Höglands-OL 2011Wed 7/20/2011 6:10 PM
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



Bana 1 - Blå  (28)       7100 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(84)    3(85)    4(87)    5(88)    6(90)    7(80)    8(44)    9(91)   10(92)   11(93)   12(95)   13(97)   14(94) 
                                                    15(100)  16(101)  17(102)  18(103)        M                                                                                  

     1     150 Joakim Hederskog              50:26     1:46     6:06     8:08     8:58    15:06    18:18    20:43    23:21    26:53    28:42    32:36    38:01    38:52    40:11 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:46     4:20     2:02     0:50     6:08     3:12     2:25     2:38     3:32     1:49     3:54     5:25     0:51     1:19 
                                                      42:15    44:00    47:11    49:20    50:26                                                                                  
                                                       2:04     1:45     3:11     2:09     1:06                                                                                  
     2     162 Erik Holmberg                 57:09     1:52     5:36     8:15     9:07    16:35    20:04    22:28    25:22    29:37    31:55    36:31    42:28    43:35    45:18 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:52     3:44     2:39     0:52     7:28     3:29     2:24     2:54     4:15     2:18     4:36     5:57     1:07     1:43 
                                                      47:59    50:11    53:29    55:48    57:09                                                                                  
                                                       2:41     2:12     3:18     2:19     1:21                                                                                  
     3      70 Henrik Andersson              57:31     2:03     7:07     9:11    10:00    16:49    19:48    22:18    24:31    28:04    30:19    34:36    41:38    43:10    46:25 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:03     5:04     2:04     0:49     6:49     2:59     2:30     2:13     3:33     2:15     4:17     7:02     1:32     3:15 
                                                      49:10    50:46    54:05    56:20    57:31                                                                                  
                                                       2:45     1:36     3:19     2:15     1:11                                                                                  
     4     102 Peter Jacobsson               59:00     2:04     7:21     9:27    10:26    18:04    21:22    24:06    27:33    31:20    34:08    38:05    44:37    45:36    47:09 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:04     5:17     2:06     0:59     7:38     3:18     2:44     3:27     3:47     2:48     3:57     6:32     0:59     1:33 
                                                      49:25    51:23    55:04    57:43    59:00                                                                                  
                                                       2:16     1:58     3:41     2:39     1:17                                                                                  
     5      71 Jacob Andersson               59:24     3:00     8:08    10:26    11:28    18:38    21:43    24:25    26:45    30:36    32:52    38:17    44:50    45:38    48:18 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:00     5:08     2:18     1:02     7:10     3:05     2:42     2:20     3:51     2:16     5:25     6:33     0:48     2:40 
                                                      50:36    52:32    56:13    58:25    59:24                                                                                  
                                                       2:18     1:56     3:41     2:12     0:59                                                                                  
     6      24 Peter Tudén                 1:00:52     2:00     7:01     9:48    10:45    17:48    21:19    24:08    26:20    30:36    33:27    37:55    45:51    47:18    49:04 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:00     5:01     2:47     0:57     7:03     3:31     2:49     2:12     4:16     2:51     4:28     7:56     1:27     1:46 
                                                      51:33    53:26    57:17    59:43  1:00:52                                                                                  
                                                       2:29     1:53     3:51     2:26     1:09                                                                                  
     7     148 Andreas Källming            1:01:41     2:03     6:57     8:55     9:55    17:16    21:01    23:50    26:57    31:38    34:03    38:18    45:14    46:14    48:10 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:03     4:54     1:58     1:00     7:21     3:45     2:49     3:07     4:41     2:25     4:15     6:56     1:00     1:56 
                                                      51:26    53:24    57:29  1:00:22  1:01:41                                                                                  
                                                       3:16     1:58     4:05     2:53     1:19                                                                                  
     8     151 Markus Hederskog            1:03:12     1:49     6:57     9:28    10:35    17:29    20:33    23:39    26:12    29:52    33:04    38:40    45:40    47:03    51:54 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:49     5:08     2:31     1:07     6:54     3:04     3:06     2:33     3:40     3:12     5:36     7:00     1:23     4:51 
                                                      54:13    56:10    59:38  1:02:07  1:03:12                                                                                  
                                                       2:19     1:57     3:28     2:29     1:05                                                                                  
     9      73 Niklas Johansson            1:04:09     1:59     6:16     9:40    10:41    17:57    21:39    24:38    27:38    31:47    35:21    39:46    46:47    48:06    50:07 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:59     4:17     3:24     1:01     7:16     3:42     2:59     3:00     4:09     3:34     4:25     7:01     1:19     2:01 
                                                      52:34    54:27    59:42  1:02:44  1:04:09                                                                                  
                                                       2:27     1:53     5:15     3:02     1:25                                                                                  
    10      69 Jacob Lindstam              1:07:56     1:52     7:34     9:35    10:41    19:27    22:49    25:32    27:59    34:11    37:24    44:35    51:35    52:40    54:26 
               SOL Tranås                              1:52     5:42     2:01     1:06     8:46     3:22     2:43     2:27     6:12     3:13     7:11     7:00     1:05     1:46 
                                                      57:22    59:44  1:03:38  1:06:35  1:07:56                                                                                  
                                                       2:56     2:22     3:54     2:57     1:21                                                                                  
    11      58 Simon Lennermo              1:08:35     1:54     8:03    11:03    12:01    18:58    24:29    27:29    31:15    36:35    40:01    45:01    51:29    52:36    54:42 
               Nässjö OK                               1:54     6:09     3:00     0:58     6:57     5:31     3:00     3:46     5:20     3:26     5:00     6:28     1:07     2:06 
                                                      58:26  1:00:26  1:04:21  1:07:12  1:08:35                                                                                  
                                                       3:44     2:00     3:55     2:51     1:23                                                                                  
    12     155 Anders Ling                 1:08:37     2:15     7:08     9:29    10:37    18:38    22:52    26:18    29:15    34:31    37:35    44:52    52:00    53:23    55:18 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:15     4:53     2:21     1:08     8:01     4:14     3:26     2:57     5:16     3:04     7:17     7:08     1:23     1:55 
                                                      57:49  1:00:06  1:04:09  1:07:04  1:08:37                                                                                  
