Hällefors 3-dagars 2005on 2005-07-06 14:05
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 2 6/7-05skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl   Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                      



H80  (13)                            
                                                       1(167)   2(162)   3(154)  4(184)  5(100)       M                                                                   

     1         6 Per Wester                    24:43     4:14     6:26    14:31   22:09   24:07   24:43                                                                   
                 Gustavsbergs IF                         4:14     2:12     8:05    7:38    1:58    0:36                                                                   
     2        11 Nils Eriksson                 30:06     5:14     7:45    17:45   26:50   29:23   30:06                                                                   
                 OK Kåre                                 5:14     2:31    10:00    9:05    2:33    0:43                                                                   
     3         1 Erik Olsson                   30:47     5:41     9:24    19:04   27:35   30:03   30:47                                                                   
                 Hammarby IF OF                          5:41     3:43     9:40    8:31    2:28    0:44                                                                   
     4         9 Mats Johansson                31:54     4:08     6:46    18:28   28:27   31:05   31:54                                                                   
                 Degerfors OK                            4:08     2:38    11:42    9:59    2:38    0:49                                                                   
     5        12 Åke Hall                      33:28     5:44     8:06    20:30   30:33   32:44   33:28                                                                   
                 Järla IF OK                             5:44     2:22    12:24   10:03    2:11    0:44                                                                   
     6         2 Ragnar Bernhard               34:52     6:23     9:36    20:45   30:44   33:56   34:52                                                                   
                 OK Kåre                                 6:23     3:13    11:09    9:59    3:12    0:56                                                                   
     7       505 Karl-Erik Pettersson          35:00     5:58     8:56    20:22   31:26   34:09   35:00                                                                   
                 OK Norden                               5:58     2:58    11:26   11:04    2:43    0:51                                                                   
     8         5 Erik Karlsson                 36:52     7:10    13:06    23:57   33:09   35:57   36:52                                                                   
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    7:10     5:56    10:51    9:12    2:48    0:55                                                                   
     9       586 K G Arderbäck                 37:08     8:12    11:27    22:16   33:33   36:10   37:08                                                                   
                 Säterbygdens OK                         8:12     3:15    10:49   11:17    2:37    0:58                                                                   
    10        10 Sven Wåhlberg                 39:05     6:27    11:35    24:00   34:54   38:07   39:05                                                                   
                 OK Kåre                                 6:27     5:08    12:25   10:54    3:13    0:58                                                                   
    11         3 Tage Johansson                41:21     5:15    15:15    29:04   37:41   40:25   41:21                                                                   
                 Västerås SOK                            5:15    10:00    13:49    8:37    2:44    0:56                                                                   
    12         7 Paul Palmgren                 51:57     6:00    23:23    35:15   47:41   50:50   51:57                                                                   
                 OK Kåre                                 6:00    17:23    11:52   12:26    3:09    1:07                                                                   
    13         8 Erik Nilsson                  72:09    10:37    20:48    49:12   66:56   71:03   72:09                                                                   
                 OK Milan                               10:37    10:11    28:24   17:44    4:07    1:06                                                                   



H75  (22)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(164)   3(175)  4(180)  5(182)  6(186)   7(100)       M                                                  

     1        16 Urban Spånmark                32:59     5:53    10:46    19:40   22:42   26:03   30:49    32:19   32:59                                                  
                 Mullsjö SOK                             5:53     4:53     8:54    3:02    3:21    4:46     1:30    0:40                                                  
     2        21 Lennart Öberg                 33:28     4:23    10:05    19:08   24:07   27:25   31:23    32:47   33:28                                                  
                 Västerås SOK                            4:23     5:42     9:03    4:59    3:18    3:58     1:24    0:41                                                  
     3       509 Gunnar Gustafsson             34:16     5:14    12:19    21:22   24:57   28:05   32:10    33:41   34:16                                                  
                 OK Grane                                5:14     7:05     9:03    3:35    3:08    4:05     1:31    0:35                                                  
     4       508 Arne Welander                 35:42     5:21    10:57    21:01   24:30   27:52   33:33    35:01   35:42                                                  
                 OK Djerf                                5:21     5:36    10:04    3:29    3:22    5:41     1:28    0:41                                                  
     5        25 Ingvar Törnström              37:25     5:13     9:48    24:07   27:12   30:25   35:17    36:45   37:25                                                  
                 Södertälje-Nykvar                       5:13     4:35    14:19    3:05    3:13    4:52     1:28    0:40                                                  
     6        27 Lennart Johansson             39:46     5:06    10:47    20:44   27:24   31:54   37:21    39:02   39:46                                                  
                 Degerfors OK                            5:06     5:41     9:57    6:40    4:30    5:27     1:41    0:44                                                  
     7        28 Nisse Bohman                  40:20     5:11    11:11    21:47   27:23   32:05   37:50    39:38   40:20                                                  
                 OK Kompassen                            5:11     6:00    10:36    5:36    4:42    5:45     1:48    0:42                                                  
     8        29 Lennart Jonsson               40:33     6:36    12:12    23:08   28:30   33:21   38:25    39:53   40:33                                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             6:36     5:36    10:56    5:22    4:51    5:04     1:28    0:40                                                  
     9        15 Charles Andreasson            41:05     5:43    11:51    23:18   28:00   32:40   38:52    40:28   41:05                                                  
                 Linköpings OK                           5:43     6:08    11:27    4:42    4:40    6:12     1:36    0:37                                                  
    10        17 Berner Ivarsson               42:06     6:13    11:56    25:25   30:45   35:01   39:56    41:29   42:06                                                  
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:13     5:43    13:29    5:20    4:16    4:55     1:33    0:37                                                  
    11        19 Karl-Axel Jansson             42:53     6:42    13:42    25:05   30:36   36:02   40:37    42:16   42:53                                                  
                 Turebergs IF                            6:42     7:00    11:23    5:31    5:26    4:35     1:39    0:37                                                  
    12        22 Lars Branth                   42:57     6:54    13:23    24:09   28:53   32:45   40:18    42:19   42:57                                                  
                 Västerås SOK                            6:54     6:29    10:46    4:44    3:52    7:33     2:01    0:38                                                  
    13        18 Kalle Karlsson                44:01     6:20    14:29    25:30   30:21   34:42   41:33    43:15   44:01                                                  
                 OK Tylöskog                             6:20     8:09    11:01    4:51    4:21    6:51     1:42    0:46                                                  
    14        13 Ragnar Hallsten               44:47     4:52    10:28    23:58   32:45   37:12   42:26    44:01   44:47                                                  
                 OK Roto                                 4:52     5:36    13:30    8:47    4:27    5:14     1:35    0:46                                                  
    15        14 Lars-Gunnar Enström           46:18    10:56    16:58    27:54   33:10   36:56   44:07    45:41   46:18                                                  
                 OK Tranan                              10:56     6:02    10:56    5:16    3:46    7:11     1:34    0:37                                                  
    16        31 Arne Spetz                    46:55     5:23    11:35    26:39   34:27   39:07   44:20    46:07   46:55                                                  
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         5:23     6:12    15:04    7:48    4:40    5:13     1:47    0:48                                                  
    17       506 Eric Nilsson                  47:37     6:44    13:50    24:58   29:14   34:06   44:49    46:48   47:37                                                  
                 Domnarvets GOIF                         6:44     7:06    11:08    4:16    4:52   10:43     1:59    0:49                                                  
    18        26 Holger Eklöv                  48:05     8:32    15:36    28:42   33:21   38:54   44:49    47:05   48:05                                                  
                 OK Tor                                  8:32     7:04    13:06    4:39    5:33    5:55     2:16    1:00                                                  
    19        23 Allan Eriksson                48:37     5:21    13:52    28:32   35:57   41:01   46:15    47:52   48:37                                                  
                 OK Tisaren                              5:21     8:31    14:40    7:25    5:04    5:14     1:37    0:45                                                  
    20        20 Lennart Westergren            48:44     5:01    12:00    28:50   36:44   40:25   46:02    48:05   48:44                                                  
                 Söders SOL Tyresö                       5:01     6:59    16:50    7:54    3:41    5:37     2:03    0:39                                                  
    21       507 Gustav Eriksson               49:33     9:03    15:44    27:05   31:21   36:12   46:43    48:50   49:33                                                  
                 Hofors OK                               9:03     6:41    11:21    4:16    4:51   10:31     2:07    0:43                                                  
    22        24 Ola Ödling                    50:43     5:52    13:18    26:40   31:22   37:58   48:22    50:04   50:43                                                  
                 Husums IF OK                            5:52     7:26    13:22    4:42    6:36   10:24     1:42    0:39                                                  



H70  (37)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(164)   3(175)  4(180)  5(182)  6(186)   7(100)       M                                                  

     1        51 Rolf Andersson                27:38     4:06     8:43    15:45   19:07   22:23   25:49    27:06   27:38                                                  
                 Rimbo SOK                               4:06     4:37     7:02    3:22    3:16    3:26     1:17    0:32                                                  
     2        66 Kjell Persson                 29:28     4:21     9:21    16:44   20:42   23:50   27:34    28:55   29:28                                                  
                 Mariestads FK                           4:21     5:00     7:23    3:58    3:08    3:44     1:21    0:33                                                  
     3        38 Åke Hogedal                   30:04     3:53     8:55    16:52   20:12   23:54   28:15    29:31   30:04                                                  
                 Kungälvs OK                             3:53     5:02     7:57    3:20    3:42    4:21     1:16    0:33                                                  
     4        53 Iver Rognstad                 30:07     4:01     9:07    17:57   21:38   24:59   28:27    29:37   30:07                                                  
                 Hadeland O-lag                          4:01     5:06     8:50    3:41    3:21    3:28     1:10    0:30                                                  
     5        61 Nils Jansson                  30:29     4:31     8:52    17:35   21:32   24:37   28:47    29:55   30:29                                                  
                 Skattkärrs IF                           4:31     4:21     8:43    3:57    3:05    4:10     1:08    0:34                                                  
     6        52 Melvin Nilsson                30:44     3:58     8:43    17:16   20:40   24:41   28:54    30:09   30:44                                                  
                 Deje SF                                 3:58     4:45     8:33    3:24    4:01    4:13     1:15    0:35                                                  
     7        59 Harry Söderberg               31:31     4:22     9:47    17:20   21:47   25:31   29:38    30:58   31:31                                                  
                 FK Friskus Varberg                      4:22     5:25     7:33    4:27    3:44    4:07     1:20    0:33                                                  
     8        37 Göran Larsson                 31:54     4:02     8:52    17:08   22:05   26:02   30:00    31:18   31:54                                                  
                 Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:02     4:50     8:16    4:57    3:57    3:58     1:18    0:36                                                  
     9        50 Folke Westberg                33:42     4:00     9:03    19:25   23:13   27:16   31:48    33:04   33:42                                                  
                 Säterbygdens OK                         4:00     5:03    10:22    3:48    4:03    4:32     1:16    0:38                                                  
    10        64 Lars Lundkvist                34:32     4:25     9:40    19:51   23:04   27:57   32:09    33:50   34:32                                                  
                 HJS-Vansbro OK                          4:25     5:15    10:11    3:13    4:53    4:12     1:41    0:42                                                  
    11        46 Erling Lundgren               35:43     4:56    10:38    20:43   24:45   28:32   33:34    35:05   35:43                                                  
                 OK Grane                                4:56     5:42    10:05    4:02    3:47    5:02     1:31    0:38                                                  
    12        36 Sven Pettersson               36:05     4:51    11:01    20:23   25:28   29:27   33:50    35:24   36:05                                                  
                 OK Tjärnen                              4:51     6:10     9:22    5:05    3:59    4:23     1:34    0:41                                                  
    13        60 Torbjörn Lindén               36:07     5:13    10:35    19:59   23:11   29:02   33:54    35:28   36:07                                                  
                 Västvärmlands OK                        5:13     5:22     9:24    3:12    5:51    4:52     1:34    0:39                                                  
    14        44 Rolf Blom                     36:09     5:16    10:30    22:40   25:59   29:33   34:04    35:30   36:09                                                  
                 Frölunda OL                             5:16     5:14    12:10    3:19    3:34    4:31     1:26    0:39                                                  
    15       512 Sigurd Wallén                 36:25     4:27    10:16    19:05   22:01   29:10   34:29    35:47   36:25                                                  
                 Täby OK                                 4:27     5:49     8:49    2:56    7:09    5:19     1:18    0:38                                                  
    16        45 Lars-Erik Lindell             36:26     5:11    10:35    20:51   25:02   29:15   34:16    35:52   36:26                                                  
                 Väsby OK                                5:11     5:24    10:16    4:11    4:13    5:01     1:36    0:34                                                  
    17        63 Ingemar Wehlin                37:18     5:30    11:33    21:29   25:12   29:32   35:04    36:37   37:18                                                  
                 Norrköpings AIS                         5:30     6:03     9:56    3:43    4:20    5:32     1:33    0:41                                                  
    18        41 Bertil Pettersson             37:46     4:20     9:59    23:05   26:54   30:57   35:26    36:59   37:46                                                  
                 OK Tyr                                  4:20     5:39    13:06    3:49    4:03    4:29     1:33    0:47                                                  
    19        34 Gunnar Nyman                  38:31     4:42    11:37    20:35   25:02   31:18   36:12    37:51   38:31                                                  
                 OK Djerf                                4:42     6:55     8:58    4:27    6:16    4:54     1:39    0:40                                                  
    20       510 Björn Broman                  39:03     5:29    10:51    23:57   27:20   31:59   36:54    38:23   39:03                                                  
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     5:29     5:22    13:06    3:23    4:39    4:55     1:29    0:40                                                  
    21        42 Tor-Erik Andersson            40:22     5:22    11:53    24:49   28:05   32:28   38:10    39:44   40:22                                                  
                 OK Tjärnen                              5:22     6:31    12:56    3:16    4:23    5:42     1:34    0:38                                                  
    22        67 Tor Andersson                 40:27     5:31    11:35    22:18   28:07   32:35   37:59    39:40   40:27                                                  
                 Norrköpings AIS                         5:31     6:04    10:43    5:49    4:28    5:24     1:41    0:47                                                  
    23        39 Kåre Andreasson               40:29     5:10    11:28    23:07   28:04   32:18   38:05    39:46   40:29                                                  
                 OK Nipan                                5:10     6:18    11:39    4:57    4:14    5:47     1:41    0:43                                                  
    24        33 Bert Persson                  40:30     5:08    10:50    23:25   27:14   31:35   38:00    39:45   40:30          670:37  675:28   680:52  684:35  692:40 
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    5:08     5:42    12:35    3:49    4:21    6:25     1:45    0:45            *103    *110     *114    *112    *106 
                                                       699:16   702:25   706:24  712:35  717:17    2:06     4:19                                                          
                                                         *142     *145     *149    *150    *154    *187     *100                                                          
    25        57 Ulf Eriksson                  40:45     4:36    10:45    22:18   26:33   34:03   38:20    40:03   40:45                                                  
                 Järfälla OK                             4:36     6:09    11:33    4:15    7:30    4:17     1:43    0:42                                                  
    26        43 Olle Jonsson                  41:42     4:37    12:18    23:19   28:08   33:16   39:03    41:00   41:42                                                  
                 Ludvika OK                              4:37     7:41    11:01    4:49    5:08    5:47     1:57    0:42                                                  
    27        49 Ulf Pihlblad                  41:55     5:48    12:38    22:40   29:32   34:14   39:46    41:12   41:55                                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             5:48     6:50    10:02    6:52    4:42    5:32     1:26    0:43                                                  
    28        40 Bo Öhrström                   43:09     5:55    12:38    24:32   28:39   34:48   40:11    42:11   43:09                                                  
                 OK Amne                                 5:55     6:43    11:54    4:07    6:09    5:23     2:00    0:58                                                  
    29       504 Allan Karlsson                43:14     5:46    14:06    25:36   30:26   35:10   40:57    42:37   43:14                                                  
                 OK Tylöskog                             5:46     8:20    11:30    4:50    4:44    5:47     1:40    0:37                                                  
    30        65 Bror Svensson                 44:46     5:42    13:20    25:54   29:52   34:56   42:23    44:00   44:46                                                  
                 Uddevalla IS                            5:42     7:38    12:34    3:58    5:04    7:27     1:37    0:46                                                  
    31        35 Carl-Henrik Hallberg          44:51     6:01    14:55    28:15   31:37   37:00   42:24    44:06   44:51                                                  
                 IK Uven                                 6:01     8:54    13:20    3:22    5:23    5:24     1:42    0:45                                                  
    32       511 Klas Tykesson                 46:55     5:39    11:50    23:07   28:10   39:55   44:54    46:20   46:55                                                  
                 Rävetofta OK                            5:39     6:11    11:17    5:03   11:45    4:59     1:26    0:35                                                  
    33        56 Lennart Junegard              47:36     5:11    11:21    24:27   34:27   38:24   45:19    47:00   47:36                                                  
                 OK Södertörn                            5:11     6:10    13:06   10:00    3:57    6:55     1:41    0:36                                                  
    34        48 Ingemar Johansson             48:51     7:02    14:49    27:26   31:39   37:16   45:43    47:55   48:51                                                  
                 OK Södertörn                            7:02     7:47    12:37    4:13    5:37    8:27     2:12    0:56                                                  
    35        62 Ove Jansson                   49:46     4:55    11:42    23:48   27:17   39:09   47:06    48:53   49:46                                                  
                 OK Tisaren                              4:55     6:47    12:06    3:29   11:52    7:57     1:47    0:53                                                  
    36        47 Stig Lundin                   57:06     5:59    14:36    38:09   43:58   48:24   54:13    56:20   57:06                                                  
                 Eskilstuna OL                           5:59     8:37    23:33    5:49    4:26    5:49     2:07    0:46                                                  

              58 Sven Jansson                 Felst.     4:31    10:48    -----   -----   -----   44:38    46:26   47:11                                                  
                 Ludvika OK                              4:31     6:17                            33:50     1:48    0:45                                                  



H65  (52)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(166)   3(164)  4(175)  5(179)  6(182)   7(186)  8(100)       M                                          

