Startlist relay 1 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 9/11 09:00

1

Viktor Hedin

Gullabo SKF

2

Jerry Olsson

Gullabo SKF

Lsi13




4

Camilla Karlsson

Karlslunda SKF

5

Tony Pettersson

Karlslunda SKF

6

Maria Helmuth

Karlslunda SKF

7

Adam Drevfors

Karlslunda SKF

8

Axel Kennemar

Karlslunda SKF

LSi11

9

Samuel Hedin

Gullabo SKF

LSi11

10

Oscar Yang

Gullabo SKF

L Mini

11

Emil Abrahamsson

Gullabo SKF

L Mini

12

Pelle Lindgren

Gullabo SKF

L Mini

13

Andrea Jihrle

Långasjö

LSi15

14

Jan Blomqvist

Långasjö

15

Gabriel Nielsen

Långasjö

LSi11

16


Startlist relay 2 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 9/11 09:45

1

Albin Abrahamsson

Gullabo SKF

LSi11

2

Bo Fang Xue

Gullabo SKF

LSi11

3

4

Sabine Pettersson

Karlslunda SKF

L Mini

5

Melissa Pettersson

Karlslunda SKF

L Mini

6

Marcus Arvidsson

Karlslunda SKF

7

Pixie Palmqvist

Karlslunda SKF

L Mini

8

Lilly Wärnlund

Karlslunda SKF

LSi11

9

Charlie Blomqvist

Långasjö

L Mini

10

Emil Johansson

Långasjö

LSi11

11

Ludvig Karlsson

Långasjö

L Mini

12

Linde Wykman

Kalmar-Läckeby

LSi11

13

Emma Eriksson

Kalmar-Läckeby

LSi13

14

Stefan Hjelm

Kalmar-Läckeby

15

16


Startlist relay 3 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 9/11 10:30

1

Peter Fransson

Algustrum

2

Helen Johansson

Algustrum

3

Freja Johansson

Algustrum

4

Julia Helmuth

Karlslunda SKF

5

Benjamin Uhr

Karlslunda SKF

L Mini

6

Maria Jörgensen

Karlslunda SKF

7

Jennifer Allansson

Karlslunda SKF

8

Berith Danielsson

Karlslunda SKF

9

Håkan Hertzman

Karlslunda SKF

10

Rasmus Johansson

Eringsboda-Backaryd

L Mini

11

Wilma Johansson

Eringsboda-Backaryd

LSi11

12

Nova petersson

Eringsboda-Backaryd

LSi13

13

Moa Karlsson

Eringsboda-Backaryd

LSi13

14

Filippa Schultzberg

Alsterbro

LSi11

15

Oliver Karlsson

Alsterbro

L Mini

16

Isabella Granlund

Alsterbro

LSi15


Startlist relay 4 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 9/11 11:15

1

Melker Petersson

Gullabo SKF

L Mini

2

Edwin Petersson

Gullabo SKF

L Mini

3

Emmi Carlsson

Algustrum

L Mini

4

James Haraldsson

Karlslunda SKF

LSi11

5

Hampus Helmuth

Karlslunda SKF

LSi11

6

Maja Kennemar

Karlslunda SKF

L Mini

7

Tove Pettersson

Karlslunda SKF

LSi13

8

Laban Bernhardsson

Mönsterås

L Mini

9

Gustav Lindhagen

Ålem

LSi13

10

Jenny Nilsson

Ålem

LSi13

11

Theo Persson

Ålem

LSi13

12

Staffan Östergren

Alsterbro

13

Göran Franzen

Alsterbro

14

Anna-Sofia Önnerud

Alsterbro

LSi13

15

Hannes Fischer

Aspö

LSi11

16

Arvid Stråkendal

Aspö

LSi11


Startlist relay 5 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 9/11 12:00

1

2

Jonathan Trouin

Gullabo SKF

3

Nino Tuskia

Aspö

L 15 Stå

4

Moa Hallberg

Aspö

L 15 Stå

5

Inez Andersson

Eringsboda-Backaryd

L13 Stå

6

Frida Börjesson

Ålem

L 15 Stå

7

Mikaela Alexandersson

Långasjö

L Elit

8

Håkan Alexandersson

Långasjö

Vet Stå

9

Tony S Pettersson

Karlslunda SKF

L 2

10

11

12

13

14

15

16


MLRes - www.megalink.no

18:02 - 03.11.2019