                                                       2:31     2:17     4:03     2:55     1:33                                                                                  
    13     149 Marie Andersson             1:09:50     2:19     7:39    10:57    12:04    19:59    25:56    29:15    32:42    38:04    40:57    45:41    53:00    54:23    55:59 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:19     5:20     3:18     1:07     7:55     5:57     3:19     3:27     5:22     2:53     4:44     7:19     1:23     1:36 
                                                      58:46  1:00:52  1:05:20  1:07:58  1:09:50                                                                                  
                                                       2:47     2:06     4:28     2:38     1:52                                                                                  
    14      93 Göran Nord                  1:12:28     2:16     8:09    11:19    12:39    20:44    25:01    28:12    30:44    36:32    39:44    45:51    53:54    54:54    57:04 
               SOL Tranås                              2:16     5:53     3:10     1:20     8:05     4:17     3:11     2:32     5:48     3:12     6:07     8:03     1:00     2:10 
                                                      59:44  1:02:09  1:07:29  1:10:53  1:12:28                                                                                  
                                                       2:40     2:25     5:20     3:24     1:35                                                                                  
    15      42 Håkan Svensson              1:14:12     2:24     7:43    10:23    11:31    20:44    24:59    28:16    31:46    37:09    40:25    46:18    55:25    56:50    59:20 
               IK Vista                                2:24     5:19     2:40     1:08     9:13     4:15     3:17     3:30     5:23     3:16     5:53     9:07     1:25     2:30 
                                                    1:02:20  1:04:31  1:09:08  1:12:23  1:14:12                                                                                  
                                                       3:00     2:11     4:37     3:15     1:49                                                                                  
    16     117 Mikael Trofast              1:14:43     2:06     7:17    10:44    11:47    19:32    24:16    27:50    31:29    38:14    41:17    46:42    55:30    56:49    58:58 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:06     5:11     3:27     1:03     7:45     4:44     3:34     3:39     6:45     3:03     5:25     8:48     1:19     2:09 
                                                    1:01:42  1:03:48  1:08:16  1:12:59  1:14:43                                                                                  
                                                       2:44     2:06     4:28     4:43     1:44                                                                                  
    17      57 Måns Lennermo               1:15:08     2:10     7:12     9:55    11:00    19:01    23:31    27:28    30:57    36:48    40:49    46:57    55:09    56:32    58:49 
               Nässjö OK                               2:10     5:02     2:43     1:05     8:01     4:30     3:57     3:29     5:51     4:01     6:08     8:12     1:23     2:17 
                                                    1:02:43  1:05:06  1:11:09  1:13:49  1:15:08                                                                                  
                                                       3:54     2:23     6:03     2:40     1:19                                                                                  
    18      21 Mats Johansson              1:15:56     2:28     8:30    11:36    12:44    21:22    25:35    28:30    34:29    39:05    43:49    49:10    56:59    58:07  1:00:59 
               SOL Tranås                              2:28     6:02     3:06     1:08     8:38     4:13     2:55     5:59     4:36     4:44     5:21     7:49     1:08     2:52 
                                                    1:04:12  1:06:33  1:11:16  1:14:21  1:15:56                                                                                  
                                                       3:13     2:21     4:43     3:05     1:35                                                                                  
    19      54 Albin Axelsson              1:16:16     2:06     6:42    11:10    12:12    20:22    24:23    27:30    30:17    34:47    40:15    45:04    58:28    59:23  1:01:45 
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:06     4:36     4:28     1:02     8:10     4:01     3:07     2:47     4:30     5:28     4:49    13:24     0:55     2:22 
                                                    1:05:21  1:07:40  1:11:47  1:14:48  1:16:16                                                                                  
                                                       3:36     2:19     4:07     3:01     1:28                                                                                  
    20      27 Åke Wiljemark               1:19:50     2:17     7:50    11:26    12:34    22:03    26:48    31:20    35:15    41:54    45:35    51:18    59:28  1:00:55  1:03:04 
               IF Hagen                                2:17     5:33     3:36     1:08     9:29     4:45     4:32     3:55     6:39     3:41     5:43     8:10     1:27     2:09 
                                                    1:06:09  1:08:33  1:14:02  1:17:37  1:19:50                                                                                  
                                                       3:05     2:24     5:29     3:35     2:13                                                                                  
    21     147 Kristina Andersson          1:22:37     2:32    11:15    14:28    16:35    24:45    31:46    36:04    39:16    44:45    48:20    53:59  1:02:19  1:03:47  1:06:28 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:32     8:43     3:13     2:07     8:10     7:01     4:18     3:12     5:29     3:35     5:39     8:20     1:28     2:41 
                                                    1:10:11  1:12:41  1:17:28  1:20:45  1:22:37                                                                                  
                                                       3:43     2:30     4:47     3:17     1:52                                                                                  
    22      85 Anders Yngve                1:25:06     2:08     9:08    13:38    14:56    25:49    30:41    34:00    37:41    43:54    46:56    52:05  1:04:26  1:05:46  1:07:55 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:08     7:00     4:30     1:18    10:53     4:52     3:19     3:41     6:13     3:02     5:09    12:21     1:20     2:09 
                                                    1:11:31  1:14:00  1:20:27  1:23:37  1:25:06                                                                                  
                                                       3:36     2:29     6:27     3:10     1:29                                                                                  
    23     141 Claes Johansson             1:30:56     2:26     8:21    12:21    13:25    25:21    30:28    33:56    37:31    42:15    44:54    49:55  1:02:18  1:11:47  1:14:11 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:26     5:55     4:00     1:04    11:56     5:07     3:28     3:35     4:44     2:39     5:01    12:23     9:29     2:24 
                                                    1:16:53  1:19:26  1:25:15  1:29:15  1:30:56                                                                                  
                                                       2:42     2:33     5:49     4:00     1:41                                                                                  
    24     118 Peter Waldenström           1:32:59     2:21     7:57    10:31    11:42    20:52    27:58    31:37    37:23    42:56    46:20    53:10  1:03:55  1:13:28  1:15:48 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:21     5:36     2:34     1:11     9:10     7:06     3:39     5:46     5:33     3:24     6:50    10:45     9:33     2:20 
                                                    1:18:36  1:21:03  1:26:46  1:31:08  1:32:59                                                                                  
                                                       2:48     2:27     5:43     4:22     1:51                                                                                  

