========================================================================
     5 STR                    36 anmälda lag  5 sträckor  5 sträckor gafflade
     ========================================================================
     Plac                         Sträck- Sträck- Ban-  Ban-  Växl- Växl-
                                  tid     plac.   alt.  plac  tid   plac

        1  BREDARYDS SOK Lag 1           
           KAROLINA KARLSSON        32.14     6   HJ      3   32.14    6
           JOHANNA SVENSSON         19.01    34   C      18   51.15   15
           ISAK BERGMAN             34.55     2   GI      3   86.10    2
           MATTIAS LUNDBERG         25.57     4   BE      2  112.07    2
           ANDREAS JANSSON          23.21     2   DAF     1  135.28     
           JULIA KARLSSON           19.02    35   C      19  Str.  2

        2  SOK VILJAN              
           DANIEL GUNNARSSON        32.02     2   HJ      1   32.02    2
           STINA LORD               18.29    31   D      15   50.31   13
           ERIK LENNARTSSON         35.44     3   GI      5   86.15    3
           HENRIC CARLSSON          23.45     2   AE      2  110.00    1
           IDA ANDERSSON            30.30    13   CBF     3  140.30     
           HENNY GERDIN             33.38    51   D      23  Str.  2

        3  ALVESTA SOK Lag 1             
           PETTER KJELLEN           35.03    17   GI      4   35.03   17
           HANNA LUNDAHL            13.11    11   C       8   48.14   10
           MARTIN KLEVEGÅRD         38.08     6   HJ      8   86.22    5
           JACOB GUSTAVSSON         27.37     6   AE      3  113.59    4
           EMMA GUSTAVSSON          30.42    14   DBF     1  144.41     
           ÅSA GUSTAVSSON           13.15    12   C       9  Str.  2

        4  OK ÄLME Lag 1                 
           ELIN NECKÉN              43.25    32   GJ      9   43.25   32
           LINA NECKÉN              16.24    20   C      11   59.49   23
           ANDREAS JANSSON          34.27     1   HI      2   94.16   15
           ELIAS ASSARSSON          26.48     5   BF      1  121.04    6
           BJÖRN LILJEQUIST         24.17     3   DAE     1  145.21     

        5  OK VIVILL                     
           MARTIN JOSEFSSON         33.43    12   GI      2   33.43   12
           JENNIE RUNESSON          12.14     3   D       1   45.57    7
           CAROLINE GREEN           40.46    10   HJ     11   86.43    8
           ANNA RUNESSON            30.15     9   BE      3  116.58    5
           MIKAEL BOGREN            28.51    10   CAF     1  145.49     

        6  IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA Lag 1      
           EMELIE EKLÖF             32.07     5   HJ      2   32.07    5
           KARL NORDH               12.23     4   C       3   44.30    1
           JOHN KARLSSON            36.49     4   GI      6   81.19    1
           ANNA BJÖRKMAN            40.56    27   BF      5  122.15    8
           ANDREAS KÄLLMING         24.21     4   DAE     2  146.36     
           JOHN NILSSON             13.08    10   C       7  Str.  2

        7  NÄSSJÖ OK Lag 1               
           MARTIN ELIASSON          33.58    14   HI      1   33.58   14
           MARIE ELIASSON           16.42    22   D      11   50.40   14
           MÅNS LENNERMO            40.45     9   GJ      7   91.25   10
           LOUISE HALVARDSSON       30.49    12   AF      3  122.14    7
           SIMON LENNERMO           28.14     9   CBE     2  150.28     

        8  OK GISLE                      
           SOFIA ÖGREN              32.55     7   GJ      3   32.55    7
           KRISTIAN SCHULTZ         12.28     5   C       4   45.23    5
           LINUS SVÄRM              41.10    11   HI      8   86.33    6
           EMILIA SVÄRM             25.42     3   BE      1  112.15    3
           CAROLINE LAGESSON        42.07    34   DAF     5  154.22     

