MS
100m  200m  400m  1500m  Höjd  Stav  Längd 
Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
P 17
100m  200m  800m  110m häck  Längd  Diskus  Slägga 
P 15
100m  300m  100m häck  Höjd  Längd  Diskus  Slägga 
P 13
80m  200m  600m  Längd  Kula  Diskus  Slägga 
P 12
80m  200m  600m  Höjd  Kula 
P 11
60m  600m  Längd 
P 10
60m  600m  Längd 
P 9
60m  400m  Längd 
P 8
60m  Längd 
P 7
60m  Längd 
KS
100m  200m  400m  Höjd  Stav  Längd  Kula 
Diskus  Slägga  Spjut 
F 17
100m  200m  800m  100m häck  Längd  Diskus  Slägga 
F 15
100m  300m  80m häck  Höjd  Stav  Längd  Diskus 
Slägga 
F 13
80m  200m  600m  Längd  Kula  Diskus 
F 12
80m  200m  600m  Höjd  Kula 
F 11
60m  600m  Längd 
F 10
60m  600m  Längd 
F 9
60m  400m  Längd 
F 8
60m  Längd 
F 7
60m  Längd 
M 40
100m 
M 60
100m  200m 
M 65
100m  200m 
M 70
100m  200m 
KV 65
100m  200m 

Listan skapad: 2007-05-20 12:15:27

Scandicspelen 2007


MS 100m Final19/5  13:35
    Vind: +1,1  
1Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK11,57
2Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SK11,67
3Erik Näsman87Bollnäs FIK11,85
4Robin Larsson89Gefle IF12,30
5Filip Almgren84Gefle IF12,42
 Dennis Muniale-Olsson88Västerås FIKdsq
 Nasser Sebabi82Hofors AIFdns

MS 200m Final19/5  17:05
    Vind: -1,0  
1Nasser Sebabi82Hofors AIF22,28
2Markus Åsberg90Söderhamns IF22,44
3Westberg Calle-86Falu IK22,68
4Elias AmadoFalu IK22,70
5Dennis Muniale-Olsson88Västerås FIK23,15

MS 400m Final19/5  14:40
       
1Per Johnsson84Söderhamns IF50,74
2Markus Living89Gefle IF52,24
3Torbjörn Höglund90Gefle IF52,92
4Kristoffer Bergstedt89Söderhamns IF57,14

MS 1500m Final19/5  18:30
       
1Rory ChesserIrland3,57,69
 Abel Nzimbi71Huddinge AISdnf
 Festus Nzimbi82Kenyadnf

MS Höjd Final19/5  12:30
       
1Linus Karlsson88Falu IK1,96
2Eik Sundlöf91Glanshammars IF1,96
3Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK1,78

MS Höjd Final  1,75 1,78 1,81 1,84 1,87 1,90 1,93 1,96 1,99
Rasmus Carlsson o xo xxx
Eik Sundlöf - - - o o xxo - xxo xxx
Linus Karlsson - - o - - o - xo xxx

MS Stav Final19/5  11:30
       
1Björn Johansson88Västerås FIK4,60
2Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK4,40
3Johan Fougman90Gefle IF3,80
4Martin Kallur91Falu IK3,80
5Daniel Persson88Gefle IF3,70
6Joar Rudrich90IFK Märsta3,60
7Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SK3,50
8Henrik Brus91Falu IK3,40
 Adam Diffner90Kvarnsveden FIKX

MS Stav Final  3,00 3,20 3,40 3,50 3,60 3,70 3,80 3,90 4,0 4,40 4,60 4,75
Björn Johansson - - - - - - - - - xo o xxx
Rasmus Carlsson - - - - - - - - - xo xxx
Adam Diffner - - - - xxx
Rasmus Nim - - - o - xxx
Martin Kallur - - - o - o xo xxx
Henrik Brus - - xo - xxx
Joar Rudrich o o o o xxo xxx
Daniel Persson - - - - o xo xxx
Johan Fougman - - - - - - o - xxx

MS Längd Final19/5  14:00
       
1Erik Näsman87Bollnäs FIK5,91-2,7
2Filip Almgren84Gefle IF5,17-1,9
3Robin Larsson89Gefle IF3,51-1,7

MS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Erik Näsman x +0,3 5,91 -2,7 5,86 +1,3 x - 4,48 +1,5 5,90 -0,3
Filip Almgren 4,97 -2,1 5,17 -1,9 4,89 -0,7 - - - - - -
Robin Larsson x - x - x - x - 2,22 -0,8 3,51 -1,7

MS Diskus Final19/5  09:40
       
1Tommy Kristiansson86SK Bore43,89
2Björn Johansson88Västerås FIK40,00
3Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SK36,92
4Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK36,26

MS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Björn Johansson 38,07 40,00 38,59 x 38,82 x
Rasmus Carlsson 33,79 36,26 34,53
Rasmus Nim 36,92 34,32 x
Tommy Kristiansson x x 43,89 x 38,82 x

MS Slägga Final19/5  15:30
       
1Karl-Erik Ludvigsson88SK Bore54,52
2Torbjörn Sörman86IFK Märsta49,67

MS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Karl-Erik Ludvigsson 54,52 x x 53,69 53,17 x
Torbjörn Sörman x 49,67 49,05 45,54 46,05 49,36

MS Spjut Final19/5  10:30
       
1Markus Hayden86Valbo AIF68,89
2Joakim Lindskog86Valbo AIF65,35
3Erik Markusson89SK Bore53,81
4Rasmus Carlsson88Kvarnsveden FIK48,74
5Rasmus Nim89Gäddede SK31,82

MS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Rasmus Carlsson x 43,72 x 48,74 47,13 46,36
Rasmus Nim 31,19 x x x 31,82 x
Erik Markusson x 53,81 x 49,69 49,18 50,85
Joakim Lindskog 65,35 57,54 x 63,70 x 61,81
Markus Hayden 66,56 68,89 65,78 62,01 x 65,66

P 17 100m Final19/5  13:25
    Vind: -0,6  
1Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK11,62
2Aligul Erkisi91Falu IK11,81
3Marcus Hansson90Falu IK12,54
4Robin Gerlström92Ludvika FFI12,66
5Mattias Gradin91Falu IK12,90
6Grälls Johan Kvarnström91Falu IK12,93

P 17 200m Final19/5  16:40
    Vind: -0,7  
1Nicholas Coleman90Västerås FIK22,97
2Björn Skoglund91Bollnäs FIK23,35
3Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK25,50
4Mattias Gradin91Falu IK25,91

P 17 800m Final19/5  18:20
       
1Gustaf Altin90Kvarnsveden FIK2,03,37
2Emil Engqvist90Falu IK2,04,80
3Erik Smedhs91IFK Mora2,10,02
4Robin Sjöblom90Falu IK2,11,68
5Mattias Lind90Heby AIF2,12,47
6Joakim Östman91Söderhamns IF2,30,13
 Emil Hindrikes89Kvarnsveden FIK2,06,89utom tävl.

P 17 110m häck Final19/5  09:30
    Vind: +2,2  
1Niklas Karlsson90Bålsta IK15,14
2Joar Rudrich90IFK Märsta15,71
3Mattias Bäckman91Bollnäs FIK16,12
4Henrik Brus91Falu IK16,31
5Mattias Gradin91Falu IK16,70
 Rasmus Ersson90Gefle IFdnf

P 17 Längd Final19/5  14:00
       
1Nicholas Coleman90Västerås FIK6,81+1,9
2Roland Kibirige90Västerås FIK6,12-4,5
3Mattias Gradin91Falu IK5,63+1,9
4Marcus Hansson90Falu IK5,24+0,6
5Joakim Östman91Söderhamns IF4,16+0,5

P 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Joakim Östman 3,94 0,0 3,88 -1,5 3,90 -2,3 x 0,0 4,16 +0,5 x -1,7
Nicholas Coleman 6,03 +1,0 6,69 +3,3 6,52 -0,7 x +1,3 x +1,2 6,81 +1,9
Roland Kibirige 5,78 -1,7 5,97 +0,7 6,12 -4,5 5,72 +1,1 x +1,5 5,95 -0,2
Marcus Hansson 4,72 -1,8 4,29 -1,2 5,19 0,0 5,24 +0,6 x -1,6 4,82 -1,9
Mattias Gradin x +2,0 x -2,1 x 0,0 5,43 -1,5 x -1,3 5,63 +1,9

P 17 Diskus Final19/5  09:40
       
1Niklas Karlsson90Bålsta IK39,58
2Joar Rudrich90IFK Märsta36,18
3Emil Olars91Södertälje IF30,70
4Fredrik Andersson90Bollnäs FIK27,36
5Henrik Brus91Falu IK20,19

P 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Olars 26,53 30,70 x 29,10 x 27,13
Henrik Brus x x x x 20,19 -
Joar Rudrich 36,18 x 35,04 32,19 x x
Niklas Karlsson 37,78 37,17 34,69 39,58 32,91 37,69
Fredrik Andersson x x x 27,36 x x

P 17 Slägga Final19/5  15:30
       
1Tommy Larsson90SK Bore51,81
2Fredrik Andersson90Bollnäs FIK39,78
3Emil Olars91Södertälje IF33,14

P 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emil Olars x x 25,05 26,64 33,14 32,79
Fredrik Andersson x 37,28 x x x 39,78
Tommy Larsson x 47,67 51,81 50,95 48,57 51,21

P 15 100m Final19/5  13:20
    Vind: +1,8  
1Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK11,69
2Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF11,98
3Filip Hjorth93Säters IF FIK12,36
4Karl Myrsell93Säters IF FIK12,86
5Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF12,90
6Ricky Östlin93Söderhamns IF13,90
7Johan Nilsson92Söderhamns IF14,08
8Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF14,62

P 15 300m Final19/5  15:50
       
1Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF37,52
2Robin Gerlström92Ludvika FFI39,47
3Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF40,87
4Karl Myrsell93Säters IF FIK41,55
5Johan Nilsson92Söderhamns IF45,53
6Olle Tranberg92Sälens IF47,84

P 15 100m häck Final19/5  09:10
    Vind: +2,2  
1Filip Hjorth93Säters IF FIK14,70
2Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK15,00
3Viktor Husmark92Falu IK15,02

P 15 Höjd Final19/5  10:30
       
1Olov Bylund92Falu IK1,86
2Viktor Husmark92Falu IK1,66
3Filip Hjorth93Säters IF FIK1,60
4Mattias Jällrud93Hagunda IF1,55
5Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF1,55

P 15 Höjd Final  1,40 1,45 1,50 1,55 1,60 1,63 1,66 1,69 1,72 1,75 1,79 1,83 1,86 1,88
Filip Hjorth - - o - o xxx
Olov Bylund - - - - o o - o - o o o xo x--
Viktor Husmark - - - - xo o xxo xxx
Niclas Rickardsson o o o xxo xxx
Mattias Jällrud o o xo xo xxx

P 15 Längd Final19/5  14:00
       
1Andreas Andersson92Bollnäs FIK5,94+3,1
2Filip Hjorth93Säters IF FIK5,77-2,2
3Erik Gerdin92Valbo AIF5,71+1,8
4Niclas Rickardsson93Gefle IF5,08+1,0
5Ricky Östlin93Söderhamns IF4,91+2,1
6Johan Nilsson92Söderhamns IF4,32+1,5

