Hällefors 3-dagars 2005to 2005-07-07 14:36
SPORTident sträcktider Etapp 3 7/7-05skapad av MT2003 © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl   Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                      



H80  (12)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(232)   3(210)  4(214)  5(194)  6(198)   7(200)       M                                                  

     1        11 Nils Eriksson                 43:09     4:45    15:36    26:30   29:12   35:22   40:23    41:43   43:09                                                  
                 OK Kåre                                 4:45    10:51    10:54    2:42    6:10    5:01     1:20    1:26                                                  
     2        12 Åke Hall                      45:47     6:13    16:56    28:16   30:34   38:30   43:05    44:28   45:47                                                  
                 Järla IF OK                             6:13    10:43    11:20    2:18    7:56    4:35     1:23    1:19                                                  
     3         3 Tage Johansson                47:03     6:00    17:50    30:08   32:11   38:20   43:51    45:13   47:03                                                  
                 Västerås SOK                            6:00    11:50    12:18    2:03    6:09    5:31     1:22    1:50                                                  
     4         9 Mats Johansson                49:27     5:50    16:02    27:41   33:18   39:56   46:14    47:47   49:27                                                  
                 Degerfors OK                            5:50    10:12    11:39    5:37    6:38    6:18     1:33    1:40                                                  
     5       586 K G Arderbäck                 52:28     7:16    20:04    36:37   38:11   44:08   49:37    50:57   52:28                                                  
                 Säterbygdens OK                         7:16    12:48    16:33    1:34    5:57    5:29     1:20    1:31                                                  
     6         2 Ragnar Bernhard               54:29     7:06    19:59    33:13   35:33   43:31   50:37    52:22   54:29                                                  
                 OK Kåre                                 7:06    12:53    13:14    2:20    7:58    7:06     1:45    2:07                                                  
     7        10 Sven Wåhlberg                 56:00     6:32    22:15    36:07   38:49   46:04   52:18    53:51   56:00                                                  
                 OK Kåre                                 6:32    15:43    13:52    2:42    7:15    6:14     1:33    2:09                                                  
     8         5 Erik Karlsson                 57:07     6:57    22:58    37:05   39:36   46:46   53:28    54:55   57:07                                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    6:57    16:01    14:07    2:31    7:10    6:42     1:27    2:12                                                  
     9         6 Per Wester                    59:07    14:44    23:06    43:50   45:17   50:07   56:17    57:25   59:07                                                  
                 Gustavsbergs IF                        14:44     8:22    20:44    1:27    4:50    6:10     1:08    1:42                                                  
    10         1 Erik Olsson                   68:50    11:00    22:48    45:31   48:40   56:06   64:15    65:58   68:50                                                  
                 Hammarby IF OF                         11:00    11:48    22:43    3:09    7:26    8:09     1:43    2:52                                                  
    11         7 Paul Palmgren                 78:55     7:23    25:09    59:25   61:27   69:35   75:20    76:41   78:55                                                  
                 OK Kåre                                 7:23    17:46    34:16    2:02    8:08    5:45     1:21    2:14                                                  

               8 Erik Nilsson                 Felst.    25:04    -----    53:36   58:10   -----   -----    74:11   76:48                                                  
                 OK Milan                               25:04             28:32    4:34                    16:01    2:37                                                  



H75  (20)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(236)  4(230)  5(214)  6(193)   7(197)  8(200)       M                                          

     1        25 Ingvar Törnström              42:50     4:28    13:54    15:52   23:10   32:57   35:58    40:31   41:26   42:50                                          
                 Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:28     9:26     1:58    7:18    9:47    3:01     4:33    0:55    1:24                                          
     2        21 Lennart Öberg                 43:14     4:12    13:30    15:31   22:44   33:41   36:46    40:47   41:54   43:14                                          
                 Västerås SOK                            4:12     9:18     2:01    7:13   10:57    3:05     4:01    1:07    1:20                                          
     3        16 Urban Spånmark                47:30     4:33    17:15    19:10   26:37   36:54   40:11    44:46   45:52   47:30                                          
                 Mullsjö SOK                             4:33    12:42     1:55    7:27   10:17    3:17     4:35    1:06    1:38                                          
     4        14 Lars-Gunnar Enström           48:40     5:09    16:00    18:24   26:21   38:00   41:23    46:23   47:24   48:40                                          
                 OK Tranan                               5:09    10:51     2:24    7:57   11:39    3:23     5:00    1:01    1:16                                          
     5        28 Nisse Bohman                  51:49     6:19    16:58    20:35   29:09   40:49   44:15    49:15   50:19   51:49                                          
                 OK Kompassen                            6:19    10:39     3:37    8:34   11:40    3:26     5:00    1:04    1:30                                          
     6       508 Arne Welander                 52:25     4:45    16:07    18:29   30:29   42:03   45:31    50:12   51:05   52:25                                          
                 OK Djerf                                4:45    11:22     2:22   12:00   11:34    3:28     4:41    0:53    1:20                                          
     7        22 Lars Branth                   55:55     6:02    17:54    20:15   30:31   43:50   47:52    53:06   54:29   55:55                                          
                 Västerås SOK                            6:02    11:52     2:21   10:16   13:19    4:02     5:14    1:23    1:26                                          
     8       507 Gustav Eriksson               56:56     5:22    17:42    20:15   30:35   43:50   48:27    54:08   55:36   56:56                                          
                 Hofors OK                               5:22    12:20     2:33   10:20   13:15    4:37     5:41    1:28    1:20                                          
     9        29 Lennart Jonsson               57:10     7:42    20:03    22:26   33:03   45:16   49:00    54:41   55:49   57:10                                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             7:42    12:21     2:23   10:37   12:13    3:44     5:41    1:08    1:21                                          
    10        20 Lennart Westergren            57:57     6:36    20:39    23:25   32:35   45:35   49:11    55:13   56:45   57:57                                          
                 Söders SOL Tyresö                       6:36    14:03     2:46    9:10   13:00    3:36     6:02    1:32    1:12                                          
    11       509 Gunnar Gustafsson             58:15     5:18    20:07    23:09   38:24   47:57   52:27    56:21   57:07   58:15                                          
                 OK Grane                                5:18    14:49     3:02   15:15    9:33    4:30     3:54    0:46    1:08                                          
    12        18 Kalle Karlsson                58:43     6:10    20:09    23:02   32:51   46:50   50:47    55:39   56:55   58:43                                          
                 OK Tylöskog                             6:10    13:59     2:53    9:49   13:59    3:57     4:52    1:16    1:48                                          
    13        19 Karl-Axel Jansson             59:58     5:27    20:56    23:10   35:16   49:30   53:01    57:33   58:42   59:58                                          
                 Turebergs IF                            5:27    15:29     2:14   12:06   14:14    3:31     4:32    1:09    1:16                                          
    14        24 Ola Ödling                    62:56     5:44    19:46    25:31   35:23   49:53   53:47    60:17   61:38   62:56                                          
                 Husums IF OK                            5:44    14:02     5:45    9:52   14:30    3:54     6:30    1:21    1:18                                          
    15        26 Holger Eklöv                  63:30     9:27    22:24    24:51   34:06   48:50   53:24    59:33   61:20   63:30                                          
                 OK Tor                                  9:27    12:57     2:27    9:15   14:44    4:34     6:09    1:47    2:10                                          
    16       506 Eric Nilsson                  67:27    11:09    25:41    28:55   38:29   51:40   59:05    64:30   65:49   67:27                                          
                 Domnarvets GOIF                        11:09    14:32     3:14    9:34   13:11    7:25     5:25    1:19    1:38                                          
    17        17 Berner Ivarsson               68:00     5:12    17:02    19:50   43:58   57:34   60:55    65:31   66:44   68:00                                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    5:12    11:50     2:48   24:08   13:36    3:21     4:36    1:13    1:16                                          
    18        27 Lennart Johansson             68:07     4:58    16:42    19:16   43:31   57:08   60:39    65:15   66:29   68:07                                          
                 Degerfors OK                            4:58    11:44     2:34   24:15   13:37    3:31     4:36    1:14    1:38                                          
    19        15 Charles Andreasson            68:36     4:50    25:38    27:12   47:31   58:48   62:24    66:18   67:21   68:36                                          
                 Linköpings OK                           4:50    20:48     1:34   20:19   11:17    3:36     3:54    1:03    1:15                                          
    20        13 Ragnar Hallsten               70:26    17:08    32:00    35:00   44:01   57:28   61:33    66:52   68:34   70:26                                          
                 OK Roto                                17:08    14:52     3:00    9:01   13:27    4:05     5:19    1:42    1:52                                          



H70  (33)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(236)  4(230)  5(214)  6(193)   7(197)  8(200)       M                                          

     1        51 Rolf Andersson                36:09     3:39    11:18    13:06   19:14   27:44   30:36    34:02   35:04   36:09                                          
                 Rimbo SOK                               3:39     7:39     1:48    6:08    8:30    2:52     3:26    1:02    1:05                                          
     2        59 Harry Söderberg               37:22     3:43    12:31    14:13   20:42   29:09   31:57    35:24   36:14   37:22                                          
                 FK Friskus Varberg                      3:43     8:48     1:42    6:29    8:27    2:48     3:27    0:50    1:08                                          
     3        52 Melvin Nilsson                37:36     3:50    12:33    14:23   20:48   29:15   32:04    35:33   36:23   37:36                                          
                 Deje SF                                 3:50     8:43     1:50    6:25    8:27    2:49     3:29    0:50    1:13                                          
     4        61 Nils Jansson                  37:54     4:17    12:26    14:04   20:28   29:21   32:09    35:54   36:41   37:54                                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           4:17     8:09     1:38    6:24    8:53    2:48     3:45    0:47    1:13                                          
     5       512 Sigurd Wallén                 38:20     3:52    11:45    13:41   20:22   28:49   31:59    35:53   37:05   38:20                                          
                 Täby OK                                 3:52     7:53     1:56    6:41    8:27    3:10     3:54    1:12    1:15                                          
     6        37 Göran Larsson                 39:25     4:15    13:07    14:51   20:59   30:03   33:25    37:12   38:02   39:25                                          
                 Södertälje-Nykvar                       4:15     8:52     1:44    6:08    9:04    3:22     3:47    0:50    1:23                                          
     7        66 Kjell Persson                 39:51     4:11    12:53    14:51   21:16   30:30   33:32    37:27   38:39   39:51                                          
                 Mariestads FK                           4:11     8:42     1:58    6:25    9:14    3:02     3:55    1:12    1:12                                          
     8        38 Åke Hogedal                   42:29     5:17    14:04    15:50   24:04   33:15   36:07    40:12   41:20   42:29                                          
                 Kungälvs OK                             5:17     8:47     1:46    8:14    9:11    2:52     4:05    1:08    1:09                                          
     9        53 Iver Rognstad                 42:44     3:50    12:33    14:17   24:50   34:07   36:51    40:20   41:24   42:44                                          
                 Hadeland O-lag                          3:50     8:43     1:44   10:33    9:17    2:44     3:29    1:04    1:20                                          
    10        64 Lars Lundkvist                43:55     4:15    14:38    16:27   22:57   33:25   36:40    41:14   42:27   43:55                                          
                 HJS-Vansbro OK                          4:15    10:23     1:49    6:30   10:28    3:15     4:34    1:13    1:28                                          
    11        55 Arne Gustavsson               44:03     4:34    14:32    16:33   24:22   34:05   37:23    41:43   42:44   44:03                                          
                 Säterbygdens OK                         4:34     9:58     2:01    7:49    9:43    3:18     4:20    1:01    1:19                                          
    12       511 Klas Tykesson                 44:44     4:47    14:54    17:03   25:06   35:54   38:51    42:58   43:46   44:44                                          
                 Rävetofta OK                            4:47    10:07     2:09    8:03   10:48    2:57     4:07    0:48    0:58                                          
    13        41 Bertil Pettersson             47:22     4:27    18:12    19:56   27:23   37:27   40:37    45:10   46:01   47:22                                          
                 OK Tyr                                  4:27    13:45     1:44    7:27   10:04    3:10     4:33    0:51    1:21                                          
    14        34 Gunnar Nyman                  47:36     4:57    16:19    18:18   25:54   37:28   40:35    44:51   46:07   47:36                                          
                 OK Djerf                                4:57    11:22     1:59    7:36   11:34    3:07     4:16    1:16    1:29                                          
    15        44 Rolf Blom                     47:54     4:47    18:36    20:35   28:04   38:29   41:21    45:42   46:34   47:54                                          
                 Frölunda OL                             4:47    13:49     1:59    7:29   10:25    2:52     4:21    0:52    1:20                                          
    16        45 Lars-Erik Lindell             48:58     4:16    18:04    20:11   29:10   38:54   42:17    46:32   47:36   48:58                                          
                 Väsby OK                                4:16    13:48     2:07    8:59    9:44    3:23     4:15    1:04    1:22                                          
    17        35 Carl-Henrik Hallberg          49:22     4:56    15:24    17:43   25:54   37:06   40:37    46:45   47:50   49:22                                          
                 IK Uven                                 4:56    10:28     2:19    8:11   11:12    3:31     6:08    1:05    1:32                                          
    18        36 Sven Pettersson               50:08     5:02    15:50    18:03   26:38   38:22   42:06    47:14   48:38   50:08                                          
                 OK Tjärnen                              5:02    10:48     2:13    8:35   11:44    3:44     5:08    1:24    1:30                                          
    19        63 Ingemar Wehlin                51:44     5:14    15:47    18:04   26:32   40:02   44:42    49:05   50:10   51:44                                          
                 Norrköpings AIS                         5:14    10:33     2:17    8:28   13:30    4:40     4:23    1:05    1:34                                          
    20        60 Torbjörn Lindén               52:02     6:42    16:20    18:29   27:05   40:51   44:35    49:26   50:39   52:02                                          
                 Västvärmlands OK                        6:42     9:38     2:09    8:36   13:46    3:44     4:51    1:13    1:23                                          
    21        46 Erling Lundgren               52:42     5:00    19:40    21:53   30:35   42:41   46:07    50:26   51:26   52:42                                          
                 OK Grane                                5:00    14:40     2:13    8:42   12:06    3:26     4:19    1:00    1:16                                          
    22        65 Bror Svensson                 53:26     5:35    20:45    23:08   31:27   42:08   45:39    50:57   51:59   53:26                                          
                 Uddevalla IS                            5:35    15:10     2:23    8:19   10:41    3:31     5:18    1:02    1:27                                          
    23        33 Bert Persson                  53:31     4:57    15:40    18:31   27:54   42:02   45:42    50:37   51:57   53:31                                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:57    10:43     2:51    9:23   14:08    3:40     4:55    1:20    1:34                                          
    24        67 Tor Andersson                 53:39     5:44    17:02    19:22   27:36   39:34   43:21    50:28   51:57   53:39                                          
                 Norrköpings AIS                         5:44    11:18     2:20    8:14   11:58    3:47     7:07    1:29    1:42                                          
    25        42 Tor-Erik Andersson            56:20     5:39    25:33    27:45   35:06   46:27   49:44    53:52   55:04   56:20                                          
                 OK Tjärnen                              5:39    19:54     2:12    7:21   11:21    3:17     4:08    1:12    1:16                                          
    26        49 Ulf Pihlblad                  56:47     5:04    15:38    17:47   37:02   47:20   50:27    54:17   55:20   56:47                                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             5:04    10:34     2:09   19:15   10:18    3:07     3:50    1:03    1:27                                          
    26        50 Folke Westberg                56:47     4:19    12:59    15:04   22:17   34:48   51:24    54:46   55:33   56:47                                          
                 Säterbygdens OK                         4:19     8:40     2:05    7:13   12:31   16:36     3:22    0:47    1:14                                          
    28        39 Kåre Andreasson               61:44     5:15    25:17    27:24   37:18   49:30   53:28    58:54   60:13   61:44          671:52   678:10  689:49  694:46 
                 OK Nipan                                5:15    20:02     2:07    9:54   12:12    3:58     5:26    1:19    1:31            *162     *164    *175    *180 
                                                       699:00   704:47   706:28                                                                                           
                                                         *182     *186     *100                                                                                           
    29       510 Björn Broman                  62:50     4:51    14:13    33:47   41:23   52:38   56:03    60:26   61:26   62:50                                          
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:51     9:22    19:34    7:36   11:15    3:25     4:23    1:00    1:24                                          
    30       504 Allan Karlsson                64:22     4:40    19:51    22:11   41:24   52:38   56:13    61:15   62:58   64:22                                          
                 OK Tylöskog                             4:40    15:11     2:20   19:13   11:14    3:35     5:02    1:43    1:24                                          
    31        43 Olle Jonsson                  68:12     4:54    15:31    17:36   36:50   47:41   60:49    65:20   66:34   68:12           66:33                          
                 Ludvika OK                              4:54    10:37     2:05   19:14   10:51   13:08     4:31    1:14    1:38            *200                          

              47 Stig Lundin                  Felst.     6:29    18:15    20:50   51:33   -----   -----    -----   84:23   86:02                                          
                 Eskilstuna OL                           6:29    11:46     2:35   30:43                            32:50    1:39                                          
              40 Bo Öhrström                  Felst.     6:16    -----    -----   -----   20:55   25:51    31:52   33:27   35:46                                          
                 OK Amne                                 6:16                             14:39    4:56     6:01    1:35    2:19                                          



H65  (51)                            
                                                       1(202)   2(233)   3(236)  4(229)  5(228)  6(213)   7(194)  8(198)  9(200)       M                                  

