R E S U L T A T L I S T A
     LÄMMELTÅGET                         98-10-03
     ========================================================================
     3 STR                    40 anmälda lag  3 sträckor  3 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  SOK VILJAN/EMMABODA VOK         
           MARTIN SVENSSON          32.40    21   DBF     4   32.40   21
           MIKAEL KARLSSON          12.47     1   C       1   45.27    6
           MATTIAS KARLSSON         22.35     1   AE      1   68.02     
           HENRIK OLSSON            13.04     2   C       2  Str.  2

        2  OK REFTELE                    
           TOBIAS ALBERTSSON        26.23     3   DBE     1   26.23    3
           MATILDA LILJEDAHL        18.59    25   C      13   45.22    4
           ERIK SAMUELSSON          25.01     2   AF      1   70.23     

        3  VÄREND GN Lag 1               
           GUNNAR MOQVIST           27.32     6   CAE     1   27.32    6
           TED SVENSSON             17.28    16   D       9   45.00    2
           JOHAN ANDREASSON         26.00     3   BF      1   71.00     
           ERIK ÖRLANDER           896.93    53   D      24  Str.  2

        4  IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA Lag 1      
           JOSEF KVIST              24.28     1   CBF     1   24.28    1
           PETTER HÅMÅS             15.12     5   D       3   39.40    1
           ROBERT MAGNUSSON         34.59    16   AE      5   74.39     

        5  IFK LINKÖPING                 
           JOHAN CARLSSON           26.32     5   DBE     2   26.32    5
           OLOF LARSSON             18.54    23   C      11   45.26    5
           ADAM LARSSON             29.20     6   AF      2   74.46     

        6  NYBRO OK Lag 2                
           JONATHAN BLOMQVIST       30.38    17   DAF     3   30.38   17
           MATHIAS LANG             18.13    20   C       8   48.51   16
           OSKAR STENSSON           27.29     4   BE      1   76.20     
           EMMY ANDERSSON           18.23    21   C       9  Str.  2

        7  BREDARYDS SOK Lag 2           
           MATHIAS JANSSON          26.19     2   CBE     1   26.19    2
           TOMAS BARKMAN            20.54    33   D      13   47.13   10
           ANDREAS KRONQVIST        29.24     7   AF      3   76.39     
           KRISTOFFER JANSSON       20.56    34   D      14  Str.  2  

        8  BREDARYDS SOK Lag 1           
           ANDREAS JOHNSSON         26.31     4   DBF     1   26.31    4
           SANNA SÖDERLIND          19.49    29   C      17   46.20    9
           HENRIK JOHNSSON          30.56     9   AE      3   77.16     
           VIKTOR BERGMAN           20.39    32   C      20  Str.  2

        9  SOL TRANÅS                    
           NICLAS PETTERSSON        28.58    14   CBE     2   28.58   14
           JAKOB LINDSTAM           16.45    12   D       7   45.43    8
           JENNY LARSSON            31.36    11   AF      4   77.19     

       10  BREDARYDS SOK Lag 3           
           ROBERT KARLSSON          31.58    19   DAF     4   31.58   19
           STEFAN LARSSON           16.04     7   C       3   48.02   11
           DANIEL LUNDBERG          31.29    10   BE      3   79.31     
           HENRIK GISSLANDER        16.05     8   C       4  Str.  2

       11  OK GRÄNSEN Lag 1              
           KRISTIAN KARPPINEN       30.43    18   CAF     1   30.43   18
           ELONA BORG               18.05    17   D      10   48.48   15
           JOHAN FILIPSSON          30.44     8   BE      2   79.32     

       12  BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL Lag 1       
           SANDRA LINGEMARK         33.59    23   CBF     3   33.59   23
           CARL EDIN                16.48    13   D       8   50.47   22
           PATRIK GUSTAFSSON        28.46     5   AE      2   79.33     
           SVEN NORÉN               33.39    50   D      21  Str.  2

       13  NYBRO OK Lag 1                
           TOM KARLSSON             30.23    15   CBE     3   30.23   15
           HANNES ANDERSSON         14.38     3   D       1   45.01    3
           TOBIAS EVENTORN          34.29    14   AF      5   80.30     
           AXEL JOHANSSON           14.41     4   D       2  Str.  2

       14  IK VISTA                      
           JESPER SANDBERG          34.11    25   CAF     2   34.11   25
           EMIL GUSTAVSSON          16.12    10   D       6   50.23   20
           OSKAR LUND               33.46    13   BE      4   84.09     

       14  ANDERSTORPS OK                
           JONATAN BROMAN           28.56    12   DAF     1   28.56   12
           EMMA FRITZELL            19.19    26   C      14   48.15   13
           ZACHARIAS FJELLANDER     35.54    17   BE      5   84.09     
           MARITA TEPERI            19.24    28   C      16  Str.  2

       16  OK NJUDUNG Lag 2              
           MARCUS WIREBRAND         27.39     8   CAE     2   27.39    8
           RICHARD ROSGREN          18.05    17   D      10   45.32    7
           ZEBASTIAN IDEFJÄRD       39.19    23   BF      5   85.03     
           JOAKIM FRANZÉN           18.05    18   D      11  Str.  2

       17  OK GRÄNSEN Lag 2              
           GUSTAV KARLSSON          28.55    11   DBF     3   28.55   11
           ERIKA HALLERSTIG         19.58    30   C      18   48.53   17
           JESSICA SJÖBERG          36.16    19   AE      6   85.09     