P 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Filip Hjorth 5,71 -1,6 x -0,8 x +3,3 5,21 0,0 5,77 -2,2 2,55 -3,6
Johan Nilsson 4,32 +1,5 3,88 +0,7 3,69 -0,9 4,24 -1,0 x -4,1 x +0,6
Ricky Östlin 4,59 +0,5 1,88 -3,1 4,54 -0,7 4,75 +1,8 4,91 +2,1 4,74 -1,2
Erik Gerdin x +0,1 5,58 -1,8 5,68 -0,8 5,71 +1,8 5,49 -1,6 5,46 -0,5
Andreas Andersson 5,74 +3,5 4,29 0,0 5,65 +1,0 5,68 +2,4 5,76 -2,2 5,94 +3,1
Niclas Rickardsson 4,98 -0,6 5,08 +1,0 4,70 -1,7 4,96 +1,5 2,50 -1,4 5,02 -0,5

P 15 Diskus Final19/5  09:00
       
1Jonatan LaackSK Bore56,17
2Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore46,10
3Andreas Grahn92Västerås FIK40,38
4Dennis Martinsson93Bollnäs FIK39,10
5Johan Carlqvist92Falu IK22,29
6Ricky Östlin93Söderhamns IF21,67

P 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ricky Östlin 18,41 x 19,89 21,67 x 21,11
Johan Carlqvist x x x 22,29 x x
Sebastian Thörngren x 33,70 46,10 42,12 x x
Jonatan Laack x 45,50 49,18 46,68 56,17 52,32
Dennis Martinsson x x x 39,10 x x
Andreas Grahn 36,42 38,47 x 39,64 40,38 34,55

P 15 Slägga Final19/5  14:30
       
1Sebastian Thörngren93SK Bore53,88
2Jonatan LaackSK Bore52,55
3Mikael Larsson92SK Bore47,59
4Andreas Grahn92Västerås FIK38,25
5Viktor Husmark92Falu IK33,29
6Dennis Martinsson93Bollnäs FIK26,57

P 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Viktor Husmark 32,39 x x x 33,29 x
Sebastian Thörngren 45,12 x 43,43 x 53,88 x
Jonatan Laack x 52,55 x x 51,32 x
Dennis Martinsson 25,48 x x x 26,57 25,89
Andreas Grahn 32,86 38,16 x 36,58 x 38,25
Mikael Larsson x 47,59 43,42 x x x

P 13 80m Final19/5  14:10
    Vind: 0,0  
1Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF11,38
2Calle Hallberg94Gefle IF11,80

P 13 200m Final19/5  16:20
    Vind: -0,9  
1Joel Hindrikes94Kvarnsveden FIK28,33
2Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF28,81
3Calle Hallberg94Gefle IF30,21

P 13 600m Final19/5  17:35
       
1Calle Hallberg94Gefle IF1,51,12

P 13 Längd Final19/5  12:15
       
1Calle Hallberg94Gefle IF4,38-0,4
2Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK3,79-1,13,71
3Martin Ekberg95IK Stål3,79-2,13,70

P 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jesper Olsson 3,71 -0,6 3,54 -0,8 3,66 -0,9 3,65 -1,6 3,68 0,0 3,79 -1,1
Martin Ekberg 3,41 -1,5 3,62 -1,5 3,79 -2,1 3,61 -0,5 3,69 -0,8 3,70 -0,7
Calle Hallberg 4,38 -0,4 3,88 -1,5 4,14 -1,0 4,13 +0,5 4,22 -0,9 4,18 -1,5

P 13 Kula Final19/5  12:00
       
1Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros FIK10,13
2Johan Nilsson94Hulåns IF9,75

P 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 10,10 10,13 9,74 9,77 9,85 9,59
Johan Nilsson 9,75 9,25 8,62 9,12 9,08 9,02

P 13 Diskus Final19/5  09:00
       
1Calle Hallberg94Gefle IF28,27
2Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros FIK28,25
3Jacob Bolander94Falu IK24,69

P 13 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 2,84 x 24,76 23,75 26,30 28,25
Jacob Bolander 15,10 24,69 23,39 18,90 x 23,24
Calle Hallberg 26,40 28,27 x 21,89 20,27 x

P 13 Slägga Final19/5  14:30
       
1Andreas Eriksson94IK Heros FIK22,87
2Calle Hallberg94Gefle IF19,93
3Carl Säflund95Falu IK10,50
4Fredrik Helders95Falu IK9,28

P 13 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Andreas Eriksson 21,70 21,19 21,11 22,42 22,28 22,87
Fredrik Helders 8,24 x 9,23 x 9,28 9,11
Carl Säflund x x 10,50 x x x
Calle Hallberg 10,70 x 16,99 19,72 19,93 x

P 12 80m Final19/5  14:05
    Vind: +0,2  
1Martin Ekberg95IK Stål12,43
2Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK12,66
3Carl Säflund95Falu IK12,72
4Fredrik Helders95Falu IK13,37
5Jonathan Legneroth95Ludvika FFI13,63
 Axwl Lööf95Falu IKdns

P 12 200m Final19/5  16:20
    Vind: -0,2  
1Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK32,64
2Jon Klasér96Falu IK32,76
3Carl Säflund95Falu IK33,53
4Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK35,10
5Jonathan Legneroth95Ludvika FFI35,70

P 12 600m Final19/5  17:35
       
1Andreas Eriksson95IK Heros FIK1,56,07
2Martin Ekberg95IK Stål2,07,45
3Jesper Olsson95Leksands FIK2,16,02

P 12 Höjd Final19/5  10:30
       
1Axwl Lööf95Falu IK1,41
2Gabriel Östlund95Falu IK1,41
3Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK1,35
4Fredrik Helders95Falu IK1,20
5Jonathan Legneroth95Ludvika FFI1,17
6Carl Säflund95Falu IK1,14

P 12 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,35 1,38 1,41 1,44
Fredrik Helders o o o o xo o o xxx
Carl Säflund o o o xxo xxo xxx
Marcus Eriksson - - - - o o o o o o o o xxx
Axwl Lööf - - - - - - - - o o o o xxo o xxx
Jonathan Legneroth o o o o xxo xo xxx
Gabriel Östlund - - - - - - - - o xo xo o o xxo xxx

P 12 Kula Final19/5  12:00
       
1Marcus Eriksson95Falu IK7,00
2Robin Håkansson96Malungs FI5,65

P 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Robin Håkansson 5,54 5,51 5,59 5,50 5,62 5,65
Marcus Eriksson 6,85 7,00 6,44 6,75 5,71 x

P 11 60m Försök19/5  11:05

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,3  
1Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål9,25q
2Jon Klasér96Falu IK9,35q
3Felix Konstenius96Gefle IF9,45q
4Adam Jacobsson96Falu IK9,99
5Rasmus Lingemyr96Falu IK11,04

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,2  
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,17q
2Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,50q
3Joar Husmark96Falu IK9,60q
4Alexander Eriksson96IK Heros FIK9,61q
5Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK9,85q

P 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,17q
2Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål9,25q
3Jon Klasér96Falu IK9,35q
4Felix Konstenius96Gefle IF9,45q
5Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,50q
6Joar Husmark96Falu IK9,60q
7Alexander Eriksson96IK Heros FIK9,61q
8Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK9,85q
9Adam Jacobsson96Falu IK9,99
10Rasmus Lingemyr96Falu IK11,04

P 11 60m Final19/5  12:05
    Vind: +0,7  
1Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål9,16
2Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF9,17
3Jon Klasér96Falu IK9,33
4Felix Konstenius96Gefle IF9,58
5Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK9,72
6Alexander Eriksson96IK Heros FIK9,82
7Joar Husmark96Falu IK9,83
8Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK10,13

P 11 600m Final19/5  17:30
       
1Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK1,59,51
2Joar Husmark96Falu IK2,00,05
3Felix Konstenius96Gefle IF2,01,15
4Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål2,05,32
5Jon Klasér96Falu IK2,18,71
6Robin Håkansson96Malungs FI2,42,01

P 11 Längd Final19/5  12:15
       
1Alexander Thunberg96IK Stål4,21-1,3
2Isak Stenberg96Hulåns IF4,190,0
3Jon Klasér96Falu IK3,77-0,1
4Joar Husmark96Falu IK3,74-1,13,67
5Samuel Ingvarsson96Falu IK3,74-0,53,52
6Felix Konstenius96Gefle IF3,58-0,7
7Adam Jacobsson96Falu IK3,57-0,3
8Pontus Bergsten96Falu IK3,48-3,4
9Alexander Eriksson96IK Heros FIK3,46-1,6
10Rasmus Lingemyr96Falu IK3,26-1,2
11Robin Håkansson96Malungs FI2,87-0,3

P 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexander Eriksson 3,46 -1,6 3,40 -0,2 3,38 -0,3
Alexander Thunberg 3,99 -1,3 3,30 -0,5 4,21 -1,3 x - 3,84 -1,2 3,01 0,0
Isak Stenberg 4,08 -1,5 4,18 -1,3 4,09 -1,4 4,18 -0,9 4,13 -1,1 4,19 0,0
Robin Håkansson 2,87 -0,3 x -0,7 2,68 -0,8
Felix Konstenius 3,44 -0,7 3,32 -1,4 3,58 -0,7 3,29 -1,4 3,08 -1,5 3,49 -1,8
Joar Husmark x -1,5 3,74 -1,1 3,68 -0,1 3,63 0,0 3,62 0,0 3,67 0,0
Jon Klasér 3,77 -0,1 2,79 -0,8 x -1,0 x -1,4 3,71 -1,8 3,69 0,0
Samuel Ingvarsson 3,52 -0,2 3,48 0,0 3,74 -0,5 3,44 -0,5 3,52 -1,8 3,68 0,0
Adam Jacobsson 3,56 0,0 3,57 -0,3 3,46 -0,6 3,46 -2,8 3,46 -0,5 3,44 -0,4
Pontus Bergsten 3,31 -2,2 3,48 -3,4 3,25 -0,2 3,35 -1,0 3,22 -0,8 3,43 -1,0
Rasmus Lingemyr 3,26 -1,2 3,08 -1,1 3,15 -0,3

P 10 60m Final19/5  10:45
    Vind: +0,5  
1Jonatan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,91
2David Jansson97Falu IK10,09
3Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK10,77
4Jonathan Persson97Falu IK11,01
5Andreas Kiltäpp97Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,53
6Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK11,77
7Tim Hjerpe Pettersson97Falu IK12,08

P 10 600m Final19/5  17:20
       
1David Jansson97Falu IK1,53,81
2Emil Danielsson97Hulåns IF1,59,68
3Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK2,09,91
4Jonathan Persson97Falu IK2,13,75
5Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK2,46,65

P 10 Längd Final19/5  11:30
       
1David Jansson97Falu IK4,02+0,37
2Jonas Gustavsson97Falu IK3,37+0,66
3Jonatan Gustavsson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,00+1,45
4Jonathan Persson97Falu IK2,92+0,86
5Tim Hjerpe Pettersson97Falu IK2,60-1,712,59
6Andreas Kiltäpp97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,60-1,172,57
7Simon Gustavsson97Falu IK2,55+1,20

