Hällefors 3-dagars 2005to 2005-07-07 14:35
Totala resultatskapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

   Pl Startnr    Namn                        Klubb                                 E1            E2            E3             Tid 



H80  (14)                                  

    1      11    Nils Eriksson               OK Kåre                            48:47    1    30:06    2    43:09     1    122:02 
    2      12    Åke Hall                    Järla IF OK                        53:07    2    33:28    5    45:47     2    132:22 
    3       6    Per Wester                  Gustavsbergs IF                    55:46    4    24:43    1    59:07     9    139:36 
    4       9    Mats Johansson              Degerfors OK                       65:07    8    31:54    4    49:27     4    146:28 
    5      10    Sven Wåhlberg               OK Kåre                            54:17    3    39:05   10    56:00     7    149:22 
    6     586    K G Arderbäck               Säterbygdens OK                    61:24    6    37:08    9    52:28     5    151:00 
    7       3    Tage Johansson              Västerås SOK                       62:53    7    41:21   11    47:03     3    151:17 
    8       2    Ragnar Bernhard             OK Kåre                            67:31   10    34:52    6    54:29     6    156:52 
    9       1    Erik Olsson                 Hammarby IF OF                     74:23   11    30:47    3    68:50    10    174:00 
   10       5    Erik Karlsson               Västerbergslagens OL              101:08   12    36:52    8    57:07     8    195:07 
   11       7    Paul Palmgren               OK Kåre                            67:24    9    51:57   12    78:55    11    198:16 

            8    Erik Nilsson                OK Milan                          106:21   13    72:09   13   Felst.                 
          505    Karl-Erik Pettersson        OK Norden                          59:27    5    35:00    7 ej start                 
            4    Lennart Janson              Lindebygdens OK                   128:53   14 ej start      ej start                 



H75  (22)                                  

    1      21    Lennart Öberg               Västerås SOK                       45:44    1    33:28    2    43:14     2    122:26 
    2      25    Ingvar Törnström            Södertälje-Nykvar                  46:18    2    37:25    5    42:50     1    126:33 
    3      16    Urban Spånmark              Mullsjö SOK                        47:53    3    32:59    1    47:30     3    128:22 
    4     509    Gunnar Gustafsson           OK Grane                           55:25    5    34:16    3    58:15    11    147:56 
    5     508    Arne Welander               OK Djerf                           60:00    9    35:42    4    52:25     6    148:07 
    6      28    Nisse Bohman                OK Kompassen                       59:25    8    40:20    7    51:49     5    151:34 
    7      19    Karl-Axel Jansson           Turebergs IF                       54:56    4    42:53   11    59:58    13    157:47 
    8      18    Kalle Karlsson              OK Tylöskog                        57:53    7    44:01   13    58:43    12    160:37 
    9      14    Lars-Gunnar Enström         OK Tranan                          68:24   15    46:18   15    48:40     4    163:22 
   10      15    Charles Andreasson          Linköpings OK                      57:52    6    41:05    9    68:36    19    167:33 
   11     507    Gustav Eriksson             Hofors OK                          65:31   12    49:33   21    56:56     8    172:00 
   12      17    Berner Ivarsson             Filipstadsbygdens OK               62:42   11    42:06   10    68:00    17    172:48 
   13      27    Lennart Johansson           Degerfors OK                       65:32   13    39:46    6    68:07    18    173:25 
   14      13    Ragnar Hallsten             OK Roto                            61:32   10    44:47   14    70:26    20    176:45 
   15      24    Ola Ödling                  Husums IF OK                       66:53   14    50:43   22    62:56    14    180:32 
   16      29    Lennart Jonsson             Hagaby GoIF                        84:55   20    40:33    8    57:10     9    182:38 
   17      26    Holger Eklöv                OK Tor                             72:28   17    48:05   18    63:30    15    184:03 
   18     506    Eric Nilsson                Domnarvets GOIF                    70:02   16    47:37   17    67:27    16    185:06 
   19      20    Lennart Westergren          Söders SOL Tyresö                  83:41   19    48:44   20    57:57    10    190:22 
   20      22    Lars Branth                 Västerås SOK                       95:39   21    42:57   12    55:55     7    194:31 

           31    Arne Spetz                  IFK V-Brattfors                   Felst.         46:55   16 ej start                 
           23    Allan Eriksson              OK Tisaren                         82:51   18    48:37   19 ej start                 



H70  (39)                                  

    1      51    Rolf Andersson              Rimbo SOK                          41:39    3    27:38    1    36:09     1    105:26 
    2      61    Nils Jansson                Skattkärrs IF                      41:11    2    30:29    5    37:54     4    109:34 
    3      59    Harry Söderberg             FK Friskus Varberg                 42:53    4    31:31    7    37:22     2    111:46 
    4      52    Melvin Nilsson              Deje SF                            43:37    5    30:44    6    37:36     3    111:57 
    5      38    Åke Hogedal                 Kungälvs OK                        43:44    6    30:04    3    42:29     8    116:17 
    6      66    Kjell Persson               Mariestads FK                      47:03    9    29:28    2    39:51     7    116:22 
    7      53    Iver Rognstad               Hadeland O-lag                     44:11    7    30:07    4    42:44     9    117:02 
    8     512    Sigurd Wallén               Täby OK                            48:42   12    36:25   15    38:20     5    123:27 
    9      64    Lars Lundkvist              HJS-Vansbro OK                     45:56    8    34:32   10    43:55    10    124:23 
   10      44    Rolf Blom                   Frölunda OL                        48:15   11    36:09   14    47:54    15    132:18 
   11      45    Lars-Erik Lindell           Väsby OK                           49:41   13    36:26   16    48:58    16    135:05 
   12      41    Bertil Pettersson           OK Tyr                             52:06   15    37:46   18    47:22    13    137:14 
   13      36    Sven Pettersson             OK Tjärnen                         52:48   17    36:05   12    50:08    18    139:01 
   14      60    Torbjörn Lindén             Västvärmlands OK                   52:24   16    36:07   13    52:02    20    140:33 
   15      46    Erling Lundgren             OK Grane                           53:56   21    35:43   11    52:42    21    142:21 
   16      63    Ingemar Wehlin              Norrköpings AIS                    53:28   18    37:18   17    51:44    19    142:30 
   17     511    Klas Tykesson               Rävetofta OK                       53:32   19    46:55   32    44:44    12    145:11 
   18      42    Tor-Erik Andersson          OK Tjärnen                         51:48   14    40:22   21    56:20    25    148:30 
   19      50    Folke Westberg              Säterbygdens OK                    61:07   28    33:42    9    56:47    26    151:36 
   20      49    Ulf Pihlblad                Hagaby GoIF                        53:45   20    41:55   27    56:47    26    152:27 
   20      34    Gunnar Nyman                OK Djerf                           66:20   31    38:31   19    47:36    14    152:27 
   22      33    Bert Persson                Filipstadsbygdens OK               59:04   26    40:30   24    53:31    23    153:05 
   23     510    Björn Broman                Göteborg-Majorna OK                55:17   23    39:03   20    62:50    29    157:10 
   24      65    Bror Svensson               Uddevalla IS                       60:20   27    44:46   30    53:26    22    158:32 
   25      39    Kåre Andreasson             OK Nipan                           57:06   25    40:29   23    61:44    28    159:19 
   26      43    Olle Jonsson                Ludvika OK                         54:13   22    41:42   26    68:12    31    164:07 
   27      35    Carl-Henrik Hallberg        IK Uven                            71:16   35    44:51   31    49:22    17    165:29 
   28      67    Tor Andersson               Norrköpings AIS                    74:12   36    40:27   22    53:39    24    168:18 
   29     504    Allan Karlsson              OK Tylöskog                        65:00   29    43:14   29    64:22    30    172:36 

           47    Stig Lundin                 Eskilstuna OL                      70:05   33    57:06   36   Felst.                 
           40    Bo Öhrström                 OK Amne                            71:00   34    43:09   28   Felst.                 
           37    Göran Larsson               Södertälje-Nykvar                 Felst.         31:54    8    39:25     6           
           58    Sven Jansson                Ludvika OK                         55:50   24   Felst.      ej start                 
           48    Ingemar Johansson           OK Södertörn                       68:21   32    48:51   34 ej start                 
           56    Lennart Junegard            OK Södertörn                      Felst.         47:36   33 ej start                 
           62    Ove Jansson                 OK Tisaren                         66:19   30    49:46   35 ej start                 
           57    Ulf Eriksson                Järfälla OK                        47:35   10    40:45   25 ej start                 
           54    Tord Lidström               Hagaby GoIF                        39:30    1 ej start      ej start                 
           55    Arne Gustavsson             Säterbygdens OK                 ej start      ej start         44:03    11           



H65  (54)                                  

