Hällefors 3-dagars 7-9 juli 2003on 2003-07-09 17:03
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 3 9/7-03skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2003

    Pl Startnr Namn                        Tid                                                                                                                        



H80  (7)                             
                                                 1(186)   2(183)   3(185)  4(184)  5(189)  6(160)   7(172)   8(100)       M                                           

     1      49 Tage Johansson            47:57     8:31    15:16    25:20   26:52   32:19   42:26    44:49    46:56   47:57                                           
               Västerås SOK                        8:31     6:45    10:04    1:32    5:27   10:07     2:23     2:07    1:01                                           
     2      51 Erik Lång                 55:45    11:03    18:06    29:18   31:09   36:23   49:39    52:13    54:31   55:45                                           
               OK Gränsen                         11:03     7:03    11:12    1:51    5:14   13:16     2:34     2:18    1:14                                           
     3      47 Per Wester                57:58     8:20    25:46    36:02   37:33   46:18   53:37    55:21    57:03   57:58                                           
               Gustavsbergs IF                     8:20    17:26    10:16    1:31    8:45    7:19     1:44     1:42    0:55                                           
     4      45 Sven Wåhlberg             64:40    11:48    21:12    38:44   40:25   46:12   58:04    60:51    63:23   64:40                                           
               OK Kåre                            11:48     9:24    17:32    1:41    5:47   11:52     2:47     2:32    1:17                                           
     5      50 Rudolf Ivhage             76:08    29:30    38:14    53:34   55:19   60:52   70:01    72:33    74:58   76:08                                           
               OK Alferna                         29:30     8:44    15:20    1:45    5:33    9:09     2:32     2:25    1:10                                           
     6      48 Harry Wester              83:12     8:57    17:20    55:37   57:36   63:49   76:53    79:27    81:56   83:12                                           
               OK Järnbärarna                      8:57     8:23    38:17    1:59    6:13   13:04     2:34     2:29    1:16                                           
     7      46 Karl Karlsson             84:05    10:01    18:36    56:42   58:44   65:00   77:57    80:30    82:48   84:05                                           
               OK Järnbärarna                     10:01     8:35    38:06    2:02    6:16   12:57     2:33     2:18    1:17                                           



H75  (23)                            
                                                 1(186)   2(183)   3(184)  4(177)  5(181)  6(160)   7(172)   8(100)       M                                           

     1      70 Lars Branth               47:19     7:39    12:56    24:01   28:14   30:08   42:41    44:28    46:29   47:19                                           
               Västerås SOK                        7:39     5:17    11:05    4:13    1:54   12:33     1:47     2:01    0:50                                           
     2      62 Bengt Nyström             50:30     6:52    12:17    20:05   26:45   30:58   43:18    45:12    49:40   50:30                                           
               OK Amne                             6:52     5:25     7:48    6:40    4:13   12:20     1:54     4:28    0:50                                           
     3      64 Gustav Eriksson           51:26     8:43    14:35    23:01   28:02   30:25   46:50    48:41    50:35   51:26                                           
               Hofors OK                           8:43     5:52     8:26    5:01    2:23   16:25     1:51     1:54    0:51                                           
     4      77 Karlerik Fransson         52:40    11:55    18:26    30:03   34:10   35:54   48:36    50:11    51:46   52:40                                           
               Trollhättans SOK                   11:55     6:31    11:37    4:07    1:44   12:42     1:35     1:35    0:54                                           
     5      79 Tage Ericksson            52:54     7:36    12:56    23:41   28:01   29:54   47:44    49:55    51:51   52:54             9:33    15:17   20:39   24:19 
               Hallstahammars OK                   7:36     5:20    10:45    4:20    1:53   17:50     2:11     1:56    1:03             *101     *103    *124    *128 
                                                  28:04    31:44    32:31                                                                                             
                                                   *131     *170     *200                                                                                             
     6      60 Kalle Karlsson            53:12     8:24    13:55    23:00   29:29   31:26   46:04    48:01    52:15   53:12                                           
               OK Tylöskog                         8:24     5:31     9:05    6:29    1:57   14:38     1:57     4:14    0:57                                           
     7      65 Allan Eriksson            53:22     8:36    14:17    24:25   29:04   31:23   46:12    48:09    52:32   53:22                                           
               OK Tisaren                          8:36     5:41    10:08    4:39    2:19   14:49     1:57     4:23    0:50                                           
     8      71 Roine Eriksson            53:47     6:49    12:22    31:33   35:24   37:14   49:48    51:23     0.00   53:47                                           
               Kjula-Standard OK                   6:49     5:33    19:11    3:51    1:50   12:34     1:35             2:24                                           
     8      68 Charles Andreasson        53:47     8:56    15:22    26:59   33:29   35:39   49:17    51:03    52:54   53:47                                           
               Linköpings OK                       8:56     6:26    11:37    6:30    2:10   13:38     1:46     1:51    0:53                                           



H70  (34)                            
                                                 1(165)   2(173)   3(183)  4(181)  5(185)  6(186)   7(160)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     107 Valter Alama              41:17     2:38     6:27    15:03   21:53   23:57   35:05    38:34    40:30   41:17                                           
               OK Grane                            2:38     3:49     8:36    6:50    2:04   11:08     3:29     1:56    0:47                                           
     2      91 Ingvar Törnström          41:52     2:43     6:09    14:29   21:36   24:00   35:22    39:13    41:05   41:52                                           
               Södertälje-Nykvarn                  2:43     3:26     8:20    7:07    2:24   11:22     3:51     1:52    0:47                                           
     3      94 Lennart Stenberg          43:29     3:09     6:33    14:50   21:58   24:25   37:02    40:54    42:41   43:29                                           
               Stigfinnarna                        3:09     3:24     8:17    7:08    2:27   12:37     3:52     1:47    0:48                                           
     4      86 Claes Sjöberg             43:59     2:47     6:18    15:36   22:28   25:04   37:55    41:31    43:11   43:59                                           
               Lindebygdens OK                     2:47     3:31     9:18    6:52    2:36   12:51     3:36     1:40    0:48                                           
     5      95 Urban Spånmark            46:16     2:47     6:41    15:17   23:01   25:15   39:19    43:24    45:23   46:16                                           
               Mullsjö SOK                         2:47     3:54     8:36    7:44    2:14   14:04     4:05     1:59    0:53                                           
     6      97 Alf Eriksson              46:24     3:38     9:00    18:17   25:09   27:46   40:26    44:11    45:51   46:24                                           
               OK Alferna                          3:38     5:22     9:17    6:52    2:37   12:40     3:45     1:40    0:33                                           
     7      93 Lennart Öberg             47:14     2:08     5:31    14:22   21:28   28:41   40:49    44:43    46:25   47:14                                           
               Västerås SOK                        2:08     3:23     8:51    7:06    7:13   12:08     3:54     1:42    0:49                                           
     8     109 Bertil Pettersson         47:31     2:46     6:35    16:19   25:18   27:12   40:23    44:58    46:40   47:31                                           
               OK Tyr                              2:46     3:49     9:44    8:59    1:54   13:11     4:35     1:42    0:51                                           



H65  (38)                            
                                                 1(175)   2(176)   3(181)  4(177)  5(180)  6(184)   7(186)   8(160)  9(172)  10(100)       M                          

     1     131 Sivert Söderbärg          48:20    10:58    19:01    22:51   24:16   27:39   31:35    41:16    44:48   46:17    47:38   48:20                          
               OK Roslagen                        10:58     8:03     3:50    1:25    3:23    3:56     9:41     3:32    1:29     1:21    0:42                          
     2     115 Karl-Axel Stjernström     48:35    10:45    18:43    22:51   24:14   27:28   30:29    41:30    45:03   46:21    47:44   48:35                          
               OK Hedströmmen                     10:45     7:58     4:08    1:23    3:14    3:01    11:01     3:33    1:18     1:23    0:51                          
     3     152 Göte Falk                 48:53    11:36    19:09    23:16   24:40   28:07   31:07    42:10    45:40   46:57    48:15   48:53                          
               Skattkärrs IF                      11:36     7:33     4:07    1:24    3:27    3:00    11:03     3:30    1:17     1:18    0:38                          
     4     148 Lennart Larsson           49:23    10:50    17:18    22:45   24:17   28:43   32:28    42:40    45:51   47:20    48:39   49:23                          
               Kristinehamns OK                   10:50     6:28     5:27    1:32    4:26    3:45    10:12     3:11    1:29     1:19    0:44                          
     5     133 Torsten Löfgren           49:57    14:06    20:59    24:36   25:54   30:05   32:58    42:12    45:46   47:46    49:14   49:57                          
               Karlsbyhedens IK                   14:06     6:53     3:37    1:18    4:11    2:53     9:14     3:34    2:00     1:28    0:43                          
     6     123 John Vallin               52:19    14:07    21:31    26:14   27:37   30:50   34:52    45:29    48:33   50:08    51:29   52:19                          
               Stora Tuna IK                      14:07     7:24     4:43    1:23    3:13    4:02    10:37     3:04    1:35     1:21    0:50                          
     7     136 Sigurd Wallén             52:40    12:54    21:02    25:40   27:18   31:06   34:12    44:28    48:23   50:16    51:48   52:40                          
               Täby OK                            12:54     8:08     4:38    1:38    3:48    3:06    10:16     3:55    1:53     1:32    0:52                          
     8     142 Ingemar Söder             52:41    11:00    22:59    27:01   28:32   31:27   34:57    45:02    49:06   50:37    52:00   52:41                          
               OK Järnbärarna                     11:00    11:59     4:02    1:31    2:55    3:30    10:05     4:04    1:31     1:23    0:41                          



H60  (39)                            
                                                 1(175)   2(176)   3(181)  4(177)  5(180)  6(184)   7(186)   8(160)  9(172)  10(100)       M                          

     1     192 Olle Johansson            40:44     9:48    15:46    19:11   20:30   23:07   25:36    34:43    37:38   38:56    40:03   40:44                          
               IFK Hedemora OK                     9:48     5:58     3:25    1:19    2:37    2:29     9:07     2:55    1:18     1:07    0:41                          
     2     184 L-O Mattsson              41:39    10:12    16:15    19:49   21:06   23:42   26:16    35:30    38:23   39:41    40:56   41:39                          
               OK Roslagen                        10:12     6:03     3:34    1:17    2:36    2:34     9:14     2:53    1:18     1:15    0:43                          
     3     170 Sune Liljekvist           47:04    10:51    17:48    21:41   23:01   25:29   28:19    39:11    44:01   45:13    46:26   47:04                          
               OK Hedströmmen                     10:51     6:57     3:53    1:20    2:28    2:50    10:52     4:50    1:12     1:13    0:38                          
     4     172 Bertil Eriksson           48:36    10:57    19:07    22:55   24:24   27:17   31:08    41:00    44:32   46:22    47:57   48:36                          
               OK Tyr                             10:57     8:10     3:48    1:29    2:53    3:51     9:52     3:32    1:50     1:35    0:39                          
     5     200 Owe Wilhelmsson           49:17    11:58    20:09    23:51   25:12   28:00   31:53    41:42    45:16   47:00    48:30   49:17                          
               Ulriksbergs IK                     11:58     8:11     3:42    1:21    2:48    3:53     9:49     3:34    1:44     1:30    0:47                          
     6     160 Kjell Mjöberg             49:50    11:00    18:58    22:40   24:03   27:14   31:38    41:32    46:09   47:36    48:57   49:50                          
               Hallstahammars OK                  11:00     7:58     3:42    1:23    3:11    4:24     9:54     4:37    1:27     1:21    0:53                          
     7     159 Stig Bengtsson            49:58    12:34    20:08    23:53   25:31   28:31   32:30    42:14    45:48   47:41    49:14   49:58                          
               OK Amne                            12:34     7:34     3:45    1:38    3:00    3:59     9:44     3:34    1:53     1:33    0:44                          
     8     186 Bo Hansson                50:10    11:16    21:14    25:00   26:22   29:28   32:18    42:17    46:17   47:47    49:23   50:10             1:01    3:13 
               Arboga OK                          11:16     9:58     3:46    1:22    3:06    2:50     9:59     4:00    1:30     1:36    0:47             *103    *104 
                                                   8:35    13:10    17:44   19:21   26:16   28:23    29:26                                                            
                                                   *110     *136     *140    *151    *155    *169     *200                                                            



H55  (26)                            
                                                 1(183)   2(181)   3(177)  4(178)  5(179)  6(187)   7(180)   8(184)  9(160)  10(186) 11(173)  12(165) 13(172) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                               

     1     218 Anders Sellgren           51:01     8:26    13:58    15:12   19:37   21:30   23:55    25:14    27:50   35:27    42:01   45:01    47:21   49:05   50:23 
               Sigtuna OK                          8:26     5:32     1:14    4:25    1:53    2:25     1:19     2:36    7:37     6:34    3:00     2:20    1:44    1:18 
                                                  51:01                                                                                                               
                                                   0:38                                                                                                               
     2     220 Claes-Göran Strand        51:05     8:12    14:37    16:19   20:52   22:37   24:47    26:11    29:09   36:08    42:42   45:38    47:37   49:15   50:25 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                 8:12     6:25     1:42    4:33    1:45    2:10     1:24     2:58    6:59     6:34    2:56     1:59    1:38    1:10 
                                                  51:05                                                                                                               
                                                   0:40                                                                                                               
     3     223 Roland Alsén              51:39     9:46    15:28    16:46   21:15   23:14   25:38    26:59    29:55   39:03    43:09   46:08    48:10   49:47   51:01 
               OK Roxen                            9:46     5:42     1:18    4:29    1:59    2:24     1:21     2:56    9:08     4:06    2:59     2:02    1:37    1:14 
                                                  51:39                                                                                                               
                                                   0:38                                                                                                               
     4     214 Tommy Öhling              51:50     8:40    14:29    16:06   20:23   22:58   25:35    26:58    29:54   38:07    42:15   45:39    48:03   49:53   51:08 
               Ärla IF                             8:40     5:49     1:37    4:17    2:35    2:37     1:23     2:56    8:13     4:08    3:24     2:24    1:50    1:15 
                                                  51:50                                                                                                               
                                                   0:42                                                                                                               
     5     207 Ove Vesterberg            52:31     9:15    15:38    17:04   21:39   23:58   26:28    27:46    30:34   39:01    42:53   46:14    48:32   50:22   51:43 
               Lycksele IF                         9:15     6:23     1:26    4:35    2:19    2:30     1:18     2:48    8:27     3:52    3:21     2:18    1:50    1:21 
                                                  52:31                                                                                                               
                                                   0:48                                                                                                               
     6     210 Lars-Gunnar Flink         52:54     8:53    13:57    15:13   18:59   20:57   23:00    24:18    30:42   37:36    42:36   46:37    49:04   50:54   52:15 
               OK Njudung                          8:53     5:04     1:16    3:46    1:58    2:03     1:18     6:24    6:54     5:00    4:01     2:27    1:50    1:21 
                                                  52:54                                                                                                               
                                                   0:39                                                                                                               
     7     225 Weine Fredriksson         53:41     9:15    15:31    17:01   21:23   23:28   26:11    27:46    30:46   39:04    43:19   46:40    49:05   51:03   52:52 
               KFUM Örebro OK                      9:15     6:16     1:30    4:22    2:05    2:43     1:35     3:00    8:18     4:15    3:21     2:25    1:58    1:49 
                                                  53:41                                                                                                               
                                                   0:49                                                                                                               
     8     217 Runar Aldén               54:35    10:22    17:03    18:39   23:14   25:38   28:07    29:34    32:35   40:38    44:58   48:21    50:44   52:33   53:50 
               OK Kolmården                       10:22     6:41     1:36    4:35    2:24    2:29     1:27     3:01    8:03     4:20    3:23     2:23    1:49    1:17 
                                                  54:35                                                                                                               
                                                   0:45                                                                                                               