P 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jonatan Gustavsson 3,00 -0,51 2,87 -1,65 2,89 +1,92 2,75 -2,84 2,89 +1,48 3,00 +1,45
Andreas Kiltäpp 2,60 -1,17 2,57 +0,42 x +0,41 x -1,04 x +1,33 2,31 -2,07
Tim Hjerpe Pettersson 2,44 -0,73 2,59 -1,65 x +1,39 2,42 -0,43 2,60 -1,71 2,43 +0,58
Jonas Gustavsson 3,20 -1,45 3,06 -1,36 3,12 +0,35 3,09 +0,87 3,37 +0,66 3,34 -0,70
Simon Gustavsson 2,23 -0,52 2,41 -0,51 2,55 +1,20 2,42 -3,27 2,31 -0,93 2,44 -3,54
David Jansson 3,81 -1,34 3,81 +0,83 3,94 +0,44 4,02 +0,37 3,84 +0,86 3,87 +2,31
Jonathan Persson 2,72 -1,66 2,88 -0,93 2,92 +0,86 2,85 -0,72 2,73 +0,17 2,61 +0,99

P 9 60m Försök19/5  10:35

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,2  
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK9,50q
2Anton Berg98Falu IK9,78q
3Joachim Nyberg98Gefle IF9,93q
4Joel Mattsson98Tierps IF11,15
5Daniel Westlund98Vemhåns IK12,22

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,6  
1Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,22q
2Manuel Södergren98Falu IK10,40q
3Anton Håkansson98Malungs FI10,86q
4Tomas Westfält98Vemhåns IK10,90q
5Emil Sundgren98Falu IK10,99q

P 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK9,50q
2Anton Berg98Falu IK9,78q
3Joachim Nyberg98Gefle IF9,93q
4Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,22q
5Manuel Södergren98Falu IK10,40q
6Anton Håkansson98Malungs FI10,86q
7Tomas Westfält98Vemhåns IK10,90q
8Emil Sundgren98Falu IK10,99q
9Joel Mattsson98Tierps IF11,15
10Daniel Westlund98Vemhåns IK12,22

P 9 60m Final19/5  11:55
    Vind: +0,2  
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK9,69
2Anton Berg98Falu IK9,81
3Joachim Nyberg98Gefle IF9,89
4Manuel Södergren98Falu IK10,18
5Martin Johansson98Falu IK10,93
6Anton Håkansson98Malungs FI11,15
7Tomas Westfält98Vemhåns IK11,31
8Emil Sundgren98Falu IK11,88

P 9 400m Final19/5  15:20
       
1Joachim Nyberg98Gefle IF1,19,41
2Mathias Rörström98Falu IK1,25,88
3Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK1,26,98
4Anton Håkansson98Malungs FI1,27,89
5Manuel Södergren98Falu IK1,29,55
6Martin Johansson98Falu IK1,30,86
7Emil Sundgren98Falu IK1,32,85
8Tomas Westfält98Vemhåns IK1,38,74
9Daniel Westlund98Vemhåns IK1,45,37

P 9 Längd Final19/5  12:15
       
1Mathias Rörström98Falu IK3,73+0,52
2Anton Berg98Falu IK3,65-0,80
3Manuel Södergren98Falu IK3,50+0,25
4Joachim Nyberg98Gefle IF3,40+0,45
5Joel Mattsson98Tierps IF3,02-0,47
6Anton Håkansson98Malungs FI2,95-0,53
7Tomas Westfält98Vemhåns IK2,65+0,48
8Emil Sundgren98Falu IK2,51-0,55
9Daniel Westlund98Vemhåns IK2,37-0,88

P 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Tomas Westfält 2,55 +0,58 x -1,02 2,65 +0,48 x -0,77 2,45 -1,94 2,54 +1,42
Daniel Westlund 2,25 +0,26 2,37 -0,88 2,34 +0,52 2,29 +2,19 2,20 -0,71 2,32 -0,56
Joel Mattsson 2,80 +2,75 2,81 -0,32 2,90 +0,22 2,92 -0,67 3,02 -0,47 2,69 -0,30
Anton Håkansson 2,92 +0,20 2,77 +0,38 2,95 -0,53 2,90 -0,80 2,90 +0,33 2,80 -0,90
Joachim Nyberg 3,40 +0,45 3,35 -0,43 3,30 +0,56 3,21 +2,14 3,34 +1,01 3,21 +0,36
Anton Berg 3,50 +1,84 3,35 -0,81 3,55 +1,98 3,65 -0,80 3,52 +0,92 3,36 +0,67
Mathias Rörström 3,73 +0,52 3,57 +0,48 3,65 +1,62 3,41 +1,47 3,63 -0,35 3,65 -0,69
Manuel Södergren 3,50 +0,25 3,18 -1,05 3,47 +0,38 x -1,40 x -1,14 x +0,31
Emil Sundgren 2,37 -1,19 2,51 -0,55 2,32 -0,30 2,02 +0,42 1,80 +0,77 2,00 -2,98

P 8 60m Final19/5  11:45
    Vind: +1,6  
1Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,37
2Johan Nordström99Falu IK10,63
3Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK10,75
4Alexander Haulcirauma99Hofors AIF11,03
5Emil Nyberg99Hofors AIF11,10
6Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK11,20
7Gabriel Seger99Gefle IF11,78

P 8 Längd Final19/5  10:00
       
1Anton Damberg99Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,27-1,41
2Johan Nordström99Falu IK2,83+0,54
3Pelle Alenius99Falu IK2,78+2,95
4Daniel Ingvarsson99Falu IK2,74-3,23
5Sebastian Eriksson99Falu IK2,71+0,58
6Alexander Haulcirauma99Hofors AIF2,63-0,75
7Gabriel Seger99Gefle IF2,62-1,83
8Emil Nyberg99Hofors AIF2,40-1,00

P 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Anton Damberg 3,04 -1,73 3,27 -1,41 3,23 +0,77 3,11 -2,18 3,06 +1,11 3,11 +0,47
Emil Nyberg 2,40 -1,00 2,11 -1,50 2,07 -1,66 1,87 -3,43 1,62 -2,10 1,87 -0,57
Alexander Haulcirauma 1,96 -1,39 1,95 -0,40 2,63 -0,75 2,48 +1,54 2,60 +1,16 2,24 +0,83
Johan Nordström 2,60 -1,54 2,63 -0,98 2,72 -2,49 2,65 +1,33 2,71 +0,41 2,83 +0,54
Daniel Ingvarsson 2,55 -1,01 2,74 -3,23 x -3,10 2,69 -1,16 2,68 -0,94 2,68 -0,83
Pelle Alenius 2,56 -1,53 2,54 -0,98 2,51 -0,55 x -4,46 2,78 +2,95 2,69 -0,73
Sebastian Eriksson 2,68 -0,40 2,64 -1,60 2,52 +0,65 2,12 -1,58 2,14 -2,61 2,71 +0,58
Gabriel Seger 2,46 -1,21 2,62 -1,83 2,10 -0,43 2,23 -0,43 x -0,95 2,59 +0,84

P 7 60m Försök19/5  10:55

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,7  
1Samuel Oskarsson00Leksands FIK11,04q
2Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK11,23q
3Ludvig Gustavsson00Falu IK11,58q
4Lucas Granberg00Falu IK12,18q
5Emil Persson00IK Stål12,36q
6Daniel Hedin00Falu IK13,22

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,7  
1Andreas Andersen00Falu IK11,62q
2Emil Uhlin00Falu IK11,66q
3William Andrén00Leksands FIK11,86q
4Magnus berggren00Falu IK13,36
5Simon Back01Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,88

P 7 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Samuel Oskarsson00Leksands FIK11,04q
2Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK11,23q
3Ludvig Gustavsson00Falu IK11,58q
4Andreas Andersen00Falu IK11,62q
5Emil Uhlin00Falu IK11,66q
6William Andrén00Leksands FIK11,86q
7Lucas Granberg00Falu IK12,18q
8Emil Persson00IK Stål12,36q
9Daniel Hedin00Falu IK13,22
10Magnus berggren00Falu IK13,36
11Simon Back01Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,88

P 7 60m Final19/5  11:50
    Vind: +1,6  
1Samuel Oskarsson00Leksands FIK10,77
2Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK10,92
3Ludvig Gustavsson00Falu IK11,07
4Emil Uhlin00Falu IK11,37
5Andreas Andersen00Falu IK11,44
6Lucas Granberg00Falu IK11,86
7William Andrén00Leksands FIK12,02
 Emil Persson00IK Ståldns

P 7 Längd Final19/5  10:00
       
1Samuel Oskarsson00Leksands FIK2,80-0,9
2Gabriel Winlöf00Falu IK2,77-1,7
3Ludvig Gustavsson00Falu IK2,72-0,7
4Andreas Andersen00Falu IK2,68-3,0
5Emil Uhlin00Falu IK2,67-0,6
6William Andrén00Leksands FIK2,52-1,6
7Emil Persson00IK Stål2,41-1,6
8Daniel Hedin00Falu IK2,20-1,4
9Magnus berggren00Falu IK2,04-3,1
10Axel Strösöe00Falu IK2,01-2,6
11Lucas Granberg00Falu IK1,97-1,7
12Simon Back01Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,48-1,2

P 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
William Andrén 2,45 -1,8 2,41 -1,6 2,49 -1,6 2,52 -1,6 2,44 -1,7 2,33 -2,1
Emil Persson 2,41 -1,6 2,39 -0,9 2,34 -1,7 2,27 -2,1 2,38 -0,8 2,35 -3,3
Simon Back 1,44 -1,1 1,48 -1,2 1,33 -2,6
Lucas Granberg x -2,3 1,87 -2,4 1,97 -1,7
Gabriel Winlöf 2,59 -1,6 2,74 -1,8 2,72 -2,7 2,60 0,0 2,57 -1,8 2,77 -1,7
Magnus berggren 2,04 -3,1 1,60 -1,4 1,30 -2,9
Emil Uhlin 2,53 -2,1 x -2,2 2,55 -1,7 2,67 -0,6 2,61 -1,1 2,47 -1,6
Daniel Hedin 2,20 -1,4 2,06 -1,9 2,05 -2,6 2,12 -1,9 x -1,8 2,14 -1,5
Ludvig Gustavsson 2,72 -0,7 2,52 -2,7 2,62 -1,9 2,47 -0,5 2,52 -0,4 2,58 -1,2
Andreas Andersen 2,67 -2,0 2,66 -1,8 2,49 -2,4 2,68 -3,0 2,67 -1,2 x -0,8
Axel Strösöe 1,56 -1,9 1,39 -1,7 2,01 -2,6
Samuel Oskarsson 2,72 -1,2 2,56 -2,2 2,61 -1,3 2,77 -1,1 2,64 -1,0 2,80 -0,9

KS 100m Final19/5  13:30
       
1Lisa Wiik83Västerås FIK13,12
2Sofie Sjögren89Söderhamns IF13,97
3Ronja Östlin89Söderhamns IF14,52

KS 200m Final19/5  17:00
    Vind: -0,5  
1Julia Tollin89Falu IK26,11
2Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK27,10
3Sofie Sjögren89Söderhamns IF28,99