    1      91    Nils Grann                  Kristinehamns OK                   48:13    4    30:07    3    38:26     1    116:46 
    2      94    Svante Nyström              Västerbergslagens OL               46:05    2    31:14    5    39:30     2    116:49 
    3      86    Erland Ling                 IK Hakarpspojkarna                 40:46    1    34:55   18    41:13     3    116:54 
    4      81    Hans-Erik Hansson           Köping-Kolsva OK                   51:29   10    29:00    1    45:55    16    126:24 
    5     117    Per-Olof Eckerlid           Sävedalens AIK                     54:25   16    30:22    4    43:23     9    128:10 
    6     107    Lennart Karlsson            OK Grip                            51:08    9    31:17    6    45:54    15    128:19 
    7      79    Kjell Mjöberg               Hallstahammars OK                  47:41    3    33:34   12    47:48    21    129:03 
    8     584    Rolf Larsson                Degerfors OK                       48:39    5    35:40   21    46:18    18    130:37 
    9      73    Gunnar Johansson            Filipstadsbygdens OK               53:05   13    33:24   11    44:38    13    131:07 
   10      93    Stig Bengtsson              OK Amne                            52:00   11    34:25   16    45:07    14    131:32 
   11      80    Göran Olofsson              Fjärås AIK                         55:36   19    34:06   15    42:55     6    132:37 
   12      70    Folke Nyström               Västerbergslagens OL               50:19    7    36:14   25    46:25    19    132:58 
   13     100    Jan-Olof Sandell            OK Milan                           59:16   25    31:26    7    42:26     4    133:08 
   14      76    Åke Tidman                  OK Kolmården                       55:55   20    33:34   12    44:15    12    133:44 
   15     105    Torbjörn Ericsson           Köping-Kolsva OK                   60:47   28    31:31    8    43:20     7    135:38 
   16     513    Ivan Ernvid                 Nitta IF                           57:04   22    35:48   22    43:41    11    136:33 
   17      78    Sören Bråhn                 OK Berget                          49:30    6    39:40   35    48:13    23    137:23 
   18      71    Johnny Wallinge             OK Kolmården                       50:50    8    36:06   24    51:10    30    138:06 
   19     106    Karl-Erik Holmberg          Fjärås AIK                         53:30   15    38:37   31    48:10    22    140:17 
   20      72    Karl-Axel Nilsson           Kungälvs OK                        55:10   17    39:15   33    50:19    29    144:44 
   21      85    Kurt Zander                 Västerås SK OK                     52:43   12    41:42   42    53:28    32    147:53 
   22     515    Nils Emanuelsson            Västerbergslagens OL               60:42   27    39:51   36    48:21    24    148:54 
   23     110    Owe Wilhelmsson             Ulriksbergs IK                     55:14   18    45:19   47    48:28    25    149:01 
   24     102    Ingvar Josefsson            Rydboholms SK                      59:06   24    34:58   19    55:14    35    149:18 
   25      92    Sivert Söderbärg            OK Roslagen                        77:37   43    29:58    2    43:21     8    150:56 
   26     108    Hans Östlund                OK Kroppefjäll                     69:00   37    41:29   41    43:24    10    153:53 
   27      77    Sune Ahlin                  Stora Sundby GOIF                  64:06   31    37:20   27    54:16    34    155:42 
   28      97    Ingvar Hejdström            Hagaby GoIF                        63:58   30    48:21   49    45:58    17    158:17 
   29     112    Arne Yngström               Hagaby GoIF                        67:07   35    35:37   20    55:43    36    158:27 
   30      68    Ragnar Olsson               Ronneby OK                         80:34   45    32:21    9    47:31    20    160:26 
   31      69    Karl-Henrik Lovang          Västerbergslagens OL               56:32   21    36:01   23    67:57    47    160:30 
   32     113    Rolf Grälls                 OK Kåre                            71:10   39    39:28   34    50:11    28    160:49 
   33      82    Sven-Erik Widin             OK Österåker                       66:47   34    37:54   29    57:03    37    161:44 
   34      87    Bo Andersson                Valbo Allmänna IF                  64:08   32    41:10   40    60:17    40    165:35 
   35     116    Ove Hillström               HJS-Vansbro OK                     58:26   23    40:24   38    68:41    48    167:31 
   36      84    Arne Fredholm               Frölunda OL                        70:14   38    44:39   46    52:41    31    167:34 
   37      98    Heikki Rissanen             Mariestads FK                      64:10   33    44:15   45    62:51    44    171:16 
   38     118    Arne Pettersson             IFK Moras OK                       84:31   46    38:04   30    49:05    26    171:40 
   39      99    Lars Söderlund              Hallstahammars OK                  67:44   36    43:21   43    61:23    41    172:28 
   40     111    Jouko Taskinen              Västerås SOK                       78:43   44    37:21   28    58:20    38    174:24 
   41      95    Stig Jansson                Domnarvets GOIF                    72:50   40    36:25   26    65:13    46    174:28 
   42      90    Gunnar Bylund               Rydboholms SK                      74:21   41    46:48   48    61:53    43    183:02 
   43      74    Karl Ekström                OK Alferna                         91:27   49    43:51   44    53:33    33    188:51 
   44      75    Stig Sundberg               Säterbygdens OK                    86:52   47    52:31   50    63:41    45    203:04 
   45     109    Evgeny Tarantsev            OK Yeisk                          116:30   51    53:05   51    61:25    42    231:00 

           89    Rainer Kankainen            Häverödals SK                     Felst.         40:23   37    58:45    39           
          101    Bengt Bucht                 Järfälla OK                       Felst.         33:58   14    49:37    27           
           96    Karl-Axel Stjernström       OK Hedströmmen                    Felst.         32:24   10    42:54     5           
          114    Ove Johansson               OK Järnbärarna                     60:33   26    41:06   39   Felst.                 
           88    Hjalmar Nordquist           OK Järnbärarna                     61:39   29    38:54   32   Felst.                 
          103    Martin Engqvist             Upsala IF                          53:23   14    34:47   17   Felst.                 
          115    Knut Jacobsen               Sandefjord TIS                     97:47   50    57:46   52 ej start                 
          104    Janne Månsson               Leksands OK                        77:00   42 ej start      ej start                 
          514    Bengt Kleist                Boxholm-Mjölby OL                  90:38   48 ej start      ej start                 



H60  (43)                                  

    1     132    Stefan Larsson              OK Njudung                         37:56    1    27:47    2    36:50     1    102:33 
    2     136    Anders Sellgren             Sigtuna OK                         40:44    3    25:24    1    39:17     3    105:25 
    3     516    John Kristian Sörensen      Indre Östvold OK                   43:34    5    27:55    3    40:01     5    111:30 
    4     146    Rune Sandberg               Uddevalla OK                       44:02    7    29:14    5    39:24     4    112:40 
    5     151    Sture Björk                 OK Kåre                            40:12    2    35:10   12    37:36     2    112:58 
    6     119    Bengt Eriksson              Sundsvalls OK                      44:07    8    28:32    4    40:59     6    113:38 
    7     150    Lars Finbom                 OK Landehof                        43:50    6    32:11   10    42:30     8    118:31 
    8     144    Håkan Mossberg              OK Järnbärarna                     46:07   11    31:03    8    45:15    11    122:25 
    9     153    Göran Bengtsson             IK Trenne Ullared                  46:10   12    30:03    6    46:27    13    122:40 
   10     148    Kjell-Åke Ryen              Filipstadsbygdens OK               43:20    4    38:20   24    41:09     7    122:49 
   11     137    Tryggve Ottosson            Valbo Allmänna IF                  44:51    9    30:59    7    47:40    17    123:30 
   12     149    Göran Berg                  Sundsvalls OK                      46:29   13    31:35    9    45:35    12    123:39 
   13     143    Karl-Gustav Klemets         Hallstahammars OK                  46:53   14    34:39   11    44:41    10    126:13 
   14     124    Waste Byström               OK Virdarna                        48:22   16    39:18   27    46:48    15    134:28 
   15     122    Gustav Krigh                OK Nipan                           50:34   17    37:06   19    46:49    16    134:29 
   16     582    Torsten Westman             OK Nolaskogsarna                   53:53   19    36:26   14    46:41    14    137:00 
   17     120    Kjell Larsson               OK Alferna                         57:23   22    36:34   16    50:12    18    144:09 
   18     139    Lars Henriksson             OK Älme                            57:30   23    35:44   13    51:40    20    144:54 
   19     155    Ewald Eriksson              Tjällmo-Godegårds OK               55:45   20    37:05   18    52:14    22    145:04 
   20     147    Lars Edström                OK Nipan                           65:28   33    36:31   15    44:19     9    146:18 
   21     123    Lars-Erik Larsson           OK Amne                            55:45   20    38:56   25    53:04    24    147:45 
   22     141    Kay Svensson                OK P4                              58:00   24    37:02   17    58:21    28    153:23 
   23     154    Evert Karlsson              Rimbo SOK                          59:35   26    42:30   28    53:10    26    155:15 
   24     133    Sune Liljekvist             OK Hedströmmen                     51:33   18    51:39   36    52:49    23    156:01 
   25     121    Rune Spetz                  Nitta IF                           59:50   27    38:57   26    61:02    31    159:49 
   26     518    Hans Sahlberg               Långhundra IF                      63:12   31    45:22   32    51:58    21    160:32 
   27     152    Jouko O Pajulampi           OK Tjärnen                         61:32   28    49:11   34    50:52    19    161:35 
   28     134    Lars-Åke Larsson            OK Tranan                          65:30   34    38:11   22    59:24    29    163:05 
   29     128    Sigurd Olsson               Säterbygdens OK                    59:18   25    52:16   37    54:52    27    166:26 
   30     126    Stig Israelsson             OK Tylöskog                        75:55   39    37:30   20    53:07    25    166:32 
   31     138    Göran Nilsson               Valbo Allmänna IF                  62:43   29    44:33   30    60:32    30    167:48 
   32     127    Kurt Nilsson                Nyköpings OK                       63:00   30    44:30   29    62:32    33    170:02 
   33     142    Jan Karlsson                Växjö Allmänna IS                  66:55   35    46:58   33    62:01    32    175:54 
   34     140    Rolf Helmersson             Lindebygdens OK                    64:39   32    38:15   23    76:46    37    179:40 
   35     145    Svend Borgbjerg             Silkeborg OK                       73:34   38    45:07   31    64:02    34    182:43 
   36     519    Olle Larsson                Ålems OK                           72:24   37    61:36   39    68:48    35    202:48 
   37     520    Jan Hörke                   OK Skogsvargarna                   78:16   41    53:02   38    84:25    38    215:43 
   38     517    Ragnar Persson              Enebybergs IF                     104:59   42    64:48   41    96:10    39    265:57 

          131    Knud Erik Thomsen           Svendborg OK                       77:00   40   Felst.         71:29    36           
          135    Yngve Johansson             Kristinehamns OK                   44:56   10    37:30   20 ej start                 
          129    Sverre Vareberg             Stavanger OK                      124:26   43    63:37   40 ej start                 
          130    Arne H. Lund                Sandefjord TIS                     70:59   36    50:04   35 ej start                 
          125    Anders Kihlström            Tullinge SK                        47:05   15 ej start      ej start                 



H55  (28)                                  

    1     170    Gunnar Ehn                  Tullinge SK                        38:04    1    24:40    1    44:11     3    106:55 
    2     165    Claes-Göran Strand          Göteborg-Majorna OK                43:11    3    25:07    2    43:26     2    111:44 
    3     177    Agne Bengtsson              OK Kompassen                       41:41    2    29:25    5    41:32     1    112:38 
    4     174    Inge Löwegren               Katrineholms OK                    44:49    7    28:59    4    45:16     4    119:04 
    5     169    Ingvar Bergman              OK Tranan                          44:03    4    27:39    3    47:41     8    119:23 
    6     172    Weine Fredriksson           KFUM Örebro OK                     45:05    8    30:39    6    45:48     6    121:32 
    7     522    Bengt Gruvberger            OK Djerf                           44:47    6    35:56   15    46:48     7    127:31 
    8     162    Larseric Larsson            Degerfors OK                       47:42   10    31:32    8    53:05    12    132:19 
    9     159    Sven-Olof Larsson           Växjö Allmänna IS                  50:17   14    39:44   21    45:36     5    135:37 
   10     521    Per-Olof Fernberg           IS Skanne                          50:35   15    37:22   19    47:48     9    135:45 
   11     164    Göran Forsberg              Hagaby GoIF                        56:35   20    33:29   11    48:41    10    138:45 
   12     166    Christer Nälemark           OK Djerf                           51:56   16    35:27   13    52:42    11    140:05 
   13     160    Gert Olsson                 OK Silva                           52:59   17    31:35    9    56:06    15    140:40 
   14     179    Runar Aldén                 OK Kolmården                       49:37   13    31:56   10    59:57    22    141:30 
   15     173    Håkan Nilsson               Malmö OK                           47:27    9    40:40   22    54:24    13    142:31 
   16     180    Peter Hagström              GOIF Tjalve                        57:03   21    33:30   12    56:32    17    147:05 
   17     163    Knut Sterten                Gjö-Vard O-lag                     54:37   18    35:30   14    57:13    18    147:20 
   18     157    Gert Fredriksson            Filipstadsbygdens OK               55:00   19    37:14   17    56:13    16    148:27 
   19     178    Gunnar Haglund              OK Milan                           57:30   22    36:28   16    58:31    19    152:29 
   20     171    Ove Johansson               OK Kolmården                       57:53   23    38:36   20    58:46    20    155:15 
   21     156    Tomas Norlén                Södertälje-Nykvar                  60:05   24    40:58   23    54:41    14    155:44 
   22     524    Greger Wedin                Södertälje-Nykvar                  61:11   25    37:18   18    64:44    24    163:13 
   23     523    Ingemar Haglund             OK Djerf                           63:21   27    41:32   24    59:48    21    164:41 
   24     176    Kenneth Andersson           Valbo Allmänna IF                  61:56   26    42:07   25    63:36    23    167:39 

