Hoppa till sidans innehåll

5-kvällars 2009 S-tider


Kort-lätt  (12)                             2600 m                                       
                                               1(51)    2(52)    3(53)   4(54)   5(56)   6(42)   7(50)    8(55)  9(100)        M                                 

     1       1 Larsson Emelie           33:26
    4:25     8:22    14:15   16:51   20:51   26:54   30:13    32:34   32:40    33:26
                                 
             Ryda SK                      
    4:25
     3:57     5:53    2:36    4:00    6:03    3:19     2:21    0:06     0:46                                 
     2       2 Larsson Natali           34:26     5:42     9:23    14:58   17:56   21:52   28:13   31:34    33:42   33:54    34:26                                 
             Ryda SK                            5:42     3:41     5:35    2:58
   3:56
    6:21    3:21     2:08    0:12     0:32                                 
     3      81 Amanda Dalin             43:20     6:36    11:25    16:16   20:00   30:30   35:27   39:40    42:22   42:37    43:20                                 
             IK Gandvik                         6:36     4:49
    4:51
    3:44   10:30    4:57    4:13     2:42    0:15     0:43                                 
     4      72 Karlsson Simon           45:21     4:26
    7:51
    16:11   18:40   29:01   39:22   42:26    44:46   44:53    45:21                                 
             Lidköpings VSK                     4:26
    3:25
     8:20    2:29   10:21   10:21    3:04     2:20    0:07     0:28                                 
     5      59 Samuell Ekman            47:34     7:04    17:04    24:39   28:10   34:04   39:27   44:43    46:41   46:59    47:34                                 
             OK Kullingshof                     7:04    10:00     7:35    3:31    5:54    5:23    5:16
    1:58
    0:18     0:35                                 
     6      26 Höög Johan               48:18     7:58    17:54    25:32   28:49   34:45   40:13   45:22    47:43   47:46    48:18                                 
             OK Kullingshof                     7:58     9:56     7:38    3:17    5:56    5:28    5:09     2:21    0:03     0:32                                 
     7       6 Nilsson Jesper           53:39     8:56    15:20    26:03   31:59   37:59   44:47   49:03    51:51   52:24    53:39                                 
             Ryda SK                            8:56     6:24    10:43    5:56    6:00    6:48    4:16     2:48    0:33     1:15                                 
     8       7 Nilsson Björn            53:43     8:57    15:20    26:03   31:59   37:59   44:47   49:02    51:50   52:24    53:43                                 
             Ryda SK                            8:57     6:23    10:43    5:56    6:00    6:48    4:15     2:48    0:34     1:19                                 
     9      27 Patrik Gustavsson        57:56    11:40    25:01    34:43   38:11   44:32   49:49   55:02    57:22   57:26    57:56                                 
             OK Kullingshof                    11:40    13:21     9:42    3:28    6:21    5:17    5:13     2:20    0:04     0:30                                 
    10      43 Albin Falsen-Lindqvist    58:09     6:38    12:52    18:19   24:00   41:28   51:32   55:10    57:33   57:35    58:09                                 
             OK Klyftamo                        6:38     6:14     5:27    5:41   17:28   10:04    3:38     2:23
   0:02
     0:34                                 
    11      28 Emma Gustavsson       1:06:50    11:46    25:10    34:49   38:21   48:22   59:06 1:03:49  1:06:06 1:06:08  1:06:50                                 
             OK Kullingshof                    11:46    13:24     9:39    3:32   10:01   10:44    4:43     2:17
   0:02
     0:42                                 
    12      15 Svensson Irma         1:11:39    16:08    24:15    30:03   34:44   53:19 1:03:16 1:07:57  1:10:38 1:11:03  1:11:39                                 
             OK Klyftamo                       16:08     8:07     5:48    4:41   18:35    9:57    4:41     2:41    0:25     0:36                                 



Kort  (56)                                  3440 m                                       
                                               1(31)    2(38)    3(35)   4(31)   5(40)   6(39)   7(31)    8(37)   9(32)   10(33)  11(31)   12(43) 13(100)       M

     1      76 Cristiffer Andersen      34:10
    4:48     6:37     8:53   11:21   12:35   13:43   14:48    17:02   19:23    22:45   26:27    31:34   33:49   34:10