            11 Håkan Johansson              Felst.     2:15     7:50    10:41    11:50    21:10    25:00    28:19    31:32    36:03    39:14    44:43    -----    -----    ----- 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:15     5:35     2:51     1:09     9:20     3:50     3:19     3:13     4:31     3:11     5:29                            
                                                      -----    47:02    51:29    54:36    56:22                                                                                  
                                                                2:19     4:27     3:07     1:46                                                                                  
            48 Pelle Envall                 Felst.     2:26    12:04    15:53    17:16    28:09    33:56    -----    42:21    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:26     9:38     3:49     1:23    10:53     5:47              8:25                                                       
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    53:46                                                                                  
                                                                                          11:25                                                                                  
            66 Göran Siebers                Felst.     2:35    -----    20:13    21:49    33:19    42:34    46:47    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    ----- 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:35             17:38     1:36    11:30     9:15     4:13                                                                
                                                      -----    -----    -----    -----    58:30                                                                                  
                                                                                          11:43                                                                                  
           157 Anna Envall                  Felst.     2:46     7:51    10:52    12:53    22:16    -----    28:29    32:30    37:36    41:58    49:02    -----    -----    ----- 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:46     5:05     3:01     2:01     9:23              6:13     4:01     5:06     4:22     7:04                            
                                                      51:47    54:54  1:00:07  1:03:24  1:05:23                                                                                  
                                                       2:45     3:07     5:13     3:17     1:59                                                                                  