          168    Tommy Persson               Hallstahammars OK                  48:08   11    31:06    7   Felst.                 
          158    Lars Christensen            OK Djerf                           44:23    5   Felst.      ej start                 
          167    Thord Eriksson              Hagaby GoIF                        48:28   12 ej start      ej start                 
          161    Bo Sundqvist                Ockelbo OK                         71:19   28 ej start      ej start                 



H55 MOTION  (8)                            

    1     184    Kjell Karlsson              Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           44:23    1    28:45    1    46:47     1    119:55 
    2     186    Lennart Lindgren            OK Järnbärarna                     47:00    2    29:59    2    50:13     2    127:12 
    3     187    Östen Andersson             Västerbergslagens OL               47:20    3    30:45    4    57:45     5    135:50 
    4     185    Lars-Olov Johansson         Västerbergslagens OL               48:11    4    37:22    5    54:49     3    140:22 
    5     188    Jan Olof Hedberg            Gagnefs OK                         60:19    7    30:33    3    56:39     4    147:31 
    6     183    Lars Idstam                 Lindebygdens OK                    53:41    5    44:56    8    58:02     7    156:39 
    7     181    Anders Hallin               IFK Södertälje                     58:13    6    40:38    6    57:58     6    156:49 
    8     182    Ronny Persson               Finspångs SOK                      65:09    8    41:17    7    74:27     8    180:53 



H50  (17)                                  

    1     199    Hans-Erik Lang              Västerbergslagens OL               43:27    1    29:31    1    47:16     1    120:14 
    2     201    Nils-Olov Bodin             Almby IK                           48:34    2    34:19    4    48:40     2    131:33 
    3     191    Anders Dahlgren             Hagaby GoIF                        51:20    5    32:35    2    49:41     7    133:36 
    4     526    Mats Gustafsson             Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           51:54    7    33:57    3    48:40     2    134:31 
    5     198    Stefan Gunnarsson           Kristinehamns OK                   50:41    3    35:05    6    52:20    10    138:06 
    6     192    Mats Haglund                OK Djerf                           55:37   10    34:55    5    50:36     8    141:08 
    7     189    Gunnar Munktelius           Surahammars SOK                    56:13   11    36:05    7    48:51     4    141:09 
    8     195    Per-Åke Hull                Almby IK                           51:32    6    41:03   12    49:05     5    141:40 
    9     527    Stig Nilsson                OK Djerf                           53:33    8    39:22   10    49:12     6    142:07 
   10     197    Nils Lovén                  OK Milan                           54:42    9    38:06    9    58:42    15    151:30 
   11     196    Lars Östlin                 Björkfors GOIF                     56:56   13    40:52   11    56:16    12    154:04 
   12     202    Thomas Johansson            Almby IK                           56:46   12    41:36   13    56:55    13    155:17 
   13     190    Gunde Hjalmarsson           Stora Tuna IK                      64:07   16    37:51    8    55:55    11    157:53 
   14     525    Gunnar Wass                 IF Hagen                           59:45   14    49:57   15    51:51     9    161:33 
   15     193    Göran Liljequist            OK Älme                            63:01   15    49:23   14    74:25    17    186:49 
   16     200    Tom Strat                   Quantico Orieentering Club         79:47   17    51:47   16    61:28    16    193:02 

          194    Mats Hastad                 Fellingsbro GOIF                   50:43    4   Felst.         57:05    14           



H45  (14)                                  

    1     210    Mats Hall                   Nyköpings OK                       47:06    1    26:40    1    42:13     2    115:59 
    2     205    Jan-Åke Karlsson            Lindebygdens OK                    50:16    3    31:06    5    41:31     1    122:53 
    3     528    Stefan Carlsson             Alfta-Ösa OK                       49:34    2    29:19    2    44:37     4    123:30 
    4     212    Andreas Hjertson            OK Linné                           54:05    4    30:37    4    47:50     6    132:32 
    5     203    Anders Löfgren              Järfälla OK                        59:33    8    29:36    3    44:18     3    133:27 
    6     206    Göran Nilsson               Snättringe SK                      58:10    7    34:25    8    46:11     5    138:46 
    7     211    Ingemar Petersson           Halmstads OK                       54:47    6    34:12    7    49:53     7    138:52 
    8     208    Bo Gustavsson               OK Tylöskog                        54:34    5    33:55    6    53:35     8    142:04 
    9     207    Kjell Magne Nordvi          Grue IL                            63:03    9    41:52   10    61:06    10    166:01 
   10     209    Sven-Erik Brodin            OK Djerf                           67:41   10    44:17   11    58:37     9    170:35 
   11     529    Klas Thybeck                Lindebygdens OK                    68:58   11    39:26    9    62:25    11    170:49 
   12     204    Jesper Ege Nielsen          OK Fros                            77:51   13    46:27   12    66:47    12    191:05 

          213    Leif-Gunnar Pettersson      Söders SOL Tyresö                  75:56   12   Felst.        Felst.                 
          530    Leif Martinsson             Skattkärrs IF                      84:19   14   Felst.        Felst.                 



H45 MOTION  (3)                            

    1     215    Anders Sundén               Lesjöfors SK                       49:46    1    22:59    1    45:10     1    117:55 
    2     216    Vilho Rokka                 Långshyttans AIK OK                52:56    2    34:17    2    51:47     2    139:00 
    3     531    Anders Holmberg             Lindebygdens OK                    59:26    3    36:36    3    68:02     3    164:04 



H40  (15)                                  

    1     221    Lars Holmquist              Sundsvalls OK                      49:19    1    28:03    1    49:31     1    126:53 
    2     228    Tomas L Löfgren             Stora Tuna IK                      53:51    2    29:20    2    53:05     2    136:16 
    3     532    Jan Johansson               Björkfors GOIF                     55:15    3    35:30    4    63:24     6    154:09 
    4     222    Per Flakberg                IFK Göteborg                       66:14    7    33:45    3    57:56     3    157:55 
    5     224    Pontus Eriksson             Strängnäs-Malmby OL                65:09    5    37:18    7    61:12     4    163:39 
    6     218    Lars Nyman                  Kristinehamns OK                   62:15    4    36:42    6    66:07     8    165:04 
    7     229    Håkan Lindberg              Kristinehamns OK                   68:00    9    35:48    5    62:28     5    166:16 
    8     533    Patrik Thybeck              Lindebygdens OK                    66:27    8    40:31    9    64:31     7    171:29 
    9     219    Jan Holgersson              Almby IK                           75:08   11    39:46    8    71:34    12    186:28 
   10     227    Jan Östman                  Kristinehamns OK                   71:32   10    43:54   13    72:45    13    188:11 
   11     231    Per Bjurström               OK Tisaren                         77:36   12    42:48   11    68:11     9    188:35 
   12     226    Magnus Backlund             Säterbygdens OK                    79:05   13    40:36   10    69:10    11    188:51 
   13     223    Tomas Vidfelt               Lindebygdens OK                    82:41   14    42:49   12    85:32    14    211:02 
   14     230    Staffan Asplund             Kungälvs OK                       101:02   15    51:27   14    68:39    10    221:08 

          220    Magnus Joelsson             SOK 68                             65:25    6 ej start      ej start                 



H35  (3)                                   

    1     534    Magnus Månsson              Växjö OK                           75:59    2    36:56    2    61:32     1    174:27 
    2     234    Stefan Wennberg             Skattkärrs IF                      70:45    1    36:50    1    67:19     2    174:54 

          233    Bengt Lundblad              Eskilstuna OL                      89:52    3    45:41    3   Felst.                 



H35 MOTION  (3)                            

    1     236    Peter Edman                 Korsnäs IF OK                      47:56    1    27:40    1    54:28     1    130:04 
    2     235    Lars Gustafsson             OK Kåre                            51:23    3    27:49    2    60:31     2    139:43 
    3     237    Leif Eriksson               OK Milan                           49:28    2    36:31    3    89:45     3    175:44 



H21  (16)                                  

    1     242    Tomas Hallmén               OK Tisaren                         59:19    2    31:00    2    61:27     2    151:46 
    2     241    Pontus Halldin              KFUM Örebro OK                     61:01    3    30:28    1    61:17     1    152:46 
    3     247    Anders Lindéus              Hagaby GoIF                        58:01    1    31:32    4    64:41     4    154:14 
    4     537    Oskar Arlebo                KFUM Örebro OK                     61:07    4    31:21    3    64:23     3    156:51 
    5     535    Flemming Jörgensen          Kolding OK                         67:18    8    34:47    8    66:51     5    168:56 
    6     246    Erik Göthlin                KFUM Örebro OK                     78:24   12    35:32    9    81:50     7    195:46 
    7     539    Oskar Sibeck                OK Djerf                           76:09   10    39:16   10    81:14     6    196:39 
    8     240    Peter Hedberg               Lunds OK                           75:05    9    41:03   11    83:31     8    199:39 
    9     243    Torbjörn Eriksson           IFK V-Brattfors                    76:12   11    41:35   12    96:19    11    214:06 
   10     244    Magnus Fransson             SOK Aneby                          84:48   13    47:07   14    90:47     9    222:42 
   11     540    Andreas Rietz               OK Roxen                           93:04   15    54:42   15    95:15    10    243:01 
   12     238    Tomas L Karlsson            Lindebygdens OK                    87:30   14    44:27   13   128:45    12    260:42 

          536    Gunnar Elveljung            IFK Göteborg                       65:35    6    32:34    5 ej start                 
          538    Per-Åke Olsson              OK Ravinen                         63:15    5    34:38    7 ej start                 
          583    Greger Tysk                 Leksands OK                        66:40    7    34:09    6 ej start                 
          245    Daniel Gustafsson           KFUM Örebro OK                    Felst.      ej start      ej start                 



H21 MOTION  (2)                            

    1     249    Per Nordahl                 Ärna IF                            71:02    1    34:09    1    68:46     1    173:57 

          248    Jonas Larsson               Degerfors OK                       77:44    2 ej start      ej start                 



H20  (1)                                   

    1     250    Emil Lundstedt              Växjö OK                           89:33    1    39:25    1    99:02     1    228:00 



H18  (12)                                  

    1     256    Erik Liljequist             OK Älme                            48:28    1    29:20    2    47:44     1    125:32 
    2     258    Johan Strand                Göteborg-Majorna OK                50:56    2    27:26    1    47:49     2    126:11 
    3     260    Filip Dahlgren              Hagaby GoIF                        50:56    2    30:48    6    51:08     4    132:52 
    4     261    Anton Östlin                Linköpings OK                      56:52    5    29:36    3    48:52     3    135:20 
    5     252    Andreas Carlsson            Tjällmo-Godegårds OK               56:10    4    30:02    4    53:34     6    139:46 
    6     543    Mattias Andersson           Boxholm-Mjölby OL                  58:39    7    30:19    5    53:31     5    142:29 
    7     255    Emil Johansson              OK Tisaren                         57:00    6    33:16    7    54:43     7    144:59 
    8     542    Anders Nilsson              Stora Tuna IK                      62:05    8    38:11    9    61:29     8    161:45 
    9     254    Henrik Brus                 Västerbergslagens OL               66:59    9    37:34    8    70:21     9    174:54 
   10     259    Oskar Jakobsson             OK Milan                           75:21   10    40:57   10    74:21    10    190:39 
   11     257    Andrew Strat                Quantico Orieentering Club         82:41   11    46:48   11    86:34    11    216:03 

