
17Sofie Gabrielsson97Huddinge AIS5,46
18Frida Johansson- Sorensen97Österhaninge IF5,40
19Jennifer Ruumensaari97Högbo GIF5,35
20Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF5,34
21Gabriella Engarås97Täby IS5,31
22Helena Kolte98Täby IS5,12
23Amilia Danielsson97Falu IK5,00
24Hanna Dacke97Huddinge AIS4,92
25Rebecka Sjöhage97Täby IS4,88
26Ylva Brene97Täby IS4,84
27Emma Skanvik97Österhaninge IF4,83
28Lovisa Åkerberg97Gillberga-Lista IF4,60
29Sara Baldin97Täby IS4,59
30Felicia Lindqvist97Ösmo GIF FI4,564,46
31Matilda Grundström97Österhaninge IF4,564,38
32Victoria Sunnerhage97Ösmo GIF FI4,51
33Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF4,49
34Rebecca Andersson97Örbyhus IF4,41
35Matilda Venälainen98Österhaninge IF4,32
36Moa Strömberg98IK Stål4,19
37Linnea Ekblad97Upsala IF4,14
38Mathilda Alkgård97Huddinge AIS4,11
39Andrea Rahlen97Huddinge AIS3,63
40Jonna Eriksson97IK Stål3,45
41Lisa Kotake97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,43

F 10 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Matilda Grundström 4,05 4,08 4,38 4,56
Frida Johansson- Sorensen 4,91 5,40 5,03 4,96
Emma Skanvik 4,58 4,49 4,28 4,83
Matilda Venälainen 4,16 4,32 3,61 3,89
Felicia Lindqvist 4,56 4,21 4,44 4,46
Victoria Sunnerhage 4,23 4,02 4,51 x
Lovisa Åkerberg 4,48 4,60 4,30 4,52
Amilia Danielsson x 4,73 5,00 4,86
Fanny Törngren 4,76 5,09 5,48 4,71
Moa Strömberg 4,00 3,92 3,81 4,19
Jonna Eriksson 3,10 3,01 3,45 2,99
Elin Åkerman 5,76 6,15 5,16 5,44
Linnea Ekblad 3,98 4,14 3,64 3,81
Fanny Eriksson 5,83 5,92 5,46 5,95
Lisa Kotake 2,69 2,96 3,43 3,13
Sanna Damberg 5,34 5,09 2,81 5,01
Sandra Laine 4,49 4,33 4,46 4,34
Linnea Näs 5,82 4,39 5,25 5,76
Emelie Cigehn 5,46 5,68 x 6,24
Gabriella Engarås 5,29 5,31 5,01 4,47
Sara Baldin 4,59 4,06 4,11 3,93
Gabriella Ryderås 5,03 5,68 5,87 x
Ylva Brene 4,84 4,62 4,77 4,68
Rebecka Sjöhage 4,55 4,53 3,65 4,88
Lovisa Linde 6,03 5,44 5,45 5,06
Helena Kolte x 4,71 4,76 5,12
Frida Drakes 5,31 5,63 5,15 5,37
Elin Nord 5,66 5,63 5,23 5,88
Jennifer Ruumensaari 5,09 4,91 5,35 5,03
Rebecca Andersson 4,41 4,34 3,92 4,05
Ellen Pettersson 5,55 4,84 5,32 5,51
Mathilda Alkgård 4,11 4,01 3,99 3,77
Malin Askild 5,36 5,51 6,24 6,47
Olivia Björklund 6,03 6,46 6,54 6,01
Hanna Dacke 4,25 4,92 4,76 x
Sofie Gabrielsson 5,46 4,80 5,32 4,72
Matilda Lindberg 4,99 5,75 5,55 5,12
Andrea Rahlen 3,63 3,22 x 3,13
Stina Rosenberg 4,82 5,43 5,48 5,53
Emilia Stenström 6,14 6,25 6,32 6,53
Lisa Eghammar 5,70 5,28 6,13 5,57

F 9 60m Försök17/3  10:15

Heat 1
       
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9,56q
2Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK10,77q
3Rebecca Iggsten98Ludvika FFI10,90q
4Mikaela Heen98Huddinge AIS10,91q
5Sandra Höglund98Högbo GIF11,49
6Alice Gren98Falu IK12,87
7Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF13,00