H55 MOTION  (8)                      
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(173)  4(174)  5(190)  6(189)   7(192)   8(156)  9(155)  10(100)       M                          

     1     235 Kjell Karlsson            40:10     4:58     7:09    14:28   16:23   20:25   26:47    29:59    33:16   37:46    39:20   40:10                          
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar              4:58     2:11     7:19    1:55    4:02    6:22     3:12     3:17    4:30     1:34    0:50                          
     2     232 Christer Holt             40:26     4:33     6:50    14:42   16:45   21:06   27:09    30:23    33:47   38:03    39:39   40:26                          
               OK Hierne                           4:33     2:17     7:52    2:03    4:21    6:03     3:14     3:24    4:16     1:36    0:47                          
     3     237 Lars-Olov Johansson       40:57     4:08     6:02    13:44   15:42   20:23   27:06    30:29    34:00   38:26    40:16   40:57                          
               Västerbergslagens OL                4:08     1:54     7:42    1:58    4:41    6:43     3:23     3:31    4:26     1:50    0:41                          
     4     233 Östen Andersson           42:02     4:30     6:34    15:27   17:29   21:37   27:58    31:12    34:41   39:38    41:13   42:02                          
               Västerbergslagens OL                4:30     2:04     8:53    2:02    4:08    6:21     3:14     3:29    4:57     1:35    0:49                          
     5     234 Bo Olofsson               44:22     4:50     6:51    15:10   17:13   22:23   28:51    32:42    37:15   41:54    43:33   44:22                          
               Södertälje-Nykvarn                  4:50     2:01     8:19    2:03    5:10    6:28     3:51     4:33    4:39     1:39    0:49                          
     6     229 Lennart Lindgren          44:46     4:21     6:35    15:04   17:10   22:23   30:57    34:23    38:02   42:08    44:06   44:46                          
               OK Järnbärarna                      4:21     2:14     8:29    2:06    5:13    8:34     3:26     3:39    4:06     1:58    0:40                          
     7     230 Christer Uddling          68:19     4:13     6:27    21:58   24:02   36:01   50:55    56:04    59:45   64:58    67:22   68:19                          
               Örkelljunga FK                      4:13     2:14    15:31    2:04   11:59   14:54     5:09     3:41    5:13     2:24    0:57                          
     8     228 Sven-Erik Utter           70:10     6:59    12:00    22:37   32:39   41:14   49:27    53:29    58:13   66:58    69:13   70:10                          
               Degerfors OK                        6:59     5:01    10:37   10:02    8:35    8:13     4:02     4:44    8:45     2:15    0:57                          



H50  (31)                            
                                                 1(186)   2(177)   3(178)  4(157)  5(158)  6(159)   7(187)   8(180)  9(184)  10(160) 11(100)        M                 

     1     252 Stig Gustavsson           46:35     5:21    15:28    19:49   24:13   25:24   28:34    33:08    34:13   36:31    44:42   45:56    46:35                 
               Bredaryds SOK                       5:21    10:07     4:21    4:24    1:11    3:10     4:34     1:05    2:18     8:11    1:14     0:39                 
     2     607 Hans Erik Lang            46:57     5:30    15:20    19:25   23:48   25:01   28:01    32:44    33:47   37:10    44:25   46:17    46:57                 
               OK Jösse                            5:30     9:50     4:05    4:23    1:13    3:00     4:43     1:03    3:23     7:15    1:52     0:40                 
     3     265 Ingemar Ziljat            50:43     5:33    17:01    21:42   27:08   28:24   31:29    36:27    37:51   41:21    48:28   49:54    50:43                 
               OK Djerf                            5:33    11:28     4:41    5:26    1:16    3:05     4:58     1:24    3:30     7:07    1:26     0:49                 
     4     253 Ulf Svensson              51:32     5:08    16:22    20:26   25:30   26:38   29:50    34:36    35:44   38:51    49:39   50:58    51:32                 
               OK Njudung                          5:08    11:14     4:04    5:04    1:08    3:12     4:46     1:08    3:07    10:48    1:19     0:34                 
     5     262 Örjan Stahl               51:34     6:23    16:48    21:07   25:59   27:35   30:49    35:35    39:23   41:57    49:24   50:50    51:34                 
               Grycksbo IF OK                      6:23    10:25     4:19    4:52    1:36    3:14     4:46     3:48    2:34     7:27    1:26     0:44                 
     6     258 Mats Haglund              52:10     7:25    18:27    22:26   27:14   28:28   31:30    36:44    38:00   41:52    50:02   51:31    52:10                 
               OK Djerf                            7:25    11:02     3:59    4:48    1:14    3:02     5:14     1:16    3:52     8:10    1:29     0:39                 
     7     260 Per-Åke Hull              52:36     5:24    16:26    20:52   26:12   27:30   31:10    36:55    38:03   40:47    50:10   51:56    52:36                 
               Almby IK                            5:24    11:02     4:26    5:20    1:18    3:40     5:45     1:08    2:44     9:23    1:46     0:40                 
     8     239 Lars-Åke Wall             52:39     8:15    17:39    21:52   27:57   28:58   31:51    36:33    41:31   43:34    50:38   51:56    52:39                 
               OK Tisaren                          8:15     9:24     4:13    6:05    1:01    2:53     4:42     4:58    2:03     7:04    1:18     0:43                 



H45  (23)                            
                                                 1(186)   2(177)   3(178)  4(157)  5(158)  6(159)   7(187)   8(180)  9(184)  10(160) 11(100)        M                 

     1     281 Lars Persson              41:37     4:26    13:12    16:52   21:07   22:06   24:47    29:09    30:25   32:50    39:22   40:52    41:37                 
               Hagaby GoIF                         4:26     8:46     3:40    4:15    0:59    2:41     4:22     1:16    2:25     6:32    1:30     0:45                 
     2     283 Göran Pettersson          45:17     4:35    14:34    18:32   22:47   23:54   26:59    31:43    32:40   35:21    43:11   44:34    45:17                 
               Ärla IF                             4:35     9:59     3:58    4:15    1:07    3:05     4:44     0:57    2:41     7:50    1:23     0:43                 
     3     678 Lars Sörensen             45:47     4:57    17:16    20:51   25:00   25:54   28:27    32:56    34:16   36:48    43:38   45:12    45:47                 
               FIF Hilleröd                        4:57    12:19     3:35    4:09    0:54    2:33     4:29     1:20    2:32     6:50    1:34     0:35                 
     4     266 Nils-Olof Bodin           48:33     8:55    18:18    22:27   27:02   28:06   31:18    36:11    37:26   40:11    46:38   47:56    48:33                 
               Almby IK                            8:55     9:23     4:09    4:35    1:04    3:12     4:53     1:15    2:45     6:27    1:18     0:37                 
     5     608 Jan Grann                 48:43     5:02    15:46    20:02   25:13   26:30   29:43    35:17    36:25   39:03    46:32   48:02    48:43                 
               Arboga OK                           5:02    10:44     4:16    5:11    1:17    3:13     5:34     1:08    2:38     7:29    1:30     0:41                 
     6     269 Karl-Åke Ryno             48:51     8:36    18:08    22:15   26:50   27:53   31:11    36:07    37:21   39:53    46:33   48:04    48:51                 
               OK Tisaren                          8:36     9:32     4:07    4:35    1:03    3:18     4:56     1:14    2:32     6:40    1:31     0:47                 
     7     282 Maffe Frost               50:57     5:33    17:20    22:18   27:33   28:37   31:41    37:08    38:34   41:18    48:53   50:16    50:57                 
               IFK Moras OK                        5:33    11:47     4:58    5:15    1:04    3:04     5:27     1:26    2:44     7:35    1:23     0:41                 
     8     277 Nils Lovén                51:12     5:13    16:52    21:48   26:48   28:05   31:17    36:46    38:19   41:10    48:56   50:26    51:12                 
               OK Milan                            5:13    11:39     4:56    5:00    1:17    3:12     5:29     1:33    2:51     7:46    1:30     0:46                 



H45 MOTION  (8)                      
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(173)  4(174)  5(190)  6(189)   7(192)   8(156)  9(160)  10(167) 11(165)  12(172) 13(100)       M 

     1     293 Vilho Rokka               49:35     4:49     6:46    14:00   15:58   19:45   25:59    28:55    32:10   38:30    42:59   44:52    47:23   48:47   49:35 
               Långshyttans AIK OK                 4:49     1:57     7:14    1:58    3:47    6:14     2:56     3:15    6:20     4:29    1:53     2:31    1:24    0:48 
     2     287 Mats Broström             51:37     4:23     6:26    14:15   16:16   20:33   26:56    29:42    33:09   39:24    45:48   47:21    49:11   50:49   51:37 
               OK Hedströmmen                      4:23     2:03     7:49    2:01    4:17    6:23     2:46     3:27    6:15     6:24    1:33     1:50    1:38    0:48 
     3     291 Conny Sahlin              55:18     4:56     6:55    14:49   16:45   23:02   30:35    34:33    38:47   45:39    48:21   49:53    52:47   54:30   55:18 
               OK Skogsvargarna                    4:56     1:59     7:54    1:56    6:17    7:33     3:58     4:14    6:52     2:42    1:32     2:54    1:43    0:48 
     4     290 Bo Sundberg               56:05     5:06     7:34    15:02   17:09   22:45   31:33    35:40    38:56   45:36    49:29   51:05    53:58   55:24   56:05 
               IFK Hedemora OK                     5:06     2:28     7:28    2:07    5:36    8:48     4:07     3:16    6:40     3:53    1:36     2:53    1:26    0:41 
     5     288 Lars Persson              56:49     5:30     7:49    17:23   19:27   24:24   30:52    34:12    39:04   46:25    49:57   51:50    54:34   56:05   56:49 
               Lindebygdens OK                     5:30     2:19     9:34    2:04    4:57    6:28     3:20     4:52    7:21     3:32    1:53     2:44    1:31    0:44 
     6     286 Anders Holmberg           58:18     5:05     7:27    17:48   20:01   25:09   32:28    36:24    39:54   47:46    51:00   52:45    55:27   57:21   58:18 
               Lindebygdens OK                     5:05     2:22    10:21    2:13    5:08    7:19     3:56     3:30    7:52     3:14    1:45     2:42    1:54    0:57 
     7     292 Kent Långkvist            67:38     5:14     7:42    16:28   19:09   26:53   35:44    45:22    49:27   57:15    61:12   62:51    65:12   66:49   67:38 
               Kroppa IF                           5:14     2:28     8:46    2:41    7:44    8:51     9:38     4:05    7:48     3:57    1:39     2:21    1:37    0:49 
     8     289 Bengt-Olov Modigh         83:39     6:16     9:08    20:17   23:37   33:22   52:02    55:54    61:06   70:05    74:41   76:59    80:32   82:35   83:39 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                   6:16     2:52    11:09    3:20    9:45   18:40     3:52     5:12    8:59     4:36    2:18     3:33    2:03    1:04 



H40  (29)                            
                                                 1(186)   2(175)   3(176)  4(181)  5(187)  6(179)   7(159)   8(158)  9(157)  10(177) 11(184)  12(160) 13(100)       M 

     1     675 Peter Nordström           45:14     3:53    10:15    14:58   17:55   20:30   21:57    23:45    25:50   26:43    35:00   37:04    43:35   44:35   45:14 
               Täby OK                             3:53     6:22     4:43    2:57    2:35    1:27     1:48     2:05    0:53     8:17    2:04     6:31    1:00    0:39 
                                                           44:39                                                                                                      
                                                            *100                                                                                                      
     2     303 Tord Hederskog            45:48     4:06     8:54    13:25   16:38   18:58   20:28    22:38    24:45   25:33    34:32   36:30    43:34   45:13   45:48 
               Hjs-Vansbro OK                      4:06     4:48     4:31    3:13    2:20    1:30     2:10     2:07    0:48     8:59    1:58     7:04    1:39    0:35 
     3     300 Ulf Hylander              46:45     4:49     9:22    15:13   18:59   21:26   22:57    24:50    26:56   27:45    36:01   38:36    44:55   46:08   46:45 
               Nyköpings OK                        4:49     4:33     5:51    3:46    2:27    1:31     1:53     2:06    0:49     8:16    2:35     6:19    1:13    0:37 
     4     302 Stefan Nyberg             47:28     4:56     9:26    15:06   17:57   20:13   21:46    23:47    25:45   26:40    35:37   37:52    45:55   46:59   47:28 
               Avesta OK                           4:56     4:30     5:40    2:51    2:16    1:33     2:01     1:58    0:55     8:57    2:15     8:03    1:04    0:29 
     5     305 Anders Lundh              47:58     4:15     8:42    14:17   17:30   20:04   21:50    23:57    26:16   27:11    36:28   39:07    45:57   47:21   47:58 
               Avesta OK                           4:15     4:27     5:35    3:13    2:34    1:46     2:07     2:19    0:55     9:17    2:39     6:50    1:24    0:37 
     6     310 Jan-Åke Karlsson          48:27     4:07    10:12    15:42   18:39   22:33   23:59    26:02    28:08   28:56    37:43   39:51    46:21   47:49   48:27 
               Lindebygdens OK                     4:07     6:05     5:30    2:57    3:54    1:26     2:03     2:06    0:48     8:47    2:08     6:30    1:28    0:38 
     7     308 Mikael Karlsson           50:51     4:33    11:01    16:20   19:13   21:55   23:39    25:43    27:53   28:48    38:28   40:42    48:11   49:56   50:51 
               Hagaby GoIF                         4:33     6:28     5:19    2:53    2:42    1:44     2:04     2:10    0:55     9:40    2:14     7:29    1:45    0:55 
     8     307 Lennart Haglund           51:23     4:13    10:08    17:42   20:38   22:58   24:31    27:11    29:28   30:28    40:26   42:59    49:22   50:43   51:23 
               Sundsvalls OK                       4:13     5:55     7:34    2:56    2:20    1:33     2:40     2:17    1:00     9:58    2:33     6:23    1:21    0:40 



H35  (9)                             
                                                 1(175)   2(176)   3(181)  4(187)  5(178)  6(159)   7(158)   8(157)  9(177)  10(186) 11(160)  12(100)       M         