          253    Emil Backlund               Dalaportens OL                    Felst.      ej start      ej start                 



H16  (5)                                   

    1     544    Andreas Petersson           Hagaby GoIF                        45:18    1    31:03    1    46:09     1    122:30 
    2     265    Mattias Lundberg            Almby IK                           54:21    2    36:11    2    51:46     2    142:18 
    3     264    Adam Nyman                  Kristinehamns OK                   58:50    3    41:36    3    72:40     4    173:06 
    4     263    Hampus Idstam               Lindebygdens OK                    62:34    4    50:39    5    67:52     3    181:05 

          262    Björn Karlsson              Lindebygdens OK                    77:54    5    46:38    4   Felst.                 



H14  (18)                                  

    1     269    Christer Garpenlund         KFUM Örebro OK                     31:06    1    19:03    1    33:57     1     84:06 
    2     503    Love Sintring               Hagaby GoIF                        35:22    2    21:02    2    43:39    10    100:03 
    3     277    Henning Hall                Nyköpings OK                       36:55    3    21:58    4    41:43     8    100:36 
    4     275    Björn Gabrielsson           Korsnäs IF OK                      40:49    6    23:09    6    39:00     4    102:58 
    5     547    Ola Svahn                   IFK Moras OK                       42:56    9    21:44    3    38:23     3    103:03 
    6     266    Samuel Ring                 OK Tyr                             39:39    5    27:01    7    37:56     2    104:36 
    7     278    Erik Gabrielsson            Korsnäs IF OK                      37:06    4    31:46   12    39:12     5    108:04 
    8     581    Markus Hederskog            HJS-Vansbro OK                     51:18   15    22:01    5    44:59    11    118:18 
    9     546    Johan Peterson              Hagaby GoIF                        48:13   12    30:19   10    40:54     6    119:26 
   10     272    Anton Hallor                OK Tisaren                         51:08   14    27:38    8    40:59     7    119:45 
   11     268    Andreas Holmberg            Korsnäs IF OK                      41:02    7    37:33   16    42:32     9    121:07 
   12     270    Patrik Sundén               Lesjöfors SK                       47:39   11    33:20   14    46:19    12    127:18 
   13     273    Daniel Persson              Lindebygdens OK                    41:45    8    39:47   17    47:33    13    129:05 
   14     274    Simon Asplund               Kungälvs OK                        54:26   17    32:44   13    62:47    15    149:57 
   15     545    Marcus Jansson              Garphyttans IF                     67:12   18    35:18   15    69:53    16    172:23 

          267    Erik Lundblad               Eskilstuna OL                      49:41   13    28:05    9   Felst.                 
          276    Johan Västberg              OK Milan                           44:18   10    30:23   11   Felst.                 
          271    Anton Backlund              Säterbygdens OK                    54:14   16   Felst.         52:04    14           



H12  (13)                                  

    1     285    Filip Östman                Kristinehamns OK                   25:37    1    20:47    1    24:52     2     71:16 
    2     286    Didrik Hall                 Nyköpings OK                       29:49    3    24:06    5    23:02     1     76:57 
    3     289    Tobias Lundberg             Almby IK                           29:10    2    22:48    3    25:24     3     77:22 
    4     287    Simon Andersson             OK Rodhen                          33:01    5    21:21    2    27:42     4     82:04 
    5     284    Niklas Haglund              Sundsvalls OK                      35:39    6    24:41    8    30:20     6     90:40 
    6     280    Jonas Lindahl               OK Milan                           37:51    8    23:16    4    29:40     5     90:47 
    7     288    Andrey Tarantsev            OK Yeisk                           31:19    4    24:30    6    40:03    10     95:52 
    8     283    Johannes Uhr                OK Milan                           38:00   10    24:36    7    34:30     9     97:06 
    9     282    Peter Holmquist             Sundsvalls OK                      35:44    7    28:45    9    34:13     8     98:42 
   10     290    Fredrik Bjernulf            Sundbybergs IK                     37:55    9    33:05   11    33:19     7    104:19 
   11     279    Olle Persson                Lindebygdens OK                    61:36   12    32:06   10    44:55    11    138:37 
   12     291    Victor Nyberg               Västerbergslagens OL               50:28   11    36:03   12    62:30    12    149:01 

          281    Martin Vidfelt              Lindebygdens OK                    69:50   13   Felst.         89:16    13           



H10  (9)                                   

    1     299    Martin Ericson              OK Djerf                           20:05    1    15:37    6    16:50     1     52:32 
    2     296    Hugo Lindell                Långhundra IF                      20:40    2    14:00    2    21:36     4     56:16 
    3     297    Jonatan Helin               Ockelbo OK                         22:55    3    14:27    3    22:54     6     60:16 
    4     292    Edvin Hultberg              Hagaby GoIF                        24:13    4    15:05    4    21:09     3     60:27 
    5     295    Petter Andersson            Ockelbo OK                         26:47    5    15:16    5    22:22     5     64:25 
    6     294    Martin Nordvi               Grue IL                            29:51    6    33:45    9    23:01     7     86:37 
    7     300    Rasmus Löfgren              Stora Tuna IK                      39:19    7    23:03    8    52:23     9    114:45 
    8     293    Erik Karlsson               Lindebygdens OK                    51:16    8    20:43    7    43:44     8    115:43 

          298    Erik Svärd                  OK Tylöskog                       Felst.         13:33    1    17:19     2           



D75  (5)                                   

    1     303    Gunborg Wåhlberg            OK Kåre                            43:07    1    34:07    3    49:44     1    126:58 
    2     304    Ulla-Britta Hall            Järla IF OK                        58:43    3    26:40    1    55:56     2    141:19 
    3     301    Britt Axelsson              Filipstadsbygdens OK               56:18    2    34:47    4    71:37     3    162:42 
    4     548    Siv Emanuelsson             OK Malmia                          65:42    4    45:29    5    73:11     4    184:22 

          302    Karin Olsson                Hammarby IF OF                     70:26    5    32:26    2   Felst.                 



D70  (10)                                  

    1     311    Irma Andersson              Rimbo SOK                          35:47    1    23:04    1    42:07     1    100:58 
    2     309    Gun Helmersson              Lindebygdens OK                    40:38    3    29:29    4    51:58     3    122:05 
    3     312    Laila Nygren                Säterbygdens OK                    50:43    7    31:20    5    53:44     4    135:47 
    4     549    Inga-Lisa Eriksson          Hofors OK                          53:40    8    31:37    6    50:45     2    136:02 
    5     308    Sonja Sundell               Sundbybergs IK                     41:47    4    28:03    2    75:55     8    145:45 
    6     307    Ruth Nyström                OK Amne                            55:23    9    36:21    8    58:13     5    149:57 
    7     313    Gun Holmqvist               Arboga OK                          47:23    5    33:25    7    70:09     7    150:57 
    8     305    Kerstin Rickardsson         OK Järnbärarna                     58:53   10    62:55   10    61:55     6    183:43 

          306    Ingrid Lundin               Eskilstuna OL                      49:31    6    52:26    9   Felst.                 
          310    Karin Carlson               Nyköpings OK                       39:12    2    28:09    3   Felst.                 



D65  (23)                                  

    1     550    Gudrun Broman               Göteborg-Majorna OK                36:35    1    21:18    1    38:32     5     96:25 
    2     552    Margareta Wallén            Täby OK                            44:28    2    25:37    3    35:51     2    105:56 
    3     325    Siv Hasselgrund             Bjursås OK                         47:16    4    26:04    4    36:49     3    110:09 
    4     329    Vivi-Anne Bylund            Rydboholms SK                      46:43    3    27:04    5    36:49     3    110:36 
    5     315    Kerstin Fredriksson         Ljungskile FK                      55:32   11    22:50    2    34:24     1    112:46 
    6     318    Barbro Blom                 Frölunda OL                        49:27    5    27:34    6    41:43     9    118:44 
    7     321    Gunilla Lundgren            OK Grane                           50:11    6    28:49    9    50:33    16    129:33 
    8     551    Britt-Marie Bengtsson       OK Linné                           52:43    9    27:37    7    50:55    17    131:15 
    9     326    Anne-Catrine Persson        Mariestads FK                      50:31    7    32:28   12    48:33    14    131:32 
   10     332    Anne-Marie Johansson        Åkers IF                           53:47   10    36:52   17    42:40    10    133:19 
   11     328    Gunnel Junegard             OK Södertörn                       61:30   16    28:27    8    43:53    12    133:50 
   12     319    Barbro Vallin               Kungälvs OK                        59:58   15    35:32   15    39:25     6    134:55 
   13     314    Mona Kankainen              Häverödals SK                      59:22   14    34:55   13    40:48     8    135:05 
   14     323    Inger Hallberg              IK Uven                            62:14   18    35:28   14    39:28     7    137:10 
   15     317    Gull-Britt Grönberg         Kungälvs OK                        57:01   12    37:44   19    42:42    11    137:27 
   16     327    Christina Hogedal           Kungälvs OK                        61:42   17    32:05   11    44:40    13    138:27 
   17     330    Barbro Eckerlid             Sävedalens AIK                     52:09    8    30:01   10    63:51    19    146:01 
   18     331    Ingegerd Blomstrand         Säterbygdens OK                    58:41   13    37:42   18    53:44    18    150:07 
   19     333    Elisabet Bucht              Järfälla OK                        73:55   20    40:31   20    50:11    15    164:37 
   20     324    Marianne Wehlin             Norrköpings AIS                    91:51   23    42:17   22    67:36    20    201:44 

          322    Harriet Karlsson            OK Grip                            65:17   19    36:45   16   Felst.                 
          320    Jorånn Rognstad             Hadeland O-lag                     86:01   22 Ej godk.         77:02    21           
          316    Birgit Haglund              OK Hedströmmen                     77:31   21    41:32   21 ej start                 



D60  (34)                                  