             IK Gandvik                   
    4:48
    1:49     2:16    2:28    1:14    1:08    1:05     2:14    2:21     3:22    3:42     5:07    2:15    0:21
     2     111 Andersson Johan          38:19     5:40     9:22    12:51   15:37   17:09   20:44   21:47    23:45   27:00    28:57   32:04    35:30   37:51   38:19
             Främmestads IK                     5:40     3:42     3:29    2:46    1:32    3:35    1:03
    1:58
    3:15     1:57    3:07     3:26    2:21    0:28
     3      35 Skaar Albert             38:49     8:20    10:41    13:17   15:45   16:53   18:06   19:03    21:28   23:48    27:11   30:47    36:20   38:14   38:49
             Ryda SK                            8:20     2:21     2:36
   2:28
   1:08    1:13    0:57     2:25    2:20     3:23    3:36     5:33    1:54    0:35
     4      36 Andersson Kerstin        39:17     6:46     9:53    13:21   16:49   18:20   20:03   21:36    23:46   26:29    28:50   31:55    35:14   38:48   39:17
             Ryda SK                            6:46     3:07     3:28    3:28    1:31    1:43    1:33     2:10    2:43     2:21    3:05     3:19    3:34    0:29
     5      39 Sjögren Sofia            39:24     6:39    10:06    13:38   16:43   18:13   19:48   21:20    23:45   26:58    29:30   32:32    36:19   38:56   39:24
             OK Kullingshof                     6:39     3:27     3:32    3:05    1:30    1:35    1:32     2:25    3:13     2:32    3:02     3:47    2:37    0:28
     6      40 Sjögren Anders           39:32     6:38    10:06    13:45   16:44   18:13   19:47   21:22    23:44   26:57    29:28   32:31    36:24   38:54   39:32
             OK Kullingshof                     6:38     3:28     3:39    2:59    1:29    1:34    1:35     2:22    3:13     2:31    3:03     3:53    2:30    0:38
     7      32 Ulf Johansson            39:50     5:47     9:20    12:06   15:29   17:01   19:56   23:22    25:34   28:09    30:32   33:32    36:52   39:12   39:50
             Främmestads IK                     5:47     3:33     2:46    3:23    1:32    2:55    3:26     2:12    2:35     2:23    3:00     3:20    2:20    0:38
     8      88 Lars Börjesn             40:24     6:16     9:35    13:12   16:48   18:37   20:01   21:24    23:41   26:19    30:04   33:16    36:52   39:51   40:24
             Istrums SK                         6:16     3:19     3:37    3:36    1:49    1:24    1:23     2:17    2:38     3:45    3:12     3:36    2:59    0:33
     9      45 Johansson Sten           40:40     7:11    10:13    14:19   17:37   19:30   21:22   22:49    25:30   28:09    31:08   34:18    37:43   40:07   40:40
             OK Kullingshof                     7:11     3:02     4:06    3:18    1:53    1:52    1:27     2:41    2:39     2:59    3:10     3:25    2:24    0:33
    10      23 Sara Ivarsson            41:56     6:42     9:27    14:27   18:02   19:46   21:16   22:29    24:52   27:40    30:35   35:08    39:04   41:29   41:56
             OK Kullingshof                     6:42     2:45     5:00    3:35    1:44    1:30    1:13     2:23    2:48     2:55    4:33     3:56    2:25    0:27
    11      21 Ljunglide Monika         42:00     7:13    10:17    14:03   17:42   19:15   21:16   22:32    25:11   27:56    30:47   33:51    38:44   41:24   42:00
             OK Kullingshof                     7:13     3:04     3:46    3:39    1:33    2:01    1:16     2:39    2:45     2:51    3:04     4:53    2:40    0:36
    12      53 Öberg Johanna            42:28    10:47    13:26    16:52   20:03   22:58   24:36   25:36    27:34   30:03    32:35   36:51    39:48   42:01   42:28
             Ryda SK                           10:47     2:39     3:26    3:11    2:55    1:38    1:00
    1:58
    2:29     2:32    4:16     2:57    2:13    0:27
                                                        21:14                                                                                                    
                                                          *39                                                                                                    
    13     112 Andersson Bengt          42:36     6:19     9:39    14:04   17:37   19:16   20:53   22:21    25:27   28:44    31:22   35:03    39:00   41:53   42:36
             Främmestads IK                     6:19     3:20     4:25    3:33    1:39    1:37    1:28     3:06    3:17     2:38    3:41     3:57    2:53    0:43
    14      25 Höög Kristin             42:46     9:39    13:43    17:29   21:10   22:38   24:00   25:33    27:50   30:26    32:55   36:16    39:59   42:12   42:46
             OK Kullingshof                     9:39     4:04     3:46    3:41    1:28    1:22    1:33     2:17    2:36     2:29    3:21     3:43    2:13    0:34
    15      56 Branell Marcus           42:56     8:24    12:50    16:59   20:13   21:53   23:29   25:13    27:33   30:10    32:24   35:44    39:43   42:31   42:56
             Ryda SK                            8:24     4:26     4:09    3:14    1:40    1:36    1:44     2:20    2:37     2:14    3:20     3:59    2:48    0:25
    16      19 Tengström Malin          43:33     7:32    10:17    14:16   17:04   18:47   23:42   24:58    27:43   30:09    32:42   36:25    40:49   43:04   43:33
             Främmestads IK                     7:32     2:45     3:59    2:48    1:43    4:55    1:16     2:45    2:26     2:33    3:43     4:24    2:15    0:29
    17      34 Granér Ulla              44:14    10:33    13:44    17:51   21:09   23:00   24:57   26:18    28:37   31:20    34:19   37:34    41:18   43:41   44:14
             OK Kullingshof                    10:33     3:11     4:07    3:18    1:51    1:57    1:21     2:19    2:43     2:59    3:15     3:44    2:23    0:33
    18     104 Oscarsson Sigvard        45:06     7:14    10:16    13:40   16:49   18:59   20:44   22:09    24:32   27:33    29:57   37:19    41:36   44:30   45:06
             Istrums SK                         7:14     3:02     3:24    3:09    2:10    1:45    1:25     2:23    3:01     2:24    7:22     4:17    2:54    0:36
    19     109 Gabrielsson Rolf         45:44     6:11     9:28    13:01   16:14   18:04   19:44   21:21    23:52   26:55    29:50   38:03    41:59   44:58   45:44
             Falköpings AIK OK                  6:11     3:17     3:33    3:13    1:50    1:40    1:37     2:31    3:03     2:55    8:13     3:56    2:59    0:46
    20      99 Wahlström Lars           47:20     7:46    11:02    14:46   18:36   20:38   22:23   23:50    26:15   29:11    32:05   35:50    43:38   46:44   47:20
             Istrums SK                         7:46     3:16     3:44    3:50    2:02    1:45    1:27     2:25    2:56     2:54    3:45     7:48    3:06    0:36
    21     105 Abrahamsson Kaj          50:47    15:06    19:37    24:00   27:38   29:31   32:42   33:55    36:00   38:43    41:02   44:11    47:58   50:11   50:47
             Främmestads IK                    15:06     4:31     4:23    3:38    1:53    3:11    1:13     2:05    2:43     2:19    3:09     3:47    2:13    0:36
    22      85 Karlsson Lennart         51:57    12:02    15:45    19:51   23:42   25:27   27:30   28:52    31:16   34:16    36:57   42:52    48:03   51:20   51:57
             Ryda SK                           12:02     3:43     4:06    3:51    1:45    2:03    1:22     2:24    3:00     2:41    5:55     5:11    3:17    0:37
    23      66 Inger Svensson           52:03     7:32    10:51    18:33   22:32   24:33   26:10   27:35    30:00   34:32    38:08   42:16    47:05   51:11   52:03
             Lidköpings VSK                     7:32     3:19     7:42    3:59    2:01    1:37    1:25     2:25    4:32     3:36    4:08     4:49    4:06    0:52
                                                         5:54                                                                                                    
                                                          *52                                                                                                    
    24      78 Linea Johansson          53:24    13:18    16:59    21:32   25:35   27:17   29:09   30:30    33:06   36:10    38:55   42:44    48:07   52:53   53:24
             IK Gandvik                        13:18     3:41     4:33    4:03    1:42    1:52    1:21     2:36    3:04     2:45    3:49     5:23    4:46    0:31
    25      24 Johansson Claes          53:35     8:19    15:24    20:20   23:52   25:23   27:41   29:45    33:37   37:32    40:42   44:20    49:45   52:55   53:35
             OK Kullingshof                     8:19     7:05     4:56    3:32    1:31    2:18    2:04     3:52    3:55     3:10    3:38     5:25    3:10    0:40
    26      58 Ove Brannell             54:06     7:21    10:06    14:01   17:36   19:56   22:28   24:04    26:41   29:55    32:48   36:44    50:06   53:37   54:06