     1     321 Tony Karlsson             50:19     8:49    14:35    17:24   19:50   22:34   24:31    26:47    27:50   36:50    46:05   48:46    49:46   50:19         
               Filipstads OK                       8:49     5:46     2:49    2:26    2:44    1:57     2:16     1:03    9:00     9:15    2:41     1:00    0:33         
     2     316 Jonas Lång                50:51     8:44    14:26    17:21   19:47   22:31   24:31    26:52    27:54   36:54    46:04   48:55    50:11   50:51         
               Stora Tuna IK                       8:44     5:42     2:55    2:26    2:44    2:00     2:21     1:02    9:00     9:10    2:51     1:16    0:40         
     3     320 Ulf K. Rask               53:22     8:57    14:55    17:53   20:22   22:43   24:44    27:11    28:02   37:19    48:43   51:08    52:37   53:22         
               OK Enen                             8:57     5:58     2:58    2:29    2:21    2:01     2:27     0:51    9:17    11:24    2:25     1:29    0:45         
     4     318 Ronnie Dahlgren           56:54     9:48    16:07    19:36   22:16   24:58   27:20    29:53    30:53   41:54    52:04   55:00    56:18   56:54         
               Gustavsbergs IF                     9:48     6:19     3:29    2:40    2:42    2:22     2:33     1:00   11:01    10:10    2:56     1:18    0:36         
     5     319 Pontus Eriksson           58:02    10:04    16:17    19:42   22:28   25:11   27:23    29:57    30:56   41:00    52:35   55:54    57:18   58:02         
               Kjula-Standard OK                  10:04     6:13     3:25    2:46    2:43    2:12     2:34     0:59   10:04    11:35    3:19     1:24    0:44         
     6     315 Anders Larsson            58:41    10:05    18:14    21:42   24:27   27:14   29:56    32:25    33:23   43:53    53:27   56:32    58:04   58:41         
               Vänersborgs SK                     10:05     8:09     3:28    2:45    2:47    2:42     2:29     0:58   10:30     9:34    3:05     1:32    0:37         
     7     673 Magnus Hallblom           60:08     9:09    14:38    18:05   21:00   23:27   25:48    28:35    30:30   40:09    50:53   57:49    59:24   60:08         
               OK Tisaren                          9:09     5:29     3:27    2:55    2:27    2:21     2:47     1:55    9:39    10:44    6:56     1:35    0:44         
     8     317 Ola Holgersson            78:53    17:52    26:41    30:47   34:29   38:06   41:11    44:05    45:17   59:17    73:11   76:57    78:21   78:53         
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK               17:52     8:49     4:06    3:42    3:37    3:05     2:54     1:12   14:00    13:54    3:46     1:24    0:32         



H35 MOTION  (10)                     
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(162)  4(174)  5(177)  6(188)   7(189)   8(190)  9(167)  10(160) 11(100)        M                 

     1     327 Jan Östman                47:00     3:47     5:25     8:53   12:44   24:34   26:23    31:05    36:39   42:46    44:57   46:21    47:00                 
               Kristinehamns OK                    3:47     1:38     3:28    3:51   11:50    1:49     4:42     5:34    6:07     2:11    1:24     0:39                 
     2     329 Peter Edman               47:18     4:09     5:52     9:24   13:17   25:09   26:55    31:45    37:21   43:23    45:22   46:44    47:18                 
               Korsnäs IF OK                       4:09     1:43     3:32    3:53   11:52    1:46     4:50     5:36    6:02     1:59    1:22     0:34                 
     3     330 Lars Gustafsson           57:14     4:38     6:28    10:31   15:56   31:49   34:24    40:25    46:53   52:17    55:01   56:35    57:14                 
               OK Kåre                             4:38     1:50     4:03    5:25   15:53    2:35     6:01     6:28    5:24     2:44    1:34     0:39                 
     4     323 Bengt Lundblad            57:51     4:00     5:34     9:11   14:50   31:07   33:13    39:05    46:23   53:08    55:22   57:08    57:51                 
               Ärla IF                             4:00     1:34     3:37    5:39   16:17    2:06     5:52     7:18    6:45     2:14    1:46     0:43                 
     5     324 Sten-Åke Eriksson         61:27     5:23     7:29    14:00   19:39   35:08   37:16    43:02    51:18   57:12    59:20   60:46    61:27                 
               IFK Värmland-Brattfors              5:23     2:06     6:31    5:39   15:29    2:08     5:46     8:16    5:54     2:08    1:26     0:41                 
     6     618 Peter Domby               61:31     3:33     5:07     8:45   15:09   30:00   40:30    45:23    52:02   57:11    59:31   60:52    61:31                 
               OK Stigen                           3:33     1:34     3:38    6:24   14:51   10:30     4:53     6:39    5:09     2:20    1:21     0:39                 
     7     326 Johan Lindhagen           61:54     4:11     5:57    10:01   14:44   29:32   31:40    37:04    52:23   57:48    59:51   61:18    61:54                 
               IFK Värmland-Brattfors              4:11     1:46     4:04    4:43   14:48    2:08     5:24    15:19    5:25     2:03    1:27     0:36                 
     8     617 Björn Fogelberg           68:05     5:02     7:20    11:16   15:53   34:41   38:13    44:32    57:42   63:10    65:44   67:20    68:05                 
               OK Mangen                           5:02     2:18     3:56    4:37   18:48    3:32     6:19    13:10    5:28     2:34    1:36     0:45                 



H21  (32)                            
                                                 1(175)   2(176)   3(177)  4(178)  5(157)  6(158)   7(159)   8(179)  9(180)  10(181) 11(182)  12(183) 13(185) 14(184) 
                                                15(160)  16(186)  17(173) 18(165) 19(172) 20(100)        M                                                            

     1     591 Gustaf Granath            57:23     7:14    11:54    15:01   18:07   21:45   22:34    24:48    26:45   29:14    31:47   35:05    37:19   41:37   42:12 
               Västerås SOK                        7:14     4:40     3:07    3:06    3:38    0:49     2:14     1:57    2:29     2:33    3:18     2:14    4:18    0:35 
                                                  47:41    50:13    52:55   54:31   55:40   56:44    57:23                                                            
                                                   5:29     2:32     2:42    1:36    1:09    1:04     0:39                                                            
     2     674 Serguey Detkov            57:36     7:20    11:38    14:39   17:50   21:22   22:11    24:23    26:26   28:54    31:18   34:33    37:03   41:13   41:45 
               OK Tisaren                          7:20     4:18     3:01    3:11    3:32    0:49     2:12     2:03    2:28     2:24    3:15     2:30    4:10    0:32 
                                                  47:16    49:45    53:05   54:43   55:58   57:01    57:36                                                            
                                                   5:31     2:29     3:20    1:38    1:15    1:03     0:35                                                            
     3      29 Joakim Hederskog          58:39     7:23    12:13    15:10   18:10   21:39   22:25    24:39    26:59   29:39    32:11   35:41    37:56   42:16   42:52 
               IFK Göteborg                        7:23     4:50     2:57    3:00    3:29    0:46     2:14     2:20    2:40     2:32    3:30     2:15    4:20    0:36 
                                                  48:29    51:10    53:40   55:51   57:12   58:10    58:39                                                            
                                                   5:37     2:41     2:30    2:11    1:21    0:58     0:29                                                            
     4      28 Anders Lindéus            59:04     7:15    12:16    15:20   18:26   21:57   22:46    25:08    27:08   29:39    32:18   35:53    38:27   42:40   43:13 
               Hagaby GoIF                         7:15     5:01     3:04    3:06    3:31    0:49     2:22     2:00    2:31     2:39    3:35     2:34    4:13    0:33 
                                                  48:48    51:42    54:06   56:03   57:25   58:26    59:04                                                            
                                                   5:35     2:54     2:24    1:57    1:22    1:01     0:38                                                            
     5      19 Niklas Lindberg           59:09     7:38    13:05    15:57   19:00   22:24   23:25    25:30    27:24   29:52    32:11   36:26    39:54   43:50   44:23 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar              7:38     5:27     2:52    3:03    3:24    1:01     2:05     1:54    2:28     2:19    4:15     3:28    3:56    0:33 
                                                  49:32    51:46    53:55   56:34   57:39   58:33    59:09                                                            
                                                   5:09     2:14     2:09    2:39    1:05    0:54     0:36                                                            
     6      30 Niklas Eriksson           59:25     7:24    12:43    15:47   18:58   22:19   23:02    25:07    26:57   30:13    33:11   37:02    39:26   43:35   44:11 
               Västerbergslagens OL                7:24     5:19     3:04    3:11    3:21    0:43     2:05     1:50    3:16     2:58    3:51     2:24    4:09    0:36 
                                                  49:57    52:49    55:02   56:44   58:01   58:51    59:25                                                            
                                                   5:46     2:52     2:13    1:42    1:17    0:50     0:34                                                            
     7      20 Martin Lampinen           59:30     7:03    11:49    14:56   17:56   21:33   22:24    24:46    26:43   29:01    33:04   36:40    39:01   43:16   43:51 
               Södertälje-Nykvarn                  7:03     4:46     3:07    3:00    3:37    0:51     2:22     1:57    2:18     4:03    3:36     2:21    4:15    0:35 
                                                  49:41    52:19    54:40   56:50   58:07   59:01    59:30                                                            
                                                   5:50     2:38     2:21    2:10    1:17    0:54     0:29                                                            
     8       8 Mårten Frendelius         59:51     7:42    12:57    15:56   19:27   22:54   23:40    26:07    28:19   30:48    33:18   37:21    39:40   43:50   44:29 
               IFK Lidingös Skid O OK              7:42     5:15     2:59    3:31    3:27    0:46     2:27     2:12    2:29     2:30    4:03     2:19    4:10    0:39 
                                                  50:11    53:03    55:20   57:01   58:20   59:12    59:51                                                            
                                                   5:42     2:52     2:17    1:41    1:19    0:52     0:39                                                            



H21 MOTION  (5)                      
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(162)  4(174)  5(177)  6(188)   7(189)   8(190)  9(167)  10(160) 11(100)        M                 

     1     331 Tommy Berggren            46:11     3:13     4:40     7:45   11:08   23:48   27:35    31:32    37:12   41:20    43:46   45:23    46:11                 
               GOIF Tjalve                         3:13     1:27     3:05    3:23   12:40    3:47     3:57     5:40    4:08     2:26    1:37     0:48                 
     2     588 Tomas L Karlsson          50:29     3:16     4:55     8:13   11:53   27:49   31:12    35:24    40:57   46:03    48:32   49:54    50:29                 
               Lindebygdens OK                     3:16     1:39     3:18    3:40   15:56    3:23     4:12     5:33    5:06     2:29    1:22     0:35                 
     3     633 Jonas Larsson             56:38     4:14     6:03     9:41   14:24   31:02   33:01    38:25    46:13   52:02    54:19   55:56    56:38                 
               Degerfors OK                        4:14     1:49     3:38    4:43   16:38    1:59     5:24     7:48    5:49     2:17    1:37     0:42                 
     4     333 Gustav Tidman             57:12     3:08     4:32     7:44   11:02   25:29   36:09    41:00    48:50   53:15    55:11   56:35    57:12                 
               OK Kolmården                        3:08     1:24     3:12    3:18   14:27   10:40     4:51     7:50    4:25     1:56    1:24     0:37                 
     5     332 Johan Lindqvist           78:04     5:13     7:46    12:09   19:40   44:28   49:14    57:17    64:58   73:03    75:43   77:32    78:04           77:34 
               Filipstads OK                       5:13     2:33     4:23    7:31   24:48    4:46     8:03     7:41    8:05     2:40    1:49     0:32            *100 



H18  (7)                             
                                                 1(186)   2(175)   3(176)  4(181)  5(187)  6(179)   7(159)   8(158)  9(157)  10(177) 11(184)  12(160) 13(100)       M 

     1     336 Ola Carlsson              49:01     4:17    10:57    16:00   18:56   21:22   23:02    25:04    27:32   28:28    37:34   39:44    47:09   48:22   49:01 
               OK Motala                           4:17     6:40     5:03    2:56    2:26    1:40     2:02     2:28    0:56     9:06    2:10     7:25    1:13    0:39 
     2     622 Fajer Wennerberg          51:29     6:43    10:57    16:23   19:29   22:30   24:01    25:54    28:08   28:59    38:40   42:41    49:34   50:54   51:29 
               OK Klyftamo                         6:43     4:14     5:26    3:06    3:01    1:31     1:53     2:14    0:51     9:41    4:01     6:53    1:20    0:35 
     3     335 Robert Broström           55:03     4:00     9:51    15:50   18:36   21:08   23:05    25:11    27:22   28:10    37:59   47:11    53:06   54:25   55:03 
               OK Hedströmmen                      4:00     5:51     5:59    2:46    2:32    1:57     2:06     2:11    0:48     9:49    9:12     5:55    1:19    0:38 
     4     620 Jonas Allared             59:50     4:03     8:19    16:50   19:31   22:22   23:52    26:07    28:17   29:04    38:19   50:49    58:01   59:21   59:50 
               Hagaby GoIF                         4:03     4:16     8:31    2:41    2:51    1:30     2:15     2:10    0:47     9:15   12:30     7:12    1:20    0:29 
     5     621 Anton Blomgren            60:21     4:31     9:21    23:22   26:21   28:49   30:14    32:56    35:11   35:59    47:51   49:50    58:38   59:48   60:21 
               Hagaby GoIF                         4:31     4:50    14:01    2:59    2:28    1:25     2:42     2:15    0:48    11:52    1:59     8:48    1:10    0:33 
     6     337 Johan Persson             63:06     7:41    12:35    24:04   27:24   30:15   31:59    34:24    37:04   38:04    50:15   52:43    60:57   62:26   63:06 
               Hagaby GoIF                         7:41     4:54    11:29    3:20    2:51    1:44     2:25     2:40    1:00    12:11    2:28     8:14    1:29    0:40 



H16  (19)                            
                                                 1(183)   2(181)   3(177)  4(178)  5(179)  6(187)   7(180)   8(184)  9(160)  10(186) 11(173)  12(165) 13(172) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                               

     1     350 Johan Strand              40:50     6:45    11:31    12:39   16:16   18:02   19:58    21:07    23:45   30:16    33:26   36:07    37:54   39:17   40:22 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                 6:45     4:46     1:08    3:37    1:46    1:56     1:09     2:38    6:31     3:10    2:41     1:47    1:23    1:05 
                                                  40:50                                                                                                               
                                                   0:28                                                                                                               
     2     625 Erik Boström              41:21     7:04    11:38    12:40   16:28   18:08   20:00    20:54    22:51   29:39    33:04   35:39    37:59   39:41   40:47 
               Järla IF OK                         7:04     4:34     1:02    3:48    1:40    1:52     0:54     1:57    6:48     3:25    2:35     2:20    1:42    1:06 
                                                  41:21                                                                                                               
                                                   0:34                                                                                                               
     3     340 Anton Östlin              46:30     9:08    13:46    14:50   18:49   20:31   22:34    24:03    27:11   34:21    37:32   40:21    42:48   44:23   45:45 
               Linköpings OK                       9:08     4:38     1:04    3:59    1:42    2:03     1:29     3:08    7:10     3:11    2:49     2:27    1:35    1:22 
                                                  46:30                                                                                                               
                                                   0:45                                                                                                               
     4     624 Tobias Viberg             47:00     8:42    15:12    16:20   20:38   22:30   24:21    25:32    27:48   35:07    38:17   40:57    43:37   45:24   46:31 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                   8:42     6:30     1:08    4:18    1:52    1:51     1:11     2:16    7:19     3:10    2:40     2:40    1:47    1:07 
                                                  47:00                                                                                                               
                                                   0:29                                                                                                               
     5     341 Erik Melén                50:19    10:27    16:49    17:57   22:01   23:48   26:00    27:07    29:32   36:32    40:25   43:27    46:22   48:31   49:43 
               Motala AIF OL                      10:27     6:22     1:08    4:04    1:47    2:12     1:07     2:25    7:00     3:53    3:02     2:55    2:09    1:12 
                                                  50:19                                                                                                               
                                                   0:36                                                                                                               
     6     347 Niclas Sahlin             51:18    11:39    16:42    18:12   23:22   25:26   27:23    28:44    32:43   39:28    42:47   45:35    47:54   49:46   50:47 
               Vänersborgs SK                     11:39     5:03     1:30    5:10    2:04    1:57     1:21     3:59    6:45     3:19    2:48     2:19    1:52    1:01 
                                                  51:18                                                                                                               
                                                   0:31                                                                                                               
     7     345 Göran Grevillius          53:54    13:39    19:08    20:59   25:21   27:25   30:01    31:18    34:11   40:50    44:23   47:20    50:30   52:16   53:23 
               OK Grane                           13:39     5:29     1:51    4:22    2:04    2:36     1:17     2:53    6:39     3:33    2:57     3:10    1:46    1:07 
                                                  53:54                                                                                                               
                                                   0:31                                                                                                               
     8     627 Björn Norman              54:03    10:21    16:34    17:50   22:59   25:03   27:20    28:53    31:31   41:10    44:46   47:39    50:14   52:13   53:28 
               KFUM Örebro OK                     10:21     6:13     1:16    5:09    2:04    2:17     1:33     2:38    9:39     3:36    2:53     2:35    1:59    1:15 
                                                  54:03                                                                                                               
                                                   0:35                                                                                                               