     1        81 Hans-Erik Hansson             29:00     3:54     7:38    10:09   17:08   18:43   23:08    27:06   28:25   29:00                                          
                 Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:54     3:44     2:31    6:59    1:35    4:25     3:58    1:19    0:35                                          
     2        92 Sivert Söderbärg              29:58     4:13     8:14    11:18   18:41   20:32   24:10    28:12   29:25   29:58                                          
                 OK Roslagen                             4:13     4:01     3:04    7:23    1:51    3:38     4:02    1:13    0:33                                          
     3        91 Nils Grann                    30:07     3:38     7:00     9:28   17:46   19:20   23:22    28:35   29:40   30:07                                          
                 Kristinehamns OK                        3:38     3:22     2:28    8:18    1:34    4:02     5:13    1:05    0:27                                          
     4       117 Per-Olof Eckerlid             30:22     4:01     8:21    11:15   18:42   20:38   24:32    28:49   29:53   30:22                                          
                 Sävedalens AIK                          4:01     4:20     2:54    7:27    1:56    3:54     4:17    1:04    0:29                                          
     5        94 Svante Nyström                31:14     4:03     7:38    11:15   19:20   21:35   25:55    29:44   30:44   31:14                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:03     3:35     3:37    8:05    2:15    4:20     3:49    1:00    0:30                                          
     6       107 Lennart Karlsson              31:17     4:42     8:05    10:53   19:16   21:04   25:21    29:23   30:40   31:17                                          
                 OK Grip                                 4:42     3:23     2:48    8:23    1:48    4:17     4:02    1:17    0:37                                          
     7       100 Jan-Olof Sandell              31:26     3:56     9:22    12:18   19:28   21:11   24:48    29:41   30:53   31:26                                          
                 OK Milan                                3:56     5:26     2:56    7:10    1:43    3:37     4:53    1:12    0:33                                          
     8       105 Torbjörn Ericsson             31:31     6:39    10:24    13:03   20:21   22:24   25:53    29:38   30:54   31:31                                          
                 Köping-Kolsva OK                        6:39     3:45     2:39    7:18    2:03    3:29     3:45    1:16    0:37                                          
     9        68 Ragnar Olsson                 32:21     4:45     9:13    11:44   20:02   21:52   26:01    30:37   31:47   32:21                                          
                 Ronneby OK                              4:45     4:28     2:31    8:18    1:50    4:09     4:36    1:10    0:34                                          
    10        96 Karl-Axel Stjernström         32:24     4:07    10:26    13:20   21:08   22:43   26:49    30:30   31:47   32:24                                          
                 OK Hedströmmen                          4:07     6:19     2:54    7:48    1:35    4:06     3:41    1:17    0:37                                          
    11        73 Gunnar Johansson              33:24     4:25     8:32    11:55   20:27   22:42   26:50    31:30   32:50   33:24                                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:25     4:07     3:23    8:32    2:15    4:08     4:40    1:20    0:34                                          
    12        79 Kjell Mjöberg                 33:34     3:40     7:12    10:14   18:02   23:10   27:22    31:29   32:56   33:34                                          
                 Hallstahammars OK                       3:40     3:32     3:02    7:48    5:08    4:12     4:07    1:27    0:38                                          
    12        76 Åke Tidman                    33:34     4:25     8:25    11:54   20:21   22:29   27:51    31:39   33:01   33:34                                          
                 OK Kolmården                            4:25     4:00     3:29    8:27    2:08    5:22     3:48    1:22    0:33                                          
    14       101 Bengt Bucht                   33:58     4:10     9:27    13:05   21:31   23:44   28:01    32:03   33:21   33:58                                          
                 Järfälla OK                             4:10     5:17     3:38    8:26    2:13    4:17     4:02    1:18    0:37                                          
    15        80 Göran Olofsson                34:06     4:26    12:11    15:29   22:30   24:18   28:25    32:14   33:29   34:06                                          
                 Fjärås AIK                              4:26     7:45     3:18    7:01    1:48    4:07     3:49    1:15    0:37                                          
    16        93 Stig Bengtsson                34:25     4:33     8:30    11:46   20:44   22:42   27:22    32:31   33:52   34:25                                          
                 OK Amne                                 4:33     3:57     3:16    8:58    1:58    4:40     5:09    1:21    0:33                                          
    17       103 Martin Engqvist               34:47     3:49     7:48    10:38   18:34   22:28   26:42    32:47   34:14   34:47                                          
                 Upsala IF                               3:49     3:59     2:50    7:56    3:54    4:14     6:05    1:27    0:33                                          
    18        86 Erland Ling                   34:55     3:27    12:19    14:46   22:21   25:52   30:07    33:25   34:24   34:55                                          
                 IK Hakarpspojkarna                      3:27     8:52     2:27    7:35    3:31    4:15     3:18    0:59    0:31                                          
    19       102 Ingvar Josefsson              34:58     4:24     8:26    13:57   22:19   24:23   28:52    33:18   34:27   34:58                                          
                 Rydboholms SK                           4:24     4:02     5:31    8:22    2:04    4:29     4:26    1:09    0:31                                          
    20       112 Arne Yngström                 35:37     4:11     9:02    12:35   21:46   23:51   28:33    33:25   35:03   35:37                                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             4:11     4:51     3:33    9:11    2:05    4:42     4:52    1:38    0:34                                          
    21       584 Rolf Larsson                  35:40     4:12     8:27    11:39   23:50   25:39   29:24    33:29   35:04   35:40                                          
                 Degerfors OK                            4:12     4:15     3:12   12:11    1:49    3:45     4:05    1:35    0:36                                          
    22       513 Ivan Ernvid                   35:48     4:17     8:55    11:40   19:36   21:33   29:36    33:38   35:12   35:48                                          
                 Nitta IF                                4:17     4:38     2:45    7:56    1:57    8:03     4:02    1:34    0:36                                          
    23        69 Karl-Henrik Lovang            36:01     3:59     9:21    12:03   20:48   25:08   29:57    34:04   35:26   36:01                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    3:59     5:22     2:42    8:45    4:20    4:49     4:07    1:22    0:35                                          
    24        71 Johnny Wallinge               36:06     4:55     9:38    13:05   22:04   24:39   29:55    34:15   35:29   36:06                                          
                 OK Kolmården                            4:55     4:43     3:27    8:59    2:35    5:16     4:20    1:14    0:37                                          
    25        70 Folke Nyström                 36:14     4:01     7:24    11:50   21:10   26:53   30:58    34:25   35:41   36:14                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:01     3:23     4:26    9:20    5:43    4:05     3:27    1:16    0:33                                          
    26        95 Stig Jansson                  36:25     4:59     9:15    13:02   22:06   24:09   29:23    34:01   35:41   36:25                                          
                 Domnarvets GOIF                         4:59     4:16     3:47    9:04    2:03    5:14     4:38    1:40    0:44                                          
    27        77 Sune Ahlin                    37:20     4:43     8:52    12:49   23:51   25:50   30:42    35:12   36:39   37:20                                          
                 Stora Sundby GOIF                       4:43     4:09     3:57   11:02    1:59    4:52     4:30    1:27    0:41                                          
    28       111 Jouko Taskinen                37:21     6:02     9:44    12:27   22:34   25:32   31:09    35:24   36:48   37:21                                          
                 Västerås SOK                            6:02     3:42     2:43   10:07    2:58    5:37     4:15    1:24    0:33                                          
    29        82 Sven-Erik Widin               37:54     4:51    10:00    13:31   23:13   25:53   30:50    35:44   37:17   37:54                                          
                 OK Österåker                            4:51     5:09     3:31    9:42    2:40    4:57     4:54    1:33    0:37                                          
    30       118 Arne Pettersson               38:04     4:32     8:19    13:01   23:49   25:26   31:27    36:16   37:36   38:04                                          
                 IFK Moras OK                            4:32     3:47     4:42   10:48    1:37    6:01     4:49    1:20    0:28                                          
    31       106 Karl-Erik Holmberg            38:37     4:49     8:51    12:18   20:55   26:47   31:20    36:33   37:57   38:37                                          
                 Fjärås AIK                              4:49     4:02     3:27    8:37    5:52    4:33     5:13    1:24    0:40                                          
    32        88 Hjalmar Nordquist             38:54     4:18    13:10    15:42   26:30   29:12   33:06    37:07   38:22   38:54                                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                          4:18     8:52     2:32   10:48    2:42    3:54     4:01    1:15    0:32                                          
    33        72 Karl-Axel Nilsson             39:15     4:38     8:09    11:13   25:05   26:57   31:29    37:15   38:34   39:15                                          
                 Kungälvs OK                             4:38     3:31     3:04   13:52    1:52    4:32     5:46    1:19    0:41                                          
    34       113 Rolf Grälls                   39:28     5:16    11:11    15:19   25:50   28:01   32:41    37:13   38:49   39:28                                          
                 OK Kåre                                 5:16     5:55     4:08   10:31    2:11    4:40     4:32    1:36    0:39                                          
    35        78 Sören Bråhn                   39:40     4:15    15:09    17:44   25:29   27:53   33:50    37:41   39:08   39:40                                          
                 OK Berget                               4:15    10:54     2:35    7:45    2:24    5:57     3:51    1:27    0:32                                          
    36       515 Nils Emanuelsson              39:51     5:01    11:00    14:14   24:54   27:34   33:28    37:53   39:17   39:51                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    5:01     5:59     3:14   10:40    2:40    5:54     4:25    1:24    0:34                                          
    37        89 Rainer Kankainen              40:23     5:20    10:18    17:02   26:14   28:30   33:11    38:04   39:43   40:23                                          
                 Häverödals SK                           5:20     4:58     6:44    9:12    2:16    4:41     4:53    1:39    0:40                                          
    38       116 Ove Hillström                 40:24     5:30    10:54    14:59   25:18   28:16   34:05    38:25   39:45   40:24                                          
                 HJS-Vansbro OK                          5:30     5:24     4:05   10:19    2:58    5:49     4:20    1:20    0:39                                          
    39       114 Ove Johansson                 41:06     3:51    12:37    15:36   24:24   28:43   32:27    39:09   40:27   41:06                                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                          3:51     8:46     2:59    8:48    4:19    3:44     6:42    1:18    0:39                                          
    40        87 Bo Andersson                  41:10     4:33    10:01    14:43   25:59   28:05   33:40    38:36   40:27   41:10                                          
                 Valbo Allmänna IF                       4:33     5:28     4:42   11:16    2:06    5:35     4:56    1:51    0:43                                          
    41       108 Hans Östlund                  41:29     4:07     8:28    10:55   18:50   23:26   35:32    39:06   40:49   41:29                                          
                 OK Kroppefjäll                          4:07     4:21     2:27    7:55    4:36   12:06     3:34    1:43    0:40                                          
    42        85 Kurt Zander                   41:42     4:56     8:40    11:55   20:55   24:55   35:25    39:44   41:09   41:42                                          
                 Västerås SK OK                          4:56     3:44     3:15    9:00    4:00   10:30     4:19    1:25    0:33                                          
    43        99 Lars Söderlund                43:21     5:25     9:41    12:58   23:02   25:13   33:39    41:19   42:42   43:21                                          
                 Hallstahammars OK                       5:25     4:16     3:17   10:04    2:11    8:26     7:40    1:23    0:39                                          
    44        74 Karl Ekström                  43:51     4:09    14:02    17:27   29:38   31:15   34:56    41:37   43:15   43:51                                          
                 OK Alferna                              4:09     9:53     3:25   12:11    1:37    3:41     6:41    1:38    0:36                                          
    45        98 Heikki Rissanen               44:15     4:35    15:19    18:42   29:16   31:24   37:41    42:16   43:45   44:15                                          
                 Mariestads FK                           4:35    10:44     3:23   10:34    2:08    6:17     4:35    1:29    0:30                                          
    46        84 Arne Fredholm                 44:39     5:04     9:31    13:33   26:11   31:43   37:29    42:31   43:58   44:39                                          
                 Frölunda OL                             5:04     4:27     4:02   12:38    5:32    5:46     5:02    1:27    0:41                                          
    47       110 Owe Wilhelmsson               45:19     4:33    12:23    15:41   25:40   31:29   36:53    43:15   44:42   45:19                                          
                 Ulriksbergs IK                          4:33     7:50     3:18    9:59    5:49    5:24     6:22    1:27    0:37                                          
    48        90 Gunnar Bylund                 46:48     6:11    11:32    16:04   28:40   31:41   39:10    44:15   46:01   46:48                                          
                 Rydboholms SK                           6:11     5:21     4:32   12:36    3:01    7:29     5:05    1:46    0:47                                          
    49        97 Ingvar Hejdström              48:21     4:38    17:03    19:38   33:01   35:02   40:06    46:17   47:37   48:21                                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             4:38    12:25     2:35   13:23    2:01    5:04     6:11    1:20    0:44                                          
    50        75 Stig Sundberg                 52:31     5:58    15:24    20:33   30:21   34:13   40:06    50:00   51:47   52:31                                          
                 Säterbygdens OK                         5:58     9:26     5:09    9:48    3:52    5:53     9:54    1:47    0:44                                          
    51       109 Evgeny Tarantsev              53:05     6:44    12:32    17:52   30:16   37:36   44:38    50:48   52:22   53:05                                          
                 OK Yeisk                                6:44     5:48     5:20   12:24    7:20    7:02     6:10    1:34    0:43                                          
    52       115 Knut Jacobsen                 57:46     5:48    11:40    16:11   28:59   40:14   46:52    54:51   57:01   57:46                                          
                 Sandefjord TIS                          5:48     5:52     4:31   12:48   11:15    6:38     7:59    2:10    0:45                                          



H60  (42)                            
                                                       1(167)   2(170)   3(168)  4(175)  5(180)  6(183)   7(186)  8(100)       M                                          

     1       136 Anders Sellgren               25:24     2:45     5:28     7:07   16:31   19:11   21:22    23:49   24:56   25:24                                          
                 Sigtuna OK                              2:45     2:43     1:39    9:24    2:40    2:11     2:27    1:07    0:28                                          
     2       132 Stefan Larsson                27:47     3:09     5:48     7:26   16:08   19:16   23:58    26:26   27:22   27:47                                          
                 OK Njudung                              3:09     2:39     1:38    8:42    3:08    4:42     2:28    0:56    0:25                                          
     3       516 John Kristian Sörensen        27:55     3:10     6:23     8:05   17:44   21:39   23:19    26:19   27:23   27:55                                          
                 Indre Östvold OK                        3:10     3:13     1:42    9:39    3:55    1:40     3:00    1:04    0:32                                          
     4       119 Bengt Eriksson                28:32     3:12     5:51     7:32   18:01   20:20   24:20    26:55   28:03   28:32                                          
                 Sundsvalls OK                           3:12     2:39     1:41   10:29    2:19    4:00     2:35    1:08    0:29                                          
     5       146 Rune Sandberg                 29:14     4:04     7:46    10:47   19:15   21:55   24:06    27:43   28:46   29:14                                          
                 Uddevalla OK                            4:04     3:42     3:01    8:28    2:40    2:11     3:37    1:03    0:28                                          
     6       153 Göran Bengtsson               30:03     3:32     6:47     8:44   19:49   22:49   25:22    28:23   29:35   30:03                                          
                 IK Trenne Ullared                       3:32     3:15     1:57   11:05    3:00    2:33     3:01    1:12    0:28                                          
     7       137 Tryggve Ottosson              30:59     3:54     7:01     9:06   21:21   24:02   26:25    29:20   30:31   30:59                                          
                 Valbo Allmänna IF                       3:54     3:07     2:05   12:15    2:41    2:23     2:55    1:11    0:28                                          
     8       144 Håkan Mossberg                31:03     3:25     6:28     8:13   20:30   23:14   26:13    29:30   30:33   31:03                                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                          3:25     3:03     1:45   12:17    2:44    2:59     3:17    1:03    0:30                                          
     9       149 Göran Berg                    31:35     3:55     6:51     8:50   20:04   23:01   26:28    29:51   31:01   31:35                                          
                 Sundsvalls OK                           3:55     2:56     1:59   11:14    2:57    3:27     3:23    1:10    0:34                                          
    10       150 Lars Finbom                   32:11     3:01     8:12     9:56   21:39   24:56   26:48    30:36   31:41   32:11                                          
                 OK Landehof                             3:01     5:11     1:44   11:43    3:17    1:52     3:48    1:05    0:30                                          
    11       143 Karl-Gustav Klemets           34:39     3:03     6:15     8:07   24:57   27:24   29:43    32:58   34:05   34:39                                          
                 Hallstahammars OK                       3:03     3:12     1:52   16:50    2:27    2:19     3:15    1:07    0:34                                          
    12       151 Sture Björk                   35:10     2:39     5:10     6:48   16:15   18:57   30:37    33:22   34:34   35:10                                          
                 OK Kåre                                 2:39     2:31     1:38    9:27    2:42   11:40     2:45    1:12    0:36                                          
    13       139 Lars Henriksson               35:44     3:38     7:15     9:40   21:37   25:26   29:36    33:22   35:09   35:44                                          
                 OK Älme                                 3:38     3:37     2:25   11:57    3:49    4:10     3:46    1:47    0:35                                          
    14       582 Torsten Westman               36:26     6:03    11:13    13:15   25:17   27:58   31:11    34:24   35:56   36:26                                          
                 OK Nolaskogsarna                        6:03     5:10     2:02   12:02    2:41    3:13     3:13    1:32    0:30                                          
    15       147 Lars Edström                  36:31     3:21     8:51    11:19   26:39   29:23   31:42    34:40   35:58   36:31                                          
                 OK Nipan                                3:21     5:30     2:28   15:20    2:44    2:19     2:58    1:18    0:33                                          
    16       120 Kjell Larsson                 36:34     3:19     7:49    10:45   24:23   27:54   30:57    34:46   36:04   36:34                                          
                 OK Alferna                              3:19     4:30     2:56   13:38    3:31    3:03     3:49    1:18    0:30                                          
    17       141 Kay Svensson                  37:02     3:53     7:33     9:59   24:52   28:19   31:25    34:53   36:24   37:02                                          
                 OK P4                                   3:53     3:40     2:26   14:53    3:27    3:06     3:28    1:31    0:38                                          
    18       155 Ewald Eriksson                37:05     4:08     8:08    10:47   22:57   28:13   31:13    35:00   36:30   37:05           24:52                          
                 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    4:08     4:00     2:39   12:10    5:16    3:00     3:47    1:30    0:35            *179                          
    19       122 Gustav Krigh                  37:06     3:33     6:28    13:25   24:08   27:09   32:14    35:24   36:33   37:06                                          
                 OK Nipan                                3:33     2:55     6:57   10:43    3:01    5:05     3:10    1:09    0:33                                          
    20       135 Yngve Johansson               37:30     3:48     7:12    11:11   27:05   30:00   32:52    35:43   36:59   37:30                                          
                 Kristinehamns OK                        3:48     3:24     3:59   15:54    2:55    2:52     2:51    1:16    0:31                                          
    20       126 Stig Israelsson               37:30     3:14     6:39     9:02   21:26   27:52   31:48    35:18   36:52   37:30                                          
                 OK Tylöskog                             3:14     3:25     2:23   12:24    6:26    3:56     3:30    1:34    0:38                                          
    22       134 Lars-Åke Larsson              38:11     4:06     7:46    10:03   24:50   28:12   32:00    36:01   37:34   38:11                                          
                 OK Tranan                               4:06     3:40     2:17   14:47    3:22    3:48     4:01    1:33    0:37                                          
    23       140 Rolf Helmersson               38:15     3:53    11:00    13:10   26:21   29:25   32:19    36:13   37:37   38:15                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         3:53     7:07     2:10   13:11    3:04    2:54     3:54    1:24    0:38                                          
    24       148 Kjell-Åke Ryen                38:20     3:50     6:35    16:23   29:36   31:41   33:41    36:41   37:58   38:20                                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:50     2:45     9:48   13:13    2:05    2:00     3:00    1:17    0:22                                          
    25       123 Lars-Erik Larsson             38:56     3:19     6:37     9:17   22:49   28:18   33:50    36:57   38:22   38:56                                          
                 OK Amne                                 3:19     3:18     2:40   13:32    5:29    5:32     3:07    1:25    0:34                                          
    26       121 Rune Spetz                    38:57     4:04     7:37     9:40   24:43   27:52   33:22    36:56   38:15   38:57                                          
                 Nitta IF                                4:04     3:33     2:03   15:03    3:09    5:30     3:34    1:19    0:42                                          
    27       124 Waste Byström                 39:18     3:04     7:42     9:34   25:53   28:49   34:35    37:29   38:44   39:18                                          
                 OK Virdarna                             3:04     4:38     1:52   16:19    2:56    5:46     2:54    1:15    0:34                                          
    28       154 Evert Karlsson                42:30     3:26    10:13    12:59   33:11   35:38   37:36    40:43   41:57   42:30                                          
                 Rimbo SOK                               3:26     6:47     2:46   20:12    2:27    1:58     3:07    1:14    0:33                                          
    29       127 Kurt Nilsson                  44:30     4:45    10:11    12:44   29:53   34:12   38:01    41:54   43:50   44:30                                          
                 Nyköpings OK                            4:45     5:26     2:33   17:09    4:19    3:49     3:53    1:56    0:40                                          
    30       138 Göran Nilsson                 44:33     4:10     7:56    10:27   29:08   32:24   38:40    42:23   43:56   44:33                                          
                 Valbo Allmänna IF                       4:10     3:46     2:31   18:41    3:16    6:16     3:43    1:33    0:37                                          
    31       145 Svend Borgbjerg               45:07    12:48    16:34    19:05   32:06   36:58   39:48    43:29   44:34   45:07                                          
                 Silkeborg OK                           12:48     3:46     2:31   13:01    4:52    2:50     3:41    1:05    0:33                                          
    32       518 Hans Sahlberg                 45:22     6:01    10:06    12:29   32:25   36:08   39:28    43:14   44:42   45:22                                          
                 Långhundra IF                           6:01     4:05     2:23   19:56    3:43    3:20     3:46    1:28    0:40                                          
    33       142 Jan Karlsson                  46:58     5:51     9:31    11:56   25:45   28:48   41:31    45:00   46:22   46:58                                          
                 Växjö Allmänna IS                       5:51     3:40     2:25   13:49    3:03   12:43     3:29    1:22    0:36                                          
    34       152 Jouko O Pajulampi             49:11     7:46    19:38    22:11   36:56   40:22   43:37    47:02   48:37   49:11                                          
                 OK Tjärnen                              7:46    11:52     2:33   14:45    3:26    3:15     3:25    1:35    0:34                                          
    35       130 Arne H. Lund                  50:04     7:56    14:58    17:42   32:17   35:24   43:41    47:54   49:22   50:04                                          
                 Sandefjord TIS                          7:56     7:02     2:44   14:35    3:07    8:17     4:13    1:28    0:42                                          
    36       133 Sune Liljekvist               51:39     3:19    12:01    19:15   31:12   35:14   45:19    49:34   51:02   51:39                                          
                 OK Hedströmmen                          3:19     8:42     7:14   11:57    4:02   10:05     4:15    1:28    0:37                                          
    37       128 Sigurd Olsson                 52:16     3:51     8:17    13:17   25:50   29:33   47:28    50:40   51:49   52:16                                          
                 Säterbygdens OK                         3:51     4:26     5:00   12:33    3:43   17:55     3:12    1:09    0:27                                          
    38       520 Jan Hörke                     53:02     4:41    16:49    20:05   36:36   40:20   44:42    50:55   52:26   53:02                                          
                 OK Skogsvargarna                        4:41    12:08     3:16   16:31    3:44    4:22     6:13    1:31    0:36                                          
    39       519 Olle Larsson                  61:36    12:16    18:58    21:50   42:56   46:34   54:20    59:00   60:56   61:36                                          
                 Ålems OK                               12:16     6:42     2:52   21:06    3:38    7:46     4:40    1:56    0:40                                          
    40       129 Sverre Vareberg               63:37     4:57    11:05    14:36   33:23   37:52   54:47    60:55   62:51   63:37                                          
                 Stavanger OK                            4:57     6:08     3:31   18:47    4:29   16:55     6:08    1:56    0:46                                          
    41       517 Ragnar Persson                64:48     8:50    15:59    19:21   42:46   47:12   56:12    62:20   64:10   64:48                                          
                 Enebybergs IF                           8:50     7:09     3:22   23:25    4:26    9:00     6:08    1:50    0:38                                          

             131 Knud Erik Thomsen            Felst.     6:33    12:44    -----   35:44   42:18   45:50    55:34   57:28   58:12                                          
                 Svendborg OK                            6:33     6:11            23:00    6:34    3:32     9:44    1:54    0:44                                          



H55  (26)                            
                                                       1(167)   2(170)   3(168)  4(175)  5(179)  6(182)   7(187)  8(100)       M                                          

