Startlist relay 1 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 17/2 09:00

1
2 Samuel Hedin Gullabo Skf LSi11
3 Jerry Olsson Gullabo Skf LSi11
4 Isak Folkesson Gullabo Skf L Mini
5 Peter Larsson Gullabo Skf FM
6 Linda Fröjd Gullabo Skf FM
7 Axel Kennemar Karlslund Skf LSi11
8 Hampus Helmuth Karlslund Skf LSi11
9 Tony Pettersson Karlslund Skf LSi11
10 Robin Thunberg Karlslund Skf
11 Pixie Palmqvist Karlslund Skf L Mini
12 Theo Andersson Karlslund Skf L Mini
13 Tilde Andersson Karlslund Skf L Mini
14
15
16

Startlist relay 2 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 17/2 09:45

1
2
3 Inger Larsson Gullabo Skf Vet Stå
4 Claes Carlsson Gullabo Skf FM
5 Benno Olsson Gullabo Skf FM
6 Nils Jirle Gullabo Skf L Mini
7 Amanda Carlsson Gullabo Skf
8 Håkan Bengtsson Gullabo Skf FM
9 Sabine Pettersson Karlslund Skf L Mini
10 Maja Kennemar Karlslund Skf L Mini
11 Tage Gunnarsson Karlslund Skf LSi11
12 Lilly Wärnlund Karlslund Skf L Mini
13 Berith Danielsson Karlslund Skf
14 Julia Helmuth Karlslund Skf
15 Maria Helmuth Karlslund Skf
16

Startlist relay 3 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 17/2 10:30

1
2 Jonathan Trouin Gullabo Skf
3 Ann Olsson Gullabo Skf FM
4 Andrea Jirle Gullabo Skf LSi15
5 Cecilia Bäckström Gullabo Skf FM
6 Jörgen Olsson Gullabo Skf FM
7 Lova Wärnlund Karlslund Skf L Mini
8 Rasmus Persson Karlslund Skf LSi11
9 Mia Jörgensen Karlslund Skf
10 Tony Pettersson Karlslund Skf
11 Marcus Arvidsson Karlslund Skf
12 Håkan Hertzman Karlslund Skf
13 Freja Johansson Algutsrum Skf LSi11
14 Sara Gunnarsson Algutsrum Skf LSi17
15
16

Startlist relay 4 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 17/2 11:15

1
2 Gabriella Johansson Gullabo Skf
3 Omsin Kongpirom Algutsrum Skf LSi15
4 Ludvig Karlsson Långasjö skf L Mini
5 Charlie Blomqvist Långasjö skf L Mini
6 Emil Johansson Långasjö skf L Mini
7 Joel Robertsson Eringsboda/Backaryd LSi15
8 Isak Holgersson Eringsboda/Backaryd LSi11
9 Joel Holgersson Eringsboda/Backaryd L Mini
10 Petter Harrysson Eringsboda/Backaryd L Mini
11
12
13
14
15
16

Startlist relay 5 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 17/2 12:00

1 Nante Skoglund Mönsterås Skf L Mini
2 Dexter Dahl Ålem LSi11
3 Amanda Söderström Mönsterås Skf LSi17
4 Alma Bengtsson Mönsterås Skf LSi17
5 Leif Skoglund Mönsterås Skf
6 Liam Bernhardsson Mönsterås Skf L Mini
7 Donny Johansson Algutsrum Skf
8 Helén Johansson Algutsrum Skf
9 Peter Fransson Algutsrum Skf
10 Frida Börjesson Ålem LSi13
11 Ricky Ståhl Ålem LSi11
12 Stefan Hjelm Kalmar/Läckeby
13 Håkan Hallberg Kalmar/Läckeby
14 Jenny De Bie Långasjö skf LSi11
15 Arvid De Bie Ekström Långasjö skf L Mini
16 William Eriksson Långasjö skf L Mini

Startlist relay 6 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 17/2 12:45

1
2 Mikaela S Alexandersson Långasjö skf L Elit
3 Alva Hultgren Eringsboda/Backaryd L 17
4 Viktor Hedin Gullabo Skf L 15
5 Håkan Alexandersson Långasjö skf Vet Stå
6 Jennifer Nordvall Gullabo Skf L 15
7 Albin Alexandersson Långasjö skf L 17
8 Ebba Gustavsson Algutsrum Skf L 15
9 Elsa Gustavssson Algutsrum Skf L 15
10 Albin Möller Mönsterås Skf L 17
11 Nora Olsson Gullabo Skf L13
12 Amanda S Carlsson Gullabo Skf L 15
13 Gabriella S Johansson Gullabo Skf L Elit
14 Sabina Fagerlund Ingelstad Skf L Elit
15
16

MLRes - www.megalink.no 18:36 - 11.02.2018