H14  (16)                            
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(173)  4(174)  5(190)  6(189)   7(192)   8(156)  9(155)  10(100)       M                          

     1     629 Olle Boström              29:13     3:10     4:39    10:24   12:22   15:21   20:13    22:18    24:44   27:21    28:37   29:13                          
               Järla IF OK                         3:10     1:29     5:45    1:58    2:59    4:52     2:05     2:26    2:37     1:16    0:36                          
     2     630 Christoffer Eskilsson     32:52     3:47     5:22    11:31   13:02   16:09   20:52    23:58    27:28   30:58    32:14   32:52                          
               Haninge SOK                         3:47     1:35     6:09    1:31    3:07    4:43     3:06     3:30    3:30     1:16    0:38                          
     3     351 Oscar Nyberg              37:16     3:22     5:07    11:35   13:06   19:39   27:18    29:35    32:07   35:24    36:39   37:16                          
               Västerbergslagens OL                3:22     1:45     6:28    1:31    6:33    7:39     2:17     2:32    3:17     1:15    0:37                          
     4     361 Mattias Lundberg          37:20     3:17     5:00    11:28   13:01   19:12   27:03    29:23    31:50   35:10    36:28   37:20                          
               Almby IK                            3:17     1:43     6:28    1:33    6:11    7:51     2:20     2:27    3:20     1:18    0:52                          
     5     360 Staffan Berggren          38:42     3:15     5:11    11:49   13:29   21:05   28:45    31:05    33:42   36:54    38:06   38:42                          
               Stora Tuna IK                       3:15     1:56     6:38    1:40    7:36    7:40     2:20     2:37    3:12     1:12    0:36                          
     6     632 Fabian Wennerberg         41:56     4:27     6:07    13:49   15:26   19:28   30:30    32:54    35:51   39:40    41:21   41:56                          
               OK Klyftamo                         4:27     1:40     7:42    1:37    4:02   11:02     2:24     2:57    3:49     1:41    0:35                          
     7     359 Simon Wibell Kähäri       43:12     4:49     6:45    13:44   15:57   23:28   31:19    33:57    37:04   40:33    42:32   43:12                          
               Västerbergslagens OL                4:49     1:56     6:59    2:13    7:31    7:51     2:38     3:07    3:29     1:59    0:40                          
     8     362 David Bennitz             45:17     5:22     7:04    14:16   16:12   21:20   32:37    35:55    39:29   43:26    44:35   45:17                          
               OK Enen                             5:22     1:42     7:12    1:56    5:08   11:17     3:18     3:34    3:57     1:09    0:42                          



H12  (23)                            
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(162)  4(173)  5(174)  6(167)   7(155)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     371 Christer Garpenlund       20:06     3:14     4:52     8:49   12:45   14:05   15:34    18:22    19:33   20:06                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                      3:14     1:38     3:57    3:56    1:20    1:29     2:48     1:11    0:33                                           
     2     635 Gustav Eriksson           21:41     3:56     5:57     9:42   14:12   15:41   17:23    20:00    21:03   21:41                                           
               Stora Tuna IK                       3:56     2:01     3:45    4:30    1:29    1:42     2:37     1:03    0:38                                           
     3     380 Jonas Nordström           22:24     4:07     6:11     9:52   14:24   15:52   17:28    20:23    21:42   22:24                                           
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                      4:07     2:04     3:41    4:32    1:28    1:36     2:55     1:19    0:42                                           
     4     374 Erik Lundblad             23:39     4:51     6:46    10:28   14:42   16:41   18:36    21:38    23:06   23:39                                           
               Ärla IF                             4:51     1:55     3:42    4:14    1:59    1:55     3:02     1:28    0:33                                           
     5     384 Henning Hall              24:05     4:35     6:16    10:21   14:19   16:22   18:10    22:01    23:22   24:05                                           
               Nyköpings OK                        4:35     1:41     4:05    3:58    2:03    1:48     3:51     1:21    0:43                                           
     6     381 Linus Karlsson            25:34     4:10     6:52    10:41   15:34   18:25   20:17    23:33    25:04   25:34                                           
               Filipstads OK                       4:10     2:42     3:49    4:53    2:51    1:52     3:16     1:31    0:30                                           
     7     379 Adam Karlsson             26:44     4:26     6:22    10:49   16:53   19:02   20:54    24:28    25:55   26:44                                           
               Hagaby GoIF                         4:26     1:56     4:27    6:04    2:09    1:52     3:34     1:27    0:49                                           
     8     367 Viktor Öhlén              27:10     4:04     6:24    11:18   17:10   19:17   21:09    24:30    26:16   27:10                                           
               Surahammars SOK                     4:04     2:20     4:54    5:52    2:07    1:52     3:21     1:46    0:54                                           



H10  (13)                            
                                                 1(163)   2(164)   3(174)  4(168)  5(166)  6(100)        M                                                            

     1     391 Marcus Berggren           13:38     4:08     7:17     8:43    9:46   12:07   13:00    13:38                                                            
               GOIF Tjalve                         4:08     3:09     1:26    1:03    2:21    0:53     0:38                                                            
     2     390 Martin Dahlgren-Rosén     13:50     3:52     7:04     8:47    9:50   12:31   13:17    13:50                                                            
               Gustavsbergs IF                     3:52     3:12     1:43    1:03    2:41    0:46     0:33                                                            
     3     386 Sebastian Ekman           15:32     4:10     7:28     9:09   10:53   13:42   14:47    15:32                                                            
               OK Jösse                            4:10     3:18     1:41    1:44    2:49    1:05     0:45                                                            
     4     397 Niklas Haglund            15:45     4:29     8:02    10:00   11:18   14:01   15:02    15:45                                                            
               Sundsvalls OK                       4:29     3:33     1:58    1:18    2:43    1:01     0:43                                                            
     5     396 Lucas Oskarsson           15:47     4:51     8:17     9:59   11:00   14:14   15:06    15:47                                                            
               Laxå OK                             4:51     3:26     1:42    1:01    3:14    0:52     0:41                                                            
     6     395 Filip Östman              17:03     3:20     6:00     7:30    8:12   15:42   16:26    17:03            12:53                                           
               Kristinehamns OK                    3:20     2:40     1:30    0:42    7:30    0:44     0:37             *164                                           
     7     387 Simon Andersson           18:07     5:02     8:45    10:27   13:10   16:21   17:24    18:07                                                            
               OK Rodhen                           5:02     3:43     1:42    2:43    3:11    1:03     0:43                                                            
     8     388 Jakob Ericsson            18:09     5:42     9:15    11:03   12:12   16:08   17:26    18:09                                                            
               Lindebygdens OK                     5:42     3:33     1:48    1:09    3:56    1:18     0:43                                                            



D75  (4)                             
                                                 1(186)   2(183)   3(185)  4(184)  5(189)  6(160)   7(172)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     401 Anna Lindberg             50:20     8:26    19:52    29:15   30:54   35:37   42:42    47:30    49:25   50:20                                           
               OK Enen                             8:26    11:26     9:23    1:39    4:43    7:05     4:48     1:55    0:55                                           
     2     399 Gunborg Wåhlberg          56:51     9:37    17:00    34:57   37:20   42:45   51:20    53:31    55:43   56:51                                           
               OK Kåre                             9:37     7:23    17:57    2:23    5:25    8:35     2:11     2:12    1:08                                           
     3     400 Siv Emanuelsson           63:08    11:59    21:34    36:35   38:48   45:51   56:33    59:24    61:58   63:08                                           
               OK Malmia                          11:59     9:35    15:01    2:13    7:03   10:42     2:51     2:34    1:10                                           
     4     398 Ingrid Larsson            97:22    13:57    30:29    58:28   61:17   77:25   88:57    92:06    95:44   97:22                                           
               Domnarvets GOIF                    13:57    16:32    27:59    2:49   16:08   11:32     3:09     3:38    1:38                                           



D70  (7)                             
                                                 1(186)   2(183)   3(185)  4(184)  5(189)  6(160)   7(172)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     407 Inga-Maj Persson          49:36     9:22    16:51    27:36   29:13   36:01   43:47    45:58    48:24   49:36                                           
               OK Gynge                            9:22     7:29    10:45    1:37    6:48    7:46     2:11     2:26    1:12                                           
     2     403 Gun Helmersson            53:01     9:43    15:32    32:16   34:56   39:58   47:33    49:39    51:49   53:01                                           
               Lindebygdens OK                     9:43     5:49    16:44    2:40    5:02    7:35     2:06     2:10    1:12                                           
     3     404 Britt Axelsson            55:02    13:07    19:48    33:20   35:22   40:46   48:54    51:30    53:53   55:02                                           
               Filipstads OK                      13:07     6:41    13:32    2:02    5:24    8:08     2:36     2:23    1:09                                           
     4     406 Inga-Lisa Eriksson        55:39     9:49    17:19    34:52   36:46   41:48   50:06    52:26    54:39   55:39                                           
               Hofors OK                           9:49     7:30    17:33    1:54    5:02    8:18     2:20     2:13    1:00                                           
     5     402 Birgitta Lång             57:20    10:09    20:21    32:20   34:38   42:20   51:24    53:46    56:11   57:20                                           
               OK Gränsen                         10:09    10:12    11:59    2:18    7:42    9:04     2:22     2:25    1:09                                           
     6     405 Elsie Marie Lundberg      60:14    11:07    18:56    31:56   34:14   43:29   53:55    56:27    59:06   60:14                                           
               OK Malmia                          11:07     7:49    13:00    2:18    9:15   10:26     2:32     2:39    1:08                                           
     7     408 Ketty Ahlin               68:42    11:09    20:17    41:46   44:02   52:24   62:25    65:13    67:38   68:42                                           
               Stora Tuna IK                      11:09     9:08    21:29    2:16    8:22   10:01     2:48     2:25    1:04                                           



D65  (16)                            
                                                 1(186)   2(183)   3(184)  4(177)  5(181)  6(160)   7(172)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     423 Asta Sjöberg              43:14     6:46    11:43    19:18   23:36   25:21   39:23    41:01    42:27   43:14                                           
               Lindebygdens OK                     6:46     4:57     7:35    4:18    1:45   14:02     1:38     1:26    0:47                                           
     2     422 Britta Daniels            46:17     6:58    13:00    22:00   26:05   28:00   41:37    43:35    45:23   46:17                                           
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar              6:58     6:02     9:00    4:05    1:55   13:37     1:58     1:48    0:54                                           
     3     424 Birgit Lång               46:20     7:02    11:48    24:20   28:03   29:50   41:33    43:12    45:34   46:20                                           
               OK Klyftamo                         7:02     4:46    12:32    3:43    1:47   11:43     1:39     2:22    0:46                                           
     4     414 Margareta Wallén          56:36     7:13    12:46    25:02   32:41   36:23   51:42    53:36    55:27   56:36                                           
               Täby OK                             7:13     5:33    12:16    7:39    3:42   15:19     1:54     1:51    1:09                                           
     5     415 Marita Karlsson           59:58     8:38    14:24    27:42   34:54   37:04   55:26    57:15    59:01   59:58                                           
               OK Alferna                          8:38     5:46    13:18    7:12    2:10   18:22     1:49     1:46    0:57                                           
     6     411 Karin Carlson             61:11     8:18    14:05    25:39   33:27   37:20   56:43    58:37    60:18   61:11                                           
               Nyköpings OK                        8:18     5:47    11:34    7:48    3:53   19:23     1:54     1:41    0:53                                           
     7     420 Anne-Marie Johansson      62:11     8:53    16:04    27:32   34:51   36:56   57:14    59:02    61:02   62:11                                           
               Åkers IF                            8:53     7:11    11:28    7:19    2:05   20:18     1:48     2:00    1:09                                           
     8     421 Brita Särdqvist           63:09     8:23    15:39    32:10   38:18   40:32   58:18    60:32    62:08   63:09                                           
               IK Ymer                             8:23     7:16    16:31    6:08    2:14   17:46     2:14     1:36    1:01                                           



D60  (13)                            
                                                 1(186)   2(183)   3(184)  4(177)  5(181)  6(160)   7(172)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     427 Ing-Marie Mozelius        46:09     7:38    12:59    22:58   27:10   29:09   41:54    43:38    45:16   46:09                                           
               Stora Tuna IK                       7:38     5:21     9:59    4:12    1:59   12:45     1:44     1:38    0:53                                           
     2     432 Siv Hasselgrund           47:31     7:33    12:52    20:44   25:05   27:14   43:26    45:13    46:48   47:31                                           
               Bjursås OK                          7:33     5:19     7:52    4:21    2:09   16:12     1:47     1:35    0:43                                           
     3     425 Gunvor Nyström            48:22     7:49    13:44    21:05   25:28   27:36   43:44    45:31    47:23   48:22                                           
               Stora Tuna IK                       7:49     5:55     7:21    4:23    2:08   16:08     1:47     1:52    0:59                                           
     4     434 Ethel Nord                50:17     6:54    12:38    24:18   29:54   32:12   45:41    47:36    49:18   50:17                                           
               Lindebygdens OK                     6:54     5:44    11:40    5:36    2:18   13:29     1:55     1:42    0:59                                           
     5     426 Marina Wästlund           53:45     9:00    15:05    23:45   31:49   33:39   49:09    51:07    52:58   53:45                                           
               OK Amne                             9:00     6:05     8:40    8:04    1:50   15:30     1:58     1:51    0:47                                           
     6     639 Gudrun Broman             54:25     7:27    12:21    24:19   30:53   32:48   49:02    51:04    53:22   54:25                                           
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                 7:27     4:54    11:58    6:34    1:55   16:14     2:02     2:18    1:03                                           
     7     430 Birgitta Ericsson         56:56     9:14    17:31    27:09   32:53   35:13   51:40    53:52    55:57   56:56                                           
               Köping-Kolsva OK                    9:14     8:17     9:38    5:44    2:20   16:27     2:12     2:05    0:59                                           
     8     436 Irma Bjärud               56:59     9:34    16:52    26:26   32:34   34:52   52:06    54:03    56:03   56:59                                           
               Västerbergslagens OL                9:34     7:18     9:34    6:08    2:18   17:14     1:57     2:00    0:56                                           