    1     351    Birgitta Olsson             Ronneby OK                         39:23    1    19:33    1    26:59     1     85:55 
    2     362    Margareta Larsson           OK Njudung                         41:18    4    22:12    2    28:54     2     92:24 
    3     364    Margareta Tidman            OK Kolmården                       40:43    2    23:20    3    32:18     4     96:21 
    4     358    Gunborg Westin              Leksands OK                        43:04    6    24:29    6    31:52     3     99:25 
    5     363    Anne-Marie Byström          Sidensjö IK                        41:30    5    25:44    7    32:20     5     99:34 
    6     340    Mariann Nilsson             Deje SF                            46:55    9    23:48    5    34:44     6    105:27 
    7     357    Ulla Lybert Eriksson        Sundsvalls OK                      41:08    3    26:40   10    38:18    13    106:06 
    8     361    Siv Frölund                 Haninge SOK                        53:29   20    23:27    4    35:29     8    112:25 
    9     365    Kerstin Spetz               Nitta IF                           45:50    8    28:37   15    38:29    16    112:56 
   10     356    Lilian Samuelsson           Kungälvs OK                        44:37    7    27:36   12    41:55    18    114:08 
   11     337    Ing-Marie Mozelius          Stora Tuna IK                      47:25   11    26:00    8    43:10    20    116:35 
   12     344    Eleonor Grönvall            KFUM Örebro OK                     47:35   12    31:46   21    38:06    11    117:27 
   13     352    Ann-Britt Björkman          Kungälvs OK                        51:36   16    29:52   17    36:26    10    117:54 
   14     355    Anna-Stina Nyström          Länna IF                           56:38   21    26:20    9    35:23     7    118:21 
   15     343    Gunvor Nyström              Stora Tuna IK                      46:59   10    33:36   24    38:07    12    118:42 
   16     366    Monica Krigh                OK Nipan                           53:13   19    30:53   19    35:58     9    120:04 
   17     346    Berit Byström               OK Virdarna                        52:23   18    26:53   11    42:01    19    121:17 
   18     341    Britt-Marie Karlsson        OK Djerf                           49:35   14    31:10   20    40:39    17    121:24 
   19     553    Kerstin Ernvid              Nitta IF                           57:54   22    30:12   18    38:23    15    126:29 
   20     353    Birgitta Ericsson           Köping-Kolsva OK                   51:12   15    34:11   25    48:02    22    133:25 
   21     335    Birgit Karlsson             Mariestads FK                      61:48   27    27:46   14    44:28    21    134:02 
   22     345    Ulla Ling                   IK Hakarpspojkarna                 58:04   23    28:50   16    48:43    23    135:37 
   23     354    Britten Persson             Finspångs SOK                      48:25   13    49:41   33    38:20    14    136:26 
   24     350    Linnéa Hall                 OK Amne                            62:22   28    32:15   22    61:24    28    156:01 
   25     342    Inga-Stina Grafström        Garphyttans IF                     58:12   24    37:50   28    60:25    27    156:27 
   26     349    Birgitta Parkner            OK Landehof                        64:39   31    35:44   26    56:37    25    157:00 
   27     347    Liz Porteous                Vandrarringen                      63:25   29    41:26   31    55:48    24    160:39 
   28     338    Lissi Wilhelmsson           Ulriksbergs IK                     59:06   25    39:19   29    73:39    30    172:04 
   29     360    Ulla Fredholm               Frölunda OL                        82:39   34    40:30   30    59:09    26    182:18 
   30     359    Margaretha Nyström          Länna IF                           77:54   33    43:39   32    65:40    29    187:13 

          339    Gun Edström                 OK Nipan                           52:13   17    27:43   13   Felst.                 
          334    Elisabeth Ramhult           FK Friskus Varberg                 60:39   26    33:05   23 ej start                 
          336    Eivor Mjöberg               Hallstahammars OK                  63:46   30    49:59   34 ej start                 
          348    Marina Wästlund             OK Amne                            66:53   32    35:48   27 ej start                 



D55  (10)                                  

    1     375    Margaretha Svensson         OK Vilse 87                        45:30    3    27:04    1    36:23     1    108:57 
    2     370    Maud Sundén                 OK Järnbärarna                     42:24    1    29:41    2    38:32     2    110:37 
    3     371    Ann-Marie Holmström         IK Gandvik                         43:51    2    30:27    3    41:58     3    116:16 
    4     368    Monica Larsson              OK Tranan                          49:07    4    42:12    7    51:26     5    142:45 
    5     372    Inger Ljungström            OK Djerf                           61:34    6    36:47    5    48:42     4    147:03 
    6     554    Gun Inger Sahlberg          Långhundra IF                      55:19    5    33:49    4    65:52     9    155:00 
    7     376    Ulla-Britt Ordasi           Kungälvs OK                        64:06    9    41:32    6    55:59     6    161:37 
    8     367    Marianne Sellgren           Sigtuna OK                         62:55    8    48:57    9    61:31     8    173:23 

          374    Christina Levin             Almby IK                           77:48   10    43:49    8   Felst.                 
          377    Elisabet Eriksson           OK Alferna                         62:14    7   Felst.         61:11     7           



D55 MOTION  (8)                            

    1     379    Agneta Larsson              Degerfors OK                       64:53    4    36:51    1    52:35     1    154:19 
    2     382    Gunviv Wennberg             Skattkärrs IF                      60:11    2    40:50    4    55:10     2    156:11 
    3     383    Ingrid Bodinger             IFK Södertälje                     59:04    1    37:00    2    62:15     4    158:19 
    4     384    Karin Bengtsson             OK Kompassen                       67:36    5    37:00    2    74:38     6    179:14 
    5     378    Catharina Johansson         OK Kolmården                       77:19    6    47:04    6    61:07     3    185:30 
    6     381    Gun-Britt Andreasson        OK Nipan                           64:30    3    55:42    7    65:29     5    185:41 
    7     385    Britt-Marie Lindgren        Fritsla VIK                        94:52    8    67:39    8    82:09     7    244:40 

          380    Lena Lindgren               OK Järnbärarna                     85:16    7    44:10    5 ej start                 



D50  (16)                                  

    1     394    Ing-Marie Brander-Strand    Göteborg-Majorna OK                36:45    1    26:11    1    38:36     3    101:32 
    2     390    Lena Jansson                Arboga OK                          38:07    2    30:30    2    38:11     2    106:48 
    3     396    Ann-Britt Göransson         Almby IK                           39:05    3    31:18    3    36:31     1    106:54 
    4     401    Britt Fredriksson           Filipstadsbygdens OK               47:55    5    33:12    5    40:18     4    121:25 
    5     397    Christina Hjertson          OK Linné                           47:12    4    31:25    4    43:28     6    122:05 
    6     386    Berit Mellberg              OK Amne                            48:08    6    35:38    7    42:00     5    125:46 
    7     400    Britt Sjögren               Kristinehamns OK                   48:25    7    38:38   11    47:41     8    134:44 
    8     391    Gudrun Persson              Hallstahammars OK                  52:38    9    33:29    6    60:52    13    146:59 
    9     389    Barbro Liljequist           OK Älme                            58:30   11    37:41   10    55:47    10    151:58 
   10     392    Annica Lindell Lang         Västerbergslagens OL               71:58   13    37:07    9    52:44     9    161:49 
   11     395    Åsgerd Bergman              OK Tranan                          56:52   10    40:50   12    68:39    15    166:21 
   12     388    Lena Svensson               IK Trenne Ullared                  70:57   12    43:21   13    59:34    12    173:52 
   13     393    Gerd Hagström               GOIF Tjalve                        74:14   15    46:16   15    56:41    11    177:11 
   14     387    Siv Larsson                 Växjö Allmänna IS                  72:56   14    44:48   14    70:01    16    187:45 

          399    Mona Hull                   Almby IK                          Felst.         36:55    8    47:09     7           
          398    Annika Norström             Hallstahammars OK                  48:47    8   Felst.         60:55    14           



D45  (4)                                   

    1     402    Britt-Marie Johanson        OK Skogsstjärnan                   52:37    2    32:56    1    37:48     1    123:21 
    2     403    Mona Ordqvist               Kils OK                            49:54    1    33:01    2    46:35     4    129:30 
    3     404    Christina Olsson            OK Silva                           53:48    3    33:45    3    45:54     3    133:27 
    4     555    Birgitta Jansson            Garphyttans IF                     59:30    4    37:16    4    44:50     2    141:36 



D45 MOTION  (4)                            

    1     405    Gunilla Brus                Västerbergslagens OL               54:49    1    31:36    1    42:54     1    129:19 
    2     406    Kerstin Andersson           Ockelbo OK                         55:39    2    38:46    2    55:47     2    150:12 
    3     556    Elisabeth Graneland         Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           78:27    3    47:32    3    65:02     3    191:01 
    4     408    Eva Idstam                  Lindebygdens OK                    81:38    4    52:33    4    75:21     4    209:32 



D40  (16)                                  

    1     417    Anna-Birgitta Karlsson      OK Tylöskog                        39:09    1    25:52    1    41:09     1    106:10 
    2     416    Anne Bodin                  Almby IK                           41:14    2    28:49    3    44:21     2    114:24 
    3     557    Åsa Kindlundh               Alfta-Ösa OK                       42:26    3    27:23    2    46:08     3    115:57 
    4     409    Ingela Andersson            Lunds OK                           47:55    4    29:19    4    52:39     6    129:53 
    5     558    Annica Peterson             Hagaby GoIF                        48:17    5    29:45    5    56:25     9    134:27 
    6     421    Anna Asplund                Kungälvs OK                        55:20    8    33:30    8    50:56     4    139:46 
    7     415    AnnaKarin Haglund           Sundsvalls OK                      52:17    6    31:50    6    55:54     7    140:01 
    8     410    Anna-Lena Sarfve            Filipstadsbygdens OK               53:26    7    32:49    7    57:13    10    143:28 
    9     419    Mia Gustafsson              OK Kåre                            55:27    9    39:15   13    51:58     5    146:40 
   10     420    Monica Hallor               OK Tisaren                         59:49   13    35:14    9    56:13     8    151:16 
   11     414    Ing-Marie Lindahl           OK Milan                           55:46   10    44:44   14    57:32    12    158:02 
   12     559    Anna Weckner Westlund       OK Tyr                             65:48   15    36:29   10    58:33    13    160:50 
   13     418    Kerstin Jagesten            Katrineholms OK                    63:14   14    38:54   12    62:07    15    164:15 
   14     413    Katarina Persson            Almby IK                           58:12   11    38:06   11    68:57    16    165:15 
   15     412    Madelene Bjernulf           Sundbybergs IK                     58:15   12    51:12   15    57:24    11    166:51 
   16     411    Catrine Karlsson            Lindebygdens OK                    87:04   16    52:16   16    59:56    14    199:16 



D35  (4)                                   

    1     561    Gunilla Karlsson            Växjö OK                           43:19    1    35:17    1    48:18     1    126:54 
    2     423    Laila Hallmén               OK Tisaren                         49:09    2    41:29    2    49:19     2    139:57 

          422    Lotta Eriksson              Strängnäs-Malmby OL                72:59    4   Felst.         69:53     3           
          560    Eva Martinsson              Skattkärrs IF                      58:07    3    50:21    3   Felst.                 