Bana 2 - Blå  (29)       4500 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(44)    3(91)    4(92)    5(93)    6(95)    7(97)    8(94)   9(100)  10(101)  11(102)  12(103)   13(82)        M 

     1     125 Johanna Jonsson               41:22     2:09     3:27     7:39    10:24    14:45    23:27    24:45    27:07    29:55    32:06    36:11    39:11    39:58    41:22 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:09     1:18     4:12     2:45     4:21     8:42     1:18     2:22     2:48     2:11     4:05     3:00     0:47     1:24 
     2      10 Olof Nilsson                  43:24     2:34     3:53     8:32    11:18    17:14    25:31    26:38    28:49    31:24    33:25    38:12    41:09    41:58    43:24 
               SOK Aneby                               2:34     1:19     4:39     2:46     5:56     8:17     1:07     2:11     2:35     2:01     4:47     2:57     0:49     1:26 
     3     158 Elin Svensson                 46:38     2:18     3:27     8:10    11:22    17:11    26:15    27:39    29:39    32:57    35:36    40:23    44:13    45:26    46:38 
               Nässjö OK                               2:18     1:09     4:43     3:12     5:49     9:04     1:24     2:00     3:18     2:39     4:47     3:50     1:13     1:12 
     4      19 Håkan Gustafsson              47:02     2:35     3:59     8:44    12:19    17:16    26:17    27:32    29:51    33:28    36:35    41:13    44:55    45:41    47:02 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OK                       2:35     1:24     4:45     3:35     4:57     9:01     1:15     2:19     3:37     3:07     4:38     3:42     0:46     1:21 
     5     114 Gunnar Palmqvist              47:06     2:46     4:33    10:34    13:59    21:05    29:21    30:36    32:38    35:31    37:53    42:00    44:59    45:45    47:06 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OK                       2:46     1:47     6:01     3:25     7:06     8:16     1:15     2:02     2:53     2:22     4:07     2:59     0:46     1:21 
     6     139 Sven Nilsson                  48:42     2:16     3:37     8:59    12:25    18:29    27:35    29:05    31:42    34:22    36:55    43:05    46:27    47:28    48:42 
               IK Vista                                2:16     1:21     5:22     3:26     6:04     9:06     1:30     2:37     2:40     2:33     6:10     3:22     1:01     1:14 
     7      53 Albin Sigby                   50:04     2:18     4:03    10:19    15:42    24:08    32:21    33:26    35:20    39:00    41:02    45:20    48:00    48:54    50:04 
               IK Vista                                2:18     1:45     6:16     5:23     8:26     8:13     1:05     1:54     3:40     2:02     4:18     2:40     0:54     1:10 
     8      14 Klaes Axelsson                50:54     2:31     3:57     9:36    12:34    18:26    27:16    28:26    32:48    36:20    39:37    44:34    48:21    49:17    50:54 
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:31     1:26     5:39     2:58     5:52     8:50     1:10     4:22     3:32     3:17     4:57     3:47     0:56     1:37 
     9      25 Elin Tudén                    54:36     2:39     4:05    10:45    14:07    20:08    29:42    30:51    33:32    36:59    39:22    47:16    52:19    53:09    54:36 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:39     1:26     6:40     3:22     6:01     9:34     1:09     2:41     3:27     2:23     7:54     5:03     0:50     1:27 
    10     159 Filip Trofast                 55:17     1:54     2:58     9:52    13:21    17:57    24:28    25:32    34:57    42:40    44:43    49:17    52:03    54:06    55:17 
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:54     1:04     6:54     3:29     4:36     6:31     1:04     9:25     7:43     2:03     4:34     2:46     2:03     1:11 
    11      38 Göran Dehlin                  55:46     3:00     4:37    10:28    13:57    20:11    30:50    32:17    35:09    38:33    41:18    48:00    53:22    54:14    55:46 
               Annebergs GIF                           3:00     1:37     5:51     3:29     6:14    10:39     1:27     2:52     3:24     2:45     6:42     5:22     0:52     1:32 
    12      94 Magnus Trofast                56:54     2:27     7:53    13:12    16:00    22:27    34:47    38:47    43:03    45:45    47:46    51:23    54:32    55:33    56:54 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:27     5:26     5:19     2:48     6:27    12:20     4:00     4:16     2:42     2:01     3:37     3:09     1:01     1:21 
    13     142 Stefan Håmås                  58:14     3:05     4:43    10:42    14:35    22:09    33:25    35:01    38:03    42:29    45:26    50:56    55:18    56:29    58:14 
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:05     1:38     5:59     3:53     7:34    11:16     1:36     3:02     4:26     2:57     5:30     4:22     1:11     1:45 
    14     131 Kristina Carlqvist            58:53     3:18     5:25    12:59    17:27    24:35    34:26    36:01    40:54    44:35    47:51    52:56    56:32    57:25    58:53 
               OK Djerf                                3:18     2:07     7:34     4:28     7:08     9:51     1:35     4:53     3:41     3:16     5:05     3:36     0:53     1:28 
    15       8 Mikael Öhrn                   59:58     2:31     4:55    10:24    17:54    23:00    35:00    36:17    39:10    42:49    46:08    52:32    56:42    57:39    59:58 
               OK Bävern                               2:31     2:24     5:29     7:30     5:06    12:00     1:17     2:53     3:39     3:19     6:24     4:10     0:57     2:19 
    16      29 Tommy Olausson              1:02:06     3:01     4:35    11:01    15:03    21:21    32:46    34:50    37:50    42:34    46:11    54:36    59:23  1:00:31  1:02:06 
               SOK Aneby                               3:01     1:34     6:26     4:02     6:18    11:25     2:04     3:00     4:44     3:37     8:25     4:47     1:08     1:35 
    17     128 Anna Johansson              1:03:08     2:32     3:55    10:47    15:55    21:05    37:02    38:40    41:00    45:37    48:22    57:00  1:00:41  1:01:41  1:03:08 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:32     1:23     6:52     5:08     5:10    15:57     1:38     2:20     4:37     2:45     8:38     3:41     1:00     1:27 
    18     111 Robin Öhrn                  1:06:07     2:32     4:30    11:21    16:07    22:52    35:10    38:27    42:08    51:14    54:24  1:00:24  1:04:07  1:05:01  1:06:07 
               OK Bävern                               2:32     1:58     6:51     4:46     6:45    12:18     3:17     3:41     9:06     3:10     6:00     3:43     0:54     1:06 
    19     137 Magnus Nykvist              1:08:00     2:28     3:57    10:07    17:53    34:58    45:40    47:44    51:08    55:04    57:25  1:02:00  1:05:12  1:06:45  1:08:00 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:28     1:29     6:10     7:46    17:05    10:42     2:04     3:24     3:56     2:21     4:35     3:12     1:33     1:15 
    20      56 Kenneth Andersson           1:08:56     3:01     6:35    15:31    19:08    27:05    39:02    40:54    50:31    54:05    57:07  1:02:40  1:06:14  1:07:11  1:08:56 
               Nässjö OK                               3:01     3:34     8:56     3:37     7:57    11:57     1:52     9:37     3:34     3:02     5:33     3:34     0:57     1:45 
    21      64 Karl-Johan Norén            1:09:07     3:01     4:58    12:22    16:45    23:31    33:27    35:11    40:00    43:40    52:47  1:01:43  1:06:37  1:07:35  1:09:07 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OK                       3:01     1:57     7:24     4:23     6:46     9:56     1:44     4:49     3:40     9:07     8:56     4:54     0:58     1:32 
    22     144 Daniel Sahlin               1:09:40     3:22     5:08    12:32    15:56    23:40    39:23    41:32    45:05    50:24    54:14  1:02:13  1:07:06  1:08:09  1:09:40 
               Nässjö OK                               3:22     1:46     7:24     3:24     7:44    15:43     2:09     3:33     5:19     3:50     7:59     4:53     1:03     1:31 
    23     145 Peter Sahlin                1:09:45     3:23     5:02    12:25    15:46    23:41    39:14    41:33    44:54    50:26    54:06  1:02:14  1:05:44  1:08:06  1:09:45 
               Nässjö OK                               3:23     1:39     7:23     3:21     7:55    15:33     2:19     3:21     5:32     3:40     8:08     3:30     2:22     1:39 
    24     136 Markus Nordmark             1:11:11     2:21     6:28    14:33    18:04    27:15    44:49    46:00    48:02    51:33    55:21  1:02:27  1:08:41  1:09:59  1:11:11 
               Nässjö OK                               2:21     4:07     8:05     3:31     9:11    17:34     1:11     2:02     3:31     3:48     7:06     6:14     1:18     1:12 