D55  (14)                            
                                                 1(165)   2(173)   3(183)  4(181)  5(185)  6(186)   7(160)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     444 Inger Ljungström          51:58     3:17     6:59    18:12   27:10   29:50   45:23    49:32    51:14   51:58                                           
               Laxå OK                             3:17     3:42    11:13    8:58    2:40   15:33     4:09     1:42    0:44                                           
     2     442 Ingrid Jansson            53:08     3:49     7:45    18:21   26:53   29:23   45:58    50:21    52:16   53:08                                           
               Säterbygdens OK                     3:49     3:56    10:36    8:32    2:30   16:35     4:23     1:55    0:52                                           
     3     437 Inga Lisa Nordqvist       55:18     2:55     6:29    26:21   34:20   37:04   47:44    52:40    54:31   55:18                                           
               Västerbergslagens OL                2:55     3:34    19:52    7:59    2:44   10:40     4:56     1:51    0:47                                           
     4     450 Gunvor Sandberg           55:25     3:38     7:34    16:04   23:45   25:52   47:38    51:32    54:40   55:25                                           
               Bromma-Vällingby SOK                3:38     3:56     8:30    7:41    2:07   21:46     3:54     3:08    0:45                                           
     5     449 Elisabet Eriksson         58:05     4:18     8:22    20:05   29:28   31:53   49:43    54:32    57:14   58:05                                           
               OK Alferna                          4:18     4:04    11:43    9:23    2:25   17:50     4:49     2:42    0:51                                           
     6     446 Britta Wallin             63:09     7:27    11:40    25:19   34:26   39:12   54:41    59:45    62:12   63:09                                           
               Tidaholm SOK Sisu                   7:27     4:13    13:39    9:07    4:46   15:29     5:04     2:27    0:57                                           
     7     443 Marianne Sellgren         64:43     3:31     7:36    21:13   34:58   37:37   56:11    61:45    63:46   64:43                                           
               Sigtuna OK                          3:31     4:05    13:37   13:45    2:39   18:34     5:34     2:01    0:57                                           
     8     440 Gull Svensson             65:43     4:17     8:24    23:38   31:04   38:20   57:27    62:39    64:53   65:43                                           
               Tockarps IK                         4:17     4:07    15:14    7:26    7:16   19:07     5:12     2:14    0:50                                           



D55 MOTION  (2)                      
                                                 1(162)   2(173)   3(174)  4(190)  5(189)  6(156)   7(160)   8(172)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     451 Ing-Mari Lööf             73:28     4:04    12:36    19:29   32:22   45:19   58:33    68:17    70:24   72:30    73:28                                  
               Hofors OK                           4:04     8:32     6:53   12:53   12:57   13:14     9:44     2:07    2:06     0:58                                  
     2     452 Inger Lindgren            78:48     4:41    13:06    16:51   29:16   44:12   53:49    64:51    75:47   77:45    78:48                                  
               Trosabygdens OK                     4:41     8:25     3:45   12:25   14:56    9:37    11:02    10:56    1:58     1:03                                  



D50  (13)                            
                                                 1(165)   2(173)   3(183)  4(181)  5(185)  6(186)   7(160)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     456 Ingmarie Brander Stran    39:47     2:27     5:33    13:26   19:39   22:43   34:02    37:32    39:04   39:47                                           
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                 2:27     3:06     7:53    6:13    3:04   11:19     3:30     1:32    0:43                                           
     2     457 Anna-Lena Eriksson        44:31     2:39     6:49    14:55   21:20   23:16   38:19    42:02    43:43   44:31                                           
               IK Vikings OK                       2:39     4:10     8:06    6:25    1:56   15:03     3:43     1:41    0:48                                           
     3     460 Lena Jansson              44:51     2:14     5:10    19:41   25:58   27:40   38:20    41:43    44:06   44:51                                           
               Arboga OK                           2:14     2:56    14:31    6:17    1:42   10:40     3:23     2:23    0:45                                           
     4     458 Christina Hjertson        46:07     3:17     7:07    16:13   23:39   26:07   38:42    43:00    45:15   46:07                                           
               OK Linné                            3:17     3:50     9:06    7:26    2:28   12:35     4:18     2:15    0:52                                           
     5     462 Britt-Marie Aldén         47:22     3:12     6:49    20:54   28:12   29:54   40:55    44:45    46:33   47:22                                           
               OK Kolmården                        3:12     3:37    14:05    7:18    1:42   11:01     3:50     1:48    0:49                                           
     6     453 Inger Gustafsson          53:14     4:13     7:48    17:56   25:30   29:50   46:12    50:35    52:26   53:14                                           
               OK Gisle                            4:13     3:35    10:08    7:34    4:20   16:22     4:23     1:51    0:48                                           
     7     459 Berit Mellberg            53:26     4:07     8:28    19:27   27:07   29:38   46:02    50:43    52:40   53:26                                           
               OK Amne                             4:07     4:21    10:59    7:40    2:31   16:24     4:41     1:57    0:46                                           
     8     454 Berith Pettersson         64:54     6:17    10:12    21:48   34:12   36:23   56:37    61:38    63:57   64:54                                           
               OK Skogsvargarna                    6:17     3:55    11:36   12:24    2:11   20:14     5:01     2:19    0:57                                           



D45  (8)                             
                                                 1(183)   2(181)   3(177)  4(178)  5(179)  6(187)   7(180)   8(184)  9(160)  10(186) 11(173)  12(165) 13(172) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                               

     1     469 Mona Åkerman              60:05    11:35    18:35    19:58   25:05   27:20   30:13    32:04    35:19   44:21    48:59   52:29    55:34   57:47   59:19 
               Gävle OK                           11:35     7:00     1:23    5:07    2:15    2:53     1:51     3:15    9:02     4:38    3:30     3:05    2:13    1:32 
                                                  60:05                                                                                                               
                                                   0:46                                                                                                               
     2     642 Catarina Boström          62:46    10:58    17:30    19:43   25:49   28:15   31:11    32:41    36:42   45:58    50:34   55:10    57:57   60:08   61:57 
               Enebybergs IF                      10:58     6:32     2:13    6:06    2:26    2:56     1:30     4:01    9:16     4:36    4:36     2:47    2:11    1:49 
                                                  62:46                                                                                                               
                                                   0:49                                                                                                               
     3     467 Britt Fredriksson         63:51    12:22    19:33    20:56   26:18   28:51   31:50    33:17    37:33   46:32    51:22   55:08    59:02   61:29   63:00 
               Kroppa IF                          12:22     7:11     1:23    5:22    2:33    2:59     1:27     4:16    8:59     4:50    3:46     3:54    2:27    1:31 
                                                  63:51                                                                                                               
                                                   0:51                                                                                                               
     4     643 Anneli Brander            73:45    12:52    21:39    23:48   31:00   34:01   37:46    40:00    44:30   55:04    60:34   64:59    68:58   71:39   72:59 
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                12:52     8:47     2:09    7:12    3:01    3:45     2:14     4:30   10:34     5:30    4:25     3:59    2:41    1:20 
                                                  73:45                                                                                                               
                                                   0:46                                                                                                               
     5     466 Ritva Kärkkäinen          74:35    14:15    22:15    23:54   31:24   34:43   38:11    39:57    44:47   55:59    61:42   65:58    70:05   72:43   73:57 
               Avesta OK                          14:15     8:00     1:39    7:30    3:19    3:28     1:46     4:50   11:12     5:43    4:16     4:07    2:38    1:14 
                                                  74:35                                                                                                               
                                                   0:38                                                                                                               



D45 MOTION  (9)                      
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(173)  4(174)  5(190)  6(189)   7(192)   8(156)  9(155)  10(100)       M                          

     1     475 Anita Augustsson          48:59     5:22     8:15    17:06   19:36   25:01   32:51    36:44    40:31   45:53    48:07   48:59                          
               Eskilstunafors OL                   5:22     2:53     8:51    2:30    5:25    7:50     3:53     3:47    5:22     2:14    0:52                          
     2     477 Gertie Samuelsson         52:20     5:29     8:13    17:37   20:46   28:02   37:22    41:12    45:21   49:52    51:34   52:20                          
               IK Ymer                             5:29     2:44     9:24    3:09    7:16    9:20     3:50     4:09    4:31     1:42    0:46                          
     3     473 Britt Sjögren             58:06     5:41     7:36    15:44   18:33   24:52   43:43    46:49    51:00   55:43    57:29   58:06                          
               Kristinehamns OK                    5:41     1:55     8:08    2:49    6:19   18:51     3:06     4:11    4:43     1:46    0:37                          
     4     478 Maria Pettersson          58:43     5:16     8:35    16:38   19:23   27:35   42:51    48:26    51:48   56:13    57:52   58:43                          
               Ärla IF                             5:16     3:19     8:03    2:45    8:12   15:16     5:35     3:22    4:25     1:39    0:51                          
     5     479 Gunnel Nordsjö            68:20     6:34     9:45    21:07   24:30   37:08   48:36    53:14    58:16   64:59    67:25   68:20                          
               IF Hagen                            6:34     3:11    11:22    3:23   12:38   11:28     4:38     5:02    6:43     2:26    0:55                          
     6     476 Christina Melin           70:45    12:46    15:28    28:50   31:28   40:37   50:29    56:54    61:07   67:15    69:51   70:45                          
               OK Linné                           12:46     2:42    13:22    2:38    9:09    9:52     6:25     4:13    6:08     2:36    0:54                          
     7     474 Kerstin Gustafsson        71:16     6:10    12:56    23:13   25:55   32:05   50:02    54:22    59:09   67:49    70:21   71:16                          
               OK Gränsen                          6:10     6:46    10:17    2:42    6:10   17:57     4:20     4:47    8:40     2:32    0:55                          
     8     472 Eva Nordström             76:56     8:29    11:44    23:16   26:42   35:52   53:07    59:28    64:45   73:11    75:54   76:56                          
               OK Älvsjö-Örby                      8:29     3:15    11:32    3:26    9:10   17:15     6:21     5:17    8:26     2:43    1:02                          



D40  (17)                            
                                                 1(183)   2(181)   3(177)  4(178)  5(179)  6(187)   7(180)   8(184)  9(160)  10(186) 11(173)  12(165) 13(172) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                               

     1     480 Annika Brodin             58:04    10:24    17:09    18:31   23:01   25:19   28:02    30:57    33:55   42:51    46:55   50:34    53:31   55:38   57:11 
               Lindebygdens OK                    10:24     6:45     1:22    4:30    2:18    2:43     2:55     2:58    8:56     4:04    3:39     2:57    2:07    1:33 
                                                  58:04                                                                                                               
                                                   0:53                                                                                                               
     2     491 Britta Sahlin             60:34    11:35    17:30    19:07   24:52   27:35   30:04    31:26    34:48   44:40    49:45   53:22    56:12   58:19   59:50 
               OK Skogsvargarna                   11:35     5:55     1:37    5:45    2:43    2:29     1:22     3:22    9:52     5:05    3:37     2:50    2:07    1:31 
                                                  60:34                                                                                                               
                                                   0:44                                                                                                               
     3     490 Mia Gustafsson            62:29    12:38    19:35    21:16   27:25   29:52   32:47    34:12    38:03   47:33    51:49   55:26    58:27   60:24   61:50 
               OK Kåre                            12:38     6:57     1:41    6:09    2:27    2:55     1:25     3:51    9:30     4:16    3:37     3:01    1:57    1:26 
                                                  62:29                                                                                                               
                                                   0:39                                                                                                               
     4     485 Christina Sterner         63:12    14:34    21:03    22:40   28:59   31:28   34:04    35:40    38:33   47:11    51:48   55:47    58:41   61:03   62:27 
               OK Njudung                         14:34     6:29     1:37    6:19    2:29    2:36     1:36     2:53    8:38     4:37    3:59     2:54    2:22    1:24 
                                                  63:12             28:25   33:46   39:24   42:41    45:03    47:19   50:24    55:19   57:32    58:37                 
                                                   0:45              *104    *110    *136    *139     *149     *151    *152     *155    *169     *200                 
     5     676 Kia Nordström             63:21    12:42    19:36    21:05   26:52   29:15   32:00    35:47    39:24   48:26    52:44   56:16    58:52   61:05   62:33 
               Täby OK                            12:42     6:54     1:29    5:47    2:23    2:45     3:47     3:37    9:02     4:18    3:32     2:36    2:13    1:28 
                                                  63:21             34:14                                                                                             
                                                   0:48              *188                                                                                             
     6     492 Marianne Ottosson         63:57    20:04    26:25    27:44   32:22   34:35   37:09    38:23    41:03   49:25    53:48   57:14    59:53   61:51   63:12 
               Västerbergslagens OL               20:04     6:21     1:19    4:38    2:13    2:34     1:14     2:40    8:22     4:23    3:26     2:39    1:58    1:21 
                                                  63:57                                                                                                               
                                                   0:45                                                                                                               
     7     646 Agneta Fries              67:00    20:15    26:28    27:50   32:25   34:49   37:30    38:41    41:15   52:05    56:03   59:42    62:38   64:50   66:12 
               Umeå OK                            20:15     6:13     1:22    4:35    2:24    2:41     1:11     2:34   10:50     3:58    3:39     2:56    2:12    1:22 
                                                  67:00                                                                                                               
                                                   0:48                                                                                                               
     8     645 Karin Mood                68:27    14:19    21:15    22:53   28:15   30:52   33:42    35:02    38:35   52:17    57:08   60:44    63:50   65:59   67:33 
               OK Tyr                             14:19     6:56     1:38    5:22    2:37    2:50     1:20     3:33   13:42     4:51    3:36     3:06    2:09    1:34 
                                                  68:27                                                                                                               
                                                   0:54                                                                                                               



D35  (5)                             
                                                 1(186)   2(177)   3(178)  4(157)  5(158)  6(159)   7(187)   8(180)  9(184)  10(160) 11(100)        M                 

     1     494 Anna-Birgitta Karlsson    46:04     5:01    16:06    20:03   24:32   25:36   28:24    32:59    34:04   36:37    43:56   45:24    46:04                 
               OK Tylöskog                         5:01    11:05     3:57    4:29    1:04    2:48     4:35     1:05    2:33     7:19    1:28     0:40                 
     2     495 Carin Rosén               58:18     5:34    17:59    22:59   29:12   31:10   34:23    39:38    42:36   46:58    56:17   57:44    58:18                 
               Gustavsbergs IF                     5:34    12:25     5:00    6:13    1:58    3:13     5:15     2:58    4:22     9:19    1:27     0:34                 
     3     496 Eva Lång                  59:55     5:40    21:43    27:29   32:49   34:23   37:54    44:16    45:55   49:10    57:37   59:12    59:55                 
               Stora Tuna IK                       5:40    16:03     5:46    5:20    1:34    3:31     6:22     1:39    3:15     8:27    1:35     0:43                 
     4     648 Sofia Holmgren            69:23     7:14    24:31    29:16   34:40   35:51   39:39    45:10    53:25   57:07    67:10   68:42    69:23                 
               Hagaby GoIF                         7:14    17:17     4:45    5:24    1:11    3:48     5:31     8:15    3:42    10:03    1:32     0:41                 
     5     493 Elisabeth Källmén         69:44    13:40    25:40    30:11   35:31   36:45   40:19    46:04    54:09   58:17    67:33   69:04    69:44                 
               OK Tisaren                         13:40    12:00     4:31    5:20    1:14    3:34     5:45     8:05    4:08     9:16    1:31     0:40                 