     1       170 Gunnar Ehn                    24:40     2:31     4:57     6:32   15:23   17:00   19:57    23:01   24:10   24:40                                          
                 Tullinge SK                             2:31     2:26     1:35    8:51    1:37    2:57     3:04    1:09    0:30                                          
     2       165 Claes-Göran Strand            25:07     2:43     5:20     6:58   15:37   17:05   20:17    23:25   24:38   25:07                                          
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:43     2:37     1:38    8:39    1:28    3:12     3:08    1:13    0:29                                          
     3       169 Ingvar Bergman                27:39     3:44     6:34     8:19   17:27   18:46   22:34    25:47   27:06   27:39                                          
                 OK Tranan                               3:44     2:50     1:45    9:08    1:19    3:48     3:13    1:19    0:33                                          
     4       174 Inge Löwegren                 28:59     2:50     6:05     7:57   17:51   20:14   23:57    27:01   28:29   28:59                                          
                 Katrineholms OK                         2:50     3:15     1:52    9:54    2:23    3:43     3:04    1:28    0:30                                          
     5       177 Agne Bengtsson                29:25     3:54     6:34     8:10   17:19   18:54   24:54    27:38   28:53   29:25                                          
                 OK Kompassen                            3:54     2:40     1:36    9:09    1:35    6:00     2:44    1:15    0:32                                          
     6       172 Weine Fredriksson             30:39     3:08     6:03     7:54   19:14   20:50   24:42    28:28   30:01   30:39                                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          3:08     2:55     1:51   11:20    1:36    3:52     3:46    1:33    0:38                                          
     7       168 Tommy Persson                 31:06     3:21     6:36     8:36   20:40   22:31   25:58    29:09   30:33   31:06                                          
                 Hallstahammars OK                       3:21     3:15     2:00   12:04    1:51    3:27     3:11    1:24    0:33                                          
     8       162 Larseric Larsson              31:32     2:56     6:06     8:07   21:35   23:15   26:28    29:39   30:59   31:32                                          
                 Degerfors OK                            2:56     3:10     2:01   13:28    1:40    3:13     3:11    1:20    0:33                                          
     9       160 Gert Olsson                   31:35     3:24     6:34     8:26   19:08   21:03   25:33    29:31   30:59   31:35                                          
                 OK Silva                                3:24     3:10     1:52   10:42    1:55    4:30     3:58    1:28    0:36                                          
    10       179 Runar Aldén                   31:56     3:21     6:35     8:45   19:20   21:45   26:00    29:55   31:25   31:56                                          
                 OK Kolmården                            3:21     3:14     2:10   10:35    2:25    4:15     3:55    1:30    0:31                                          
    11       164 Göran Forsberg                33:29     3:08     8:33    10:34   22:04   23:56   27:45    31:37   33:01   33:29                                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             3:08     5:25     2:01   11:30    1:52    3:49     3:52    1:24    0:28                                          
    12       180 Peter Hagström                33:30     4:16     8:05    10:21   22:14   24:02   27:56    31:30   32:58   33:30                                          
                 GOIF Tjalve                             4:16     3:49     2:16   11:53    1:48    3:54     3:34    1:28    0:32                                          
    13       166 Christer Nälemark             35:27     3:12     6:13     8:08   22:30   26:43   30:03    33:32   34:54   35:27                                          
                 OK Djerf                                3:12     3:01     1:55   14:22    4:13    3:20     3:29    1:22    0:33                                          
    14       163 Knut Sterten                  35:30     6:08     9:13    11:19   23:30   25:31   29:25    33:23   34:55   35:30                                          
                 Gjö-Vard O-lag                          6:08     3:05     2:06   12:11    2:01    3:54     3:58    1:32    0:35                                          
    15       522 Bengt Gruvberger              35:56     9:04    12:14    13:55   25:13   27:11   30:46    33:53   35:27   35:56                                          
                 OK Djerf                                9:04     3:10     1:41   11:18    1:58    3:35     3:07    1:34    0:29                                          
    16       178 Gunnar Haglund                36:28     3:13     6:43     8:43   22:46   24:58   30:36    34:22   35:54   36:28                                          
                 OK Milan                                3:13     3:30     2:00   14:03    2:12    5:38     3:46    1:32    0:34                                          
    17       157 Gert Fredriksson              37:14     4:53     8:02    10:28   24:24   26:18   30:36    34:46   36:39   37:14                                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:53     3:09     2:26   13:56    1:54    4:18     4:10    1:53    0:35                                          
    18       524 Greger Wedin                  37:18     3:26     7:15    10:15   24:26   26:21   30:21    35:07   36:42   37:18                                          
                 Södertälje-Nykvar                       3:26     3:49     3:00   14:11    1:55    4:00     4:46    1:35    0:36                                          
    19       521 Per-Olof Fernberg             37:22     2:56     6:25     8:52   24:38   26:27   32:29    35:28   36:54   37:22                                          
                 IS Skanne                               2:56     3:29     2:27   15:46    1:49    6:02     2:59    1:26    0:28                                          
    20       171 Ove Johansson                 38:36     4:02     7:46    10:05   24:05   26:05   30:54    35:53   37:56   38:36                                          
                 OK Kolmården                            4:02     3:44     2:19   14:00    2:00    4:49     4:59    2:03    0:40                                          
    21       159 Sven-Olof Larsson             39:44     3:10     6:37     9:07   28:39   30:21   34:15    37:36   39:14   39:44                                          
                 Växjö Allmänna IS                       3:10     3:27     2:30   19:32    1:42    3:54     3:21    1:38    0:30                                          
    22       173 Håkan Nilsson                 40:40     3:08     7:34     9:40   25:18   26:51   35:40    38:45   40:11   40:40                                          
                 Malmö OK                                3:08     4:26     2:06   15:38    1:33    8:49     3:05    1:26    0:29                                          
    23       156 Tomas Norlén                  40:58     7:57    11:17    13:23   28:40   31:26   35:47    38:54   40:26   40:58                                          
                 Södertälje-Nykvar                       7:57     3:20     2:06   15:17    2:46    4:21     3:07    1:32    0:32                                          
    24       523 Ingemar Haglund               41:32     3:48     7:43    10:14   23:23   26:14   34:44    38:53   40:54   41:32                                          
                 OK Djerf                                3:48     3:55     2:31   13:09    2:51    8:30     4:09    2:01    0:38                                          
    25       176 Kenneth Andersson             42:07     4:43     8:22    11:10   26:29   28:26   34:58    39:52   41:33   42:07                                          
                 Valbo Allmänna IF                       4:43     3:39     2:48   15:19    1:57    6:32     4:54    1:41    0:34                                          

             158 Lars Christensen             Felst.     3:52     6:34     8:59   -----   -----   26:38    -----   30:39   31:12                                          
                 OK Djerf                                3:52     2:42     2:25                   17:39             4:01    0:33                                          



H55 MOTION  (8)                      
                                                       1(166)   2(176)   3(177)  4(180)  5(184)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1       184 Kjell Karlsson                28:45     4:01    17:39    20:05   22:37   26:20   28:07    28:45                                                          
                 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                4:01    13:38     2:26    2:32    3:43    1:47     0:38                                                          
     2       186 Lennart Lindgren              29:59     4:45    19:53    22:21   24:38   27:44   29:26    29:59                                                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                          4:45    15:08     2:28    2:17    3:06    1:42     0:33                                                          
     3       188 Jan Olof Hedberg              30:33     4:32    19:07    21:42   24:33   28:12   29:56    30:33                                                          
                 Gagnefs OK                              4:32    14:35     2:35    2:51    3:39    1:44     0:37                                                          
     4       187 Östen Andersson               30:45     4:25    20:05    22:47   25:06   28:22   30:14    30:45                                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:25    15:40     2:42    2:19    3:16    1:52     0:31                                                          
     5       185 Lars-Olov Johansson           37:22     4:40    23:57    27:22   30:11   33:29   36:49    37:22                                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:40    19:17     3:25    2:49    3:18    3:20     0:33                                                          
     6       181 Anders Hallin                 40:38     5:42    27:05    30:36   33:21   37:31   39:53    40:38                                                          
                 IFK Södertälje                          5:42    21:23     3:31    2:45    4:10    2:22     0:45                                                          
     7       182 Ronny Persson                 41:17     6:07    27:12    30:08   33:36   37:41   40:24    41:17                                                          
                 Finspångs SOK                           6:07    21:05     2:56    3:28    4:05    2:43     0:53                                                          
     8       183 Lars Idstam                   44:56     5:15    33:20    36:12   39:06   42:21   44:11    44:56                                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         5:15    28:05     2:52    2:54    3:15    1:50     0:45                                                          



H50  (17)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(166)   3(170)  4(168)  5(175)  6(180)   7(183)  8(182)  9(187) 10(243) 11(100)        M                 

     1       199 Hans-Erik Lang                29:31     3:05     6:35     8:15    9:56   19:19   21:28    23:11   24:25   27:10   28:22   28:57    29:31                 
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    3:05     3:30     1:40    1:41    9:23    2:09     1:43    1:14    2:45    1:12    0:35     0:34                 
     2       191 Anders Dahlgren               32:35     3:20     6:26     8:29   10:14   20:00   23:09    25:29   27:04   30:12   31:28   32:05    32:35                 
                 Hagaby GoIF                             3:20     3:06     2:03    1:45    9:46    3:09     2:20    1:35    3:08    1:16    0:37     0:30                 
     3       526 Mats Gustafsson               33:57     3:13     6:43     8:47   10:34   20:55   24:07    26:14   27:50   31:21   32:34   33:21    33:57                 
                 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                3:13     3:30     2:04    1:47   10:21    3:12     2:07    1:36    3:31    1:13    0:47     0:36                 
     4       201 Nils-Olov Bodin               34:19     3:40     6:57     9:26   11:08   22:08   24:45    27:42   29:17   32:12   33:18   33:52    34:19                 
                 Almby IK                                3:40     3:17     2:29    1:42   11:00    2:37     2:57    1:35    2:55    1:06    0:34     0:27                 
     5       192 Mats Haglund                  34:55     3:45     6:47     9:08   11:37   21:52   24:58    27:14   29:11   32:23   33:51   34:27    34:55                 
                 OK Djerf                                3:45     3:02     2:21    2:29   10:15    3:06     2:16    1:57    3:12    1:28    0:36     0:28                 
     6       198 Stefan Gunnarsson             35:05     3:35     7:08     9:42   11:37   22:22   25:11    27:31   29:00   32:34   34:00   34:42    35:05                 
                 Kristinehamns OK                        3:35     3:33     2:34    1:55   10:45    2:49     2:20    1:29    3:34    1:26    0:42     0:23                 
     7       189 Gunnar Munktelius             36:05     3:51     7:04     9:31   11:20   22:21   26:24    29:22   30:48   33:55   35:05   35:41    36:05                 
                 Surahammars SOK                         3:51     3:13     2:27    1:49   11:01    4:03     2:58    1:26    3:07    1:10    0:36     0:24                 
     8       190 Gunde Hjalmarsson             37:51     4:30     8:02    10:35   12:38   23:19   25:57    29:06   30:59   35:19   36:44   37:21    37:51                 
                 Stora Tuna IK                           4:30     3:32     2:33    2:03   10:41    2:38     3:09    1:53    4:20    1:25    0:37     0:30                 
     9       197 Nils Lovén                    38:06     3:52     7:29     9:52   11:52   24:10   27:24    29:40   31:34   35:01   36:45   37:30    38:06                 
                 OK Milan                                3:52     3:37     2:23    2:00   12:18    3:14     2:16    1:54    3:27    1:44    0:45     0:36                 
    10       527 Stig Nilsson                  39:22     3:29     7:25     9:41   13:06   24:10   29:12    32:08   33:27   36:17   38:17   38:54    39:22                 
                 OK Djerf                                3:29     3:56     2:16    3:25   11:04    5:02     2:56    1:19    2:50    2:00    0:37     0:28                 
    11       196 Lars Östlin                   40:52     3:35     7:37    10:01   12:33   24:28   28:23    30:46   33:43   37:37   39:20   40:10    40:52                 
                 Björkfors GOIF                          3:35     4:02     2:24    2:32   11:55    3:55     2:23    2:57    3:54    1:43    0:50     0:42                 
    12       195 Per-Åke Hull                  41:03     4:00     7:19     9:13   13:21   23:12   26:00    34:29   35:44   38:40   40:00   40:36    41:03                 
                 Almby IK                                4:00     3:19     1:54    4:08    9:51    2:48     8:29    1:15    2:56    1:20    0:36     0:27                 
    13       202 Thomas Johansson              41:36     3:25     7:18    10:52   12:46   23:09   25:48    34:28   36:05   39:12   40:28   41:06    41:36                 
                 Almby IK                                3:25     3:53     3:34    1:54   10:23    2:39     8:40    1:37    3:07    1:16    0:38     0:30                 
    14       193 Göran Liljequist              49:23     4:37     9:18    11:59   14:20   27:36   31:16    40:18   41:54   46:09   47:54   48:47    49:23                 
                 OK Älme                                 4:37     4:41     2:41    2:21   13:16    3:40     9:02    1:36    4:15    1:45    0:53     0:36                 
    15       525 Gunnar Wass                   49:57     4:12    13:39    17:07   19:09   36:50   40:06    42:25   43:54   47:19   48:38   49:21    49:57                 
                 IF Hagen                                4:12     9:27     3:28    2:02   17:41    3:16     2:19    1:29    3:25    1:19    0:43     0:36                 
    16       200 Tom Strat                     51:47     4:47    10:20    12:28   14:46   29:24   32:21    44:01   45:28   49:17   50:39   51:18    51:47                 
                 Quantico Orieentering Cl                4:47     5:33     2:08    2:18   14:38    2:57    11:40    1:27    3:49    1:22    0:39     0:29                 

             194 Mats Hastad                  Felst.     4:02     9:45    11:30   15:17   25:27   28:02    36:14   -----   40:32   42:02   42:38    43:04                 
                 Fellingsbro GOIF                        4:02     5:43     1:45    3:47   10:10    2:35     8:12            4:18    1:30    0:36     0:26                 



H45  (14)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(164)   3(168)  4(171)  5(175)  6(180)   7(182)  8(186)  9(100)       M                                  

     1       210 Mats Hall                     26:40     2:44     5:42     8:23   10:05   19:02   20:48    22:52   25:21   26:16   26:40                                  
                 Nyköpings OK                            2:44     2:58     2:41    1:42    8:57    1:46     2:04    2:29    0:55    0:24                                  
     2       528 Stefan Carlsson               29:19     2:39     6:20     9:07   10:57   20:40   22:40    24:57   27:44   28:48   29:19                                  
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                            2:39     3:41     2:47    1:50    9:43    2:00     2:17    2:47    1:04    0:31                                  
     3       203 Anders Löfgren                29:36     2:57     6:14     8:58   10:48   20:37   22:56    25:13   28:09   29:09   29:36                                  
                 Järfälla OK                             2:57     3:17     2:44    1:50    9:49    2:19     2:17    2:56    1:00    0:27                                  
     4       212 Andreas Hjertson              30:37     2:56     6:32     9:24   11:23   21:13   23:27    26:11   29:07   30:08   30:37                                  
                 OK Linné                                2:56     3:36     2:52    1:59    9:50    2:14     2:44    2:56    1:01    0:29                                  
     5       205 Jan-Åke Karlsson              31:06     2:31     5:43    10:05   12:05   22:27   24:21    26:43   29:45   30:42   31:06                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         2:31     3:12     4:22    2:00   10:22    1:54     2:22    3:02    0:57    0:24                                  
     6       208 Bo Gustavsson                 33:55     2:57     7:25    10:47   12:44   23:00   26:03    28:52   32:19   33:26   33:55                                  
                 OK Tylöskog                             2:57     4:28     3:22    1:57   10:16    3:03     2:49    3:27    1:07    0:29                                  
     7       211 Ingemar Petersson             34:12     3:14     6:43     9:36   13:06   24:11   26:42    29:41   32:40   33:45   34:12                                  
                 Halmstads OK                            3:14     3:29     2:53    3:30   11:05    2:31     2:59    2:59    1:05    0:27                                  
     8       206 Göran Nilsson                 34:25     3:18     6:46     9:39   12:34   23:19   27:06    29:14   32:59   33:59   34:25                                  
                 Snättringe SK                           3:18     3:28     2:53    2:55   10:45    3:47     2:08    3:45    1:00    0:26                                  
     9       529 Klas Thybeck                  39:26     3:41     8:12    12:06   14:48   28:36   31:19    34:22   37:44   38:54   39:26                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         3:41     4:31     3:54    2:42   13:48    2:43     3:03    3:22    1:10    0:32                                  
    10       207 Kjell Magne Nordvi            41:52     3:14     7:47    11:18   13:49   29:59   32:57    36:10   40:12   41:20   41:52                                  
                 Grue IL                                 3:14     4:33     3:31    2:31   16:10    2:58     3:13    4:02    1:08    0:32                                  
    11       209 Sven-Erik Brodin              44:17     3:47     8:22    12:05   15:07   31:05   33:27    37:26   42:33   43:44   44:17                                  
                 OK Djerf                                3:47     4:35     3:43    3:02   15:58    2:22     3:59    5:07    1:11    0:33                                  
    12       204 Jesper Ege Nielsen            46:27     3:41     8:12    12:56   15:27   32:53   36:53    40:12   44:48   45:56   46:27                                  
                 OK Fros                                 3:41     4:31     4:44    2:31   17:26    4:00     3:19    4:36    1:08    0:31                                  

             213 Leif-Gunnar Pettersson       Felst.     4:41     9:23    14:02   17:55   32:12   35:34    38:51   -----   44:43   45:22            42:59                 
                 Söders SOL Tyresö                       4:41     4:42     4:39    3:53   14:17    3:22     3:17            5:52    0:39             *187                 
             530 Leif Martinsson              Felst.     4:24     9:32    13:46   17:27   32:04   -----    -----   -----   46:14   46:52                                  
                 Skattkärrs IF                           4:24     5:08     4:14    3:41   14:37                            14:10    0:38                                  



H45 MOTION  (3)                      
                                                       1(166)   2(176)   3(177)  4(180)  5(184)  6(187)   7(100)       M                                                  

     1       215 Anders Sundén                 22:59     3:29    14:23    16:04   17:41   19:48   21:21    22:32   22:59                                                  
                 Lesjöfors SK                            3:29    10:54     1:41    1:37    2:07    1:33     1:11    0:27                                                  
     2       216 Vilho Rokka                   34:17     4:28    22:41    25:11   27:10   30:00   32:09    33:45   34:17                                                  
                 Långshyttans AIK OK                     4:28    18:13     2:30    1:59    2:50    2:09     1:36    0:32                                                  
     3       531 Anders Holmberg               36:36     5:10    23:13    25:42   28:24   31:42   33:54    35:51   36:36                                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         5:10    18:03     2:29    2:42    3:18    2:12     1:57    0:45                                                  



H40  (14)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(166)   3(174)  4(173)  5(172)  6(168)   7(175)  8(183)  9(184) 10(100)       M                          

     1       221 Lars Holmquist                28:03     2:29     5:23     8:44    9:36   11:11   15:12    22:22   25:12   26:25   27:38   28:03                          
                 Sundsvalls OK                           2:29     2:54     3:21    0:52    1:35    4:01     7:10    2:50    1:13    1:13    0:25                          
     2       228 Tomas L Löfgren               29:20     2:29     4:51     8:18    9:14   10:45   15:18    22:28   26:19   27:39   28:55   29:20                          
                 Stora Tuna IK                           2:29     2:22     3:27    0:56    1:31    4:33     7:10    3:51    1:20    1:16    0:25                          
     3       222 Per Flakberg                  33:45     2:55     6:00    10:08   11:23   13:14   18:11    26:44   30:07   31:34   33:16   33:45                          
                 IFK Göteborg                            2:55     3:05     4:08    1:15    1:51    4:57     8:33    3:23    1:27    1:42    0:29                          
     4       532 Jan Johansson                 35:30     3:14     7:13    13:18   14:35   16:10   20:30    28:40   32:29   34:00   35:07   35:30                          
                 Björkfors GOIF                          3:14     3:59     6:05    1:17    1:35    4:20     8:10    3:49    1:31    1:07    0:23                          
     5       229 Håkan Lindberg                35:48     3:46     7:31    12:03   13:16   14:54   19:56    28:49   32:15   33:48   35:18   35:48                          
                 Kristinehamns OK                        3:46     3:45     4:32    1:13    1:38    5:02     8:53    3:26    1:33    1:30    0:30                          
     6       218 Lars Nyman                    36:42     2:51     5:35     9:37   10:50   12:24   17:17    25:51   33:08   34:40   36:11   36:42                          
                 Kristinehamns OK                        2:51     2:44     4:02    1:13    1:34    4:53     8:34    7:17    1:32    1:31    0:31                          
     7       224 Pontus Eriksson               37:18     3:41     6:43    10:59   12:27   14:24   19:44    29:40   33:40   35:09   36:46   37:18                          
                 Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:41     3:02     4:16    1:28    1:57    5:20     9:56    4:00    1:29    1:37    0:32                          
     8       219 Jan Holgersson                39:46     3:45     6:47    11:57   13:17   15:17   21:00    31:41   36:03   37:44   39:13   39:46                          
                 Almby IK                                3:45     3:02     5:10    1:20    2:00    5:43    10:41    4:22    1:41    1:29    0:33                          
     9       533 Patrik Thybeck                40:31     2:57     5:45    10:37   12:02   13:45   18:57    31:35   36:58   38:29   39:57   40:31                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         2:57     2:48     4:52    1:25    1:43    5:12    12:38    5:23    1:31    1:28    0:34                          
    10       226 Magnus Backlund               40:36     3:29     8:27    13:11   14:48   16:35   21:29    31:10   36:53   38:30   40:06   40:36                          
                 Säterbygdens OK                         3:29     4:58     4:44    1:37    1:47    4:54     9:41    5:43    1:37    1:36    0:30                          
    11       231 Per Bjurström                 42:48     3:27     6:34    11:08   12:31   14:29   20:14    33:32   39:20   40:56   42:22   42:48                          
                 OK Tisaren                              3:27     3:07     4:34    1:23    1:58    5:45    13:18    5:48    1:36    1:26    0:26                          
    12       223 Tomas Vidfelt                 42:49     3:43     7:16    13:18   14:24   17:00   22:42    33:15   39:18   41:06   42:24   42:49                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         3:43     3:33     6:02    1:06    2:36    5:42    10:33    6:03    1:48    1:18    0:25                          
    13       227 Jan Östman                    43:54     4:01     7:37    13:33   14:55   17:10   23:29    35:16   40:14   41:49   43:27   43:54                          
                 Kristinehamns OK                        4:01     3:36     5:56    1:22    2:15    6:19    11:47    4:58    1:35    1:38    0:27                          
    14       230 Staffan Asplund               51:27     3:05     6:15    11:25   12:49   15:41   20:52    31:49   47:54   49:34   50:59   51:27                          
                 Kungälvs OK                             3:05     3:10     5:10    1:24    2:52    5:11    10:57   16:05    1:40    1:25    0:28                          