             1 Krister Rosjö                Felst.     2:36     3:50     8:35    11:58    17:06    24:40    25:49    27:51    30:43    33:08    37:53    41:09    -----    42:44 
               Jönköpings OK                           2:36     1:14     4:45     3:23     5:08     7:34     1:09     2:02     2:52     2:25     4:45     3:16              1:35 
            20 Arne Andersson               Felst.     2:34     3:51     9:01    13:30    19:34    28:08    29:57    36:31    38:51    -----    47:27    51:41    -----    53:25 
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:34     1:17     5:10     4:29     6:04     8:34     1:49     6:34     2:20              8:36     4:14              1:44 
            88 Linnea Andersson             Felst.     3:20     5:58    11:49    15:44    22:18    32:07    33:21    36:26    40:14    42:59    -----    55:11    55:55    57:03 
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:20     2:38     5:51     3:55     6:34     9:49     1:14     3:05     3:48     2:45             12:12     0:44     1:08 
           152 Karl Reiver                  Felst.     2:10     3:20     9:09    12:25    17:52    -----    -----    39:04    41:33    43:41    49:56    53:38    -----    55:19 
               Bodafors OK                             2:10     1:10     5:49     3:16     5:27                      21:12     2:29     2:08     6:15     3:42              1:41 
           153 Moa Svensson                 Felst.     2:20     3:32     9:03    13:17    19:27    30:09    31:39    33:52    37:09    39:40    44:12    47:39    -----    49:28 
               Nässjö OK                               2:20     1:12     5:31     4:14     6:10    10:42     1:30     2:13     3:17     2:31     4:32     3:27              1:49 



Bana 3 - Blå  (19)       3000 m                                         
                                                      1(83)    2(44)    3(91)    4(92)    5(93)   6(101)   7(102)   8(103)        M                                              

     1     138 Torgny Lindström              28:13     2:32     3:43     8:17    10:55    16:07    18:59    23:02    26:33    28:13                                              
               Ronneby OK                              2:32     1:11     4:34     2:38     5:12     2:52     4:03     3:31     1:40                                              
     2      28 Karin Öhlin                   34:07     2:57     4:29    10:15    14:00    19:45    22:58    28:11    32:08    34:07                                              
               SOK Aneby                               2:57     1:32     5:46     3:45     5:45     3:13     5:13     3:57     1:59                                              
     3     120 Sarah Lindström               37:28     3:01     4:48    11:05    14:48    21:54    24:38    30:55    35:14    37:28                                              
               Ronneby OK                              3:01     1:47     6:17     3:43     7:06     2:44     6:17     4:19     2:14                                              
     4      23 Karl Mo                       41:25     3:29     5:36    12:50    17:27    24:46    28:11    35:03    39:22    41:25                                              
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:29     2:07     7:14     4:37     7:19     3:25     6:52     4:19     2:03                                              
     5     129 Carina Carlqvist              42:16     3:33     5:30    13:01    18:07    24:31    28:30    35:41    39:58    42:16                                              
               OK Djerf                                3:33     1:57     7:31     5:06     6:24     3:59     7:11     4:17     2:18                                              
     6     163 Elin Granstedt                44:05     3:17     5:59    14:10    19:52    27:44    31:45    39:14    42:29    44:05                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:17     2:42     8:11     5:42     7:52     4:01     7:29     3:15     1:36                                              
     7     165 Sara Granstedt                45:05     3:24     5:41    14:19    20:01    27:42    31:48    39:02    43:11    45:05                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:24     2:17     8:38     5:42     7:41     4:06     7:14     4:09     1:54                                              
     8     164 Anette Granstedt              45:10     3:26     5:59    14:25    20:00    27:49    31:52    39:13    43:15    45:10                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:26     2:33     8:26     5:35     7:49     4:03     7:21     4:02     1:55                                              
     9      32 Lennart Eriksson              48:51     2:39     4:43    17:13    21:41    29:50    34:04    40:16    46:57    48:51                                              
               SOL Tranås                              2:39     2:04    12:30     4:28     8:09     4:14     6:12     6:41     1:54                                              
    10      34 Harald Henriksson             51:32     3:31     8:46    15:19    20:43    27:24    33:49    43:02    48:31    51:32                                              
               Lekeryd-Svartorps SK                    3:31     5:15     6:33     5:24     6:41     6:25     9:13     5:29     3:01                                              
    11      78 Arvid Nord                    53:04     4:15     5:58    16:34    21:58    34:35    38:44    45:00    51:06    53:04                                              
               SOL Tranås                              4:15     1:43    10:36     5:24    12:37     4:09     6:16     6:06     1:58                                              
    12      76 Gunnar Eriksson               55:52     3:31     6:17    14:57    23:42    33:08    42:19    49:13    53:37    55:52                                              
               IK Ymer                                 3:31     2:46     8:40     8:45     9:26     9:11     6:54     4:24     2:15                                              
    13      84 Malin Andersson               56:18     3:51     6:33    16:08    24:34    33:07    39:34    49:25    54:10    56:18                                              
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:51     2:42     9:35     8:26     8:33     6:27     9:51     4:45     2:08                                              
    14      30 Göran Eriksson                58:56     4:14     6:24    15:44    22:45    31:01    39:10    48:15    55:38    58:56                                              
               Grännabygdens OK                        4:14     2:10     9:20     7:01     8:16     8:09     9:05     7:23     3:18                                              
    15      31 Karl-Gerhard Ramde            59:32     3:31     5:32    13:09    18:19    25:55    30:37    51:18    57:12    59:32                                              
               SOK Aneby                               3:31     2:01     7:37     5:10     7:36     4:42    20:41     5:54     2:20                                              
    16      51 Gösta Lindblom              1:02:26     4:56     9:19    20:40    26:36    37:01    42:13    52:09    59:40  1:02:26                                              
               Ölmstad IS                              4:56     4:23    11:21     5:56    10:25     5:12     9:56     7:31     2:46                                              
    17     166 Ingemar Kyhlberg            1:05:39     3:36     5:24    26:56    31:35    44:24    48:23    55:44  1:01:47  1:05:39                                              
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  3:36     1:48    21:32     4:39    12:49     3:59     7:21     6:03     3:52                                              
    18     101 Ulla Ling                   1:07:12     5:00     7:36    17:01    24:08    41:55    46:57    56:22  1:02:27  1:07:12                                              
               Jönköpings OK                           5:00     2:36     9:25     7:07    17:47     5:02     9:25     6:05     4:45                                              
    19      68 Vivianne Lindstam           1:09:05     3:36     6:02    14:01    19:57    40:34    46:44    53:50  1:06:55  1:09:05                                              
               SOL Tranås                              3:36     2:26     7:59     5:56    20:37     6:10     7:06    13:05     2:10                                              



