Sprintcup 2 2010to 2010-05-06 20:20
Resultatskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl     Rank Namn                      År   Dst Klubb                          Tid Tvlmärke 



H 10  (2)      

    1          Larsson Gabriel                    GIF Gammelstads IF            9:08          
    2          Tuuri Kalle                        ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           11:32          



D 10  (3)      

    1          Wiklund Anna                       GIF Gammelstads IF           14:38          
    2          Holmgren Else                      BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          17:12          
    3          Christoffersson Elsa               OKR OK Renen                 25:18          



H 12  (5)      

    1          Salen Robin                        OKR OK Renen                 10:38          
    2          Emlen Albin                        WIK Vittjärvs IK             12:03          
    3          Larsson Harald                     BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          12:38          
    4          Andersson Simon                    WIK Vittjärvs IK             15:44          
    5          Turri Erik                         ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           16:19          



D 12  (5)      

    1          Westin Sofia                       WIK Vittjärvs IK             12:25          
    2          Nordlund Elin                      PIF Piteå IF                 12:37          
    3          Tuoremaa Hanna                     WIK Vittjärvs IK             12:38          
    4          Öberg Elvira                       PIF Piteå IF                 13:23          
    5          Lernstål Ellinor                   OKR OK Renen                 20:37          



H 14  (4)      

    1          Andersson Elias                    GIF Gammelstads IF           12:27          
    2          Ökvist Oskar                       BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          14:42          
    3          Henriksson Nils                    SIF Seskarö IF               14:50          
    4          Pakkala Erik                       WIK Vittjärvs IK             20:15          



D 14  (8)      

    1          Salen Isabelle                     OKR OK Renen                 11:55          
    2          Nilsson Susanne                    OKR OK Renen                 12:35          
    3          Nordlund Ida                       PIF Piteå IF                 12:56          
    4          Emlen Linnea                       WIK Vittjärvs IK             13:55          
    5          Leffler-Rosendahl Signe            OKR OK Renen                 14:25          
    6          Holmgren Sigrid                    BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          15:24          
    7          Bergström Elin                     OKV OK Vargen                18:32          
    8          Andersson Josefine                 WIK Vittjärvs IK             20:19          



H 16  (6)      

    1          Larsson Jonas                      BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          11:39          
    2          Salen Filip                        OKR OK Renen                 12:05          
    3          Ögren Erik                         BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          12:11          
    4          Christoffersson Axel               OKR OK Renen                 12:52          
    5          Byberg Olov                        WIK Vittjärvs IK             15:03          
    6          Bergman Petter                     OKR OK Renen                 15:21          



D 16  (8)      

    1          Öberg Hanna                        PIF Piteå IF                 12:27          
    2          Wickbom Evelina                    WIK Vittjärvs IK             12:37          
    3          Sundström Lisa                     OKR OK Renen                 13:03          
    4          Tuoremaa Josefin                   WIK Vittjärvs IK             13:32          
    5          Andersson Fanny                    WIK Vittjärvs IK             13:54          
    6          Westborg Siri                      WIK Vittjärvs IK             16:13          
    7          Sundström Ida                      OKR OK Renen                 16:47          
    8          Pakkala Emma                       WIK Vittjärvs IK             16:50          



Ö1  (4)        

    1          Tuuri Matti                        ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           11:46          
    2          Lundgren Oskar                     WIK Vittjärvs IK             12:01          
    3          Kivijärvi Klara                    OKR OK Renen                 20:01          
    4          Wickbom Emilia                     WIK Vittjärvs IK             21:57          



Ö4  (11)       

    1          Lindström Helena                   WIK Vittjärvs IK             11:56          
    2          Nilsson Louise                     OKR OK Renen                 12:24          
    3          Wickbom Anneli                     WIK Vittjärvs IK             12:52          
    4          Tuoremaa Karin                     WIK Vittjärvs IK             13:12          
    5          Johansson Mona                     BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          14:08          
    6          Lundbäck Sara                      OKV OK Vargen                14:58          
    7          Ökvist Tore                        BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          15:50          
    8          Berglund Rikard                    WIK Vittjärvs IK             18:57          
    9          Bergström Maria                    OKV OK Vargen                19:08          
    9          Byberg Linnea                      WIK Vittjärvs IK             19:08          

               Andersson Sussanne                 WIK Vittjärvs IK          Ej godk.          



