Startlist relay 1 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 30/9 09:00

1
2 Johanna Carlsson Gullabo Skf L 17 Stå
3
4 Inger Larsson Gullabo Skf Vet Stå
5
6 Amanda Carlsson Gullabo Skf L 15 Stå
7
8 Nora S Olsson Gullabo Skf L13 Stå
9
10 Alma Olsson Gullabo Skf L Mini
11 Nils Jirle Gullabo Skf L Mini
12 Samuel Hedin Gullabo Skf L Mini
13 Philip Andersson Gullabo Skf LSi13
14
15
16

Startlist relay 2 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 30/9 09:45

1
2 Agnes Olsson Gullabo Skf L Mini
3 Andrea Jihrle Gullabo Skf LSi13
4 Tage Gunnarsson Karlslund Skf L Mini
5 Hampus Helmuth Karlslund Skf L Mini
6 Natalia Jörgensen Karlslund Skf L Mini
7 Mia Jörgensen Karlslund Skf L Mini
8 Martin Rejdvik Hagby Skf L Mini
9 Daiva Rejdvik Hagby Skf
10
11
12
13
14
15
16

Startlist relay 3 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 30/9 10:30

1
2 Nora Olsson Gullabo Skf LSi13
3 Emil Eriksson Karlslund Skf L Mini
4 Oliver Waller Karlslund Skf L Mini
5 Albin Eriksson Karlslund Skf L Mini
6 Linnea Törnblad Eringsboda/Backaryd L Mini
7 Johan Engström Eringsboda/Backaryd LSi11
8 Ella Stopar Eringsboda/Backaryd LSi11
9 Olle Persson Eringsboda/Backaryd LSi11
10 Håkan Alexandersson Långasjö skf
11 Peter Fransson Algutsrum Skf
12 Helén Johansson Algutsrum Skf
13 Nora Nanker Kalmar/Läckeby LSi15
14 Gry Nanker Kalmar/Läckeby LSi15
15
16

Startlist relay 4 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 30/9 11:15

1 Berith Danielsson Karlslund Skf
2 Jennifer Allansson Karlslund Skf
3 Julia Helmuth Karlslund Skf
4 Håkan Hertzman Karlslund Skf
5 Anna-Sofia Önnered Alsterbro LSi11
6 Hugo Ahlm Söraby L Mini
7 Fanny Sörensen Söraby L Mini
8 Matillda Berglund Söraby LSi11
9 Anton Ahlm Söraby LSi11
10 William Eriksson Långasjö skf L Mini
11 Edwin Alm Långasjö skf LSi11
12 Ludvig Karlsson Långasjö skf L Mini
13 Donny Johansson Algutsrum Skf
14 Louise Becker Algutsrum Skf L Mini
15 Leo Becker Algutsrum Skf L Mini
16

Startlist relay 5 Grundomgång-Start time Saturday 30/9 12:00

1
2 Josefine Ahlm Söraby L13 Stå
3 Simon Tollstern Söraby L 17 Stå
4 Jonathan Ahlm Söraby L 17 Stå
5 Frida Härstedt Löderups skyttekår L 17 Stå
6 Johanna Engborg Ringamåla Skf L 17 Stå
7 Matilda Hjelm Kalmar/Läckeby L Elit
8 Albin Alexandersson Långasjö skf L 17 Stå
9 Elsa Gustavssson Algutsrum Skf L 17 Stå
10 Mikaela Alexandersson Långasjö skf L Elit
11 Ebba Gustavsson Algutsrum Skf L 15 Stå
12 Håkan S Alexandersson Långasjö skf Vet Stå
13 Niklas Andersson Älmhult L 3
14
15
16

MLRes - www.megalink.no 18:41 - 24.09.2017