     1        91 Nils Grann                    38:26     2:43    11:32    13:07   18:26   19:31   30:13    33:36   36:51   37:30   38:26                                  
                 Kristinehamns OK                        2:43     8:49     1:35    5:19    1:05   10:42     3:23    3:15    0:39    0:56                                  
     2        94 Svante Nyström                39:30     3:11    13:00    14:35   19:20   20:41   31:25    34:53   37:51   38:33   39:30                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    3:11     9:49     1:35    4:45    1:21   10:44     3:28    2:58    0:42    0:57                                  
     3        86 Erland Ling                   41:13     2:38    14:34    16:07   20:53   22:23   32:51    36:17   39:33   40:17   41:13                                  
                 IK Hakarpspojkarna                      2:38    11:56     1:33    4:46    1:30   10:28     3:26    3:16    0:44    0:56                                  
     4       100 Jan-Olof Sandell              42:26     6:14    16:05    17:45   23:06   24:15   33:51    37:22   40:26   41:14   42:26                                  
                 OK Milan                                6:14     9:51     1:40    5:21    1:09    9:36     3:31    3:04    0:48    1:12                                  
     5        96 Karl-Axel Stjernström         42:54     5:09    14:14    15:54   21:18   22:40   33:58    37:36   40:50   41:39   42:54                                  
                 OK Hedströmmen                          5:09     9:05     1:40    5:24    1:22   11:18     3:38    3:14    0:49    1:15                                  
     6        80 Göran Olofsson                42:55     3:16    12:06    13:37   21:49   23:21   34:03    37:27   40:44   41:41   42:55                                  
                 Fjärås AIK                              3:16     8:50     1:31    8:12    1:32   10:42     3:24    3:17    0:57    1:14                                  
     7       105 Torbjörn Ericsson             43:20     4:44    14:16    15:53   21:14   22:33   33:48    37:28   41:11   41:59   43:20                                  
                 Köping-Kolsva OK                        4:44     9:32     1:37    5:21    1:19   11:15     3:40    3:43    0:48    1:21                                  
     8        92 Sivert Söderbärg              43:21     5:02    14:16    15:59   22:05   23:24   33:40    37:42   41:31   42:15   43:21                                  
                 OK Roslagen                             5:02     9:14     1:43    6:06    1:19   10:16     4:02    3:49    0:44    1:06                                  
     9       117 Per-Olof Eckerlid             43:23     3:02    12:58    14:41   22:45   23:57   33:41    37:26   41:29   42:19   43:23                                  
                 Sävedalens AIK                          3:02     9:56     1:43    8:04    1:12    9:44     3:45    4:03    0:50    1:04                                  
    10       108 Hans Östlund                  43:24     3:10    13:30    15:11   21:01   22:23   32:01    35:57   41:13   42:14   43:24            52:07   56:28   58:55 
                 OK Kroppefjäll                          3:10    10:20     1:41    5:50    1:22    9:38     3:56    5:16    1:01    1:10             *162    *166    *164 
                                                        66:50    71:26    83:32   87:06   88:49                                                                           
                                                         *175     *179     *182    *186    *100                                                                           
    11       513 Ivan Ernvid                   43:41     3:19    12:57    14:35   20:28   21:57   32:53    36:58   41:26   42:19   43:41                                  
                 Nitta IF                                3:19     9:38     1:38    5:53    1:29   10:56     4:05    4:28    0:53    1:22                                  
    12        76 Åke Tidman                    44:15     3:13    12:49    14:42   20:07   21:38   33:45    37:33   42:13   43:06   44:15                                  
                 OK Kolmården                            3:13     9:36     1:53    5:25    1:31   12:07     3:48    4:40    0:53    1:09                                  
    13        73 Gunnar Johansson              44:38     3:01    13:52    15:56   22:10   23:32   34:45    39:07   42:37   43:30   44:38                                  
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:01    10:51     2:04    6:14    1:22   11:13     4:22    3:30    0:53    1:08                                  
    14        93 Stig Bengtsson                45:07     3:23    14:21    16:22   22:21   23:41   34:53    39:02   42:48   43:47   45:07                                  
                 OK Amne                                 3:23    10:58     2:01    5:59    1:20   11:12     4:09    3:46    0:59    1:20                                  
    15       107 Lennart Karlsson              45:54     3:16    15:22    17:02   25:02   26:17   36:09    39:56   43:49   44:41   45:54                                  
                 OK Grip                                 3:16    12:06     1:40    8:00    1:15    9:52     3:47    3:53    0:52    1:13                                  
    16        81 Hans-Erik Hansson             45:55     3:12    13:15    15:03   22:13   23:52   34:58    39:26   43:26   44:33   45:55                                  
                 Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:12    10:03     1:48    7:10    1:39   11:06     4:28    4:00    1:07    1:22                                  
    17        97 Ingvar Hejdström              45:58     3:29    14:26    16:24   22:16   23:58   36:34    40:21   43:48   44:45   45:58                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             3:29    10:57     1:58    5:52    1:42   12:36     3:47    3:27    0:57    1:13                                  
    18       584 Rolf Larsson                  46:18     3:22    17:15    19:03   24:46   26:00   36:16    40:20   44:00   45:00   46:18                                  
                 Degerfors OK                            3:22    13:53     1:48    5:43    1:14   10:16     4:04    3:40    1:00    1:18                                  
    19        70 Folke Nyström                 46:25     2:59    13:11    15:20   27:05   28:15   38:11    41:30   44:39   45:20   46:25                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    2:59    10:12     2:09   11:45    1:10    9:56     3:19    3:09    0:41    1:05                                  
    20        68 Ragnar Olsson                 47:31     6:59    16:38    18:35   24:10   25:39   37:56    41:52   45:20   46:19   47:31                                  
                 Ronneby OK                              6:59     9:39     1:57    5:35    1:29   12:17     3:56    3:28    0:59    1:12                                  
    21        79 Kjell Mjöberg                 47:48     3:06    17:26    19:32   26:16   27:46   38:03    41:55   45:39   46:37   47:48                                  
                 Hallstahammars OK                       3:06    14:20     2:06    6:44    1:30   10:17     3:52    3:44    0:58    1:11                                  
    22       106 Karl-Erik Holmberg            48:10     3:40    14:08    15:57   22:44   24:14   37:47    42:06   46:01   46:54   48:10                                  
                 Fjärås AIK                              3:40    10:28     1:49    6:47    1:30   13:33     4:19    3:55    0:53    1:16                                  
    23        78 Sören Bråhn                   48:13     3:19    13:00    14:52   21:01   22:39   37:21    41:21   46:27   47:13   48:13                                  
                 OK Berget                               3:19     9:41     1:52    6:09    1:38   14:42     4:00    5:06    0:46    1:00                                  
    24       515 Nils Emanuelsson              48:21     3:10    12:41    14:52   19:56   21:02   34:30    41:48   46:20   47:16   48:21                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    3:10     9:31     2:11    5:04    1:06   13:28     7:18    4:32    0:56    1:05                                  
    25       110 Owe Wilhelmsson               48:28     3:24    12:49    14:55   20:40   22:49   34:56    41:50   46:15   47:17   48:28                                  
                 Ulriksbergs IK                          3:24     9:25     2:06    5:45    2:09   12:07     6:54    4:25    1:02    1:11                                  
    26       118 Arne Pettersson               49:05     3:26    15:17    17:08   24:52   26:28   38:58    43:14   47:05   48:00   49:05                                  
                 IFK Moras OK                            3:26    11:51     1:51    7:44    1:36   12:30     4:16    3:51    0:55    1:05                                  
    27       101 Bengt Bucht                   49:37     3:15    17:03    18:57   24:36   26:10   38:14    42:39   47:25   48:23   49:37                                  
                 Järfälla OK                             3:15    13:48     1:54    5:39    1:34   12:04     4:25    4:46    0:58    1:14                                  
    28       113 Rolf Grälls                   50:11     4:18    15:26    17:38   24:12   26:01   38:59    43:41   47:45   48:53   50:11                                  
                 OK Kåre                                 4:18    11:08     2:12    6:34    1:49   12:58     4:42    4:04    1:08    1:18                                  
    29        72 Karl-Axel Nilsson             50:19     3:09    13:31    15:21   24:55   26:34   40:32    44:30   48:05   48:59   50:19                                  
                 Kungälvs OK                             3:09    10:22     1:50    9:34    1:39   13:58     3:58    3:35    0:54    1:20                                  
    30        71 Johnny Wallinge               51:10     2:57    13:45    15:49   22:29   24:08   39:01    43:28   48:43   49:39   51:10                                  
                 OK Kolmården                            2:57    10:48     2:04    6:40    1:39   14:53     4:27    5:15    0:56    1:31                                  
    31        84 Arne Fredholm                 52:41     3:59    16:27    19:03   26:01   28:18   41:45    46:11   50:21   51:22   52:41                                  
                 Frölunda OL                             3:59    12:28     2:36    6:58    2:17   13:27     4:26    4:10    1:01    1:19                                  
    32        85 Kurt Zander                   53:28     3:47    16:19    18:28   25:16   26:50   42:48    47:27   51:19   52:19   53:28            17:57                 
                 Västerås SK OK                          3:47    12:32     2:09    6:48    1:34   15:58     4:39    3:52    1:00    1:09             *235                 
    33        74 Karl Ekström                  53:33     3:28    16:23    18:27   26:34   30:20   42:50    46:52   51:13   52:12   53:33                                  
                 OK Alferna                              3:28    12:55     2:04    8:07    3:46   12:30     4:02    4:21    0:59    1:21                                  
    34        77 Sune Ahlin                    54:16     3:56    15:50    18:00   24:58   26:57   41:23    46:40   50:54   52:03   54:16                                  
                 Stora Sundby GOIF                       3:56    11:54     2:10    6:58    1:59   14:26     5:17    4:14    1:09    2:13                                  
    35       102 Ingvar Josefsson              55:14     3:07    21:51    23:42   30:08   32:00   45:04    49:03   53:10   54:00   55:14                                  
                 Rydboholms SK                           3:07    18:44     1:51    6:26    1:52   13:04     3:59    4:07    0:50    1:14                                  
    36       112 Arne Yngström                 55:43     3:35    15:55    18:11   26:56   28:27   43:40    48:49   53:13   54:24   55:43                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             3:35    12:20     2:16    8:45    1:31   15:13     5:09    4:24    1:11    1:19                                  
    37        82 Sven-Erik Widin               57:03     3:25    17:27    19:44   33:04   34:46   46:27    50:25   54:40   55:46   57:03                                  
                 OK Österåker                            3:25    14:02     2:17   13:20    1:42   11:41     3:58    4:15    1:06    1:17                                  
    38       111 Jouko Taskinen                58:20     3:51    14:26    16:11   26:20   31:31   43:50    48:33   56:21   57:13   58:20                                  
                 Västerås SOK                            3:51    10:35     1:45   10:09    5:11   12:19     4:43    7:48    0:52    1:07                                  
    39        89 Rainer Kankainen              58:45     3:40    22:27    25:19   32:24   34:45   46:57    52:07   56:15   57:26   58:45                                  
                 Häverödals SK                           3:40    18:47     2:52    7:05    2:21   12:12     5:10    4:08    1:11    1:19                                  
    40        87 Bo Andersson                  60:17     4:18    16:08    18:33   32:29   34:16   46:42    52:32   57:42   58:49   60:17                                  
                 Valbo Allmänna IF                       4:18    11:50     2:25   13:56    1:47   12:26     5:50    5:10    1:07    1:28                                  
    41        99 Lars Söderlund                61:23     7:20    20:40    22:58   30:36   32:50   50:19    55:01   58:53   59:55   61:23                                  
                 Hallstahammars OK                       7:20    13:20     2:18    7:38    2:14   17:29     4:42    3:52    1:02    1:28                                  
    42       109 Evgeny Tarantsev              61:25     4:56    19:14    22:14   29:50   35:35   50:23    54:57   59:04   60:14   61:25                                  
                 OK Yeisk                                4:56    14:18     3:00    7:36    5:45   14:48     4:34    4:07    1:10    1:11                                  
    43        90 Gunnar Bylund                 61:53     4:01    17:45    20:38   28:40   30:32   46:48    54:23   59:10   60:13   61:53                                  
                 Rydboholms SK                           4:01    13:44     2:53    8:02    1:52   16:16     7:35    4:47    1:03    1:40                                  
    44        98 Heikki Rissanen               62:51     3:26    17:09    19:23   36:55   38:29   51:30    56:08   60:31   61:48   62:51                                  
                 Mariestads FK                           3:26    13:43     2:14   17:32    1:34   13:01     4:38    4:23    1:17    1:03                                  
    45        75 Stig Sundberg                 63:41     4:03    24:33    26:47   34:36   36:30   50:20    55:26   61:10   62:06   63:41                                  
                 Säterbygdens OK                         4:03    20:30     2:14    7:49    1:54   13:50     5:06    5:44    0:56    1:35                                  
    46        95 Stig Jansson                  65:13     3:54    16:38    18:45   30:09   31:59   50:38    57:05   61:48   63:17   65:13                                  
                 Domnarvets GOIF                         3:54    12:44     2:07   11:24    1:50   18:39     6:27    4:43    1:29    1:56                                  
    47        69 Karl-Henrik Lovang            67:57     3:16    29:41    31:29   40:34   41:58   53:07    60:44   65:34   66:38   67:57                                  
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    3:16    26:25     1:48    9:05    1:24   11:09     7:37    4:50    1:04    1:19                                  
    48       116 Ove Hillström                 68:41     3:44    14:50    17:07   34:08   35:35   54:45    61:22   65:53   67:10   68:41            16:29                 
                 HJS-Vansbro OK                          3:44    11:06     2:17   17:01    1:27   19:10     6:37    4:31    1:17    1:31             *235                 

             114 Ove Johansson                Felst.     2:55    11:41    13:25   18:44   19:51   -----    36:32   40:05   40:47   41:55            32:40                 
                 OK Järnbärarna                          2:55     8:46     1:44    5:19    1:07            16:41    3:33    0:42    1:08             *214                 
              88 Hjalmar Nordquist            Felst.     3:49    12:42    14:38   20:04   21:12   -----    37:27   41:23   42:04   43:22            33:42                 
                 OK Järnbärarna                          3:49     8:53     1:56    5:26    1:08            16:15    3:56    0:41    1:18             *214                 
             103 Martin Engqvist              Felst.     4:12    13:36    15:14   23:23   -----   34:39    38:42   42:20   43:15   44:32                                  
                 Upsala IF                               4:12     9:24     1:38    8:09           11:16     4:03    3:38    0:55    1:17                                  



H60  (39)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(238)  4(240)  5(229)  6(214)   7(193)  8(197)  9(200)       M                                  

     1       132 Stefan Larsson                36:50     3:17     9:58    14:48   15:47   21:51   30:18    32:24   35:14   35:52   36:50                                  
                 OK Njudung                              3:17     6:41     4:50    0:59    6:04    8:27     2:06    2:50    0:38    0:58                                  
     2       151 Sture Björk                   37:36     2:44     8:57    13:46   14:51   20:32   30:04    32:25   35:37   36:26   37:36                                  
                 OK Kåre                                 2:44     6:13     4:49    1:05    5:41    9:32     2:21    3:12    0:49    1:10                                  
     3       136 Anders Sellgren               39:17     3:02     9:35    14:57   16:02   22:08   31:24    33:52   37:22   38:14   39:17                                  
                 Sigtuna OK                              3:02     6:33     5:22    1:05    6:06    9:16     2:28    3:30    0:52    1:03                                  
     4       146 Rune Sandberg                 39:24     3:14    10:57    15:56   17:00   22:41   32:06    34:26   37:39   38:30   39:24                                  
                 Uddevalla OK                            3:14     7:43     4:59    1:04    5:41    9:25     2:20    3:13    0:51    0:54                                  
     5       516 John Kristian Sörensen        40:01     3:02     9:46    15:36   16:50   22:52   31:07    34:21   38:02   38:51   40:01                                  
                 Indre Östvold OK                        3:02     6:44     5:50    1:14    6:02    8:15     3:14    3:41    0:49    1:10                                  
     6       119 Bengt Eriksson                40:59     3:33    11:36    16:55   18:03   24:36   33:38    35:56   39:03   39:49   40:59                                  
                 Sundsvalls OK                           3:33     8:03     5:19    1:08    6:33    9:02     2:18    3:07    0:46    1:10                                  
     7       148 Kjell-Åke Ryen                41:09     3:39    10:56    16:17   18:15   25:07   34:02    36:22   39:33   40:21   41:09                                  
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:39     7:17     5:21    1:58    6:52    8:55     2:20    3:11    0:48    0:48                                  
     8       150 Lars Finbom                   42:30     3:11    10:16    16:30   17:38   25:11   35:03    37:25   40:45   41:25   42:30                                  
                 OK Landehof                             3:11     7:05     6:14    1:08    7:33    9:52     2:22    3:20    0:40    1:05                                  
     9       147 Lars Edström                  44:19     3:31    11:04    17:24   18:48   25:45   35:29    38:14   42:11   43:02   44:19                                  
                 OK Nipan                                3:31     7:33     6:20    1:24    6:57    9:44     2:45    3:57    0:51    1:17                                  
    10       143 Karl-Gustav Klemets           44:41     3:44    10:50    16:31   17:54   26:58   36:59    39:43   42:54   43:40   44:41                                  
                 Hallstahammars OK                       3:44     7:06     5:41    1:23    9:04   10:01     2:44    3:11    0:46    1:01                                  
    11       144 Håkan Mossberg                45:15     3:43    11:47    18:06   19:22   26:12   37:04    39:49   43:18   44:11   45:15                                  
                 OK Järnbärarna                          3:43     8:04     6:19    1:16    6:50   10:52     2:45    3:29    0:53    1:04                                  
    12       149 Göran Berg                    45:35     4:16    11:36    17:55   19:14   26:54   37:17    40:06   43:38   44:29   45:35                                  
                 Sundsvalls OK                           4:16     7:20     6:19    1:19    7:40   10:23     2:49    3:32    0:51    1:06                                  
    13       153 Göran Bengtsson               46:27     3:46    11:40    19:02   20:22   27:56   38:06    40:59   44:28   45:19   46:27                                  
                 IK Trenne Ullared                       3:46     7:54     7:22    1:20    7:34   10:10     2:53    3:29    0:51    1:08                                  
    14       582 Torsten Westman               46:41     5:24    13:01    19:10   20:35   27:14   38:39    41:17   44:47   45:37   46:41                                  
                 OK Nolaskogsarna                        5:24     7:37     6:09    1:25    6:39   11:25     2:38    3:30    0:50    1:04                                  
    15       124 Waste Byström                 46:48     4:35    13:16    20:05   21:45   28:20   38:41    41:13   44:23   45:35   46:48                                  
                 OK Virdarna                             4:35     8:41     6:49    1:40    6:35   10:21     2:32    3:10    1:12    1:13                                  
    16       122 Gustav Krigh                  46:49     4:34    13:13    20:14   21:40   28:22   38:42    41:11   44:22   45:33   46:49                                  
                 OK Nipan                                4:34     8:39     7:01    1:26    6:42   10:20     2:29    3:11    1:11    1:16                                  
    17       137 Tryggve Ottosson              47:40     3:36    10:59    16:52   18:05   27:42   39:20    42:03   45:49   46:35   47:40                                  
                 Valbo Allmänna IF                       3:36     7:23     5:53    1:13    9:37   11:38     2:43    3:46    0:46    1:05                                  
    18       120 Kjell Larsson                 50:12     4:08    12:44    20:26   22:19   29:03   42:03    44:41   48:15   49:11   50:12                                  
                 OK Alferna                              4:08     8:36     7:42    1:53    6:44   13:00     2:38    3:34    0:56    1:01                                  
    19       152 Jouko O Pajulampi             50:52     4:13    13:06    20:32   22:00   29:52   42:07    45:00   48:45   49:43   50:52                                  
                 OK Tjärnen                              4:13     8:53     7:26    1:28    7:52   12:15     2:53    3:45    0:58    1:09                                  
    20       139 Lars Henriksson               51:40     3:52    12:16    20:01   21:33   29:28   41:47    45:03   49:17   50:17   51:40                                  
                 OK Älme                                 3:52     8:24     7:45    1:32    7:55   12:19     3:16    4:14    1:00    1:23                                  
    21       518 Hans Sahlberg                 51:58     4:27    13:50    21:35   23:07   30:54   43:13    46:09   49:50   50:42   51:58                                  
                 Långhundra IF                           4:27     9:23     7:45    1:32    7:47   12:19     2:56    3:41    0:52    1:16                                  
    22       155 Ewald Eriksson                52:14     4:31    13:26    20:37   22:06   29:59   42:14    45:22   49:45   50:49   52:14                                  
                 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    4:31     8:55     7:11    1:29    7:53   12:15     3:08    4:23    1:04    1:25                                  
    23       133 Sune Liljekvist               52:49     3:25    10:49    18:36   19:55   32:56   44:15    47:10   50:42   51:36   52:49                                  
                 OK Hedströmmen                          3:25     7:24     7:47    1:19   13:01   11:19     2:55    3:32    0:54    1:13                                  
    24       123 Lars-Erik Larsson             53:04     3:39    11:25    17:20   18:43   29:36   42:43    45:37   50:54   51:45   53:04                                  
                 OK Amne                                 3:39     7:46     5:55    1:23   10:53   13:07     2:54    5:17    0:51    1:19                                  
    25       126 Stig Israelsson               53:07     4:02    13:38    22:56   24:30   32:15   44:11    47:05   51:03   51:55   53:07                                  
                 OK Tylöskog                             4:02     9:36     9:18    1:34    7:45   11:56     2:54    3:58    0:52    1:12                                  
    26       154 Evert Karlsson                53:10     3:54    12:18    19:01   20:31   28:56   44:11    46:52   50:51   51:57   53:10                                  
                 Rimbo SOK                               3:54     8:24     6:43    1:30    8:25   15:15     2:41    3:59    1:06    1:13                                  
    27       128 Sigurd Olsson                 54:52    11:12    20:29    26:49   28:22   36:21   46:21    49:13   53:03   53:47   54:52                                  
                 Säterbygdens OK                        11:12     9:17     6:20    1:33    7:59   10:00     2:52    3:50    0:44    1:05                                  
    28       141 Kay Svensson                  58:21     3:40    16:04    25:25   27:02   36:05   49:10    52:12   56:03   57:01   58:21                                  
                 OK P4                                   3:40    12:24     9:21    1:37    9:03   13:05     3:02    3:51    0:58    1:20                                  
    29       134 Lars-Åke Larsson              59:24     4:11    13:37    24:12   25:46   36:04   49:24    52:43   57:00   58:03   59:24                                  
                 OK Tranan                               4:11     9:26    10:35    1:34   10:18   13:20     3:19    4:17    1:03    1:21                                  
    30       138 Göran Nilsson                 60:32     4:39    15:40    26:08   27:25   36:23   50:15    53:29   58:03   59:08   60:32                                  
                 Valbo Allmänna IF                       4:39    11:01    10:28    1:17    8:58   13:52     3:14    4:34    1:05    1:24                                  
    31       121 Rune Spetz                    61:02     4:46    13:12    22:16   23:29   35:00   51:57    54:56   58:46   59:41   61:02                                  
                 Nitta IF                                4:46     8:26     9:04    1:13   11:31   16:57     2:59    3:50    0:55    1:21                                  
    32       142 Jan Karlsson                  62:01     4:23    16:55    26:41   28:31   37:56   53:26    56:15   59:54   60:48   62:01                                  
                 Växjö Allmänna IS                       4:23    12:32     9:46    1:50    9:25   15:30     2:49    3:39    0:54    1:13                                  
    33       127 Kurt Nilsson                  62:32     4:52    14:32    22:24   24:01   34:26   48:53    54:56   60:08   61:15   62:32                                  
                 Nyköpings OK                            4:52     9:40     7:52    1:37   10:25   14:27     6:03    5:12    1:07    1:17                                  
    34       145 Svend Borgbjerg               64:02     5:54    14:42    30:52   32:32   40:11   53:11    56:51   61:49   62:56   64:02                                  
                 Silkeborg OK                            5:54     8:48    16:10    1:40    7:39   13:00     3:40    4:58    1:07    1:06                                  
    35       519 Olle Larsson                  68:48     5:17    18:10    27:22   29:27   37:47   57:20    61:49   66:18   67:30   68:48                                  
                 Ålems OK                                5:17    12:53     9:12    2:05    8:20   19:33     4:29    4:29    1:12    1:18                                  
    36       131 Knud Erik Thomsen             71:29     5:15    17:22    27:29   29:52   41:24   59:34    63:28   68:55   70:09   71:29                                  
                 Svendborg OK                            5:15    12:07    10:07    2:23   11:32   18:10     3:54    5:27    1:14    1:20                                  
    37       140 Rolf Helmersson               76:46     4:03    13:29    20:38   22:19   47:57   66:22    69:48   74:17   75:29   76:46                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:03     9:26     7:09    1:41   25:38   18:25     3:26    4:29    1:12    1:17                                  
    38       520 Jan Hörke                     84:25    16:24    32:34    42:36   44:34   54:36   72:27    76:15   81:44   83:16   84:25                                  
                 OK Skogsvargarna                       16:24    16:10    10:02    1:58   10:02   17:51     3:48    5:29    1:32    1:09                                  
    39       517 Ragnar Persson                96:10     6:54    30:58    40:34   42:55   56:55   82:12    86:35   93:11   94:30   96:10                                  
                 Enebybergs IF                           6:54    24:04     9:36    2:21   14:00   25:17     4:23    6:36    1:19    1:40                                  



H55  (25)                            
                                                       1(202)   2(238)   3(240)  4(229)  5(230)  6(233)   7(213)  8(194)  9(197) 10(200)       M                          