             Ryda SK                            7:21     2:45     3:55    3:35    2:20    2:32    1:36     2:37    3:14     2:53    3:56    13:22    3:31    0:29
    27      75 Karlsson Markus          54:19     8:58    17:09    21:50   26:45   28:56   31:08   33:38    36:54   40:20    42:54   46:12    50:40   53:44   54:19
             Lidköpings VSK                     8:58     8:11     4:41    4:55    2:11    2:12    2:30     3:16    3:26     2:34    3:18     4:28    3:04    0:35
    28      71 Karlsson Jörgen          54:55     6:39    16:32    23:38   27:25   30:05   32:09   33:55    37:10   40:52    43:19   46:49    51:05   54:22   54:55
             Lidköpings VSK                     6:39     9:53     7:06    3:47    2:40    2:04    1:46     3:15    3:42     2:27    3:30     4:16    3:17    0:33
    29      93 Jakobsson Ann-Charlott    55:58    14:16    17:53    23:58   28:02   29:51   32:12   33:46    36:36   40:36    43:23   47:11    52:22   55:27   55:58
             Istrums SK                        14:16     3:37     6:05    4:04    1:49    2:21    1:34     2:50    4:00     2:47    3:48     5:11    3:05    0:31
    30      97 Andersson Hans           56:15    15:00    18:53    23:49   28:42   30:32   32:55   34:35    37:08   41:02    44:06   47:52    52:46   55:41   56:15
             IK Gandvik                        15:00     3:53     4:56    4:53    1:50    2:23    1:40     2:33    3:54     3:04    3:46     4:54    2:55    0:34
    31      60 Ronny Ekman              56:59    12:29    20:44    24:57   27:58   34:07   35:21   36:13    38:47   42:16    44:52   47:49    53:20   56:26   56:59
             OK Kullingshof                    12:29     8:15     4:13    3:01    6:09    1:14
   0:52
     2:34    3:29     2:36    2:57     5:31    3:06    0:33
    32      29 Höög Margaretha          58:46     9:40    13:51    20:00   25:08   28:03   30:18   32:18    35:52   39:36    42:52   49:18    55:20   58:04   58:46
             OK Kullingshof                     9:40     4:11     6:09    5:08    2:55    2:15    2:00     3:34    3:44     3:16    6:26     6:02    2:44    0:42
    33      17 Karlsson Mats            58:47     8:03    13:18    18:13   23:33   26:32   29:51   32:04    35:41   39:37    43:19   48:25    54:10   58:00   58:47
             OK Kullingshof                     8:03     5:15     4:55    5:20    2:59    3:19    2:13     3:37    3:56     3:42    5:06     5:45    3:50    0:47
    34      11 Svahn Conny           1:01:07     8:12    12:22    16:47   21:48   32:09   35:21   38:52    41:55   45:53    49:04   52:52    57:11 1:00:21 1:01:07
             Främmestads IK                     8:12     4:10     4:25    5:01   10:21    3:12    3:31     3:03    3:58     3:11    3:48     4:19    3:10    0:46
    35       5 Larsson Jan           1:01:29     6:50    13:46    21:38   26:03   28:49   31:01   33:07    37:11   40:37    44:16   49:15    55:45 1:00:41 1:01:29
             Främmestads IK                     6:50     6:56     7:52    4:25    2:46    2:12    2:06     4:04    3:26     3:39    4:59     6:30    4:56    0:48
    35      30 Roos Tommy            1:01:29     5:43     8:39    13:30   39:00   40:32   41:52   43:02    45:24   48:10    50:38   54:25    58:26 1:00:57 1:01:29
             Falköpings AIK OK                  5:43     2:56     4:51   25:30    1:32    1:20    1:10     2:22    2:46     2:28    3:47     4:01    2:31    0:32
                                                        33:18                                                                                                    
                                                          *38                                                                                                    
    37      51 Johnsson Per-Ola      1:02:13    23:11    26:43    31:56   37:28   39:05   41:24   42:44    45:16   47:53    50:16   53:17    58:48 1:01:34 1:02:13
             OK Kullingshof                    23:11     3:32     5:13    5:32    1:37    2:19    1:20     2:32    2:37     2:23    3:01     5:31    2:46    0:39
    38      50 Anders Fågelfält      1:02:41    12:06    15:08    19:37   30:46   33:00   35:50   37:49    40:53   44:42    47:50   53:07    58:31 1:01:54 1:02:41
             Främmestads IK                    12:06     3:02     4:29   11:09    2:14    2:50    1:59     3:04    3:49     3:08    5:17     5:24    3:23    0:47
    39      41 Tommy Gustavsson      1:03:07     9:06    12:06    17:04   31:26   33:45   36:19   38:02    41:04   44:25    48:31   53:35    57:31 1:02:27 1:03:07
             OK Kullingshof                     9:06     3:00     4:58   14:22    2:19    2:34    1:43     3:02    3:21     4:06    5:04     3:56    4:56    0:40
    40      77 Nilsson Mats          1:03:12     8:34    12:25    16:09   19:18   25:25   26:58   34:12    37:09   51:38    53:55   56:46  1:00:39 1:02:44 1:03:12
             Falköpings AIK OK                  8:34     3:51     3:44    3:09    6:07    1:33    7:14     2:57   14:29     2:17
   2:51
     3:53    2:05    0:28
    41     106 Agnes Abrahamsson     1:03:18     5:48     8:44    30:44   33:28   35:01   36:26   37:30    39:55   42:56    45:11   48:11    59:55 1:02:50 1:03:18
             Främmestads IK                     5:48     2:56    22:00    2:44    1:33    1:25    1:04     2:25    3:01     2:15    3:00    11:44    2:55    0:28
                                                        17:32                                                                                                    
                                                          *37                                                                                                    
    42      74 Jansson Berit         1:03:47    10:40    17:31    22:37   27:10   29:47   31:50   33:14    36:11   39:34    43:03   52:24    58:21 1:03:07 1:03:47
             Falköpings AIK OK                 10:40     6:51     5:06    4:33    2:37    2:03    1:24     2:57    3:23     3:29    9:21     5:57    4:46    0:40
    43      83 Tengeland Ingrid      1:03:52    10:35    14:50    19:51   30:10   33:02   35:26   37:02    43:17   46:27    50:10   54:38    59:32 1:03:06 1:03:52
             IK Gandvik                        10:35     4:15     5:01   10:19    2:52    2:24    1:36     6:15    3:10     3:43    4:28     4:54    3:34    0:46
    44      84 Karlsson Birgitta     1:04:18    13:36    17:05    21:40   25:46   27:24   29:03   30:54    33:32   37:22    43:30   51:34  1:00:17 1:03:42 1:04:18
             Ryda SK                           13:36     3:29     4:35    4:06    1:38    1:39    1:51     2:38    3:50     6:08    8:04     8:43    3:25    0:36
    45      14 Erik Erik Svensson    1:07:30    12:37    18:00    26:57   32:26   36:46   39:24   41:02    44:44   49:35    53:22   57:08  1:03:43 1:07:03 1:07:30
             OK Klyftamo                       12:37     5:23     8:57    5:29    4:20    2:38    1:38     3:42    4:51     3:47    3:46     6:35    3:20    0:27
    46      52 Andersson Irené       1:13:45    18:40    22:51    28:35   32:58   35:04   36:56   38:48    42:14   46:06    51:58   56:56  1:08:49 1:12:47 1:13:45
             OK Kullingshof                    18:40     4:11     5:44    4:23    2:06    1:52    1:52     3:26    3:52     5:52    4:58    11:53    3:58    0:58
                                                         9:52 1:06:46                                                                                           
                                                          *38      *50                                                                                           
    47       8 Gustavsson Gunnel     1:17:57    11:24    28:23    34:27   38:51   41:14   43:44   45:23    49:00   57:29  1:01:15 1:06:32  1:12:53 1:17:13 1:17:57
             IK Gandvik                        11:24    16:59     6:04    4:24    2:23    2:30    1:39     3:37    8:29     3:46    5:17     6:21    4:20    0:44
    48       9 Gustavsson Lennart    1:22:19    12:55    25:52    31:43   37:55   51:18   54:57   57:27  1:00:36 1:05:11  1:08:30 1:12:56  1:18:24 1:21:50 1:22:19
             IK Gandvik                        12:55    12:57     5:51    6:12   13:23    3:39    2:30     3:09    4:35     3:19    4:26     5:28    3:26    0:29
    49      63 Ulf Lofterud          1:27:58    32:10    34:50    39:35   43:01   45:24   47:21   48:57    54:04   57:43  1:01:26 1:10:46  1:23:51 1:26:58 1:27:58
             OK Kullingshof                    32:10     2:40     4:45    3:26    2:23    1:57    1:36     5:07    3:39     3:43    9:20    13:05    3:07    1:00
                                                        28:14                                                                                                    
                                                          *38                                                                                                    