Bana 4 - Röd  (38)       3800 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(75)    3(76)    4(77)    5(78)    6(79)    7(42)    8(80)    9(81)   10(82)   11(37)        M                   

     1     107 Eric Rosjö                    36:41     1:26     5:42     8:59    11:56    15:10    18:06    19:23    24:44    32:28    35:16    36:12    36:41                   
               Jönköpings OK                           1:26     4:16     3:17     2:57     3:14     2:56     1:17     5:21     7:44     2:48     0:56     0:29                   
     2      45 Morgan Ljung                  37:56     1:49     5:50    11:32    14:12    18:01    20:42    22:29    26:56    33:15    36:04    37:17    37:56                   
               Vaggeryds SOK                           1:49     4:01     5:42     2:40     3:49     2:41     1:47     4:27     6:19     2:49     1:13     0:39                   
     3      79 Marie Nord                    38:33     1:45     6:25     9:54    12:30    18:06    20:51    22:36    26:50    34:00    36:28    37:48    38:33                   
               SOL Tranås                              1:45     4:40     3:29     2:36     5:36     2:45     1:45     4:14     7:10     2:28     1:20     0:45                   
     4      72 Helena Gunnarsson             38:57     1:37     7:19    10:52    13:25    18:07    21:16    23:01    27:22    34:15    36:55    38:11    38:57                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:37     5:42     3:33     2:33     4:42     3:09     1:45     4:21     6:53     2:40     1:16     0:46                   
     5     161 Ebba Envall                   40:33     2:06     6:04    10:14    12:51    17:16    21:01    23:02    27:29    35:18    38:40    39:58    40:33                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:06     3:58     4:10     2:37     4:25     3:45     2:01     4:27     7:49     3:22     1:18     0:35                   
     6       3 Matti Envall                  40:45     2:07     6:05    10:16    12:56    17:19    21:03    23:09    27:32    35:21    38:40    39:59    40:45                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:07     3:58     4:11     2:40     4:23     3:44     2:06     4:23     7:49     3:19     1:19     0:46                   
     7      62 Pontus Fritzell               42:38     2:00     7:18    11:13    15:49    19:20    22:23    24:25    29:46    37:23    40:25    41:46    42:38                   
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:00     5:18     3:55     4:36     3:31     3:03     2:02     5:21     7:37     3:02     1:21     0:52                   
     8     134 Annie Önsten                  43:11     2:05     6:41    11:06    13:43    18:50    22:35    25:03    30:48    37:56    40:56    42:28    43:11                   
               IK Vista                                2:05     4:36     4:25     2:37     5:07     3:45     2:28     5:45     7:08     3:00     1:32     0:43                   
     9     115 Fredrik Erlandsson            43:27     2:23     6:59    11:15    13:53    18:47    22:52    25:22    30:56    38:13    41:20    42:44    43:27                   
               SOK Aneby                               2:23     4:36     4:16     2:38     4:54     4:05     2:30     5:34     7:17     3:07     1:24     0:43                   
    10     160 Amanda Rangert                44:18     1:51     6:17    11:07    13:28    20:59    24:43    26:42    31:08    38:49    42:12    43:36    44:18                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:51     4:26     4:50     2:21     7:31     3:44     1:59     4:26     7:41     3:23     1:24     0:42                   
    11     127 Kajsa Johansson               44:36     2:03     6:41    10:55    14:00    18:31    21:41    23:36    28:42    39:13    42:44    44:01    44:36                   
               Jönköpings OK                           2:03     4:38     4:14     3:05     4:31     3:10     1:55     5:06    10:31     3:31     1:17     0:35                   
    12      47 Sebastian Wikström            45:18     1:36     5:17     9:43    11:59    18:57    22:00    23:48    27:52    41:04    43:39    44:44    45:18                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:36     3:41     4:26     2:16     6:58     3:03     1:48     4:04    13:12     2:35     1:05     0:34                   
    13      67 Marcus Gustafsson             45:19     1:31     5:08     9:42    11:54    18:53    21:59    23:48    27:52    40:59    43:34    44:45    45:19                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      1:31     3:37     4:34     2:12     6:59     3:06     1:49     4:04    13:07     2:35     1:11     0:34                   
    14      43 Helene Svensson               47:02     2:04     7:28    11:36    14:47    19:11    22:40    25:02    30:05    37:45    44:52    46:17    47:02                   
               IK Vista                                2:04     5:24     4:08     3:11     4:24     3:29     2:22     5:03     7:40     7:07     1:25     0:45                   
    15      91 Sven-Olof Johansson           49:52     2:09     7:17    11:38    15:23    19:53    23:51    26:09    34:15    43:38    47:06    48:51    49:52                   
               Vaggeryds SOK                           2:09     5:08     4:21     3:45     4:30     3:58     2:18     8:06     9:23     3:28     1:45     1:01                   
    16      46 Reine Frisk                   50:19     3:27     8:48    13:51    17:40    23:01    27:21    29:39    35:48    43:55    47:27    49:24    50:19                   
               Vaggeryds SOK                           3:27     5:21     5:03     3:49     5:21     4:20     2:18     6:09     8:07     3:32     1:57     0:55                   
    17      75 Maria Andersson               50:59     2:37     8:56    13:55    17:19    22:30    26:10    29:34    35:48    44:23    48:23    50:06    50:59                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           2:37     6:19     4:59     3:24     5:11     3:40     3:24     6:14     8:35     4:00     1:43     0:53                   
    18     105 Hans-Jörgen Hansson           52:04     2:17     7:54    12:22    16:09    23:21    27:42    30:23    37:10    45:52    49:20    51:18    52:04                   
               Lekeryd-Svartorps SK                    2:17     5:37     4:28     3:47     7:12     4:21     2:41     6:47     8:42     3:28     1:58     0:46                   
    19      35 Erland Ling                   54:19     2:19     7:27    12:01    15:51    21:16    25:21    27:48    33:18    47:26    50:59    53:14    54:19                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:19     5:08     4:34     3:50     5:25     4:05     2:27     5:30    14:08     3:33     2:15     1:05                   
    20     106 Adam Löfström                 54:29     1:57     6:52    13:50    16:19    24:04    28:59    32:28    37:24    47:49    52:11    53:45    54:29                   
               Jönköpings OK                           1:57     4:55     6:58     2:29     7:45     4:55     3:29     4:56    10:25     4:22     1:34     0:44                   
    21      37 Pontus Löfström               54:31     2:06     6:59    13:53    16:26    24:10    28:57    32:28    37:25    47:42    52:12    53:46    54:31                   
               Jönköpings OK                           2:06     4:53     6:54     2:33     7:44     4:47     3:31     4:57    10:17     4:30     1:34     0:45                   
    22       7 Sven-Olof Lundin              55:30     2:45     9:13    14:29    18:22    23:33    27:50    30:22    39:33    48:43    52:37    54:21    55:30                   
               SOL Tranås                              2:45     6:28     5:16     3:53     5:11     4:17     2:32     9:11     9:10     3:54     1:44     1:09                   
    23      83 David Gunnarsson              55:58     2:03     6:23    17:14    20:46    30:49    36:39    38:40    44:05    50:29    53:31    55:05    55:58                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:03     4:20    10:51     3:32    10:03     5:50     2:01     5:25     6:24     3:02     1:34     0:53                   
    24     135 Ida Önsten                    56:04     1:55    10:32    14:11    17:11    23:20    27:38    30:27    41:27    48:46    52:35    54:18    56:04                   
               IK Vista                                1:55     8:37     3:39     3:00     6:09     4:18     2:49    11:00     7:19     3:49     1:43     1:46                   
    25     110 Gunnar Andersson              57:13     2:21     8:25    13:38    16:30    22:37    26:37    28:49    33:54    49:32    54:59    56:20    57:13                   
               IK Vista                                2:21     6:04     5:13     2:52     6:07     4:00     2:12     5:05    15:38     5:27     1:21     0:53                   
    26     112 Sonny Andersson               57:29     2:21     8:23    18:50    21:49    27:58    31:35    34:10    39:23    46:20    54:21    56:41    57:29                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:21     6:02    10:27     2:59     6:09     3:37     2:35     5:13     6:57     8:01     2:20     0:48                   
    27      98 Elisabeth Hagelberg         1:00:52     2:25     8:44    13:21    15:54    21:13    25:12    28:04    43:48    51:54    58:41  1:00:10  1:00:52                   
               Eksjö SOK                               2:25     6:19     4:37     2:33     5:19     3:59     2:52    15:44     8:06     6:47     1:29     0:42                   
    28      52 Liselott Sigby              1:01:58     2:58     9:10    14:53    18:13    28:53    35:07    37:58    44:59    54:54    59:01  1:00:58  1:01:58                   
               IK Vista                                2:58     6:12     5:43     3:20    10:40     6:14     2:51     7:01     9:55     4:07     1:57     1:00                   
    29      15 Ola Gustafsson              1:03:06     2:47     7:34    11:17    14:35    18:40    21:31    23:30    28:53    53:57    59:55  1:01:57  1:03:06                   
               SOK Aneby                               2:47     4:47     3:43     3:18     4:05     2:51     1:59     5:23    25:04     5:58     2:02     1:09                   
    30       2 Göran Jansson               1:05:07     4:14    11:10    17:22    21:30    30:42    35:40    38:53    45:04    57:12  1:01:43  1:03:51  1:05:07                   
               Grännabygdens OK                        4:14     6:56     6:12     4:08     9:12     4:58     3:13     6:11    12:08     4:31     2:08     1:16                   
    31      18 Wiktor Bertels              1:07:48     1:42    14:49    18:08    20:17    38:05    41:41    43:17    48:09  1:02:34  1:05:50  1:07:12  1:07:48                   
               Halmstad Garnison                       1:42    13:07     3:19     2:09    17:48     3:36     1:36     4:52    14:25     3:16     1:22     0:36                   
    32      92 Agneta Siebers              1:12:13     2:44    10:29    17:40    21:23    32:07    39:03    44:13    52:55  1:03:51  1:08:54  1:11:01  1:12:13                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:44     7:45     7:11     3:43    10:44     6:56     5:10     8:42    10:56     5:03     2:07     1:12                   
    33      59 Britt-Marie Halvardsso      1:28:36     3:45    13:52    21:06    25:07    38:27    50:48    55:07  1:08:51  1:19:44  1:25:02  1:27:29  1:28:36                   
               Nässjö OK                               3:45    10:07     7:14     4:01    13:20    12:21     4:19    13:44    10:53     5:18     2:27     1:07                   
    34      60 Berndt Halvardsson          1:28:52     3:33    13:48    20:54    24:55    38:05    50:46    54:59  1:09:07  1:19:40  1:25:02  1:27:34  1:28:52                   
               Nässjö OK                               3:33    10:15     7:06     4:01    13:10    12:41     4:13    14:08    10:33     5:22     2:32     1:18                   

             5 Staffan Johansson            Felst.     2:01     6:48    48:01    51:09    59:01  1:06:12  1:11:01  1:16:22    -----    -----    -----  1:23:03                   
               SOL Tranås                              2:01     4:47    41:13     3:08     7:52     7:11     4:49     5:21                                6:41                   
            81 Monica Johansson             Felst.     2:48     9:22    19:10    23:28    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    37:32                   
               Jönköpings OK                           2:48     6:34     9:48     4:18                                                                   14:04                   
            89 Elsa Andersson               Felst.     1:50     9:56    14:12    17:54    22:13    27:38    30:10    36:05    41:49    44:30    -----    46:14                   
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:50     8:06     4:16     3:42     4:19     5:25     2:32     5:55     5:44     2:41              1:44                   
           113 Weine Carlsson               Felst.     2:33     9:33    17:26    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    49:36                   
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:33     7:00     7:53                                                                            32:10                   