     1       177 Agne Bengtsson                41:32     2:14    15:06    16:10   22:35   24:28   28:09    34:37   37:37   39:53   40:28   41:32                          
                 OK Kompassen                            2:14    12:52     1:04    6:25    1:53    3:41     6:28    3:00    2:16    0:35    1:04                          
     2       165 Claes-Göran Strand            43:26     2:34    15:58    17:24   23:36   25:58   30:24    36:06   39:21   41:42   42:23   43:26                          
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:34    13:24     1:26    6:12    2:22    4:26     5:42    3:15    2:21    0:41    1:03                          
     3       170 Gunnar Ehn                    44:11     2:15    14:35    15:49   21:32   27:32   31:10    37:11   40:06   42:28   43:07   44:11                          
                 Tullinge SK                             2:15    12:20     1:14    5:43    6:00    3:38     6:01    2:55    2:22    0:39    1:04                          
     4       174 Inge Löwegren                 45:16     2:29    16:42    17:54   24:45   26:40   30:59    37:28   40:48   43:28   44:08   45:16                          
                 Katrineholms OK                         2:29    14:13     1:12    6:51    1:55    4:19     6:29    3:20    2:40    0:40    1:08                          
     5       159 Sven-Olof Larsson             45:36     2:38    16:54    18:10   24:52   27:21   32:06    38:30   41:48   43:59   44:34   45:36                          
                 Växjö Allmänna IS                       2:38    14:16     1:16    6:42    2:29    4:45     6:24    3:18    2:11    0:35    1:02                          
     6       172 Weine Fredriksson             45:48     3:10    16:44    18:00   25:42   27:40   31:29    37:50   41:15   43:41   44:32   45:48                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          3:10    13:34     1:16    7:42    1:58    3:49     6:21    3:25    2:26    0:51    1:16                          
     7       522 Bengt Gruvberger              46:48     2:23    16:51    18:22   24:21   26:27   31:19    38:55   42:20   44:42   45:48   46:48                          
                 OK Djerf                                2:23    14:28     1:31    5:59    2:06    4:52     7:36    3:25    2:22    1:06    1:00                          
     8       169 Ingvar Bergman                47:41     2:46    19:00    19:57   26:54   28:54   33:01    39:41   43:15   45:42   46:25   47:41                          
                 OK Tranan                               2:46    16:14     0:57    6:57    2:00    4:07     6:40    3:34    2:27    0:43    1:16                          
     9       521 Per-Olof Fernberg             47:48     2:45    18:16    19:21   25:19   28:25   34:45    40:58   43:57   46:08   46:50   47:48                          
                 IS Skanne                               2:45    15:31     1:05    5:58    3:06    6:20     6:13    2:59    2:11    0:42    0:58                          
    10       164 Göran Forsberg                48:41     2:49    16:40    18:03   24:46   27:19   31:54    38:05   44:20   46:51   47:40   48:41                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             2:49    13:51     1:23    6:43    2:33    4:35     6:11    6:15    2:31    0:49    1:01                          
    11       166 Christer Nälemark             52:42     2:53    23:06    24:23   30:14   32:55   38:55    45:23   48:38   50:59   51:40   52:42                          
                 OK Djerf                                2:53    20:13     1:17    5:51    2:41    6:00     6:28    3:15    2:21    0:41    1:02                          
    12       162 Larseric Larsson              53:05     3:44    19:54    21:05   27:21   29:13   37:00    43:50   48:26   50:53   51:51   53:05                          
                 Degerfors OK                            3:44    16:10     1:11    6:16    1:52    7:47     6:50    4:36    2:27    0:58    1:14                          
    13       173 Håkan Nilsson                 54:24     3:20    21:14    22:49   29:45   32:17   41:00    47:26   50:29   52:45   53:28   54:24                          
                 Malmö OK                                3:20    17:54     1:35    6:56    2:32    8:43     6:26    3:03    2:16    0:43    0:56                          
    14       156 Tomas Norlén                  54:41     6:42    21:18    22:38   32:09   34:22   39:20    47:14   50:36   53:01   53:44   54:41                          
                 Södertälje-Nykvar                       6:42    14:36     1:20    9:31    2:13    4:58     7:54    3:22    2:25    0:43    0:57                          
    15       160 Gert Olsson                   56:06     3:12    18:18    19:44   27:16   30:19   37:55    45:07   50:45   53:55   54:41   56:06                          
                 OK Silva                                3:12    15:06     1:26    7:32    3:03    7:36     7:12    5:38    3:10    0:46    1:25                          
    16       157 Gert Fredriksson              56:13     3:01    21:31    23:02   30:38   33:24   38:21    46:48   50:57   53:56   55:08   56:13                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:01    18:30     1:31    7:36    2:46    4:57     8:27    4:09    2:59    1:12    1:05                          
    17       180 Peter Hagström                56:32     2:48    19:02    20:26   30:04   33:21   39:29    47:12   51:26   54:16   55:22   56:32                          
                 GOIF Tjalve                             2:48    16:14     1:24    9:38    3:17    6:08     7:43    4:14    2:50    1:06    1:10                          
    18       163 Knut Sterten                  57:13     2:57    19:12    20:48   30:59   33:50   40:09    47:35   51:51   55:00   56:00   57:13                          
                 Gjö-Vard O-lag                          2:57    16:15     1:36   10:11    2:51    6:19     7:26    4:16    3:09    1:00    1:13                          
    19       178 Gunnar Haglund                58:31     2:41    22:43    24:24   33:11   35:33   42:24    50:10   54:02   56:33   57:24   58:31                          
                 OK Milan                                2:41    20:02     1:41    8:47    2:22    6:51     7:46    3:52    2:31    0:51    1:07                          
    20       171 Ove Johansson                 58:46     3:32    22:05    23:46   32:34   35:48   41:12    49:24   53:23   56:36   57:28   58:46                          
                 OK Kolmården                            3:32    18:33     1:41    8:48    3:14    5:24     8:12    3:59    3:13    0:52    1:18                          
    21       523 Ingemar Haglund               59:48     3:15    21:07    23:00   31:21   34:21   41:49    50:04   54:21   57:29   58:23   59:48                          
                 OK Djerf                                3:15    17:52     1:53    8:21    3:00    7:28     8:15    4:17    3:08    0:54    1:25                          
    22       179 Runar Aldén                   59:57     3:27    22:43    23:49   33:57   37:01   42:22    51:07   54:55   57:38   58:42   59:57                          
                 OK Kolmården                            3:27    19:16     1:06   10:08    3:04    5:21     8:45    3:48    2:43    1:04    1:15                          
    23       176 Kenneth Andersson             63:36     3:52    24:15    25:54   33:56   37:13   45:25    53:40   58:24   61:27   62:24   63:36                          
                 Valbo Allmänna IF                       3:52    20:23     1:39    8:02    3:17    8:12     8:15    4:44    3:03    0:57    1:12                          
    24       524 Greger Wedin                  64:44     2:48    20:15    21:38   29:17   43:00   47:43    56:01   59:52   62:36   63:24   64:44                          
                 Södertälje-Nykvar                       2:48    17:27     1:23    7:39   13:43    4:43     8:18    3:51    2:44    0:48    1:20                          

             168 Tommy Persson                Felst.     3:35    25:30    26:39   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----                                  
                 Hallstahammars OK                       3:35    21:55     1:09                                                                                           



H55 MOTION  (8)                      
                                                       1(205)   2(232)   3(239)  4(237)  5(235)  6(209)   7(211)  8(193)  9(197) 10(200)       M                          

     1       184 Kjell Karlsson                46:47     3:23    10:32    18:10   21:07   26:12   32:35    36:36   40:21   44:29   45:32   46:47                          
                 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                3:23     7:09     7:38    2:57    5:05    6:23     4:01    3:45    4:08    1:03    1:15                          
     2       186 Lennart Lindgren              50:13     6:13    12:59    21:04   24:18   28:52   35:46    39:43   43:42   47:54   48:59   50:13                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                          6:13     6:46     8:05    3:14    4:34    6:54     3:57    3:59    4:12    1:05    1:14                          
     3       185 Lars-Olov Johansson           54:49     4:27    12:41    23:16   26:23   32:35   40:07    44:18   48:30   52:25   53:43   54:49                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:27     8:14    10:35    3:07    6:12    7:32     4:11    4:12    3:55    1:18    1:06                          
     4       188 Jan Olof Hedberg              56:39     4:02    11:42    20:44   26:27   32:28   40:12    43:54   47:52   54:36   55:33   56:39                          
                 Gagnefs OK                              4:02     7:40     9:02    5:43    6:01    7:44     3:42    3:58    6:44    0:57    1:06                          
     5       187 Östen Andersson               57:45     4:05    11:22    20:39   26:02   31:30   39:40    45:15   50:57   55:37   56:30   57:45                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:05     7:17     9:17    5:23    5:28    8:10     5:35    5:42    4:40    0:53    1:15                          
     6       181 Anders Hallin                 57:58     4:37    13:01    23:00   26:14   34:52   42:56    46:43   51:06   55:32   56:28   57:58                          
                 IFK Södertälje                          4:37     8:24     9:59    3:14    8:38    8:04     3:47    4:23    4:26    0:56    1:30                          
     7       183 Lars Idstam                   58:02     4:40    13:37    23:27   28:38   34:51   42:52    46:29   51:03   55:37   57:00   58:02                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:40     8:57     9:50    5:11    6:13    8:01     3:37    4:34    4:34    1:23    1:02                          
     8       182 Ronny Persson                 74:27     6:24    16:56    28:24   36:43   43:10   53:36    60:02   66:04   71:29   72:48   74:27                          
                 Finspångs SOK                           6:24    10:32    11:28    8:19    6:27   10:26     6:26    6:02    5:25    1:19    1:39                          



H50  (17)                            
                                                       1(202)   2(232)   3(234)  4(240)  5(228)  6(230)   7(236)  8(214)  9(193) 10(198) 11(200)        M                 

     1       199 Hans-Erik Lang                47:16     2:21     8:46    11:36   18:19   28:18   29:22    33:11   40:06   42:19   45:35   46:17    47:16           26:39 
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    2:21     6:25     2:50    6:43    9:59    1:04     3:49    6:55    2:13    3:16    0:42     0:59            *230 
     2       201 Nils-Olov Bodin               48:40     2:30     8:17    10:50   18:59   26:49   28:23    32:53   40:23   42:37   47:06   47:39    48:40                 
                 Almby IK                                2:30     5:47     2:33    8:09    7:50    1:34     4:30    7:30    2:14    4:29    0:33     1:01                 
     2       526 Mats Gustafsson               48:40     2:28     9:05    11:50   18:23   26:27   27:50    31:36   39:46   42:30   46:20   47:17    48:40                 
                 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                2:28     6:37     2:45    6:33    8:04    1:23     3:46    8:10    2:44    3:50    0:57     1:23                 
     4       189 Gunnar Munktelius             48:51     5:27    11:38    14:42   20:34   27:32   29:39    34:29   41:56   44:11   47:22   48:01    48:51                 
                 Surahammars SOK                         5:27     6:11     3:04    5:52    6:58    2:07     4:50    7:27    2:15    3:11    0:39     0:50                 
     5       195 Per-Åke Hull                  49:05     2:45     9:38    12:34   19:11   26:50   28:45    32:37   41:01   43:29   47:08   47:57    49:05                 
                 Almby IK                                2:45     6:53     2:56    6:37    7:39    1:55     3:52    8:24    2:28    3:39    0:49     1:08                 
     6       527 Stig Nilsson                  49:12     2:29     9:20    12:28   19:11   26:29   28:06    32:15   39:46   42:03   47:34   48:18    49:12                 
                 OK Djerf                                2:29     6:51     3:08    6:43    7:18    1:37     4:09    7:31    2:17    5:31    0:44     0:54                 
     7       191 Anders Dahlgren               49:41     2:25     9:01    11:51   20:45   27:44   29:41    34:08   42:26   44:38   47:55   48:36    49:41                 
                 Hagaby GoIF                             2:25     6:36     2:50    8:54    6:59    1:57     4:27    8:18    2:12    3:17    0:41     1:05                 
     8       192 Mats Haglund                  50:36     2:44     9:25    12:16   19:00   27:58   29:12    35:20   43:00   45:17   49:00   49:43    50:36                 
                 OK Djerf                                2:44     6:41     2:51    6:44    8:58    1:14     6:08    7:40    2:17    3:43    0:43     0:53                 
     9       525 Gunnar Wass                   51:51     2:53    10:18    13:39   20:51   28:25   29:54    34:48   43:55   46:30   50:01   50:50    51:51                 
                 IF Hagen                                2:53     7:25     3:21    7:12    7:34    1:29     4:54    9:07    2:35    3:31    0:49     1:01                 
    10       198 Stefan Gunnarsson             52:20     3:50    11:23    14:06   20:52   28:58   30:26    34:54   43:21   46:40   50:36   51:24    52:20                 
                 Kristinehamns OK                        3:50     7:33     2:43    6:46    8:06    1:28     4:28    8:27    3:19    3:56    0:48     0:56                 
    11       190 Gunde Hjalmarsson             55:55     3:39    10:56    14:17   22:00   29:49   31:49    35:53   44:58   47:27   53:48   54:41    55:55                 
                 Stora Tuna IK                           3:39     7:17     3:21    7:43    7:49    2:00     4:04    9:05    2:29    6:21    0:53     1:14                 
    12       196 Lars Östlin                   56:16     2:43     9:56    13:44   21:41   29:43   31:26    36:22   45:59   48:57   53:49   54:48    56:16                 
                 Björkfors GOIF                          2:43     7:13     3:48    7:57    8:02    1:43     4:56    9:37    2:58    4:52    0:59     1:28                 
    13       202 Thomas Johansson              56:55     2:45    10:35    14:01   21:44   30:10   32:24    37:48   48:25   51:19   55:08   55:52    56:55                 
                 Almby IK                                2:45     7:50     3:26    7:43    8:26    2:14     5:24   10:37    2:54    3:49    0:44     1:03                 
    14       194 Mats Hastad                   57:05     2:55    10:26    13:36   19:54   34:30   35:42    41:15   48:51   51:17   55:15   55:59    57:05                 
                 Fellingsbro GOIF                        2:55     7:31     3:10    6:18   14:36    1:12     5:33    7:36    2:26    3:58    0:44     1:06                 
    15       197 Nils Lovén                    58:42     2:48    10:25    15:27   23:12   31:20   32:44    38:24   46:23   49:04   56:40   57:31    58:42                 
                 OK Milan                                2:48     7:37     5:02    7:45    8:08    1:24     5:40    7:59    2:41    7:36    0:51     1:11                 
    16       200 Tom Strat                     61:28     2:49    12:01    15:33   23:24   31:51   33:42    42:13   52:43   55:07   59:45   60:30    61:28                 
                 Quantico Orieentering Cl                2:49     9:12     3:32    7:51    8:27    1:51     8:31   10:30    2:24    4:38    0:45     0:58                 
    17       193 Göran Liljequist              74:25     3:44    14:24    19:08   27:51   44:17   45:51    52:04   62:35   66:52   71:44   72:51    74:25                 
                 OK Älme                                 3:44    10:40     4:44    8:43   16:26    1:34     6:13   10:31    4:17    4:52    1:07     1:34                 



H45  (14)                            
                                                       1(202)   2(220)   3(216)  4(219)  5(227)  6(229)   7(213)  8(193)  9(198) 10(200)       M                          

     1       205 Jan-Åke Karlsson              41:31     1:59    10:57    12:57  633:39   21:29   27:43    35:14   37:17   40:06   40:40   41:31                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         1:59     8:58     2:00  620:42            6:14     7:31    2:03    2:49    0:34    0:51                          
     2       210 Mats Hall                     42:13     2:08    11:05    13:30  634:18   22:23   27:47    35:38   37:37   40:38   41:18   42:13                          
                 Nyköpings OK                            2:08     8:57     2:25  620:48            5:24     7:51    1:59    3:01    0:40    0:55                          
     3       203 Anders Löfgren                44:18     2:05    11:08    13:25  634:37   23:13   28:58    37:05   39:17   42:46   43:24   44:18                          
                 Järfälla OK                             2:05     9:03     2:17  621:12            5:45     8:07    2:12    3:29    0:38    0:54                          
     4       528 Stefan Carlsson               44:37     2:17    11:49    13:57  635:05   23:41   29:37    37:25   39:40   42:52   43:30   44:37                          
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                            2:17     9:32     2:08  621:08            5:56     7:48    2:15    3:12    0:38    1:07                          
     5       206 Göran Nilsson                 46:11     2:16    12:57    15:34  636:21   24:15   30:33    38:59   41:41   44:45   45:20   46:11                          
                 Snättringe SK                           2:16    10:41     2:37  620:47            6:18     8:26    2:42    3:04    0:35    0:51                          
     6       212 Andreas Hjertson              47:50     2:12    12:15    14:37  635:34   24:49   31:55    40:54   43:06   46:06   46:48   47:50                          
                 OK Linné                                2:12    10:03     2:22  620:57            7:06     8:59    2:12    3:00    0:42    1:02                          
     7       211 Ingemar Petersson             49:53     2:21    14:25    17:09  638:07   26:54   33:22    42:38   45:22   48:22   49:01   49:53                          
                 Halmstads OK                            2:21    12:04     2:44  620:58            6:28     9:16    2:44    3:00    0:39    0:52                          
     8       208 Bo Gustavsson                 53:35     2:28    14:01    16:40  638:16   27:58   36:08    45:39   48:11   51:35   52:28   53:35                          
                 OK Tylöskog                             2:28    11:33     2:39  621:36            8:10     9:31    2:32    3:24    0:53    1:07                          
     9       209 Sven-Erik Brodin              58:37     2:54    17:06    20:07  641:58   31:42   39:17    50:17   52:58   56:39   57:28   58:37                          
                 OK Djerf                                2:54    14:12     3:01  621:51            7:35    11:00    2:41    3:41    0:49    1:09                          
    10       207 Kjell Magne Nordvi            61:06     2:57    15:35    18:28  640:46   30:34   39:29    52:38   55:31   59:03   60:01   61:06                          
                 Grue IL                                 2:57    12:38     2:53  622:18            8:55    13:09    2:53    3:32    0:58    1:05                          
    11       529 Klas Thybeck                  62:25     4:07    15:58    20:02  641:31   36:20   43:49    54:24   56:56   60:29   61:16   62:25                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:07    11:51     4:04  621:29            7:29    10:35    2:32    3:33    0:47    1:09                          
    12       204 Jesper Ege Nielsen            66:47     2:39    16:03    19:20  641:18   33:36   44:34    55:47   58:38   64:50   65:41   66:47                          
                 OK Fros                                 2:39    13:24     3:17  621:58           10:58    11:13    2:51    6:12    0:51    1:06                          

             213 Leif-Gunnar Pettersson       Felst.     9:11    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    24:05   26:59   31:15   32:07   33:19                          
                 Söders SOL Tyresö                       9:11                                              14:54    2:54    4:16    0:52    1:12                          
             530 Leif Martinsson              Felst.    15:21    30:45    34:30  657:26   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   84:59   86:14                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                          15:21    15:24     3:45  622:56                                                     1:15                          



H45 MOTION  (3)                      
                                                       1(205)   2(206)   3(235)  4(237)  5(239)  6(231)   7(209)  8(211)  9(193) 10(197) 11(200)        M                 

     1       215 Anders Sundén                 45:10     3:42     5:19    12:40   17:13   20:10   27:24    34:39   37:24   40:25   43:34   44:18    45:10                 
                 Lesjöfors SK                            3:42     1:37     7:21    4:33    2:57    7:14     7:15    2:45    3:01    3:09    0:44     0:52                 
     2       216 Vilho Rokka                   51:47     3:24     5:26    13:40   18:02   21:16   30:41    39:08   41:59   45:48   49:51   50:44    51:47                 
                 Långshyttans AIK OK                     3:24     2:02     8:14    4:22    3:14    9:25     8:27    2:51    3:49    4:03    0:53     1:03                 
     3       531 Anders Holmberg               68:02     4:46     7:38    18:03   24:58   29:28   40:44    52:37   55:56   60:48   65:17   66:23    68:02                 
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:46     2:52    10:25    6:55    4:30   11:16    11:53    3:19    4:52    4:29    1:06     1:39                 



H40  (14)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(236)   3(223)  4(226)  5(222)  6(227)   7(229)  8(228)  9(214) 10(194) 11(197)  12(200)       M         