            4 Ivehag Berit          Ej godk.    10:04    15:06    30:37   40:51   -----   -----   54:53    -----   -----    -----   -----  1:05:19 1:08:55 1:09:41
             Främmestads IK                    10:04     5:02    15:31   10:14                   14:02                                      10:26    3:36    0:46
                                                        36:38    38:40   44:30   47:41   50:32                                                                   
                                                          *40      *39     *37     *32     *33                                                                   
           18 Gegerfält Gabriell    Ej godk.    23:10    26:53    31:33   37:39   39:43   41:31   42:57    -----   49:13    57:04 1:05:09  1:16:32 1:19:07 1:19:34
             OK Kullingshof                    23:10     3:43     4:40    6:06    2:04    1:48    1:26             6:16     7:51    8:05    11:23    2:35    0:27
           31 Anders Svedin         Ej godk.     9:31    -----    30:15   34:25   36:20   38:32   40:07    43:58   47:19    50:14   54:35    59:50   ----- 1:03:26
             Lidköpings VSK                     9:31             20:44    4:10    1:55    2:12    1:35     3:51    3:21     2:55    4:21     5:15            3:36
           54 Hyrefelt Annie        Ej godk.    11:03    21:18    25:22   28:59   39:51   42:04   43:17    -----   -----    -----   -----    46:59   49:23   50:15
             Ryda SK                           11:03    10:15     4:04    3:37   10:52    2:13    1:13                                       3:42    2:24    0:52
                                                        32:40    36:24                                                                                           
                                                          *37      *33                                                                                           
           61 Jessen Ingrid         Ej godk.     8:20    -----    22:20   -----   36:50   39:19   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   ----- 1:09:33
             Främmestads IK                     8:20             14:00           14:30    2:29                                                              30:14
                                                        26:20    30:14   33:48                                                                                   
                                                          *37      *32     *33                                                                                   
           73 Eva Karlsson          Ej godk.    33:39    -----    -----   44:47   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    58:42 1:09:21 1:10:31
             Lidköpings VSK                    33:39                     11:08                                                              13:55   10:39    1:10
                                                        38:12    42:02                                                                                           
                                                          *40      *39                                                                                           
           82 Johansson Thore       Ej godk.    10:45    17:40    23:24   34:51   37:45   40:23   42:56    -----   -----    -----   -----    50:56   57:04   58:03
             IK Gandvik                        10:45     6:55     5:44   11:27    2:54    2:38    2:33                                       8:00    6:08    0:59