H35  (3)                             
                                                       1(167)   2(168)   3(172)  4(173)  5(174)  6(170)   7(175)  8(180)  9(182) 10(187) 11(100)        M                 

     1       234 Stefan Wennberg               36:50     2:41     5:31    11:27   12:44   14:22   17:24    26:54   29:02   31:23   35:04   36:20    36:50                 
                 Skattkärrs IF                           2:41     2:50     5:56    1:17    1:38    3:02     9:30    2:08    2:21    3:41    1:16     0:30                 
     2       534 Magnus Månsson                36:56     4:13     6:52    11:29   12:46   14:33   17:22    27:17   29:33   32:43   35:19   36:28    36:56                 
                 Växjö OK                                4:13     2:39     4:37    1:17    1:47    2:49     9:55    2:16    3:10    2:36    1:09     0:28                 
     3       233 Bengt Lundblad                45:41     3:46     6:41    12:57   14:34   16:41   21:17    34:20   36:58   40:14   43:51   45:16    45:41                 
                 Eskilstuna OL                           3:46     2:55     6:16    1:37    2:07    4:36    13:03    2:38    3:16    3:37    1:25     0:25                 



H35 MOTION  (3)                      
                                                       1(166)   2(170)   3(168)  4(176)  5(177)  6(180)   7(184)  8(187)  9(100)       M                                  

     1       236 Peter Edman                   27:40     3:21     5:41     7:26   18:28   20:21   21:55    24:11   25:55   27:17   27:40                                  
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           3:21     2:20     1:45   11:02    1:53    1:34     2:16    1:44    1:22    0:23                                  
     2       235 Lars Gustafsson               27:49     3:10     5:23     7:47   18:17   20:14   21:58    24:27   26:05   27:24   27:49                                  
                 OK Kåre                                 3:10     2:13     2:24   10:30    1:57    1:44     2:29    1:38    1:19    0:25                                  
     3       237 Leif Eriksson                 36:31     2:59     7:16     8:57   26:40   28:37   30:35    32:57   34:29   36:08   36:31                                  
                 OK Milan                                2:59     4:17     1:41   17:43    1:57    1:58     2:22    1:32    1:39    0:23                                  



H21  (15)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(164)   3(168)  4(172)  5(173)  6(171)   7(175)  8(179)  9(181) 10(182) 11(187)  12(100)       M         

     1       241 Pontus Halldin                30:28     2:25     5:14     7:38   10:51   12:02   15:01    23:00   24:08   26:12   27:04   29:03    30:06   30:28         
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          2:25     2:49     2:24    3:13    1:11    2:59     7:59    1:08    2:04    0:52    1:59     1:03    0:22         
     2       242 Tomas Hallmén                 31:00     2:39     5:25     8:13   11:25   12:36   15:28    23:44   24:50   26:35   27:24   29:37    30:39   31:00         
                 OK Tisaren                              2:39     2:46     2:48    3:12    1:11    2:52     8:16    1:06    1:45    0:49    2:13     1:02    0:21         
     3       537 Oskar Arlebo                  31:21     2:29     5:07     7:30   10:40   11:51   14:35    22:54   24:18   26:09   27:06   29:48    30:55   31:21         
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          2:29     2:38     2:23    3:10    1:11    2:44     8:19    1:24    1:51    0:57    2:42     1:07    0:26         
     4       247 Anders Lindéus                31:32     3:02     5:45     8:16   11:27   12:39   15:30    23:56   25:07   26:49   27:46   30:09    31:09   31:32         
                 Hagaby GoIF                             3:02     2:43     2:31    3:11    1:12    2:51     8:26    1:11    1:42    0:57    2:23     1:00    0:23         
     5       536 Gunnar Elveljung              32:34     2:23     5:21     7:59   11:40   12:54   15:54    24:27   25:40   27:35   28:46   31:04    32:11   32:34         
                 IFK Göteborg                            2:23     2:58     2:38    3:41    1:14    3:00     8:33    1:13    1:55    1:11    2:18     1:07    0:23         
     6       583 Greger Tysk                   34:09     2:28     5:16     7:58   11:34   12:47   15:48    24:08   25:35   28:58   29:57   32:45    33:47   34:09         
                 Leksands OK                             2:28     2:48     2:42    3:36    1:13    3:01     8:20    1:27    3:23    0:59    2:48     1:02    0:22         
     7       538 Per-Åke Olsson                34:38     2:46     6:04     8:38   12:09   13:25   16:28    25:59   27:15   29:02   30:00   33:02    34:12   34:38         
                 OK Ravinen                              2:46     3:18     2:34    3:31    1:16    3:03     9:31    1:16    1:47    0:58    3:02     1:10    0:26         
     8       535 Flemming Jörgensen            34:47     3:07     6:02     8:51   12:35   14:00   17:10    26:07   27:28   29:50   30:45   33:13    34:21   34:47         
                 Kolding OK                              3:07     2:55     2:49    3:44    1:25    3:10     8:57    1:21    2:22    0:55    2:28     1:08    0:26         
     9       246 Erik Göthlin                  35:32     2:36     5:52     8:23   12:04   13:26   16:38    26:30   28:28   30:38   31:28   33:53    35:02   35:32         
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          2:36     3:16     2:31    3:41    1:22    3:12     9:52    1:58    2:10    0:50    2:25     1:09    0:30         
    10       539 Oskar Sibeck                  39:16     2:59     6:54     9:40   13:29   14:54   18:23    28:20   30:03   32:26   34:35   37:29    38:45   39:16         
                 OK Djerf                                2:59     3:55     2:46    3:49    1:25    3:29     9:57    1:43    2:23    2:09    2:54     1:16    0:31         
    11       240 Peter Hedberg                 41:03     3:01     6:36    10:13   14:19   15:38   19:16    29:04   30:29   35:26   36:34   39:29    40:40   41:03         
                 Lunds OK                                3:01     3:35     3:37    4:06    1:19    3:38     9:48    1:25    4:57    1:08    2:55     1:11    0:23         
    12       243 Torbjörn Eriksson             41:35     2:43     5:56     8:50   12:29   13:45   17:11    29:58   31:38   34:48   35:52   40:17    41:13   41:35         
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         2:43     3:13     2:54    3:39    1:16    3:26    12:47    1:40    3:10    1:04    4:25     0:56    0:22         
    13       238 Tomas L Karlsson              44:27     2:56     6:39     9:48   14:28   15:54   20:16    31:25   33:40   37:16   39:51   42:48    44:02   44:27         
                 Lindebygdens OK                         2:56     3:43     3:09    4:40    1:26    4:22    11:09    2:15    3:36    2:35    2:57     1:14    0:25         
    14       244 Magnus Fransson               47:07     3:30     7:20    10:48   15:57   17:44   21:45    35:18   37:21   40:57   42:11   45:27    46:37   47:07         
                 SOK Aneby                               3:30     3:50     3:28    5:09    1:47    4:01    13:33    2:03    3:36    1:14    3:16     1:10    0:30         
    15       540 Andreas Rietz                 54:42     5:09    10:21    13:44   18:16   19:56   23:44    34:57   36:56   43:56   50:01   52:56    54:16   54:42         
                 OK Roxen                                5:09     5:12     3:23    4:32    1:40    3:48    11:13    1:59    7:00    6:05    2:55     1:20    0:26         



H21 MOTION  (1)                      
                                                       1(166)   2(170)   3(168)  4(176)  5(177)  6(180)   7(184)  8(187)  9(100)       M                                  

     1       249 Per Nordahl                   34:09     3:19     6:09     8:39   23:45   26:12   28:06    30:12   32:22   33:41   34:09                                  
                 Ärna IF                                 3:19     2:50     2:30   15:06    2:27    1:54     2:06    2:10    1:19    0:28                                  



H20  (1)                             
                                                       1(167)   2(168)   3(172)  4(173)  5(174)  6(170)   7(175)  8(180)  9(182) 10(187) 11(100)        M                 

     1       250 Emil Lundstedt                39:25     2:44     5:16    10:33   11:49   13:02   16:16    30:20   32:20   34:59   37:51   38:57    39:25                 
                 Växjö OK                                2:44     2:32     5:17    1:16    1:13    3:14    14:04    2:00    2:39    2:52    1:06     0:28                 



H18  (11)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(166)   3(174)  4(173)  5(172)  6(168)   7(175)  8(183)  9(184) 10(100)       M                          

     1       258 Johan Strand                  27:26     2:45     5:00     8:21    9:17   10:42   14:48    21:43   24:44   25:51   27:04   27:26                          
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:45     2:15     3:21    0:56    1:25    4:06     6:55    3:01    1:07    1:13    0:22                          
     2       256 Erik Liljequist               29:20     2:28     5:02     8:21    9:15   11:21   15:10    22:21   26:30   27:46   28:57   29:20                          
                 OK Älme                                 2:28     2:34     3:19    0:54    2:06    3:49     7:11    4:09    1:16    1:11    0:23                          
     3       261 Anton Östlin                  29:36     3:04     7:18    10:48   11:46   13:16   17:09    24:18   26:57   28:05   29:15   29:36                          
                 Linköpings OK                           3:04     4:14     3:30    0:58    1:30    3:53     7:09    2:39    1:08    1:10    0:21                          
     4       252 Andreas Carlsson              30:02     2:24     5:02     9:18   10:26   11:52   16:39    23:58   27:11   28:23   29:40   30:02                          
                 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    2:24     2:38     4:16    1:08    1:26    4:47     7:19    3:13    1:12    1:17    0:22                          
     5       543 Mattias Andersson             30:19     2:17     4:54     9:37   10:33   12:11   16:41    24:03   27:18   28:33   29:52   30:19                          
                 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:17     2:37     4:43    0:56    1:38    4:30     7:22    3:15    1:15    1:19    0:27                          
     6       260 Filip Dahlgren                30:48     2:46     4:58     8:51    9:50   11:20   15:41    24:59   28:10   29:19   30:26   30:48                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             2:46     2:12     3:53    0:59    1:30    4:21     9:18    3:11    1:09    1:07    0:22                          
     7       255 Emil Johansson                33:16     3:00     6:26    10:26   11:27   12:53   17:11    27:21   30:26   31:39   33:00   33:16                          
                 OK Tisaren                              3:00     3:26     4:00    1:01    1:26    4:18    10:10    3:05    1:13    1:21    0:16                          
     8       254 Henrik Brus                   37:34     2:49     5:57    10:37   11:54   13:50   19:47    31:03   34:20   35:45   37:05   37:34                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    2:49     3:08     4:40    1:17    1:56    5:57    11:16    3:17    1:25    1:20    0:29                          
     9       542 Anders Nilsson                38:11     2:44     5:31     9:54   10:59   12:58   17:59    27:09   35:05   36:24   37:48   38:11                          
                 Stora Tuna IK                           2:44     2:47     4:23    1:05    1:59    5:01     9:10    7:56    1:19    1:24    0:23                          
    10       259 Oskar Jakobsson               40:57     3:28     6:44    11:01   12:10   13:52   18:58    30:49   37:22   39:05   40:27   40:57                          
                 OK Milan                                3:28     3:16     4:17    1:09    1:42    5:06    11:51    6:33    1:43    1:22    0:30                          
    11       257 Andrew Strat                  46:48     4:10     8:15    14:36   16:08   19:36   26:57    38:47   43:27   45:14   46:25   46:48                          
                 Quantico Orieentering Cl                4:10     4:05     6:21    1:32    3:28    7:21    11:50    4:40    1:47    1:11    0:23                          



H16  (5)                             
                                                       1(162)   2(166)   3(170)  4(168)  5(175)  6(180)   7(183)  8(182)  9(187) 10(243) 11(100)        M                 

     1       544 Andreas Petersson             31:03     3:17     7:34     9:29   11:05   20:24   22:46    24:49   26:05   29:04   30:08   30:40    31:03                 
                 Hagaby GoIF                             3:17     4:17     1:55    1:36    9:19    2:22     2:03    1:16    2:59    1:04    0:32     0:23                 
     2       265 Mattias Lundberg              36:11     2:39     5:30     7:27    9:10   22:36   26:40    28:20   31:11   34:01   35:04   35:46    36:11                 
                 Almby IK                                2:39     2:51     1:57    1:43   13:26    4:04     1:40    2:51    2:50    1:03    0:42     0:25                 
     3       264 Adam Nyman                    41:36     3:33    10:41    13:03   14:53   26:37   29:53    31:56   33:31   39:07   40:30   41:12    41:36                 
                 Kristinehamns OK                        3:33     7:08     2:22    1:50   11:44    3:16     2:03    1:35    5:36    1:23    0:42     0:24                 
     4       262 Björn Karlsson                46:38     3:59     8:01    11:51   15:54   28:55   32:08    34:57   39:40   44:14   45:45   46:16    46:38                 
                 Lindebygdens OK                         3:59     4:02     3:50    4:03   13:01    3:13     2:49    4:43    4:34    1:31    0:31     0:22                 
     5       263 Hampus Idstam                 50:39     3:36     7:18     9:52   12:02   32:51   36:11    38:49   43:46   48:42   49:48   50:17    50:39                 
                 Lindebygdens OK                         3:36     3:42     2:34    2:10   20:49    3:20     2:38    4:57    4:56    1:06    0:29     0:22                 



H14  (18)                            
                                                       1(166)   2(176)   3(177)  4(180)  5(184)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1       269 Christer Garpenlund           19:03     2:59    11:36    13:22   15:34   17:30   18:41    19:03                                                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          2:59     8:37     1:46    2:12    1:56    1:11     0:22                                                          
     2       503 Love Sintring                 21:02     3:58    13:41    15:25   17:20   19:26   20:38    21:02                                                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             3:58     9:43     1:44    1:55    2:06    1:12     0:24                                                          
     3       547 Ola Svahn                     21:44     3:18    13:08    15:28   17:23   19:54   21:20    21:44                                                          
                 IFK Moras OK                            3:18     9:50     2:20    1:55    2:31    1:26     0:24                                                          
     4       277 Henning Hall                  21:58     3:07    14:22    16:21   18:01   20:12   21:33    21:58                                                          
                 Nyköpings OK                            3:07    11:15     1:59    1:40    2:11    1:21     0:25                                                          
     5       581 Markus Hederskog              22:01     3:40    14:10    15:51   17:30   19:58   21:30    22:01                                                          
                 HJS-Vansbro OK                          3:40    10:30     1:41    1:39    2:28    1:32     0:31                                                          
     6       275 Björn Gabrielsson             23:09     3:29    15:00    17:20   19:16   21:28   22:44    23:09                                                          
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           3:29    11:31     2:20    1:56    2:12    1:16     0:25                                                          
     7       266 Samuel Ring                   27:01     3:16    18:11    20:21   21:57   25:16   26:39    27:01                                                          
                 OK Tyr                                  3:16    14:55     2:10    1:36    3:19    1:23     0:22                                                          
     8       272 Anton Hallor                  27:38     4:12    16:08    19:07   22:19   25:22   27:13    27:38                                                          
                 OK Tisaren                              4:12    11:56     2:59    3:12    3:03    1:51     0:25                                                          
     9       267 Erik Lundblad                 28:05     6:13    19:24    21:35   23:19   25:58   27:36    28:05                                                          
                 Eskilstuna OL                           6:13    13:11     2:11    1:44    2:39    1:38     0:29                                                          
    10       546 Johan Peterson                30:19     4:03    20:34    23:31   25:46   28:21   29:54    30:19                                                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             4:03    16:31     2:57    2:15    2:35    1:33     0:25                                                          
    11       276 Johan Västberg                30:23     3:32    20:21    23:19   25:29   28:24   29:56    30:23                                                          
                 OK Milan                                3:32    16:49     2:58    2:10    2:55    1:32     0:27                                                          
    12       278 Erik Gabrielsson              31:46     3:26    19:19    21:09   26:46   30:07   31:25    31:46                                                          
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           3:26    15:53     1:50    5:37    3:21    1:18     0:21                                                          
    13       274 Simon Asplund                 32:44     4:36    19:16    23:31   27:04   30:17   32:18    32:44                                                          
                 Kungälvs OK                             4:36    14:40     4:15    3:33    3:13    2:01     0:26                                                          
    14       270 Patrik Sundén                 33:20     3:53    21:18    24:54   27:04   31:14   32:52    33:20                                                          
                 Lesjöfors SK                            3:53    17:25     3:36    2:10    4:10    1:38     0:28                                                          
    15       545 Marcus Jansson                35:18     5:45    21:27    25:14   28:17   32:29   34:43    35:18                                                          
                 Garphyttans IF                          5:45    15:42     3:47    3:03    4:12    2:14     0:35                                                          
    16       268 Andreas Holmberg              37:33     3:44    28:09    30:34   32:45   35:28   37:05    37:33                                                          
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           3:44    24:25     2:25    2:11    2:43    1:37     0:28                                                          
    17       273 Daniel Persson                39:47     4:13    18:30    20:52   35:30   37:44   39:20    39:47                                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:13    14:17     2:22   14:38    2:14    1:36     0:27                                                          

             271 Anton Backlund               Felst.     4:39    -----    -----   -----   -----   27:47    28:30                                                          
                 Säterbygdens OK                         4:39                                     23:08     0:43                                                          



H12  (13)                            
                                                       1(169)   2(165)   3(160)  4(155)  5(158)  6(152)   7(153)  8(190)  9(100)       M                                  

     1       285 Filip Östman                  20:47     4:55     6:00     8:56   12:55   14:47   16:15    17:14   19:33   20:27   20:47                                  
                 Kristinehamns OK                        4:55     1:05     2:56    3:59    1:52    1:28     0:59    2:19    0:54    0:20                                  
     2       287 Simon Andersson               21:21     0.00     5:30     8:44   11:50   13:46   16:01    17:12   19:50   20:53   21:21                                  
                 OK Rodhen                                        5:30     3:14    3:06    1:56    2:15     1:11    2:38    1:03    0:28                                  
     3       289 Tobias Lundberg               22:48     0.00     8:34    11:35   14:24   15:57   17:51    18:54   21:21   22:17   22:48                                  
                 Almby IK                                         8:34     3:01    2:49    1:33    1:54     1:03    2:27    0:56    0:31                                  
     4       280 Jonas Lindahl                 23:16     0.00     6:20    10:31   13:35   15:48   17:24    18:38   21:48   22:50   23:16                                  
                 OK Milan                                         6:20     4:11    3:04    2:13    1:36     1:14    3:10    1:02    0:26                                  
     5       286 Didrik Hall                   24:06     0.00     6:30     9:19   12:11   16:40   17:54    19:43   22:39   23:37   24:06                                  
                 Nyköpings OK                                     6:30     2:49    2:52    4:29    1:14     1:49    2:56    0:58    0:29                                  
     6       288 Andrey Tarantsev              24:30     0.00     7:07    10:49   14:24   16:16   17:47    19:24   22:39   24:01   24:30                                  
                 OK Yeisk                                         7:07     3:42    3:35    1:52    1:31     1:37    3:15    1:22    0:29                                  
     7       283 Johannes Uhr                  24:36     6:24     7:52    11:21   15:15   17:06   18:34    20:12   23:07   24:09   24:36                                  
                 OK Milan                                6:24     1:28     3:29    3:54    1:51    1:28     1:38    2:55    1:02    0:27                                  
     8       284 Niklas Haglund                24:41     0.00     6:33    11:16   15:25   17:24   19:42    20:52   23:18   24:11   24:41                                  
                 Sundsvalls OK                                    6:33     4:43    4:09    1:59    2:18     1:10    2:26    0:53    0:30                                  
     9       282 Peter Holmquist               28:45     0.00     5:50     9:06   12:48   15:57   17:49    21:35   27:07   28:20   28:45                                  
                 Sundsvalls OK                                    5:50     3:16    3:42    3:09    1:52     3:46    5:32    1:13    0:25                                  
    10       279 Olle Persson                  32:06     0.00     9:10    13:33   17:37   22:16   24:27    26:02   30:15   31:29   32:06                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                                  9:10     4:23    4:04    4:39    2:11     1:35    4:13    1:14    0:37                                  
    11       290 Fredrik Bjernulf              33:05     0.00    10:41    18:52   22:43   24:43   26:38    27:58   31:12   32:27   33:05                                  
                 Sundbybergs IK                                  10:41     8:11    3:51    2:00    1:55     1:20    3:14    1:15    0:38                                  
    12       291 Victor Nyberg                 36:03     0.00    11:53    17:04   21:32   24:15   26:18    28:13   33:47   35:25   36:03                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                            11:53     5:11    4:28    2:43    2:03     1:55    5:34    1:38    0:38                                  