Heat 2
       
1Tove Wallen98Täby IS10,51q
2Moa Strömberg98IK Stål10,65q
3Matilda Venälainen98Österhaninge IF10,68q
4Emma Bichis98Falu IK10,94q
5Lovisa Poshage98Ludvika FFI10,98
6Sofie Bergsten98Falu IK11,06
7Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF12,27

Heat 3
       
1Helena Kolte98Täby IS9,75q
2Wilma Toivola98Falu IK10,38q
3Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF10,44q
4Madeleine Hagström98Falu IK10,62q
5Frida Hedenskog98Falu IK10,87q
6Emelie Stenberg98Ludvika FFI11,72
7Lina Bomler98Huddinge AIS13,02

Heat 4
       
1Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott10,33q
2Josefine Berg98Högbo GIF10,43q
3Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,57q
4Josefine Eriksson98IK Heros FIK10,94
5Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF11,18
6Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK11,21
7Emma Ahlström98Ösmo GIF FI11,27

F 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9,56q
2Helena Kolte98Täby IS9,75q
3Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott10,33q
4Wilma Toivola98Falu IK10,38q
5Josefine Berg98Högbo GIF10,43q
6Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF10,44q
7Tove Wallen98Täby IS10,51q
8Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,57q
9Madeleine Hagström98Falu IK10,62q
10Moa Strömberg98IK Stål10,65q
11Matilda Venälainen98Österhaninge IF10,68q
12Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK10,77q
13Frida Hedenskog98Falu IK10,87q
14Rebecca Iggsten98Ludvika FFI10,90q
15Mikaela Heen98Huddinge AIS10,91q
16Emma Bichis98Falu IK10,94q
17Josefine Eriksson98IK Heros FIK10,94
18Lovisa Poshage98Ludvika FFI10,98
19Sofie Bergsten98Falu IK11,06
20Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF11,18
21Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK11,21
22Emma Ahlström98Ösmo GIF FI11,27
23Sandra Höglund98Högbo GIF11,49
24Emelie Stenberg98Ludvika FFI11,72
25Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF12,27
26Alice Gren98Falu IK12,87
27Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF13,00
28Lina Bomler98Huddinge AIS13,02

F 9 60m Semifinal17/3  14:00

Heat 1
       
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9,61Q
2Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott9,94Q
3Josefine Berg98Högbo GIF10,22Q
4Tove Wallen98Täby IS10,48q
5Madeleine Hagström98Falu IK10,52
6Frida Hedenskog98Falu IK10,69
7Matilda Venälainen98Österhaninge IF10,73
8Mikaela Heen98Huddinge AIS10,82

Heat 2
       
1Helena Kolte98Täby IS10,00Q
2Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,31Q
3Wilma Toivola98Falu IK10,34Q
4Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF10,36q
5Moa Strömberg98IK Stål10,68
6Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK10,79
7Rebecca Iggsten98Ludvika FFI10,82
8Emma Bichis98Falu IK11,05

F 9 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9,61Q
2Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott9,94Q
3Helena Kolte98Täby IS10,00Q
4Josefine Berg98Högbo GIF10,22Q
5Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,31Q
6Wilma Toivola98Falu IK10,34Q
7Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF10,36q
8Tove Wallen98Täby IS10,48q
9Madeleine Hagström98Falu IK10,52
10Moa Strömberg98IK Stål10,68
11Frida Hedenskog98Falu IK10,69
12Matilda Venälainen98Österhaninge IF10,73
13Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK10,79
14Mikaela Heen98Huddinge AIS10,82
15Rebecca Iggsten98Ludvika FFI10,82
16Emma Bichis98Falu IK11,05

F 9 60m Final17/3  15:35
       
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS9,67
2Helena Kolte98Täby IS9,98
3Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott10,10
4Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,40
5Wilma Toivola98Falu IK10,41
6Josefine Berg98Högbo GIF10,42
7Tove Wallen98Täby IS10,44
8Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF10,52