     1       221 Lars Holmquist                49:31     2:45     8:48    20:35   23:58   25:37   30:07    35:45   36:41   43:23   45:59   47:51    48:34   49:31         
                 Sundsvalls OK                           2:45     6:03    11:47    3:23    1:39    4:30     5:38    0:56    6:42    2:36    1:52     0:43    0:57         
     2       228 Tomas L Löfgren               53:05     2:30     9:17    22:48   26:02   27:39   33:43    39:23   40:12   47:05   49:31   51:35    52:12   53:05         
                 Stora Tuna IK                           2:30     6:47    13:31    3:14    1:37    6:04     5:40    0:49    6:53    2:26    2:04     0:37    0:53         
     3       222 Per Flakberg                  57:56     2:53    10:19    24:05   27:14   29:28   34:53    41:19   42:20   50:33   53:32   55:56    56:36   57:56         
                 IFK Göteborg                            2:53     7:26    13:46    3:09    2:14    5:25     6:26    1:01    8:13    2:59    2:24     0:40    1:20         
     4       224 Pontus Eriksson               61:12     3:10    11:30    26:40   29:56   32:07   38:12    44:49   45:55   54:15   57:15   59:26    60:06   61:12         
                 Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:10     8:20    15:10    3:16    2:11    6:05     6:37    1:06    8:20    3:00    2:11     0:40    1:06         
     5       229 Håkan Lindberg                62:28     3:53    10:58    30:18   32:59   35:01   40:50    46:48   47:45   55:33   58:38   60:45    61:27   62:28         
                 Kristinehamns OK                        3:53     7:05    19:20    2:41    2:02    5:49     5:58    0:57    7:48    3:05    2:07     0:42    1:01         
     6       532 Jan Johansson                 63:24     2:55    10:25    30:59   33:57   35:46   40:55    48:20   49:17   56:41   59:31   61:40    62:28   63:24         
                 Björkfors GOIF                          2:55     7:30    20:34    2:58    1:49    5:09     7:25    0:57    7:24    2:50    2:09     0:48    0:56         
     7       533 Patrik Thybeck                64:31     3:01    10:50    26:47   29:41   31:40   37:35    44:35   45:51   57:19   60:11   62:38    63:20   64:31         
                 Lindebygdens OK                         3:01     7:49    15:57    2:54    1:59    5:55     7:00    1:16   11:28    2:52    2:27     0:42    1:11         
     8       218 Lars Nyman                    66:07     3:58    11:31    27:22   32:39   34:51   41:24    48:02   49:01   59:17   62:27   64:39    65:12   66:07         
                 Kristinehamns OK                        3:58     7:33    15:51    5:17    2:12    6:33     6:38    0:59   10:16    3:10    2:12     0:33    0:55         
     9       231 Per Bjurström                 68:11     3:58    12:32    30:02   33:55   36:06   43:18    50:29   51:41   60:46   64:15   66:37    67:13   68:11         
                 OK Tisaren                              3:58     8:34    17:30    3:53    2:11    7:12     7:11    1:12    9:05    3:29    2:22     0:36    0:58         
                                                        12:05                                                                                                             
                                                         *235                                                                                                             
    10       230 Staffan Asplund               68:39     5:24    13:14    32:58   36:14   38:44   44:52    51:46   53:03   61:22   64:34   67:00    67:43   68:39         
                 Kungälvs OK                             5:24     7:50    19:44    3:16    2:30    6:08     6:54    1:17    8:19    3:12    2:26     0:43    0:56         
    11       226 Magnus Backlund               69:10     3:16    10:53    30:59   35:30   37:43   44:16    51:31   52:39   61:43   65:11   67:31    68:10   69:10         
                 Säterbygdens OK                         3:16     7:37    20:06    4:31    2:13    6:33     7:15    1:08    9:04    3:28    2:20     0:39    1:00         
    12       219 Jan Holgersson                71:34     3:36    13:00    31:05   34:44   37:00   44:49    52:38   53:53   63:45   67:13   69:49    70:29   71:34         
                 Almby IK                                3:36     9:24    18:05    3:39    2:16    7:49     7:49    1:15    9:52    3:28    2:36     0:40    1:05         
    13       227 Jan Östman                    72:45     4:06    14:48    33:56   37:30   39:36   46:58    55:03   56:12   65:16   68:30   70:55    71:39   72:45         
                 Kristinehamns OK                        4:06    10:42    19:08    3:34    2:06    7:22     8:05    1:09    9:04    3:14    2:25     0:44    1:06         
    14       223 Tomas Vidfelt                 85:32     4:01    24:03    45:35   49:15   51:41   58:57    67:06   68:22   78:02   81:24   83:49    84:38   85:32         
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:01    20:02    21:32    3:40    2:26    7:16     8:09    1:16    9:40    3:22    2:25     0:49    0:54         



H35  (3)                             
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(223)  4(226)  5(222)  6(219)   7(216)  8(221)  9(228) 10(213) 11(193)  12(198) 13(200)       M 

     1       534 Magnus Månsson                61:32     2:52     9:06    25:12   28:06   29:57  652:24    37:23   43:11   47:20   54:41   56:46    59:55   60:39   61:32 
                 Växjö OK                                2:52     6:14    16:06    2:54    1:51  622:27             5:48    4:09    7:21    2:05     3:09    0:44    0:53 
     2       234 Stefan Wennberg               67:19     3:03     9:33    28:39   31:54   33:47  656:14    41:17   47:14   51:45   60:13   62:16    65:30   66:10   67:19 
                 Skattkärrs IF                           3:03     6:30    19:06    3:15    1:53  622:27             5:57    4:31    8:28    2:03     3:14    0:40    1:09 

             233 Bengt Lundblad               Felst.     4:32    13:11    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   32:56 
                 Eskilstuna OL                           4:32     8:39                                                                                              19:45 



H35 MOTION  (3)                      
                                                       1(232)   2(210)   3(209)  4(235)  5(237)  6(239)   7(231)  8(205)  9(206) 10(193) 11(197)  12(200)       M         

     1       236 Peter Edman                   54:28     8:28    14:21    15:58   22:50   26:17   29:10    37:14   41:32   43:19   49:10   52:42    53:32   54:28         
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           8:28     5:53     1:37    6:52    3:27    2:53     8:04    4:18    1:47    5:51    3:32     0:50    0:56         
     2       235 Lars Gustafsson               60:31     8:58    17:11    18:50   25:13   29:54   33:11    40:49   47:58   50:00   55:24   58:42    59:34   60:31         
                 OK Kåre                                 8:58     8:13     1:39    6:23    4:41    3:17     7:38    7:09    2:02    5:24    3:18     0:52    0:57         
     3       237 Leif Eriksson                 89:45    26:43    36:19    38:14   45:52   50:00   52:55    68:57   75:29   77:54   84:23   88:11    88:57   89:45         
                 OK Milan                               26:43     9:36     1:55    7:38    4:08    2:55    16:02    6:32    2:25    6:29    3:48     0:46    0:48         



H21  (12)                            
                                                       1(202)   2(233)   3(223)  4(224)  5(225)  6(226)   7(222)  8(219)  9(218) 10(217) 11(215)  12(220) 13(221) 14(229) 
                                                      15(214)  16(194)  17(198) 18(200)       M                                                                           

     1       241 Pontus Halldin                61:17     1:52     6:58    20:09   24:25   25:32   28:19    29:55  651:10   35:33   36:34   40:25    43:10   44:59   48:30 
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          1:52     5:06    13:11    4:16    1:07    2:47     1:36  621:15            1:01    3:51     2:45    1:49    3:31 
                                                        55:33    57:49    59:54   60:27   61:17                                                                           
                                                         7:03     2:16     2:05    0:33    0:50                                                                           
     2       242 Tomas Hallmén                 61:27     1:48     6:50    19:13   23:55   25:01   27:42    29:17  650:53   35:09   36:21   41:00    44:03   45:56   49:35 
                 OK Tisaren                              1:48     5:02    12:23    4:42    1:06    2:41     1:35  621:36            1:12    4:39     3:03    1:53    3:39 
                                                        55:59    58:10    60:05   60:37   61:27                                                                           
                                                         6:24     2:11     1:55    0:32    0:50                                                                           
     3       537 Oskar Arlebo                  64:23     2:15     8:28    21:11   25:35   26:38   29:21    30:51  652:05   36:06   37:00   41:25    44:45   46:44   51:48 
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          2:15     6:13    12:43    4:24    1:03    2:43     1:30  621:14            0:54    4:25     3:20    1:59    5:04 
                                                        58:42    60:53    63:00   63:36   64:23                                                                           
                                                         6:54     2:11     2:07    0:36    0:47                                                                           
     4       247 Anders Lindéus                64:41     1:45     7:24    20:03   24:51   25:55   29:11    30:54  652:30   36:48   37:55   42:23    45:21   47:20   51:00 
                 Hagaby GoIF                             1:45     5:39    12:39    4:48    1:04    3:16     1:43  621:36            1:07    4:28     2:58    1:59    3:40 
                                                        58:34    61:03    62:59   63:38   64:41                                                                           
                                                         7:34     2:29     1:56    0:39    1:03                                                                           
     5       535 Flemming Jörgensen            66:51     2:26     8:19    22:04   26:55   28:21   31:18    33:10  654:37   38:55   39:57   43:47    47:01   49:13   53:21 
                 Kolding OK                              2:26     5:53    13:45    4:51    1:26    2:57     1:52  621:27            1:02    3:50     3:14    2:12    4:08 
                                                        60:29    62:58    65:12   65:54   66:51                                                                           
                                                         7:08     2:29     2:14    0:42    0:57                                                                           
     6       539 Oskar Sibeck                  81:14     2:04     8:47    24:23   31:57   33:24   36:52    38:49  661:15   46:55   48:02   53:34    58:04   60:45   66:04 
                 OK Djerf                                2:04     6:43    15:36    7:34    1:27    3:28     1:57  622:26            1:07    5:32     4:30    2:41    5:19 
                                                        73:54    76:45    79:26   80:09   81:14                                                                           
                                                         7:50     2:51     2:41    0:43    1:05                                                                           
     7       246 Erik Göthlin                  81:50     3:42    10:09    29:35   35:34   36:55   40:45    42:36  665:12   49:48   52:24   57:07    61:21   63:38   67:46 
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          3:42     6:27    19:26    5:59    1:21    3:50     1:51  622:36            2:36    4:43     4:14    2:17    4:08 
                                                        75:19    77:51    80:03   80:43   81:50                                                                           
                                                         7:33     2:32     2:12    0:40    1:07                                                                           
     8       240 Peter Hedberg                 83:31     2:34    10:36    28:13   36:02   37:40   40:54    42:46  665:22   50:03   51:52   57:02    61:13   63:37   68:22 
                 Lunds OK                                2:34     8:02    17:37    7:49    1:38    3:14     1:52  622:36            1:49    5:10     4:11    2:24    4:45 
                                                        76:35    79:26    81:50   82:33   83:31                                                                           
                                                         8:13     2:51     2:24    0:43    0:58                                                                           
     9       244 Magnus Fransson               90:47     2:32    11:13    28:07   34:45   36:18   40:21    42:12  665:34   54:46   56:43   61:57    66:07   68:40   74:23 
                 SOK Aneby                               2:32     8:41    16:54    6:38    1:33    4:03     1:51  623:22            1:57    5:14     4:10    2:33    5:43 
                                                        83:29    86:25    89:05   89:47   90:47                                                                           
                                                         9:06     2:56     2:40    0:42    1:00                                                                           
    10       540 Andreas Rietz                 95:15     2:31    10:35    29:33   37:32   39:20   43:34    45:44  668:35   54:01   56:37   63:44    67:28   71:15   76:25 
                 OK Roxen                                2:31     8:04    18:58    7:59    1:48    4:14     2:10  622:51            2:36    7:07     3:44    3:47    5:10 
                                                        86:54    90:46    93:31   94:15   95:15                                                                           
                                                        10:29     3:52     2:45    0:44    1:00                                                                           
    11       243 Torbjörn Eriksson             96:19     2:06    11:22    29:17   35:44   39:49   43:32    45:24  667:21   56:15   58:20   64:27    68:40   71:38   78:00 
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         2:06     9:16    17:55    6:27    4:05    3:43     1:52  621:57            2:05    6:07     4:13    2:58    6:22 
                                                        89:36    92:32    94:53   95:30   96:19                                                                           
                                                        11:36     2:56     2:21    0:37    0:49                                                                           
    12       238 Tomas L Karlsson             128:45     2:25    10:59    40:15   46:37   48:20   52:37    54:32  678:05   75:22   77:36   86:15    90:40   97:36  104:13 
                 Lindebygdens OK                         2:25     8:34    29:16    6:22    1:43    4:17     1:55  623:33            2:14    8:39     4:25    6:56    6:37 
                                                       118:01   122:42   126:34  127:29  128:45                                                                           
                                                        13:48     4:41     3:52    0:55    1:16                                                                           



H21 MOTION  (1)                      
                                                       1(232)   2(210)   3(209)  4(235)  5(237)  6(239)   7(231)  8(205)  9(206) 10(193) 11(197)  12(200)       M         

     1       249 Per Nordahl                   68:46    10:53    19:05    23:17   30:49   35:29   38:29    49:30   55:25   57:43   63:07   66:50    67:40   68:46         
                 Ärna IF                                10:53     8:12     4:12    7:32    4:40    3:00    11:01    5:55    2:18    5:24    3:43     0:50    1:06         



H20  (1)                             
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(223)  4(226)  5(222)  6(219)   7(216)  8(221)  9(228) 10(213) 11(193)  12(198) 13(200)       M 

     1       250 Emil Lundstedt                99:02     3:14    13:59    30:54   34:35   36:49  680:57    66:02   73:12   79:27   87:15   91:35    97:23   98:07   99:02 
                 Växjö OK                                3:14    10:45    16:55    3:41    2:14  644:08             7:10    6:15    7:48    4:20     5:48    0:44    0:55 



H18  (11)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(236)   3(223)  4(226)  5(222)  6(227)   7(229)  8(228)  9(214) 10(194) 11(197)  12(200)       M         

     1       256 Erik Liljequist               47:44     2:23     7:48    21:24   23:33   25:11   30:02    35:13   36:09   42:10   44:27   46:08    46:51   47:44         
                 OK Älme                                 2:23     5:25    13:36    2:09    1:38    4:51     5:11    0:56    6:01    2:17    1:41     0:43    0:53         
     2       258 Johan Strand                  47:49     2:43     8:30    20:42   23:01   24:38   29:26    34:42   35:33   41:57   44:28   46:15    46:57   47:49         
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:43     5:47    12:12    2:19    1:37    4:48     5:16    0:51    6:24    2:31    1:47     0:42    0:52         
     3       261 Anton Östlin                  48:52     2:19     8:00    20:11   22:21   23:56   29:12    35:08   36:06   43:07   45:33   47:25    48:00   48:52         
                 Linköpings OK                           2:19     5:41    12:11    2:10    1:35    5:16     5:56    0:58    7:01    2:26    1:52     0:35    0:52         
     4       260 Filip Dahlgren                51:08     2:34     8:31    21:22   24:33   25:59   30:50    38:16   39:11   45:44   48:03   49:46    50:26   51:08         
                 Hagaby GoIF                             2:34     5:57    12:51    3:11    1:26    4:51     7:26    0:55    6:33    2:19    1:43     0:40    0:42         
     5       543 Mattias Andersson             53:31     2:25    10:05    24:08   27:11   29:13   34:17    39:39   40:32   47:32   50:02   51:58    52:35   53:31         
                 Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:25     7:40    14:03    3:03    2:02    5:04     5:22    0:53    7:00    2:30    1:56     0:37    0:56         
     6       252 Andreas Carlsson              53:34     2:24     8:41    22:27   24:55   26:38   34:39    39:53   40:51   47:30   50:04   51:58    52:43   53:34         
                 Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    2:24     6:17    13:46    2:28    1:43    8:01     5:14    0:58    6:39    2:34    1:54     0:45    0:51         
     7       255 Emil Johansson                54:43     2:31     8:29    24:30   28:37   30:26   35:43    41:35   42:30   49:15   51:38   53:28    54:06   54:43         
                 OK Tisaren                              2:31     5:58    16:01    4:07    1:49    5:17     5:52    0:55    6:45    2:23    1:50     0:38    0:37         
     8       542 Anders Nilsson                61:29     3:25    11:15    27:44   30:37   32:33   38:50    45:36   46:31   54:27   57:53   59:56    60:38   61:29         
                 Stora Tuna IK                           3:25     7:50    16:29    2:53    1:56    6:17     6:46    0:55    7:56    3:26    2:03     0:42    0:51         
     9       254 Henrik Brus                   70:21     4:05    12:15    30:19   34:33   36:53   43:26    51:25   52:43   62:52   65:53   68:19    69:19   70:21         
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:05     8:10    18:04    4:14    2:20    6:33     7:59    1:18   10:09    3:01    2:26     1:00    1:02         
    10       259 Oskar Jakobsson               74:21     3:21    12:45    30:47   34:52   36:50   44:00    52:02   53:06   66:56   70:21   72:42    73:24   74:21         
                 OK Milan                                3:21     9:24    18:02    4:05    1:58    7:10     8:02    1:04   13:50    3:25    2:21     0:42    0:57         
    11       257 Andrew Strat                  86:34     5:02    16:53    35:21   41:34   43:59   56:49    66:04   67:29   78:15   82:00   84:29    85:37   86:34         
                 Quantico Orieentering Cl                5:02    11:51    18:28    6:13    2:25   12:50     9:15    1:25   10:46    3:45    2:29     1:08    0:57         
                                                        16:19                                                                                                             
                                                         *235                                                                                                             



H16  (5)                             
                                                       1(202)   2(232)   3(234)  4(240)  5(228)  6(230)   7(236)  8(214)  9(193) 10(198) 11(200)        M                 

     1       544 Andreas Petersson             46:09     2:13     8:33    11:05   18:07   25:41   27:00    30:53   37:37   40:53   44:39   45:19    46:09                 
                 Hagaby GoIF                             2:13     6:20     2:32    7:02    7:34    1:19     3:53    6:44    3:16    3:46    0:40     0:50                 
     2       265 Mattias Lundberg              51:46     2:15     9:33    12:35   19:15   28:01   28:58    36:27   44:04   46:08   50:14   50:50    51:46                 
                 Almby IK                                2:15     7:18     3:02    6:40    8:46    0:57     7:29    7:37    2:04    4:06    0:36     0:56                 
     3       263 Hampus Idstam                 67:52     2:38    13:05    17:38   25:12   35:25   37:37    45:56   58:06   60:55   66:11   66:57    67:52                 
                 Lindebygdens OK                         2:38    10:27     4:33    7:34   10:13    2:12     8:19   12:10    2:49    5:16    0:46     0:55                 
     4       264 Adam Nyman                    72:40     5:06    13:05    18:47   35:04   46:15   48:47    54:54   63:23   65:51   71:03   71:47    72:40                 
                 Kristinehamns OK                        5:06     7:59     5:42   16:17   11:11    2:32     6:07    8:29    2:28    5:12    0:44     0:53                 

             262 Björn Karlsson               Felst.     4:05    13:42    -----   43:22   58:42   60:43    67:16   77:41   81:52   86:54   87:44    88:31           23:14 
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:05     9:37            29:40   15:20    2:01     6:33   10:25    4:11    5:02    0:50     0:47            *236 



H14  (18)                            
                                                       1(205)   2(232)   3(239)  4(237)  5(235)  6(209)   7(211)  8(193)  9(197) 10(200)       M                          

     1       269 Christer Garpenlund           33:57     2:44     7:35    12:59   14:44   19:02   23:38    25:58   29:05   32:13   32:59   33:57            18:32         
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          2:44     4:51     5:24    1:45    4:18    4:36     2:20    3:07    3:08    0:46    0:58             *236         
     2       266 Samuel Ring                   37:56     2:49     8:20    14:59   17:11   20:56   26:53    29:35   32:57   36:20   37:04   37:56                          
                 OK Tyr                                  2:49     5:31     6:39    2:12    3:45    5:57     2:42    3:22    3:23    0:44    0:52                          
     3       547 Ola Svahn                     38:23     3:30     9:21    15:53   17:44   21:39   27:19    29:58   33:36   36:52   37:26   38:23                          
                 IFK Moras OK                            3:30     5:51     6:32    1:51    3:55    5:40     2:39    3:38    3:16    0:34    0:57                          
     4       275 Björn Gabrielsson             39:00     3:20     8:58    14:52   16:50   20:05   28:43    31:12   34:16   37:33   38:11   39:00                          
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           3:20     5:38     5:54    1:58    3:15    8:38     2:29    3:04    3:17    0:38    0:49                          
     5       278 Erik Gabrielsson              39:12     4:57    10:30    16:09   18:19   22:03   27:30    30:45   34:07   37:31   38:23   39:12                          
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           4:57     5:33     5:39    2:10    3:44    5:27     3:15    3:22    3:24    0:52    0:49                          
     6       546 Johan Peterson                40:54     3:26    10:37    17:15   19:10   23:32   29:10    31:42   35:32   38:59   39:59   40:54                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             3:26     7:11     6:38    1:55    4:22    5:38     2:32    3:50    3:27    1:00    0:55                          
     7       272 Anton Hallor                  40:59     3:21    10:26    17:07   18:58   23:19   28:48    31:33   35:20   38:48   39:48   40:59                          
                 OK Tisaren                              3:21     7:05     6:41    1:51    4:21    5:29     2:45    3:47    3:28    1:00    1:11                          
     8       277 Henning Hall                  41:43     4:10     9:16    15:09   22:02   25:11   29:50    33:06   35:59   39:51   40:39   41:43                          
                 Nyköpings OK                            4:10     5:06     5:53    6:53    3:09    4:39     3:16    2:53    3:52    0:48    1:04                          
     9       268 Andreas Holmberg              42:32     3:24    10:30    17:15   19:05   23:33   29:03    32:30   36:25   40:12   41:11   42:32                          
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           3:24     7:06     6:45    1:50    4:28    5:30     3:27    3:55    3:47    0:59    1:21                          
    10       503 Love Sintring                 43:39     3:30     9:13    16:54   24:26   27:48   32:21    35:40   38:30   41:43   42:29   43:39                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             3:30     5:43     7:41    7:32    3:22    4:33     3:19    2:50    3:13    0:46    1:10                          
    11       581 Markus Hederskog              44:59     2:58    10:03    17:11   21:05   25:09   32:32    35:57   39:24   42:58   43:48   44:59                          
                 HJS-Vansbro OK                          2:58     7:05     7:08    3:54    4:04    7:23     3:25    3:27    3:34    0:50    1:11                          
    12       270 Patrik Sundén                 46:19     3:17    11:06    18:26   21:57   26:41   32:43    36:38   40:15   44:27   45:20   46:19                          
                 Lesjöfors SK                            3:17     7:49     7:20    3:31    4:44    6:02     3:55    3:37    4:12    0:53    0:59                          
    13       273 Daniel Persson                47:33     3:22     9:39    19:56   24:44   29:22   35:36    39:08   42:43   45:57   46:37   47:33                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         3:22     6:17    10:17    4:48    4:38    6:14     3:32    3:35    3:14    0:40    0:56                          
    14       271 Anton Backlund                52:04     3:56    13:17    20:34   26:56   31:51   38:41    41:45   45:56   49:45   51:06   52:04                          
                 Säterbygdens OK                         3:56     9:21     7:17    6:22    4:55    6:50     3:04    4:11    3:49    1:21    0:58                          
    15       274 Simon Asplund                 62:47     6:04    13:59    25:32   29:10   34:54   42:43    48:20   55:04   60:11   61:41   62:47                          
                 Kungälvs OK                             6:04     7:55    11:33    3:38    5:44    7:49     5:37    6:44    5:07    1:30    1:06                          
    16       545 Marcus Jansson                69:53     5:00    16:30    30:12   33:36   40:57   49:50    57:08   62:25   67:43   68:36   69:53                          
                 Garphyttans IF                          5:00    11:30    13:42    3:24    7:21    8:53     7:18    5:17    5:18    0:53    1:17                          