Bana 5 - Gul  (28)       3000 m                                         
                                                      1(38)    2(39)    3(40)    4(41)    5(42)    6(43)    7(44)    8(45)    9(37)        M                                     

     1      86 Mattias Gunnarsson            26:06     1:28     4:15     5:59     9:18    13:16    18:13    21:41    24:17    25:40    26:06                                     
               Bredaryds SOK                           1:28     2:47     1:44     3:19     3:58     4:57     3:28     2:36     1:23     0:26                                     
     2     126 Filip Rosjö                   28:46     1:35     4:16     6:18     8:36    11:10    17:14    21:09    26:56    28:15    28:46                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           1:35     2:41     2:02     2:18     2:34     6:04     3:55     5:47     1:19     0:31                                     
     3     133 Arvid Önsten                  30:25     2:06     5:18     7:43    10:14    12:54    19:02    22:49    28:29    29:53    30:25                                     
               IK Vista                                2:06     3:12     2:25     2:31     2:40     6:08     3:47     5:40     1:24     0:32                                     
     4      61 Alice Axelsson                37:23     2:08     5:14     7:42    10:32    15:21    26:21    31:03    35:06    36:51    37:23                                     
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:08     3:06     2:28     2:50     4:49    11:00     4:42     4:03     1:45     0:32                                     
     5     124 Simon Jonsson                 37:33     2:06     6:49     9:38    12:33    16:19    22:17    27:48    34:05    36:03    37:33                                     
               IF Hallby SOK                           2:06     4:43     2:49     2:55     3:46     5:58     5:31     6:17     1:58     1:30                                     
     6     119 Claes Thunström               38:10     3:11     6:40     9:57    13:50    17:39    25:12    30:27    35:18    37:26    38:10                                     
               SOK Aneby                               3:11     3:29     3:17     3:53     3:49     7:33     5:15     4:51     2:08     0:44                                     
     7      63 Malin Fritzell                38:42     2:15     6:01     8:42    11:56    15:26    26:43    31:58    36:01    38:00    38:42                                     
               Mullsjö SOK                             2:15     3:46     2:41     3:14     3:30    11:17     5:15     4:03     1:59     0:42                                     
     8       9 Kristina Håmås                41:50     3:11     7:25    10:53    14:55    19:20    28:05    33:29    38:23    40:45    41:50                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:11     4:14     3:28     4:02     4:25     8:45     5:24     4:54     2:22     1:05                                     
     9      36 Alma H Johansson              46:12     2:30     7:29    13:51    18:30    24:30    33:18    39:01    43:00    45:03    46:12                                     
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:30     4:59     6:22     4:39     6:00     8:48     5:43     3:59     2:03     1:09                                     
    10      41 Kajsa Eriksson                46:23     3:21     6:56     9:55    13:32    17:26    31:49    37:34    41:58    44:27    46:23                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           3:21     3:35     2:59     3:37     3:54    14:23     5:45     4:24     2:29     1:56                                     
    11      40 Jahn-Erik Eriksson            51:13     3:22     7:43    11:42    15:33    21:49    34:21    41:19    47:01    49:58    51:13                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           3:22     4:21     3:59     3:51     6:16    12:32     6:58     5:42     2:57     1:15                                     
    12      95 Gustav Hjellström             52:14     2:26    13:27    16:36    20:30    25:20    37:19    44:49    49:25    51:36    52:14                                     
               Grännabygdens OK                        2:26    11:01     3:09     3:54     4:50    11:59     7:30     4:36     2:11     0:38                                     
    13      96 Erik Ling                     52:45     3:22     8:49    12:51    17:19    25:08    35:52    44:16    49:22    52:03    52:45                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           3:22     5:27     4:02     4:28     7:49    10:44     8:24     5:06     2:41     0:42                                     
    14     100 Emma Ling                     52:49     3:01     8:43    12:41    17:05    25:00    35:50    44:13    49:10    52:00    52:49                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           3:01     5:42     3:58     4:24     7:55    10:50     8:23     4:57     2:50     0:49                                     
    15      99 Ayan Ling                     53:10     3:55     9:01    12:50    17:12    25:03    35:53    44:17    49:26    52:26    53:10                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           3:55     5:06     3:49     4:22     7:51    10:50     8:24     5:09     3:00     0:44                                     
    16      97 Pelle Höglund                 53:18     3:06    19:30    22:40    26:48    31:49    41:36    46:38    50:40    52:43    53:18                                     
               Eksjö SOK                               3:06    16:24     3:10     4:08     5:01     9:47     5:02     4:02     2:03     0:35                                     
    17     104 Klara Höglund                 53:25     3:06    19:37    22:48    26:50    31:50    41:38    46:42    50:48    52:45    53:25                                     
               Eksjö SOK                               3:06    16:31     3:11     4:02     5:00     9:48     5:04     4:06     1:57     0:40                                     
    18     121 Johan Rosander                58:51     2:13     6:07     9:18    13:08    17:16    27:34    51:15    56:30    58:14    58:51                                     
               SOK Aneby                               2:13     3:54     3:11     3:50     4:08    10:18    23:41     5:15     1:44     0:37                                     
    19      55 Stig Härlin                 1:03:06     3:34     9:07    14:34    21:43    29:23    41:31    50:18    58:46  1:01:56  1:03:06                                     
               Nässjö OK                               3:34     5:33     5:27     7:09     7:40    12:08     8:47     8:28     3:10     1:10                                     
    20      39 Karin Claesson              1:05:50     4:44     9:42    14:10    20:59    26:15    44:32    52:54  1:00:43  1:04:03  1:05:50                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           4:44     4:58     4:28     6:49     5:16    18:17     8:22     7:49     3:20     1:47                                     
    21     156 Lars Wursig                 1:12:31     2:13    13:19    16:50    20:17    25:12    39:41    50:32  1:09:32  1:11:40  1:12:31                                     
               Jönköpings OK                           2:13    11:06     3:31     3:27     4:55    14:29    10:51    19:00     2:08     0:51                                     
    22      12 David Nero                  1:13:46     4:29    13:08    19:50    27:52    34:03    53:02  1:02:09  1:08:51  1:12:44  1:13:46                                     
               Nässjö OK                               4:29     8:39     6:42     8:02     6:11    18:59     9:07     6:42     3:53     1:02                                     
    23      33 Birgitta Lundh              1:17:20     3:32    15:34    20:02    26:02    30:59    50:13  1:05:44  1:12:44  1:16:09  1:17:20                                     
               Grännabygdens OK                        3:32    12:02     4:28     6:00     4:57    19:14    15:31     7:00     3:25     1:11                                     