        9  VÄXJÖ OK Lag 1                
           MATTIAS KARLSSON         34.51    16   HJ      7   34.51   16
           PATRIK KARLSSON          11.58     2   C       2   46.49    8
           PER-ANDERS KUMLIN        47.25    15   GI     11   94.14   14
           MAGDALENA SVENSSON       35.05    18   AF      5  129.19   13
           KLAS JOHANSSON           25.58     6   DBE     1  155.17     
           JOHANNA SVENSSON         13.51    14   C      10  Str.  2

       10  LESSEBO OK Lag 2              
           NIKLAS MYREFELT          37.18    20   GI      7   37.18   20
           JONAS KARLSSON           12.56     7   C       6   50.14   12
           JONAS PALM               38.58     7   HJ      9   89.12    9
           MARIA CARLSTRÖM          33.19    13   BE      5  122.31    9
           CAROLIN JOHANSSON        33.01    21   DAF     2  155.32     

       11  LESSEBO OK Lag 1              
           LINUS MYREFELT           34.00    15   HJ      6   34.00   15
           ANTON BERGQVIST          14.55    18   D       8   48.55   11
           DANIEL LINDAHL           37.45     5   GI      8   86.40    7
           ELIN BERGQVIST           36.52    23   BE      8  123.32   10
           LISA PALM                32.04    18   CAF     3  155.36     
           KRISTINA MYREFELT        15.02    19   D       9  Str.  2

       12  SOL TRANÅS                    
           MATTIAS KÄCK             32.03     4   GJ      2   32.03    4
           CAMILLA KÄCK             13.47    13   D       4   45.50    6
           MARTIN FAGERLUND         48.10    16   HI     14   94.00   11
           ELISABET LARSSON         30.34    11   BE      4  124.34   11
           NIKLAS JAKOBSSON         31.45    16   CAF     2  156.19     
           EMMA LARSSON             14.12    15   D       5  Str.  2

       13  IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA Lag 2      
           SAMUEL KVIST             32.02     2   GI      1   32.02    2
           EMELIE LERGE             12.52     6   C       5   44.54    3
           JOHAN SANDSTEDT          41.25    12   HJ     12   86.19    4
           KRISTINA NILSSON         39.06    25   AF      7  125.25   12
           JOAKIM SVENSSON          32.26    19   DBE     2  157.51     

       14  IK HAKARPSPOJKARNA Lag 3      
           MARIA MAGNUSSON          33.16    11   GJ      6   33.16   11
           REBECKA CARNANDER        39.37    52   D      24   72.53   33
           FREDRIK LINDGREN         40.00     8   HI      6  112.53   26
           PETTER OTTEVIK           22.26     1   AE      1  135.19   14
           ERIK BLOMDAHL            22.59     1   CBF     1  158.18     

       15  NYBRO OK                      
           JOAKIM LINDELL           31.59     1   GJ      1   31.59    1
           HANNE KARLSSON           12.56     7   D       2   44.55    4
           ULRIK LANG               49.05    18   HI     15   94.00   11
           MARIA JONSSON            41.56    29   BF      7  135.56   15
           MATHIAS JONSSON          27.37     7   CAE     1  163.33     
           CASANDRA ANDERSSON       13.04     9   D       3  Str.  2

       16  BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL Lag 1       
           JOHANNA LINDBERG         33.11     8   GJ      4   33.11    8
           ANDREAS CARLSSON         11.19     1   C       1   44.30    1
           ERIK TENGVALL            49.39    19   HI     16   94.09   13
           KRISTIN CARLSSON         42.08    30   AE      7  136.17   17
           HENRIK TENGVALL          32.03    17   DBF     2  168.20     
           DAVID ROSENLÖF           28.31    50   C      28  Str.  2

       17  OK ÄLME Lag 2                 
           MARIA GUSTAFSSON         43.01    30   HI     11   43.01   30
           LINDA JANSSON            17.10    26   C      14   60.11   26
           HENRIK JANSSON           49.53    20   GJ     12  110.04   21
           FREDRIK ENG-LARSSON      30.24    10   AF      2  140.28   18
           ANDREAS EKSTRÖM          32.39    20   DBE     3  173.07     
           JOHANNA GUSTAFSSON       18.40    33   C      17  Str.  2

