Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Klubbmästare OL


          H 21
1965  Bertil Pettersson
1966  Mats Birgersson
1967  Mats Birgersson
1968  Mats Birgersson
1969  Mats Birgersson
1970  Mats Birgersson
1971  Mats Birgersson
1972  Per-Inge Carlsson
1973  Per-Inge Carlsson
1974  Rohnny Andersson
1975  Johnny Johansson
1976  Johnny Johansson
1977  Johnny Johansson
1978  Johnny Johansson
1979  Johnny Johansson
1980  Gunnar Frostfeldt
1981  Dag Köllerström
1982  Dag Köllerström
1983  Reine Jansson
1984  Tommy Johansson
1985  Tommy Johansson
1986
1987
1988
1989  Reine Jansson
1990  Reidar Petersson
1991  Reidar Petersson
1992  Reidar Petersson
1993  Torbjörn Olsson

          H 35
1969  Kurt Nilsson
1970  Rune Frostfeldt
1971  Kurt Nilsson
1972  Mats Birgersson
1973  Mats Birgersson
1974  Mats Birgersson
1975  Mats Birgersson
1976  Mats Birgersson
1977  Mats Birgersson
1978  Mats Birgersson
1979  Mats Birgersson
1980
1981  Johnny Johansson
1982  Ingvar Hildingsson
1983  Leif Schön
1984  Leif Schön
1985  Bengt von Knorring
1986  Rohnny Andersson
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991  Göran Nilsson
1992  Stellan Ahnström
1993

          H 40
1984  Alf Olsson
1985  Leif Schön
1986  Leif Schön
1987  Johnny Johansson
1988  Leif Schön
1989  Johnny Johansson
1990  Rohnny Andersson
1991
1992
1993  Göran Nilsson

          H 43
1972  Kurt Nilsson
1973  Rune Frostfeldt
1974  Kurt Nilsson
1975  Börje Hermansson
1976  Karl-Gerhard Forslund
1977  Karl-Erik Johansson
1978  Rune Frostfeldt
1979  Karl-Gerhard Forslund
1980  Mats Birgersson
1981  Mats Birgersson
1982  Mats Birgersson
1983  Mats Birgersson

          H 45
1984  Mats Birgersson
1985  Mats Birgersson
1986  Mats Birgersson
1987  Alf Olsson
1988  Alf Olsson
1989  Mats Birgersson
1990  Alf Olsson
1991  Stellan Ahnström
1992
1993  Rohnny Andersson

          H 50
1974  Evert Nayström
1975  Kurt Nilsson
1976  Kurt Nilsson
1977  Kurt Nilsson
1978  Kurt Nilsson
1979  Kurt Nilsson
1980  Rune Frostfeldt
1981  Rune Frostfeldt
1982  Rune Frostfeldt
1983  Rune Frostfeldt
1984  Karl-Gerhard Forslund
1985  Karl-Gerhard Forslund
1986  Karl-Gerhard Forslund
1987  Mats Birgersson
1988  Mats Birgersson
1989
1990  Mats Birgersson
1991  Alf Olsson
1992  Mats Birgersson
1993

          H 55
1984  Kurt Nilsson
1985  Berndt Asklöf
1986  Rune Frostfeldt
1987  Berndt Asklöf
1988
1989  Kurt Nilsson
1990  Berndt Asklöf
1991
1992
1993  Mats Birgersson

          H 56
1981  Kurt Nilsson
1982  Kurt Nilsson
1983  Kurt Nilsson

          H 60
1985  Kurt Nilsson
1986  Kurt Nilsson
1987  Kurt Nilsson
1988  Kurt Nilsson
1989
1990
1991  Kurt Nilsson
1992  Kurt Nilsson
1993  Berndt Asklöf

          H 65
1993  Kurt Nilsson

          H 17-20
1965  Rohnny Andersson
1966  Roland Karlsson
1967  Rohnny Andersson
1968  Roland Henrysson
1969
1970  Göran Nilsson
1971  Göran Nilsson
1972
1973  Gunnar Frostfeldt
1974  Gunnar Frostfelet
1975
1976  Reine Jansson
1977
1978  Reine Jansson         19-20
          Tommy Johansson   17-18
1979
1980
1981
1982  Joakim Forslund
1983  Joakim Forslund
1984
1985
1986  Tommy Ekedahl
1987  Reidar Petersson
1988  Tommy Ekedahl      19-20
          Torbjörn Olsson      17-18
1989  Tommy Ekedahl      19-20
          Petter Johansson    17-18
1990  Tomas Ahnström
1991
1992
1993