Ö8  (2)        

    1          Bäckström Emil                     BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          31:06          
    2          Nordlund Ulf                       PIF Piteå IF                 36:14          



H 21  (29)     

    1          Bennitz Anders                     OKR OK Renen                 11:28          
    2          Nordberg Ulrik                     BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          11:51          
    3          Waller Simon                       OKV OK Vargen                11:59          
    4          Svartholm Ivar                     GIF Gammelstads IF           12:22          
    5          Henriksson Niklas                  GIF Gammelstads IF           12:27          
    6          Brännmark Viktor                   ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           13:11          
    7          Edenrot Karl                       ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           13:23          
    8          Mannberg Niklas                    HOK Högåker OK               13:32          
    9          Nordberg Sune                      BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          13:39          
   10          Bergström Martin                   ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           13:55          
   11          Wickbom Frans                      I19IF I19IF                  13:59          
   11          Holmgren Carl                      BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          13:59          
   13          Svartholm Joar                     GIF Gammelstads IF           14:17          
   14          Örneling Sven                      OKR OK Renen                 14:28          
   15          Lernstål Fredrik                   OKR OK Renen                 14:39          
   16          Perman Niklas                      WIK Vittjärvs IK             14:51          
   17          Bergström Adrian                   ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           15:21          
   18          Toresson Zacke                     OKN OK Nacke                 16:08          
   19          Turemaa Kent                       WIK Vittjärvs IK             16:21          
   20          Sandström Kjell                    BBK Bodens BK                16:38          
   21          Hasselström Martin                 OKR OK Renen                 16:55          
   22          Bergman Alf                        OKR OK Renen                 17:17          
   23          Berglund Krister                   WIK Vittjärvs IK             20:02          
   24          Lundgren Mattias                   WIK Vittjärvs IK             20:14          
   25          Henriksson Kjell                   SIF Seskarö IF               22:17          
   26          Bergström Emil                     OKV OK Vargen                23:45          
   27          Bergman Johan                      OKR OK Renen                 31:10          

               Lundholm Markus                    OKR OK Renen              Ej godk.          
               Nordberg Lars-Olov                 BAIK Bergnäsets AIK       Ej godk.          



D 21  (12)     

    1          Bergström Emma                     OKV OK Vargen                13:38          
    2          Noren Ida                          ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           13:53          
    3          Wickbom Andrea                     WIK Vittjärvs IK             15:48          
    4          Spett Josefin                      GIF Gammelstads IF           15:58          
    5          Holmbom Petra                      WIK Vittjärvs IK             16:03          
    6          Öberg Viktoria                     PIF Piteå IF                 16:36          
    7          Nordberg Karin                     BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          17:19          
    8          Larsson Pernilla                   GIF Gammelstads IF           17:29          
    9          Nilsson Alice                      ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           18:11          
   10          Svanberg Maria                     BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          18:15          
   11          Nilsson Ylva                       OKR OK Renen                 19:35          

               Bergelin Agneta                    BAIK Bergnäsets AIK       Ej godk.          



H 50  (4)      

    1          Noren Sture                        ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           12:53          
    2          Mörtberg Kjell                     BBK Bodens BK                15:31          
    3          Bergelin Ulf                       BAIK Bergnäsets AIK          16:31          
    4          Jansson Roland                     ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           16:33          



D 50  (2)      

    1          Perhult Ulla                       OKV OK Vargen                17:55          
    2          Jansson Ann                        ÄIFOK Älvsby IF OK           20:18          



Insk  (1)      

    1          Rydberg Viktoria                   GIF Gammelstads IF           20:24