       18  IFK LINKÖPING                 
           BJÖRN CARLSSON           35.29    18   HI      3   35.29   18
           HANNA VIKSTRÖM           17.52    27   D      13   53.21   17
           JONAS RINGSGÅRD          46.10    14   GJ     10   99.31   16
           JOAKIM RINGSGÅRD         36.35    22   BE      7  136.06   16
           ANNA WRETMAN             37.20    25   CAF     4  173.26     
           STINA BOBERG             18.05    28   D      14  Str.  2

       19  ALVESTA SOK Lag 2             
           ANDERS BERTILSSON        33.14    10   GJ      5   33.14   10
           FRIDA ARNESSON           18.39    32   D      16   51.53   16
           PER LUNDAHL              58.26    29   HI     17  110.19   24
           ELIN JOHANSSON           40.13    26   AF      8  150.32   26
           LUCAS GUSTAVSSON         25.26     5   CBE     1  175.58     

       19  VIMMERBY OK                   
           JOHAN EKLUND             43.24    31   HI     13   43.24   31
           SARA RUNDBERG            16.41    21   D      10   60.05   25
           NIKLAS LUNDBERG          49.58    22   GJ     13  110.03   20
           MADELEINE ELLILÄ         35.47    21   AE      6  145.50   22
           THERESE ELLILÄ           30.08    12   CBF     2  175.58     

       21  SOK VILJAN/ÅLEMS OK              
           MATTIAS OLSSON           42.00    26   GI     10   42.00   26
           LINNÉA LENNARTSSON       21.45    45   C      23   63.45   31
           FREDRIK ROSENQVIST       57.13    28   HJ     16  120.58   28
           GEORG GERDIN             29.40     8   BF      2  150.38   27
           JOSEFINE CARLSSON        28.01     8   DAE     3  178.39     
           ANDERS NILSSON           21.47    46   C      24  Str.  2

       22  OK NJUDUNG                    
           JOHAN HOLMBERG           40.30    24   HI      7   40.30   24
           MARTINA KARLSSON         19.34    37   C      21   60.04   24
           JENS BERNHARDSSON        50.07    23   GJ     14  110.11   22
           JENNY WISTRAND           34.41    15   AE      4  144.52   20
           PER WISTRAND             34.26    23   DBF     3  179.18     
           MADELEN HOLMBERG         19.37    38   C      22  Str.  2

       23  JÖNKÖPINGS OK                 
           MARIE ANDERSSON          42.00    26   HI      9   42.00   26
           PER FERM                 18.13    29   C      15   60.13   27
           JOHN PETTERSSON          48.54    17   GJ     11  109.07   18
           KARIN WIBRING            42.11    31   BF      8  151.18   28
           KRISTINA ANDERSSON       29.54    11   DAE     4  181.12     
           ERIK PETTERSSON          18.27    30   C      16  Str.  2

       24  ÅLEMS OK                      
           KARL UTTERBACK           41.59    25   GJ      8   41.59   25
           NIKLAS JOHANSSON         20.51    42   D      20   62.50   30
           ANNA MAGNUSSON           58.35    30   HI     18  121.25   29
           KARIN BOMAN              29.01     7   AF      1  150.26   25
           KRISTIN BOMAN            31.06    15   CBE     3  181.32     
           ROBIN DAHL               20.52    43   D      21  Str.  2

       25  BERGA SOK Lag 2               
           FREDRIK JOHANSSON        33.12     9   HJ      4   33.12    9
           STINA HÄGGBRINK          14.14    16   D       6   47.26    9
           ANNA SVENSSON            57.10    27   GI     14  104.36   17
           DANIEL ERLANDSSON        41.51    28   BF      6  146.27   23
           ANDREAS ÅBORN            35.09    24   CAE     2  181.36     