F 9 Längd Final17/3  10:50
       
1Lovisa Linde98Täby IS3,54
2Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF3,53
3Helena Kolte98Täby IS3,31
4Isa Riedel98Sundbybergs friidrott3,18
5Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK3,113,07
6Lisa Säflund98Falu IK3,112,96
7Josefine Berg98Högbo GIF3,10
8Wilma Toivola98Falu IK3,08
9Madeleine Hagström98Falu IK3,07
10Malin Brinkemo98Hulåns IF3,02
11Tove Wallen98Täby IS2,97
12Emma Bichis98Falu IK2,93
13Matilda Venälainen98Österhaninge IF2,84
14Elisabeth Broberg98Falu IK2,83
15Frida Fredriksson98Falu IK2,81
16Mikaela Heen98Huddinge AIS2,67
17Emelie Stenberg98Ludvika FFI2,60
18Sandra Höglund98Högbo GIF2,552,54
19Josefine Eriksson98IK Heros FIK2,552,34
20Vendela Karlsson98Falu IK2,53
21Emma Ahlström98Ösmo GIF FI2,51
22Isabelle Krupskopf98Falu IK2,39
23Alice Gren98Falu IK2,27
24Lina Bomler98Huddinge AIS2,262,25
25Elin Hägglund98Österhaninge IF2,262,23
26Nathalie Gutsch98Österhaninge IF2,11

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Nathalie Gutsch 2,11 1,79 2,08 2,04
Elin Hägglund 2,26 2,04 2,15 2,23
Matilda Venälainen 2,84 2,68 2,64 2,62
Emma Ahlström 2,51 2,22 2,36 2,29
Alice Gren 2,27 2,05 1,81 1,87
Elisabeth Broberg 2,83 2,76 2,70 2,70
Wilma Toivola 3,08 2,77 2,83 2,88
Lisa Säflund 2,80 2,90 2,96 3,11
Vendela Karlsson 2,53 2,18 2,28 2,12
Frida Fredriksson 2,47 2,81 2,74 2,69
Emmy Fredriksson 3,11 3,01 3,07 3,03
Madeleine Hagström 3,07 3,00 2,91 2,82
Emma Bichis 2,79 2,79 2,41 2,93
Isabelle Krupskopf 2,20 2,10 2,11 2,39
Jessica Mattsson 3,28 3,39 3,53 3,33
Josefine Eriksson 2,55 x 2,34 2,27
Isa Riedel 3,09 3,18 3,13 2,97
Lovisa Linde 3,36 3,31 3,54 3,41
Tove Wallen 2,70 2,69 2,97 2,91
Helena Kolte 3,11 3,08 3,31 3,13
Emelie Stenberg 2,60 2,39 2,45 2,48
Malin Brinkemo 2,47 2,79 2,81 3,02
Josefine Berg 3,03 2,96 x 3,10
Sandra Höglund 2,39 2,54 2,51 2,55
Lina Bomler 2,25 2,05 2,12 2,26
Mikaela Heen 2,61 2,28 x 2,67

F 8 60m Försök17/3  09:35

Heat 1
       
1Cajsa Åkerberg99Gillberga-Lista IF10,39q
2Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF10,72q
3Victoria Fritzon99Falu IK11,81q
4Lovisa Back99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,94q
5Minda Helders99Falu IK12,07
 Helena Villwock99Falu IKdns

Heat 2
       
1Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,72q
2Amanda Hansson99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,58q
3Ebba Plars-Hedlund99Falu IK11,96
4Lova Klaser99Falu IK12,07
5Madelene Pousette99Falu IK12,10
6Sarah Mettag-Andersson99Örbyhus IF12,28
7Linn Andersson99Falu IK12,47

Heat 3
       
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10,46q
2Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF10,78q
3Lova Källkvist99Högbo GIF11,45q
4Matilda Mård99Falu IK11,67q
5Filippa Karlsson99Falu IK12,29
6Christina Sunnerhage99Ösmo GIF FI12,54
 Emmie Lingemyr99Falu IK 

Heat 4
       
1Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,83q
2Sandra Hellberg99Rånäs 4H11,00q
3Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK11,23q
4Evelina Seidl99Gillberga-Lista IF11,47q
5Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK11,58q
6Malin Norman99Falu IK11,91q
7Alva Karlsson99Örbyhus IF12,86

F 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Cajsa Åkerberg99Gillberga-Lista IF10,39q
2Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10,46q
3Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF10,72q
4Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,72q
5Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF10,78q
6Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,83q
7Sandra Hellberg99Rånäs 4H11,00q
8Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK11,23q
9Lova Källkvist99Högbo GIF11,45q
10Evelina Seidl99Gillberga-Lista IF11,47q
11Amanda Hansson99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,58q
12Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK11,58q
13Matilda Mård99Falu IK11,67q
14Victoria Fritzon99Falu IK11,81q
15Malin Norman99Falu IK11,91q
16Lovisa Back99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,94q
17Ebba Plars-Hedlund99Falu IK11,96
18Minda Helders99Falu IK12,07
19Lova Klaser99Falu IK12,07
20Madelene Pousette99Falu IK12,10
21Sarah Mettag-Andersson99Örbyhus IF12,28
22Filippa Karlsson99Falu IK12,29
23Linn Andersson99Falu IK12,47
24Christina Sunnerhage99Ösmo GIF FI12,54
25Alva Karlsson99Örbyhus IF12,86
 Helena Villwock99Falu IKdns
 Emmie Lingemyr99Falu IK 