             281 Martin Vidfelt               Felst.     0.00     9:09    14:25   19:49   22:45   25:33    -----   31:46   33:16   33:53                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                                  9:09     5:16    5:24    2:56    2:48             6:13    1:30    0:37                                  



H10  (9)                             
                                                       1(163)   2(159)   3(156)  4(152)  5(190)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1       298 Erik Svärd                    13:33     1:17     3:38     4:52    7:49   11:54   13:03    13:33                                                          
                 OK Tylöskog                             1:17     2:21     1:14    2:57    4:05    1:09     0:30                                                          
     2       296 Hugo Lindell                  14:00     1:16     4:22     5:27    8:21   11:58   13:33    14:00                                                          
                 Långhundra IF                           1:16     3:06     1:05    2:54    3:37    1:35     0:27                                                          
     3       297 Jonatan Helin                 14:27     1:27     4:35     5:45    8:53   12:53   13:54    14:27                                                          
                 Ockelbo OK                              1:27     3:08     1:10    3:08    4:00    1:01     0:33                                                          
     4       292 Edvin Hultberg                15:05     1:47     4:35     5:46    8:59   13:17   14:30    15:05                                                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             1:47     2:48     1:11    3:13    4:18    1:13     0:35                                                          
     5       295 Petter Andersson              15:16     1:23     4:10     5:26    8:11   13:32   14:48    15:16                                                          
                 Ockelbo OK                              1:23     2:47     1:16    2:45    5:21    1:16     0:28                                                          
     6       299 Martin Ericson                15:37     1:19     6:51     7:54   10:11   13:42   15:06    15:37                                                          
                 OK Djerf                                1:19     5:32     1:03    2:17    3:31    1:24     0:31                                                          
     7       293 Erik Karlsson                 20:43     1:47     5:19     6:55   11:52   18:34   20:09    20:43                                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         1:47     3:32     1:36    4:57    6:42    1:35     0:34                                                          
     8       300 Rasmus Löfgren                23:03     2:16     7:13     8:59   13:59   20:33   22:15    23:03                                                          
                 Stora Tuna IK                           2:16     4:57     1:46    5:00    6:34    1:42     0:48                                                          
     9       294 Martin Nordvi                 33:45     1:29    21:26    23:18   27:45   32:09   33:12    33:45                                                          
                 Grue IL                                 1:29    19:57     1:52    4:27    4:24    1:03     0:33                                                          



D75  (5)                             
                                                       1(167)   2(162)   3(154)  4(186)  5(100)       M                                                                   

     1       304 Ulla-Britta Hall              26:40     5:18     8:33    17:39   24:03   26:00   26:40                                                                   
                 Järla IF OK                             5:18     3:15     9:06    6:24    1:57    0:40                                                                   
     2       302 Karin Olsson                  32:26     6:32     9:19    20:45   29:42   31:35   32:26                                                                   
                 Hammarby IF OF                          6:32     2:47    11:26    8:57    1:53    0:51                                                                   
     3       303 Gunborg Wåhlberg              34:07    10:22    13:01    24:22   30:41   33:16   34:07                                                                   
                 OK Kåre                                10:22     2:39    11:21    6:19    2:35    0:51                                                                   
     4       301 Britt Axelsson                34:47     6:25    10:13    22:43   31:18   33:48   34:47                                                                   
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:25     3:48    12:30    8:35    2:30    0:59                                                                   
     5       548 Siv Emanuelsson               45:29    12:13    15:21    33:14   41:32   44:33   45:29                                                                   
                 OK Malmia                              12:13     3:08    17:53    8:18    3:01    0:56                                                                   



D70  (10)                            
                                                       1(167)   2(162)   3(154)  4(186)  5(100)       M                                                                   

     1       311 Irma Andersson                23:04     4:23     6:33    15:23   20:43   22:25   23:04                                                                   
                 Rimbo SOK                               4:23     2:10     8:50    5:20    1:42    0:39                                                                   
     2       308 Sonja Sundell                 28:03     4:42     7:19    20:33   25:38   27:22   28:03                                                                   
                 Sundbybergs IK                          4:42     2:37    13:14    5:05    1:44    0:41                                                                   
     3       310 Karin Carlson                 28:09     4:59     8:22    20:49   25:49   27:25   28:09                                                                   
                 Nyköpings OK                            4:59     3:23    12:27    5:00    1:36    0:44                                                                   
     4       309 Gun Helmersson                29:29     9:45    11:46    21:47   26:57   28:42   29:29                                                                   
                 Lindebygdens OK                         9:45     2:01    10:01    5:10    1:45    0:47                                                                   
     5       312 Laila Nygren                  31:20     6:45     9:46    22:08   28:31   30:34   31:20                                                                   
                 Säterbygdens OK                         6:45     3:01    12:22    6:23    2:03    0:46                                                                   
     6       549 Inga-Lisa Eriksson            31:37     9:22    11:57    22:55   28:22   30:54   31:37                                                                   
                 Hofors OK                               9:22     2:35    10:58    5:27    2:32    0:43                                                                   
     7       313 Gun Holmqvist                 33:25     6:13     9:26    23:18   30:20   32:35   33:25                                                                   
                 Arboga OK                               6:13     3:13    13:52    7:02    2:15    0:50                                                                   
     8       307 Ruth Nyström                  36:21     6:55    10:57    25:43   33:19   35:33   36:21                                                                   
                 OK Amne                                 6:55     4:02    14:46    7:36    2:14    0:48                                                                   
     9       306 Ingrid Lundin                 52:26    19:32    22:56    37:27   49:21   51:23   52:26                                                                   
                 Eskilstuna OL                          19:32     3:24    14:31   11:54    2:02    1:03                                                                   
    10       305 Kerstin Rickardsson           62:55     5:31    10:03    52:03   59:25   61:52   62:55                                                                   
                 OK Järnbärarna                          5:31     4:32    42:00    7:22    2:27    1:03                                                                   



D65  (23)                            
                                                       1(167)   2(162)   3(154)  4(184)  5(100)       M                                                                   

     1       550 Gudrun Broman                 21:18     3:47     6:19    13:05   18:45   20:40   21:18                                                                   
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:47     2:32     6:46    5:40    1:55    0:38                                                                   
     2       315 Kerstin Fredriksson           22:50     4:18     6:12    13:20   20:17   22:11   22:50                                                                   
                 Ljungskile FK                           4:18     1:54     7:08    6:57    1:54    0:39                                                                   
     3       552 Margareta Wallén              25:37     4:19     6:15    13:56   22:59   24:58   25:37                                                                   
                 Täby OK                                 4:19     1:56     7:41    9:03    1:59    0:39                                                                   
     4       325 Siv Hasselgrund               26:04     4:04     7:08    15:38   23:40   25:31   26:04                                                                   
                 Bjursås OK                              4:04     3:04     8:30    8:02    1:51    0:33                                                                   
     5       329 Vivi-Anne Bylund              27:04     4:25     7:03    16:00   24:03   26:25   27:04                                                                   
                 Rydboholms SK                           4:25     2:38     8:57    8:03    2:22    0:39                                                                   
     6       318 Barbro Blom                   27:34     6:06     9:09    17:21   24:40   26:51   27:34                                                                   
                 Frölunda OL                             6:06     3:03     8:12    7:19    2:11    0:43                                                                   
     7       551 Britt-Marie Bengtsson         27:37     6:24     8:53    17:05   24:40   26:57   27:37                                                                   
                 OK Linné                                6:24     2:29     8:12    7:35    2:17    0:40                                                                   
     8       328 Gunnel Junegard               28:27     4:40     7:24    16:53   25:07   27:36   28:27                                                                   
                 OK Södertörn                            4:40     2:44     9:29    8:14    2:29    0:51                                                                   
     9       321 Gunilla Lundgren              28:49     5:21     8:13    16:41   25:24   28:10   28:49                                                                   
                 OK Grane                                5:21     2:52     8:28    8:43    2:46    0:39                                                                   
    10       330 Barbro Eckerlid               30:01     5:05     9:02    19:17   27:15   29:18   30:01                                                                   
                 Sävedalens AIK                          5:05     3:57    10:15    7:58    2:03    0:43                                                                   
    11       327 Christina Hogedal             32:05     5:59    10:46    21:18   29:23   31:22   32:05                                                                   
                 Kungälvs OK                             5:59     4:47    10:32    8:05    1:59    0:43                                                                   
    12       326 Anne-Catrine Persson          32:28     6:54     9:40    20:52   29:17   31:39   32:28                                                                   
                 Mariestads FK                           6:54     2:46    11:12    8:25    2:22    0:49                                                                   
    13       314 Mona Kankainen                34:55     7:39    10:46    23:28   31:34   34:07   34:55                                                                   
                 Häverödals SK                           7:39     3:07    12:42    8:06    2:33    0:48                                                                   
    14       323 Inger Hallberg                35:28     8:10    10:58    25:13   32:51   34:53   35:28                                                                   
                 IK Uven                                 8:10     2:48    14:15    7:38    2:02    0:35                                                                   
    15       319 Barbro Vallin                 35:32     5:12     8:29    25:17   32:26   34:51   35:32                                                                   
                 Kungälvs OK                             5:12     3:17    16:48    7:09    2:25    0:41                                                                   
    16       322 Harriet Karlsson              36:45     5:43    12:55    25:24   33:41   36:00   36:45                                                                   
                 OK Grip                                 5:43     7:12    12:29    8:17    2:19    0:45                                                                   
    17       332 Anne-Marie Johansson          36:52     5:36     9:18    24:55   33:31   36:08   36:52                                                                   
                 Åkers IF                                5:36     3:42    15:37    8:36    2:37    0:44                                                                   
    18       331 Ingegerd Blomstrand           37:42     6:10     8:59    24:26   33:59   36:53   37:42                                                                   
                 Säterbygdens OK                         6:10     2:49    15:27    9:33    2:54    0:49                                                                   
    19       317 Gull-Britt Grönberg           37:44     9:00    13:05    27:15   35:01   37:03   37:44                                                                   
                 Kungälvs OK                             9:00     4:05    14:10    7:46    2:02    0:41                                                                   
    20       333 Elisabet Bucht                40:31     6:58    10:41    26:50   36:55   39:40   40:31                                                                   
                 Järfälla OK                             6:58     3:43    16:09   10:05    2:45    0:51                                                                   
    21       316 Birgit Haglund                41:32     5:50    10:32    28:08   37:55   40:39   41:32                                                                   
                 OK Hedströmmen                          5:50     4:42    17:36    9:47    2:44    0:53                                                                   
    22       324 Marianne Wehlin               42:17     7:26    10:58    25:45   37:14   40:58   42:17                                                                   
                 Norrköpings AIS                         7:26     3:32    14:47   11:29    3:44    1:19                                                                   

             320 Jorånn Rognstad            Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   52:50                                                                   
                 Hadeland O-lag                                                                   52:50                                                                   



D60  (34)                            
                                                       1(167)   2(162)   3(154)  4(184)  5(100)       M                                                                   

     1       351 Birgitta Olsson               19:33     3:38     5:48    12:12   17:24   19:01   19:33                                                                   
                 Ronneby OK                              3:38     2:10     6:24    5:12    1:37    0:32                                                                   
     2       362 Margareta Larsson             22:12     4:13     6:33    14:02   19:41   21:35   22:12                                                                   
                 OK Njudung                              4:13     2:20     7:29    5:39    1:54    0:37                                                                   
     3       364 Margareta Tidman              23:20     3:51     6:14    13:47   20:50   22:43   23:20                                                                   
                 OK Kolmården                            3:51     2:23     7:33    7:03    1:53    0:37                                                                   
     4       361 Siv Frölund                   23:27     4:05     7:04    14:48   20:51   22:54   23:27                                                                   
                 Haninge SOK                             4:05     2:59     7:44    6:03    2:03    0:33                                                                   
     5       340 Mariann Nilsson               23:48     4:12     6:17    13:47   21:03   23:11   23:48                                                                   
                 Deje SF                                 4:12     2:05     7:30    7:16    2:08    0:37                                                                   
     6       358 Gunborg Westin                24:29     4:52     7:22    16:07   22:12   23:56   24:29                                                                   
                 Leksands OK                             4:52     2:30     8:45    6:05    1:44    0:33                                                                   
     7       363 Anne-Marie Byström            25:44     4:00     6:21    15:30   23:15   25:12   25:44                                                                   
                 Sidensjö IK                             4:00     2:21     9:09    7:45    1:57    0:32                                                                   
     8       337 Ing-Marie Mozelius            26:00     4:01     8:53    17:03   23:24   25:23   26:00                                                                   
                 Stora Tuna IK                           4:01     4:52     8:10    6:21    1:59    0:37                                                                   
     9       355 Anna-Stina Nyström            26:20     4:35     7:04    15:25   23:23   25:41   26:20                                                                   
                 Länna IF                                4:35     2:29     8:21    7:58    2:18    0:39                                                                   
    10       357 Ulla Lybert Eriksson          26:40     4:58     7:24    15:28   23:51   26:01   26:40                                                                   
                 Sundsvalls OK                           4:58     2:26     8:04    8:23    2:10    0:39                                                                   
    11       346 Berit Byström                 26:53     5:01     7:06    15:55   24:11   26:12   26:53                                                                   
                 OK Virdarna                             5:01     2:05     8:49    8:16    2:01    0:41                                                                   
    12       356 Lilian Samuelsson             27:36     4:52     8:01    16:25   24:42   26:50   27:36                                                                   
                 Kungälvs OK                             4:52     3:09     8:24    8:17    2:08    0:46                                                                   
    13       339 Gun Edström                   27:43     4:11     7:34    16:17   23:14   27:01   27:43                                                                   
                 OK Nipan                                4:11     3:23     8:43    6:57    3:47    0:42                                                                   
    14       335 Birgit Karlsson               27:46     4:58     7:09    17:17   24:44   26:57   27:46                                                                   
                 Mariestads FK                           4:58     2:11    10:08    7:27    2:13    0:49                                                                   
    15       365 Kerstin Spetz                 28:37     6:11     8:45    17:19   25:02   27:46   28:37                                                                   
                 Nitta IF                                6:11     2:34     8:34    7:43    2:44    0:51                                                                   
    16       345 Ulla Ling                     28:50     7:02     9:25    18:03   25:31   28:04   28:50                                                                   
                 IK Hakarpspojkarna                      7:02     2:23     8:38    7:28    2:33    0:46                                                                   
    17       352 Ann-Britt Björkman            29:52     6:28     9:22    19:39   26:50   29:07   29:52                                                                   
                 Kungälvs OK                             6:28     2:54    10:17    7:11    2:17    0:45                                                                   
    18       553 Kerstin Ernvid                30:12     4:44     8:08    18:52   27:08   29:25   30:12                                                                   
                 Nitta IF                                4:44     3:24    10:44    8:16    2:17    0:47                                                                   
    19       366 Monica Krigh                  30:53     4:14     6:40    20:31   28:01   30:16   30:53                                                                   
                 OK Nipan                                4:14     2:26    13:51    7:30    2:15    0:37                                                                   
    20       341 Britt-Marie Karlsson          31:10     4:49     7:50    19:44   28:01   30:23   31:10                                                                   
                 OK Djerf                                4:49     3:01    11:54    8:17    2:22    0:47                                                                   
    21       344 Eleonor Grönvall              31:46     4:32     8:03    19:47   28:32   31:01   31:46                                                                   
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          4:32     3:31    11:44    8:45    2:29    0:45                                                                   
    22       350 Linnéa Hall                   32:15     6:24     9:11    20:09   28:48   31:28   32:15                                                                   
                 OK Amne                                 6:24     2:47    10:58    8:39    2:40    0:47                                                                   
    23       334 Elisabeth Ramhult             33:05     4:00     6:29    22:07   30:36   32:29   33:05                                                                   
                 FK Friskus Varberg                      4:00     2:29    15:38    8:29    1:53    0:36                                                                   
    24       343 Gunvor Nyström                33:36    12:11    14:36    23:17   30:49   32:53   33:36                                                                   
                 Stora Tuna IK                          12:11     2:25     8:41    7:32    2:04    0:43                                                                   
    25       353 Birgitta Ericsson             34:11     5:18    10:07    20:07   31:05   33:25   34:11                                                                   
                 Köping-Kolsva OK                        5:18     4:49    10:00   10:58    2:20    0:46                                                                   
    26       349 Birgitta Parkner              35:44     9:26    12:33    24:40   32:53   35:00   35:44                                                                   
                 OK Landehof                             9:26     3:07    12:07    8:13    2:07    0:44                                                                   
    27       348 Marina Wästlund               35:48     7:20     9:49    21:38   30:56   34:27   35:48                                                                   
                 OK Amne                                 7:20     2:29    11:49    9:18    3:31    1:21                                                                   
    28       342 Inga-Stina Grafström          37:50     6:03     9:55    24:24   34:36   37:00   37:50                                                                   
                 Garphyttans IF                          6:03     3:52    14:29   10:12    2:24    0:50                                                                   
    29       338 Lissi Wilhelmsson             39:19    10:21    12:48    22:00   36:26   38:36   39:19                                                                   
                 Ulriksbergs IK                         10:21     2:27     9:12   14:26    2:10    0:43                                                                   
    30       360 Ulla Fredholm                 40:30     6:49    10:41    26:01   36:20   39:43   40:30                                                                   
                 Frölunda OL                             6:49     3:52    15:20   10:19    3:23    0:47                                                                   
    31       347 Liz Porteous                  41:26     8:11    14:20    27:40   38:01   40:39   41:26                                                                   
                 Vandrarringen                           8:11     6:09    13:20   10:21    2:38    0:47                                                                   
    32       359 Margaretha Nyström            43:39     7:00    11:16    27:52   39:01   42:27   43:39                                                                   
                 Länna IF                                7:00     4:16    16:36   11:09    3:26    1:12                                                                   
    33       354 Britten Persson               49:41    22:27    24:55    38:55   46:28   48:46   49:41                                                                   
                 Finspångs SOK                          22:27     2:28    14:00    7:33    2:18    0:55                                                                   
    34       336 Eivor Mjöberg                 49:59     6:07    20:00    33:58   45:55   49:10   49:59                                                                   
                 Hallstahammars OK                       6:07    13:53    13:58   11:57    3:15    0:49                                                                   



D55  (10)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(164)   3(175)  4(180)  5(182)  6(186)   7(100)       M                                                  

     1       375 Margaretha Svensson           27:04     3:42     8:43    16:43   19:04   21:42   25:10    26:28   27:04                                                  
                 OK Vilse 87                             3:42     5:01     8:00    2:21    2:38    3:28     1:18    0:36                                                  
     2       370 Maud Sundén                   29:41     4:55     9:14    17:10   20:50   23:58   27:52    29:11   29:41                                                  
                 OK Järnbärarna                          4:55     4:19     7:56    3:40    3:08    3:54     1:19    0:30                                                  
     3       371 Ann-Marie Holmström           30:27     4:05     9:02    18:06   20:47   23:57   28:36    29:56   30:27                                                  
                 IK Gandvik                              4:05     4:57     9:04    2:41    3:10    4:39     1:20    0:31                                                  
     4       554 Gun Inger Sahlberg            33:49     4:49    10:42    19:46   22:45   26:55   31:45    33:10   33:49                                                  
                 Långhundra IF                           4:49     5:53     9:04    2:59    4:10    4:50     1:25    0:39                                                  
     5       372 Inger Ljungström              36:47     4:58    11:37    20:47   24:00   30:00   34:43    36:10   36:47                                                  
                 OK Djerf                                4:58     6:39     9:10    3:13    6:00    4:43     1:27    0:37                                                  
     6       376 Ulla-Britt Ordasi             41:32     5:18    13:12    25:36   28:53   32:09   39:03    40:52   41:32                                                  
                 Kungälvs OK                             5:18     7:54    12:24    3:17    3:16    6:54     1:49    0:40                                                  
     7       368 Monica Larsson                42:12     5:11    11:33    24:56   28:44   33:44   39:52    41:31   42:12                                                  
                 OK Tranan                               5:11     6:22    13:23    3:48    5:00    6:08     1:39    0:41                                                  
     8       374 Christina Levin               43:49     6:03    11:59    23:19   27:00   35:58   41:33    43:12   43:49                                                  
                 Almby IK                                6:03     5:56    11:20    3:41    8:58    5:35     1:39    0:37                                                  
     9       367 Marianne Sellgren             48:57     6:11    12:45    28:10   33:30   38:50   46:26    48:14   48:57                                                  
                 Sigtuna OK                              6:11     6:34    15:25    5:20    5:20    7:36     1:48    0:43                                                  

             377 Elisabet Eriksson            Felst.     5:00    10:36    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   55:11                                                  
                 OK Alferna                              5:00     5:36                                             44:35                                                  



D55 MOTION  (8)                      
                                                       1(169)   2(165)   3(166)  4(160)  5(155)  6(158)   7(152)  8(187)  9(243) 10(100)       M                          