       18  IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA Lag 2      
           PER ANDERSSON            28.53     9   DAE     1   28.53    9
           OLLE DITTMER             24.38    41   C      27   53.31   25
           BJÖRN KORNHED            33.24    12   BF      2   86.55     
           MARCUS KARLSSON          24.44    42   C      28  Str.  2

       19  VÄXJÖ OK Lag 1                
           MARTINA NÄSSLIN          27.32     6   CBF     2   27.32    6
           JOEL SÄLL                25.31    43   D      15   53.03   24
           HENRIK LARSSON           34.36    15   AE      4   87.39     
           NICLAS GREEN             25.34    44   D      16  Str.  2

       20  LESSEBO OK                    
           CHRISTIAN JOHANSSON      32.47    22   DBF     5   32.47   22
           JONNA PETTERSSON         20.11    31   C      19   52.58   23
           RICHARD ELMGREN          38.21    21   AE      7   91.19     
           CAROLIN JOHANSSON        21.05    35   C      21  Str.  2

       21  OK NJUDUNG Lag 1              
           SIMON LARSSON            28.57    13   DAF     2   28.57   13
           KRISTIAN HJALMARSSON     21.37    36   C      22   50.34   21
           HENRIK FRANZÉN           43.48    26   BE      6   94.22     
           EMIL HJALMARSSON         21.43    37   C      23  Str.  2

       22  BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL Lag 2       
           HERMAN NOCKANDER         30.27    16   DAE     2   30.27   16
           ERIK ERLANDSSON          18.52    22   C      10   49.19   18
           JENNY LINGEMARK          51.07    28   BF      7  100.26     
           BRITTA NORÉN             18.58    24   C      12  Str.  2

       23  OK GRÄNSEN Lag 3              
           EMMA SUNDÅKER            35.29    27   CBE     5   35.29   27
           ELIN SUNDÅKER            31.33    48   D      19   67.02   30
           ELIN NILSSON             38.33    22   AF      6  105.35     

       24  ALVESTA SOK Lag 1             
           ANDERS SVENSSON          28.53     9   DBF     2   28.53    9
           JONATAN ÖSTLING          19.21    27   C      15   48.14   12
           EMIL HÅKANSSON           58.59    29   AE      8  107.13     

       25  ALVESTA SOK Lag 2             
           KRISTINA ARVIDSSON       34.08    24   CBE     4   34.08   24
           JONATHAN LUNDQVIST       32.37    49   D      20   66.45   28
           JONAS BÄCKSTRÖM          40.31    24   AF      7  107.16     

       26  BODAFORS OK/VÄXJÖ OK
           JONAS DANIELSSON         38.05    29   DBE     4   38.05   29
           KLARA WINGSTEDT          29.02    46   C      29   67.07   31
           EMMA WINGSTEDT           43.15    25   AF      8  110.22     

       27  EKSJÖ SOK                     
           JOSEFINE DAHLSTEN        38.06    30   CAE     5   38.06   30
           SANDRA JOHANSSON         29.54    47   D      18   68.00   32
           LINDA STARCK             46.34    27   BF      6  114.34     

       28  OK BÄVERN                     
           NICKLAS OTTOSSON         37.58    28   CAE     4   37.58   28
           PAMELA LINDBERG          44.31    51   D      22   82.29   33
           KARIN THURESSON          36.13    18   BF      3  118.42     
           TIM JOHANSSON            44.36    52   D      23  Str.  2

       29  VÄXJÖ OK Lag 2                
           SIRI KLASSON             59.54    34   DAE     4   59.54   34
           LOVISA KLASSON           22.35    39   C      25   82.29   33
           JESSICA GREEN            36.19    20   BF      4  118.48     
           CARINA DANIELSSON        22.39    40   C      26  Str.  2

       30  VIMMERBY OK                   
           TORBJÖRN SVENSSON        49.55    33   DAF     5   49.55   33
           ANDREAS KARLSSON         16.58    14   C       6   66.53   29
           RENÉE ELLILÄ             69.25    30   BE      7  136.18     
           IDA KNUTSON              17.00    15   C       7  Str.  2

       31  BERGA SOK                     
           JÖRGEN KRATZ             34.19    26   CAE     3   34.19   26
           OSKAR KRATZ              16.00     6   D       4   50.19   19
           LARS KARLSSON            96.06    31   BF      8  146.25     
           ALEXANDER LUNDIN         16.05     8   D       5  Str.  2

           VÄREND GN Lag 2               
           JOAKIM NILSSON           32.07    20   DBE     3   32.07   20
           ERIK ÖRLANDER            16.40    11   C       5   48.47   14
           Utgått                                                       

           OK GISLE Lag 3                
           KIM HELLBERG             43.15    32   DAE     3   43.15   32
           PERNILLA ROSBERG         22.04    38   C      24   65.19   26
           Utgått                                                       

           OK VIVILL/OK REFTELE          
           MARTIN MÅRTENSSON        38.13    31   CBF     4   38.13   31
           JOHAN RUNESSON           28.28    45   D      17   66.41   27
           Ej start                                                     

           OK GISLE Lag 1                
           Utgått                                                       

           OK GISLE Lag 2                
           Utgått                                                       

           SOK ANEBY Lag 1               
           Ej start                                                     

           SOK ANEBY Lag 2               
           Ej start                                                     

           BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL Lag 3       
           Ej start                                                     

           SOK VILJAN Lag 2              
           Ej start