KS 400m Final19/5  14:45
       
1Lisa Forsberg89Falu IK59,37
2Johanna Mosell90Söderhamns IF59,58
3Elin Pöllä90Gefle IF1:00,71
4Emmy Ströberg90Falu IK1:02,50
5Karolina EdlundGefle IF1:02,57

KS Höjd Final19/5  10:30
       
1Regina Paet91Falu IK1,57
2Frida Engman90IK Stål1,57
3Sofie Erenlöf89Gefle IF1,48
4Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK1,45

KS Höjd Final  1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51 1,54 1,57 1,60
Frida Engman - - - - o o xxo xxx
Regina Paet - - - xo o o xo xxx
Anna Lyrberg - o o xxx
Sofie Erenlöf o p p xo xxx

KS Stav Final19/5  15:00
       
1Madeleine Nilsson90Kvarnsveden FIK3,50
 Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIKX

KS Stav Final  2,90 3,20 3,30 3,50 3,71
Linnea Neldemo xxx
Madeleine Nilsson - xxo xo o xxx

KS Längd Final19/5  15:00
       
1Lisa Wiik83Västerås FIK4,88+3,70
2Sofie Erenlöf89Gefle IF4,73+1,09

KS Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lisa Wiik 4,84 +1,57 4,88 +3,70 4,77 +4,06 4,77 +1,87 4,69 +0,69 4,71 -1,26
Sofie Erenlöf 4,71 +0,58 4,73 +1,09 x +2,85 4,57 +0,30 4,52 -1,11 4,41 +1,57

KS Kula Final19/5  14:20
       
1Elinor Forssander88Hässelby SK 11,47
2Emma Wallin90Kungsängens SK11,17
3Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK8,95
4Sofie Erenlöf89Gefle IF8,50

KS Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Sara Nilsson 8,95 8,16 8,20 8,64 8,33 x
Elinor Forssander 10,16 11,36 x 11,47 11,41 11,28
Sofie Erenlöf 7,91 7,95 x 8,50 8,03 x
Emma Wallin 9,43 11,12 x 11,17 x x

KS Diskus Final19/5  12:00
       
1Elinor Forssander88Hässelby SK 42,59
2Elin Sundlöf89Glanshammars IF33,12

KS Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Sundlöf 30,95 33,12 32,06 x 32,83 31,16
Elinor Forssander 38,54 x 40,92 41,27 42,59 x

KS Slägga Final19/5  13:00
       
1Marie Hilmersson81Falu IK55,73
2Maria Gustavsson83Falu IK50,42
3Elinor Forssander88Hässelby SK 49,01
4Elin Sundlöf89Glanshammars IF36,08
5Maria Norgren85Bollnäs FIK31,84

KS Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Elin Sundlöf x 36,08 32,32 x 34,89 x
Maria Gustavsson 49,93 50,42 49,60 44,90 47,50 46,20
Marie Hilmersson x 49,43 52,89 x 54,48 55,73
Maria Norgren 30,39 31,62 31,61 31,84 29,73 31,16
Elinor Forssander 49,01 x x x x x

KS Spjut Final19/5  09:30
       
1Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FIK41,80
2Karthrine Mohebbi91Gefle IF29,55
3Sara Nilsson91Kvarnsveden FIK27,82
4Sofie Erenlöf89Gefle IF27,68
5Ronja Östlin89Söderhamns IF27,58
6Jenny Öhman91Bollnäs FIK24,59

KS Spjut Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Ronja Östlin 24,49 27,46 26,51 26,16 27,45 27,58
Karthrine Mohebbi 27,26 26,54 29,55 27,82 25,52 x
Sara Nilsson 27,82 22,59 23,84 25,74 25,26 x
Jenny Öhman 22,30 x x x 24,59 x
Sofie Erenlöf 27,40 x 27,68 x x 26,97
Matilda Gunnarsson 40,73 41,80 38,77 40,71 40,60 40,53

F 17 100m Försök19/5  13:10

Heat 1
    Vind: 0,0  
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK12,68q
2Moa Gustafsson91Falu IK13,30q
3Johanna Sedin91Söderhamns IF13,57q
4Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK13,70
5Nina Wikström90Bollnäs FIK13,94
6Karthrine Mohebbi91Gefle IF14,19
7Ylva Skoglund90Bollnäs FIK14,72

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,4  
1Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK12,48q
2Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK13,00q
3Elin Pöllä90Gefle IF13,16q
4Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK13,27q
5Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK13,39q
6Moa Forsberg91IFK Mora13,75
7Molly Östlin90Söderhamns IF13,79
8Erika Karlsson91Falu IK13,97

F 17 100m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK12,48q
2Sara Ulin91Falu IK12,68q
3Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK13,00q
4Elin Pöllä90Gefle IF13,16q
5Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK13,27q
6Moa Gustafsson91Falu IK13,30q
7Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK13,39q
8Johanna Sedin91Söderhamns IF13,57q
9Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK13,70
10Moa Forsberg91IFK Mora13,75
11Molly Östlin90Söderhamns IF13,79
12Nina Wikström90Bollnäs FIK13,94
13Erika Karlsson91Falu IK13,97
14Karthrine Mohebbi91Gefle IF14,19
15Ylva Skoglund90Bollnäs FIK14,72

F 17 100m Final19/5  14:25
    Vind: 0,0  
1Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK12,55
2Sara Ulin91Falu IK12,56
3Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK13,05
4Elin Pöllä90Gefle IF13,31
5Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK13,38
6Moa Gustafsson91Falu IK13,39
7Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK13,46
8Johanna Sedin91Söderhamns IF13,71

F 17 200m Final19/5  16:50

Heat 1
    Vind: -1,0  
1Sara Einarsson91Ludvika FFI27,25
2Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK28,04
3Jennifer Höglund90Gefle IF28,39
4Erika Karlsson91Falu IK29,67

Heat 2
    Vind: -2,3  
1Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK27,74
2Moa Forsberg91IFK Mora28,21
3Johanna Sedin91Söderhamns IF28,68
4Ylva Skoglund90Bollnäs FIK31,84

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,5  
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK26,19
2Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK26,43
3Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK27,40
4Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora27,68
5Nina Wikström90Bollnäs FIK29,57

F 17 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Sara Ulin91Falu IK26,19
2Louise Kronlund90Västerås FIK26,43
3Sara Einarsson91Ludvika FFI27,25
4Kristina Drewsen91Bollnäs FIK27,40
5Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora27,68
6Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK27,74
7Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK28,04
8Moa Forsberg91IFK Mora28,21
9Jennifer Höglund90Gefle IF28,39
10Johanna Sedin91Söderhamns IF28,68
11Nina Wikström90Bollnäs FIK29,57
12Erika Karlsson91Falu IK29,67
13Ylva Skoglund90Bollnäs FIK31,84

F 17 800m Final19/5  18:20
       
1Olivia Lindh90Gefle IF2,18,92
2Elin Moraiti91Falu IK2,26,37
3Stina Jansson92Gefle IF2,31,00
4Julia Forsmark93IK Stål2,36,80
5Hulda Sacrédens92IFK Mora2,36,93
6Johanna Mann89Falu IK2,38,05

F 17 100m häck Final19/5  09:20
    Vind: +0,2  
1Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK14,78
2Moa Gustafsson91Falu IK15,70
3Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK16,86
4Regina Paet91Falu IK18,48

F 17 Längd Final19/5  15:00
       
1Josephine Rohr91Bålsta IK5,40+1,99
2Anna Lyrberg91Falu IK5,02+0,47
3Sara Ulin91Falu IK4,87-1,26
4Karthrine Mohebbi91Gefle IF4,79+1,08
5Molly Östlin90Söderhamns IF4,75-0,67
6Evelin Hindrikes91Kvarnsveden FIK4,63+2,83
7Erika Karlsson91Falu IK4,57+5,94
8Linnea Neldemo91Kvarnsveden FIK4,41+4,54
9Anna Holm90Bollnäs FIK4,15+4,87
10Frida Astvik91Leksands FIK3,84+1,20
 Jenny Öhman91Bollnäs FIKx-1,01

F 17 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Frida Astvik x +3,44 3,84 +1,20 2,07 -1,74
Molly Östlin 3,87 -1,29 4,40 +0,61 4,47 -0,49 4,73 -0,37 4,70 +1,94 4,75 -0,67
Karthrine Mohebbi 4,79 +1,08 4,55 -0,65 4,51 -0,67 4,54 -0,84 4,56 +0,38 4,52 +0,68
Linnea Neldemo 4,35 +1,02 2,82 +4,63 4,18 +2,19 4,29 +2,26 x +0,79 4,41 +4,54
Evelin Hindrikes 4,30 +3,08 x +2,48 4,45 +3,11 4,10 +1,19 4,35 +3,53 4,63 +2,83
Anna Lyrberg 4,56 +0,63 4,58 -1,57 4,92 +2,24 4,85 +0,80 5,02 +0,47 4,97 +1,08
Sara Ulin 4,86 -0,65 4,77 -1,20 4,87 -1,26 x +2,42 2,80 -2,05 4,07 +1,50
Erika Karlsson 4,57 +2,63 x +1,44 4,21 +3,24 4,57 +5,94 4,40 +3,34 4,48 +1,24
Josephine Rohr 5,16 +0,45 5,40 +1,99 5,16 -0,67 - x +1,32 x +1,67
Jenny Öhman x +0,81 x -1,54 x -1,01
Anna Holm 4,05 +1,49 4,15 +4,87 4,05 -1,17

F 17 Diskus Final19/5  12:00
       
1Sandra Andersson90KFUM Arvika Friidrott42,89
2Matilda Gunnarsson90Västerås FIK42,33
3Frida Åkerström90Huddinge AIS38,58
4Veronica Forssander91Mariestads AIF31,72
5Anna Holm90Bollnäs FIK29,03
6Jenny Öhman91Bollnäs FIK21,21
7Jennie Larsson91Säters IF FIK19,17
8Rebecka Markus91Falu IK16,49

F 17 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jennie Larsson x 18,38 x 19,17 17,08 x
Sandra Andersson 42,44 x 41,95 42,89 42,63 x
Rebecka Markus 14,52 16,49 x 16,14 x x
Jenny Öhman 21,21 x x 19,38 20,90 x
Anna Holm 29,03 27,16 27,67 x 28,20 25,24
Frida Åkerström 37,00 38,58 x x 37,43 x
Veronica Forssander 24,24 31,72 x x 29,59 x
Matilda Gunnarsson 37,63 42,33 39,91 37,20 41,61 40,62

F 17 Slägga Final19/5  13:00
       
1Amanda Eriksson90Kils AIK42,31
2Jennifer Höglund90Gefle IF39,76
3Rebecka Markus91Falu IK28,29
4Jennie Larsson91Säters IF FIK15,90

F 17 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Jennie Larsson x 14,64 12,82 15,47 12,83 15,90
Jennifer Höglund x x 37,37 x 35,53 39,76
Amanda Eriksson x 42,31 x x 40,77 x
Rebecka Markus x 25,76 28,29 x 26,02 x

F 15 100m Försök19/5  12:55

Heat 1
    Vind: -0,1  
1Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF13,66q
2Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI13,68q
3Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK14,34
4Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK14,45
5Fanny Johansson93Tierps IF14,99
6Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK15,33
7Theraes Nyhlander93Söderhamns IF15,67

