Hoppa till sidans innehåll

Banrekord Skölvboslätt


  Banrekord  Skölvboslätt      
         
  Kvinnor      
         
       100m Caroline Sandsjoe       11,85 17/5-12 IF Göta
       200m Rebecca Högberg       25,01 19/6-07 KFUM Örebro
       400m Rebecca Högberg       57,11 20/6-07 KFUM Örebro
       800m Karin Elf    2.18,15 29/5-03 IF Start
    1.500m Annelie Edling      4.42,8   6/6-82 Falu IK
    3.000m Linda Ström    9.54,55 25/5-06 Hässelby SK
    5.000m Karin Sennvall  17.16,75 23/6-10 KFUM Örebro
  10.000m Mikaela Kemppi  35.45,82 20/8-16 Örebro AIK
100m Häck Paula Preisner       14,96  29/5-03 Ullevi FK
400m Häck Katrina Wikander      66,7M   6/6-82 Falu IK
        Höjd Klara Frykholm         1.70 10/6-20 Glanshammars IF
      Längd Kaiza Karlén         5.78 23/5-15 Arvika Friidrott
        Stav Erika Drageryd         3.20 29/6-05 KFUM Örebro
    Tresteg Karin Larsson       11.63 22/6-05 Garphyttans IF
        Kula Gun-Britt Flink       14.16  2/10-64 Göteborgs Kv. IK
       Spjut Elisabeth Lithell       49.58  26/5-18 KFUM Örebro
     Diskus Anna Söderberg       54.88  29/5-03 Ullevi FK
     Slägga Joanna Nydén       44.78 26/6-07 Wedevågs IF
         
  Män      
         
       100m Herbert Mac-Kenley      10,7M 16/7-50 Jamaica
       200m Anders Pihlblad       21,73 17/6-20 KFUM Örebro
       400m Fredrik Johansson      49,10 23/6-04 Fjugesta IF
       800m Tim Sundström    1.58,24 19/6-07 KFUM Örebro
    1.000m Pertti Nykänen    2.37,67 12/5-88 Glanshammars IF
    1.500m Tim Sundström    4.02,65 20/6-07 KFUM Örebro
    3.000m Åke Durkfelt     8.50,4 16/7-50 Wedevågs IF
    5.000m Per Sjögren   15.02,16 21/6-17 KFUM Örebro
  10.000m Rolf Barr   31.16,5 28/8-79 IF Start
110m Häck Rafael Askros       15,08 29/5-03 Ullevi FK
400m Häck Jan Axelsson      56,5M 18/6-81 IF Start
3.000m Hinder Kjell-Arne Sjögren     9.39,2 26/8-82 Glanshammars IF
        Höjd Fabian Delryd         2.05 24/5-14 Täby IS
      Längd Erik Henrysson         6.81 20/6-07 KFUM Örebro
        Stav Ulf Hammarberg         4.60   2/9-83 IF Start
    Tresteg Jörgen Hjort       14.33   2/5-87 IFK Mora
  Andreas Otterling       14.33 22/6-04 KFUM Örebro
        Kula Lars Sundin       17.95 23/5-87 IFK Mora
       Spjut Theodor Thor       69.34 26/5-18 Thoréngruppen tfc
     Diskus Lars Sundin       60.16 23/5-87 IFK Mora
     Slägga Göran Eriksson       49.62  4/9-83 KFUM Örebro
         Vikt Stefan Gustavsson       15.55 25/7-89 Vretstorps IF
Uppdaterad: 07 JUN 2015 09:08

Vinterspelen

GIFspelen

Terrängserien 2020

Här finns inbjudan.

Glanshammar facebook

svenskfriidrott

Nerikes Friidrottsförbund

Postadress:
Glanshammars IF - Friidrott
Skölvboslätt
70597 Glanshammar

Kontakt:
Tel: [saknas] Information
E-post: This is a mailto link

Se all info