     1       379 Agneta Larsson                36:51     0.00     8:37     9:52   16:05   21:34   24:28    26:53   33:01   35:12   36:08   36:51                          
                 Degerfors OK                                     8:37     1:15    6:13    5:29    2:54     2:25    6:08    2:11    0:56    0:43                          
     2       383 Ingrid Bodinger               37:00     0.00     9:21    10:22   16:41   22:03   24:38    26:47   32:56   35:28   36:19   37:00                          
                 IFK Södertälje                                   9:21     1:01    6:19    5:22    2:35     2:09    6:09    2:32    0:51    0:41                          
     2       384 Karin Bengtsson               37:00     0.00     9:04    10:24   15:28   20:43   23:19    25:57   32:50   35:14   36:13   37:00                          
                 OK Kompassen                                     9:04     1:20    5:04    5:15    2:36     2:38    6:53    2:24    0:59    0:47                          
     4       382 Gunviv Wennberg               40:50     0.00     9:39    10:28   16:53   23:41   27:29    29:37   36:06   39:01   40:04   40:50                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                                    9:39     0:49    6:25    6:48    3:48     2:08    6:29    2:55    1:03    0:46                          
     5       380 Lena Lindgren                 44:10     0.00     9:39    10:50   19:52   26:51   30:36    32:59   39:38   42:09   43:18   44:10                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                                   9:39     1:11    9:02    6:59    3:45     2:23    6:39    2:31    1:09    0:52                          
     6       378 Catharina Johansson           47:04     0.00     8:18    13:40   19:28   25:16   33:48    35:51   42:57   45:33   46:27   47:04                          
                 OK Kolmården                                     8:18     5:22    5:48    5:48    8:32     2:03    7:06    2:36    0:54    0:37                          
     7       381 Gun-Britt Andreasson          55:42     0.00    12:56    14:16   29:52   34:58   38:58    46:12   51:49   54:12   54:59   55:42                          
                 OK Nipan                                        12:56     1:20   15:36    5:06    4:00     7:14    5:37    2:23    0:47    0:43                          
     8       385 Britt-Marie Lindgren          67:39     0.00    11:41    12:57   26:37   38:11   45:22    48:19   61:32   65:09   66:34   67:39                          
                 Fritsla VIK                                     11:41     1:16   13:40   11:34    7:11     2:57   13:13    3:37    1:25    1:05                          



D50  (16)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(164)   3(175)  4(180)  5(182)  6(186)   7(100)       M                                                  

     1       394 Ing-Marie Brander-Strand      26:11     4:10     8:41    15:39   18:03   20:50   24:33    25:41   26:11                                                  
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:10     4:31     6:58    2:24    2:47    3:43     1:08    0:30                                                  
     2       390 Lena Jansson                  30:30     3:33     7:45    15:28   22:17   25:30   28:41    29:58   30:30                                                  
                 Arboga OK                               3:33     4:12     7:43    6:49    3:13    3:11     1:17    0:32                                                  
     3       396 Ann-Britt Göransson           31:18     6:08    10:12    19:03   22:39   25:46   29:30    30:44   31:18                                                  
                 Almby IK                                6:08     4:04     8:51    3:36    3:07    3:44     1:14    0:34                                                  
     4       397 Christina Hjertson            31:25     4:48    10:38    18:06   21:04   24:18   29:07    30:48   31:25                                                  
                 OK Linné                                4:48     5:50     7:28    2:58    3:14    4:49     1:41    0:37                                                  
     5       401 Britt Fredriksson             33:12     4:44    10:01    19:15   22:16   25:25   31:14    32:38   33:12                                                  
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:44     5:17     9:14    3:01    3:09    5:49     1:24    0:34                                                  
     6       391 Gudrun Persson                33:29     4:26     8:49    22:13   25:01   28:16   31:42    32:55   33:29                                                  
                 Hallstahammars OK                       4:26     4:23    13:24    2:48    3:15    3:26     1:13    0:34                                                  
     7       386 Berit Mellberg                35:38     5:07     9:58    18:51   22:16   29:05   33:29    35:01   35:38                                                  
                 OK Amne                                 5:07     4:51     8:53    3:25    6:49    4:24     1:32    0:37                                                  
     8       399 Mona Hull                     36:55     5:02    10:26    21:05   24:24   28:41   34:41    36:10   36:55                                                  
                 Almby IK                                5:02     5:24    10:39    3:19    4:17    6:00     1:29    0:45                                                  
     9       392 Annica Lindell Lang           37:07     5:06    10:55    19:39   24:00   30:11   35:07    36:30   37:07                                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    5:06     5:49     8:44    4:21    6:11    4:56     1:23    0:37                                                  
    10       389 Barbro Liljequist             37:41     4:43     9:47    22:12   25:50   30:13   35:40    37:09   37:41                                                  
                 OK Älme                                 4:43     5:04    12:25    3:38    4:23    5:27     1:29    0:32                                                  
    11       400 Britt Sjögren                 38:38     5:23    13:00    25:36   28:55   32:11   36:54    38:12   38:38                                                  
                 Kristinehamns OK                        5:23     7:37    12:36    3:19    3:16    4:43     1:18    0:26                                                  
    12       395 Åsgerd Bergman                40:50     5:45    12:24    21:50   26:09   31:40   38:36    40:12   40:50                                                  
                 OK Tranan                               5:45     6:39     9:26    4:19    5:31    6:56     1:36    0:38                                                  
    13       388 Lena Svensson                 43:21     6:09    13:11    24:11   30:01   35:11   41:08    42:44   43:21                                                  
                 IK Trenne Ullared                       6:09     7:02    11:00    5:50    5:10    5:57     1:36    0:37                                                  
    14       387 Siv Larsson                   44:48     6:09    12:57    26:14   31:48   37:00   42:22    44:02   44:48                                                  
                 Växjö Allmänna IS                       6:09     6:48    13:17    5:34    5:12    5:22     1:40    0:46                                                  
    15       393 Gerd Hagström                 46:16     5:32    15:11    29:03   33:02   38:03   44:02    45:41   46:16                                                  
                 GOIF Tjalve                             5:32     9:39    13:52    3:59    5:01    5:59     1:39    0:35                                                  

             398 Annika Norström              Felst.     4:30    13:23    22:42   -----   30:50   38:29    40:06   40:48                                                  
                 Hallstahammars OK                       4:30     8:53     9:19            8:08    7:39     1:37    0:42                                                  



D45  (4)                             
                                                       1(162)   2(166)   3(164)  4(175)  5(179)  6(182)   7(186)  8(100)       M                                          

     1       402 Britt-Marie Johanson          32:56     3:57    10:30    12:54   21:15   22:56   26:16    31:29   32:27   32:56                                          
                 OK Skogsstjärnan                        3:57     6:33     2:24    8:21    1:41    3:20     5:13    0:58    0:29                                          
     2       403 Mona Ordqvist                 33:01     4:04     8:57    11:46   19:47   21:44   25:36    31:06   32:30   33:01                                          
                 Kils OK                                 4:04     4:53     2:49    8:01    1:57    3:52     5:30    1:24    0:31                                          
     3       404 Christina Olsson              33:45     4:12     9:31    12:09   20:18   22:27   27:23    32:13   33:16   33:45           31:28                          
                 OK Silva                                4:12     5:19     2:38    8:09    2:09    4:56     4:50    1:03    0:29            *187                          
     4       555 Birgitta Jansson              37:16     4:32     8:30    14:23   23:55   26:25   31:35    35:32   36:45   37:16                                          
                 Garphyttans IF                          4:32     3:58     5:53    9:32    2:30    5:10     3:57    1:13    0:31                                          



D45 MOTION  (4)                      
                                                       1(166)   2(176)   3(177)  4(178)  5(184)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1       405 Gunilla Brus                  31:36     5:31    20:07    22:59   25:30   28:53   30:53    31:36                                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    5:31    14:36     2:52    2:31    3:23    2:00     0:43                                                          
     2       406 Kerstin Andersson             38:46     6:37    25:40    30:02   32:58   36:17   38:15    38:46                                                          
                 Ockelbo OK                              6:37    19:03     4:22    2:56    3:19    1:58     0:31                                                          
     3       556 Elisabeth Graneland           47:32     5:55    31:12    36:30   41:06   44:50   46:54    47:32                                                          
                 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                5:55    25:17     5:18    4:36    3:44    2:04     0:38                                                          
     4       408 Eva Idstam                    52:33     8:05    32:24    37:21   42:34   48:50   51:41    52:33                                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         8:05    24:19     4:57    5:13    6:16    2:51     0:52                                                          



D40  (16)                            
                                                       1(167)   2(170)   3(168)  4(175)  5(180)  6(183)   7(186)  8(100)       M                                          

     1       417 Anna-Birgitta Karlsson        25:52     2:29     5:00     6:54   15:54   19:19   21:49    24:24   25:22   25:52                                          
                 OK Tylöskog                             2:29     2:31     1:54    9:00    3:25    2:30     2:35    0:58    0:30                                          
     2       557 Åsa Kindlundh                 27:23     3:03     6:01     8:00   17:54   21:00   23:00    25:39   26:52   27:23                                          
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                            3:03     2:58     1:59    9:54    3:06    2:00     2:39    1:13    0:31                                          
     3       416 Anne Bodin                    28:49     3:10     5:49     7:42   17:28   21:15   24:07    27:05   28:17   28:49                                          
                 Almby IK                                3:10     2:39     1:53    9:46    3:47    2:52     2:58    1:12    0:32                                          
     4       409 Ingela Andersson              29:19     3:05     5:57     7:41   18:34   22:16   24:44    27:43   28:50   29:19                                          
                 Lunds OK                                3:05     2:52     1:44   10:53    3:42    2:28     2:59    1:07    0:29                                          
     5       558 Annica Peterson               29:45     3:29     6:37     8:35   19:18   22:29   24:49    27:59   29:13   29:45                                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             3:29     3:08     1:58   10:43    3:11    2:20     3:10    1:14    0:32                                          
     6       415 AnnaKarin Haglund             31:50     4:02     7:24     9:40   21:18   24:28   26:24    29:47   31:14   31:50                                          
                 Sundsvalls OK                           4:02     3:22     2:16   11:38    3:10    1:56     3:23    1:27    0:36                                          
     7       410 Anna-Lena Sarfve              32:49     3:18     7:12    10:02   21:49   24:57   27:36    30:53   32:18   32:49                                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:18     3:54     2:50   11:47    3:08    2:39     3:17    1:25    0:31                                          
     8       421 Anna Asplund                  33:30     7:43    10:51    12:48   23:25   26:25   28:22    31:34   32:56   33:30                                          
                 Kungälvs OK                             7:43     3:08     1:57   10:37    3:00    1:57     3:12    1:22    0:34                                          
     9       420 Monica Hallor                 35:14     4:09     8:03    10:30   23:33   26:55   29:38    33:02   34:35   35:14                                          
                 OK Tisaren                              4:09     3:54     2:27   13:03    3:22    2:43     3:24    1:33    0:39                                          
    10       559 Anna Weckner Westlund         36:29     4:14     7:20     9:45   24:04   27:32   30:32    34:29   35:55   36:29                                          
                 OK Tyr                                  4:14     3:06     2:25   14:19    3:28    3:00     3:57    1:26    0:34                                          
    11       413 Katarina Persson              38:06     3:59     7:58    10:45   25:03   28:53   31:44    35:31   37:17   38:06                                          
                 Almby IK                                3:59     3:59     2:47   14:18    3:50    2:51     3:47    1:46    0:49                                          
    12       418 Kerstin Jagesten              38:54     3:50     7:33     9:33   23:25   29:24   32:47    36:47   38:14   38:54                                          
                 Katrineholms OK                         3:50     3:43     2:00   13:52    5:59    3:23     4:00    1:27    0:40                                          
    13       419 Mia Gustafsson                39:15     3:44     7:03     9:17   23:47   27:04   33:22    37:08   38:37   39:15                                          
                 OK Kåre                                 3:44     3:19     2:14   14:30    3:17    6:18     3:46    1:29    0:38                                          
    14       414 Ing-Marie Lindahl             44:44     4:01     7:23     9:32   32:57   36:12   38:55    42:33   44:10   44:44                                          
                 OK Milan                                4:01     3:22     2:09   23:25    3:15    2:43     3:38    1:37    0:34                                          
    15       412 Madelene Bjernulf             51:12     3:44     7:17    16:09   35:56   38:57   45:29    49:06   50:33   51:12                                          
                 Sundbybergs IK                          3:44     3:33     8:52   19:47    3:01    6:32     3:37    1:27    0:39                                          
    16       411 Catrine Karlsson              52:16     4:58     9:20    11:39   27:09   31:04   45:32    49:59   51:39   52:16                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:58     4:22     2:19   15:30    3:55   14:28     4:27    1:40    0:37                                          



D35  (4)                             
                                                       1(167)   2(170)   3(168)  4(175)  5(179)  6(182)   7(187)  8(100)       M                                          

     1       561 Gunilla Karlsson              35:17     5:02     7:52     9:50   23:37   26:21   30:04    33:15   34:45   35:17                                          
                 Växjö OK                                5:02     2:50     1:58   13:47    2:44    3:43     3:11    1:30    0:32                                          
     2       423 Laila Hallmén                 41:29     3:45     7:09    11:12   21:18   30:39   35:03    39:20   40:59   41:29                                          
                 OK Tisaren                              3:45     3:24     4:03   10:06    9:21    4:24     4:17    1:39    0:30                                          
     3       560 Eva Martinsson                50:21     5:04     9:31    16:30   35:09   36:48   42:03    47:53   49:44   50:21                                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           5:04     4:27     6:59   18:39    1:39    5:15     5:50    1:51    0:37                                          

             422 Lotta Eriksson               Felst.     3:41     8:46    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   48:51   49:34                                          
                 Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:41     5:05                                             40:05    0:43                                          



D35 MOTION  (4)                      
                                                       1(166)   2(176)   3(177)  4(180)  5(184)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1       562 Ulrika Jansson                33:26     5:48    21:59    24:48   27:19   30:48   32:46    33:26                                                          
                 OK Kåre                                 5:48    16:11     2:49    2:31    3:29    1:58     0:40                                                          
     2       563 Maria Robertsson              34:10     5:10    20:50    24:23   28:09   31:40   33:32    34:10                                                          
                 Ålems OK                                5:10    15:40     3:33    3:46    3:31    1:52     0:38                                                          
     3       424 Cecilia Bjurström             59:18     6:18    41:57    45:36   50:50   56:06   58:45    59:18                                                          
                 OK Tisaren                              6:18    35:39     3:39    5:14    5:16    2:39     0:33                                                          

             425 Karin Damström               Felst.    12:39    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----                    28:17                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                        12:39                                                               *170                                          



D21  (10)                            
                                                       1(162)   2(166)   3(174)  4(173)  5(172)  6(168)   7(175)  8(183)  9(184) 10(100)       M                          

     1       426 Ingela Alvmyren               33:38     3:08     5:37    10:25   11:44   13:26   18:13    26:39   30:25   31:53   33:13   33:38                          
                 Halmstads OK                            3:08     2:29     4:48    1:19    1:42    4:47     8:26    3:46    1:28    1:20    0:25                          
     2       435 Anette Carlsson               36:06     3:08     6:13    10:23   11:44   13:33   18:52    28:23   32:32   34:06   35:40   36:06                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          3:08     3:05     4:10    1:21    1:49    5:19     9:31    4:09    1:34    1:34    0:26                          
     3       565 Ulrika Jörgensen              36:37     3:13     6:18    10:56   12:04   14:00   19:47    29:21   33:07   34:40   36:10   36:37                          
                 Kolding OK                              3:13     3:05     4:38    1:08    1:56    5:47     9:34    3:46    1:33    1:30    0:27                          
     4       433 Anna-Karin Mattsson           36:44     2:50     6:55    12:04   13:12   14:49   19:54    29:46   33:34   34:59   36:19   36:44                          
                 Sisu Forshaga SK                        2:50     4:05     5:09    1:08    1:37    5:05     9:52    3:48    1:25    1:20    0:25                          
     5       430 Annika Björk                  37:38     3:05     5:56    10:37   11:52   14:26   19:39    28:52   33:51   35:24   37:04   37:38                          
                 OK Linné                                3:05     2:51     4:41    1:15    2:34    5:13     9:13    4:59    1:33    1:40    0:34                          
     6       564 Ingela Kälvedal               37:43     3:47     7:03    12:27   13:51   15:32   20:53    29:54   34:19   36:02   37:20   37:43                          
                 Västvärmlands OK                        3:47     3:16     5:24    1:24    1:41    5:21     9:01    4:25    1:43    1:18    0:23                          
     7       427 Hanna Brus                    42:08     3:21     7:28    13:05   14:22   17:37   23:29    34:00   38:27   40:06   41:34   42:08                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    3:21     4:07     5:37    1:17    3:15    5:52    10:31    4:27    1:39    1:28    0:34                          
     8       429 Lovisa Berg                   43:52     3:08     6:03    11:28   12:41   15:01   20:36    30:26   40:39   42:03   43:26   43:52                          
                 OK Milan                                3:08     2:55     5:25    1:13    2:20    5:35     9:50   10:13    1:24    1:23    0:26                          
     9       431 Malin Halldin                 45:52     3:36     8:41    14:27   15:54   18:33   25:17    36:53   41:40   43:34   45:16   45:52                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          3:36     5:05     5:46    1:27    2:39    6:44    11:36    4:47    1:54    1:42    0:36                          
    10       434 Anna T Eriksson               54:28     4:31    13:25    18:54   20:28   22:27   28:37    45:41   50:08   52:05   53:48   54:28                          
                 OK Kåre                                 4:31     8:54     5:29    1:34    1:59    6:10    17:04    4:27    1:57    1:43    0:40                          



D21 MOTION  (1)                      
                                                       1(166)   2(176)   3(177)  4(180)  5(184)  6(187)   7(100)       M                                                  

     1       436 Jessika Hagberg               42:55     5:43    28:32    31:39   33:50   37:19   40:05    42:20   42:55                                                  
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          5:43    22:49     3:07    2:11    3:29    2:46     2:15    0:35                                                  



D18  (5)                             
                                                       1(162)   2(166)   3(170)  4(168)  5(175)  6(180)   7(183)  8(182)  9(187) 10(243) 11(100)        M                 

     1       438 Lina Strand                   31:55     3:30     6:21     8:34   10:48   20:19   23:13    24:55   26:14   29:56   30:54   31:31    31:55                 
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:30     2:51     2:13    2:14    9:31    2:54     1:42    1:19    3:42    0:58    0:37     0:24                 
     2       439 Anna Ordqvist                 34:06     3:53     7:29     9:31   11:33   21:49   24:36    26:57   28:32   31:41   33:08   33:41    34:06                 
                 Kils OK                                 3:53     3:36     2:02    2:02   10:16    2:47     2:21    1:35    3:09    1:27    0:33     0:25                 
     3       568 Ylva Kindlundh                34:32     3:06     6:36     9:06   10:51   22:32   25:16    27:11   28:39   32:00   33:19   34:02    34:32                 
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                            3:06     3:30     2:30    1:45   11:41    2:44     1:55    1:28    3:21    1:19    0:43     0:30                 
     4       440 Maria Brodin                  39:47     3:47     7:07     9:23   11:32   21:43   24:33    31:57   33:30   37:09   38:33   39:16    39:47           28:49 
                 OK Djerf                                3:47     3:20     2:16    2:09   10:11    2:50     7:24    1:33    3:39    1:24    0:43     0:31            *182 
     5       441 Eva-Maj Johansson             53:44     4:05     8:19    11:03   13:07   35:25   39:14    42:15   45:52   50:54   52:36   53:15    53:44                 
                 Surahammars SOK                         4:05     4:14     2:44    2:04   22:18    3:49     3:01    3:37    5:02    1:42    0:39     0:29                 



D16  (7)                             
                                                       1(167)   2(170)   3(168)  4(175)  5(180)  6(183)   7(186)  8(100)       M                                          

     1       570 Katarina Svahn                27:33     2:46     5:12     6:58   15:58   21:37   23:43    26:08   27:05   27:33                                          
                 IFK Moras OK                            2:46     2:26     1:46    9:00    5:39    2:06     2:25    0:57    0:28                                          
     2       442 Sara Garpenlund               31:36     3:06     6:03     7:39   19:04   21:41   27:08    30:06   31:09   31:36                                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          3:06     2:57     1:36   11:25    2:37    5:27     2:58    1:03    0:27                                          
     3       447 Maja Persson                  31:51     3:00     6:03     8:01   21:13   24:06   27:26    30:17   31:24   31:51                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         3:00     3:03     1:58   13:12    2:53    3:20     2:51    1:07    0:27                                          
     4       444 Isabell Ring                  34:03     3:10     6:04     8:43   20:35   23:40   29:17    32:24   33:33   34:03                                          
                 OK Tyr                                  3:10     2:54     2:39   11:52    3:05    5:37     3:07    1:09    0:30                                          
     5       446 Lina Persson                  36:35    11:31    14:17    16:23   26:17   29:53   32:05    35:00   36:06   36:35                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                        11:31     2:46     2:06    9:54    3:36    2:12     2:55    1:06    0:29                                          
     6       443 Kristin Löfgren               38:24     6:51     9:44    11:56   22:45   25:37   33:30    36:33   37:50   38:24                                          
                 Järfälla OK                             6:51     2:53     2:12   10:49    2:52    7:53     3:03    1:17    0:34                                          
     7       445 Annika Liljequist             41:46     3:13     6:34     9:00   23:38   27:17   36:19    39:48   41:13   41:46                                          
                 OK Älme                                 3:13     3:21     2:26   14:38    3:39    9:02     3:29    1:25    0:33                                          