F 8 60m Semifinal17/3  13:40

Heat 1
       
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10,34Q
2Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,44Q
3Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,86Q
4Evelina Seidl99Gillberga-Lista IF11,27
5Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK11,30
6Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK11,65
7Victoria Fritzon99Falu IK11,88
8Lovisa Back99Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,04

Heat 2
       
1Cajsa Åkerberg99Gillberga-Lista IF10,27Q
2Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF10,71Q
3Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF10,78Q
4Sandra Hellberg99Rånäs 4H11,01q
5Lova Källkvist99Högbo GIF11,24q
6Amanda Hansson99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,55
7Matilda Mård99Falu IK11,68
8Malin Norman99Falu IK11,73

F 8 60m Semifinal - Sammanställning
       
1Cajsa Åkerberg99Gillberga-Lista IF10,27Q
2Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10,34Q
3Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,44Q
4Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF10,71Q
5Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF10,78Q
6Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,86Q
7Sandra Hellberg99Rånäs 4H11,01q
8Lova Källkvist99Högbo GIF11,24q
9Evelina Seidl99Gillberga-Lista IF11,27
10Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK11,30
11Amanda Hansson99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,55
12Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK11,65
13Matilda Mård99Falu IK11,68
14Malin Norman99Falu IK11,73
15Victoria Fritzon99Falu IK11,88
16Lovisa Back99Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,04

F 8 60m Final17/3  15:25
       
1Cajsa Åkerberg99Gillberga-Lista IF10,28
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10,28
3Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,46
4Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,73
5Sandra Hellberg99Rånäs 4H11,00
5Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF11,00
5Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF11,00
8Lova Källkvist99Högbo GIF11,37

F 8 Längd Final17/3  08:50
       
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål3,43
2Cajsa Åkerberg99Gillberga-Lista IF3,25
3Agnes Johansson99Högbo GIF3,10
4Moa Gustavsson99Leksands FIK3,00
5Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK2,87
6Sandra Hellberg99Rånäs 4H2,862,73
7Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK2,862,60
8Evelina Seidl99Gillberga-Lista IF2,77
9Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK2,75
10Helena Villwock99Falu IK2,73
11Lova Källkvist99Högbo GIF2,72
12Tove Lundmark99Högbo GIF2,68
13Matilda Mård99Falu IK2,61
14Emmie Lingemyr99Falu IK2,60
15Amanda Hansson99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,54
16Alva Karlsson99Örbyhus IF2,45
17Lova Klaser99Falu IK2,412,38
18Malin Norman99Falu IK2,412,26
19Christina Sunnerhage99Ösmo GIF FI2,38
20Victoria Fritzon99Falu IK2,35
21Lovisa Back99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,27
22Minda Helders99Falu IK2,21
23Madelene Pousette99Falu IK2,19
24Ebba Plars-Hedlund99Falu IK2,14
25Filippa Karlsson99Falu IK2,11

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Christina Sunnerhage 2,32 2,35 2,38 2,36
Evelina Seidl 2,59 2,73 2,67 2,77
Cajsa Åkerberg 3,08 3,25 3,14 3,13
Malin Norman 2,26 2,15 2,23 2,41
Victoria Fritzon 2,30 2,32 2,33 2,35
Alexandra Sörensen 2,75 2,68 x 2,62
Emmie Lingemyr 2,41 2,60 2,45 2,33
Lova Klaser 2,25 2,11 2,38 2,41
Madelene Pousette x 2,16 2,19 2,05
Ebba Plars-Hedlund 2,14 1,77 1,97 1,81
Hanna Tinnerholm x 2,47 2,60 2,86
Helena Villwock 2,66 2,65 2,72 2,73
Minda Helders 2,16 2,21 2,15 2,21
Matilda Mård 2,60 2,61 2,52 2,51
Filippa Karlsson 2,11 1,56 1,66 1,78
Ida Thunberg 3,39 3,30 3,18 3,43
Amanda Hansson 2,54 2,17 2,40 2,36
Lovisa Back 1,67 1,86 2,10 2,27
Sandra Hellberg 2,86 2,73 2,68 2,19
Elin Bärjegård 2,84 2,79 2,87 2,79
Moa Gustavsson 2,85 3,00 2,96 2,88
Tove Lundmark 2,58 2,42 2,41 2,68
Lova Källkvist 2,72 2,60 2,38 2,47
Agnes Johansson x 3,02 2,61 3,10
Alva Karlsson 2,27 2,28 2,29 2,45