Mellan  (36)                                6030 m                                       
                                               1(32)    2(34)    3(33)   4(32)   5(35)   6(36)   7(32)    8(31)   9(37)   10(38)  11(31)   12(40)  13(39)  14(31)
                                              15(41)   16(42)   17(43) 18(100)       M                                                                           

     1      55 Öberg Björn              42:55
    6:21     7:45     9:27   10:40   13:55   16:35   18:12    24:28   26:01    29:10   31:08    32:26   33:15   34:01

             Främmestads IK               
    6:21
     1:24     1:42    1:13    3:15    2:40    1:37     6:16    1:33     3:09    1:58     1:18    0:49    0:46
                                          
   37:40    38:57    40:49   42:31   42:55
                                                                           
                                          
    3:39
    1:17     1:52    1:42    0:24                                                                           
     2      20 Karlsson Richard         47:39     6:46     8:07     9:58   11:08   16:55   19:40   21:22    27:34   29:10    32:19   34:12    35:34   36:24   37:11
             Ryda SK                            6:46
    1:21
     1:51    1:10    5:47    2:45    1:42     6:12    1:36     3:09    1:53     1:22    0:50    0:47
                                               41:37    43:18    45:14   47:14   47:39           26:12                                                           
                                                4:26     1:41     1:56    2:00    0:25             *39                                                           
     3      42 Johnsson Marcus          48:18     7:50     9:36    11:33   13:01   16:42   20:08   21:39    27:06   28:45    32:04   34:02    35:07   36:58   37:50
             OK Kullingshof                     7:50     1:46     1:57    1:28    3:41    3:26
   1:31
     5:27    1:39     3:19    1:58     1:05    1:51    0:52
                                               42:22    44:02    46:08   47:52   48:18                                                                           
                                                4:32     1:40     2:06    1:44    0:26                                                                           
     4     107 Hedfjärd Mattias         48:27     7:11     8:42    10:34   11:55   16:26   19:37   21:15    24:57   26:34    31:19   33:27    34:32   35:34   36:27
             Gudhems IF                         7:11     1:31     1:52    1:21    4:31    3:11    1:38
    3:42
    1:37     4:45    2:08     1:05    1:02    0:53
                                               42:19    43:46    45:47   48:00   48:27                                                                           
                                                5:52     1:27     2:01    2:13    0:27                                                                           
     5      90 Andersson Erik           51:44     7:09     8:50    10:53   12:18   18:17   22:02   24:27    28:29   29:56    35:00   37:18    38:23   40:03   40:55
             IK Gandvik                         7:09     1:41     2:03    1:25    5:59    3:45    2:25     4:02
   1:27
     5:04    2:18     1:05    1:40    0:52
                                               45:30    47:15    49:33   51:21   51:44                                                                           
                                                4:35     1:45     2:18    1:48    0:23                                                                           
     6      57 Branell Andreas          52:23     7:20     8:55    10:50   12:13   16:46   21:11   22:50    27:13   29:04    33:00   35:10    36:44   38:52   39:56
             Ryda SK                            7:20     1:35     1:55    1:23    4:33    4:25    1:39     4:23    1:51     3:56    2:10     1:34    2:08    1:04
                                               46:28    48:07    50:17   52:01   52:23                                                                           
                                                6:32     1:39     2:10    1:44    0:22                                                                           
     7      12 Gustavsson Tomas         52:39     7:31     9:32    11:27   12:57   16:47   20:25   22:22    27:19   29:10    33:47   36:34    37:46   39:01   40:01
             Gudhems IF                         7:31     2:01     1:55    1:30    3:50    3:38    1:57     4:57    1:51     4:37    2:47     1:12    1:15    1:00
                                               45:00    47:26    50:00   52:01   52:39                                                                           
                                                4:59     2:26     2:34    2:01    0:38                                                                           
     8      22 Johan Ivarsson           55:05     7:57     9:32    11:34   13:21   18:18   22:18   24:15    28:32   30:31    34:44   37:05    38:27   40:42   41:34
             OK Kullingshof                     7:57     1:35     2:02    1:47    4:57    4:00    1:57     4:17    1:59     4:13    2:21     1:22    2:15    0:52
                                               49:10    50:34    52:50   54:37   55:05                                                                           
                                                7:36     1:24     2:16    1:47    0:28                                                                           
     9      46 Ekberg Claes             55:53     7:29     9:00    10:55   12:17   18:02   21:34   23:21    28:31   30:16    35:31   39:10    41:01   42:21   43:27
             Lidköpings VSK                     7:29     1:31     1:55    1:22    5:45    3:32    1:47     5:10    1:45     5:15    3:39     1:51    1:20    1:06
                                               48:51    50:32    53:00   55:20   55:53                                                                           
                                                5:24     1:41     2:28    2:20    0:33                                                                           
    10      92 Magnus Karlsson          57:28     7:55     9:42    11:54   13:39   19:55   23:43   26:00    30:55   32:55    36:49   39:41    41:06   42:20   43:30
             Ryda SK                            7:55     1:47     2:12    1:45    6:16    3:48    2:17     4:55    2:00     3:54    2:52     1:25    1:14    1:10
                                               49:13    51:19    54:15   57:02   57:28                                                                           
                                                5:43     2:06     2:56    2:47    0:26                                                                           
    11     100 Joel Andesson            58:29     8:14     9:56    12:11   13:47   19:14   24:11   26:59    31:17   33:36    40:42   43:14    44:19   45:23   46:16
             IK Gandvik                         8:14     1:42     2:15    1:36    5:27    4:57    2:48     4:18    2:19     7:06    2:32
    1:05
    1:04    0:53
                                               52:07    53:26    55:28   58:06   58:29                                                                           
                                                5:51     1:19     2:02    2:38    0:23                                                                           
    12      16 Karlsson Anton           58:55     6:28     7:58    10:07   11:36   15:35   19:42   21:51    27:20   29:23    33:17   40:31    42:38   45:46   46:45
             OK Kullingshof                     6:28     1:30     2:09    1:29    3:59    4:07    2:09     5:29    2:03     3:54    7:14     2:07    3:08    0:59
                                               52:18    54:07    56:25   58:32   58:55                                                                           
                                                5:33     1:49     2:18    2:07    0:23                                                                           
    13      13 Fallgren Niklas          59:10     7:51     9:57    12:21   14:17   19:50   23:44   25:55    31:04   32:58    39:03   41:38    43:01   44:20   45:28
             Gudhems IF                         7:51     2:06     2:24    1:56    5:33    3:54    2:11     5:09    1:54     6:05    2:35     1:23    1:19    1:08
                                               51:59    53:52    56:28   58:37   59:10                                                                           
                                                6:31     1:53     2:36    2:09    0:33                                                                           
    14      64 Matias Kjell          1:01:36     9:36    11:22    13:34   15:20   20:30   24:07   26:03    31:02   33:54    39:59   42:56    44:46   46:24   47:25
             Främmestads IK                     9:36     1:46     2:12    1:46    5:10    3:37    1:56     4:59    2:52     6:05    2:57     1:50    1:38    1:01
                                               53:33    55:49    58:52 1:01:10 1:01:36                                                                           
                                                6:08     2:16     3:03    2:18    0:26                                                                           
    15      49 Sahlström Henrik      1:01:53    10:08    11:47    13:46   15:16   21:11   24:49   26:28    31:14   33:20    39:13   41:52    42:57   44:39   46:22
             Främmestads IK                    10:08     1:39     1:59    1:30    5:55    3:38    1:39     4:46    2:06     5:53    2:39
    1:05
    1:42    1:43
                                               52:39    56:08    58:38 1:01:25 1:01:53                                                                           
                                                6:17     3:29     2:30    2:47    0:28                                                                           
    16     101 Albertsson Jan        1:02:43     8:47    10:41    12:58   14:49   21:00   25:00   27:13    33:23   35:37    40:59   43:56    45:07   46:22   47:55
             Istrums SK                         8:47     1:54     2:17    1:51    6:11    4:00    2:13     6:10    2:14     5:22    2:57     1:11    1:15    1:33
                                               55:20    57:15    59:34 1:02:14 1:02:43                                                                           
                                                7:25     1:55     2:19    2:40    0:29                                                                           
    17       3 Ivehag Kennet         1:03:02     8:09     9:57    12:15   13:59   18:54   22:45   24:40    31:10   33:46    38:27   41:39    43:03   47:11   48:34
             Främmestads IK                     8:09     1:48     2:18    1:44    4:55    3:51    1:55     6:30    2:36     4:41    3:12     1:24    4:08    1:23
                                               55:08    57:38  1:00:24 1:02:31 1:03:02                                                                           
                                                6:34     2:30     2:46    2:07    0:31                                                                           
    18      89 Yimm Zetterberg       1:03:36     9:26    12:02    14:09   15:42   22:10   26:15   28:17    33:23   35:32    41:55   44:54    46:17   47:40   48:34
             Falköpings AIK OK                  9:26     2:36     2:07    1:33    6:28    4:05    2:02     5:06    2:09     6:23    2:59     1:23    1:23    0:54
                                               53:47    58:06  1:00:21 1:03:15 1:03:36                                                                           
                                                5:13     4:19     2:15    2:54
   0:21
                                                                           