D14  (14)                            
                                                       1(166)   2(176)   3(177)  4(178)  5(184)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1       574 My Martinsson                 25:18     3:34    17:27    19:23   21:05   23:21   24:52    25:18                                                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           3:34    13:53     1:56    1:42    2:16    1:31     0:26                                                          
     2       575 Linnea Martinsson             26:05     5:50    19:07    20:38   22:00   24:20   25:40    26:05                                                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           5:50    13:17     1:31    1:22    2:20    1:20     0:25                                                          
     3       585 Silje Wästlund                26:20     3:59    16:56    19:37   21:38   24:11   25:54    26:20                                                          
                 Notodden O-lag                          3:59    12:57     2:41    2:01    2:33    1:43     0:26                                                          
     4       453 Moa Johanson                  29:27     4:08    19:49    22:36   24:23   27:15   29:01    29:27                                                          
                 OK Skogsstjärnan                        4:08    15:41     2:47    1:47    2:52    1:46     0:26                                                          
     5       573 My Westlund                   30:34     3:35    22:45    24:46   26:25   28:34   30:10    30:34                                                          
                 OK Tyr                                  3:35    19:10     2:01    1:39    2:09    1:36     0:24                                                          
     6       452 Marika Lindahl                30:51     4:39    19:36    23:08   25:20   28:16   30:19    30:51                                                          
                 OK Milan                                4:39    14:57     3:32    2:12    2:56    2:03     0:32                                                          
     7       449 Maria Haglund                 33:48     4:38    21:16    24:35   26:45   31:08   33:12    33:48                                                          
                 OK Djerf                                4:38    16:38     3:19    2:10    4:23    2:04     0:36                                                          
     8       450 Malin Löfgren                 36:26     5:05    24:09    27:28   30:48   33:59   35:58    36:26                                                          
                 Stora Tuna IK                           5:05    19:04     3:19    3:20    3:11    1:59     0:28                                                          
     9       451 Ida Lang                      38:37     8:10    29:56    32:15   33:54   36:31   38:09    38:37                                                          
                 Västvärmlands OK                        8:10    21:46     2:19    1:39    2:37    1:38     0:28                                                          
    10       454 Sara Karlsson                 39:24     6:51    25:38    29:31   32:04   35:53   38:49    39:24                                                          
                 OK Skogsstjärnan                        6:51    18:47     3:53    2:33    3:49    2:56     0:35                                                          
    11       455 Anna Brodin                   41:56     5:34    33:01    35:19   37:19   39:31   41:26    41:56                                                          
                 OK Djerf                                5:34    27:27     2:18    2:00    2:12    1:55     0:30                                                          
    12       572 Kristin Carbonnier            45:39     4:28    34:28    37:32   39:56   43:20   45:13    45:39                                                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          4:28    30:00     3:04    2:24    3:24    1:53     0:26                                                          
    13       448 Malin Lundberg                54:05     5:04    40:06    43:06   48:08   51:38   53:40    54:05                                                          
                 Almby IK                                5:04    35:02     3:00    5:02    3:30    2:02     0:25                                                          
    14       571 Bodil Kindlundh               57:39     6:30    39:13    43:59   48:27   53:46   56:49    57:39                                                          
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                            6:30    32:43     4:46    4:28    5:19    3:03     0:50                                                          



D12  (4)                             
                                                       1(169)   2(165)   3(160)  4(155)  5(158)  6(152)   7(153)  8(190)  9(100)       M                                  

     1       578 Lydia Martinsson              24:26     0.00     7:53    10:54   14:48   17:30   18:56    20:02   22:53   24:01   24:26                                  
                 Skattkärrs IF                                    7:53     3:01    3:54    2:42    1:26     1:06    2:51    1:08    0:25                                  
     2       456 Julia Asplund                 29:19     0.00     9:43    14:33   18:41   20:54   22:53    24:15   27:22   28:42   29:19                                  
                 Kungälvs OK                                      9:43     4:50    4:08    2:13    1:59     1:22    3:07    1:20    0:37                                  
     3       576 Sandra Boman                  31:03     0.00     7:00    16:29   20:28   23:01   24:55    26:11   29:17   30:35   31:03                                  
                 Deje SF                                          7:00     9:29    3:59    2:33    1:54     1:16    3:06    1:18    0:28                                  
     4       577 Elsa Graneland                36:50     0.00     9:48    16:30   22:49   25:11   27:04    29:11   34:30   36:11   36:50                                  
                 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                         9:48     6:42    6:19    2:22    1:53     2:07    5:19    1:41    0:39                                  



D10  (9)                             
                                                       1(163)   2(159)   3(156)  4(152)  5(190)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1       459 Hanna Gustafsson              13:37     1:16     3:35     4:44    7:59   11:34   13:05    13:37                                                          
                 OK Kåre                                 1:16     2:19     1:09    3:15    3:35    1:31     0:32                                                          
     2       458 Frida Edman                   14:18     1:15     4:02     5:17    8:49   12:17   13:43    14:18                                                          
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           1:15     2:47     1:15    3:32    3:28    1:26     0:35                                                          
     3       460 Ida Lindell                   14:20     1:30     4:30     5:47    8:41   12:32   13:40    14:20                                                          
                 Stigsökarna                             1:30     3:00     1:17    2:54    3:51    1:08     0:40                                                          
     4       461 Linn Haglund                  16:07     1:20     4:54     6:12    9:43   14:27   15:35    16:07                                                          
                 Sundsvalls OK                           1:20     3:34     1:18    3:31    4:44    1:08     0:32                                                          
     5       579 Elin Kindlundh                17:53     1:41     4:21     5:49   10:00   15:22   17:17    17:53                                                          
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                            1:41     2:40     1:28    4:11    5:22    1:55     0:36                                                          
     6       462 Pim Hedberg                   18:58     1:26     8:14     9:13   12:35   17:11   18:24    18:58                                                          
                 Lunds OK                                1:26     6:48     0:59    3:22    4:36    1:13     0:34                                                          
     7       463 Nina Hallor                   19:13     1:47     4:34     6:00   10:37   17:01   18:38    19:13                                                          
                 OK Tisaren                              1:47     2:47     1:26    4:37    6:24    1:37     0:35                                                          
     8       464 Malene Nordvi                 23:30     2:00     7:05     8:21   13:01   21:13   22:54    23:30                                                          
                 Grue IL                                 2:00     5:05     1:16    4:40    8:12    1:41     0:36                                                          
     9       457 Fanny Uhr                     24:38     2:01     8:58    10:19   14:14   21:23   24:06    24:38                                                          
                 OK Milan                                2:01     6:57     1:21    3:55    7:09    2:43     0:32                                                          



U4  (5)                              
                                                       1(166)   2(176)   3(177)  4(178)  5(184)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1       466 Anton Lagerholm               24:42     4:15    16:00    18:22   20:23   22:46   24:18    24:42                                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          4:15    11:45     2:22    2:01    2:23    1:32     0:24                                                          
     2       469 Viktor Andersson              26:57     5:29    19:37    21:31   23:11   25:12   26:34    26:57                                                          
                 OK Rodhen                               5:29    14:08     1:54    1:40    2:01    1:22     0:23                                                          
     3       468 Erik Rask                     31:48     3:32    22:40    25:08   27:18   29:52   31:26    31:48                                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          3:32    19:08     2:28    2:10    2:34    1:34     0:22                                                          
     4       467 Martin Svärd                  37:05     5:57    24:07    28:02   30:49   34:23   36:26    37:05                                                          
                 OK Tylöskog                             5:57    18:10     3:55    2:47    3:34    2:03     0:39                                                          
     5       465 Björn Rask                    38:27     4:42    25:40    29:07   31:38   36:38   38:02    38:27                                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          4:42    20:58     3:27    2:31    5:00    1:24     0:25                                                          



U3  (2)                              
                                                       1(169)   2(165)   3(166)  4(160)  5(155)  6(158)   7(152)  8(187)  9(243) 10(100)       M                          

     1       470 Johanna Östman                35:05     0.00    11:14    11:50   19:17   23:02   24:40    26:22   31:43   33:55   34:37   35:05                          
                 Kristinehamns OK                                11:14     0:36    7:27    3:45    1:38     1:42    5:21    2:12    0:42    0:28                          
     2       472 Rikard Bjurström              40:09     0.00     7:20     8:21   21:44   26:36   29:05    31:03   36:53   39:12   39:44   40:09                          
                 OK Tisaren                                       7:20     1:01   13:23    4:52    2:29     1:58    5:50    2:19    0:32    0:25                          



U2  (2)                              
                                                       1(169)   2(165)   3(160)  4(155)  5(158)  6(152)   7(153)  8(190)  9(100)       M                                  

     1       475 Niklas Bjurström              34:47     0.00     7:23    11:11   14:59   23:28   25:00    27:48   32:51   34:16   34:47            17:34                 
                 OK Tisaren                                       7:23     3:48    3:48    8:29    1:32     2:48    5:03    1:25    0:31             *154                 
     2       473 Katrin Nordblad               45:49     0.00     9:43    20:51   26:30   31:41   34:07    36:56   43:32   45:13   45:49                                  
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                             9:43    11:08    5:39    5:11    2:26     2:49    6:36    1:41    0:36                                  



U1  (7)                              
                                                       1(163)   2(159)   3(156)  4(152)  5(190)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1       481 Christian Ege Nielsen         12:29     1:10     3:40     4:45    6:58   10:36   11:59    12:29                                                          
                 OK Fros                                 1:10     2:30     1:05    2:13    3:38    1:23     0:30                                                          
     2       479 John Nilsson-Bergström        14:56     1:31     3:49     5:06    7:52   12:57   14:26    14:56                                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          1:31     2:18     1:17    2:46    5:05    1:29     0:30                                                          
     3       480 Tobias Bjernulf               15:44     1:49     4:16     5:49    9:11   13:42   15:08    15:44                                                          
                 Sundbybergs IK                          1:49     2:27     1:33    3:22    4:31    1:26     0:36                                                          
     4       477 Joel Vidfelt                  18:49     1:39     7:02     8:22   12:08   17:17   18:18    18:49                                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         1:39     5:23     1:20    3:46    5:09    1:01     0:31                                                          
     5       478 Albin Andersson Jagesten      18:50     1:21     8:08     9:11   12:33   17:09   18:16    18:50                                                          
                 Katrineholms OK                         1:21     6:47     1:03    3:22    4:36    1:07     0:34                                                          
     6       476 Vincent Vestergård            21:55     2:01     4:39     6:08   11:08   19:30   21:24    21:55                                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          2:01     2:38     1:29    5:00    8:22    1:54     0:31                                                          
     7       482 Erica Edman                   22:29     1:40     9:46    11:00   15:43   20:30   21:56    22:29                                                          
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           1:40     8:06     1:14    4:43    4:47    1:26     0:33                                                          



INSKOLNING  (15)                     
                                                       1(163)   2(156)   3(151)  4(189)  5(100)       M                                                                   

     1       580 Lovisa Martinsson             14:39     1:43     5:02     8:32   12:25   14:11   14:39                                                                   
                 Skattkärrs IF                           1:43     3:19     3:30    3:53    1:46    0:28                                                                   
     2       487 Elin Lindberg                 18:54     2:37     7:14    12:15   16:17   18:22   18:54                                                                   
                 OK Djerf                                2:37     4:37     5:01    4:02    2:05    0:32                                                                   
     3       485 Sofia Larsson                 19:02     2:04     7:59    11:46   16:20   18:25   19:02                                                                   
                 Hällefors OK                            2:04     5:55     3:47    4:34    2:05    0:37                                                                   
     4       483 Stina Lindberg                19:41     2:54     7:33    12:37   16:52   19:02   19:41                                                                   
                 OK Djerf                                2:54     4:39     5:04    4:15    2:10    0:39                                                                   
     5       489 Hanna Västberg                20:41     2:30     7:47    12:37   17:36   20:08   20:41                                                                   
                 OK Milan                                2:30     5:17     4:50    4:59    2:32    0:33                                                                   
     6       486 Linnéa Nilsson                20:55     2:23     6:21    10:48   16:14   19:50   20:55                                                                   
                 Hällefors OK                            2:23     3:58     4:27    5:26    3:36    1:05                                                                   
     7       488 Elin Nilsson                  20:58     2:24     6:26    10:49   16:19   19:56   20:58                                                                   
                 Hällefors OK                            2:24     4:02     4:23    5:30    3:37    1:02                                                                   
     8           Lina Skogh                    23:24     1:59     8:00    13:30   19:35   22:36   23:24                                                                   
                 Hällefors OK                            1:59     6:01     5:30    6:05    3:01    0:48                                                                   
     9           Lisa Eriksson                 25:15     3:23    10:38    16:08   22:01   24:41   25:15                                                                   
                 Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:23     7:15     5:30    5:53    2:40    0:34                                                                   
    10           Anna Eriksson                 25:18     3:24    10:53    16:11   22:01   24:45   25:18                                                                   
                 Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:24     7:29     5:18    5:50    2:44    0:33                                                                   
    11           Matilda Damström              25:30     2:53     9:22    16:06   21:57   24:52   25:30                                                                   
                 Lindebygdens OK                         2:53     6:29     6:44    5:51    2:55    0:38                                                                   
    12           Hilding Anger Axelsson        26:09     2:22     8:49    15:14   21:51   25:17   26:09                                                                   
                 Almby IK                                2:22     6:27     6:25    6:37    3:26    0:52                                                                   
    13       484 Peter Ege Nielsen             28:02     3:34    11:03    16:37   22:44   27:23   28:02                                                                   
                 OK Fros                                 3:34     7:29     5:34    6:07    4:39    0:39                                                                   
    14           Hampus Liljekvist             30:28     3:24    10:48    18:32   26:43   29:45   30:28                                                                   
                 OK Hedströmmen                          3:24     7:24     7:44    8:11    3:02    0:43                                                                   
    15           Anna Hallmén                  36:23     3:38    11:09    17:48   28:56   34:16   36:23                                                                   
                 OK Tisaren                              3:38     7:31     6:39   11:08    5:20    2:07                                                                   



Öppen 1  (10)                        
                                                       1(163)   2(159)   3(156)  4(152)  5(190)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1           Jonas Gustafsson              14:27     1:30     3:53     5:18    8:24   12:28   13:54    14:27                                                          
                 OK Kåre                                 1:30     2:23     1:25    3:06    4:04    1:26     0:33                                                          
     2           Mattias Lindberg              17:26     1:41     4:18     5:52    9:43   15:23   16:53    17:26                                                          
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         1:41     2:37     1:34    3:51    5:40    1:30     0:33                                                          
     3           Malin Svensson                17:45     1:58     4:31     5:54    9:49   15:42   17:10    17:45                                                          
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         1:58     2:33     1:23    3:55    5:53    1:28     0:35                                                          
     4           Hannes Karlsson               18:32     1:45     4:29     5:55   10:28   16:12   17:58    18:32                                                          
                 Växjö Allmänna IS                       1:45     2:44     1:26    4:33    5:44    1:46     0:34                                                          
     5           Malin Lindberg                18:38     2:04     4:45     6:06   10:03   15:53   18:02    18:38                                                          
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         2:04     2:41     1:21    3:57    5:50    2:09     0:36                                                          
     6           Mildred Josefsson             21:09     2:23     5:38     7:32   11:17   17:47   20:08    21:09                                                          
                 Rydboholms SK                           2:23     3:15     1:54    3:45    6:30    2:21     1:01                                                          
     7           Cecilia Boman                 22:00     1:59     5:16     8:07   13:08   18:57   21:19    22:00                                                          
                 Deje SF                                 1:59     3:17     2:51    5:01    5:49    2:22     0:41                                                          
     8           Louise Winqvist               25:18     1:38     4:13     5:44    9:32   23:01   24:44    25:18                                                          
                 OK Djerf                                1:38     2:35     1:31    3:48   13:29    1:43     0:34                                                          
     9           Terese Hansson                28:02     2:28     6:49     9:59   16:13   24:36   27:09    28:02                                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         2:28     4:21     3:10    6:14    8:23    2:33     0:53                                                          
    10           Jessika Hansson               35:26     2:23    15:22    17:39   23:43   31:45   34:35    35:26                                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         2:23    12:59     2:17    6:04    8:02    2:50     0:51                                                          



Öppen 2  (13)                        
                                                       1(169)   2(165)   3(160)  4(155)  5(158)  6(152)   7(153)  8(190)  9(100)       M                                  

     1       471 Oskar Pedersen                26:28     0.00     6:58    11:33   15:32   17:28   19:28    21:32   24:52   25:56   26:28                                  
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                             6:58     4:35    3:59    1:56    2:00     2:04    3:20    1:04    0:32                                  
     2           Ida Lotta Hyvönen             30:52     7:45     9:14    14:08   18:15   20:28   22:55    24:49   29:00   30:18   30:52                                  
                 Skattkärrs IF                           7:45     1:29     4:54    4:07    2:13    2:27     1:54    4:11    1:18    0:34                                  
     3           Harald Larsson                34:57     6:42     8:48    14:20   19:21   23:28   26:06    28:18   33:11   34:28   34:57                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             6:42     2:06     5:32    5:01    4:07    2:38     2:12    4:53    1:17    0:29                                  
     4       490 Lars Israelsson               36:50     0.00     9:37    15:43   21:27   24:16   26:56    29:01   33:49   35:50   36:50                                  
                 OK Milan                                         9:37     6:06    5:44    2:49    2:40     2:05    4:48    2:01    1:00                                  
     5       491 Bo Larsson                    38:14     0.00    10:46    16:31   22:07   25:14   28:03    30:11   35:03   37:10   38:14                                  
                 OK Milan                                        10:46     5:45    5:36    3:07    2:49     2:08    4:52    2:07    1:04                                  
     6           Sigrid Pettersson             39:06     0.00     9:05    14:23   21:30   25:58   28:21    31:04   36:13   38:15   39:06                                  
                 IFK Moras OK                                     9:05     5:18    7:07    4:28    2:23     2:43    5:09    2:02    0:51                                  
     7           Laila Grann                   39:26     5:52     7:44    12:31   24:01   28:04   30:22    32:09   36:08   38:51   39:26                                  
                 Kristinehamns OK                        5:52     1:52     4:47   11:30    4:03    2:18     1:47    3:59    2:43    0:35                                  
     8           Johan Eriksson                41:55     0.00    20:23    24:43   28:51   31:54   34:07    36:15   39:47   41:22   41:55                                  
                 IFK V-Brattfors                                 20:23     4:20    4:08    3:03    2:13     2:08    3:32    1:35    0:33                                  
     9           Gösta Andersson               44:30     0.00    11:11    17:55   24:19   26:59   30:37    33:16   41:23   43:36   44:30                                  
                 Skattkärrs IF                                   11:11     6:44    6:24    2:40    3:38     2:39    8:07    2:13    0:54                                  
    10           Hans Sävroth                  46:33     0.00    12:23    19:24   25:27   29:06   32:17    34:48   43:06   45:17   46:33                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                            12:23     7:01    6:03    3:39    3:11     2:31    8:18    2:11    1:16                                  
    11           Kättie Andersson              47:26     0.00    13:07    20:31   26:51   31:00   34:52    37:08   43:03   46:10   47:26                                  
                 Norrköpings AIS                                 13:07     7:24    6:20    4:09    3:52     2:16    5:55    3:07    1:16                                  
    12           Sebastian Nittymäki           54:30     0.00    26:01    37:49   41:54   46:40   48:24    49:45   53:07   54:05   54:30                                  
                 Hällefors OK                                    26:01    11:48    4:05    4:46    1:44     1:21    3:22    0:58    0:25                                  
    13           Kirsten Knudsen               59:26     9:21    13:33    23:37   33:12   37:18   41:16    46:22   55:17   58:27   59:26                                  
                 Svenborg, Danmark                       9:21     4:12    10:04    9:35    4:06    3:58     5:06    8:55    3:10    0:59                                  



Öppen 3  (5)                         
                                                       1(169)   2(165)   3(166)  4(160)  5(155)  6(158)   7(152)  8(187)  9(243) 10(100)       M                          

     1           Maria Ehn                     32:43     5:45     6:59     9:53   14:48   19:24   21:44    23:58   29:14   31:25   32:07   32:43                          
                 Tullinge SK                             5:45     1:14     2:54    4:55    4:36    2:20     2:14    5:16    2:11    0:42    0:36                          
     2           Randi Splittorff              42:56     0.00     7:55     8:50   24:35   28:44   32:41    34:34   39:23   41:22   42:19   42:56                          
                 Svenborg, Danmark                                7:55     0:55   15:45    4:09    3:57     1:53    4:49    1:59    0:57    0:37                          
     3           Lillemor Gunnarsson           43:40     0.00    13:07    14:47   21:33   26:47   30:11    32:22   39:16   41:31   42:46   43:40                          
                 OK Gipen                                        13:07     1:40    6:46    5:14    3:24     2:11    6:54    2:15    1:15    0:54                          
     4           Caroline Sjögren              43:50     0.00    13:04    14:10   20:55   25:43   29:07    30:47   40:35   42:42   43:24   43:50                          
                 Kristinehamns OK                                13:04     1:06    6:45    4:48    3:24     1:40    9:48    2:07    0:42    0:26                          
     5       495 Rask Eva                      47:13     5:08     8:25     8:49   14:47   22:47   31:01    35:18   43:06   45:52   46:39   47:13                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          5:08     3:17     0:24    5:58    8:00    8:14     4:17    7:48    2:46    0:47    0:34                          



Öppen 4  (19)                        
                                                       1(166)   2(176)   3(177)  4(178)  5(184)  6(100)        M                                                          