          H 15-16
1965  Jan-Olof Gustavsson
1966  Jan-Olof Gustavsson
1967  Jan-Olof Gustavsson
1968  Anders Axelsson
1969
1970  Gunnar Frostfeldt
1971  Jörgen Hermansson
1972  Gunnar Frostfeldt
1973  Thomas Edekling
1974  Peter Nayström
1975  Dag Köllerström
1976  Dag Köllerström
1977
1978
1979
1980  Peter Dahlstrand
1981  Sören Damberg
1982  Sören Damberg
1983
1984  Reidar Petersson
1985  Tommy Ekedahl
1986  Petter Johansson
1987  Torbjörn Olsson
1988  Tomas Ahnström
1989  Robert von Knorring
1990
1991
1992
1993

          H 13-14
1972  Reine Jansson
1973  Håkan Persson
1974  Dag Köllerström
1975
1976
1977
1978  Joakim Forslund
1979  Peter Dahlstrand
1980  Sören Damberg
1981  Toivo Ilomäki
1982  Mattias Rudklint
1983  Reidar Petersson
1984  Torbjörn Olsson
1985  Petter Johansson
1986  Tomas Ahnström
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992  Joakim Svensson
1993

          H 11-12
1971  Reine Jansson
1972  Håkan Persson
1973
1974
1975
1976  Thomas Nilsson
1977  Thomas Nilsson
1978  Johnny Lööf
1979  Mattias Rudklint
1980
1981  Reidar Petersson
1982  Torbjörn Olsson
1983  Petter Johansson
1984  Petter Johansson
1985  Robert von Knorring
1986  Robert von Knorring
1987
1988
1989  Torbjörn Göth
1990
1991  Joakim Svensson
1992  Peter Ahnström
1993  Mikael Nilsson

          H -10
1977  Johnny Lööf
1978  Mattias Rudklint
1979
1980
1981  Petter Johansson
1982  Karl-Johan Hultberg
1983
1984  Robert von Knorring
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989
1990  Peter Ahnström
1991  Peter Ahnström
1992  Mikael Nilsson
1993

          D 21
1975  Lahja Väisänen
1976
1977
1978
197ß
1980  Elisabet Nayström
1981
1982  Elisabet Nayström
1983  Elisabet Nayström
1984  Elisabet Nayström
1985  Elisabet Nayström
1986
1987
1988  Jessica Johansson
1989  Elisabet Nayström
1990  Elisabet Nayström
1991
1992  Jessica Johansson
1993

          D 35
1973  Lahja Väisänen
1974
1975
1976  Ann-Marie Birgersson
1977  Ann-Marie Birgersson
1978  Lahja Väisänen
1979  Lahja Väisänen
1980
1981
1982  Birgit Hildingsson
1983  Ann-Marie Birgersson
1984  May-Sofie Olsson
1985
1986
1987  Birgitta von Knorring
1988
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993

          D 40
1985  Gullvi Henriksson
1986  May-Sofie Olsson
1987  May-Sofie Olsson
1988  Ann-Marie Birgersson
1989  Ann-Marie Birgersson
1990  Christina Ahnström
1991
1992
1993

          D 43
1978  Ulla Frostfeldt
1979  Ulla Frostfeldt
1980  Lahja Väisänen
1981
1982
1983

          D 45
1986  Ann-Marie Birgersson
1987  Ann-Marie Birgersson
1988
1989
1990  Ann-Marie Birgersson
1991  Ann-Marie Birgersson
1992
1993

          D 50
1993  Ann-Marie Birgersson

          D 17-20
1977  Inger Frostfeldt
1978  Elisabet Nayström
1979  Elisabet Nayström
1980
1981  Elisabet Nayström
1982
1983
1984
1985
1986
1987
1988
1989  Anna Henriksson
1990  Camilla Olsson
1991
1992
1993