       26  BOTTNARYDS IF                 
           PER STERNER              39.15    23   GI      9   39.15   23
           LENA HELGESSON           21.01    44   D      22   60.16   28
           MARCUS PERSSON           49.55    21   HJ     14  110.11   22
           CAROLINE GUSTAVSSON      34.54    17   AF      4  145.05   21
           SANDRA KARLSSON          37.36    26   CBE     4  182.41     

       27  NÄSSJÖ OK Lag 2               
           MARTIN LENNARTSSON       33.54    13   HJ      5   33.54   13
           ALBIN ÅKESSON            25.23    47   C      25   59.17   21
           LARS HANNING             50.43    24   GI     12  110.00   19
           MALIN LINNÅSEN           34.43    16   AE      5  144.43   19
           SOFIA LINNÅSEN           38.00    27   DBF     4  182.43     

       28  OK STIGEN                     
           MARTIN JANSMYR           39.14    22   HJ     10   39.14   22
           ERIK SANDSTRÖM           19.37    38   D      17   58.51   18
           MARIE ANDERSSON          51.35    25   GI     13  110.26   25
           CAROLINA HJORT           37.32    24   AF      6  147.58   24
           SOFIA HJORT              38.54    30   CBE     5  186.52     
           LINDA SÖDERSTRÖM         19.53    40   D      18  Str.  2

       29  EKSJÖ SOK                     
           LENA JACOBSSON           50.11    33   GJ     15   50.11   33
           CECILIA BERGANDER        19.25    36   C      20   69.36   32
           ANDREAS FRISK            43.23    13   HI     12  112.59   27
           MALIN NILSSON            46.39    32   AF      9  159.38   31
           ROBERT STARCK            34.12    22   DBE     4  193.50     

       30  ÄTRANS IF Lag 1               
           LOVISA KARLSSON          42.22    29   HI     10   42.22   29
           CAROLINE PERSSON         16.51    23   C      12   59.13   20
           DAVID JOSEFSSON          63.12    31   GJ     16  122.25   30
           NINA BENGTSSON           35.39    20   BE      6  158.04   30
           ADAM JOSEFSSON           39.47    31   DAF     3  197.51     
           ELIN KARLSSON            17.02    24   C      13  Str.  2

       31  ÄTRANS IF Lag 2               
           SAMUEL GUNNARSSON        42.10    28   HJ     13   42.10   28
           ANDERS KARLSSON          17.02    24   D      12   59.12   19
           THERESE MÅRTENSSON       63.18    32   GI     16  122.30   31
           MARCUS JOHANSSON         35.25    19   BF      4  157.55   29
           MARIA SVENSSON           40.00    33   CAE     5  197.55     

       32  OK BÄVERN                     
           SARA ADOLFSSON           61.06    34   GI     15   61.06   34
           GUSTAV ADOLFSSON         14.15    17   D       7   75.21   34
           RICKARD HOLM             54.55    26   HJ     15  130.16   32
           HANNA ADOLFSSON          33.31    14   BF      3  163.47   32
           JONATHAN BLADH           38.40    28   CAE     3  202.27     

       33  BOXHOLM-MJÖLBY OL Lag 2       
           KENT KARLSSON            39.11    21   HI      5   39.11   21
           EMELIE ROSENLÖF          20.06    41   D      19   59.17   21
           RANJANA ROSENLÖF         71.34    34   GJ     18  130.51   33
           ANDREAS KINDSTEDT        50.41    34   BF      9  181.32   33
           EMIL TENGVALL            38.42    29   CAE     4  220.14     

       34  BERGA SOK Lag 1               
           MARCUS ERLANDSSON        35.45    19   HI      4   35.45   19
           HENRIK ÅBORN             27.04    48   C      26   62.49   29
           FRIDA PERSSON            68.08    33   GJ     17  130.57   34
           ANDERS PERSSON           50.39    33   BE      9  181.36   34
           JOHN ENGDAHL             39.55    32   DAF     4  221.31     
           CISSI LINDSTRÖM          27.05    49   C      27  Str.  2

           VÄXJÖ OK Lag 2                
           Ej start                                                     

           BREDARYDS SOK Lag 2           
           Ej start