D35 MOTION  (4)                            

    1     563    Maria Robertsson            Ålems OK                           61:17    1    34:10    2    52:40     1    148:07 
    2     562    Ulrika Jansson              OK Kåre                            62:19    2    33:26    1    55:14     2    150:59 
    3     424    Cecilia Bjurström           OK Tisaren                         80:49    4    59:18    3    74:22     3    214:29 

          425    Karin Damström              Lindebygdens OK                    68:57    3   Felst.         82:33     4           



D21  (11)                                  

    1     433    Anna-Karin Mattsson         Sisu Forshaga SK                   59:13    1    36:44    4    59:48     1    155:45 
    2     430    Annika Björk                OK Linné                           61:57    2    37:38    5    61:32     3    161:07 
    3     426    Ingela Alvmyren             Halmstads OK                       71:56    7    33:38    1    61:12     2    166:46 
    4     565    Ulrika Jörgensen            Kolding OK                         69:42    5    36:37    3    62:58     5    169:17 
    5     435    Anette Carlsson             KFUM Örebro OK                     74:17    8    36:06    2    62:05     4    172:28 
    6     564    Ingela Kälvedal             Västvärmlands OK                   71:29    6    37:43    6    63:20     6    172:32 
    7     431    Malin Halldin               KFUM Örebro OK                     82:28   11    45:52    9    80:22     7    208:42 
    8     434    Anna T Eriksson             OK Kåre                            79:13   10    54:28   10    84:54     8    218:35 

          429    Lovisa Berg                 OK Milan                           63:35    3    43:52    8   Felst.                 
          427    Hanna Brus                  Västerbergslagens OL               76:35    9    42:08    7   Felst.                 
          428    Kristin Jacobsson           OK Milan                           66:37    4 ej start      ej start                 



D21 MOTION  (1)                            

          436    Jessika Hagberg             KFUM Örebro OK                    Felst.         42:55    1 ej start                 



D18  (5)                                   

    1     438    Lina Strand                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                46:28    1    31:55    1    47:13     1    125:36 
    2     439    Anna Ordqvist               Kils OK                            49:38    2    34:06    2    54:05     2    137:49 
    3     440    Maria Brodin                OK Djerf                           54:20    3    39:47    4    54:10     3    148:17 
    4     568    Ylva Kindlundh              Alfta-Ösa OK                       57:31    4    34:32    3    58:01     4    150:04 
    5     441    Eva-Maj Johansson           Surahammars SOK                    65:08    5    53:44    5    73:18     5    192:10 



D16  (7)                                   

    1     442    Sara Garpenlund             KFUM Örebro OK                     42:51    1    31:36    2    42:26     1    116:53 
    2     570    Katarina Svahn              IFK Moras OK                       44:27    2    27:33    1    47:04     5    119:04 
    3     447    Maja Persson                Lindebygdens OK                    47:26    3    31:51    3    45:20     4    124:37 
    4     446    Lina Persson                Lindebygdens OK                    49:32    4    36:35    5    43:51     2    129:58 
    5     443    Kristin Löfgren             Järfälla OK                        50:35    5    38:24    6    44:38     3    133:37 
    6     444    Isabell Ring                OK Tyr                             59:50    6    34:03    4    52:10     6    146:03 
    7     445    Annika Liljequist           OK Älme                            70:11    7    41:46    7    58:54     7    170:51 



D14  (14)                                  

    1     575    Linnea Martinsson           Skattkärrs IF                      31:59    1    26:05    2    28:58     1     87:02 
    2     573    My Westlund                 OK Tyr                             36:04    2    30:34    5    29:55     2     96:33 
    3     453    Moa Johanson                OK Skogsstjärnan                   37:41    3    29:27    4    30:59     4     98:07 
    4     585    Silje Wästlund              Notodden O-lag                     46:34    6    26:20    3    32:23     5    105:17 
    5     574    My Martinsson               Skattkärrs IF                      52:12    8    25:18    1    30:51     3    108:21 
    6     455    Anna Brodin                 OK Djerf                           45:24    5    41:56   11    33:08     6    120:28 
    7     451    Ida Lang                    Västvärmlands OK                   41:15    4    38:37    9    47:06    12    126:58 
    8     452    Marika Lindahl              OK Milan                           56:00   10    30:51    6    40:37    10    127:28 
    9     454    Sara Karlsson               OK Skogsstjärnan                   56:42   11    39:24   10    35:48     7    131:54 
   10     572    Kristin Carbonnier          KFUM Örebro OK                     54:59    9    45:39   12    38:26     8    139:04 
   11     448    Malin Lundberg              Almby IK                           51:07    7    54:05   13    39:18     9    144:30 
   12     449    Maria Haglund               OK Djerf                           67:26   12    33:48    7    53:35    14    154:49 

          450    Malin Löfgren               Stora Tuna IK                   ej start         36:26    8    42:49    11           
          571    Bodil Kindlundh             Alfta-Ösa OK                    ej start         57:39   14    49:37    13           



D12  (4)                                   

    1     578    Lydia Martinsson            Skattkärrs IF                      38:13    2    24:26    1    29:14     1     91:53 
    2     576    Sandra Boman                Deje SF                            34:18    1    31:03    3    33:05     2     98:26 
    3     456    Julia Asplund               Kungälvs OK                        50:22    3    29:19    2    44:14     3    123:55 
    4     577    Elsa Graneland              Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           80:34    4    36:50    4    61:20     4    178:44 



D10  (9)                                   

    1     459    Hanna Gustafsson            OK Kåre                            18:14    1    13:37    1    17:15     1     49:06 
    2     458    Frida Edman                 Korsnäs IF OK                      22:28    2    14:18    2    21:06     2     57:52 
    3     461    Linn Haglund                Sundsvalls OK                      22:43    3    16:07    4    23:36     3     62:26 
    4     460    Ida Lindell                 Stigsökarna                        33:51    8    14:20    3    24:32     4     72:43 
    5     579    Elin Kindlundh              Alfta-Ösa OK                       25:12    4    17:53    5    30:45     7     73:50 
    6     463    Nina Hallor                 OK Tisaren                         27:51    5    19:13    7    27:00     5     74:04 
    7     462    Pim Hedberg                 Lunds OK                           29:53    6    18:58    6    32:33     8     81:24 
    8     457    Fanny Uhr                   OK Milan                           33:49    7    24:38    9    28:30     6     86:57 

          464    Malene Nordvi               Grue IL                            43:57    9    23:30    8   Felst.                 



U4  (5)                                    

    1     469    Viktor Andersson            OK Rodhen                          47:08    1    26:57    2    33:58     1    108:03 
    2     466    Anton Lagerholm             Östra Almby FK                     49:39    2    24:42    1    36:41     3    111:02 
    3     465    Björn Rask                  Östra Almby FK                     66:58    4    38:27    5    36:28     2    141:53 
    4     467    Martin Svärd                OK Tylöskog                        61:32    3    37:05    4    53:53     4    152:30 

          468    Erik Rask                   Östra Almby FK                    Felst.         31:48    3   Felst.                 



U3  (2)                                    

    1     470    Johanna Östman              Kristinehamns OK                   51:40    1    35:05    1    66:32     2    153:17 
    2     472    Rikard Bjurström            OK Tisaren                         75:23    2    40:09    2    62:20     1    177:52 



U2  (3)                                    

    1     475    Niklas Bjurström            OK Tisaren                         45:06    1    34:47    1    40:50     1    120:43 
    2     473    Katrin Nordblad             Filipstadsbygdens OK               58:09    2    45:49    2    53:25     2    157:23 

          474    Anne Ege Nielsen            OK Fros                            63:35    3 ej start      ej start                 



U1  (7)                                    

    1     481    Christian Ege Nielsen       OK Fros                            22:00    1    12:29    1    19:38     1     54:07 
    2     479    John Nilsson-Bergström      Östra Almby FK                     24:52    3    14:56    2    19:42     2     59:30 
    3     482    Erica Edman                 Korsnäs IF OK                      25:07    4    22:29    7    19:46     3     67:22 
    4     480    Tobias Bjernulf             Sundbybergs IK                     28:28    6    15:44    3    24:53     5     69:05 
    5     477    Joel Vidfelt                Lindebygdens OK                    27:38    5    18:49    4    26:25     6     72:52 
    6     478    Albin Andersson Jagesten    Katrineholms OK                    24:00    2    18:50    5    32:29     7     75:19 
    7     476    Vincent Vestergård          Östra Almby FK                     49:30    7    21:55    6    22:01     4     93:26 



INSKOLNING  (32)                           

    1     487    Elin Lindberg               OK Djerf                           23:30    1    18:54    2    17:48     1     60:12 
    2     580    Lovisa Martinsson           Skattkärrs IF                      31:27    3    14:39    1    20:14     7     66:20 
    3     489    Hanna Västberg              OK Milan                           29:53    2    20:41    5    22:55     9     73:29 
    4     485    Sofia Larsson               Hällefors OK                       35:06    8    19:02    3    19:35     5     73:43 
    5     483    Stina Lindberg              OK Djerf                           32:57    4    19:41    4    21:32     8     74:10 
    6     484    Peter Ege Nielsen           OK Fros                            37:35   11    28:02   13    30:22    12     95:59 

          488    Elin Nilsson                Hällefors OK                    ej start         20:58    7    18:48     3           
          486    Linnéa Nilsson              Hällefors OK                    ej start         20:55    6    18:48     3           
                 Viktor Johansson            Klubblös                           33:16    5                                        
                 Alexandra Högblad           Järbo OK                           37:02    9                                        
                 Emil Högblad                Järbo OK                           37:04   10                                        
                 Malin Nyman                 OK Tyr                             34:53    6                                        
                 Oskar Nyman                 OK Tyr                             35:00    7                                        
                 Hampus Liljekvist           OK Hedströmmen                     50:30   12                                        
                 Lina Skogh                  Hällefors OK                                     23:24    8                          
                 Matilda Damström            Lindebygdens OK                                  25:30   11                          
                 Anna Eriksson               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                              25:18   10                          
                 Lisa Eriksson               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                              25:15    9                          
                 Hilding Anger Axelsson      Almby IK                                         26:09   12                          
                 Anna Hallmén                OK Tisaren                                       36:23   15                          
                 Hampus Liljekvist           OK Hedströmmen                                   30:28   14                          
                 Lina Skogh                  Hällefors OK                                                   19:46     6           
                 Anna Hallmén                OK Tisaren                                                     33:20    16           
                 Joel Flakberg               IFK Göteborg                                                   18:36     2           
                 Matilda Damström            Lindebygdens OK                                                26:03    10           
                 Johan Wennberg              Skattkärrs IF                                                  31:54    14           
                 Sanna Andersson             Klubblös                                                       36:21    18           
                 Linus Andersson             Klubblös                                                       36:14    17           
                 Olle Käller                 Hällefors OK                                                   39:50    19           
                 Hampus Liljekvist           OK Hedströmmen                                                 31:27    13           
                 Sara Fogelberg              Västvärmlands OK                                               33:05    15           
                 Fjodor Borgbjerg            Silkeborg OK                                                   30:10    11           



Öppen 1  (37)                              