    19      38 Ivarsson Ingvar       1:04:47     9:30    11:13    13:35   15:46   21:09   25:37   27:46    33:19   35:46    42:42   46:08    47:23   48:35   49:40
             OK Kullingshof                     9:30     1:43     2:22    2:11    5:23    4:28    2:09     5:33    2:27     6:56    3:26     1:15    1:12    1:05
                                               55:53    58:33  1:01:36 1:04:09 1:04:47                                                                           
                                                6:13     2:40     3:03    2:33    0:38                                                                           
    20      98 Hallberg Mikael       1:05:34     7:26     9:05    11:18   13:25   17:39   21:28   23:25    28:46   31:13    36:36   42:16    43:32   47:00   48:36
             Lidköpings VSK                     7:26     1:39     2:13    2:07    4:14    3:49    1:57     5:21    2:27     5:23    5:40     1:16    3:28    1:36
                                               56:29    58:43  1:01:56 1:05:00 1:05:34                                                                           
                                                7:53     2:14     3:13    3:04    0:34                                                                           
    21     102 Lotta Toften          1:07:54     7:49    13:46    15:57   18:05   23:03   26:55   30:09    36:09   38:10    44:52   48:49    50:07   51:27   52:32
             Istrums SK                         7:49     5:57     2:11    2:08    4:58    3:52    3:14     6:00    2:01     6:42    3:57     1:18    1:20    1:05
                                               57:51  1:02:00  1:04:19 1:07:22 1:07:54           34:13                                                           
                                                5:19     4:09     2:19    3:03    0:32             *40                                                           
    22      94 Fanny Brodin          1:08:01     8:32    10:32    12:58   15:06   20:38   24:55   27:17    33:32   35:39    43:08   48:22    50:03   51:34   53:25
             Istrums SK                         8:32     2:00     2:26    2:08    5:32    4:17    2:22     6:15    2:07     7:29    5:14     1:41    1:31    1:51
                                             1:00:35  1:02:46  1:05:26 1:07:35 1:08:01                                                                           
                                                7:10     2:11     2:40    2:09    0:26                                                                           
    23     108 Kristina Hök-Patriksso 1:08:43     9:00    11:43    14:11   16:52   24:20   29:29   32:37    37:57   40:19    46:21   49:48    51:17   52:35   53:40
             OK Kullingshof                     9:00     2:43     2:28    2:41    7:28    5:09    3:08     5:20    2:22     6:02    3:27     1:29    1:18    1:05
                                               59:15  1:03:05  1:05:35 1:08:16 1:08:43                                                                           
                                                5:35     3:50     2:30    2:41    0:27                                                                           
    24      95 Dahlberg Matias       1:09:26    10:11    12:11    14:34   16:36   22:40   28:19   30:54    36:56   39:07    45:16   49:06    51:01   52:42   53:52
             Istrums SK                        10:11     2:00     2:23    2:02    6:04    5:39    2:35     6:02    2:11     6:09    3:50     1:55    1:41    1:10
                                             1:00:14  1:02:55  1:06:50 1:09:02 1:09:26           34:12                                                           
                                                6:22     2:41     3:55    2:12    0:24             *37                                                           
    25      67 Jesper Sjögren        1:09:37     8:12     9:36    11:30   13:55   28:25   32:37   34:59    40:41   42:30    46:34   49:13    51:02   52:14   53:20
             OK Kullingshof                     8:12     1:24     1:54    2:25   14:30    4:12    2:22     5:42    1:49     4:04    2:39     1:49    1:12    1:06
                                               59:25  1:04:04  1:06:40 1:09:05 1:09:37                                                                           
                                                6:05     4:39     2:36    2:25    0:32                                                                           
    26      44 Svante Lindqvist      1:11:06    10:22    12:13    14:44   16:37   21:25   25:30   27:28    35:32   37:58    46:01   49:30    51:30   53:16   54:36
             OK Klyftamo                       10:22     1:51     2:31    1:53    4:48    4:05    1:58     8:04    2:26     8:03    3:29     2:00    1:46    1:20
                                             1:01:10  1:04:29  1:07:38 1:10:38 1:11:06                                                                           
                                                6:34     3:19     3:09    3:00    0:28                                                                           
    27      47 JanIngvar Johansson   1:11:51    10:13    12:27    14:58   16:47   25:32   30:25   32:26    38:07   40:48    46:15   50:25    52:42   54:18   55:51
             Lidköpings VSK                    10:13     2:14     2:31    1:49    8:45    4:53    2:01     5:41    2:41     5:27    4:10     2:17    1:36    1:33
                                             1:01:58  1:05:30  1:08:34 1:11:18 1:11:51                                                                           
                                                6:07     3:32     3:04    2:44    0:33                                                                           
    28      62 Linda Gränsvall       1:13:32    10:03    11:50    14:02   15:56   21:01   24:57   26:52    31:31   39:39    45:19   49:09    50:33   55:27   56:43
             Främmestads IK                    10:03     1:47     2:12    1:54    5:05    3:56    1:55     4:39    8:08     5:40    3:50     1:24    4:54    1:16
                                             1:04:52  1:07:29  1:10:03 1:12:45 1:13:32                                                                           
                                                8:09     2:37     2:34    2:42    0:47                                                                           
    29      65 Götesjö Kajsa         1:21:07    10:58    13:06    16:13   18:32   26:01   31:46   34:18    41:29   44:14    49:43   54:36    56:07 1:02:41 1:04:07
             Lidköpings VSK                    10:58     2:08     3:07    2:19    7:29    5:45    2:32     7:11    2:45     5:29    4:53     1:31    6:34    1:26
                                             1:11:58  1:15:09  1:18:17 1:20:32 1:21:07                                                                           
                                                7:51     3:11     3:08    2:15    0:35                                                                           
    30      37 Johansson Pontus      1:22:07    17:47    20:48    22:56   25:08   38:23   46:25   48:39    52:49   54:44    59:00 1:03:06  1:05:25 1:06:45 1:07:59
             OK Kullingshof                    17:47     3:01     2:08    2:12   13:15    8:02    2:14     4:10    1:55     4:16    4:06     2:19    1:20    1:14
                                             1:13:49  1:16:00  1:18:54 1:21:40 1:22:07                                                                           
                                                5:50     2:11     2:54    2:46    0:27                                                                           
    31      86 Ann-Marie Holmström   1:43:57    15:19    17:40    20:14   22:58   32:57   39:35   41:55    49:12   52:18  1:06:25 1:12:32  1:16:38 1:18:26 1:23:44
             IK Gandvik                        15:19     2:21     2:34    2:44    9:59    6:38    2:20     7:17    3:06    14:07    6:07     4:06    1:48    5:18
                                             1:31:31  1:35:32  1:40:07 1:43:26 1:43:57         1:10:51 1:14:25 1:38:49                                          
                                                7:47     4:01     4:35    3:19    0:31             *39      *39     *50                                          