             267 Erik Lundblad                Felst.     3:52    11:27    -----   23:46   29:31   37:09    40:35   44:53   49:09   49:55   50:55                          
                 Eskilstuna OL                           3:52     7:35            12:19    5:45    7:38     3:26    4:18    4:16    0:46    1:00                          
             276 Johan Västberg               Felst.     3:56    11:32    20:51   22:55   28:44   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   54:57            33:37         
                 OK Milan                                3:56     7:36     9:19    2:04    5:49                                            26:13             *208         



H12  (13)                            
                                                       1(201)   2(206)   3(209)  4(208)  5(207)  6(245)   7(195)  8(200)       M                                          

     1       286 Didrik Hall                   23:02     1:48     3:58     6:58    8:05   10:49   15:51    19:48   21:54   23:02                                          
                 Nyköpings OK                            1:48     2:10     3:00    1:07    2:44    5:02     3:57    2:06    1:08                                          
     2       285 Filip Östman                  24:52     2:16     5:12     9:40   10:41   13:07   17:57    21:19   23:55   24:52                                          
                 Kristinehamns OK                        2:16     2:56     4:28    1:01    2:26    4:50     3:22    2:36    0:57                                          
     3       289 Tobias Lundberg               25:24     2:06     4:43     8:42    9:55   12:51   17:47    21:43   24:14   25:24                                          
                 Almby IK                                2:06     2:37     3:59    1:13    2:56    4:56     3:56    2:31    1:10                                          
     4       287 Simon Andersson               27:42     2:04     4:34     8:56   10:16   13:13   18:35    23:59   26:29   27:42                                          
                 OK Rodhen                               2:04     2:30     4:22    1:20    2:57    5:22     5:24    2:30    1:13                                          
     5       280 Jonas Lindahl                 29:40     2:30     6:24    11:09   12:31   15:49   21:34    25:43   28:39   29:40                                          
                 OK Milan                                2:30     3:54     4:45    1:22    3:18    5:45     4:09    2:56    1:01                                          
     6       284 Niklas Haglund                30:20     2:26     7:14    12:06   13:24   16:31   22:16    26:28   29:17   30:20                                          
                 Sundsvalls OK                           2:26     4:48     4:52    1:18    3:07    5:45     4:12    2:49    1:03                                          
     7       290 Fredrik Bjernulf              33:19     3:01     6:04    11:14   12:43   16:40   22:50    28:47   32:09   33:19                                          
                 Sundbybergs IK                          3:01     3:03     5:10    1:29    3:57    6:10     5:57    3:22    1:10                                          
     8       282 Peter Holmquist               34:13     3:01     6:45    11:03   12:54   17:35   22:52    29:57   33:04   34:13                                          
                 Sundsvalls OK                           3:01     3:44     4:18    1:51    4:41    5:17     7:05    3:07    1:09                                          
     9       283 Johannes Uhr                  34:30     2:08     6:43    12:55   14:58   19:44   25:18    29:46   33:25   34:30                                          
                 OK Milan                                2:08     4:35     6:12    2:03    4:46    5:34     4:28    3:39    1:05                                          
    10       288 Andrey Tarantsev              40:03     2:19     5:09    13:57   15:09   19:35   31:15    36:06   39:00   40:03           29:05                          
                 OK Yeisk                                2:19     2:50     8:48    1:12    4:26   11:40     4:51    2:54    1:03            *212                          
    11       279 Olle Persson                  44:55     2:45     6:43    16:49   18:18   25:16   34:27    40:04   43:35   44:55                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         2:45     3:58    10:06    1:29    6:58    9:11     5:37    3:31    1:20                                          
    12       291 Victor Nyberg                 62:30     4:11     7:45    16:40   18:35   40:11   50:27    56:52   61:11   62:30                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:11     3:34     8:55    1:55   21:36   10:16     6:25    4:19    1:19                                          
    13       281 Martin Vidfelt                89:16     3:02    49:18    58:06   61:06   67:55   76:44    83:15   87:56   89:16                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         3:02    46:16     8:48    3:00    6:49    8:49     6:31    4:41    1:20                                          



H10  (9)                             
                                                       1(245)   2(241)   3(242)  4(244)  5(196)  6(199)   7(200)       M                                                  

     1       299 Martin Ericson                16:50     3:48     7:05     8:38   10:38   12:54   15:03    15:44   16:50                                                  
                 OK Djerf                                3:48     3:17     1:33    2:00    2:16    2:09     0:41    1:06                                                  
     2       298 Erik Svärd                    17:19     4:00     7:39     9:17   11:10   13:37   15:25    16:11   17:19                                                  
                 OK Tylöskog                             4:00     3:39     1:38    1:53    2:27    1:48     0:46    1:08                                                  
     3       292 Edvin Hultberg                21:09     5:32     9:45    11:27   13:46   16:03   18:47    19:56   21:09                                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             5:32     4:13     1:42    2:19    2:17    2:44     1:09    1:13                                                  
     4       296 Hugo Lindell                  21:36     4:09     9:31    10:56   12:48   15:02   19:11    20:32   21:36                                                  
                 Långhundra IF                           4:09     5:22     1:25    1:52    2:14    4:09     1:21    1:04                                                  
     5       295 Petter Andersson              22:22     4:45    10:52    13:06   15:31   18:02   20:11    21:22   22:22                                                  
                 Ockelbo OK                              4:45     6:07     2:14    2:25    2:31    2:09     1:11    1:00                                                  
     6       297 Jonatan Helin                 22:54     5:13     9:10    10:36   13:36   15:51   20:50    21:30   22:54                                                  
                 Ockelbo OK                              5:13     3:57     1:26    3:00    2:15    4:59     0:40    1:24                                                  
     7       294 Martin Nordvi                 23:01     5:03    11:43    13:25   15:51   18:26   20:53    21:56   23:01                                                  
                 Grue IL                                 5:03     6:40     1:42    2:26    2:35    2:27     1:03    1:05                                                  
     8       293 Erik Karlsson                 43:44    20:38    26:50    29:39   34:01   37:51   40:34    42:34   43:44                                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                        20:38     6:12     2:49    4:22    3:50    2:43     2:00    1:10                                                  
     9       300 Rasmus Löfgren                52:23     7:20    20:15    23:27   31:28   39:02   46:17    50:12   52:23                                                  
                 Stora Tuna IK                           7:20    12:55     3:12    8:01    7:34    7:15     3:55    2:11                                                  



D75  (5)                             
                                                       1(203)   2(204)   3(205)  4(207)  5(209)  6(211)   7(214)  8(193)  9(198) 10(200)       M                          

     1       303 Gunborg Wåhlberg              49:44     5:57     8:50    13:13   19:01   26:20   31:52    33:49   38:26   46:19   47:51   49:44                          
                 OK Kåre                                 5:57     2:53     4:23    5:48    7:19    5:32     1:57    4:37    7:53    1:32    1:53                          
     2       304 Ulla-Britta Hall              55:56     5:53     9:34    15:26   23:21   32:16   37:55    39:22   47:24   53:03   54:31   55:56                          
                 Järla IF OK                             5:53     3:41     5:52    7:55    8:55    5:39     1:27    8:02    5:39    1:28    1:25                          
     3       301 Britt Axelsson                71:37     6:39     9:26    15:14   22:31   41:50   48:07    56:02   61:11   68:23   69:44   71:37                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:39     2:47     5:48    7:17   19:19    6:17     7:55    5:09    7:12    1:21    1:53                          
     4       548 Siv Emanuelsson               73:11    11:09    14:28    21:59   30:37   41:27   47:53    50:30   57:42   69:31   71:09   73:11                          
                 OK Malmia                              11:09     3:19     7:31    8:38   10:50    6:26     2:37    7:12   11:49    1:38    2:02                          

             302 Karin Olsson                 Felst.    16:13    18:34    25:08   34:43   44:44   56:51    58:04   62:30   -----   -----   26:48             0:54    3:41 
                 Hammarby IF OF                         16:13     2:21     6:34    9:35   10:01   12:07     1:13    4:26                                     *167    *162 
                                                        15:07    24:04    25:57                                                                                           
                                                         *154     *186     *100                                                                                           



D70  (10)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(204)   3(205)  4(207)  5(209)  6(211)   7(214)  8(193)  9(198) 10(200)       M                          

     1       311 Irma Andersson                42:07     6:10     8:06    13:18   17:34   24:53   29:32    30:44   34:19   39:39   40:49   42:07                          
                 Rimbo SOK                               6:10     1:56     5:12    4:16    7:19    4:39     1:12    3:35    5:20    1:10    1:18                          
     2       549 Inga-Lisa Eriksson            50:45    10:07    12:36    16:55   23:04   31:39   36:00    37:38   41:37   47:44   49:08   50:45                          
                 Hofors OK                              10:07     2:29     4:19    6:09    8:35    4:21     1:38    3:59    6:07    1:24    1:37                          
     3       309 Gun Helmersson                51:58     5:12     7:27    12:05   19:00   26:01   32:16    33:20   43:21   49:11   50:13   51:58                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         5:12     2:15     4:38    6:55    7:01    6:15     1:04   10:01    5:50    1:02    1:45                          
     4       312 Laila Nygren                  53:44    13:27    15:34    19:46   26:13   34:43   39:12    40:48   44:36   50:44   52:06   53:44                          
                 Säterbygdens OK                        13:27     2:07     4:12    6:27    8:30    4:29     1:36    3:48    6:08    1:22    1:38                          
     5       307 Ruth Nyström                  58:13     6:50     9:23    14:11   23:12   31:25   37:18    39:30   47:07   54:55   56:22   58:13                          
                 OK Amne                                 6:50     2:33     4:48    9:01    8:13    5:53     2:12    7:37    7:48    1:27    1:51                          
     6       305 Kerstin Rickardsson           61:55     6:45    10:00    17:20   24:43   34:56   39:42    41:29   48:43   58:45   60:09   61:55                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                          6:45     3:15     7:20    7:23   10:13    4:46     1:47    7:14   10:02    1:24    1:46                          
     7       313 Gun Holmqvist                 70:09     8:51    18:34    27:43   34:36   45:15   50:23    51:53   56:50   66:53   68:16   70:09                          
                 Arboga OK                               8:51     9:43     9:09    6:53   10:39    5:08     1:30    4:57   10:03    1:23    1:53                          
     8       308 Sonja Sundell                 75:55    17:00    19:27    25:35   30:49   37:30   50:11    51:25   62:48   73:04   74:19   75:55                          
                 Sundbybergs IK                         17:00     2:27     6:08    5:14    6:41   12:41     1:14   11:23   10:16    1:15    1:36                          

             306 Ingrid Lundin                Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   11:01           677:32  680:56 
                 Eskilstuna OL                                                                                                             11:01             *167    *162 
                                                       695:27   707:21   709:23                                                                                           
                                                         *154     *186     *100                                                                                           
             310 Karin Carlson                Felst.    13:36    15:48    27:01   31:16   40:16   52:37    53:49   -----   -----   72:27   74:16            35:17         
                 Nyköpings OK                           13:36     2:12    11:13    4:15    9:00   12:21     1:12                   18:38    1:49             *211         



D65  (22)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(232)   3(210)  4(214)  5(194)  6(198)   7(200)       M                                                  

     1       315 Kerstin Fredriksson           34:24     4:56    12:12    20:40   22:48   27:05   31:53    32:58   34:24                                                  
                 Ljungskile FK                           4:56     7:16     8:28    2:08    4:17    4:48     1:05    1:26                                                  
     2       552 Margareta Wallén              35:51     4:49    12:33    20:33   22:09   26:38   33:17    34:20   35:51                                                  
                 Täby OK                                 4:49     7:44     8:00    1:36    4:29    6:39     1:03    1:31                                                  
     3       329 Vivi-Anne Bylund              36:49     5:02    13:52    23:06   24:47   30:13   34:18    35:22   36:49                                                  
                 Rydboholms SK                           5:02     8:50     9:14    1:41    5:26    4:05     1:04    1:27                                                  
     3       325 Siv Hasselgrund               36:49     4:34    13:02    22:32   24:29   30:46   34:47    35:44   36:49                                                  
                 Bjursås OK                              4:34     8:28     9:30    1:57    6:17    4:01     0:57    1:05                                                  
     5       550 Gudrun Broman                 38:32     4:55    13:16    26:08   27:41   31:59   36:13    37:10   38:32                                                  
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     4:55     8:21    12:52    1:33    4:18    4:14     0:57    1:22                                                  
     6       319 Barbro Vallin                 39:25     5:04    14:58    23:42   25:45   31:01   36:57    37:59   39:25                                                  
                 Kungälvs OK                             5:04     9:54     8:44    2:03    5:16    5:56     1:02    1:26                                                  
     7       323 Inger Hallberg                39:28     5:43    15:43    24:31   26:40   31:18   37:14    38:07   39:28                                                  
                 IK Uven                                 5:43    10:00     8:48    2:09    4:38    5:56     0:53    1:21                                                  
     8       314 Mona Kankainen                40:48     5:19    16:13    26:06   28:18   33:13   37:52    39:19   40:48                                                  
                 Häverödals SK                           5:19    10:54     9:53    2:12    4:55    4:39     1:27    1:29                                                  
     9       318 Barbro Blom                   41:43     5:48    18:22    27:59   29:42   34:29   39:03    40:11   41:43                                                  
                 Frölunda OL                             5:48    12:34     9:37    1:43    4:47    4:34     1:08    1:32                                                  
    10       332 Anne-Marie Johansson          42:40     6:13    16:42    27:30   30:04   35:09   39:48    41:08   42:40                                                  
                 Åkers IF                                6:13    10:29    10:48    2:34    5:05    4:39     1:20    1:32                                                  
    11       317 Gull-Britt Grönberg           42:42     5:03    15:23    28:52   30:22   34:55   40:17    41:16   42:42                                                  
                 Kungälvs OK                             5:03    10:20    13:29    1:30    4:33    5:22     0:59    1:26                                                  
    12       328 Gunnel Junegard               43:53     9:29    19:19    29:09   30:58   35:58   40:47    42:14   43:53                                                  
                 OK Södertörn                            9:29     9:50     9:50    1:49    5:00    4:49     1:27    1:39                                                  
    13       327 Christina Hogedal             44:40     5:38    16:37    29:10   31:30   36:23   42:23    43:22   44:40                                                  
                 Kungälvs OK                             5:38    10:59    12:33    2:20    4:53    6:00     0:59    1:18                                                  
    14       326 Anne-Catrine Persson          48:33    11:55    22:32    33:32   35:55   40:57   45:39    46:59   48:33                                                  
                 Mariestads FK                          11:55    10:37    11:00    2:23    5:02    4:42     1:20    1:34                                                  
    15       333 Elisabet Bucht                50:11     6:56    18:11    33:37   35:29   41:47   46:57    48:34   50:11                                                  
                 Järfälla OK                             6:56    11:15    15:26    1:52    6:18    5:10     1:37    1:37                                                  
    16       321 Gunilla Lundgren              50:33     5:23    13:43    34:40   36:09   43:02   47:41    48:52   50:33                                                  
                 OK Grane                                5:23     8:20    20:57    1:29    6:53    4:39     1:11    1:41                                                  
    17       551 Britt-Marie Bengtsson         50:55     5:42    15:01    33:46   35:10   43:24   48:29    49:37   50:55           31:15                                  
                 OK Linné                                5:42     9:19    18:45    1:24    8:14    5:05     1:08    1:18            *214                                  
    18       331 Ingegerd Blomstrand           53:44     6:48    18:07    36:29   39:04   45:07   50:28    51:59   53:44                                                  
                 Säterbygdens OK                         6:48    11:19    18:22    2:35    6:03    5:21     1:31    1:45                                                  
    19       330 Barbro Eckerlid               63:51    21:05    30:40    48:25   50:23   56:22   61:15    62:23   63:51                                                  
                 Sävedalens AIK                         21:05     9:35    17:45    1:58    5:59    4:53     1:08    1:28                                                  
    20       324 Marianne Wehlin               67:36    10:26    23:24    36:29   39:18   55:12   63:07    64:48   67:36                                                  
                 Norrköpings AIS                        10:26    12:58    13:05    2:49   15:54    7:55     1:41    2:48                                                  
    21       320 Jorånn Rognstad               77:02     9:55    21:58    36:02   38:42   60:12   73:07    74:43   77:02                                                  
                 Hadeland O-lag                          9:55    12:03    14:04    2:40   21:30   12:55     1:36    2:19                                                  

             322 Harriet Karlsson             Felst.     7:52    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                                                          
                 OK Grip                                 7:52                                                                                                             



D60  (31)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(232)   3(210)  4(214)  5(194)  6(198)   7(200)       M                                                  

     1       351 Birgitta Olsson               26:59     3:54    10:14    15:59   17:41   21:22   24:57    25:57   26:59                                                  
                 Ronneby OK                              3:54     6:20     5:45    1:42    3:41    3:35     1:00    1:02                                                  
     2       362 Margareta Larsson             28:54     3:57    10:38    17:22   18:33   22:38   26:39    27:31   28:54                                                  
                 OK Njudung                              3:57     6:41     6:44    1:11    4:05    4:01     0:52    1:23                                                  
     3       358 Gunborg Westin                31:52     4:43    12:39    20:11   21:42   25:39   29:59    30:53   31:52                                                  
                 Leksands OK                             4:43     7:56     7:32    1:31    3:57    4:20     0:54    0:59                                                  
     4       364 Margareta Tidman              32:18     4:10    11:28    19:23   21:19   25:38   29:44    31:00   32:18                                                  
                 OK Kolmården                            4:10     7:18     7:55    1:56    4:19    4:06     1:16    1:18                                                  
     5       363 Anne-Marie Byström            32:20     5:00    12:53    20:28   21:59   25:55   30:21    31:16   32:20                                                  
                 Sidensjö IK                             5:00     7:53     7:35    1:31    3:56    4:26     0:55    1:04                                                  
     6       340 Mariann Nilsson               34:44     4:21    13:33    21:18   23:06   27:25   32:14    33:29   34:44                                                  
                 Deje SF                                 4:21     9:12     7:45    1:48    4:19    4:49     1:15    1:15                                                  
     7       355 Anna-Stina Nyström            35:23     5:06    12:36    22:59   24:54   29:28   32:58    34:01   35:23          646:33  649:02   657:23  665:21  667:39 
                 Länna IF                                5:06     7:30    10:23    1:55    4:34    3:30     1:03    1:22            *167    *162     *154    *184    *100 
     8       361 Siv Frölund                   35:29     4:29    12:56    23:39   25:45   29:47   33:18    34:12   35:29                                                  
                 Haninge SOK                             4:29     8:27    10:43    2:06    4:02    3:31     0:54    1:17                                                  
     9       366 Monica Krigh                  35:58     4:55    12:10    24:39   25:51   29:57   33:42    34:47   35:58           22:19                                  
                 OK Nipan                                4:55     7:15    12:29    1:12    4:06    3:45     1:05    1:11            *214                                  
    10       352 Ann-Britt Björkman            36:26     6:14    14:18    23:27   25:19   29:51   33:51    34:57   36:26                                                  
                 Kungälvs OK                             6:14     8:04     9:09    1:52    4:32    4:00     1:06    1:29                                                  
    11       344 Eleonor Grönvall              38:06     4:52    13:35    22:23   23:57   29:12   35:15    36:27   38:06                                                  
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          4:52     8:43     8:48    1:34    5:15    6:03     1:12    1:39                                                  
    12       343 Gunvor Nyström                38:07     5:55    14:57    25:27   27:14   31:55   35:42    36:40   38:07                                                  
                 Stora Tuna IK                           5:55     9:02    10:30    1:47    4:41    3:47     0:58    1:27                                                  
    13       357 Ulla Lybert Eriksson          38:18     4:38    17:12    25:53   27:10   32:08   35:54    36:51   38:18                                                  
                 Sundsvalls OK                           4:38    12:34     8:41    1:17    4:58    3:46     0:57    1:27                                                  
    14       354 Britten Persson               38:20     5:27    16:25    24:48   26:48   31:16   35:41    36:52   38:20                                                  
                 Finspångs SOK                           5:27    10:58     8:23    2:00    4:28    4:25     1:11    1:28                                                  
    15       553 Kerstin Ernvid                38:23     4:38    14:57    23:15   26:46   31:29   36:11    37:11   38:23                                                  
                 Nitta IF                                4:38    10:19     8:18    3:31    4:43    4:42     1:00    1:12                                                  
    16       365 Kerstin Spetz                 38:29     5:06    14:04    23:05   26:19   31:05   35:31    36:49   38:29                                                  
                 Nitta IF                                5:06     8:58     9:01    3:14    4:46    4:26     1:18    1:40                                                  
    17       341 Britt-Marie Karlsson          40:39     6:46    15:58    26:03   28:24   33:20   37:48    39:01   40:39                                                  
                 OK Djerf                                6:46     9:12    10:05    2:21    4:56    4:28     1:13    1:38                                                  
    18       356 Lilian Samuelsson             41:55     7:45    15:51    28:27   30:17   34:50   39:25    40:28   41:55                                                  
                 Kungälvs OK                             7:45     8:06    12:36    1:50    4:33    4:35     1:03    1:27                                                  
    19       346 Berit Byström                 42:01     5:01    13:27    22:11   30:12   34:42   39:33    40:40   42:01                                                  
                 OK Virdarna                             5:01     8:26     8:44    8:01    4:30    4:51     1:07    1:21                                                  
    20       337 Ing-Marie Mozelius            43:10     4:21    12:11    31:31   32:57   36:40   40:52    41:51   43:10           25:21                                  
                 Stora Tuna IK                           4:21     7:50    19:20    1:26    3:43    4:12     0:59    1:19            *214                                  
    21       335 Birgit Karlsson               44:28     5:11    19:53    27:56   31:46   36:48   41:48    43:01   44:28                                                  
                 Mariestads FK                           5:11    14:42     8:03    3:50    5:02    5:00     1:13    1:27                                                  
    22       353 Birgitta Ericsson             48:02     5:18    14:33    33:05   35:00   40:18   45:16    46:37   48:02                                                  
                 Köping-Kolsva OK                        5:18     9:15    18:32    1:55    5:18    4:58     1:21    1:25                                                  
    23       345 Ulla Ling                     48:43     6:21    15:42    30:54   34:08   40:46   45:42    46:59   48:43                                                  
                 IK Hakarpspojkarna                      6:21     9:21    15:12    3:14    6:38    4:56     1:17    1:44                                                  
    24       347 Liz Porteous                  55:48     5:49    16:27    39:23   41:52   47:16   52:45    54:09   55:48                                                  
                 Vandrarringen                           5:49    10:38    22:56    2:29    5:24    5:29     1:24    1:39                                                  
    25       349 Birgitta Parkner              56:37     5:37    20:21    39:38   41:24   47:09   52:26    55:04   56:37                                                  
                 OK Landehof                             5:37    14:44    19:17    1:46    5:45    5:17     2:38    1:33                                                  
    26       360 Ulla Fredholm                 59:09    10:45    24:18    38:32   41:33   49:07   55:51    57:30   59:09                                                  
                 Frölunda OL                            10:45    13:33    14:14    3:01    7:34    6:44     1:39    1:39                                                  
    27       342 Inga-Stina Grafström          60:25     5:58    16:40    44:05   46:46   52:18   57:47    58:59   60:25                                                  
                 Garphyttans IF                          5:58    10:42    27:25    2:41    5:32    5:29     1:12    1:26                                                  
    28       350 Linnéa Hall                   61:24     8:18    22:38    45:19   47:49   53:15   58:38    59:59   61:24                                                  
                 OK Amne                                 8:18    14:20    22:41    2:30    5:26    5:23     1:21    1:25                                                  
    29       359 Margaretha Nyström            65:40    14:21    28:11    41:36   44:22   52:12   61:02    62:56   65:40                                                  
                 Länna IF                               14:21    13:50    13:25    2:46    7:50    8:50     1:54    2:44                                                  
    30       338 Lissi Wilhelmsson             73:39     6:45    44:38    58:48   60:37   65:38   70:55    72:10   73:39                                                  
                 Ulriksbergs IK                          6:45    37:53    14:10    1:49    5:01    5:17     1:15    1:29                                                  

