Startlist relay 1 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 2/4 08:15

1
2
Johanna Carlsson Gullabo Skf L 17
4
5 Nora S Olsson Gullabo Skf L13
6
7 Amanda Carlsson Gullabo Skf L 15
8
9 Maria Bondesson Gullabo Skf L 17
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

Startlist relay 2 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 2/4 09:00

1
2 Samuel Hedin Gullabo Skf L Mini
3 Edwin Alm Långasjö skf L Mini
4 Jerry Olsson Gullabo Skf L Mini
5 Emil Blomqvist Långasjö skf L Mini
6 Andrea Jirle Gullabo Skf LSi13
7
8
9
10 Annica Parling Gullabo Skf
11
12 Håkan Bengtsson Gullabo Skf
13
14 Inger Larsson Gullabo Skf Vet Stå
15
16

Startlist relay 3 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 2/4 09:45

1
2 Nora Olsson Gullabo Skf LSi13
3 William Eriksson Långasjö skf L Mini
4 Nils Jirle Gullabo Skf L Mini
5 Ella Fransson Långasjö skf L Mini
6 Cazper Parling Gullabo Skf LSi11
7 Hampus Helmuth Karlslund Skf L Mini
8 Axel Kennemar Karlslund Skf L Mini
9 Lily Wärnlund Karlslund Skf L Mini
10 Maja Kennemar Karlslund Skf L Mini
11 Simon Jonsson Långasjö skf
12 Agnes Helmuth Karlslund Skf LSi17
13
14
15
16

Startlist relay 4 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 2/4 10:30

1
2 Mikaela Alexandersson Långasjö skf
3 Natalia Jörgensen Karlslund Skf L Mini
4 Emil Eriksson Karlslund Skf L Mini
5 Rasmus Persson Karlslund Skf L Mini
6 Albin Eriksson Karlslund Skf L Mini
7 Ebba Gustavsson Algutsrum Skf LSi15
8 Josefin Brynielsson Algutsrum Skf LSi17
9 David Kronholm Algutsrum Skf LSi17
10 Louise Becker Algutsrum Skf L Mini
11 Joel Robertsson Eringsboda/Backaryd LSi13
12 Olle Persson Eringsboda/Backaryd LSi11
13 Viktor Widing Eringsboda/Backaryd L Mini
14 Håkan Alexandersson Långasjö skf
15
16

Startlist relay 5 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 2/4 11:15

1 Mia Jörgensen Karlslund Skf
2 Håkan Hertzman Karlslund Skf
3 Jennifer Allansson Karlslund Skf
4 Berith Danielsson Karlslund Skf
5 Hanna Isaksson Mönsterås Skf L Mini
6 Liam Bernhardsson Mönsterås Skf L Mini
7 Nante Skoglund Mönsterås Skf L Mini
8 Adina Freij Mönsterås Skf LSi11
9 Henrik Cronholm Algutsrum Skf
10 Sara Cronholm Algutsrum Skf
11 Noppasim Kongpirom Algutsrum Skf LSi15
12 Donny Johansson Algutsrum Skf
13 Martin Rejdvik Hagby Skf L Mini
14 Ella Almhult Hagby Skf LSi13
15 Jonas Hultgren Eringsboda/Backaryd
16 Stefan Håkanssson Eringsboda/Backaryd

Startlist relay 6 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 2/4 12:00

1 Tilda Skärkarl Figeholm skf LSi11
2 Alice Österholm Figeholm skf LSi11
3 Axel Skärkarl Figeholm skf LSi15
4 Anna-Sofia Önnered Alsterbro LSi11
5 Dexter Dahl Ålem LSi11
6 Frida Börjesson Ålem LSi13
7 Jennifer Nordvall Ålem LSi13
8 William Isaksson Mönsterås Skf L Mini
9 Olle Persson Mönsterås Skf L Mini
10 Laban Bernardsson Mönsterås Skf L Mini
11 Nora Nanker Kalmar/Läckeby LSi15
12 Jonathan Sjögren Algutsrum Skf LSi15
13 Peter Fransson Algutsrum Skf
14 Helén Johansson Algutsrum Skf
15 Daiva Rejdvik Hagby Skf
16

Startlist relay 7 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 2/4 12:45

1
2 Albin Möller Mönsterås Skf L 15
3 Mikaela S Alexandersson Långasjö skf L Elit
4 Ella Persson Mönsterås Skf L13
5 Håkan S Alexandersson Långasjö skf Vet Stå
6 Elsa Gustavssson Algutsrum Skf L 17
7 Alva Johansson-Hultgren Eringsboda/Backaryd L 17
8 Dan Eriksson Figeholm skf Vet Stå
9 Albin Alexandersson Långasjö skf L 17
10 Johan Ottosson Ingelstad Skf L 17
11 Molly Persson Mönsterås Skf L 15
12 Viktor Hedin Gullabo Skf L 15
13
14
15
16

MLRes - www.megalink.no 19:20 - 05.02.2017