           10 Svahn Albin           Ej godk.    30:27    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   33:11    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
             Främmestads IK                    30:27                                                               2:44                                          
                                               -----    -----    -----   -----                   27:36                                                           
                                                                                                   *36                                                           
           69 Karlsson Ida          Ej godk.     9:44    12:29    15:17   18:12   27:02   -----   -----    -----   -----    32:35   -----    -----   -----   -----
             Lidköpings VSK                     9:44     2:45     2:48    2:55    8:50                                      5:33                                 
                                               -----    -----    -----   41:24   42:22                                                                           
                                                                          8:49    0:58                                                                           
           70 Jan-Erik Thelin       Ej godk.    10:11    12:01    14:04   15:32   24:56   29:12   31:07    53:40   57:28    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----
             Lidköpings VSK                    10:11     1:50     2:03    1:28    9:24    4:16    1:55    22:33    3:48                                          
                                               -----    -----    ----- 1:16:53 1:17:24           17:21    50:46                                                  
                                                                         19:25    0:31             *36      *38                                                  
           87 Sune Andersson        Ej godk.    11:12    12:59    15:16   17:32   26:07   31:23   34:10    44:35   50:26    56:31 1:03:11    ----- 1:07:58 1:09:11
             Främmestads IK                    11:12     1:47     2:17    2:16    8:35    5:16    2:47    10:25    5:51     6:05    6:40             4:47    1:13
                                             1:15:49  1:19:07  1:22:26 1:25:40 1:26:10                                                                           
                                                6:38     3:18     3:19    3:14    0:30                                                                           
           96 Anders Dahlberg       Ej godk.     9:44    11:43    13:59   15:37   21:59   25:56   27:53    33:43   36:29    41:58   45:05  1:06:20 1:09:03 1:11:55
             Istrums SK                         9:44     1:59     2:16    1:38    6:22    3:57    1:57     5:50    2:46     5:29    3:07    21:15    2:43    2:52
                                               -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                   
                                                                                                                                                                 