D35 MOTION  (9)                      
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(173)  4(174)  5(190)  6(189)   7(192)   8(156)  9(155)  10(100)       M                          

     1     506 Lotta Eriksson            43:49     4:49     7:23    15:40   18:07   23:28   30:37    34:12    37:39   41:34    43:05   43:49            25:19   28:56 
               Kjula-Standard OK                   4:49     2:34     8:17    2:27    5:21    7:09     3:35     3:27    3:55     1:31    0:44             *106    *107 
                                                  40:30    46:38    50:37   53:08   57:33   58:13                                                                     
                                                   *125     *126     *127    *129    *170    *200                                                                     
     2     504 Catrine Karlsson          45:25     5:20     8:08    16:38   19:49   24:57   32:11    35:40    39:04   43:01    44:39   45:25                          
               Lindebygdens OK                     5:20     2:48     8:30    3:11    5:08    7:14     3:29     3:24    3:57     1:38    0:46                          
     3     500 Eva Edman                 46:20     4:59     7:55    16:46   19:08   24:10   31:57    35:16    38:43   43:30    45:22   46:20                          
               Korsnäs IF OK                       4:59     2:56     8:51    2:22    5:02    7:47     3:19     3:27    4:47     1:52    0:58                          
     4     649 Susanne Domby             49:12     5:09     7:49    16:06   18:13   22:27   34:47    38:30    42:08   46:18    48:21   49:12                          
               OK Stigen                           5:09     2:40     8:17    2:07    4:14   12:20     3:43     3:38    4:10     2:03    0:51                          
     5     498 Carina Reger              51:20     5:57     8:11    17:34   19:54   27:11   35:41    39:27    43:37   48:33    50:29   51:20                          
               Stora Tuna IK                       5:57     2:14     9:23    2:20    7:17    8:30     3:46     4:10    4:56     1:56    0:51                          
     6     501 Susanne Lundberg          61:20     5:58     8:31    18:29   21:14   28:03   44:03    48:20    52:39   58:06    60:24   61:20                          
               Almby IK                            5:58     2:33     9:58    2:45    6:49   16:00     4:17     4:19    5:27     2:18    0:56                          
     7     505 Maria Lööv                65:49     6:04     9:15    21:21   24:32   34:47   45:07    51:23    56:04   62:27    64:57   65:49                          
               Västerbergslagens OL                6:04     3:11    12:06    3:11   10:15   10:20     6:16     4:41    6:23     2:30    0:52                          
     8     502 Carina Danils             70:09     5:05     7:34    16:37   19:33   33:05   43:02    55:45    62:23   67:17    69:21   70:09                          
               Västerbergslagens OL                5:05     2:29     9:03    2:56   13:32    9:57    12:43     6:38    4:54     2:04    0:48                          



D21  (14)                            
                                                 1(186)   2(175)   3(176)  4(181)  5(187)  6(179)   7(159)   8(158)  9(157)  10(177) 11(184)  12(160) 13(100)       M 

     1      44 Linda Ryen                50:57     5:18     9:43    15:50   19:07   22:19   24:04    26:24    28:54   29:55    39:35   42:08    48:58   50:21   50:57 
               OK Djerf                            5:18     4:25     6:07    3:17    3:12    1:45     2:20     2:30    1:01     9:40    2:33     6:50    1:23    0:36 
     2      41 Ann-Charlotte Carlsson    56:10     6:03    11:16    17:46   20:45   24:29   25:59    28:00    30:30   31:25    42:45   46:16    54:06   55:34   56:10 
               Kils OK                             6:03     5:13     6:30    2:59    3:44    1:30     2:01     2:30    0:55    11:20    3:31     7:50    1:28    0:36 
     3      35 Anette Carlsson           56:13     5:14    11:55    18:58   22:03   25:51   27:31    29:41    32:10   33:03    44:43   47:15    54:09   55:34   56:13 
               KFUM Örebro OK                      5:14     6:41     7:03    3:05    3:48    1:40     2:10     2:29    0:53    11:40    2:32     6:54    1:25    0:39 
     4      38 Pia Birkebæk              57:50     5:33    14:41    21:08   24:34   28:17   30:00    32:20    34:48   35:42    45:45   48:21    55:42   57:08   57:50 
               Stora Tuna IK                       5:33     9:08     6:27    3:26    3:43    1:43     2:20     2:28    0:54    10:03    2:36     7:21    1:26    0:42 
     5      33 Karin Andersson           61:21     5:19    10:37    19:53   23:37   27:06   29:07    32:08    34:56   35:54    48:09   50:54    59:08   60:38   61:21 
               Västerås SOK                        5:19     5:18     9:16    3:44    3:29    2:01     3:01     2:48    0:58    12:15    2:45     8:14    1:30    0:43 
     6      40 Gunilla Ahola             63:59     6:08    12:25    19:01   22:43   27:31   29:37    32:51    35:43   36:48    49:16   52:13    61:42   63:16   63:59 
               OK Djerf                            6:08     6:17     6:36    3:42    4:48    2:06     3:14     2:52    1:05    12:28    2:57     9:29    1:34    0:43 
     7      39 Anna-Karin Mattsson       66:02     5:40    11:25    19:53   24:27   27:45   29:54    33:00    36:15   37:22    51:07   55:35    63:53   65:22   66:02 
               Sisu Forshaga SK                    5:40     5:45     8:28    4:34    3:18    2:09     3:06     3:15    1:07    13:45    4:28     8:18    1:29    0:40 
     8      42 Elin Hjertson             66:18     5:27    11:16    19:48   23:23   27:00   28:58    32:00    35:13   36:30    49:47   52:43    63:45   65:29   66:18 
               OK Linné                            5:27     5:49     8:32    3:35    3:37    1:58     3:02     3:13    1:17    13:17    2:56    11:02    1:44    0:49 



D21 MOTION  (2)                      
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(173)  4(174)  5(190)  6(189)   7(192)   8(156)  9(160)  10(167) 11(165)  12(172) 13(100)       M 

     1     594 Anna Fredriksson          68:41     5:50     8:53    18:55   21:23   26:58   37:13    41:29    46:01   54:43    61:22   63:13    66:07   67:53   68:41 
               Kroppa IF                           5:50     3:03    10:02    2:28    5:35   10:15     4:16     4:32    8:42     6:39    1:51     2:54    1:46    0:48 
     2     507 Åsa Bengtsson             69:10     5:55     9:08    17:29   19:56   26:03   36:21    39:55    44:24   52:35    60:37   63:28    66:19   68:09   69:10 
               Täby OK                             5:55     3:13     8:21    2:27    6:07   10:18     3:34     4:29    8:11     8:02    2:51     2:51    1:50    1:01 



D18  (10)                            
                                                 1(183)   2(181)   3(177)  4(178)  5(179)  6(187)   7(180)   8(184)  9(160)  10(186) 11(173)  12(165) 13(172) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                               

     1     650 Hanna Brus                52:34     8:49    14:51    16:10   20:42   22:38   25:29    26:28    29:49   37:54    42:02   45:31    48:32   50:34   51:53 
               Västerbergslagens OL                8:49     6:02     1:19    4:32    1:56    2:51     0:59     3:21    8:05     4:08    3:29     3:01    2:02    1:19 
                                                  52:34                                                                                                               
                                                   0:41                                                                                                               
     2     511 Johanna Östlin            57:49    10:44    17:33    19:03   23:51   26:23   29:09    30:35    34:06   42:58    47:21   50:52    53:30   55:33   57:03 
               Linköpings OK                      10:44     6:49     1:30    4:48    2:32    2:46     1:26     3:31    8:52     4:23    3:31     2:38    2:03    1:30 
                                                  57:49                                                                                                               
                                                   0:46                                                                                                               
     3     513 Martina Karlsson          57:59     9:47    15:49    17:23   22:59   25:20   27:55    29:09    33:11   42:28    47:53   51:22    54:07   56:06   57:20 
               OK Njudung                          9:47     6:02     1:34    5:36    2:21    2:35     1:14     4:02    9:17     5:25    3:29     2:45    1:59    1:14 
                                                  57:59                                                                                                               
                                                   0:39                                                                                                               
     4     508 Teresé Korkeakoski        60:27    10:24    17:21    18:46   23:20   25:46   28:23    33:00    36:15   45:18    49:40   53:19    56:17   58:19   59:44 
               OK Milan                           10:24     6:57     1:25    4:34    2:26    2:37     4:37     3:15    9:03     4:22    3:39     2:58    2:02    1:25 
                                                  60:27                                                                                                               
                                                   0:43                                                                                                               
     5     651 Ellinor Klockare          63:14    10:42    17:19    18:46   24:07   26:45   29:48    33:26    36:48   46:08    51:46   56:02    58:58   61:08   62:43 
               OK Tyr                             10:42     6:37     1:27    5:21    2:38    3:03     3:38     3:22    9:20     5:38    4:16     2:56    2:10    1:35 
                                                  63:14                                                                                                               
                                                   0:31                                                                                                               
     6     514 Anna Lövkvist             66:15    11:05    18:27    20:06   25:33   28:08   31:28    33:24    36:28   45:53    55:28   58:59    61:46   63:54   65:25 
               Midälva OK                         11:05     7:22     1:39    5:27    2:35    3:20     1:56     3:04    9:25     9:35    3:31     2:47    2:08    1:31 
                                                  66:15                                                                                                               
                                                   0:50                                                                                                               
     7     510 Jessica Vuori             68:30    13:33    21:03    22:37   28:55   31:35   34:55    36:30    41:25   51:04    57:35   61:10    64:06   66:16   67:46 
               Haninge SOK                        13:33     7:30     1:34    6:18    2:40    3:20     1:35     4:55    9:39     6:31    3:35     2:56    2:10    1:30 
                                                  68:30                                                                                                               
                                                   0:44                                                                                                               
     8     515 Karin Janerås             69:03    16:26    22:55    24:41   29:49   32:40   35:29    36:49    39:48   48:56    58:50   62:11    65:04   66:58   68:21 
               OK Linné                           16:26     6:29     1:46    5:08    2:51    2:49     1:20     2:59    9:08     9:54    3:21     2:53    1:54    1:23 
                                                  69:03                                                                                                               
                                                   0:42                                                                                                               



D16  (14)                            
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(173)  4(174)  5(190)  6(189)   7(192)   8(156)  9(155)  10(100)       M                          

     1     528 Maria Jonsson             31:01     3:04     4:41    10:37   12:04   15:16   20:01    22:41    25:22   29:05    30:28   31:01            30:28         
               Midälva OK                          3:04     1:37     5:56    1:27    3:12    4:45     2:40     2:41    3:43     1:23    0:33             *100         
     2     652 Sara Eskilsson            32:55     3:31     5:10    11:31   13:03   16:41   21:16    24:07    27:07   30:43    32:11   32:55            32:14         
               Haninge SOK                         3:31     1:39     6:21    1:32    3:38    4:35     2:51     3:00    3:36     1:28    0:44             *100         
     3     516 Lina Strand               33:40     3:23     5:06    11:23   12:57   17:04   23:04    25:14    28:03   31:38    32:59   33:40                          
               Göteborg-Majorna OK                 3:23     1:43     6:17    1:34    4:07    6:00     2:10     2:49    3:35     1:21    0:41                          
     4     522 Karin Persson             36:17     3:58     5:53    12:50   14:36   18:24   25:16    27:30    30:36   34:21    35:40   36:17                          
               Hagaby GoIF                         3:58     1:55     6:57    1:46    3:48    6:52     2:14     3:06    3:45     1:19    0:37                          
     5     525 Malin Andersson           38:29     4:08     5:58    13:02   14:36   18:39   23:48    28:49    32:16   36:26    37:49   38:29                          
               IK Ymer                             4:08     1:50     7:04    1:34    4:03    5:09     5:01     3:27    4:10     1:23    0:40                          
     6     517 Stina Persson             39:11     3:57     5:44    13:24   15:14   18:55   25:19    28:52    32:40   36:51    38:28   39:11                          
               Lindebygdens OK                     3:57     1:47     7:40    1:50    3:41    6:24     3:33     3:48    4:11     1:37    0:43                          
     7     527 Hanna Hultman             45:10     4:18     6:28    14:18   16:16   22:02   30:33    33:55    39:01   42:43    44:31   45:10                          
               Sävedalens AIK                      4:18     2:10     7:50    1:58    5:46    8:31     3:22     5:06    3:42     1:48    0:39                          
     8     520 Eva-Maj Johansson         46:07     5:23     7:15    15:04   17:08   24:11   32:25    35:34    39:24   43:46    45:27   46:07                          
               Surahammars SOK                     5:23     1:52     7:49    2:04    7:03    8:14     3:09     3:50    4:22     1:41    0:40                          



D14  (12)                            
                                                 1(162)   2(173)   3(174)  4(190)  5(189)  6(156)   7(160)   8(172)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     536 Sara Garpenlund           37:34     1:59     6:58     8:35   12:42   23:35   28:14    34:25    35:45   36:57    37:34                                  
               KFUM Örebro OK                      1:59     4:59     1:37    4:07   10:53    4:39     6:11     1:20    1:12     0:37                                  
     2     653 Julia Edström             37:42     2:28     7:05     8:55   15:12   21:14   27:30    34:21    35:43   37:02    37:42                                  
               Sundsvalls OK                       2:28     4:37     1:50    6:17    6:02    6:16     6:51     1:22    1:19     0:40                                  
     3     654 Hanna Johansson           38:25     2:50     7:58    10:01   15:46   21:38   28:10    34:50    36:14   37:36    38:25                                  
               Skattkärrs IF                       2:50     5:08     2:03    5:45    5:52    6:32     6:40     1:24    1:22     0:49                                  
     4     530 Johanna Falk              38:35     3:17     8:16    10:10   15:51   21:42   28:08    34:54    36:16   37:50    38:35                                  
               Värend GN OL                        3:17     4:59     1:54    5:41    5:51    6:26     6:46     1:22    1:34     0:45                                  
     5     532 Carolina Karlsson         39:35     4:47     9:03    10:52   15:07   24:07   29:50    36:19    37:36   38:58    39:35                                  
               OK Njudung                          4:47     4:16     1:49    4:15    9:00    5:43     6:29     1:17    1:22     0:37                                  
     6     533 Jenny Källmen             41:39     2:01     7:03     8:41   14:07   22:39   30:13    37:18    39:26   41:00    41:39                                  
               OK Tisaren                          2:01     5:02     1:38    5:26    8:32    7:34     7:05     2:08    1:34     0:39                                  
     7     531 Maja Persson              46:22     2:10     7:09     8:48   14:16   29:33   35:16    42:08    44:04   45:37    46:22                                  
               Lindebygdens OK                     2:10     4:59     1:39    5:28   15:17    5:43     6:52     1:56    1:33     0:45                                  
     8     534 Emma Lövkvist             48:06     5:42    11:43    14:09   24:25   30:04   36:43    43:58    45:39   47:25    48:06                                  
               Midälva OK                          5:42     6:01     2:26   10:16    5:39    6:39     7:15     1:41    1:46     0:41                                  