          D 15-16
1971  Inger Frostfeldt
1972  Lena Andreasson
1973
1974
1975
1976  Elisabet Nayström
1977  Elisabet Nayström
1978  Åsa Köllerström
1979  Åsa Köllerström
1980  Annika Nordh
1981  Annika Hildingsson
1982  Annika Hildingsson
1983
1984
1985  Jessica Johansson
1986
1987
1988  Camilla Olsson
1989
1990
1991
1992
1993

          D 13-14
1974  Elisabet Nayström
1975  Elisabet Nayström
1976  Åsa Köllerström
1977  Karin Frostfeldt
1978  Eva-Marie Malmtoft
1979  Annika Hildingsson
1980
1981  Camilla Hildingsson
1982  Hanna Köllerström
1983  Jenny Hylander
1984  Anna Henriksson
1985  Yvonne Nilsson
1986  Camilla Olsson
1987
1988
1989  Cecilia von Knorring
1990  Cecilia von Knorring
1991  Sandra Ljungström
1992  Sandra Ljungström
1993

          D 11-12
1973  Elisabet Nayström
1974  Anette Persson
1975  Åsa Köllerström
1976  Ingela Köllerström
1977  Annelie Nilsson
1978  Annelie Nilsson
1979  Camilla Hildingsson
1980
1981  Hanna Köllerström
1982  Jessica Johansson
1983  Linda Hylander
1984  Camilla Olsson
1985  Camilla Olsson
1986  Angelica Andersson
1987  Cecilia von Knorring
1988  Cecilia von Knorring
1989  Ann-Marie Ljungström
1990  Anna Persson
l991
1992  Jonna Svensson
1993

          D -10
1978  Hanna Köllerström
1979  Hanna Köllerström
1980
1981  Karin Hildingsson
1982  Camilla Olsson
1983  Marie Bruksås
1984
1985  Cecilia von Knorring
1986  Cecilia von Knorring
1987
1988
1989
1990
1991  Jonna Svensson
1992
1993

          H -12P
1978  Jörgen Bengtsson/
            Rickard Pettersson
1986  Rasmus Jansson/
             Karl-Johan Grahnat

          D -12 P
1972  Elisabet Nayström/
             Anette Persson
1978  Annika Lööf/
             Karin Hildingsson

          H 17- Natt
1974  Gunnar Frostfeldt
1975  Gunnar Frostfeldt
1986  Tommy Ekedahl

          H 21 Natt
1976  Johnny Johansson
1980  Dag Köllerström
1981  Rohnny Andersson
1982  Gunnar Frostfeldt

          H 35 Natt
1975  Mats Birgersson
1976  Mats Birgersson
1980  Rolf Nilsson
1983  Rohnny Andersson

          H 43 Natt
1975  Rune Frostfeldt
1976  Kurt Nilsson
1980  Karl-Gerhard Forslund
1981  Mats Birgersson
1982  Mats Birgersson

          H 45 Natt
1986  Mats Birgersson

          H 50 Natt
1980  Rune Frostfeldt
1981  Kurt Nilsson
1982  Rune Frostfeldt
1983  Karl-Gerhard Forslund
1986  Karl-Gerhard Forslund

          H 60 Natt
1986  Kurt Nilsson

          H 17-20 Natt
1976  Dag Köllerström

          H 15-16 Natt
1974  Dag Köllerström
1975  Dag Köllerström

          H 13-14 Natt
1982  Reidar Petersson
1983  Reidar Petersson

          H 11-12 Natt
1986  Robert von Knorring

          D 35 Natt
1976  Ann-Marie Birgersson
1977  Ann-Marie Birgersson

          D 45 Natt
1986  Ann-Narie Birgersson

          D 15-16 Natt
1976  Elisabet Nayström

          D 13-14 Natt
1975  Elisabet Nayström
1980  Annika Hildingsson

          Lång bana Natt
1989  Tommy Ekedahl

        Kort bana Natt
1989  Ann-Marie Birgersson

 

Uppdaterad: 10 AUG 2014 17:58 Skribent: Rohnny Andersson

Postadress:
Forserums SOK
Rohnny Andersson, Kyrkogatan 6 G
57178 Forserum

Besöksadress:
Lillsjövägen
57178 Forserum

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link