                 Cecilia Boman               Deje SF                            30:54    3                                        
                 Joakim Hansson              Lindebygdens OK                    31:01    4                                        
                 Isak Vidfelt                Lindebygdens OK                    61:50   12                                        
                 Susanne Karlsson            Lindebygdens OK                    61:46   11                                        
                 Matilda Damström            Lindebygdens OK                    31:10    5                                        
                 Hannes Karlsson             Växjö Allmänna IS                  40:33   10                                        
                 Malin Svensson              IFK V-Brattfors                    32:51    6                                        
                 Ann-Margret Johansson       Saxå GK                            28:05    1                                        
                 Malin Lindberg              IFK V-Brattfors                    33:01    7                                        
                 Mattias Lindberg            IFK V-Brattfors                    34:35    9                                        
                 Oskar Persson               Laxå OK                            30:34    2                                        
                 Josefin Höög                Laxå OK                            33:06    8                                        
                 Cecilia Boman               Deje SF                                          22:00    7                          
                 Hannes Karlsson             Växjö Allmänna IS                                18:32    4                          
                 Jonas Gustafsson            OK Kåre                                          14:27    1                          
                 Terese Hansson              Lindebygdens OK                                  28:02    9                          
                 Jessika Hansson             Lindebygdens OK                                  35:26   10                          
                 Mildred Josefsson           Rydboholms SK                                    21:09    6                          
                 Malin Svensson              IFK V-Brattfors                                  17:45    3                          
                 Louise Winqvist             OK Djerf                                         25:18    8                          
                 Malin Lindberg              IFK V-Brattfors                                  18:38    5                          
                 Mattias Lindberg            IFK V-Brattfors                                  17:26    2                          
                 Ingrid Trygg                Almby IK                                                       58:42    14           
                 Klas-Olof Magnusson         Almby IK                                                       56:39    13           
                 Cecilia Boman               Deje SF                                                        31:45     7           
                 Jonas Gustafsson            OK Kåre                                                        24:05     2           
                 Ellinor Eriksson            KFUM Örebro OK                                                 21:42     1           
                 Jakob Eriksson              KFUM Örebro OK                                                 29:15     6           
                 Malin Svensson              IFK V-Brattfors                                                32:28     8           
                 Johan Ordqvist              Kils OK                                                        28:51     5           
                 Hannes Karlsson             Växjö Allmänna IS                                             Felst.                 
                 Kirsten Knudsen             Svenborg, Danmark                                              35:28    10           
                 Jonatan Risberg             KFUM Örebro OK                                                 54:50    12           
                 Martin Risberg              KFUM Örebro OK                                                 25:13     4           
                 Mattias Lindberg            IFK V-Brattfors                                                39:35    11           
                 Malin Lindberg              IFK V-Brattfors                                                32:41     9           
                 Maria Gustafsson            Hagaby GoIF                                                    24:20     3           



Öppen 2  (37)                              

    1     471    Oskar Pedersen              Filipstadsbygdens OK               19:04    1    26:28    1    31:40     1     77:12 
    2     491    Bo Larsson                  OK Milan                           50:57    8    38:14    5    46:17     6    135:28 
    3     490    Lars Israelsson             OK Milan                           55:51   14    36:50    4    49:49     8    142:30 

                 Sebastian Nittymäki         Hällefors OK                                     54:30   12    52:22    12           
                 Sigrid Pettersson           IFK Moras OK                       63:11   15                                        
                 Hans Sävroth                Köping-Kolsva OK                   64:45   16                                        
                 Johan Eriksson              Västerbergslagens OL               53:59   11                                        
                 Ewa Edman                   Korsnäs IF OK                      42:51    4                                        
                 Laila Grann                 Kristinehamns OK                   50:22    6                                        
                 Lena Bohman                 OK Kompassen                      103:26   18                                        
                 Gabriella Wadman            Hallstahammars OK                  44:05    5                                        
                 Kättie Andersson            Norrköpings AIS                    81:52   17                                        
                 Yngve Persson               OK Österåker                       51:16    9                                        
                 Oskar Andrén                OK Tisaren                         39:05    2                                        
                 Torbjörn Andren             OK Tisaren                         39:22    3                                        
                 Malin Jansson               Garphyttans IF                     54:58   12                                        
                 Markus Persson              Laxå OK                            52:50   10                                        
                 Maria Karlsson              Laxå OK                            55:45   13                                        
                 Rebecka Höög                Laxå OK                            50:41    7                                        
                 Kättie Andersson            Norrköpings AIS                                  47:26   11                          
                 Sigrid Pettersson           IFK Moras OK                                     39:06    6                          
                 Johan Eriksson              IFK V-Brattfors                                  41:55    8                          
                 Hans Sävroth                Västerbergslagens OL                             46:33   10                          
                 Kirsten Knudsen             Svenborg, Danmark                                59:26   13                          
                 Gösta Andersson             Skattkärrs IF                                    44:30    9                          
                 Ida Lotta Hyvönen           Skattkärrs IF                                    30:52    2                          
                 Laila Grann                 Kristinehamns OK                                 39:26    7                          
                 Harald Larsson              Hagaby GoIF                                      34:57    3                          
                 Gunilla Frendelius          Almby IK                                                       52:18    11           
                 Johan Eriksson              Västerbergslagens OL                                           43:13     4           
                 Elisabet Bernhard           OK Kåre                                                        48:34     7           
                 Hans Sävroth                Köping-Kolsva OK                                               73:11    13           
                 Lars-Gunnar Jansson         IK Vikings OK                                                  51:47     9           
                 Helene Nilsson              IK Vikings OK                                                  51:50    10           
                 Johan Haglund               OK Djerf                                                       40:46     3           
                 Ida-Lotta Hyuönen           Skattkärrs IF                                                  45:27     5           
                 Eva Gustafsson              Hagaby GoIF                                                    36:58     2           



Öppen 3  (20)                              

    1     495    Rask Eva                    Östra Almby FK                     82:47    7    47:13    5    73:30     6    203:30 

          494    Malin Åström Wennberg       Skattkärrs IF                     Felst.      ej start      ej start                 
          493    Yvonne Rickne-Hagelin       Östra Almby FK                  ej start      ej start         78:13     7           
                 Ulla Söderberg              OK Roslagen                        67:33    4                                        
                 Lillemor Gunnarsson         OK Gipen                           77:49    6                                        
                 Elisabeth Hansson           Lindebygdens OK                    72:03    5                                        
                 Fritz Lidström              OK Nolaskogsarna                Ej godk.                                             
                 Maria Ehn                   Tullinge SK                        45:56    1                                        
                 John Oskarsson              Hagaby GoIF                        49:49    3                                        
                 Erik Jansson                Garphyttans IF                     47:17    2                                        
                 Anders Payerl               Arboga OK                          92:55    8                                        
                 Maria Ehn                   Tullinge SK                                      32:43    1                          
                 Caroline Sjögren            Kristinehamns OK                                 43:50    4                          
                 Randi Splittorff            Svenborg, Danmark                                42:56    2                          
                 Lillemor Gunnarsson         OK Gipen                                         43:40    3                          
                 Elisabeth Hansson           Lindebygdens OK                                                50:32     3           
                 Ewa Edman                   Korsnäs IF OK                                                  46:45     1           
                 Tove Anger                  Almby IK                                                       56:42     4           
                 Lillemor Gunnarsson         OK Gipen                                                       61:49     5           
                 Sebastian Ekman             OK Jösse                                                       47:49     2           



Öppen 4  (53)                              

    1     496    Bengt Karlsson              Östra Almby FK                     56:27    8    41:26    8    41:13     2    139:06 
    2     497    Anders Nilsson              Östra Almby FK                     52:23    5    46:50   14    44:41     5    143:54 
    3     498    Catarina Nyberg             Västerbergslagens OL               64:23   10    35:13    5    50:36    10    150:12 

                 Göran Åhlen                 Västerås SOK                       90:17   22                  62:40    17           
                 Annika Hall                 Nyköpings OK                       49:28    4                                        
                 Ann Holmqvist               Almby IK                          109:23   23                                        
                 Johan Svärd                 OK Tylöskog                        47:51    2                                        
                 Elin Jansson                Klubblös                           71:22   17                                        
                 Kent Carlsson               Tjällmo-Godegårds OK               43:50    1                                        
                 Kerstin Fredriksson         KFUM Örebro OK                     84:54   21                                        
                 Kaqrin Löfgren              Järfälla OK                        84:40   19                                        
                 Eva Löfgren                 Järfälla OK                        84:43   20                                        
                 Artur Spetz                 IFK V-Brattfors                    68:48   16                                        
                 Christer Ardell             OK Denseln                         67:10   14                                        
                 Catarina Barkefors          OK Måsen                           67:09   13                                        
                 Per-Erik Eriksson           IFK V-Brattfors                    54:55    7                                        
                 Lars-Gunnar Jansson         IK Vikings OK                      65:29   12                                        
                 Heléne Nilsson              IK Vikings OK                      65:28   11                                        
                 Arne Lundberg               Ludvika OK                         68:35   15                                        
                 Sten-Erik Lejerskog         Almby IK                           78:02   18                                        
                 Lovisa Persson              Laxå OK                            48:53    3                                        
                 Åsa Persson                 Laxå OK                            57:47    9                                        
                 Linda Payerl                Arboga OK                          54:35    6                                        
                 Annika Hall                 Nyköpings OK                                     30:11    2                          
                 Ann Holmqvist               Almby IK                                         69:38   19                          
                 Kerstin Fredriksson         KFUM Örebro OK                                   51:56   15                          
                 Karin Löfgren               Järfälla OK                                      43:38   10                          
                 Eva Löfgren                 Järfälla OK                                      43:41   11                          
                 Martin Carlsson             Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                             34:06    3                          
                 Artur Spetz                 IFK V-Brattfors                                  45:22   13                          
                 Max Lindkvist               Lindebygdens OK                                  42:25    9                          
                 Carina Hollanti             Garphyttans IF                                   34:43    4                          
                 Christer Ardell             OK Denseln                                       66:57   17                          
                 Catarina Barkefors          OK Måsen                                         66:58   18                          
                 Lennart Mattsson            Deje SF                                          25:30    1                          
                 Anders Payerl               Arboga OK                                        40:12    7                          
                 Christian Payerl            Arboga OK                                        44:25   12                          
                 Linda Payerl                Arboga OK                                        35:22    6                          
                 Pär Andersson               Köping-Kolsva OK                                 64:40   16                          
                 Lars-Olof Jansson           Almby IK                                                       46:16     7           
                 Karin Löfgren               Järfälla OK                                                    61:32    15           
                 Eva Löfgren                 Järfälla OK                                                    61:39    16           
                 Annika Hall                 Nyköpings OK                                                   43:32     3           
                 Hilda Sibeck                OK Djerf                                                       37:18     1           
                 Sören Haglund               OK Kullingshof                                                 46:02     6           
                 Carina Hollanti             Garphyttans IF                                                 54:56    11           
                 Per-Erik Eriksson           IFK V-Brattfors                                                44:03     4           
                 Christer Ardell             OK Denseln                                                     57:43    14           
                 Catarina Barkefors          OK Måsen                                                       57:40    13           
                 Elin Jansson                Klubblös                                                       49:42     9           
                 Kerstin Fredriksson         KFUM Örebro OK                                                 56:37    12           
                 Linda Payerl                Arboga OK                                                      48:56     8           
                 Anders Payerl               Arboga OK                                                     Felst.                 