D12  (15)                            
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(162)  4(173)  5(174)  6(167)   7(155)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     657 Linnea Martinsson         22:08     4:41     6:28    10:26   14:16   15:45   17:18    20:18    21:33   22:08                                           
               Skattkärrs IF                       4:41     1:47     3:58    3:50    1:29    1:33     3:00     1:15    0:35                                           
     2     543 Kristin Hylander          25:00     3:51     5:47    10:16   15:39   17:41   19:37    22:56    24:20   25:00                                           
               Nyköpings OK                        3:51     1:56     4:29    5:23    2:02    1:56     3:19     1:24    0:40                                           
     3     656 My Martinsson             26:01     4:14     6:38    11:13   16:05   18:56   20:52    23:57    25:22   26:01                                           
               Skattkärrs IF                       4:14     2:24     4:35    4:52    2:51    1:56     3:05     1:25    0:39                                           
     4     655 Linda Edström             26:31     4:29     6:29    10:54   16:17   18:55   20:55    24:16    25:50   26:31                                           
               Sundsvalls OK                       4:29     2:00     4:25    5:23    2:38    2:00     3:21     1:34    0:41                                           
     5     548 Kajsa Hammarström         26:42     4:26     6:07    10:18   15:59   18:17   20:13    24:30    26:02   26:42                                           
               OK Måsen                            4:26     1:41     4:11    5:41    2:18    1:56     4:17     1:32    0:40                                           
     6     547 Ida Hylander              28:14     4:38     7:13    12:28   18:00   20:20   22:23    26:00    27:32   28:14                                           
               Nyköpings OK                        4:38     2:35     5:15    5:32    2:20    2:03     3:37     1:32    0:42                                           
     7     544 Matilda Hultman           28:41     5:15     7:48    12:42   19:09   21:18   23:13    26:24    28:03   28:41                                           
               Sävedalens AIK                      5:15     2:33     4:54    6:27    2:09    1:55     3:11     1:39    0:38                                           
     8     545 Ellinor Karlsson          31:40     4:17     6:01    10:03   19:58   23:43   26:36    29:28    30:58   31:40                                           
               OK Njudung                          4:17     1:44     4:02    9:55    3:45    2:53     2:52     1:30    0:42                                           



D10  (12)                            
                                                 1(163)   2(164)   3(174)  4(168)  5(166)  6(100)        M                                                            

     1     554 Lina Lång                 14:47     4:20     7:32     9:09   10:24   12:58   14:04    14:47                                                            
               Stora Tuna IK                       4:20     3:12     1:37    1:15    2:34    1:06     0:43                                                            
     2     553 Frida Winterås            17:05     5:13     8:24     9:47   10:57   15:40   16:26    17:05                                                            
               Västerbergslagens OL                5:13     3:11     1:23    1:10    4:43    0:46     0:39                                                            
     2     660 Lydia Martinsson          17:05     5:06     9:10    10:47   12:36   15:16   16:26    17:05                                                            
               Skattkärrs IF                       5:06     4:04     1:37    1:49    2:40    1:10     0:39                                                            
     4     555 Tove Ottosson             17:14     4:28     7:54     9:28   12:42   15:19   16:26    17:14                                                            
               Västerbergslagens OL                4:28     3:26     1:34    3:14    2:37    1:07     0:48                                                            
     5     557 Linda Grevillius          17:47     4:45     8:48    10:35   12:01   15:07   17:05    17:47                                                            
               OK Grane                            4:45     4:03     1:47    1:26    3:06    1:58     0:42                                                            
     6     556 Hanna Hellsing            18:02     5:16     9:27    11:05   12:50   15:52   17:19    18:02                                                            
               Lindebygdens OK                     5:16     4:11     1:38    1:45    3:02    1:27     0:43                                                            
     7     662 Emma Dahlgren             18:16     4:20     7:53     9:26   12:50   16:32   17:30    18:16                                                            
               Filipstads OK                       4:20     3:33     1:33    3:24    3:42    0:58     0:46                                                            
     8     552 Frida Karlsson            18:42     5:42    10:01    11:47   13:32   17:00   18:00    18:42                                                            
               Hagaby GoIF                         5:42     4:19     1:46    1:45    3:28    1:00     0:42                                                            



U3  (2)                              
                                                 1(162)   2(173)   3(174)  4(190)  5(189)  6(156)   7(160)   8(172)  9(100)        M                                  

     1     709 Caroline Sjögren          51:22     3:50     9:20    12:27   21:33   30:07   39:35    47:11    49:01   50:50    51:22                                  
               Kristinehamns OK                    3:50     5:30     3:07    9:06    8:34    9:28     7:36     1:50    1:49     0:32                                  
     2     560 Björn Karlsson            85:17     6:20    13:45    18:15   39:30   52:48   69:22    79:54    82:41   84:35    85:17                                  
               Lindebygdens OK                     6:20     7:25     4:30   21:15   13:18   16:34    10:32     2:47    1:54     0:42                                  



U2  (7)                              
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(162)  4(173)  5(174)  6(167)   7(155)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     566 Oskar Pedersen            37:07     6:31     9:17    16:13   23:37   26:55   30:11    34:31    36:21   37:07                                           
               Kroppa IF                           6:31     2:46     6:56    7:24    3:18    3:16     4:20     1:50    0:46                                           
     2     663 Mattias Dahlgren          38:20     6:01     8:18    14:28   25:34   28:50   32:08    36:19    37:45   38:20                                           
               Filipstads OK                       6:01     2:17     6:10   11:06    3:16    3:18     4:11     1:26    0:35                                           
     3     561 Fanny Hultman             40:26     7:45    11:29    18:23   26:02   29:39   32:59    37:51    39:48   40:26                                           
               Sävedalens AIK                      7:45     3:44     6:54    7:39    3:37    3:20     4:52     1:57    0:38                                           
     4     563 Josefine Ahlinder         48:47     8:49    11:57    18:37   30:24   33:55   41:04    45:53    48:05   48:47                                           
               OK Djerf                            8:49     3:08     6:40   11:47    3:31    7:09     4:49     2:12    0:42                                           
     4     564 Maria Haglund             48:47     8:51    11:56    18:43   30:23   33:58   41:02    45:56    48:03   48:47                                           
               OK Djerf                            8:51     3:05     6:47   11:40    3:35    7:04     4:54     2:07    0:44                                           
     6     567 Karin Flodin              49:48     8:08    13:03    22:55   32:39   37:06   41:04    46:36    49:03   49:48                                           
               Östra Almby FK                      8:08     4:55     9:52    9:44    4:27    3:58     5:32     2:27    0:45                                           



U1  (13)                             
                                                 1(163)   2(164)   3(174)  4(168)  5(166)  6(100)        M                                                            

     1     671 Filip Axelson-Meyerson    13:52     4:03     7:18     8:34    9:29   12:14   13:14    13:52                                                            
               OK Linné                            4:03     3:15     1:16    0:55    2:45    1:00     0:38                                                            
     2     571 Christian Ege Nielsen     15:48     3:54     6:49     8:13   11:21   14:14   15:12    15:48                                                            
               OK FROS                             3:54     2:55     1:24    3:08    2:53    0:58     0:36                                                            
     3     670 Frida Domby               16:29     4:52     9:10    10:45   11:52   14:49   15:47    16:29                                                            
               OK Stigen                           4:52     4:18     1:35    1:07    2:57    0:58     0:42                                                            
     4     669 Simon Karlsson            17:00     5:02     9:32    11:29   12:37   15:25   16:21    17:00                                                            
               OK Tisaren                          5:02     4:30     1:57    1:08    2:48    0:56     0:39                                                            
     5     667 Eddie Edström             17:28     3:23     6:07     7:14    8:38   16:02   16:49    17:28                                                            
               Sundsvalls OK                       3:23     2:44     1:07    1:24    7:24    0:47     0:39                                                            
     6     570 Edvin Andersson           18:40     4:43     8:53    10:51   12:57   16:18   18:00    18:40                                                            
               Länna IF                            4:43     4:10     1:58    2:06    3:21    1:42     0:40                                                            
     7         Johan Melén               19:49     5:39     9:39    11:48   13:44   17:51   19:16    19:49                                                            
               Motala AIF OL                       5:39     4:00     2:09    1:56    4:07    1:25     0:33                                                            
     8     572 Katrin Nordblad           20:46     6:11    10:41    12:58   14:57   18:35   19:54    20:46                                                            
               Kroppa IF                           6:11     4:30     2:17    1:59    3:38    1:19     0:52                                                            



Öppen 1  (18)                        
                                                 1(163)   2(164)   3(174)  4(168)  5(166)  6(100)        M                                                            

     1     917 Anton Hallor              13:59     4:12     7:09     8:30    9:25   11:49   13:13    13:59                                                            
               OK Tisaren                          4:12     2:57     1:21    0:55    2:24    1:24     0:46                                                            
     2     746 Marcus Jansson            17:23     5:24     9:41    11:17   12:26   15:25   16:38    17:23                                                            
               Garphyttans IF                      5:24     4:17     1:36    1:09    2:59    1:13     0:45                                                            
     3    1000 Maria Karlsson            19:27     6:50    10:30    12:09   13:20   17:15   18:38    19:27                                                            
               Laxå OK                             6:50     3:40     1:39    1:11    3:55    1:23     0:49                                                            
     4         Inga-Britt Ruuth          19:56     5:50    10:28    12:20   14:14   17:41   18:59    19:56                                                            
                                                   5:50     4:38     1:52    1:54    3:27    1:18     0:57                                                            
     5         Oskar Persson             20:42     5:20     9:28    12:19   14:52   18:11   19:52    20:42                                                            
               Laxå OK                             5:20     4:08     2:51    2:33    3:19    1:41     0:50                                                            
     6     722 Rebecka Hylander          21:05     6:05    10:48    12:56   15:30   19:19   20:17    21:05                                                            
               Nyköpings OK                        6:05     4:43     2:08    2:34    3:49    0:58     0:48                                                            
     7     879 Daniel Käller             21:14     6:04    10:11    12:27   16:14   19:27   20:30    21:14                                                            
               IFK Moras OK                        6:04     4:07     2:16    3:47    3:13    1:03     0:44                                                            
     8     928 Nina Hult                 21:45     5:23    10:04    11:59   14:36   18:45   20:38    21:45                                                            
                                                   5:23     4:41     1:55    2:37    4:09    1:53     1:07                                                            



Öppen 2  (18)                        
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(162)  4(173)  5(174)  6(167)   7(155)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     923 Lennart Mattsson          24:09     4:43     6:34    10:21   15:24   17:09   18:52    21:58    23:27   24:09                                           
               Deje SF                             4:43     1:51     3:47    5:03    1:45    1:43     3:06     1:29    0:42                                           
     2         Lovisa Persson            36:52     4:44     6:51    12:22   18:51   25:03   27:23    30:45    36:08   36:52                                           
               Laxå OK                             4:44     2:07     5:31    6:29    6:12    2:20     3:22     5:23    0:44                                           
     3         Ragnar Peterson           36:55     5:36     8:47    14:27   24:01   27:15   29:53    34:04    36:08   36:55                                           
               OK Djerf                            5:36     3:11     5:40    9:34    3:14    2:38     4:11     2:04    0:47                                           
     4     899 Kasper Johansson          39:02     7:00    10:14    17:47   24:19   28:08   31:14    36:12    38:22   39:02                                           
               OK Milan                            7:00     3:14     7:33    6:32    3:49    3:06     4:58     2:10    0:40                                           
     5     735 Kerstin Fredriksson       46:11     7:25    11:52    19:32   28:04   31:56   35:29    41:36    44:57   46:11                                           
               KFUM Örebro OK                      7:25     4:27     7:40    8:32    3:52    3:33     6:07     3:21    1:14                                           
     6     741 Ann Blucher               47:27    10:07    14:16    21:19   29:49   33:53   38:35    43:55    46:27   47:27                                           
               Lesjöfors SK                       10:07     4:09     7:03    8:30    4:04    4:42     5:20     2:32    1:00                                           
     7     700 Elisabet Bucht            48:03     8:54    12:35    19:23   29:06   33:29   37:23    43:47    46:52   48:03                                           
               Järfälla OK                         8:54     3:41     6:48    9:43    4:23    3:54     6:24     3:05    1:11                                           
     8     913 David Hederskog           49:27     9:03    12:29    19:45   29:51   34:09   38:15    45:04    48:24   49:27                                           
               Hjs-Vansbro OK                      9:03     3:26     7:16   10:06    4:18    4:06     6:49     3:20    1:03                                           



Öppen 3  (13)                        
                                                 1(162)   2(173)   3(174)  4(190)  5(189)  6(156)   7(160)   8(172)  9(100)        M                                  

     1         Viktor Andersson          44:45     3:01     9:25    11:51   18:11   26:04   33:10    40:46    42:40   44:08    44:45                                  
               OK Rodhen                           3:01     6:24     2:26    6:20    7:53    7:06     7:36     1:54    1:28     0:37                                  
     2         Göran Andersson           45:07     2:58     9:31    11:58   18:28   26:13   32:50    40:57    42:46   44:19    45:07                                  
               OK Rodhen                           2:58     6:33     2:27    6:30    7:45    6:37     8:07     1:49    1:33     0:48                                  
     3     911 Mona Hall                 47:25     3:06     9:14    11:41   16:32   24:58   31:49    41:42    44:15   46:22    47:25                                  
               Almby IK                            3:06     6:08     2:27    4:51    8:26    6:51     9:53     2:33    2:07     1:03                                  
     4     933 Eva-Britt Ahlman          50:23     3:05    11:04    13:32   19:24   28:51   35:47    44:54    47:11   49:31    50:23                                  
               Västerbergslagens OL                3:05     7:59     2:28    5:52    9:27    6:56     9:07     2:17    2:20     0:52                                  
     5     925 Ingrid Öhlén              52:20     3:44    11:38    14:12   21:33   30:21   38:14    48:28    50:16   51:41    52:20                                  
               Surahammars SOK                     3:44     7:54     2:34    7:21    8:48    7:53    10:14     1:48    1:25     0:39                                  
     6     747 Johanna Jansson           57:32     3:31    12:04    15:17   28:13   38:12   44:41    52:49    55:01   56:53    57:32                                  
               Garphyttans IF                      3:31     8:33     3:13   12:56    9:59    6:29     8:08     2:12    1:52     0:39                                  
     7     723 Catrine Hylander          60:53     3:24    10:20    12:43   19:18   31:10   42:42    54:57    57:58   59:59    60:53                                  
               Nyköpings OK                        3:24     6:56     2:23    6:35   11:52   11:32    12:15     3:01    2:01     0:54                                  
     8     579 Helena Flodin             63:40     3:49    10:41    14:15   25:04   36:40   48:44    58:40    61:11   62:54    63:40                                  
               Östra Almby FK                      3:49     6:52     3:34   10:49   11:36   12:04     9:56     2:31    1:43     0:46                                  



Öppen 4  (22)                        
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(173)  4(174)  5(190)  6(189)   7(192)   8(156)  9(155)  10(100)       M                          