             339 Gun Edström                  Felst.     6:39    16:08    -----   27:00   39:24   44:01    45:08   46:28                                                  
                 OK Nipan                                6:39     9:29            10:52   12:24    4:37     1:07    1:20                                                  



D55  (10)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(236)  4(230)  5(214)  6(193)   7(197)  8(200)       M                                          

     1       375 Margaretha Svensson           36:23     3:51    11:06    12:33   20:07   28:17   30:50    34:16   35:09   36:23                                          
                 OK Vilse 87                             3:51     7:15     1:27    7:34    8:10    2:33     3:26    0:53    1:14                                          
     2       370 Maud Sundén                   38:32     4:26    13:01    14:41   21:16   30:08   32:54    36:29   37:23   38:32                                          
                 OK Järnbärarna                          4:26     8:35     1:40    6:35    8:52    2:46     3:35    0:54    1:09                                          
     3       371 Ann-Marie Holmström           41:58     3:39    12:25    14:08   20:26   32:59   35:46    39:44   40:44   41:58                                          
                 IK Gandvik                              3:39     8:46     1:43    6:18   12:33    2:47     3:58    1:00    1:14                                          
     4       372 Inger Ljungström              48:42     4:47    15:57    18:27   27:20   38:54   42:03    46:24   47:25   48:42                                          
                 OK Djerf                                4:47    11:10     2:30    8:53   11:34    3:09     4:21    1:01    1:17                                          
     5       368 Monica Larsson                51:26     4:35    19:12    21:38   29:37   41:09   44:19    48:34   49:56   51:26                                          
                 OK Tranan                               4:35    14:37     2:26    7:59   11:32    3:10     4:15    1:22    1:30                                          
     6       376 Ulla-Britt Ordasi             55:59     6:00    18:45    21:54   31:38   44:08   48:00    52:54   54:35   55:59                                          
                 Kungälvs OK                             6:00    12:45     3:09    9:44   12:30    3:52     4:54    1:41    1:24                                          
     7       377 Elisabet Eriksson             61:11     4:54    18:12    20:20   39:23   50:56   54:11    58:53   59:53   61:11                                          
                 OK Alferna                              4:54    13:18     2:08   19:03   11:33    3:15     4:42    1:00    1:18                                          
     8       367 Marianne Sellgren             61:31     5:35    19:46    22:01   31:40   46:39   52:34    58:52   60:01   61:31                                          
                 Sigtuna OK                              5:35    14:11     2:15    9:39   14:59    5:55     6:18    1:09    1:30                                          
     9       554 Gun Inger Sahlberg            65:52     8:46    19:23    21:35   44:53   55:53   59:06    63:30   64:25   65:52                                          
                 Långhundra IF                           8:46    10:37     2:12   23:18   11:00    3:13     4:24    0:55    1:27                                          

             374 Christina Levin              Felst.     4:34    14:33    -----   29:13   42:43   46:03    50:29   51:26   52:51           16:29                          
                 Almby IK                                4:34     9:59            14:40   13:30    3:20     4:26    0:57    1:25            *235                          



D55 MOTION  (7)                      
                                                       1(205)   2(232)   3(234)  4(209)  5(211)  6(193)   7(195)  8(199)  9(200)       M                                  

     1       379 Agneta Larsson                52:35     6:00    16:39    23:00   35:02   39:07   44:11    46:48   49:50   51:04   52:35                                  
                 Degerfors OK                            6:00    10:39     6:21   12:02    4:05    5:04     2:37    3:02    1:14    1:31                                  
     2       382 Gunviv Wennberg               55:10     6:45    16:50    24:05   35:47   39:56   45:39    48:44   52:15   53:22   55:10                                  
                 Skattkärrs IF                           6:45    10:05     7:15   11:42    4:09    5:43     3:05    3:31    1:07    1:48                                  
     3       378 Catharina Johansson           61:07     7:14    21:51    29:02   35:59   48:06   53:11    56:04   58:54   59:52   61:07                                  
                 OK Kolmården                            7:14    14:37     7:11    6:57   12:07    5:05     2:53    2:50    0:58    1:15                                  
     4       383 Ingrid Bodinger               62:15     5:44    16:47    31:32   42:09   47:03   53:12    55:53   59:34   60:44   62:15                                  
                 IFK Södertälje                          5:44    11:03    14:45   10:37    4:54    6:09     2:41    3:41    1:10    1:31                                  
     5       381 Gun-Britt Andreasson          65:29    11:23    25:43    32:58   40:02   52:10   57:29    60:06   63:03   64:01   65:29           699:48  701:08  716:44 
                 OK Nipan                               11:23    14:20     7:15    7:04   12:08    5:19     2:37    2:57    0:58    1:28             *165    *166    *160 
                                                         1:50     5:50    13:04   18:41   21:04   21:51                                                                   
                                                         *155     *158     *152    *187    *243    *100                                                                   
     6       384 Karin Bengtsson               74:38     5:15    23:31    29:25   39:57   55:05   65:29    68:27   71:57   72:55   74:38                                  
                 OK Kompassen                            5:15    18:16     5:54   10:32   15:08   10:24     2:58    3:30    0:58    1:43                                  
     7       385 Britt-Marie Lindgren          82:09    14:47    33:36    45:14   55:11   62:02   70:01    73:38   78:12   79:44   82:09                                  
                 Fritsla VIK                            14:47    18:49    11:38    9:57    6:51    7:59     3:37    4:34    1:32    2:25                                  



D50  (16)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(236)  4(230)  5(214)  6(193)   7(197)  8(200)       M                                          

     1       396 Ann-Britt Göransson           36:31     3:55    12:42    14:22   20:16   28:27   31:06    34:41   35:26   36:31                                          
                 Almby IK                                3:55     8:47     1:40    5:54    8:11    2:39     3:35    0:45    1:05                                          
     2       390 Lena Jansson                  38:11     3:39    11:42    13:14   21:59   30:27   32:54    36:23   37:11   38:11                                          
                 Arboga OK                               3:39     8:03     1:32    8:45    8:28    2:27     3:29    0:48    1:00                                          
     3       394 Ing-Marie Brander-Strand      38:36     3:53    15:32    17:11   22:43   30:56   33:19    36:48   37:27   38:36                                          
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     3:53    11:39     1:39    5:32    8:13    2:23     3:29    0:39    1:09                                          
     4       401 Britt Fredriksson             40:18     4:27    13:10    14:58   21:59   31:18   34:08    38:25   39:09   40:18                                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:27     8:43     1:48    7:01    9:19    2:50     4:17    0:44    1:09                                          
     5       386 Berit Mellberg                42:00     4:33    13:59    15:59   22:48   32:03   35:07    39:17   40:33   42:00                                          
                 OK Amne                                 4:33     9:26     2:00    6:49    9:15    3:04     4:10    1:16    1:27                                          
     6       397 Christina Hjertson            43:28     6:21    14:56    16:49   24:24   33:50   36:51    41:08   42:03   43:28                                          
                 OK Linné                                6:21     8:35     1:53    7:35    9:26    3:01     4:17    0:55    1:25                                          
     7       399 Mona Hull                     47:09     5:02    15:00    17:11   24:55   36:26   39:53    44:24   45:49   47:09          704:02   709:26    0:05    3:24 
                 Almby IK                                5:02     9:58     2:11    7:44   11:31    3:27     4:31    1:25    1:20            *162     *164    *175    *180 
                                                         7:41    13:41    15:10                                                                                           
                                                         *182     *186     *100                                                                                           
     8       400 Britt Sjögren                 47:41     4:25    16:38    18:34   29:49   39:25   42:07    45:49   46:44   47:41                                          
                 Kristinehamns OK                        4:25    12:13     1:56   11:15    9:36    2:42     3:42    0:55    0:57                                          
     9       392 Annica Lindell Lang           52:44     8:16    20:13    22:19   30:35   42:03   45:23    50:09   51:21   52:44                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    8:16    11:57     2:06    8:16   11:28    3:20     4:46    1:12    1:23                                          
    10       389 Barbro Liljequist             55:47     5:10    20:23    22:33   36:41   46:23   49:13    53:27   54:41   55:47                                          
                 OK Älme                                 5:10    15:13     2:10   14:08    9:42    2:50     4:14    1:14    1:06                                          
    11       393 Gerd Hagström                 56:41     5:52    17:42    19:56   31:17   43:02   46:45    54:17   55:28   56:41                                          
                 GOIF Tjalve                             5:52    11:50     2:14   11:21   11:45    3:43     7:32    1:11    1:13                                          
    12       388 Lena Svensson                 59:34     5:51    21:38    24:00   34:03   48:33   52:09    56:50   58:00   59:34                                          
                 IK Trenne Ullared                       5:51    15:47     2:22   10:03   14:30    3:36     4:41    1:10    1:34                                          
    13       391 Gudrun Persson                60:52     5:28    29:55    31:29   39:12   50:15   55:01    58:36   59:41   60:52           31:07                          
                 Hallstahammars OK                       5:28    24:27     1:34    7:43   11:03    4:46     3:35    1:05    1:11            *235                          
    14       398 Annika Norström               60:55     4:26    16:14    18:01   41:24   51:37   54:47    58:30   59:31   60:55                                          
                 Hallstahammars OK                       4:26    11:48     1:47   23:23   10:13    3:10     3:43    1:01    1:24                                          
    15       395 Åsgerd Bergman                68:39    14:02    23:24    25:34   35:53   55:51   61:05    66:16   67:19   68:39                                          
                 OK Tranan                              14:02     9:22     2:10   10:19   19:58    5:14     5:11    1:03    1:20                                          
    16       387 Siv Larsson                   70:01     8:36    21:43    24:15   36:32   54:32   61:27    66:54   68:27   70:01                                          
                 Växjö Allmänna IS                       8:36    13:07     2:32   12:17   18:00    6:55     5:27    1:33    1:34                                          



D45  (4)                             
                                                       1(202)   2(233)   3(236)  4(229)  5(228)  6(213)   7(194)  8(198)  9(200)       M                                  

     1       402 Britt-Marie Johanson          37:48     2:58    12:22    13:51   18:26   19:41   29:20    33:21   36:12   36:55   37:48                                  
                 OK Skogsstjärnan                        2:58     9:24     1:29    4:35    1:15    9:39     4:01    2:51    0:43    0:53                                  
     2       555 Birgitta Jansson              44:50     3:16    13:53    15:54   22:39   24:02   36:08    39:47   42:58   43:44   44:50                                  
                 Garphyttans IF                          3:16    10:37     2:01    6:45    1:23   12:06     3:39    3:11    0:46    1:06                                  
     3       404 Christina Olsson              45:54     6:26    17:36    19:28   25:18   27:52   37:33    40:59   44:08   44:52   45:54                                  
                 OK Silva                                6:26    11:10     1:52    5:50    2:34    9:41     3:26    3:09    0:44    1:02                                  
     4       403 Mona Ordqvist                 46:35     3:09    17:29    19:00   25:15   26:39   37:15    41:06   44:37   45:28   46:35                                  
                 Kils OK                                 3:09    14:20     1:31    6:15    1:24   10:36     3:51    3:31    0:51    1:07                                  



D45 MOTION  (4)                      
                                                       1(205)   2(206)   3(235)  4(234)  5(211)  6(193)   7(197)  8(200)       M                                          

     1       405 Gunilla Brus                  42:54     4:41     7:55    19:46   21:55   30:28   35:35    40:14   41:26   42:54                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:41     3:14    11:51    2:09    8:33    5:07     4:39    1:12    1:28                                          
     2       406 Kerstin Andersson             55:47    11:38    14:52    31:30   33:49   43:59   48:48    53:19   54:35   55:47                                          
                 Ockelbo OK                             11:38     3:14    16:38    2:19   10:10    4:49     4:31    1:16    1:12                                          
     3       556 Elisabeth Graneland           65:02     8:22    14:01    33:24   36:41   50:24   56:17    62:22   63:48   65:02                                          
                 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                8:22     5:39    19:23    3:17   13:43    5:53     6:05    1:26    1:14                                          
     4       408 Eva Idstam                    75:21    13:23    18:45    37:21   40:17   53:45   63:33    71:17   73:16   75:21                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                        13:23     5:22    18:36    2:56   13:28    9:48     7:44    1:59    2:05                                          



D40  (16)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(238)  4(240)  5(229)  6(214)   7(193)  8(197)  9(200)       M                                  

     1       417 Anna-Birgitta Karlsson        41:09     2:48    10:16    16:00   17:14   24:02   33:25    35:52   39:08   39:57   41:09                                  
                 OK Tylöskog                             2:48     7:28     5:44    1:14    6:48    9:23     2:27    3:16    0:49    1:12                                  
     2       416 Anne Bodin                    44:21     3:39    11:45    17:16   18:51   25:22   36:02    38:33   42:10   43:09   44:21                                  
                 Almby IK                                3:39     8:06     5:31    1:35    6:31   10:40     2:31    3:37    0:59    1:12                                  
     3       557 Åsa Kindlundh                 46:08     3:43    11:38    17:36   19:11   26:36   37:42    40:27   43:55   44:56   46:08                                  
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                            3:43     7:55     5:58    1:35    7:25   11:06     2:45    3:28    1:01    1:12                                  
     4       421 Anna Asplund                  50:56     5:09    13:47    20:22   21:50   30:00   41:39    44:36   48:32   49:42   50:56                                  
                 Kungälvs OK                             5:09     8:38     6:35    1:28    8:10   11:39     2:57    3:56    1:10    1:14                                  
     5       419 Mia Gustafsson                51:58     4:12    12:50    20:02   23:42   30:56   43:33    46:27   50:07   50:57   51:58                                  
                 OK Kåre                                 4:12     8:38     7:12    3:40    7:14   12:37     2:54    3:40    0:50    1:01                                  
     6       409 Ingela Andersson              52:39     3:57    14:35    21:23   23:10   32:38   43:45    47:09   50:46   51:30   52:39                                  
                 Lunds OK                                3:57    10:38     6:48    1:47    9:28   11:07     3:24    3:37    0:44    1:09                                  
     7       415 AnnaKarin Haglund             55:54     5:37    18:36    25:04   26:34   34:48   46:17    49:14   53:13   54:32   55:54                                  
                 Sundsvalls OK                           5:37    12:59     6:28    1:30    8:14   11:29     2:57    3:59    1:19    1:22                                  
     8       420 Monica Hallor                 56:13     5:07    14:46    23:16   25:00   33:29   46:10    49:47   53:59   54:58   56:13                                  
                 OK Tisaren                              5:07     9:39     8:30    1:44    8:29   12:41     3:37    4:12    0:59    1:15                                  
     9       558 Annica Peterson               56:25     6:17    17:50    24:58   27:02   35:06   47:06    49:56   54:14   55:14   56:25                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             6:17    11:33     7:08    2:04    8:04   12:00     2:50    4:18    1:00    1:11                                  
    10       410 Anna-Lena Sarfve              57:13     7:45    16:14    22:50   24:16   32:27   48:26    51:17   55:12   56:04   57:13                                  
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    7:45     8:29     6:36    1:26    8:11   15:59     2:51    3:55    0:52    1:09                                  
    11       412 Madelene Bjernulf             57:24     4:31    13:12    20:18   21:49   32:32   46:46    50:50   55:26   56:16   57:24                                  
                 Sundbybergs IK                          4:31     8:41     7:06    1:31   10:43   14:14     4:04    4:36    0:50    1:08                                  
    12       414 Ing-Marie Lindahl             57:32     4:25    13:51    22:12   24:20   33:47   47:48    50:51   55:13   56:17   57:32                                  
                 OK Milan                                4:25     9:26     8:21    2:08    9:27   14:01     3:03    4:22    1:04    1:15                                  
    13       559 Anna Weckner Westlund         58:33     5:38    14:17    21:16   22:52   33:47   47:39    52:33   56:36   57:18   58:33                                  
                 OK Tyr                                  5:38     8:39     6:59    1:36   10:55   13:52     4:54    4:03    0:42    1:15                                  
    14       411 Catrine Karlsson              59:56     4:42    14:45    23:18   25:11   33:23   49:46    53:14   57:31   58:39   59:56                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:42    10:03     8:33    1:53    8:12   16:23     3:28    4:17    1:08    1:17                                  
    15       418 Kerstin Jagesten              62:07     4:32    13:51    20:49   22:29   36:46   51:09    54:25   59:20   60:44   62:07                                  
                 Katrineholms OK                         4:32     9:19     6:58    1:40   14:17   14:23     3:16    4:55    1:24    1:23                                  
    16       413 Katarina Persson              68:57     4:28    16:24    24:20   26:09   36:15   53:07    59:44   65:15   67:09   68:57                                  
                 Almby IK                                4:28    11:56     7:56    1:49   10:06   16:52     6:37    5:31    1:54    1:48                                  



D35  (4)                             
                                                       1(202)   2(238)   3(240)  4(229)  5(230)  6(233)   7(213)  8(194)  9(197) 10(200)       M                          

     1       561 Gunilla Karlsson              48:18     2:55    17:17    18:36   24:34   27:50   33:33    40:27   43:45   46:11   47:07   48:18                          
                 Växjö OK                                2:55    14:22     1:19    5:58    3:16    5:43     6:54    3:18    2:26    0:56    1:11                          
     2       423 Laila Hallmén                 49:19     2:52    17:43    18:54   25:50   30:09   35:15    41:27   44:57   47:33   48:17   49:19                          
                 OK Tisaren                              2:52    14:51     1:11    6:56    4:19    5:06     6:12    3:30    2:36    0:44    1:02                          
     3       422 Lotta Eriksson                69:53     3:59    26:06    27:51   38:59   42:39   49:59    59:04   64:20   67:30   68:30   69:53                          
                 Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:59    22:07     1:45   11:08    3:40    7:20     9:05    5:16    3:10    1:00    1:23                          

             560 Eva Martinsson               Felst.     4:11    29:15    32:37   43:41   46:06   -----    73:12   -----   -----   80:02   81:17                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           4:11    25:04     3:22   11:04    2:25            27:06                    6:50    1:15                          