     1           Lennart Mattsson              25:30     4:07    16:38    18:59   20:57   23:23   25:00    25:30                                                          
                 Deje SF                                 4:07    12:31     2:21    1:58    2:26    1:37     0:30                                                          
     2           Annika Hall                   30:11     4:30    20:28    23:02   25:13   28:04   29:39    30:11                                                          
                 Nyköpings OK                            4:30    15:58     2:34    2:11    2:51    1:35     0:32                                                          
     3           Martin Carlsson               34:06     5:37    25:26    27:37   29:40   32:03   33:35    34:06                                                          
                 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    5:37    19:49     2:11    2:03    2:23    1:32     0:31                                                          
     4           Carina Hollanti               34:43     5:18    22:22    26:03   29:01   32:11   34:03    34:43                                                          
                 Garphyttans IF                          5:18    17:04     3:41    2:58    3:10    1:52     0:40                                                          
     5       498 Catarina Nyberg               35:13     5:45    22:41    26:32   29:29   32:37   34:34    35:13                                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    5:45    16:56     3:51    2:57    3:08    1:57     0:39                                                          
     6           Linda Payerl                  35:22     4:34    24:20    27:34   29:55   32:49   34:46    35:22                                                          
                 Arboga OK                               4:34    19:46     3:14    2:21    2:54    1:57     0:36                                                          
     7           Anders Payerl                 40:12     7:38    27:30    31:14   34:20   37:30   39:29    40:12                                                          
                 Arboga OK                               7:38    19:52     3:44    3:06    3:10    1:59     0:43                                                          
     8       496 Bengt Karlsson                41:26     7:05    29:22    32:42   35:15   38:35   40:49    41:26                                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          7:05    22:17     3:20    2:33    3:20    2:14     0:37                                                          
     9           Max Lindkvist                 42:25     5:30    27:18    32:38   35:50   39:10   41:44    42:25                                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         5:30    21:48     5:20    3:12    3:20    2:34     0:41                                                          
    10           Karin Löfgren                 43:38     6:22    26:49    33:13   36:53   40:49   42:58    43:38                                                          
                 Järfälla OK                             6:22    20:27     6:24    3:40    3:56    2:09     0:40                                                          
    11           Eva Löfgren                   43:41     6:18    26:45    33:03   36:59   40:49   42:58    43:41                                                          
                 Järfälla OK                             6:18    20:27     6:18    3:56    3:50    2:09     0:43                                                          
    12           Christian Payerl              44:25     7:13    30:20    33:59   37:32   41:20   43:44    44:25                                                          
                 Arboga OK                               7:13    23:07     3:39    3:33    3:48    2:24     0:41                                                          
    13           Artur Spetz                   45:22     7:02    27:27    32:19   36:29   41:36   44:27    45:22                                                          
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         7:02    20:25     4:52    4:10    5:07    2:51     0:55                                                          
    14       497 Anders Nilsson                46:50     4:14    36:07    39:31   41:49   44:29   46:16    46:50                                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          4:14    31:53     3:24    2:18    2:40    1:47     0:34                                                          
    15           Kerstin Fredriksson           51:56     6:25    31:32    36:12   39:23   48:10   51:04    51:56                                                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          6:25    25:07     4:40    3:11    8:47    2:54     0:52                                                          
    16           Pär Andersson                 64:40     8:29    43:37    48:10   52:47   60:07   63:33    64:40                                                          
                 Köping-Kolsva OK                        8:29    35:08     4:33    4:37    7:20    3:26     1:07                                                          
    17           Christer Ardell               66:57     5:58    49:17    54:08   58:00   62:56   65:47    66:57                                                          
                 OK Denseln                              5:58    43:19     4:51    3:52    4:56    2:51     1:10                                                          
    18           Catarina Barkefors            66:58     6:03    49:15    54:06   57:59   62:52   65:48    66:58                                                          
                 OK Måsen                                6:03    43:12     4:51    3:53    4:53    2:56     1:10                                                          
    19           Ann Holmqvist                 69:38     8:11    48:46    54:39   59:36   64:59   68:41    69:38                                                          
                 Almby IK                                8:11    40:35     5:53    4:57    5:23    3:42     0:57                                                          



Öppen 5  (13)                        
                                                       1(166)   2(170)   3(168)  4(176)  5(177)  6(180)   7(184)  8(187)  9(100)       M                                  

     1           Vesa Vilppula                 31:28     4:24     6:38     8:42   20:52   23:06   24:54    27:34   29:26   30:59   31:28                                  
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         4:24     2:14     2:04   12:10    2:14    1:48     2:40    1:52    1:33    0:29                                  
     2           Sören Svensson                38:00     3:37     6:16     8:29   24:43   27:10   29:26    33:28   35:36   37:32   38:00                                  
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         3:37     2:39     2:13   16:14    2:27    2:16     4:02    2:08    1:56    0:28                                  
     3           Lennart Larsson               38:59     4:04     6:44    13:03   25:30   28:26   31:45    34:35   36:46   38:28   38:59                                  
                 Kristinehamns OK                        4:04     2:40     6:19   12:27    2:56    3:19     2:50    2:11    1:42    0:31                                  
     4           Lovisa Larsson                39:28     4:27     7:09     9:49   27:14   29:48   31:54    35:02   37:16   39:01   39:28                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             4:27     2:42     2:40   17:25    2:34    2:06     3:08    2:14    1:45    0:27                                  
     5           Kalle Wickström               39:50     4:18     6:49     9:08   23:53   26:32   32:50    35:55   37:48   39:16   39:50                                  
                 Kristinehamns OK                        4:18     2:31     2:19   14:45    2:39    6:18     3:05    1:53    1:28    0:34                                  
     6           David Ericsson                44:34     4:23     7:05    10:30   30:17   33:37   36:35    39:25   42:23   44:09   44:34                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:23     2:42     3:25   19:47    3:20    2:58     2:50    2:58    1:46    0:25                                  
     7           Lennart Björk                 49:16     8:55    12:10    14:44   33:36   37:12   40:31    44:29   46:38   48:34   49:16                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    8:55     3:15     2:34   18:52    3:36    3:19     3:58    2:09    1:56    0:42                                  
     8           Irma Bjärud                   52:14     7:56    11:24    15:24   34:45   39:01   42:24    46:08   49:15   51:33   52:14                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    7:56     3:28     4:00   19:21    4:16    3:23     3:44    3:07    2:18    0:41                                  
     9           Marianne Tysk-Falk            52:42     5:38     9:48    12:40   36:19   39:29   42:57    46:58   50:02   52:01   52:42                                  
                 Leksands OK                             5:38     4:10     2:52   23:39    3:10    3:28     4:01    3:04    1:59    0:41                                  
    10           Sara Sjödin                   53:27     4:08     6:45     9:09   29:55   33:25   43:26    47:17   50:55   52:56   53:27                                  
                 Garphyttans IF                          4:08     2:37     2:24   20:46    3:30   10:01     3:51    3:38    2:01    0:31                                  
    11           Marianne Einarsson            56:17     5:54     9:59    13:54   35:19   39:12   44:05    48:39   52:19   55:00   56:17                                  
                 Fagersta OK                             5:54     4:05     3:55   21:25    3:53    4:53     4:34    3:40    2:41    1:17                                  
    12           Mats Ericsson                 58:47     4:19     7:05     9:49   32:11   40:30   51:14    54:18   56:24   58:14   58:47            46:46                 
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:19     2:46     2:44   22:22    8:19   10:44     3:04    2:06    1:50    0:33             *184                 
    13           Bengt Nygren                  82:06     8:24    17:06    22:54   60:29   66:16   70:26    74:57   78:29   81:09   82:06                                  
                 Fagersta OK                             8:24     8:42     5:48   37:35    5:47    4:10     4:31    3:32    2:40    0:57                                  



Öppen 6  (7)                         
                                                       1(162)   2(166)   3(164)  4(175)  5(179)  6(182)   7(186)  8(100)       M                                          

     1           Stig Gustafson                31:34     4:22     7:59    10:50   19:20   21:23   25:20    29:44   31:01   31:34                                          
                 Hallstahammars OK                       4:22     3:37     2:51    8:30    2:03    3:57     4:24    1:17    0:33                                          
     2           Karl-Ivan Fallkvist           36:56     5:01     9:22    12:53   22:06   24:16   29:28    34:42   36:12   36:56                                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                          5:01     4:21     3:31    9:13    2:10    5:12     5:14    1:30    0:44                                          
     3           Hans Wester                   37:24     6:29    10:32    14:23   22:53   25:01   30:31    35:33   36:49   37:24                                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                          6:29     4:03     3:51    8:30    2:08    5:30     5:02    1:16    0:35                                          
     4           Kjell Gustafsson              39:38     4:23     8:21    11:31   21:38   23:49   33:08    37:52   39:06   39:38                                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                          4:23     3:58     3:10   10:07    2:11    9:19     4:44    1:14    0:32                                          
     5           Ove Splittorff                43:48     5:16    10:52    14:24   25:54   28:00   33:30    41:42   43:05   43:48                                          
                 Svenborg, Danmark                       5:16     5:36     3:32   11:30    2:06    5:30     8:12    1:23    0:43                                          
     6           Linnea Skantz                 44:13     5:52    11:57    15:40   27:32   30:02   36:13    42:16   43:45   44:13                                          
                 OK Måsen                                5:52     6:05     3:43   11:52    2:30    6:11     6:03    1:29    0:28                                          
     7           Anne-Marie Klemets            59:50     5:24    16:08    20:47   35:14   37:54   49:39    56:53   59:04   59:50                                          
                 Hallstahammars OK                       5:24    10:44     4:39   14:27    2:40   11:45     7:14    2:11    0:46                                          



Öppen 7  (20)                        
                                                       1(162)   2(164)   3(175)  4(180)  5(182)  6(186)   7(100)       M                                                  

     1           Lennart Haglund               21:21     2:48     6:30    12:29   14:39   17:06   19:55    20:52   21:21                                                  
                 Sundsvalls OK                           2:48     3:42     5:59    2:10    2:27    2:49     0:57    0:29                                                  
     2           Lena Fredriksson              29:49     3:59     8:33    17:18   20:32   24:41   28:02    29:17   29:49                                                  
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:59     4:34     8:45    3:14    4:09    3:21     1:15    0:32                                                  
     3           Oscar Nyberg                  30:28     3:07     7:21    15:34   21:32   25:58   29:04    30:00   30:28                                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    3:07     4:14     8:13    5:58    4:26    3:06     0:56    0:28                                                  
     4           Maria Ling                    32:28     3:58     9:08    17:33   22:15   25:33   30:21    31:50   32:28                                                  
                 Klubblös                                3:58     5:10     8:25    4:42    3:18    4:48     1:29    0:38                                                  
     5           Lars-Olov Ericson             32:46     3:48     8:22    17:30   20:40   26:50   31:09    32:18   32:46                                                  
                 OK Djerf                                3:48     4:34     9:08    3:10    6:10    4:19     1:09    0:28                                                  
     6           Lars Persson                  35:14     4:19     9:18    19:45   23:49   29:04   33:18    34:40   35:14                                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:19     4:59    10:27    4:04    5:15    4:14     1:22    0:34                                                  
     7           Toni Andersson                35:44     4:04     9:49    20:29   24:36   28:30   33:39    35:09   35:44                                                  
                 Köping-Kolsva OK                        4:04     5:45    10:40    4:07    3:54    5:09     1:30    0:35                                                  
     8       502 Erik Bjernulf                 38:11     4:37    10:02    21:21   25:29   30:23   35:45    37:32   38:11                                                  
                 Sundbybergs IK                          4:37     5:25    11:19    4:08    4:54    5:22     1:47    0:39                                                  
     9           Arne Bengtsson                38:40     4:43    10:29    20:25   23:47   31:01   36:16    38:00   38:40                                                  
                 OK Djerf                                4:43     5:46     9:56    3:22    7:14    5:15     1:44    0:40                                                  
    10           Hans Falk                     39:47     5:02    11:08    23:22   26:57   32:13   37:35    39:07   39:47                                                  
                 Leksands OK                             5:02     6:06    12:14    3:35    5:16    5:22     1:32    0:40                                                  
    11           Gurli Back                    40:48     5:29    11:47    23:18   26:53   32:05   38:12    40:04   40:48                                                  
                 Fagersta OK                             5:29     6:18    11:31    3:35    5:12    6:07     1:52    0:44                                                  
    12           Anita Molinder                45:19     6:13    13:03    27:38   31:58   36:49   42:22    44:25   45:19                                                  
                 Fagersta OK                             6:13     6:50    14:35    4:20    4:51    5:33     2:03    0:54                                                  
    13           Leif Fredriksson              45:21     6:15    13:13    28:25   32:34   36:15   41:55    44:37   45:21                                                  
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          6:15     6:58    15:12    4:09    3:41    5:40     2:42    0:44                                                  
    14           Susanne Lundberg              45:56     5:55    12:42    25:47   33:50   38:35   43:49    45:22   45:56                                                  
                 Almby IK                                5:55     6:47    13:05    8:03    4:45    5:14     1:33    0:34                                                  
    15           Olle Lagerström               47:44     6:49    15:12    28:43   32:31   37:49   45:02    46:49   47:44                                                  
                 OK Tisaren                              6:49     8:23    13:31    3:48    5:18    7:13     1:47    0:55                                                  
    16           Yngve Persson                 48:14     6:04    14:05    26:26   30:37   36:17   44:51    47:07   48:14                                                  
                 OK Österåker                            6:04     8:01    12:21    4:11    5:40    8:34     2:16    1:07                                                  
    17           Cecilia Flakberg              49:25     4:54    10:35    31:55   37:04   42:23   47:08    48:44   49:25                                                  
                 IFK Göteborg                            4:54     5:41    21:20    5:09    5:19    4:45     1:36    0:41                                                  
    18       501 Per-Martin Svärd              50:11     6:48    14:15    31:34   36:41   42:34   47:41    49:30   50:11                                                  
                 IK Vikings OK                           6:48     7:27    17:19    5:07    5:53    5:07     1:49    0:41                                                  
    19           Folke Ernstsson               50:39     6:12    13:00    28:53   34:04   40:32   47:16    49:39   50:39                                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    6:12     6:48    15:53    5:11    6:28    6:44     2:23    1:00                                                  
    20           Bertil Sandström              71:35     8:31    18:51    38:58   47:53   57:27   68:03    70:39   71:35                                                  
                 OK Gipen                                8:31    10:20    20:07    8:55    9:34   10:36     2:36    0:56                                                  



Öppen 8  (11)                        
                                                       1(162)   2(166)   3(174)  4(173)  5(172)  6(168)   7(175)  8(183)  9(184) 10(100)       M                          

     1           Lasse Lundberg                47:52     3:53     9:39    15:00   16:35   18:59   25:42    37:57   43:36   45:22   47:25   47:52                          
                 Almby IK                                3:53     5:46     5:21    1:35    2:24    6:43    12:15    5:39    1:46    2:03    0:27                          
     2           Ingvar Halldin                48:45     4:07     7:52    13:51   15:23   17:52   24:38    36:51   44:06   45:57   48:11   48:45                          
                 OK Tylöskog                             4:07     3:45     5:59    1:32    2:29    6:46    12:13    7:15    1:51    2:14    0:34                          
     3           Rolf Bjärud                   49:35     4:33     8:40    15:51   17:31   19:53   26:41    39:16   44:46   47:06   48:55   49:35                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:33     4:07     7:11    1:40    2:22    6:48    12:35    5:30    2:20    1:49    0:40                          
     4           Ann Hyvönen                   51:39     3:50     8:13    14:17   16:34   19:10   27:39    40:46   46:43   48:43   50:59   51:39                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           3:50     4:23     6:04    2:17    2:36    8:29    13:07    5:57    2:00    2:16    0:40                          
     5           Bertil Eriksson               54:44     4:04     8:12    14:58   16:43   19:12   26:11    39:07   50:19   52:22   54:11   54:44                          
                 OK Tyr                                  4:04     4:08     6:46    1:45    2:29    6:59    12:56   11:12    2:03    1:49    0:33                          
     6           Lars Karlsson                 55:36     4:16     9:02    16:20   18:05   20:53   28:02    41:33   51:26   53:18   55:00   55:36                          
                 I3 IF                                   4:16     4:46     7:18    1:45    2:48    7:09    13:31    9:53    1:52    1:42    0:36                          
     7           Leif Hjulström                61:12     6:27    10:04    18:42   20:19   27:41   34:57    48:17   55:21   57:28   60:36   61:12                          
                 OK Milan                                6:27     3:37     8:38    1:37    7:22    7:16    13:20    7:04    2:07    3:08    0:36                          
     8           Elof Back                     62:57     5:09     9:33    17:22   19:39   23:01   31:35    48:25   57:06   59:35   62:15   62:57                          
                 Fagersta OK                             5:09     4:24     7:49    2:17    3:22    8:34    16:50    8:41    2:29    2:40    0:42                          
     9           Nisse Gunnarsson              66:12     4:55    10:06    18:40   21:07   25:46   34:56    50:28   61:27   63:52   65:37   66:12                          
                 OK Gipen                                4:55     5:11     8:34    2:27    4:39    9:10    15:32   10:59    2:25    1:45    0:35                          
    10           Sören Haglund                 75:07     4:35     9:24    16:08   18:17   21:22   29:21    61:58   69:21   72:11   74:27   75:07                          
                 OK Kullingshof                          4:35     4:49     6:44    2:09    3:05    7:59    32:37    7:23    2:50    2:16    0:40                          
    11           Herluf Jensen                 77:03     5:53    11:05    20:17   22:42   25:50   34:35    59:28   71:25   73:56   76:20   77:03                          
                 Svenborg, Danmark                       5:53     5:12     9:12    2:25    3:08    8:45    24:53   11:57    2:31    2:24    0:43                          



Öppen 9  (13)                        
                                                       1(167)   2(168)   3(172)  4(173)  5(174)  6(170)   7(175)  8(180)  9(182) 10(187) 11(100)        M                 

     1           Tryggve Malm                  31:28     2:16     4:38     8:19    9:32   10:45   13:13    22:40   25:31   27:34   29:56   31:02    31:28                 
                 Garphyttans IF                          2:16     2:22     3:41    1:13    1:13    2:28     9:27    2:51    2:03    2:22    1:06     0:26                 
     2           Viktor Larsson                32:22     2:44     5:02     8:42   10:04   11:42   14:53    22:53   26:00   28:28   30:49   32:01    32:22                 
                 Hagaby GoIF                             2:44     2:18     3:40    1:22    1:38    3:11     8:00    3:07    2:28    2:21    1:12     0:21                 
     3           Reinert Hallor                35:11     2:43     5:29     9:49   11:22   13:09   16:35    26:05   28:11   30:28   33:22   34:44    35:11                 
                 OK Tisaren                              2:43     2:46     4:20    1:33    1:47    3:26     9:30    2:06    2:17    2:54    1:22     0:27                 
     4           Henrik Nord                   37:11     2:23     5:50    10:30   12:10   13:59   17:02    27:30   29:43   32:28   35:30   36:44    37:11                 
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          2:23     3:27     4:40    1:40    1:49    3:03    10:28    2:13    2:45    3:02    1:14     0:27                 
     5           Henrik Skoglund               38:00     2:35     5:19     9:39   11:19   12:56   16:27    27:12   29:20   32:48   36:03   37:31    38:00                 
                 IFK Södertälje                          2:35     2:44     4:20    1:40    1:37    3:31    10:45    2:08    3:28    3:15    1:28     0:29                 
     6           Mats Westerberg               40:48     3:21     6:18    12:13   13:39   15:16   18:23    30:13   32:32   35:04   38:57   40:15    40:48                 
                 Skattkärrs IF                           3:21     2:57     5:55    1:26    1:37    3:07    11:50    2:19    2:32    3:53    1:18     0:33                 
     7           Fredrik Staland               42:19     3:29     7:45    11:56   13:33   15:27   18:51    30:22   33:50   37:07   40:35   41:52    42:19                 
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:29     4:16     4:11    1:37    1:54    3:24    11:31    3:28    3:17    3:28    1:17     0:27                 
     8           Lina Rööhs                    44:09     2:43     5:35    10:18   12:37   14:33   18:11    29:33   36:55   39:21   42:16   43:39    44:09                 
                 Skattkärrs IF                           2:43     2:52     4:43    2:19    1:56    3:38    11:22    7:22    2:26    2:55    1:23     0:30                 
     9           Ove Vesterberg                46:49     3:14     6:54    12:19   14:08   16:28   20:55    33:59   36:56   40:00   44:25   46:11    46:49                 
                 Lycksele IF                             3:14     3:40     5:25    1:49    2:20    4:27    13:04    2:57    3:04    4:25    1:46     0:38                 
    10           Lars Walldoff                 61:47    19:05    21:33    26:01   28:19   30:45   33:59    49:37   52:33   57:03   59:47   61:19    61:47                 
                 Garphyttans IF                         19:05     2:28     4:28    2:18    2:26    3:14    15:38    2:56    4:30    2:44    1:32     0:28                 
    11           Per Höglund                   62:00     5:00     7:54    12:41   14:12   16:59   21:36    49:41   52:10   55:04   59:35   61:24    62:00                 
                 OK Milan                                5:00     2:54     4:47    1:31    2:47    4:37    28:05    2:29    2:54    4:31    1:49     0:36                 
    12           Lina Jonhed                   64:45     3:50    14:21    20:51   23:04   25:23   30:39    49:15   52:47   57:30   61:50   64:04    64:45                 
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          3:50    10:31     6:30    2:13    2:19    5:16    18:36    3:32    4:43    4:20    2:14     0:41                 
    13           Kenneth Johansson             85:33    31:06    35:31    44:32   46:44   50:26   54:16    71:01   73:40   77:50   83:36   85:07    85:33                 
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                           31:06     4:25     9:01    2:12    3:42    3:50    16:45    2:39    4:10    5:46    1:31     0:26