Heat 2
    Vind: 0,0  
1Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora13,28q
2Emma Backström93Falu IK13,65q
3Toowe Östlin92Söderhamns IF13,79q
4Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK14,09
5Jatou Nije93Kvarnsveden14,45
6Sofia Händén93Söderhamns IF14,87
7Catrine Gradin93Falu IK16,13

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,1  
1Agnes Nilsson92Söderhamns IF13,66q
2Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF13,85q
3Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF13,97q
4Anna Matson93Falu IK14,30
5Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK14,36
6Isabel Unger93Söderhamns IF15,21
7Marika Eriksson93Vemhåns IK15,71

F 15 100m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora13,28q
2Emma Backström93Falu IK13,65q
3Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF13,66q
4Agnes Nilsson92Söderhamns IF13,66q
5Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI13,68q
6Toowe Östlin92Söderhamns IF13,79q
7Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF13,85q
8Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF13,97q
9Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK14,09
10Anna Matson93Falu IK14,30
11Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK14,34
12Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK14,36
13Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK14,45
14Jatou Nije93Kvarnsveden14,45
15Sofia Händén93Söderhamns IF14,87
16Fanny Johansson93Tierps IF14,99
17Isabel Unger93Söderhamns IF15,21
18Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK15,33
19Theraes Nyhlander93Söderhamns IF15,67
20Marika Eriksson93Vemhåns IK15,71
21Catrine Gradin93Falu IK16,13

F 15 100m Final19/5  14:20
    Vind: +2,7  
1Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora13,48
2Agnes Nilsson92Söderhamns IF13,76
3Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI13,90
4Emma Backström93Falu IK13,99
5Toowe Östlin92Söderhamns IF14,02
6Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF14,10
7Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF14,20
8Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF14,21

F 15 300m Final19/5  15:40

Heat 1
       
1Anna Matson93Falu IK46,87
2Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK49,54
3Isabel Unger93Söderhamns IF52,40
4Marika Eriksson93Vemhåns IK52,67
5Theraes Nyhlander93Söderhamns IF52,84

Heat 2
       
1Emma Backström93Falu IK44,35
2Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK45,16
3Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI45,58
4Toowe Östlin92Söderhamns IF45,72
5Agnes Nilsson92Söderhamns IF46,60
6Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK52,22

F 15 300m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Emma Backström93Falu IK44,35
2Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK45,16
3Linnea Grönvold93Ludvika FFI45,58
4Toowe Östlin92Söderhamns IF45,72
5Agnes Nilsson92Söderhamns IF46,60
6Anna Matson93Falu IK46,87
7Katarina Karlsson93Falu IK49,54
8Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK52,22
9Isabel Unger93Söderhamns IF52,40
10Marika Eriksson93Vemhåns IK52,67
11Theraes Nyhlander93Söderhamns IF52,84

F 15 80m häck Final19/5  09:00
    Vind: +1,3  
1Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK13,90
2Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK14,44
3Jatou Nije93Kvarnsveden14,46
4Lina Andersson93Falu IK14,55
5Fanny Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK17,69

F 15 Höjd Final19/5  09:00
       
1Agnes Nilsson92Söderhamns IF1,48skilj 1,48
2Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF1,48
3Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF1,45
3Lina Andersson93Falu IK1,45
5Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK1,40
5Fredrika Noren93Kvarnsveden FIK1,40
7Marika Eriksson93Vemhåns IK1,25

F 15 Höjd Final  1,20 1,25 1,30 1,35 1,40 1,45 1,48 1,51
Emmy Bärjegård - o o o o xxx
Marika Eriksson o o xxx
Johanna Bromark - - o o o o xo xxx
Agnes Nilsson o o o o o o xo xxx
Caroline Andersson - - o o o xxo xxx
Lina Andersson - - o o o xxo xxx
Fredrika Noren o o o o o xxx

F 15 Stav Final19/5  13:30
       
1Emma Karlsson93Västerås FIK2,00
2Caroline Andersson93Gefle IF1,90

F 15 Stav Final  1,60 1,70 1,80 1,90 2,00 2,10 2,20
Caroline Andersson o o xo xo xxx
Emma Karlsson - - o o o - xxx

F 15 Längd Final19/5  15:00
       
1Jatou Nije93Kvarnsveden4,83-0,7
2Emma Backström93Falu IK4,80-2,2
3Madeleine ErikssonGefle IF4,78-2,8
4Sara Jansson93Hofors AIF4,76+0,3
5Frida Nordenberg92IFK Mora4,70+0,2
6Ellen Helker-Nygren92IFK Mora4,64-0,1
7Johanna Bromark93Tierps IF4,60-0,9
8Elisabeth Bäckman93Bollnäs FIK4,43-0,8
9Emmy Bärjegård93Leksands FIK4,390,0
10Fanny Johansson93Tierps IF4,22-0,4
11Toowe Östlin92Söderhamns IF4,13-1,9
12Sofia Händén93Söderhamns IF3,85+0,9
13Marika Eriksson93Vemhåns IK3,73-1,6
14Theraes Nyhlander93Söderhamns IF3,63+1,5
15Isabel Unger93Söderhamns IF3,45+0,7

F 15 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emmy Bärjegård 4,32 +0,3 4,39 0,0 4,22 +0,8
Marika Eriksson 3,73 -1,5 3,73 -1,6 3,61 -0,8
Ellen Helker-Nygren 4,33 -1,1 4,51 -1,0 4,64 -0,1 4,54 -2,5 4,26 -1,2 x -1,7
Frida Nordenberg 3,84 +2,5 4,68 +2,6 4,70 +0,2 3,80 -0,2 4,51 +0,7 2,19 +3,0
Fanny Johansson 4,22 -0,4 3,93 -3,1 x -0,7
Johanna Bromark 4,53 +1,9 4,45 -1,9 4,60 -0,9 4,56 -1,8 4,51 +0,3 x +0,1
Toowe Östlin x +1,5 4,13 -1,9 x
Theraes Nyhlander x +0,9 3,20 0,0 3,63 +1,5
Sofia Händén 3,83 -0,3 3,80 -1,3 3,85 +0,9
Isabel Unger 3,39 -1,0 3,23 -1,3 3,45 +0,7
Sara Jansson 4,60 +0,5 x -2,8 4,76 +0,3 4,59 +1,4 4,26 -0,7 4,73 -1,4
Elisabeth Bäckman x -2,1 4,43 -0,8 x -0,8 4,08 +0,8 x -0,4 3,82 -1,5
Jatou Nije 4,83 -0,7 x -2,6 4,35 +0,7 4,01 -3,1 4,22 -0,4 x +1,0
Madeleine Eriksson 4,12 +3,3 4,77 -0,4 3,49 -0,6 4,36 -2,9 x -0,7 4,78 -2,8
Emma Backström x -0,9 4,80 -2,2 x -0,1 x -0,2 x +0,1 x +1,7

F 15 Diskus Final19/5  11:00
       
1Alexandra Eriksson93IK Heros FIK26,69
2Lina Andersson93Falu IK22,55
3Fanny Johansson93Tierps IF22,30
4Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK19,66
5Josefin Mattsson93Tierps IF18,24
6Catrine Gradin93Falu IK13,09

F 15 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Alexandra Eriksson x x 25,12 21,89 21,99 26,69
Fanny Johansson x 22,30 x 18,58 x 20,14
Catrine Gradin 12,85 12,82 11,40 13,09 x 12,15
Lina Andersson 20,28 21,29 19,54 x x 22,55
Fanny Halvarsson x x x 18,82 x 19,66
Josefin Mattsson 15,39 13,51 15,99 18,10 14,25 18,24

F 15 Slägga Final19/5  13:00
       
1Fanny Halvarsson92Falu IK23,65
2Lina Andersson93Falu IK22,89
3Alexandra Eriksson93IK Heros FIK20,99
4Catrine Gradin93Falu IK18,01

F 15 Slägga Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Catrine Gradin 14,82 x 15,69 16,83 14,57 18,01
Lina Andersson x x x 19,27 x 22,89
Fanny Halvarsson 20,32 21,48 23,65 22,59 x 23,57
Alexandra Eriksson 19,89 19,71 20,99 19,59 20,29 x

F 13 80m Försök19/5  12:25

Heat 1
    Vind: +2,3  
1Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK11,65q
2Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF11,87q
3Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI11,89q
4Malin Häggblom94Söderhamns IF12,57
5Signe Nilsson94Söderhamns IF13,81

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,4  
1Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK11,48q
2Emma Tegth-Nordin94Leksands FIK11,74q
3Emilia Lundkvist94Vemhåns IK12,17q
4Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,26q
5Agnes Ågren94Falu IK12,49q
6Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IF13,56

F 13 80m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK11,48q
2Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK11,65q
3Emma Tegth-Nordin94Leksands FIK11,74q
4Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF11,87q
5Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI11,89q
6Emilia Lundkvist94Vemhåns IK12,17q
7Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK12,26q
8Agnes Ågren94Falu IK12,49q
9Malin Häggblom94Söderhamns IF12,57
10Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IF13,56
11Signe Nilsson94Söderhamns IF13,81

F 13 80m Final19/5  15:00
    Vind: +0,9  
1Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK11,51
2Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK11,79
3Emma Tegth-Nordin94Leksands FIK11,94
4Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF12,01
5Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI12,09
6Agnes Ågren94Falu IK12,37
7Emilia Lundkvist94Vemhåns IK12,38
 Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIKdns

F 13 200m Final19/5  16:10

Heat 1
    Vind: -4,2  
1Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK30,30
2Emma Tegth-Nordin94Leksands FIK31,17
3Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK31,23
4Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IF35,55
5Signe Nilsson94Söderhamns IF36,37

Heat 2
    Vind: -2,2  
1Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK28,99
2Malin Häggblom94Söderhamns IF31,66
3Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI33,44
4Emilia Lundkvist94Vemhåns IK34,03

F 13 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Anna Frisk94Kvarnsveden FIK28,99
2Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK30,30
3Emma Tegth-Nordin94Leksands FIK31,17
4Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK31,23
5Malin Häggblom94Söderhamns IF31,66
6Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI33,44
7Emilia Lundkvist94Vemhåns IK34,03
8Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IF35,55
9Signe Nilsson94Söderhamns IF36,37

F 13 600m Final19/5  17:55
       
1Hanna Engholm94Kvarnsveden FIK1,52,29

F 13 Längd Final19/5  11:30
       
1Maja Dahlqvist94Kvarnsveden FIK4,52-1,5
2Emma Tegth-Nordin94Leksands FIK4,48-0,3
3Lina Höök95Leksands FIK4,44-0,2
4Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI4,40-0,6
5Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK4,38-2,1
6Malin Häggblom94Söderhamns IF4,26-1,7
7Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK4,18-1,3
8Emilia Lundkvist94Vemhåns IK4,09-0,9
9Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF4,08-0,5
10Jessica Karlsson94Falu IK3,92-1,5
11Astrid Eriksson95Söderhamns IF3,71-1,7
12Agnes Ågren94Falu IK3,64-0,3
13Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IF3,46-0,4
14Signe Nilsson94Söderhamns IF3,18-1,9

F 13 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Lina Höök 4,44 -0,2 4,10 -1,5 4,27 -1,6 4,25 -0,4 4,33 -0,7 4,15 -0,4
Emma Tegth-Nordin 4,23 -1,0 4,32 -2,1 4,37 -1,2 3,43 -0,2 4,48 -0,3 4,47 -0,7
Emilia Lundkvist 3,71 -1,4 4,09 -0,9 4,00 -0,2 3,64 -1,4 3,66 -2,0 3,78 -1,0
Olivia Ähdel 4,08 -0,3 4,02 -1,6 4,08 -0,5
Signe Nilsson 3,16 -1,0 3,18 -1,9 3,13 0,0
Elina Öhlander x -1,2 3,46 -0,4 3,29 -1,2
Malin Häggblom 3,80 -1,5 4,10 -0,5 3,85 -1,4 4,04 -0,4 4,04 0,0 4,26 -1,7
Astrid Eriksson 3,62 -1,2 3,71 -1,7 3,20 -0,9
Lisa Carlsson 4,38 -0,4 4,17 -0,2 3,98 -0,3 4,23 -0,4 4,26 -0,5 4,38 -2,1
Frida Nilsson 4,05 -1,8 4,10 -0,6 4,07 -1,1 4,05 -0,6 4,12 -1,6 4,18 -1,3
Sandra Larsson 4,17 -0,5 4,33 0,0 3,88 -0,8 4,23 -0,6 4,40 -0,6 4,19 -0,3
Agnes Ågren 3,59 -1,7 3,53 -1,2 3,64 -0,3
Jessica Karlsson 3,87 -1,4 3,92 -1,5 3,87 -1,0
Maja Dahlqvist 4,51 -0,2 4,52 -1,5 4,47 -1,3 4,38 -1,5 4,29 -1,0 4,47 -2,0

F 13 Kula Final19/5  12:40
       
1Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK11,23
2Emma Tegth-Nordin94Leksands FIK9,91
3Frida Nilsson94Kvarnsveden FIK9,68
4Sandra Larsson94Ludvika FFI9,07
5Olivia Ähdel94Hulåns IF8,57
6Emilia Lundkvist94Vemhåns IK7,09
7Elina Öhlander94Söderhamns IF6,88
8Signe Nilsson94Söderhamns IF6,34

F 13 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Emma Tegth-Nordin 9,51 9,48 9,65 9,23 9,91 9,79
Emilia Lundkvist 7,09 6,70 6,31 5,86 6,51 6,56
Olivia Ähdel 8,02 8,41 8,57 7,58 8,31 7,70
Signe Nilsson 5,92 6,16 6,26 6,13 6,29 6,34
Elina Öhlander 5,93 6,67 6,84 6,09 6,88 6,42
Lisa Carlsson x 10,89 11,16 11,23 10,70 x
Frida Nilsson 8,96 8,95 9,16 9,67 9,26 9,68
Sandra Larsson 8,77 8,62 8,67 8,14 8,04 9,07

F 13 Diskus Final19/5  11:00
       
1Lisa Carlsson94Kvarnsveden FIK23,00
2Malin Häggblom94Söderhamns IF17,58

F 13 Diskus Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Malin Häggblom 14,78 17,58 14,21
Lisa Carlsson 21,16 x 23,00 18,12 x x

F 12 80m Försök19/5  12:35

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,6  
1Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK11,58q
2Astrid Eriksson95Söderhamns IF12,11q
3Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK12,31q
4Erika Funk95Falu IK12,44q
5Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK12,54
6Hanna Gustafsson95Falu IK13,32
7Sandra Berg95Söderhamns IF14,60

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,5  
1Siri Linden95Falu IK11,35q
2Erika Löke95Falu IK11,68q
3Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF12,35q
4Joella Busk95Falu IK12,46q
5Angelika Johansson95Falu IK12,47
6Ida Westfält95Vemhåns IK12,53
7Lina Höök95Leksands FIK12,66

F 12 80m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Siri Linden95Falu IK11,35q
2Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK11,58q
3Erika Löke95Falu IK11,68q
4Astrid Eriksson95Söderhamns IF12,11q
5Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK12,31q
6Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF12,35q
7Erika Funk95Falu IK12,44q
8Joella Busk95Falu IK12,46q
9Angelika Johansson95Falu IK12,47
10Ida Westfält95Vemhåns IK12,53
11Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK12,54
12Lina Höök95Leksands FIK12,66
13Hanna Gustafsson95Falu IK13,32
14Sandra Berg95Söderhamns IF14,60

F 12 80m Final19/5  13:55
    Vind: +0,1  
1Siri Linden95Falu IK11,51
2Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK11,74
3Astrid Eriksson95Söderhamns IF12,15
4Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK12,26
5Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF12,30
6Joella Busk95Falu IK12,60
7Erika Funk95Falu IK12,64
 Erika Löke95Falu IKdns

F 12 200m Final19/5  16:25

Heat 1
    Vind: -2,3  
1Siri Linden95Falu IK29,59
2Erika Funk95Falu IK31,96
3Angelika Johansson95Falu IK33,81
4Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK34,09
 Emelie Bergström96Falu IKdns

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,5  
1Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF30,69
2Tove Ågren96Falu IK31,55
3Astrid Eriksson95Söderhamns IF31,87
4Hanna Gustafsson95Falu IK33,28
5Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK33,98

Heat 3
    Vind: +0,3  
1Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK29,77
2Sandra Danielsson95Hulåns IF33,66
3Ida Westfält95Vemhåns IK34,96
4Fanny Skogqvist95Falu IK37,86
5Sandra Berg95Söderhamns IF40,05

F 12 200m Final - Sammanställning
       
1Siri Linden95Falu IK29,59
2Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK29,77
3Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF30,69
4Tove Ågren96Falu IK31,55
5Astrid Eriksson95Söderhamns IF31,87
6Erika Funk95Falu IK31,96
7Hanna Gustafsson95Falu IK33,28
8Sandra Danielsson95Hulåns IF33,66
9Angelika Johansson95Falu IK33,81
10Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK33,98
11Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK34,09
12Ida Westfält95Vemhåns IK34,96
13Fanny Skogqvist95Falu IK37,86
14Sandra Berg95Söderhamns IF40,05
 Emelie Bergström96Falu IKdns

F 12 600m Final19/5  17:55
       
1Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK1,58,88
2Hanna Gustafsson95Falu IK2,05,00
3Angelika Johansson95Falu IK2,13,07
4Ida Westfält95Vemhåns IK2,18,42

F 12 Höjd Final19/5  09:00
       
1Erika Löke95Falu IK1,41
2Siri Linden95Falu IK1,38
3Louise Österberg95Söderhamns IF1,36
4Sandra Danielsson95Hulåns IF1,26
5Sanna Ericsson95Falu IK1,26
6Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK1,23
7Ida Westfält95Vemhåns IK1,17

F 12 Höjd Final  1,00 1,05 1,08 1,11 1,14 1,17 1,20 1,23 1,26 1,29 1,32 1,36 1,38 1,41 1,45
Ida Westfält o o o o o o xxx
Louise Österberg - o o o o o o o o o xo o xxx
Andrea Gillström xo o o o o o o o
Sandra Danielsson - o o o o o xo xxo o xxx
Siri Linden - - - - o o o o o o o o o xxx
Erika Löke - - - - o o o o o o o xo o o xxx
Sanna Ericsson - o o o o o o o xo xxx

F 12 Kula Final19/5  12:40
       
1Siri Linden95Falu IK9,62
2Anna Rosendahl95Falu IK9,08
3Sandra Danielsson95Hulåns IF8,31
4Katja Drakenberg95Leksands FIK7,73
5Lovisa Törngren95Falu IK7,62
6Evelina Landstedt95Falu IK7,10
7Ida Westfält95Vemhåns IK5,86
8Sandra Berg95Söderhamns IF4,82

F 12 Kula Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Katja Drakenberg 7,08 7,70 7,26 6,99 6,88 7,73
Ida Westfält 5,86 5,34 5,26 5,17 5,15 4,79
Sandra Berg 4,82 4,04 4,63 3,98 3,88 4,43
Sandra Danielsson 8,03 7,72 8,10 8,31 8,22 7,86
Evelina Landstedt 6,97 6,52 7,10 6,90 6,72 6,36
Siri Linden 8,86 9,62 9,21 8,75 8,92 9,25
Lovisa Törngren 7,37 7,62 7,41 6,88 6,99 6,87
Anna Rosendahl 8,71 8,83 8,75 9,08 8,91 8,70

F 11 60m Försök19/5  11:15

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,3  
1Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,14q
2Alidia Ähdel96Hulåns IF9,44q
3Ida Erkers96Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,71q
4Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK9,93
5Isabell Eriksson96Vemhåns IK9,98
6Sara Erks96Falu IK10,95

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,3  
1Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK9,52q
2Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,60q
3Johanna Bertils96Västerås FIK9,64q
4Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,89q
5Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF10,18
6Emelie Bergström96Falu IK10,58

Heat 3
    Vind: +2,5  
1Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,59q
2Ebba Andersson96Söderhamns IF10,03
3Frida Eriksson96Västerås FIK10,18
4Nadja Rosén96Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,25
5Cecilia Erixon96Söderhamns IF10,36
 Maya Bolander96Falu IKdnf

F 11 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,14q
2Alidia Ähdel96Hulåns IF9,44q
3Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK9,52q
4Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,59q
5Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,60q
6Johanna Bertils96Västerås FIK9,64q
7Ida Erkers96Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,71q
8Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,89q
9Andrea Gillström96Kvarnsveden FIK9,93
10Isabell Eriksson96Vemhåns IK9,98
11Ebba Andersson96Söderhamns IF10,03
12Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF10,18
13Frida Eriksson96Västerås FIK10,18
14Nadja Rosén96Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,25
15Cecilia Erixon96Söderhamns IF10,36
16Emelie Bergström96Falu IK10,58
17Sara Erks96Falu IK10,95
 Maya Bolander96Falu IKdnf

F 11 60m Final19/5  12:15
    Vind: +0,1  
1Tove Ågren96Falu IK9,26
2Elin Kanerva96Falu IK9,50
3Alidia Ähdel96Hulåns IF9,51
4Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK9,64
5Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK9,74
6Ida Erkers96Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,76
7Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK9,87
8Johanna Bertils96Västerås FIK9,98

F 11 600m Final19/5  17:45
       
1Jennifer Forsmark96IK Stål1,58,90
2Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK2,00,40
3Isabell Eriksson96Vemhåns IK2,08,16
4Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK2,11,04
5Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK2,11,85
6Ebba Andersson96Söderhamns IF2,24,72

F 11 Längd Final19/5  13:15
       
1Tove Ågren96Falu IK4,01-1,08
2Sandra Bergenulf96Falu IK3,89+0,6
3Alidia Ähdel96Hulåns IF3,82+3,77
4Ellinor Englundh96Säters IF FIK3,77+1,98
5Elin Kanerva96Falu IK3,66+4,98
6Ebba Andersson96Söderhamns IF3,50+1,27
7Nicole Sörensen96Falu IK3,48+1,633,48
8Johanna Bertils96Västerås FIK3,48+1,893,35
9Nadja Rosén96Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,44+3,96
10Frida Eriksson96Västerås FIK3,39+1,05
11Cecilia Erixon96Söderhamns IF3,25-0,62
12Isabell Eriksson96Vemhåns IK3,18+1,54
13Ida Erkers96Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,16+2,18
14Magdalena Mosell96Söderhamns IF3,13-1,31
15Emelie Bergström96Falu IK3,08-2,64
16Sara Erks96Falu IK2,91+3,45

F 11 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Isabell Eriksson 3,18 +1,54 3,09 -4,31 3,17 +1,92
Ellinor Englundh 3,71 +0,69 3,66 +0,60 3,20 +0,61 3,63 +1,30 3,51 -0,46 3,77 +1,98
Alidia Ähdel 3,6 +1,47 3,58 -1,01 3,79 +2,79 3,82 -0,82 3,75 +1,97 3,82 +3,77
Ida Erkers 2,96 +1,22 2,89 -3,65 3,16 +2,18
Nadja Rosén 2,30 +2,56 3,19 +0,90 3,44 +3,96
Magdalena Mosell 2,83 -1,56 2,93 -2,56 3,13 -1,31
Ebba Andersson 3,36 -0,79 3,50 +1,27 3,44 +3,53 3,26 +0,56 3,23 +1,27 x +2,66
Cecilia Erixon 3,03 -1,89 3,25 -0,62 3,02 +0,49
Johanna Bertils 3,48 +1,89 3,31 +1,09 3,35 +0,26 3,29 -2,73 3,24 +1,26 2,71 +0,91
Frida Eriksson 3,36 +0,60 x -2,21 3,39 +1,05
Sara Erks 2,91 +3,45 2,90 +0,34 2,85 +0,87
Sandra Bergenulf 3,73 +2,45 3,76 -2,64 3,64 -1,21 3,68 +1,46 3,89 +0,6 x +3,89
Tove Ågren 3,76 +0,54 3,57 -1,20 3,91 -1,56 4,01 +0,91 4,01 -1,08 3,95 -1,04
Nicole Sörensen 3,28 +1,78 3,48 -0,61 3,48 +1,63 3,38 +1,38 x +2,46 3,38 +0,35
Elin Kanerva 3,24 +3,19 3,31 -0,76 3,59 -0,83 x +1,49 3,41 +3,34 3,66 +4,98
Emelie Bergström 3,08 +0,64 3,05 -2,46 3,08 -2,64

F 10 60m Försök19/5  10:25

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,6  
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,55q
2Eveline Olsson97Leksands FIK9,82q
3Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK9,85q
4Andrea Wellin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,14q
5Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,33q
6Madelene Kastemyr97Falu IK10,37
7Linnea Erkers97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,85

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,9  
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK9,64q
2Jessica Johansson97Falu IK9,74q
3Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF9,95q
4Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,76
5Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK10,80
6Elin Danielsson97Hulåns IF10,87
 Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IFdnf

F 10 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,55q
2Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK9,64q
3Jessica Johansson97Falu IK9,74q
4Eveline Olsson97Leksands FIK9,82q
5Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK9,85q
6Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF9,95q
7Andrea Wellin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,14q
8Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,33q
9Madelene Kastemyr97Falu IK10,37
10Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,76
11Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK10,80
12Linnea Erkers97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,85
13Elin Danielsson97Hulåns IF10,87
 Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IFdnf

F 10 60m Final19/5  12:00
    Vind: +0,1  
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK9,57
2Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF9,57
3Jessica Johansson97Falu IK9,72
4Eveline Olsson97Leksands FIK9,88
5Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK10,01
6Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF10,19
7Andrea Wellin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,35
8Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF10,44

F 10 600m Final19/5  17:40
       
1Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF2,03,79
2Eveline Olsson97Leksands FIK2,10,86
3Linnea Näs97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,18,24
4Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK2,22,39

F 10 Längd Final19/5  10:40
       
1Elin Bohman97Turebergs FK4,02-1,4
2Fanny Eriksson97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,67-0,6
3Tove Öhlander97Söderhamns IF3,63-1,6
4Frida Drakes97Säters IF FIK3,60-1,0
5Maja Jäderberg97Falu IK3,49-1,33,43
6Sandra Laine97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,49-1,63,42
7Andrea Wellin97Djurmo Sifferbo IF3,41-1,9
8Jessica Johansson97Falu IK3,33-2,4
9Eveline Olsson97Leksands FIK3,29-1,6
10Madelene Kastemyr97Falu IK3,07-0,6
11Isabelle Persson97IK Stål2,91-1,6
12Elin Danielsson97Hulåns IF2,88-1,5
13Sanna Damberg97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,84-2,0
14Linnea Erkers97Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,78-1,8

F 10 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Eveline Olsson 3,29 -1,6 3,24 -0,9 2,90 -2,0
Frida Drakes 3,60 -1,0 3,16 -1,9 3,30 -1,0 3,04 -1,2 3,24 -0,2 3,27 -1,3
Isabelle Persson 2,91 -2,0 2,81 0,0 2,91 -1,6
Fanny Eriksson 3,66 -2,3 3,65 -1,5 3,64 -1,9 3,67 -0,6 3,66 -1,7 3,63 -1,0
Sandra Laine 3,09 -1,7 3,33 -0,2 3,42 -0,9 3,23 -1,8 3,37 -1,7 3,49 -1,6
Linnea Erkers 2,76 -1,0 2,75 -1,0 2,78 -1,8
Sanna Damberg 2,84 -2,0 2,79 -1,0 2,39 -0,2
Andrea Wellin 3,40 -2,8 3,41 -1,9 3,07 -1,7 3,18 -1,8 3,32 -1,4 3,36 -1,2
Tove Öhlander 3,63 -1,6 3,61 -0,8 3,55 -0,5 3,51 -0,6 3,31 -0,9 3,41 -0,3
Elin Bohman 4,00 -2,2 3,44 -1,5 4,02 -1,4 3,38 -0,9 x -1,3 3,87 -1,3
Elin Danielsson 2,87 -2,1 2,72 -1,6 2,88 -1,5
Maja Jäderberg 3,49 -1,3 3,37 -1,9 3,25 -2,2 3,35 -1,1 3,39 -1,2 3,43 0,0
Jessica Johansson 3,29 -1,7 3,14 -1,3 3,32 -1,3 2,66 -1,3 3,29 -1,9 3,33 -2,4
Madelene Kastemyr 3,04 -1,3 3,07 -0,6 3,00 -1,1

F 9 60m Försök19/5  09:45

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,9  
1Mariell Bodin98Vemhåns IK10,35q
2Matilda Forsell98Falu IK10,40q
3Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK10,79q
4Tilde Konstenius98Gefle IF11,21
5Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK11,33
6Emma Nääs98Kilafors FI11,49
7Emelie Fröberg98Falu IK11,58
8Nadine Mähler98Kilafors FI11,58

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,9  
1Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI9,88q
2Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,27q
3Julia Bertils98Västerås FIK10,39q
4Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,55q
5Elin Lothström98Kilafors FI10,81q
6Elsa Fermbäck98Vemhåns IK10,97q
7Helsing Anna98Falu IK11,17

Heat 3
    Vind: +1,7  
1Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF10,30q
2Moa Strömberg98IK Stål10,39q
3Malin Johnsson98Kilafors FI10,45q
4Josefine Eriksson98IK Heros FIK11,05
5Frida Fredriksson98Falu IK11,21
6Ida Bäck98Falu IK11,23
7Emma Bichis98Falu IK11,35

Heat 4
    Vind: +1,8  
1Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK10,12q
2Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,22q
3Wilma Toivoh98Falu IK10,65q
4Amanda Seger98Gefle IF10,67q
5Moa Nääs98Kilafors FI11,09
6Julia Ågren98Falu IK12,55
7Alice Gren98Falu IK14,09

F 9 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI9,88q
2Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK10,12q
3Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,22q
4Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,27q
5Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF10,30q
6Mariell Bodin98Vemhåns IK10,35q
7Julia Bertils98Västerås FIK10,39q
8Moa Strömberg98IK Stål10,39q
9Matilda Forsell98Falu IK10,40q
10Malin Johnsson98Kilafors FI10,45q
11Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,55q
12Wilma Toivoh98Falu IK10,65q
13Amanda Seger98Gefle IF10,67q
14Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK10,79q
15Elin Lothström98Kilafors FI10,81q
16Elsa Fermbäck98Vemhåns IK10,97q
17Josefine Eriksson98IK Heros FIK11,05
18Moa Nääs98Kilafors FI11,09
19Helsing Anna98Falu IK11,17
20Tilde Konstenius98Gefle IF11,21
21Frida Fredriksson98Falu IK11,21
22Ida Bäck98Falu IK11,23
23Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK11,33
24Emma Bichis98Falu IK11,35
25Emma Nääs98Kilafors FI11,49
26Emelie Fröberg98Falu IK11,58
27Nadine Mähler98Kilafors FI11,58
28Julia Ågren98Falu IK12,55
29Alice Gren98Falu IK14,09

F 9 60m Final19/5  11:30

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,8  
1Malin Johnsson98Kilafors FI10,16
2Matilda Forsell98Falu IK10,52
3Linn Claesson98Falu IK10,54
4Wilma Toivoh98Falu IK10,68
5Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK10,99
6Amanda Seger98Gefle IF11,02
7Elin Lothström98Kilafors FI11,10
8Elsa Fermbäck98Vemhåns IK11,26

Heat 2
    Vind: +0,8  
1Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI10,07
2Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK10,36
3Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF10,37
4Lisa Säflund98Falu IK10,38
5Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK10,40
6Mariell Bodin98Vemhåns IK10,57
7Julia Bertils98Västerås FIK10,63
8Moa Strömberg98IK Stål10,94

F 9 400m Final19/5  14:55
       
1Emma Larsson98Kvarnsveden FIK1,17,72
2Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK1,21,92
3Lisa Säflund98Falu IK1,22,22
4Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK1,23,19
5Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF1,23,95
6Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI1,25,43
7Ida Thunberg99IK Stål1,26,00
8Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK1,26,43
9Julia Bertils98Västerås FIK1,30,34
10Mariell Bodin98Vemhåns IK1,34,79
11Linn Claesson98Falu IK1,35,62
12Tilde Konstenius98Gefle IF1,37,40
13Elsa Fermbäck98Vemhåns IK1,38,25
14Helsing Anna98Falu IK1,38,41
15Lova Klasér99Falu IK1,41,96

F 9 Längd Final19/5  10:40
       
1Matilda Holmberg98Malungs FI3,69Ej vind
2Jessica Mattsson98Tierps IF3,36
3Sofie Oskarsson98Leksands FIK3,24
4Tova Eriksson98Västerås FIK3,163,15
5Lisa Säflund98Falu IK3,163,14
6Linn Claesson98Falu IK3,15
7Amanda Seger98Gefle IF3,13
8Malin Johnsson98Kilafors FI3,12
9Tovali Östlund98Kilafors FI3,04
10Julia Bertils98Västerås FIK3,02
11Emmy Fredriksson98Falu IK3,01
12Helsing Anna98Falu IK2,90
13Ida Bäck98Falu IK2,86
14Josefine Eriksson98IK Heros FIK2,83
15Elsa Fermbäck98Vemhåns IK2,82
16Mariell Bodin98Vemhåns IK2,80
17Matilda Forsell98Falu IK2,762,72
18Wilma Toivoh98Falu IK2,762,60
19Moa Strömberg98IK Stål2,73
20Elin Lothström98Kilafors FI2,722,68
21Moa Nääs98Kilafors FI2,722,56
22Emma Bichis98Falu IK2,702,64
23Nadine Mähler98Kilafors FI2,702,63
24Frida Fredriksson98Falu IK2,69
25Lisa Wiklund98Falu IK2,55
26Emma Nääs98Kilafors FI2,51
27Julia Ågren98Falu IK2,49
28Tilde Konstenius98Gefle IF2,42
29Emelie Fröberg98Falu IK2,41
30Alice Gren98Falu IK1,74

F 9 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Mariell Bodin 2,74 2,61 2,80
Elsa Fermbäck 2,79 2,82 2,75
Josefine Eriksson 2,83 2,61 2,55
Moa Strömberg 2,73 2,55 2,54
Jessica Mattsson 3,36 2,28 3,08 3,24 3,29 3,30
Tilde Konstenius 2,37 2,32 2,42
Julia Bertils 3,02 2,81 2,86
Tova Eriksson 3,15 3,04 3,09 3,16 3,10 3,09
Emmy Fredriksson 3,01 2,86 x
Frida Fredriksson 2,69 2,50 2,69
Wilma Toivoh 2,60 2,58 2,76
Lisa Wiklund 2,53 2,52 2,55
Linn Claesson 3,08 x 3,03 3,15 2,88 x
Lisa Säflund 3,10 2,99 x 3,16 3,14 3,11
Matilda Forsell 2,63 2,72 2,76
Emelie Fröberg 2,41 2,36 2,40
Julia Ågren 2,10 2,25 2,49
Ida Bäck 2,86 2,81 x
Helsing Anna 2,90 2,80 2,40
Tovali Östlund 3,00 3,04 2,80
Malin Johnsson 2,78 2,69 3,12 2,99 3,04 2,80
Emma Nääs 2,51 2,44 2,36
Moa Nääs 2,47 2,72 2,56
Elin Lothström 2,72 2,68 2,50
Nadine Mähler 2,70 2,60 2,63
Amanda Seger 3,07 2,92 3,13 2,89 x 3,02
Matilda Holmberg 3,50 2,30 3,47 3,69 3,49 -
Sofie Oskarsson 3,21 3,10 2,95 3,24 2,77 2,97
Emma Bichis 2,70 x 2,64
Alice Gren 1,74 1,42 1,62

F 8 60m Försök19/5  10:05

Heat 1
    Vind: +0,7  
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10,45q
2Moa Gustafsson99Leksands FIK10,79q
3Madelene Povsette99Falu IK11,61q
4Kajsa Götbo99Stora Skedvi IK11,99
5Amanda Yakoub99Falu IK12,48
6Regina Bergsten99Falu IK13,02
7Linnea Bigenius99Falu IK13,04
 Amanda Hansson99Djurmo Sifferbo IF

Heat 2
       
1Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,54qej vind
2Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,79q
3Emmie Lingemyr99Falu IK11,19q
4Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK11,39q
5Sabrina Suesom-Svelander99Falu IK11,71q
6Lovisa Back99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,88
7Lova Klasér99Falu IK12,02

F 8 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10,45q
2Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,54qej vind
3Moa Gustafsson99Leksands FIK10,79q
4Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,79q
5Emmie Lingemyr99Falu IK11,19q
6Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK11,39q
7Madelene Povsette99Falu IK11,61q
8Sabrina Suesom-Svelander99Falu IK11,71q
9Lovisa Back99Djurmo Sifferbo IF11,88
10Kajsa Götbo99Stora Skedvi IK11,99
11Lova Klasér99Falu IK12,02
12Amanda Yakoub99Falu IK12,48
13Regina Bergsten99Falu IK13,02
14Linnea Bigenius99Falu IK13,04
 Amanda Hansson99Djurmo Sifferbo IF

F 8 60m Final19/5  11:35
    Vind: +1,7  
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål10,15
2Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK10,17
3Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK10,44
4Moa Gustafsson99Leksands FIK10,99
5Emmie Lingemyr99Falu IK11,22
6Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK11,41
7Sabrina Suesom-Svelander99Falu IK11,50
8Madelene Povsette99Falu IK12,49

F 8 Längd Final19/5  09:00
       
1Ida Thunberg99IK Stål3,56ej vind
2Elin Bärjegård99Leksands FIK3,25
3Moa Gustafsson99Leksands FIK3,203,17
4Alexandra Sörensen99Falu IK3,203,03
5Amanda Hansson99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,73
6Helena Willvock99Falu IK2,72
7Hanna Tinnerholm99Falu IK2,65
8Emmie Lingemyr99Falu IK2,63
9Kajsa Götbo99Stora Skedvi IK2,52
10Lova Klasér99Falu IK2,44
11Madelene Povsette99Falu IK2,41
12Amanda Yakoub99Falu IK2,372,35
13Sabrina Suesom-Svelander99Falu IK2,372,32
14Tova Näs99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,33
15Regina Bergsten99Falu IK2,27
16Lovisa Back99Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,18
17Linnea Bigenius99Falu IK1,98

F 8 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Moa Gustafsson 2,94 3,20 2,93 3,01 3,11 3,17
Elin Bärjegård 2,86 2,97 2,99 3,00 3,16 3,25
Ida Thunberg 3,50 3,56 3,34 3,42 3,40 3,36
Tova Näs 2,14 2,17 2,33
Amanda Hansson 2,60 2,63 2,53 2,55 2,44 2,73
Lovisa Back 1,90 2,18 1,86
Kajsa Götbo 2,32 2,11 2,52 2,43 2,37 2,25
Alexandra Sörensen 2,77 2,88 3,03 2,95 2,91 3,20
Madelene Povsette 2,18 2,17 2,41
Hanna Tinnerholm 2,43 2,50 2,52 2,48 2,56 2,65
Lova Klasér 2,23 2,39 2,44
Sabrina Suesom-Svelander 2,22 2,37 2,32
Regina Bergsten 2,20 2,27 2,24
Linnea Bigenius 1,90 1,84 1,98
Helena Willvock 2,65 2,65 2,72 2,64 2,60 2,60
Emmie Lingemyr 2,63 2,40 2,46
Amanda Yakoub 2,35 2,35 2,37

F 7 60m Försök19/5  10:15

Heat 1
    Vind: +1,4  
1Nathalie Jonsson Hafstad00Falu IK11,17q
2Hanna Hellbom00Falu IK12,26q
3Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK12,47q
4Wilma Strömberg00IK Stål12,60q
5Felicia Hansson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,69
6Lisa Johansson00Falu IK14,50

Heat 2
    Vind: +1,6  
1Tova Berg00Falu IK11,92q
2Ida Danielsson00Falu IK12,29q
3Hanna Gustavsson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,30q
4Ebba Eriksson01Falu IK12,97q
5Johanna Söderlund00Falu IK13,17
6Maja Carlsson00Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,24

F 7 60m Försök - Sammanställning
       
1Nathalie Jonsson Hafstad00Falu IK11,17q
2Tova Berg00Falu IK11,92q
3Hanna Hellbom00Falu IK12,26q
4Ida Danielsson00Falu IK12,29q
5Hanna Gustavsson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,30q
6Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK12,47q
7Wilma Strömberg00IK Stål12,60q
8Ebba Eriksson01Falu IK12,97q
9Johanna Söderlund00Falu IK13,17
10Maja Carlsson00Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,24
11Felicia Hansson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF13,69
12Lisa Johansson00Falu IK14,50

F 7 60m Final19/5  11:40
    Vind: +0,9  
1Nathalie Jonsson Hafstad00Falu IK11,30
2Tova Berg00Falu IK11,72
3Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK12,26
4Ida Danielsson00Falu IK12,27
5Hanna Hellbom00Falu IK12,28
6Wilma Strömberg00IK Stål12,47
7Hanna Gustavsson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF12,56
8Ebba Eriksson01Falu IK13,18

F 7 Längd Final19/5  09:00
       
1Hanna Hellbom00Falu IK2,54-1,52,51
2Nathalie Jonsson Hafstad00Falu IK2,54-1,82,44
3Nicolina Eriksson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,52-2,6
4Andrea Bergenulf00Falu IK2,49-2,5
5Tova Berg00Falu IK2,48-0,5
6Ida Danielsson00Falu IK2,34-1,8
7Wilma Strömberg00IK Stål2,22-1,0
8Maja Carlsson00Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,20-1,7
9Hanna Gustavsson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF2,16-1,9
10Ebba Eriksson01Falu IK2,02-1,4
11Lisa Johansson00Falu IK1,97-1,4
12Felicia Hansson01Djurmo Sifferbo IF1,93-1,5
13Johanna Söderlund00Falu IK1,84-1,4

F 7 Längd Final  1 2 3 4 5 6
Wilma Strömberg 2,22 -1,0 2,18 -1,3 2,20 -0,9 2,15 -1,8 2,14 -1,6 2,10 -2,2
Nicolina Eriksson 2,32 -1,7 2,45 -1,1 2,44 -0,7 x -0,8 2,52 -2,6 2,48 -1,1
Hanna Gustavsson 2,16 -1,9 1,83 -0,6 2,08 -2,0
Felicia Hansson 1,93 -1,5 1,92 -2,2 1,89 -1,6
Andrea Bergenulf 2,40 -2,0 2,49 -2,5 2,40 -1,9 2,36 -1,2 2,43 -2,0 2,37 -1,2
Hanna Hellbom 2,51 0,0 2,54 -1,5 2,44 -1,4 2,35 -0,5 2,43 -1,2 2,34 -2,2
Tova Berg 2,46 -1,1 2,42 -0,9 2,32 -1,1 2,48 -0,5 2,42 -1,3 x -2,5
Lisa Johansson 1,39 -1,8 1,82 -2,0 1,97 -1,4
Nathalie Jonsson Hafstad 2,44 -1,7 2,43 -1,9 2,32 -2,5 2,35 -1,2 2,42 -1,1 2,54 -1,8
Ida Danielsson 2,23 -2,6 1,92 -0,9 2,14 -2,3 x -1,0 2,34 -1,5 2,34 -1,8
Ebba Eriksson 2,00 -1,3 2,02 -1,4 2,01 -0,9
Johanna Söderlund 1,77 -2,4 1,66 -1,3 1,84 -1,4
Maja Carlsson 2,14 -0,9 2,20 -1,7 x -2,4 1,97 -4,4 2,01 -1,6 1,95 -1,3

M 40 100m Final19/5  13:40
    Vind: +2,4  
1Kenneth Westfält64Vemhåns IK14,11

M 60 100m Final19/5  13:40
    Vind: +2,4  
1Göte Hinders46Säters IF FIK13,90

M 60 200m Final19/5  17:10
    Vind: +3,1  
1Göte Hinders46Säters IF FIK28,25

M 65 100m Final19/5  13:40
    Vind: +2,4  
1Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF16,29

M 65 200m Final19/5  17:10
    Vind: +3,1  
1Erik-Åke Tranberg41Sälens IF33,76

M 70 100m Final19/5  13:40
    Vind: +2,4  
1Lars-Åke Hedlund33IK Stål15,07

M 70 200m Final19/5  17:10
    Vind: +3,1  
1Lars-Åke Hedlund33IK Stål30,57

KV 65 100m Final19/5  13:40
    Vind: +2,4  
1Kerstin Boström42IK Heros FIK17,21

KV 65 200m Final19/5  17:10
    Vind: +3,1  
1Kerstin Boström42IK Heros FIK34,81


© Arena 2.0, RunPro Systems