D35 MOTION  (4)                      
                                                       1(205)   2(232)   3(239)  4(237)  5(235)  6(209)   7(211)  8(193)  9(197) 10(200)       M                          

     1       563 Maria Robertsson              52:40     4:24    11:49    20:14   23:02   28:25   36:47    40:29   45:44   50:13   51:12   52:40                          
                 Ålems OK                                4:24     7:25     8:25    2:48    5:23    8:22     3:42    5:15    4:29    0:59    1:28                          
     2       562 Ulrika Jansson                55:14     4:28    12:19    22:21   26:26   32:03   39:32    43:46   48:09   52:58   53:53   55:14                          
                 OK Kåre                                 4:28     7:51    10:02    4:05    5:37    7:29     4:14    4:23    4:49    0:55    1:21                          
     3       424 Cecilia Bjurström             74:22     4:23    13:39    24:27   28:45   39:21   52:31    60:52   66:13   71:20   73:09   74:22                          
                 OK Tisaren                              4:23     9:16    10:48    4:18   10:36   13:10     8:21    5:21    5:07    1:49    1:13                          
     4       425 Karin Damström                82:33     7:24    17:28    34:59   40:37   52:00   61:31    66:27   72:24   80:04   81:20   82:33                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         7:24    10:04    17:31    5:38   11:23    9:31     4:56    5:57    7:40    1:16    1:13                          



D21  (10)                            
                                                       1(203)   2(236)   3(223)  4(226)  5(222)  6(227)   7(229)  8(228)  9(214) 10(194) 11(197)  12(200)       M         

     1       433 Anna-Karin Mattsson           59:48     5:25    13:03    27:48   31:22   33:06   38:23    44:23   45:20   52:52   56:06   58:16    58:54   59:48         
                 Sisu Forshaga SK                        5:25     7:38    14:45    3:34    1:44    5:17     6:00    0:57    7:32    3:14    2:10     0:38    0:54         
     2       426 Ingela Alvmyren               61:12     2:56    10:33    25:55   30:39   32:35   37:59    44:05   45:05   54:24   57:14   59:22    60:08   61:12         
                 Halmstads OK                            2:56     7:37    15:22    4:44    1:56    5:24     6:06    1:00    9:19    2:50    2:08     0:46    1:04         
     3       430 Annika Björk                  61:32     3:17    11:13    27:32   30:03   32:06   38:14    45:18   46:53   54:33   57:30   59:45    60:28   61:32         
                 OK Linné                                3:17     7:56    16:19    2:31    2:03    6:08     7:04    1:35    7:40    2:57    2:15     0:43    1:04         
     4       435 Anette Carlsson               62:05     3:36    11:25    28:50   32:06   34:20   40:52    47:55   48:52   56:12   58:52   60:45    61:19   62:05         
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          3:36     7:49    17:25    3:16    2:14    6:32     7:03    0:57    7:20    2:40    1:53     0:34    0:46         
     5       565 Ulrika Jörgensen              62:58     3:35    11:59    28:31   31:18   33:21   39:29    46:46   47:50   55:27   58:45   61:13    61:56   62:58         
                 Kolding OK                              3:35     8:24    16:32    2:47    2:03    6:08     7:17    1:04    7:37    3:18    2:28     0:43    1:02         
                                                        11:36                                                                                                             
                                                         *235                                                                                                             
     6       564 Ingela Kälvedal               63:20     3:16    11:52    27:11   30:36   32:38   41:00    47:58   49:03   57:21   60:04   61:57    62:28   63:20         
                 Västvärmlands OK                        3:16     8:36    15:19    3:25    2:02    8:22     6:58    1:05    8:18    2:43    1:53     0:31    0:52         
     7       431 Malin Halldin                 80:22     3:53    12:57    32:40   36:03   38:17   48:42    58:00   59:20   70:54   75:16   78:11    78:59   80:22         
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          3:53     9:04    19:43    3:23    2:14   10:25     9:18    1:20   11:34    4:22    2:55     0:48    1:23         
     8       434 Anna T Eriksson               84:54     4:50    13:47    39:12   42:57   45:16   54:17    63:39   65:02   75:41   79:24   82:30    83:27   84:54         
                 OK Kåre                                 4:50     8:57    25:25    3:45    2:19    9:01     9:22    1:23   10:39    3:43    3:06     0:57    1:27         

             429 Lovisa Berg                  Felst.     3:22    11:48    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
                 OK Milan                                3:22     8:26                                                                                                    
             427 Hanna Brus                   Felst.     3:19    12:51    33:01   36:16   38:50   47:57    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    3:19     9:32    20:10    3:15    2:34    9:07                                                                   



D18  (5)                             
                                                       1(202)   2(232)   3(234)  4(240)  5(228)  6(230)   7(236)  8(214)  9(193) 10(198) 11(200)        M                 

     1       438 Lina Strand                   47:13     2:30     9:42    12:20   18:26   26:19   27:34    31:51   39:11   41:40   45:17   46:13    47:13                 
                 Göteborg-Majorna OK                     2:30     7:12     2:38    6:06    7:53    1:15     4:17    7:20    2:29    3:37    0:56     1:00                 
     2       439 Anna Ordqvist                 54:05     2:48    11:04    14:19   21:18   30:12   32:15    36:39   44:11   48:07   52:18   53:03    54:05                 
                 Kils OK                                 2:48     8:16     3:15    6:59    8:54    2:03     4:24    7:32    3:56    4:11    0:45     1:02                 
     3       440 Maria Brodin                  54:10     2:44    10:12    13:19   20:18   28:33   31:46    36:50   45:05   48:00   52:16   53:04    54:10                 
                 OK Djerf                                2:44     7:28     3:07    6:59    8:15    3:13     5:04    8:15    2:55    4:16    0:48     1:06                 
     4       568 Ylva Kindlundh                58:01     2:50    10:23    13:31   21:50   31:10   32:41    37:14   48:21   51:35   56:03   56:56    58:01                 
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                            2:50     7:33     3:08    8:19    9:20    1:31     4:33   11:07    3:14    4:28    0:53     1:05                 
     5       441 Eva-Maj Johansson             73:18     5:10    15:30    21:58   31:18   44:17   46:48    52:18   61:21   66:06   70:51   72:10    73:18                 
                 Surahammars SOK                         5:10    10:20     6:28    9:20   12:59    2:31     5:30    9:03    4:45    4:45    1:19     1:08                 



D16  (7)                             
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(238)  4(240)  5(229)  6(214)   7(193)  8(197)  9(200)       M                                  

     1       442 Sara Garpenlund               42:26     2:58    12:00    17:52   19:03   25:34   35:09    37:36   40:50   41:29   42:26                                  
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          2:58     9:02     5:52    1:11    6:31    9:35     2:27    3:14    0:39    0:57                                  
     2       446 Lina Persson                  43:51     4:04    11:11    16:50   18:15   23:51   35:02    39:12   42:15   42:54   43:51                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:04     7:07     5:39    1:25    5:36   11:11     4:10    3:03    0:39    0:57                                  
     3       443 Kristin Löfgren               44:38     4:46    12:22    18:28   19:42   26:46   36:28    39:11   42:48   43:32   44:38                                  
                 Järfälla OK                             4:46     7:36     6:06    1:14    7:04    9:42     2:43    3:37    0:44    1:06                                  
     4       447 Maja Persson                  45:20     3:57    11:32    19:26   20:52   27:07   37:56    40:23   43:35   44:20   45:20                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         3:57     7:35     7:54    1:26    6:15   10:49     2:27    3:12    0:45    1:00                                  
     5       570 Katarina Svahn                47:04     4:23    11:33    19:18   23:18   29:16   40:03    42:36   45:31   46:07   47:04                                  
                 IFK Moras OK                            4:23     7:10     7:45    4:00    5:58   10:47     2:33    2:55    0:36    0:57                                  
     6       444 Isabell Ring                  52:10     4:26    16:19    22:48   24:09   32:03   43:22    46:11   49:52   51:03   52:10                                  
                 OK Tyr                                  4:26    11:53     6:29    1:21    7:54   11:19     2:49    3:41    1:11    1:07                                  
     7       445 Annika Liljequist             58:54     6:36    16:44    25:43   27:31   36:20   50:32    53:17   56:59   57:51   58:54                                  
                 OK Älme                                 6:36    10:08     8:59    1:48    8:49   14:12     2:45    3:42    0:52    1:03                                  



D14  (14)                            
                                                       1(205)   2(206)   3(235)  4(234)  5(211)  6(193)   7(197)  8(200)       M                                          

     1       575 Linnea Martinsson             28:58     2:54     4:48    11:29   12:31   21:13   24:24    27:31   28:09   28:58                                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           2:54     1:54     6:41    1:02    8:42    3:11     3:07    0:38    0:49                                          
     2       573 My Westlund                   29:55     2:56     5:00    12:03   12:59   20:54   24:24    28:11   28:55   29:55                                          
                 OK Tyr                                  2:56     2:04     7:03    0:56    7:55    3:30     3:47    0:44    1:00                                          
     3       574 My Martinsson                 30:51     3:37     7:24    15:32   16:40   22:27   25:31    29:08   29:53   30:51                                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           3:37     3:47     8:08    1:08    5:47    3:04     3:37    0:45    0:58                                          
     4       453 Moa Johanson                  30:59     3:42     6:41    14:11   15:18   21:49   25:32    29:09   29:57   30:59                                          
                 OK Skogsstjärnan                        3:42     2:59     7:30    1:07    6:31    3:43     3:37    0:48    1:02                                          
     5       585 Silje Wästlund                32:23     3:32     6:17    14:02   15:40   22:54   26:50    30:20   31:18   32:23                                          
                 Notodden O-lag                          3:32     2:45     7:45    1:38    7:14    3:56     3:30    0:58    1:05                                          
     6       455 Anna Brodin                   33:08     6:11     8:50    17:11   18:22   24:31   27:55    31:20   31:59   33:08                                          
                 OK Djerf                                6:11     2:39     8:21    1:11    6:09    3:24     3:25    0:39    1:09                                          
     7       454 Sara Karlsson                 35:48     3:51     5:59    15:46   17:40   24:42   28:56    33:34   34:35   35:48                                          
                 OK Skogsstjärnan                        3:51     2:08     9:47    1:54    7:02    4:14     4:38    1:01    1:13                                          
     8       572 Kristin Carbonnier            38:26     4:24     7:00    17:28   19:23   26:33   32:24    36:25   37:27   38:26                                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          4:24     2:36    10:28    1:55    7:10    5:51     4:01    1:02    0:59                                          
     9       448 Malin Lundberg                39:18     5:34     8:15    18:10   20:01   28:32   33:04    37:24   38:17   39:18                                          
                 Almby IK                                5:34     2:41     9:55    1:51    8:31    4:32     4:20    0:53    1:01                                          
    10       452 Marika Lindahl                40:37     6:35     9:16    18:50   21:07   28:39   33:01    38:20   39:31   40:37                                          
                 OK Milan                                6:35     2:41     9:34    2:17    7:32    4:22     5:19    1:11    1:06                                          
    11       450 Malin Löfgren                 42:49     4:36     7:48    20:18   22:20   31:26   36:27    40:55   41:42   42:49                                          
                 Stora Tuna IK                           4:36     3:12    12:30    2:02    9:06    5:01     4:28    0:47    1:07                                          
    12       451 Ida Lang                      47:06    15:31    19:18    27:40   28:41   34:38   41:54    45:15   46:06   47:06                                          
                 Västvärmlands OK                       15:31     3:47     8:22    1:01    5:57    7:16     3:21    0:51    1:00                                          
    13       571 Bodil Kindlundh               49:37     4:57     8:52    21:01   23:09   33:45   40:13    46:55   48:03   49:37                                          
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                            4:57     3:55    12:09    2:08   10:36    6:28     6:42    1:08    1:34                                          
    14       449 Maria Haglund                 53:35    16:45    19:19    28:36   30:01   37:50   47:02    51:18   52:28   53:35                                          
                 OK Djerf                               16:45     2:34     9:17    1:25    7:49    9:12     4:16    1:10    1:07                                          



D12  (4)                             
                                                       1(201)   2(206)   3(209)  4(208)  5(207)  6(245)   7(195)  8(200)       M                                          

     1       578 Lydia Martinsson              29:14     1:54     6:04     9:50   11:14   14:08   20:55    24:47   28:10   29:14                                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           1:54     4:10     3:46    1:24    2:54    6:47     3:52    3:23    1:04                                          
     2       576 Sandra Boman                  33:05     4:07     7:54    13:19   14:38   18:05   24:13    28:47   31:58   33:05                                          
                 Deje SF                                 4:07     3:47     5:25    1:19    3:27    6:08     4:34    3:11    1:07                                          
     3       456 Julia Asplund                 44:14     2:41     7:36    16:23   18:14   23:45   30:59    39:19   43:00   44:14                                          
                 Kungälvs OK                             2:41     4:55     8:47    1:51    5:31    7:14     8:20    3:41    1:14                                          
     4       577 Elsa Graneland                61:20     6:58    13:26    21:36   24:11   34:28   45:58    54:03   60:00   61:20                                          
                 Malungs OK Skogsmårdarna                6:58     6:28     8:10    2:35   10:17   11:30     8:05    5:57    1:20                                          



D10  (9)                             
                                                       1(245)   2(241)   3(242)  4(244)  5(196)  6(199)   7(200)       M                                                  

     1       459 Hanna Gustafsson              17:15     3:57     7:50     9:19   11:23   13:40   15:27    16:16   17:15                                                  
                 OK Kåre                                 3:57     3:53     1:29    2:04    2:17    1:47     0:49    0:59                                                  
     2       458 Frida Edman                   21:06     4:54     9:10    11:32   14:07   16:46   18:45    19:45   21:06                                                  
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           4:54     4:16     2:22    2:35    2:39    1:59     1:00    1:21                                                  
     3       461 Linn Haglund                  23:36     4:21     8:36    11:00   13:32   16:22   21:33    22:25   23:36                                                  
                 Sundsvalls OK                           4:21     4:15     2:24    2:32    2:50    5:11     0:52    1:11                                                  
     4       460 Ida Lindell                   24:32     5:13    12:34    14:15   17:07   19:55   22:11    23:17   24:32                                                  
                 Stigsökarna                             5:13     7:21     1:41    2:52    2:48    2:16     1:06    1:15                                                  
     5       463 Nina Hallor                   27:00     5:30    11:12    14:33   17:50   21:23   24:28    25:38   27:00                                                  
                 OK Tisaren                              5:30     5:42     3:21    3:17    3:33    3:05     1:10    1:22                                                  
     6       457 Fanny Uhr                     28:30     5:38    10:14    15:56   19:02   22:35   25:29    27:26   28:30                                                  
                 OK Milan                                5:38     4:36     5:42    3:06    3:33    2:54     1:57    1:04                                                  
     7       579 Elin Kindlundh                30:45     5:40    15:06    16:46   19:36   25:25   28:18    29:22   30:45                                                  
                 Alfta-Ösa OK                            5:40     9:26     1:40    2:50    5:49    2:53     1:04    1:23                                                  
     8       462 Pim Hedberg                   32:33    13:59    18:06    20:18   23:09   26:38   29:48    31:26   32:33                                                  
                 Lunds OK                               13:59     4:07     2:12    2:51    3:29    3:10     1:38    1:07                                                  

             464 Malene Nordvi                Felst.     6:04    -----    -----   23:53   -----   32:16    33:08   34:28                                                  
                 Grue IL                                 6:04                     17:49            8:23     0:52    1:20                                                  



U4  (5)                              
                                                       1(205)   2(206)   3(235)  4(234)  5(211)  6(193)   7(197)  8(200)       M                                          

     1       469 Viktor Andersson              33:58     3:44     6:09    15:03   16:13   24:51   28:43    32:00   32:59   33:58                                          
                 OK Rodhen                               3:44     2:25     8:54    1:10    8:38    3:52     3:17    0:59    0:59                                          
     2       465 Björn Rask                    36:28     3:16     6:24    14:05   15:49   22:47   27:20    34:42   35:31   36:28                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          3:16     3:08     7:41    1:44    6:58    4:33     7:22    0:49    0:57                                          
     3       466 Anton Lagerholm               36:41     3:27     8:15    16:05   17:54   25:00   31:12    34:38   35:40   36:41                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          3:27     4:48     7:50    1:49    7:06    6:12     3:26    1:02    1:01                                          
     4       467 Martin Svärd                  53:53     5:59    10:25    20:48   27:26   36:24   43:54    51:26   52:44   53:53                                          
                 OK Tylöskog                             5:59     4:26    10:23    6:38    8:58    7:30     7:32    1:18    1:09                                          

             468 Erik Rask                    Felst.     2:57     5:49    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----                                                  
                 Östra Almby FK                          2:57     2:52                                                                                                    



U3  (2)                              
                                                       1(205)   2(232)   3(234)  4(209)  5(211)  6(193)   7(195)  8(199)  9(200)       M                                  

     1       472 Rikard Bjurström              62:20     5:42    21:18    33:48   39:42   47:00   54:50    56:48   60:50   61:36   62:20                                  
                 OK Tisaren                              5:42    15:36    12:30    5:54    7:18    7:50     1:58    4:02    0:46    0:44                                  
     2       470 Johanna Östman                66:32     5:09    33:17    38:12   44:50   50:32   58:09    60:43   64:31   65:40   66:32                                  
                 Kristinehamns OK                        5:09    28:08     4:55    6:38    5:42    7:37     2:34    3:48    1:09    0:52                                  



U2  (3)                              
                                                       1(201)   2(206)   3(209)  4(208)  5(207)  6(245)   7(195)  8(200)       M                                          

     1       475 Niklas Bjurström              40:50     3:52     8:59    14:32   16:37   21:15   28:33    36:17   39:49   40:50                                          
                 OK Tisaren                              3:52     5:07     5:33    2:05    4:38    7:18     7:44    3:32    1:01                                          
     2       473 Katrin Nordblad               53:25     6:10    12:23    19:50   22:51   28:34   39:01    47:09   51:53   53:25                                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:10     6:13     7:27    3:01    5:43   10:27     8:08    4:44    1:32                                          

             474 Anne Ege Nielsen           ej start    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----  301:00                                          
                 OK Fros                                                                                                  301:00                                          



U1  (7)                              
                                                       1(245)   2(241)   3(242)  4(244)  5(196)  6(199)   7(200)       M                                                  

     1       481 Christian Ege Nielsen         19:38     6:19    10:02    11:30   13:30   15:48   18:01    18:37   19:38                                                  
                 OK Fros                                 6:19     3:43     1:28    2:00    2:18    2:13     0:36    1:01                                                  
     2       479 John Nilsson-Bergström        19:42     4:44     8:35    10:19   12:39   15:00   17:42    18:39   19:42                                                  
                 Östra Almby FK                          4:44     3:51     1:44    2:20    2:21    2:42     0:57    1:03                                                  
     3       482 Erica Edman                   19:46     4:36     8:18    10:02   12:09   14:25   16:23    18:41   19:46                                                  
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           4:36     3:42     1:44    2:07    2:16    1:58     2:18    1:05                                                  
     4       476 Vincent Vestergård            22:01     4:12    10:32    12:45   15:05   17:43   19:58    20:47   22:01                                                  
                 Östra Almby FK                          4:12     6:20     2:13    2:20    2:38    2:15     0:49    1:14                                                  
     5       480 Tobias Bjernulf               24:53     4:59    11:39    13:43   16:46   20:02   22:22    23:38   24:53                                                  
                 Sundbybergs IK                          4:59     6:40     2:04    3:03    3:16    2:20     1:16    1:15                                                  
     6       477 Joel Vidfelt                  26:25     4:39    10:39    13:07   15:47   19:07   23:36    25:13   26:25                                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:39     6:00     2:28    2:40    3:20    4:29     1:37    1:12                                                  
     7       478 Albin Andersson Jagesten      32:29    13:59    18:09    20:22   23:14   26:40   29:55    31:31   32:29                                                  
                 Katrineholms OK                        13:59     4:10     2:13    2:52    3:26    3:15     1:36    0:58                                                  



INSKOLNING  (19)                     
                                                       1(212)   2(192)   3(196)  4(244)  5(199)  6(200)        M                                                          