     1     888 Gustav Persson            37:42     3:20     5:27    11:13   12:50   16:58   25:52    29:19    31:59   35:36    37:07   37:42                          
               OK Tyr                              3:20     2:07     5:46    1:37    4:08    8:54     3:27     2:40    3:37     1:31    0:35                          
     2     714 Sebastian Johansson       39:02    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   39:02                          
               OK Milan                                                                                                                39:02                          
     3     730 Annelie Wigh              42:09     5:33     8:02    14:26   17:12   23:13   30:19    33:25    36:05   39:59    41:36   42:09                          
               Filipstads OK                       5:33     2:29     6:24    2:46    6:01    7:06     3:06     2:40    3:54     1:37    0:33                          
     4     698 Karl-Ivan Fallkvist       43:52     3:47     5:58    14:21   17:12   21:51   29:27    33:01    37:03   41:06    43:03   43:52                          
               OK Järnbärarna                      3:47     2:11     8:23    2:51    4:39    7:36     3:34     4:02    4:03     1:57    0:49                          
     5     761 Jerry Andersson           45:06     4:42     7:18    15:15   17:49   23:52   31:21    34:34    37:49   42:29    44:25   45:06                          
               IK Ymer                             4:42     2:36     7:57    2:34    6:03    7:29     3:13     3:15    4:40     1:56    0:41                          
     6         Arne Welander             46:20     4:54     7:22    16:18   18:23   23:34   31:46    35:31    39:22   43:44    45:25   46:20                          
               OK Djerf                            4:54     2:28     8:56    2:05    5:11    8:12     3:45     3:51    4:22     1:41    0:55                          
     7     893 Kjell Gustafsson          48:23     4:51     7:05    15:20   17:53   23:42   32:37    36:31    40:10   45:57    47:35   48:23                          
               OK Järnbärarna                      4:51     2:14     8:15    2:33    5:49    8:55     3:54     3:39    5:47     1:38    0:48                          
     8     582 Mats Ericsson             48:43     7:13     8:54    18:49   21:14   26:40   33:39    37:42    41:38   46:07    48:06   48:43                          
               Lindebygdens OK                     7:13     1:41     9:55    2:25    5:26    6:59     4:03     3:56    4:29     1:59    0:37                          



Öppen 5  (9)                         
                                                 1(133)   2(132)   3(173)  4(174)  5(190)  6(189)   7(192)   8(156)  9(155)  10(100)       M                          

     1     697 Göran Andersson           21:45    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   21:45                          
               OK Rodhen                                                                                                               21:45                          
     2     703 Gustav Persson            37:42    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   37:42                          
               Lesjöfors SK                                                                                                            37:42                          
     3     790 Christina Hotz            38:03     3:46     5:29    12:36   14:27   18:06   25:55    28:38    31:34   35:53    37:20   38:03                          
                                                   3:46     1:43     7:07    1:51    3:39    7:49     2:43     2:56    4:19     1:27    0:43                          
     4     789 Fabian Hotz               40:00     3:54     5:39    12:41   15:26   20:12   28:09    30:50    33:44   37:54    39:23   40:00                          
                                                   3:54     1:45     7:02    2:45    4:46    7:57     2:41     2:54    4:10     1:29    0:37                          
     5         Mats Gustafsson           41:49     4:06     5:57    13:54   15:46   20:41   28:17    31:18    34:42   39:30    41:09   41:49                          
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar              4:06     1:51     7:57    1:52    4:55    7:36     3:01     3:24    4:48     1:39    0:40                          
     5         Elin Graneland            41:49     4:06     5:57    13:54   15:47   20:40   28:17    31:18    34:48   39:31    41:10   41:49                          
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar              4:06     1:51     7:57    1:53    4:53    7:37     3:01     3:30    4:43     1:39    0:39                          
     7     584 Ove Flodin                49:15     4:06     6:16    14:04   16:20   22:01   30:21    33:58    37:18   47:02    48:36   49:15                          
               Östra Almby FK                      4:06     2:10     7:48    2:16    5:41    8:20     3:37     3:20    9:44     1:34    0:39                          
     8         Olof Källman              70:24     4:09     6:04    14:36   16:37   38:05   47:35    57:49    61:42   68:19    69:44   70:24                          
               KFUM Örebro OK                      4:09     1:55     8:32    2:01   21:28    9:30    10:14     3:53    6:37     1:25    0:40                          



Öppen 6  (13)                        
                                                 1(183)   2(181)   3(177)  4(178)  5(179)  6(187)   7(180)   8(184)  9(160)  10(186) 11(173)  12(165) 13(172) 14(100) 
                                                      M                                                                                                               

     1     919 Reinert Hallor            50:32     8:29    14:44    15:58   20:11   22:04   24:33    25:43    28:02   36:47    40:43   44:06    46:35   48:23   49:47 
               OK Tisaren                          8:29     6:15     1:14    4:13    1:53    2:29     1:10     2:19    8:45     3:56    3:23     2:29    1:48    1:24 
                                                  50:32                                                                                                               
                                                   0:45                                                                                                               
     2         Janne Jansson             53:56     9:36    15:55    17:17   21:34   23:57   26:27    28:30    31:08   39:04    43:32   47:02    49:42   51:39   53:09 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar              9:36     6:19     1:22    4:17    2:23    2:30     2:03     2:38    7:56     4:28    3:30     2:40    1:57    1:30 
                                                  53:56                                                                                                               
                                                   0:47                                                                                                               
     3     890 Hans-Göran Pettersson     54:09     9:37    16:22    17:41   23:26   25:35   27:55    30:48    33:31   40:56    45:24   48:17    50:35   52:22   53:30 
               KFUM Örebro OK                      9:37     6:45     1:19    5:45    2:09    2:20     2:53     2:43    7:25     4:28    2:53     2:18    1:47    1:08 
                                                  54:09                                                                                                               
                                                   0:39                                                                                                               
     4         Lars Ivar Bergman         56:55    11:33    17:03    18:33   23:07   25:10   27:14    29:02    32:11   40:14    46:40   50:23    52:51   55:00   56:17 
               OK Fjällstigen                     11:33     5:30     1:30    4:34    2:03    2:04     1:48     3:09    8:03     6:26    3:43     2:28    2:09    1:17 
                                                  56:55                                                                                                               
                                                   0:38                                                                                                               
     5     743 Peter Kullin              63:07    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   ----- 
               Lesjöfors SK                                                                                                                                           
                                                  63:07                                                                                                               
                                                  63:07                                                                                                               
     6         Lennart Lundh             67:01    10:23    16:36    17:53   22:30   25:10   27:46    29:02    33:06   50:04    56:28   60:11    63:04   64:56   66:19 
               OK Tisaren                         10:23     6:13     1:17    4:37    2:40    2:36     1:16     4:04   16:58     6:24    3:43     2:53    1:52    1:23 
                                                  67:01                                                                                                               
                                                   0:42                                                                                                               
     7         Sven Jacobsson            76:30    14:37    22:48    24:40   29:53   33:20   36:23    40:47    46:44   57:35    62:47   67:23    71:39   74:06   75:39 
               OK Milan                           14:37     8:11     1:52    5:13    3:27    3:03     4:24     5:57   10:51     5:12    4:36     4:16    2:27    1:33 
                                                  76:30                                                                                                               
                                                   0:51                                                                                                               
     8    1002 Agneta Hasselkvist        80:05    16:28    24:37    26:35   32:55   35:46   39:33    41:37    46:25   58:41    66:18   71:24    74:46   77:27   79:08 
               OK Milan                           16:28     8:09     1:58    6:20    2:51    3:47     2:04     4:48   12:16     7:37    5:06     3:22    2:41    1:41 
                                                  80:05                                                                                                               
                                                   0:57                                                                                                               



Öppen 7  (27)                        
                                                 1(165)   2(173)   3(183)  4(181)  5(185)  6(186)   7(160)   8(100)       M                                           

     1     587 Mattias Kähäri            31:45     1:57     4:34    11:46   17:10   18:33   27:03    29:49    31:08   31:45                                           
               Västerbergslagens OL                1:57     2:37     7:12    5:24    1:23    8:30     2:46     1:19    0:37                                           
     2     695 Willy Borg                41:26    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----   41:26                                           
               Ärla IF                                                                                                41:26                                           
     3         Lars-Erik Larsson         42:24     2:34     6:11    14:26   21:59   23:54   36:00    39:53    41:44   42:24                                           
               OK Amne                             2:34     3:37     8:15    7:33    1:55   12:06     3:53     1:51    0:40                                           
     4     763 Ulf Lundberg              44:02     2:15     4:49    12:53   18:43   20:05   38:14    41:45    43:17   44:02                                           
               Kalmar OK                           2:15     2:34     8:04    5:50    1:22   18:09     3:31     1:32    0:45                                           
     5     711 Karin Wigert Persson      45:26     2:50     6:46    15:38   23:13   25:11   38:23    42:36    44:42   45:26                                           
               Lindebygdens OK                     2:50     3:56     8:52    7:35    1:58   13:12     4:13     2:06    0:44                                           
     6         Ulf Andersson             45:33     2:20     6:16    13:12   26:32   28:21   39:50    43:21    44:50   45:33                                           
               Östra Almby FK                      2:20     3:56     6:56   13:20    1:49   11:29     3:31     1:29    0:43                                           
     7         Jonas Carlsson            46:33     2:19     5:16    19:40   26:21   27:52   40:18    44:25    45:57   46:33                                           
               Östra Almby FK                      2:19     2:57    14:24    6:41    1:31   12:26     4:07     1:32    0:36                                           
     8     906 Lena Wahss                46:38     2:50     6:49    15:44   23:39   25:29   39:17    43:43    45:44   46:38                                           
               IFK Hedemora OK                     2:50     3:59     8:55    7:55    1:50   13:48     4:26     2:01    0:54                                           



Öppen 8  (14)                        
                                                 1(186)   2(177)   3(178)  4(157)  5(158)  6(159)   7(187)   8(180)  9(184)  10(160) 11(100)        M                 

     1         Håkan Persson             48:42     5:23    16:02    20:03   25:05   26:20   29:23    34:32    35:58   38:58    46:37   48:02    48:42                 
               Laxå OK                             5:23    10:39     4:01    5:02    1:15    3:03     5:09     1:26    3:00     7:39    1:25     0:40                 
     2     787 Thomas Hotz               50:18     5:22    17:38    21:45   26:23   27:30   30:36    35:57    37:08   39:39    48:14   49:38    50:18                 
                                                   5:22    12:16     4:07    4:38    1:07    3:06     5:21     1:11    2:31     8:35    1:24     0:40                 
     3     748 Torbjörn Jansson          53:21     7:28    17:40    22:38   28:06   29:17   32:23    38:01    39:13   42:53    51:12   52:41    53:21                 
               KFUM Örebro OK                      7:28    10:12     4:58    5:28    1:11    3:06     5:38     1:12    3:40     8:19    1:29     0:40                 
     4     742 Jan Holgersson            56:24     5:44    19:58    24:06   29:22   30:34   33:41    38:46    42:47   46:23    54:15   55:41    56:24                 
               Almby IK                            5:44    14:14     4:08    5:16    1:12    3:07     5:05     4:01    3:36     7:52    1:26     0:43                 
     5         Yngve Johansson           57:21     4:55    16:57    21:21   26:35   27:54   31:18    37:37    42:17   46:44    55:10   56:44    57:21                 
               Hagaby GoIF                         4:55    12:02     4:24    5:14    1:19    3:24     6:19     4:40    4:27     8:26    1:34     0:37                 
     6     895 Patrik Thybeck            57:59     7:01    19:19    24:42   31:33   32:56   36:37    42:41    44:19   46:58    55:32   57:10    57:59                 
               Lindebygdens OK                     7:01    12:18     5:23    6:51    1:23    3:41     6:04     1:38    2:39     8:34    1:38     0:49                 
     7     939 Kenneth Gustavsson        58:28     6:02    19:07    24:16   30:43   32:13   35:55    41:40    43:11   46:10    56:14   57:51    58:28                 
               Laxå OK                             6:02    13:05     5:09    6:27    1:30    3:42     5:45     1:31    2:59    10:04    1:37     0:37                 
     8         Rasmus Kristensen         60:36     6:41    29:43    33:54   39:00   40:28   44:04    48:16    49:25   52:24    58:40   60:03    60:36                 
               Garphyttans IF                      6:41    23:02     4:11    5:06    1:28    3:36     4:12     1:09    2:59     6:16    1:23     0:33                 



Öppen 9  (9)                         
                                                 1(186)   2(175)   3(176)  4(181)  5(187)  6(179)   7(159)   8(158)  9(157)  10(177) 11(184)  12(160) 13(100)       M 

     1     760 Torben Malm               48:55     4:17     8:56    14:21   18:28   21:24   22:59    25:29    27:49   28:44    37:28   39:50    47:01   48:17   48:55 
               Garphyttans IF                      4:17     4:39     5:25    4:07    2:56    1:35     2:30     2:20    0:55     8:44    2:22     7:11    1:16    0:38 
     2     756 Lars Walldoff             53:28     4:14     8:28    15:34   18:20   25:23   26:50    29:00    31:29   32:27    41:42   45:05    51:33   52:52   53:28 
               Garphyttans IF                      4:14     4:14     7:06    2:46    7:03    1:27     2:10     2:29    0:58     9:15    3:23     6:28    1:19    0:36 
     3     935 Anders Ulin               56:28     7:07    12:45    18:51   22:17   25:05   27:00    29:26    32:01   33:03    43:28   45:52    54:23   55:50   56:28 
               KFUM Örebro OK                      7:07     5:38     6:06    3:26    2:48    1:55     2:26     2:35    1:02    10:25    2:24     8:31    1:27    0:38 
     4     719 Mikko Rankinen            57:12     5:31    11:16    18:20   21:56   25:09   27:08    29:32    32:14   33:15    44:17   46:45    54:57   56:29   57:12 
               Västerbergslagens OL                5:31     5:45     7:04    3:36    3:13    1:59     2:24     2:42    1:01    11:02    2:28     8:12    1:32    0:43 
     5     936 Christoffer Jansson       62:11     6:49    11:39    24:30   28:07   31:05   32:29    34:52    37:09   38:05    48:46   51:44    59:56   61:33   62:11 
               KFUM Örebro OK                      6:49     4:50    12:51    3:37    2:58    1:24     2:23     2:17    0:56    10:41    2:58     8:12    1:37    0:38 
     6         Malin Jacobsson           63:49     5:55    11:59    20:24   24:31   28:44   31:06    34:08    37:21   38:39    50:44   53:33    61:33   63:04   63:49 
               OK Milan                            5:55     6:04     8:25    4:07    4:13    2:22     3:02     3:13    1:18    12:05    2:49     8:00    1:31    0:45 
     7         Thomas Nyzell             68:12     7:54    15:48    24:06   27:56   31:05   32:57    35:45    38:54   40:19    53:28   56:43    65:45   67:28   68:12 
               Eskilstunafors OL                   7:54     7:54     8:18    3:50    3:09    1:52     2:48     3:09    1:25    13:09    3:15     9:02    1:43    0:44 
     8     720 Lars-Åke Sand             81:40     6:32    13:04    24:31   28:55   32:54   35:16    38:24    42:10   43:36    59:18   68:19    78:51   80:52   81:40 
               Västerbergslagens OL                6:32     6:32    11:27    4:24    3:59    2:22     3:08     3:46    1:26    15:42    9:01    10:32    2:01    0:48