            16 Anita Eriksson               Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    51:54              6:34                   
               Grännabygdens OK                                                                                                        51:54               *83                   
            50 Gustav Hanning               Felst.     2:27     5:56     9:07    12:30    -----    32:40    37:43    46:08    47:57    48:52                                     
               Klubblös                                2:27     3:29     3:11     3:23             20:10     5:03     8:25     1:49     0:55                                     
            74 William Runbom               Felst.     1:52     5:24     8:06    12:07    16:02    -----    32:24    36:50    -----    38:27                                     
               Nässjö OK                               1:52     3:32     2:42     4:01     3:55             16:22     4:26              1:37                                     
           108 Marion Andersson             Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  1:06:34             14:22                   
               IK Vista                                                                                                              1:06:34               *83                   
           146 Veronica Sahlin              Felst.     2:59    11:33    15:30    20:06    25:16    37:19    -----    54:05    58:21    59:15                                     
               Nässjö OK                               2:59     8:34     3:57     4:36     5:10    12:03             16:46     4:16     0:54                                     



Bana 6 - Vil  (22)       2100 m                                         
                                                      1(31)    2(32)    3(33)    4(34)    5(35)    6(36)    7(37)        M                                                       

     1     154 Philip Hjellström             14:22     2:28     4:23     6:30     7:56     9:59    11:40    13:41    14:22                                                       
               Grännabygdens OK                        2:28     1:55     2:07     1:26     2:03     1:41     2:01     0:41                                                       
     2     140 Vincent Nilsson               15:04     2:30     4:12     7:09     9:03    11:02    12:32    14:09    15:04                                                       
               IK Vista                                2:30     1:42     2:57     1:54     1:59     1:30     1:37     0:55                                                       
     3      26 Hilda H Johansson             18:42     3:30     5:44     8:43    11:20    13:28    15:21    17:43    18:42                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:30     2:14     2:59     2:37     2:08     1:53     2:22     0:59                                                       
     4      87 Anton Gunnarsson              19:22     3:01     5:03     8:07     9:50    11:58    13:52    18:42    19:22                                                       
               Bredaryds SOK                           3:01     2:02     3:04     1:43     2:08     1:54     4:50     0:40                                                       
     5      77 Lovisa Nord                   20:13     3:10     5:11     8:12    10:04    12:16    14:10    19:25    20:13                                                       
               SOL Tranås                              3:10     2:01     3:01     1:52     2:12     1:54     5:15     0:48                                                       
     6      90 Julia Rangert                 21:54     3:50     6:26    10:38    13:01    15:30    17:41    20:21    21:54                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:50     2:36     4:12     2:23     2:29     2:11     2:40     1:33                                                       
     7      44 Malte Nilsson                 23:23     4:44     7:55    12:27    14:48    17:28    19:39    22:16    23:23                                                       
               IK Vista                                4:44     3:11     4:32     2:21     2:40     2:11     2:37     1:07                                                       
     8     123 Ebba Rosander                 26:17     3:38     6:50    12:33    14:59    19:32    22:18    24:52    26:17                                                       
               SOK Aneby                               3:38     3:12     5:43     2:26     4:33     2:46     2:34     1:25                                                       
     9     109 Alma Gustafsson               26:18     3:38     6:50    12:34    14:55    19:34    22:20    24:52    26:18                                                       
               SOK Aneby                               3:38     3:12     5:44     2:21     4:39     2:46     2:32     1:26                                                       
    10     116 Felicia Erlandsson            26:24     3:54     7:11    12:41    15:09    19:47    22:24    25:01    26:24                                                       
               SOK Aneby                               3:54     3:17     5:30     2:28     4:38     2:37     2:37     1:23                                                       
    11      65 Elias Rangert                 26:48     4:47     8:42    14:07    16:46    19:32    22:35    25:59    26:48                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      4:47     3:55     5:25     2:39     2:46     3:03     3:24     0:49                                                       
    12      49 Mattias Sahlin                28:18     3:40     6:19    16:31    21:02    23:22    25:09    27:43    28:18                                                       
               Nässjö OK                               3:40     2:39    10:12     4:31     2:20     1:47     2:34     0:35                                                       
    13       6 Mattias Rundgren              28:21     5:27     9:14    14:10    17:06    21:06    24:04    26:48    28:21                                                       
               SOL Tranås                              5:27     3:47     4:56     2:56     4:00     2:58     2:44     1:33                                                       
    14     103 Tova Rangert                  33:23     6:06     9:55    14:48    18:14    23:47    28:11    32:28    33:23                                                       
               IK Hakarpspojkarna                      6:06     3:49     4:53     3:26     5:33     4:24     4:17     0:55                                                       
    15      13 Elin Thunström                33:56     5:30    10:05    17:10    20:15    24:43    28:32    32:19    33:56                                                       
               SOK Aneby                               5:30     4:35     7:05     3:05     4:28     3:49     3:47     1:37                                                       
    15     143 Elin Axelsson                 33:56     5:16    10:30    16:29    19:35    23:40    26:49    32:40    33:56                                                       
               Mullsjö SOK                             5:16     5:14     5:59     3:06     4:05     3:09     5:51     1:16                                                       
    17     122 Tilda Rosander                34:15     4:58     9:26    15:53    21:23    25:28    28:52    32:36    34:15                                                       
               SOK Aneby                               4:58     4:28     6:27     5:30     4:05     3:24     3:44     1:39                                                       
    18      17 Hanna Löfström                36:43     6:33    12:11    18:37    23:11    28:02    32:10    35:20    36:43                                                       
               Jönköpings OK                           6:33     5:38     6:26     4:34     4:51     4:08     3:10     1:23                                                       
    19      80 Olivia Grönqvist              43:32     5:22     8:41    17:40    22:31    31:04    36:03    41:40    43:32                                                       
               Jönköpings OK                           5:22     3:19     8:59     4:51     8:33     4:59     5:37     1:52                                                       
    20      82 Alva Grönqvist                44:12     5:49    11:04    18:17    22:28    31:16    36:26    42:45    44:12                                                       
               Jönköpings OK                           5:49     5:15     7:13     4:11     8:48     5:10     6:19     1:27                                                       

             4 Barbro Rydén                           47:54    54:20  1:01:42  1:06:01  1:11:54  1:16:29  1:20:58  1:23:12                                                       
               SOL Tranås                             47:54     6:26     7:22     4:19     5:53     4:35     4:29     2:14                                                       
           132 Adam Nero                    Felst.    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----  6:47:45    36:59          18:22:02 18:17:55  1:18:15    36:59     0:00 
               Nässjö OK                                                                                  6:47:45                         *1     *426     *272       *8       *3