Gudhems IF Kretsmästerskapon 2010-05-05 21:34
Resultatskapad av OS2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2008

   Pl tartnr Lag                                         Tid 
             Namn                           År      Tid 


HD10  (2)                   

    1      1 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2                    53:53 
             Ellen Blennow                        28:56 
             Alva Sonneson                        24:57 

    2      2 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1                    54:00 
             Tindra Hjort                         29:01 
             Alma Wilhelmsson                     24:59 




HD12  (5)                   

    1      7 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1                    39:26 
             Simon Wiklund                        20:03 
             Johanna Hagström                     19:23 

    2      3 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3                    46:10 
             Johanna Strandberg                   20:28 
             Ola Löseth                           25:42 

    3      4 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2                    72:19 
             Wilma Blennow                        19:49 
             Jessica Almyren                      52:30 


           6 Gudhem IF Lag 2                          Felst. 
             Viktor Källemark                    Felst. 
             Axel Källemark                       55:15 

           5 Gudhem IF Lag 1                          fullf. 
             Adelina Wremer                    j fullf. 
             Klara Svensson Stina Fällstr        Felst. 




HD14  (2)                   

    1      9 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1                    62:42 
             Sofia Löshet                         30:38 
             Elsa Wilhelmsson                     32:04 


           8 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag 1                j start 



HD16  (4)                   

    1     12 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2                    56:12 
             Sara Hagström                        23:23 
             Emilia Eckerlid                      32:49 

    2     10 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1                    62:25 
             Amanda Blennow                       28:20 
             Viktoria Strandberg                  34:05 

    3     13 IK Albion Lag 1                           92:54 
             Hanna Walander                       52:08 
             Alma Gustafsson                      40:46 


          11 IK Albion Lag 2                         j start 



Öppen Herr  (5)             

    1     18 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3                   122:41 
             Adam Freden                          40:15 
             Bosse Hallberg                       40:36 
             Gustav Hagström                      41:50 

    2     16 Falköping AIK OK Lag 4                   122:52 
             Jan Hjort                            40:21 
             Henrik Pettersson                    41:48 
             Jonas Niklasson                      40:43 

    3     17 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2                   140:13 
             Simon Nilsson                        40:44 
             Oscar Niklasson                      56:17 
             Tim Zetteberg                        43:12 

    4     14 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag 1                 140:59 
             Mattias Berger                       57:14 
             David Löfving                        61:31 
             Stefan Karlsson                      22:14 

    5     15 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1                   146:43 
             Erik Löseth                          45:45 
             Håkan Sonnesson                      81:39 
             Daniel Almyren                       19:19 




Öppen Dam  (5)              

    1     22 Gudhem IF Lag 1                           98:11 
             Mari Persson                         52:11 
             Malin Fallgren                       46:00 

    2     23 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1                   105:56 
             Ann-Christine Blennow                53:29 
             Caroline Hagström                    52:27 

    3     21 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3                   114:13 
             Johanna Nilsson                      55:12 
             Karin Torstensson                    59:01 

    4     19 Falköping AIK OK Lag 4                   120:13 
             Malin Dahlberg                       55:16 
             Klara Fredriksson                    64:57 


          20 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2                   Felst. 
             Sofia Hjort                          74:58 
             Nina Ohlsson                        Felst. 




D45  (3)                    

    1     26 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1                    81:32 
             Pia Svensson                         40:08 
             Elise Johansson                      41:24 

    2     24 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag 1                  98:41 
             Susane Olsson                        50:39 
             Lena Arnoldsson                      48:02 


          25 Gudhem IF Lag 1                          Felst. 
             Clary Svensson                      Felst. 
             Monica Abramsson                     41:18 




H45  (6)                    

    1     31 Falköping AIK OK Lag 3                    69:28 
             Tommy Roos                           36:02 
             Magnus Blennow                       33:26 

    2     29 Gudhem IF Lag 1                           81:43 
             Bernt Henriksson                     38:20 
             Jan-Åke Emilsson                     43:23 

    3     30 Falköping AIK OK Lag 2                    91:54 
             Bo Andersson                         44:27 
             Mats Nilsson                         47:27 


          32 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1                   Felst. 
             Sören Wilhelmsson                    49:04 
             Anders Dahlberg                     Felst. 

          27 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag 1                 fullf. 
             Bo Junegård                          54:20 
             N.N.                              ej start 

          28 Tidaholms SOK Sisu Lag 2                j start 



D60  (1)                    

    1     33 Mullsjö SOK Lag 1                        146:26 
             Kristina Johansson                   78:04 
             Kaarina Voudinmäki                   68:22 




H60  (3)                    

    1     36 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1                    65:46 
             Stig Johansson                       32:36 
             Roland Nilsson                       33:10 

    2     34 Mullsjö SOK Lag 1                        103:51 
             Toivo Voudinmäki                     74:13 
             Sven-Erik Sjöholm                    29:38 


          35 Falköping AIK OK Lag 1                   fullf. 
             Inger Ohlsson                        73:11 
             Karl-Henrik Ohlsson               ej start