F 7 60m Försök17/3  09:10

Heat 1
       
1Hanna Eriksson00Falu IK11,62q
2Johanna Ringstam00IF Skade11,83q
3Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK12,46q
4Frida Hector00Huddinge AIS12,93
5Ebba Eriksson01Falu IK13,11
6Lina Larsson00Säters IF FIK13,61
7Felicia Hansson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF14,45

Heat 2
       
1Hanna Gustavsson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,66
2Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS12,69
3Moa GöranssonFalu IK12,76
4Wilma Strömberg00IK Stål13,09
5Linn Hero00Falu IK13,14
6Joanna Söderlund00Falu IK13,53
7Hanna Liljeqvist00Falu IK13,88

Heat 3
       
1Nicolina Eriksson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,50q
2Tuva Berg00Falu IK11,52q
3Alva Selerud00Falu IK11,86q
4Ebba Norling00Tierps IF11,93q
5Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK12,10q
6Wilma Björklund01IFK Mora12,49
7Ida Nordanståhl00Ösmo GIF FI13,22
8Chabell Hillgren00Hulåns IF14,05

F 7 60m Final17/3  14:25
       
1Hanna Eriksson00Falu IK11,36
2Nicolina Eriksson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,52
3Ebba Norling00Tierps IF11,61
4Tuva Berg00Falu IK11,71
5Johanna Ringstam00IF Skade11,85
6Alva Selerud00Falu IK12,01
7Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK12,18
8Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK12,43

F 7 Längd Final17/3  10:00

       
1Hanna Eriksson00Falu IK2,83
2Chabell Hillgren00Hulåns IF2,62
3Alva Selerud00Falu IK2,51
4Hannah Hellbom00Falu IK2,49
5Madeleine Engström00Huddinge AIS2,48
6Nicolina Eriksson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,43
7Tuva Berg00Falu IK2,34
8Ebba Norling00Tierps IF2,33
9Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK2,28
10Moa GöranssonFalu IK2,22
11Linn Hero00Falu IK2,16
12Ebba Eriksson01Falu IK2,13
13Johanna Ringstam00IF Skade2,122,12
14Wilma Björklund01IFK Mora2,122,08
15Hanna Gustavsson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,11
16Ida Nordanståhl00Ösmo GIF FI1,98
17Lina Larsson00Säters IF FIK1,961,95
18Wilma Strömberg00IK Stål1,961,94
19Joanna Söderlund00Falu IK1,95
20Michell Hillgren02Hulåns IF1,91
21Felicia Hansson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,87
22Frida Hector00Huddinge AIS1,78
F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ida Nordanståhl 1,77 1,90 1,83 1,98
Tuva Berg 2,27 2,32 2,01 2,34
Andrea Bergenulf 2,23 2,28 2,28 2,26
Joanna Söderlund 1,67 x 1,95 x
Hannah Hellbom 2,33 2,18 2,41 2,49
Ebba Eriksson 2,12 1,93 2,13 x
Linn Hero 2,16 2,12 1,97 1,98
Alva Selerud 2,51 2,27 2,08 2,16
Hanna Eriksson 2,83 2,62 x x
Wilma Strömberg 1,74 1,96 1,94 1,92
Nicolina Eriksson 2,43 2,43 x 2,43
Felicia Hansson 1,46 1,54 1,87 1,86
Hanna Gustavsson 1,34 2,07 1,91 2,11
Ebba Norling 2,32 2,22 2,06 2,33
Michell Hillgren 1,61 1,56 1,87 1,91
Chabell Hillgren 2,41 2,48 2,62 2,45
Lina Larsson 1,96 1,76 1,92 1,95
Johanna Ringstam 2,03 1,96 2,12 2,12
Madeleine Engström 2,21 2,10 2,33 2,48
Frida Hector 1,54 1,68 1,78 1,66
Moa Göransson 2,21 2,22 2,18 2,11
Wilma Björklund 2,08 2,12 1,78 1,73


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems