Färgelanda RK
Ryttarförteckning
161 ryttare på 182 hästar är anmälda till 347 starter.
0 länder och 64 klubbar är representerade.
 
RyttareHästarstarter
Klubb
Susanne AhlqvistZamba6, 8
Lilla Edets RK
Tina AhlqvistFilippus5
Kungälvs HSK
Emelie AlgerödCosmos6
Tjörns Ridklubb
Petra AlmBlue Taana2, 4, 5
Skaraortens RF
Anette AnderssonZeus4, 9
Götene RK
Emelie AnderssonGershwin4
Trollhättans FK
Erica AnderssonLidens Maybelline22, 26
Loo RF
Jenny AnderssonGoodwin
Samsara
2, 5
9, 13, 14
Götene RK
Josefine AnderssonNox7, 8
Lilla Edets RK
Maria AnderssonVilda (33)10
Ale-Jennylunds RK
Marina AnderssonAerbello6
Trollhättans FK
Sandra AnderssonSweet Sally10, 11
Lilla Edets RK
Hanna AronssonGermenco11
Nuntorp HSK
Pethra AxelssonRousseau11
Eds RS
Carina BelfrageMorrison2, 5
Uddevalla RF
Nathalie BergkvistMozart10, 11
Hagfors-Uddeholm
Kim-Charli BergqvistParticious4, 9
Strömstads RK
Anita Bergstedt-SöderströmMagic Noir (22)(SWB)13, 15
RK i Grästorp
Kenth BjörkFabiola (1)10, 11, 14, 15
Lysekils RF
Carita BladLjungqvistPrincess of Passion16
Färgelanda RK
Anita BlomSessan7
Eds RS
Eleonore BlomquistSiciliano13
Gäseneryttarna
Karin BohlénHembys Jason22, 23, 24, 26
Stenungsunds HRF
Johanna BruunAntonia (71) (SWB)9, 10
Essunga RF
Helen BryngelssonGolden Boy11, 12
Nuntorp HSK
Ellen CamitzBumblebee´s Caramell25
Eds RS
Emelie CarlssonJolly24, 25, 26, 27
Spekeröds RK
Sofia CarrwikCoccinelle2, 5
Tjörns Ridklubb
Linda ChristensenFortune Cookie (23) (SWB)13, 14
Lilla Edets RK
Agneta ChristianssonAslan G (SWB)15, 16
Nuntorp HSK
Annie DahlstenGulliver4, 9
Billdals RK
Maria DrouggeSt Pär
Twister
9
4
Sotenäs FK
Elin DöseRiddersholm Salina Dream24, 25, 26, 27
Stenungsunds HRF
Ida EdshammarWild Card27, 28
Loo RF
Emma EgonsonWesterbrink´s Wiebren20, 22
Skaraortens RF
Matilda EkbergGolden Storm24, 25
Vänersborgs RF
Kerstin EkmanHakeVena Kirchoff1, 2, 5
Kungsbacka RK
Maria EnanderDelphi5
Marks Ridklubb
Elisabeth EngelsenWild Rose (F.2)13
Orust Ridklubb
Julia FällströmLoyd21, 22, 23
Djurgårdens RK
Liselotte GarpenrudThelinLord4
Lidköpings RK
Sofia GenneMartijn18, 21, 22, 23
Himledalens RK
Jonna GoedickeHilberts Chameur17, 20, 22, 23
Hammarö RF
Helena GrimmLavazza (F.5)(SWB)13
Ljungskile RK
Tone GrimstadConcorde13
Orust Ridklubb
Julia GrolanderGraphic Boy20
Lilla Edets RK
Joanna GustafssonKayo24, 27
Lysekils RF
Linda GustafssonTouchwood Whats On22, 23, 26
Färgelanda RK
Marianne GöthbergTahiti8, 9
Färgelanda RK
Vendela HafströmWaco20, 21
Göteborgs FK
Anna Haglund PerssonMatisse7
Gråbo Ridklubb
Maria HagströmMelody
Miró E
8, 9
2, 5
Stenungsunds HRF
Alexandra HallgrenGrassi
Mr Janbell Enero Liqueur
15
15
Färgelanda RK
Karin HallènElymus (SWB)
SB King Rascal 93
7
7
Loo RF
Frida HanssonPia IV
Pippi Vitstrump
26, 27
25
Färgelanda RK
Helena HanssonBlue Spark T
Rubinton M H´S
11
13, 14
Orust Ridklubb
Ida HanssonZlatan F9, 14
Färgelanda RK
Linda HanssonPhoenix28
Färgelanda RK
Maria Hassing KarlanderCalwindo Z10, 11
Sotenäs FK
Cornelia HendbergIdyllens Meny26, 27
Floby Ryttare
Frida HenningssonEchnaton20, 21
Spekeröds RK
Hannah HennixMyrten17, 20
Segersta SR
Helena HeumanBeata4, 6, 9
Billdals RK
Marianne Höglind BjörkVilja1, 5
Lysekils RF
Sophie HögstaTomacs Nogger18, 20, 23
Torslanda RK
Amandha JohanssonDonna Covara15
Vänersborgs RF
Annika JohanssonRozz (SWB)14
Vänersborgs RF
Cecilia JohanssonPilgaards Jason26, 27
Eds RS
Jasmine JohanssonHugo Boss23, 24
Munkedals RK
Louise JohanssonKulltorps Flora23, 24
Munkedals RK
Maria JohanssonWarinja5
Lysekils RF
Sofia JohanssonSerendo10
Nuntorp HSK
Ebba JonssonNibelungen Star
Vigri
26, 27
27
Norra Älvsborgs RK
Isabelle JonssonEmorina (1)7, 8
RK i Grästorp
Nathalie KalkreuterSnowballs Bear21, 26
Essunga RF
Johanna KarlssonRazzia (F. 1)15
Kongahälla RS
Johanna KarlssonAprilia (23)
Pleasure
11
4, 6
Loo RF
Sofie KarlssonQueen Aaiyla (SWB)9, 11
Ljungskile RK
Therese KarlssonContach10, 13, 14
Eds RS
Frida KennerstadSweet Lady Marion19, 20, 22, 23
Färjestads RK
Maria KinhultJulina24, 25
Eds RS
Renate KnutsenColumbus2, 5
Alingsås RS
Linn KristianssonTyko22, 26
Trollhättans FK
Elizabeth LaMoraMax6
Tjörns Ridklubb
Ida LagholmLovelace20, 21
Lilla Edets RK
Maria LarssonHot Stuff7, 8, 9
Uddevalla RF
Maria LarssonGoofy9, 10
Trollhättans SR
Anna Lide'nHamborgs Fastac24, 25
Vänersborgs RF
Camilla LiljeloodGretzky13
Trollhättans SR
Anna LindDevils & Dust (SWB)10
Melleruds RK
Ulrika LindJohnny 99 xx9, 10
Melleruds RK
Catarina LindhéBetonica3, 4, 6
Färgelanda RK
Jennie LjungqvistEsmeralda9, 13, 14
Kungälvs HSK
Linnea LjungqvistBallerin27, 28
Nuntorp HSK
Madeleine LowtherGolden Eye 417, 20
Waxholms FRK
Susanne LundqvistThing´s Phalon de Coeur4, 9
Nuntorp HSK
Karin LärnefjordAmaretto9, 10, 13, 14
RK i Grästorp
Lisa LärnefjordFridolf27
Essunga RF
Fanny MagnussonZeb Macahan23, 24
Uddevalla RF
Hanna MagnussonCampari13, 14
Åmåls Ridklubb
Marta MarklundDionice (1) (SWB)15
Färgelanda RK
Annie MattssonMöhällerns Ilex
Peanuts
13, 23
13, 14, 19, 23
Sotenäs FK
Natalie MattssonRed Destiny26, 27
Munkedals RK
Josefine MazettiPower Flip21, 22
Spekeröds RK
Matilda MossbergMilligram24
Uddevalla RF
Ebba NiklassonFanny25
Eds RS
Johanna NiklassonAslan19, 22, 23, 26
Uddevalla RF
Louise NilssonWickie Jumper26, 27
Trollhättans FK
Sanna NilssonNova
Thelma (5) (SWB)
10, 11, 14, 15
11, 15
Bengtsfors RK
Cecilia NyströmGame Girl19, 24
Valsängs RF
Frida NyveliusNors Solo21, 22
Spekeröds RK
Ulla OlaussonTamlin14, 15
Färgelanda RK
Sofia OlbackeCapella (36)8, 13
Karlstads RK
Susanne OlofssonFederico
Linette (SWB)
7
10
Lysekils RF
Ania OlssonBumblebee´s Caramell25
Eds RS
Camilla OlssonPoseidon5
Stenungsunds RK
Jenny OlssonCinderella
Daminka Fortuna
6, 7
1, 2
Lidköpings RK
Katrin OlssonLucky Luke23, 26, 27
Nuntorp HSK
Maria OlssonLudvig10, 11
Orust Ridklubb
Sabina OlssonLotus5, 6
Säffle Ridklubb
Sanna OlssonKantjes Possibility23, 24
Tanums Ridklubb
Sofia OlssonÅdalen's Weinflakyrex10
Vänersborgs RF
Mollie PalmDona Curioza14, 15
Lilla Edets RK
Emelie PetterssonBlacky26, 27
Spekeröds RK
Maria PetterssonAllison4, 6
Färgelanda RK
Sofie RahmnLT Labrina7, 8
Åmåls Ridklubb
Johanna RanöRobin9
Vänersborgs RF
Ingela RasmussenKanon5
Helenedals RK
Lisa RelfsonSavannah CT6, 7
Långeberga RK
Jonna RydinBodethal's Cat Walk27, 28
Alingsås RS
Matilda SandbergCristalls Jocer20, 21
RK i Grästorp
Cecilia SandénBellamie (SWB)11
Färgelanda RK
Ida SandénJulius Caesar5, 6
Stora Höga RK
EvaKajsa SimonssonMelody (SWB)14, 15
Bengtsfors RK
Marianne SiverhavHalny
Izolda
13, 14
13, 14
Lysekils RF
Sandra SjöbergDakar Khan1, 5
Lysekils RF
Gwen SjölinDino5
Alingsås RS
Klara StenströmBingo4, 6, 8, 9
Helenedals RK
Madelene SundhAnastasia8
RS Grums
Lova SundquistRip´s Joyride23, 26
Melleruds RK
Lenita SvedbergAll in black11, 15
Munkedals RK
Angelina SvedboStella Z26, 27
Torslanda RK
Mathilda SvennungChame Roan20, 21
Göteborgs FK
Karin SvenssonFricco13
Vretagymnasiets HF
Izabella SvärdMarandii van Orchid26, 27
Torslanda RK
Johanna SöderqvistFilco (SWB)15, 16
RK i Grästorp
Ida Sörvik WikströmRuviera9, 10
Strömstads RK
Susanne ThanderGoldfever13, 14
Mölnlycke RS
Emma ToppSudoku R (SWB)14, 15
Trollhättans FK
Kristina TörnqvistTrolle14, 15
Lilla Edets RK
Marie TörnqvistConcorde
Prima
6, 7
7, 8
Lilla Edets RK
Annelie UtgrenBremen14, 15
Trollhättans FK
Jonas WallgrenRuby Red E2
Nuntorp HSK
Bengt WedenbergCarambole14
Stenungsunds HRF
Peggy WedinFlower Power19, 21, 22
Trollhättans FK
Marlene WendtSr. Toby11
RK i Grästorp
Annika WilssonSunny Day11, 14, 15
Färgelanda RK
caroline gustafssonTamara23, 24, 26
Färgelanda RK
stellan klingbergDavid7, 9
Nuntorp HSK
amanda larssonCTS Cream Cracker24, 25
Spekeröds RK
carina larssonElektra (SWB)11
Färgelanda RK
Equipe - Datasystem för ridsport