Öppen 5  (29)                              

                 Kenneth Johansson           Alfta-Ösa OK                       66:19    3                                        
                 Karel Jedlicka              Pilsen LPM                         54:41    2                                        
                 Hans Falk                   Leksands OK                       116:56    8                                        
                 Malin Welen                 Hallstahammars OK                  72:08    5                                        
                 Sören Svensson              IFK V-Brattfors                    72:38    6                                        
                 Therese Korkeakoski         OK Milan                           69:32    4                                        
                 Vesa Vilppula               IFK V-Brattfors                   Felst.                                             
                 Maria Gustavsson            Laxå OK                            72:45    7                                        
                 Jakob Lundberg              KFUM Örebro OK                     54:24    1                                        
                 Mats Ericsson               Lindebygdens OK                                  58:47   12                          
                 Irma Bjärud                 Västerbergslagens OL                             52:14    8                          
                 David Ericsson              Lindebygdens OK                                  44:34    6                          
                 Marianne Tysk-Falk          Leksands OK                                      52:42    9                          
                 Marianne Einarsson          Fagersta OK                                      56:17   11                          
                 Sören Svensson              IFK V-Brattfors                                  38:00    2                          
                 Lennart Larsson             Kristinehamns OK                                 38:59    3                          
                 Kalle Wickström             Kristinehamns OK                                 39:50    5                          
                 Sara Sjödin                 Garphyttans IF                                   53:27   10                          
                 Bengt Nygren                Fagersta OK                                      82:06   13                          
                 Lennart Björk               Västerbergslagens OL                             49:16    7                          
                 Vesa Vilppula               IFK V-Brattfors                                  31:28    1                          
                 Lovisa Larsson              Hagaby GoIF                                      39:28    4                          
                 Åke Ivansson                Degerfors OK                                                  Felst.                 
                 Jesper Westerberg           OK Milan                                                       54:39     1           
                 Lisa Westerberg             OK Milan                                                       68:37     5           
                 Teresé Korkeakoski          OK Milan                                                       67:58     3           
                 Tom Korkeakoski             OK Milan                                                       69:40     6           
                 Sören Svensson              IFK V-Brattfors                                                68:24     4           
                 Vesa Vilppula               IFK V-Brattfors                                                67:16     2           



Öppen 6  (35)                              

                 Nisse Gunnarsson            OK Gipen                           77:45   13                                        
                 Renata Jedlickova           Pilsen LPM                         65:47    9                                        
                 Carina Hollanti             Garphyttans IF                    114:53   14                                        
                 Hilda Sibeck                OK Djerf                           70:34   11                                        
                 Rune Haulin                 IF Thor                            60:04    7                                        
                 Karl-Ivan Fallkvist         OK Järnbärarna                     56:21    5                                        
                 Linnea Skantz               OK Måsen                           73:47   12                                        
                 Hans Wester                 OK Järnbärarna                 ej fullf.                                             
                 Kjell Gustafsson            OK Järnbärarna                     53:04    3                                        
                 Håkan Holmborn              Ludvika OK                         68:35   10                                        
                 Eva Oskarsson               Hagaby GoIF                        55:01    4                                        
                 Olle Adolfsson              Lerums SOK                         45:44    1                                        
                 Lena Jansson                Garphyttans IF                     47:10    2                                        
                 Bo Carlsson                 OK Tisaren                         59:27    6                                        
                 Stig Gustafson              Hallstahammars OK                  62:27    8                                        
                 Karl-Ivan Fallkvist         OK Järnbärarna                                   36:56    2                          
                 Ove Splittorff              Svenborg, Danmark                                43:48    5                          
                 Kjell Gustafsson            OK Järnbärarna                                   39:38    4                          
                 Linnea Skantz               OK Måsen                                         44:13    6                          
                 Hans Wester                 OK Järnbärarna                                   37:24    3                          
                 Anne-Marie Klemets          Hallstahammars OK                                59:50    7                          
                 Stig Gustafson              Hallstahammars OK                                31:34    1                          
                 Karl-Ivan Fallkvist         OK Järnbärarna                                                 53:32     9           
                 Kjell Gustafsson            OK Järnbärarna                                                 49:15     6           
                 Hans Wester                 OK Järnbärarna                                                 54:30    10           
                 Bengt Schwartz              OK Kolmården                                                   37:49     2           
                 Rune Haulin                 IF Thor                                                        48:19     5           
                 Nisse Gunnarsson            OK Gipen                                                       51:18     8           
                 Linnea Skantz               OK Måsen                                                       64:25    12           
                 Björn Fogelberg             OK Mangen                                                      46:15     4           
                 Karin Mood                  OK Tyr                                                         49:18     7           
                 Karin Gustafsson            Hagaby GoIF                                                    59:37    11           
                 Jan Gustafsson              Hagaby GoIF                                                   Felst.                 
                 Stig Gustafson              Hallstahammars OK                                              44:18     3           
                 Jörgen Ekman                Västvärmlands OK                                               35:05     1           



Öppen 7  (62)                              

    1     502    Erik Bjernulf               Sundbybergs IK                     57:55   24    38:11    8    54:57     9    151:03 
    2     501    Per-Martin Svärd            IK Vikings OK                      63:13   28    50:11   18    57:38    13    171:02 

                 Arne Bengtsson              OK Djerf                           56:09   20    38:40    9                          
                 Oscar Nyberg                Västerbergslagens OL               46:16   12                                        
                 Susanne Lundberg            Almby IK                           75:13   29                                        
                 Lars-Olov Ericson           OK Djerf                           40:44    6                                        
                 Lasse Lundberg              Almby IK                           41:45    7                                        
                 Cecilia Flakberg            IFK Göteborg                       57:39   23                                        
                 Lennart Lundh               Ärla IF                            61:44   26                                        
                 Marianne Tysk-Falk          Leksands OK                        61:08   25                                        
                 Leif Fredriksson            KFUM Örebro OK                     57:24   22                                        
                 Karin Wigert-Persson        Lindebygdens OK                    52:56   17                                        
                 Ingemar Kyhlberg            Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           48:55   14                                        
                 Gunnar Halvarsson           Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           53:28   18                                        
                 Åke Gruvman                 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna           45:40   11                                        
                 Göran Welén                 Hallstahammars OK                  42:50    8                                        
                 Leif Wadman                 Hallstahammars OK                  57:04   21                                        
                 Lena Fredriksson            Filipstadsbygdens OK               48:00   13                                        
                 Bertil Eriksson             OK Tyr                             44:57   10                                        
                 Kurt Rydin                  OK Tranan                          49:21   15                                        
                 Reinert Hallor              OK Tisaren                         29:53    1                                        
                 Maria Granqvist             Västerviks OK                      53:30   19                                        
                 Emma Johansson              Täby OK                           Felst.                                             
                 Anders Robertsson           Almby IK                           38:27    4                                        
                 Karl Göran Wahlström        Almby IK                           40:40    5                                        
                 Ulf T. Hallberg             Almby IK                           49:49   16                                        
                 Kenneth Gustavsson          Laxå OK                            33:59    3                                        
                 Gösta Nilsson               OK Tisaren                         62:03   27                                        
                 Håkan Persson               Laxå OK                            31:53    2                                        
                 Markko Pihlman              Tullinge SK                     Ej godk.                                             
                 Anton Thorsson              Tullinge SK                        43:22    9                                        
                 Yngve Persson               OK Österåker                                     48:14   16                          
                 Lars-Olov Ericson           OK Djerf                                         32:46    5                          
                 Leif Fredriksson            KFUM Örebro OK                                   45:21   13                          
                 Susanne Lundberg            Almby IK                                         45:56   14                          
                 Cecilia Flakberg            IFK Göteborg                                     49:25   17                          
                 Lennart Haglund             Sundsvalls OK                                    21:21    1                          
                 Folke Ernstsson             Västerbergslagens OL                             50:39   19                          
                 Oscar Nyberg                Västerbergslagens OL                             30:28    3                          
                 Lars Persson                Lindebygdens OK                                  35:14    6                          
                 Maria Ling                  Klubblös                                         32:28    4                          
                 Hans Falk                   Leksands OK                                      39:47   10                          
                 Gurli Back                  Fagersta OK                                      40:48   11                          
                 Anita Molinder              Fagersta OK                                      45:19   12                          
                 Olle Lagerström             OK Tisaren                                       47:44   15                          
                 Lena Fredriksson            Filipstadsbygdens OK                             29:49    2                          
                 Bertil Sandström            OK Gipen                                         71:35   20                          
                 Toni Andersson              Köping-Kolsva OK                                 35:44    7                          
                 Cecilia Flakberg            IFK Göteborg                                                   47:33     6           
                 Lennart Haglund             Sundsvalls OK                                                  28:28     1           
                 Susanne Lundberg            Almby IK                                                       65:52    14           
                 Maria Ling                  Klubblös                                                       55:02    10           
                 Peter Johansson             OK Tyr                                                         39:30     3           
                 Gert Johansson              Istrums SK                                                     57:28    12           
                 Lena Fredriksson            Filipstadsbygdens OK                                           52:05     7           
                 Herluf Jensen               Svenborg, Danmark                                              73:17    15           
                 Bertil Sandström            OK Gipen                                                       85:18    16           
                 Lars Persson                Lindebygdens OK                                                54:09     8           
                 Karin Wigert-Persson        Lindebygdens OK                                                43:59     4           
                 Leif Fredriksson            KFUM Örebro OK                                                 55:54    11           
                 Oscar Nyberg                Västerbergslagens OL                                           39:02     2           
                 Agneta Hasselkvist          OK Milan                                                       44:37     5           



Öppen 8  (22)                              

                 Stefan Persson              Skattkärrs IF                      72:13    1                                        
                 Lars Karlsson               I3 IF                             108:39    3                                        
                 Fredrik Johansson           Täby OK                            75:10    2                                        
                 Håkan Svensson              Almby IK                          Felst.                                             
                 Lars Karlsson               I3 IF                                            55:36    6                          
                 Leif Hjulström              OK Milan                                         61:12    7                          
                 Lasse Lundberg              Almby IK                                         47:52    1                          
                 Bertil Eriksson             OK Tyr                                           54:44    5                          
                 Rolf Bjärud                 Västerbergslagens OL                             49:35    3                          
                 Herluf Jensen               Svenborg, Danmark                                77:03   11                          
                 Nisse Gunnarsson            OK Gipen                                         66:12    9                          
                 Elof Back                   Fagersta OK                                      62:57    8                          
                 Sören Haglund               OK Kullingshof                                   75:07   10                          
                 Ann Hyvönen                 Skattkärrs IF                                    51:39    4                          
                 Ingvar Halldin              OK Tylöskog                                      48:45    2                          
                 Lars Karlsson               I3 IF                                                          87:01     6           
                 Patrik Grankvist            I3 IF                                                          91:40     7           
                 Joakim Dahlberg             I3 IF                                                          75:11     4           
                 Mikael Pihel                I3 IF                                                          53:46     1           
                 Mats Westerberg             Skattkärrs IF                                                  71:45     2           
                 Lina Rööhs                  Skattkärrs IF                                                  72:01     3           
                 Ann Hyvönen                 Skattkärrs IF                                                  80:51     5           



Öppen 9  (16)                              

                 Henrik Skoglund             IFK Södertälje                     93:19    1                                        
                 Henrik Skoglund             IFK Södertälje                                   38:00    5                          
                 Fredrik Staland             Filipstadsbygdens OK                             42:19    7                          
                 Kenneth Johansson           Alfta-Ösa OK                                     85:33   13                          
                 Reinert Hallor              OK Tisaren                                       35:11    3                          
                 Mats Westerberg             Skattkärrs IF                                    40:48    6                          
                 Lina Rööhs                  Skattkärrs IF                                    44:09    8                          
                 Lars Walldoff               Garphyttans IF                                   61:47   10                          
                 Tryggve Malm                Garphyttans IF                                   31:28    1                          
                 Per Höglund                 OK Milan                                         62:00   11                          
                 Viktor Larsson              Hagaby GoIF                                      32:22    2                          
                 Henrik Nord                 KFUM Örebro OK                                   37:11    4                          
                 Lina Jonhed                 KFUM Örebro OK                                   64:45   12                          
                 Ove Vesterberg              Lycksele IF                                      46:49    9                          
                 Henrik Skoglund             IFK Södertälje                                                 84:04     2           
                 Walter Keller               OK Djerf                                                       67:05     1