Lång  (8)                                   8230 m                                       
                                               1(37)    2(36)    3(32)   4(37)   5(35)   6(38)   7(37)    8(45)   9(46)   10(47)  11(45)   12(48)  13(49)  14(45)
                                              15(34)   16(33)   17(39)  18(31)  19(43)  20(41)  21(42)   22(50) 23(100)        M                                 

     1      91 Jan-Ove Viking        1:06:37
    5:47     8:03    10:28   12:14   13:58   16:12   20:12    28:27   30:25    32:38   34:03    37:11   40:30   42:02

             Istrums SK                   
    5:47
     2:16     2:25    1:46    1:44    2:14    4:00     8:15    1:58     2:13    1:25     3:08    3:19    1:32
                                          
   51:10    53:10    55:33   56:33   58:40 1:01:38 1:03:16 1:04:55 1:06:12 1:06:37
                                 
                                                9:08     2:00     2:23    1:00    2:07    2:58    1:38     1:39    1:17     0:25                                 
     2      33 Tengström Richard     1:09:32     5:54
    7:51     9:22   11:03   13:51
   18:39   21:46    31:51   33:38    35:56   37:10    39:19   44:00   45:42
             Främmestads IK                     5:54
    1:57
     1:31    1:41    2:48    4:48    3:07    10:05    1:47     2:18    1:14     2:09    4:41    1:42
                                               54:16    56:07    58:23   59:19 1:01:54 1:04:35 1:06:19  1:07:51 1:09:07  1:09:32                                 
                                                8:34     1:51
    2:16
    0:56    2:35    2:41    1:44     1:32    1:16     0:25                                 
     3     103 Anders Påhlman        1:10:17     7:57     9:59    12:25   14:13   16:04   18:20   21:33    30:11   34:11    37:21   39:00    42:49   46:45   48:02
             Istrums SK                         7:57     2:02     2:26    1:48    1:51    2:16    3:13     8:38    4:00     3:10    1:39     3:49    3:56
   1:17

                                               56:03    57:50  1:00:19 1:01:18 1:03:23 1:05:44 1:07:16  1:08:45 1:09:56  1:10:17                                 
                                          
    8:01
    1:47     2:29    0:59    2:05    2:21    1:32     1:29    1:11     0:21                                 
     4      68 Rasmus Persson        1:13:30     5:55     8:57    10:24   12:13   14:00   17:06   20:24    30:42   32:49    34:53   36:17    40:00   43:15   44:33
             Falköpings AIK OK                  5:55     3:02
    1:27
    1:49    1:47    3:06    3:18    10:18    2:07     2:04    1:24     3:43    3:15    1:18
                                               53:13    55:38    59:34 1:00:29 1:04:38 1:08:46 1:10:13  1:11:50 1:13:06  1:13:30                                 
                                                8:40     2:25     3:56
   0:55
    4:09    4:08    1:27     1:37    1:16     0:24                                 
     5      79 Johansson Stefan      1:20:54     8:53    11:04    12:52   14:46   16:56   19:21   26:11    35:39   40:45    42:47   44:30    47:32   50:57   52:38
             IK Gandvik                         8:53     2:11     1:48    1:54    2:10    2:25    6:50     9:28    5:06
    2:02
    1:43     3:02    3:25    1:41
                                             1:03:10  1:05:40  1:08:33 1:09:43 1:12:47 1:16:08 1:17:39  1:19:16 1:20:30  1:20:54            37:23                
                                               10:32     2:30     2:53    1:10    3:04    3:21    1:31     1:37    1:14     0:24              *47                
     6     110 Staffan Ljungqvist    1:24:37    11:03    13:54    15:56   17:51   20:28   23:03   26:37    36:31   38:55    41:27   43:20    46:27   50:30   52:11
             IK Gandvik                        11:03     2:51     2:02    1:55    2:37    2:35    3:34     9:54    2:24     2:32    1:53     3:07    4:03    1:41
                                             1:05:30  1:08:02  1:10:42 1:11:53 1:14:39 1:18:41 1:20:54  1:22:44 1:24:11  1:24:37                                 
                                               13:19     2:32     2:40    1:11    2:46    4:02    2:13     1:50    1:27     0:26                                 
     7      80 Jan Hjort             1:46:18    16:35    20:40    23:19   25:38   28:15   31:39   34:24    45:53   48:14    51:13   53:00    58:32 1:02:36 1:04:02
             Falköpings AIK OK                 16:35     4:05     2:39    2:19    2:37    3:24
   2:45
    11:29    2:21     2:59    1:47     5:32    4:04    1:26
                                             1:16:47  1:20:07  1:27:26 1:28:46 1:31:53 1:35:41 1:39:44  1:42:45 1:45:47  1:46:18                                 
                                               12:45     3:20     7:19    1:20    3:07    3:48    4:03     3:01    3:02     0:31                                 

           48 Karl Larsson          Ej godk.     6:33     8:46    10:17   12:02   17:32   -----   19:29    29:15   30:56    33:25   34:49    37:22   40:43   42:06
             OK Skogshjortarna                  6:33     2:13     1:31    1:45    5:30            1:57     9:46    1:41     2:29    1:24     2:33    3:21    1:23
                                               52:44    54:58    57:05   58:10 1:00:23 1:03:06 1:04:58  1:06:30 1:07:47  1:08:17            15:28                
                                               10:38     2:14     2:07    1:05    2:13    2:43    1:52     1:32    1:17     0:30              *38                



Det finns inget album kopplat till denna sida.


Postadress:
Främmestads IK - Orientering
Birgitta Andersson, Tengene St Källstorp 3,
46792 Grästorp

Kontakt:
Tel: 051424290, 0730657243
E-post: frammestadsik.ol@gma...

Se all info