     1       487 Elin Lindberg                 17:48     3:34     7:06    10:00   12:52   15:41   16:38    17:48                                                          
                 OK Djerf                                3:34     3:32     2:54    2:52    2:49    0:57     1:10                                                          
     2           Joel Flakberg                 18:36     3:13     6:43    10:04   13:07   15:56   17:09    18:36                                                          
                 IFK Göteborg                            3:13     3:30     3:21    3:03    2:49    1:13     1:27                                                          
     3       488 Elin Nilsson                  18:48     2:53     6:15     9:18   11:23   16:01   17:27    18:48                                                          
                 Hällefors OK                            2:53     3:22     3:03    2:05    4:38    1:26     1:21                                                          
     3       486 Linnéa Nilsson                18:48     2:52     6:15     9:18   11:23   16:05   17:24    18:48                                                          
                 Hällefors OK                            2:52     3:23     3:03    2:05    4:42    1:19     1:24                                                          
     5       485 Sofia Larsson                 19:35     3:08     6:46    10:01   13:18   16:33   18:12    19:35                                                          
                 Hällefors OK                            3:08     3:38     3:15    3:17    3:15    1:39     1:23                                                          
     6           Lina Skogh                    19:46     3:47     7:29    10:56   13:47   16:57   18:30    19:46                                                          
                 Hällefors OK                            3:47     3:42     3:27    2:51    3:10    1:33     1:16                                                          
     7       580 Lovisa Martinsson             20:14     4:10     7:57    11:37   15:30   18:09   19:11    20:14                                                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           4:10     3:47     3:40    3:53    2:39    1:02     1:03                                                          
     8       483 Stina Lindberg                21:32     4:07     8:21    12:07   15:37   18:59   20:12    21:32                                                          
                 OK Djerf                                4:07     4:14     3:46    3:30    3:22    1:13     1:20                                                          
     9       489 Hanna Västberg                22:55     4:04     8:47    12:41   16:58   20:23   21:45    22:55                                                          
                 OK Milan                                4:04     4:43     3:54    4:17    3:25    1:22     1:10                                                          
    10           Matilda Damström              26:03     6:10    10:48    15:31   19:26   23:09   24:38    26:03                                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         6:10     4:38     4:43    3:55    3:43    1:29     1:25                                                          
    11           Fjodor Borgbjerg              30:10     5:35    12:32    18:22   22:38   26:59   28:02    30:10                                                          
                 Silkeborg OK                            5:35     6:57     5:50    4:16    4:21    1:03     2:08                                                          
    12       484 Peter Ege Nielsen             30:22     6:22    11:49    16:23   21:19   26:32   29:05    30:22                                                          
                 OK Fros                                 6:22     5:27     4:34    4:56    5:13    2:33     1:17                                                          
    13           Hampus Liljekvist             31:27     6:36    12:25    18:06   23:21   27:31   29:10    31:27                                                          
                 OK Hedströmmen                          6:36     5:49     5:41    5:15    4:10    1:39     2:17                                                          
    14           Johan Wennberg                31:54     5:09    11:04    16:46   22:19   27:26   29:51    31:54           29:55                                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           5:09     5:55     5:42    5:33    5:07    2:25     2:03            *200                                          
    15           Sara Fogelberg                33:05     5:50    11:10    16:44   22:01   28:54   31:04    33:05                                                          
                 Västvärmlands OK                        5:50     5:20     5:34    5:17    6:53    2:10     2:01                                                          
    16           Anna Hallmén                  33:20     6:21    11:13    16:52   22:33   27:36   30:04    33:20                                                          
                 OK Tisaren                              6:21     4:52     5:39    5:41    5:03    2:28     3:16                                                          
    17           Linus Andersson               36:14     3:13    23:07    27:21   30:32   33:37   35:06    36:14            5:05                                          
                 Klubblös                                3:13    19:54     4:14    3:11    3:05    1:29     1:08            *245                                          
    18           Sanna Andersson               36:21     3:10    23:04    27:19   30:16   33:35   35:08    36:21            5:06                                          
                 Klubblös                                3:10    19:54     4:15    2:57    3:19    1:33     1:13            *245                                          
    19           Olle Käller                   39:50     9:37    16:43    23:41   27:17   34:22   37:11    39:50                                                          
                 Hällefors OK                            9:37     7:06     6:58    3:36    7:05    2:49     2:39                                                          



Öppen 1  (15)                        
                                                       1(245)   2(241)   3(242)  4(244)  5(196)  6(199)   7(200)       M                                                  

     1           Ellinor Eriksson              21:42     4:29     8:49    10:47   13:19   17:49   19:35    20:29   21:42                                                  
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          4:29     4:20     1:58    2:32    4:30    1:46     0:54    1:13                                                  
     2           Jonas Gustafsson              24:05     7:03    11:05    13:26   16:18   18:49   21:05    22:57   24:05                                                  
                 OK Kåre                                 7:03     4:02     2:21    2:52    2:31    2:16     1:52    1:08                                                  
     3           Maria Gustafsson              24:20     6:05    12:18    13:58   16:24   20:11   21:58    23:11   24:20                                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             6:05     6:13     1:40    2:26    3:47    1:47     1:13    1:09                                                  
     4           Martin Risberg                25:13     4:52    10:57    12:42   14:43   21:32   23:07    24:21   25:13           17:29                                  
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          4:52     6:05     1:45    2:01    6:49    1:35     1:14    0:52            *199                                  
     5           Johan Ordqvist                28:51     6:58    12:44    16:11   19:34   23:21   26:11    27:44   28:51                                                  
                 Kils OK                                 6:58     5:46     3:27    3:23    3:47    2:50     1:33    1:07                                                  
     6           Jakob Eriksson                29:15     7:01    14:28    16:41   19:20   22:20   27:14    27:57   29:15                                                  
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          7:01     7:27     2:13    2:39    3:00    4:54     0:43    1:18                                                  
     7           Cecilia Boman                 31:45     7:15    13:21    16:15   20:31   24:25   27:37    30:16   31:45                                                  
                 Deje SF                                 7:15     6:06     2:54    4:16    3:54    3:12     2:39    1:29                                                  
     8           Malin Svensson                32:28     7:19    14:52    17:29   21:50   25:55   30:22    31:21   32:28                                                  
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         7:19     7:33     2:37    4:21    4:05    4:27     0:59    1:07                                                  
     9           Malin Lindberg                32:41     7:24    15:00    17:36   21:58   26:00   30:38    31:30   32:41                                                  
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         7:24     7:36     2:36    4:22    4:02    4:38     0:52    1:11                                                  
    10           Kirsten Knudsen               35:28     9:31    16:21    19:23   23:24   27:49   31:27    33:25   35:28                                                  
                 Svenborg, Danmark                       9:31     6:50     3:02    4:01    4:25    3:38     1:58    2:03                                                  
    11           Mattias Lindberg              39:35     9:50    20:21    23:39   26:38   30:33   37:42    38:30   39:35                                                  
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         9:50    10:31     3:18    2:59    3:55    7:09     0:48    1:05                                                  
    12           Jonatan Risberg               54:50    11:36    21:27    32:23   36:37   47:25   51:09    53:36   54:50                                                  
                 KFUM Örebro OK                         11:36     9:51    10:56    4:14   10:48    3:44     2:27    1:14                                                  
    13           Klas-Olof Magnusson           56:39    10:31    28:59    33:13   39:03   46:15   51:47    54:50   56:39                                                  
                 Almby IK                               10:31    18:28     4:14    5:50    7:12    5:32     3:03    1:49                                                  
    14           Ingrid Trygg                  58:42    10:50    29:14    33:43   39:25   46:36   52:11    54:58   58:42                                                  
                 Almby IK                               10:50    18:24     4:29    5:42    7:11    5:35     2:47    3:44                                                  

                 Hannes Karlsson              Felst.     6:24    20:43    23:57   31:52   39:27   46:46    -----   49:20                                                  
                 Växjö Allmänna IS                       6:24    14:19     3:14    7:55    7:35    7:19             2:34                                                  



Öppen 2  (13)                        
                                                       1(201)   2(206)   3(209)  4(208)  5(207)  6(245)   7(195)  8(200)       M                                          

     1       471 Oskar Pedersen                31:40     2:22     6:41    10:54   12:24   15:53   22:30    27:24   30:40   31:40                                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:22     4:19     4:13    1:30    3:29    6:37     4:54    3:16    1:00                                          
     2           Eva Gustafsson                36:58     2:06     6:11    11:33   13:18   19:13   27:09    32:19   35:42   36:58                                          
                 Hagaby GoIF                             2:06     4:05     5:22    1:45    5:55    7:56     5:10    3:23    1:16                                          
     3           Johan Haglund                 40:46     3:59     7:29    13:03   14:23   19:13   28:49    35:35   39:42   40:46                                          
                 OK Djerf                                3:59     3:30     5:34    1:20    4:50    9:36     6:46    4:07    1:04                                          
     4           Johan Eriksson                43:13     7:21    16:26    21:22   22:46   26:16   33:05    38:05   42:02   43:13                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    7:21     9:05     4:56    1:24    3:30    6:49     5:00    3:57    1:11                                          
     5           Ida-Lotta Hyuönen             45:27     2:21     5:54    13:11   14:41   20:24   31:29    40:46   44:07   45:27                                          
                 Skattkärrs IF                           2:21     3:33     7:17    1:30    5:43   11:05     9:17    3:21    1:20                                          
     6       491 Bo Larsson                    46:17     4:02     9:07    15:47   18:22   23:26   32:09    39:09   43:56   46:17                                          
                 OK Milan                                4:02     5:05     6:40    2:35    5:04    8:43     7:00    4:47    2:21                                          
     7           Elisabet Bernhard             48:34     3:50     9:58    15:24   17:37   24:18   34:23    41:20   46:47   48:34                                          
                 OK Kåre                                 3:50     6:08     5:26    2:13    6:41   10:05     6:57    5:27    1:47                                          
     8       490 Lars Israelsson               49:49     3:54    11:36    17:50   20:30   27:22   35:59    42:51   47:35   49:49                                          
                 OK Milan                                3:54     7:42     6:14    2:40    6:52    8:37     6:52    4:44    2:14                                          
     9           Lars-Gunnar Jansson           51:47     4:21    10:52    17:31   20:51   26:55   37:28    45:27   50:16   51:47                                          
                 IK Vikings OK                           4:21     6:31     6:39    3:20    6:04   10:33     7:59    4:49    1:31                                          
    10           Helene Nilsson                51:50     4:22    10:54    17:43   20:52   27:04   37:35    45:28   50:17   51:50                                          
                 IK Vikings OK                           4:22     6:32     6:49    3:09    6:12   10:31     7:53    4:49    1:33                                          
    11           Gunilla Frendelius            52:18     4:28    11:14    18:32   21:14   28:39   37:35    45:12   49:57   52:18                                          
                 Almby IK                                4:28     6:46     7:18    2:42    7:25    8:56     7:37    4:45    2:21                                          
    12           Sebastian Nittymäki           52:22     5:56    12:13    17:31   19:41   30:46   39:00    46:58   51:18   52:22                                          
                 Hällefors OK                            5:56     6:17     5:18    2:10   11:05    8:14     7:58    4:20    1:04                                          
    13           Hans Sävroth                  73:11     3:57    16:25    25:26   28:50   41:24   54:18    63:14   70:30   73:11                                          
                 Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:57    12:28     9:01    3:24   12:34   12:54     8:56    7:16    2:41                                          



Öppen 3  (7)                         
                                                       1(205)   2(232)   3(234)  4(209)  5(211)  6(193)   7(195)  8(199)  9(200)       M                                  

     1           Ewa Edman                     46:45     5:29    15:46    20:45   27:28   31:53   36:43    39:28   43:33   45:02   46:45                                  
                 Korsnäs IF OK                           5:29    10:17     4:59    6:43    4:25    4:50     2:45    4:05    1:29    1:43                                  
     2           Sebastian Ekman               47:49     5:11    13:12    19:52   27:20   33:32   39:07    43:25   46:00   46:40   47:49                                  
                 OK Jösse                                5:11     8:01     6:40    7:28    6:12    5:35     4:18    2:35    0:40    1:09                                  
     3           Elisabeth Hansson             50:32     6:22    17:06    23:48   31:11   35:47   42:01    44:24   47:38   49:04   50:32                                  
                 Lindebygdens OK                         6:22    10:44     6:42    7:23    4:36    6:14     2:23    3:14    1:26    1:28                                  
     4           Tove Anger                    56:42     9:24    18:59    26:59   35:06   42:14   47:26    50:51   54:15   55:09   56:42                                  
                 Almby IK                                9:24     9:35     8:00    8:07    7:08    5:12     3:25    3:24    0:54    1:33                                  
     5           Lillemor Gunnarsson           61:49     7:21    22:08    29:41   38:56   44:26   51:26    54:53   58:28   59:59   61:49                                  
                 OK Gipen                                7:21    14:47     7:33    9:15    5:30    7:00     3:27    3:35    1:31    1:50                                  
     6       495 Rask Eva                      73:30     4:10    25:08    36:10   49:21   56:25   63:46    68:18   71:32   72:29   73:30                                  
                 Östra Almby FK                          4:10    20:58    11:02   13:11    7:04    7:21     4:32    3:14    0:57    1:01                                  
     7       493 Yvonne Rickne-Hagelin         78:13    13:31    33:07    43:25   55:06   61:01   67:44    71:41   75:23   76:44   78:13                                  
                 Östra Almby FK                         13:31    19:36    10:18   11:41    5:55    6:43     3:57    3:42    1:21    1:29                                  



Öppen 4  (18)                        
                                                       1(205)   2(206)   3(235)  4(234)  5(211)  6(193)   7(197)  8(200)       M                                          

     1           Hilda Sibeck                  37:18     4:51     7:02    16:26   18:14   26:05   30:48    35:01   35:54   37:18                                          
                 OK Djerf                                4:51     2:11     9:24    1:48    7:51    4:43     4:13    0:53    1:24                                          
     2       496 Bengt Karlsson                41:13     3:58     6:55    18:21   20:18   29:15   34:07    38:48   39:50   41:13                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                          3:58     2:57    11:26    1:57    8:57    4:52     4:41    1:02    1:23                                          
     3           Annika Hall                   43:32    11:08    15:57    24:45   26:23   33:03   37:38    41:23   42:31   43:32                                          
                 Nyköpings OK                           11:08     4:49     8:48    1:38    6:40    4:35     3:45    1:08    1:01                                          
     4           Per-Erik Eriksson             44:03     4:32     7:50    18:36   20:51   30:16   35:41    41:35   42:37   44:03                                          
                 IFK V-Brattfors                         4:32     3:18    10:46    2:15    9:25    5:25     5:54    1:02    1:26                                          
     5       497 Anders Nilsson                44:41    10:23    13:35    24:46   26:50   34:25   38:27    42:35   43:34   44:41                                          
                 Östra Almby FK                         10:23     3:12    11:11    2:04    7:35    4:02     4:08    0:59    1:07                                          
     6           Sören Haglund                 46:02     9:25    13:55    23:51   26:03   34:12   38:40    43:41   44:48   46:02                                          
                 OK Kullingshof                          9:25     4:30     9:56    2:12    8:09    4:28     5:01    1:07    1:14                                          
     7           Lars-Olof Jansson             46:16     5:05     8:53    22:27   24:41   33:29   38:15    43:13   44:41   46:16                                          
                 Almby IK                                5:05     3:48    13:34    2:14    8:48    4:46     4:58    1:28    1:35                                          
     8           Linda Payerl                  48:56     4:42     7:26    18:34   29:20   37:32   41:59    46:33   47:43   48:56                                          
                 Arboga OK                               4:42     2:44    11:08   10:46    8:12    4:27     4:34    1:10    1:13                                          
     9           Elin Jansson                  49:42     5:48     9:54    22:37   24:58   34:30   40:04    47:12   48:22   49:42                                          
                 Klubblös                                5:48     4:06    12:43    2:21    9:32    5:34     7:08    1:10    1:20                                          
    10       498 Catarina Nyberg               50:36     4:53     8:20    19:26   24:47   38:18   43:16    48:20   49:21   50:36                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    4:53     3:27    11:06    5:21   13:31    4:58     5:04    1:01    1:15                                          
    11           Carina Hollanti               54:56     5:45    13:25    23:19   25:21   39:05   47:52    52:21   53:37   54:56                                          
                 Garphyttans IF                          5:45     7:40     9:54    2:02   13:44    8:47     4:29    1:16    1:19                                          
    12           Kerstin Fredriksson           56:37     6:40    11:15    24:36   27:02   41:10   47:14    53:05   54:49   56:37                                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          6:40     4:35    13:21    2:26   14:08    6:04     5:51    1:44    1:48                                          
    13           Catarina Barkefors            57:40     6:06    14:57    28:06   30:39   41:14   47:48    53:34   55:15   57:40                                          
                 OK Måsen                                6:06     8:51    13:09    2:33   10:35    6:34     5:46    1:41    2:25                                          
    14           Christer Ardell               57:43     6:10    14:56    28:07   30:44   41:22   47:49    53:38   55:19   57:43                                          
                 OK Denseln                              6:10     8:46    13:11    2:37   10:38    6:27     5:49    1:41    2:24                                          
    15           Karin Löfgren                 61:32     8:21    12:05    25:33   27:27   41:47   51:02    58:01   60:03   61:32                                          
                 Järfälla OK                             8:21     3:44    13:28    1:54   14:20    9:15     6:59    2:02    1:29                                          
    16           Eva Löfgren                   61:39     8:19    12:02    25:30   27:22   41:43   51:02    58:06   60:10   61:39                                          
                 Järfälla OK                             8:19     3:43    13:28    1:52   14:21    9:19     7:04    2:04    1:29                                          
    17           Göran Åhlen                   62:40     7:08    12:02    27:37   30:57   44:57   51:18    58:18   60:02   62:40                                          
                 Västerås SOK                            7:08     4:54    15:35    3:20   14:00    6:21     7:00    1:44    2:38                                          

                 Anders Payerl                Felst.     7:18    12:09    27:35   -----   39:20   46:25    53:18   54:30   55:57                                          
                 Arboga OK                               7:18     4:51    15:26           11:45    7:05     6:53    1:12    1:27                                          



Öppen 5  (7)                         
                                                       1(232)   2(210)   3(209)  4(235)  5(237)  6(239)   7(231)  8(205)  9(206) 10(193) 11(197)  12(200)       M         

     1           Jesper Westerberg             54:39     7:42    12:26    13:55   21:27   24:56   27:28    34:53   41:16   43:37   49:39   53:00    53:57   54:39         
                 OK Milan                                7:42     4:44     1:29    7:32    3:29    2:32     7:25    6:23    2:21    6:02    3:21     0:57    0:42         
     2           Vesa Vilppula                 67:16    10:54    19:44    21:52   30:36   36:02   38:48    47:57   53:24   55:20   61:15   65:10    66:12   67:16         
                 IFK V-Brattfors                        10:54     8:50     2:08    8:44    5:26    2:46     9:09    5:27    1:56    5:55    3:55     1:02    1:04         
     3           Teresé Korkeakoski            67:58    11:02    18:00    20:01   29:33   33:57   37:24    46:41   53:14   55:35   62:29   66:10    67:04   67:58         
                 OK Milan                               11:02     6:58     2:01    9:32    4:24    3:27     9:17    6:33    2:21    6:54    3:41     0:54    0:54         
     4           Sören Svensson                68:24    11:29    17:32    19:33   27:55   32:49   35:47    46:48   53:40   56:26   62:38   66:27    67:16   68:24         
                 IFK V-Brattfors                        11:29     6:03     2:01    8:22    4:54    2:58    11:01    6:52    2:46    6:12    3:49     0:49    1:08         
     5           Lisa Westerberg               68:37     9:13    18:23    20:14   29:06   33:30   38:00    48:26   54:18   56:23   62:42   66:28    67:22   68:37         
                 OK Milan                                9:13     9:10     1:51    8:52    4:24    4:30    10:26    5:52    2:05    6:19    3:46     0:54    1:15         
     6           Tom Korkeakoski               69:40     7:58    15:32    17:38   25:15   29:13   31:48    48:13   56:07   58:25   63:48   67:53    68:59   69:40         
                 OK Milan                                7:58     7:34     2:06    7:37    3:58    2:35    16:25    7:54    2:18    5:23    4:05     1:06    0:41         

                 Åke Ivansson                 Felst.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----   -----   -----   -----   -----    -----                 
                 Degerfors OK                                                                                                                                             



Öppen 6  (13)                        
                                                       1(202)   2(233)   3(236)  4(229)  5(228)  6(213)   7(194)  8(198)  9(200)       M                                  

     1           Jörgen Ekman                  35:05     2:15     9:33    10:50   16:07   17:08   27:21    30:26   33:11   34:01   35:05                                  
                 Västvärmlands OK                        2:15     7:18     1:17    5:17    1:01   10:13     3:05    2:45    0:50    1:04                                  
     2           Bengt Schwartz                37:49     2:46    14:27    15:44   20:10   21:15   30:42    33:34   36:12   36:54   37:49                                  
                 OK Kolmården                            2:46    11:41     1:17    4:26    1:05    9:27     2:52    2:38    0:42    0:55                                  
     3           Stig Gustafson                44:18     3:50    13:47    15:41   22:40   24:00   34:45    38:34   42:06   43:01   44:18                                  
                 Hallstahammars OK                       3:50     9:57     1:54    6:59    1:20   10:45     3:49    3:32    0:55    1:17                                  
     4           Björn Fogelberg               46:15     4:12    15:35    17:27   23:00   24:21   35:23    40:10   43:45   44:40   46:15                                  
                 OK Mangen                               4:12    11:23     1:52    5:33    1:21   11:02     4:47    3:35    0:55    1:35                                  
     5           Rune Haulin                   48:19     5:05    14:57    16:42   22:39   26:59   37:39    41:22   46:03   47:07   48:19                                  
                 IF Thor                                 5:05     9:52     1:45    5:57    4:20   10:40     3:43    4:41    1:04    1:12                                  
     6           Kjell Gustafsson              49:15     3:02    12:59    14:44   21:40   23:16   37:03    42:19   46:58   47:59   49:15                                  
                 OK Järnbärarna                          3:02     9:57     1:45    6:56    1:36   13:47     5:16    4:39    1:01    1:16                                  
     7           Karin Mood                    49:18     3:52    16:57    19:00   25:51   27:25   39:47    43:31   47:07   48:04   49:18                                  
                 OK Tyr                                  3:52    13:05     2:03    6:51    1:34   12:22     3:44    3:36    0:57    1:14                                  
     8           Nisse Gunnarsson              51:18     4:13    16:44    19:09   25:49   27:48   41:37    45:28   49:10   50:09   51:18                                  
                 OK Gipen                                4:13    12:31     2:25    6:40    1:59   13:49     3:51    3:42    0:59    1:09                                  
     9           Karl-Ivan Fallkvist           53:32     2:56    13:54    15:50   29:04   30:33   42:22    47:14   50:55   52:01   53:32                                  
                 OK Järnbärarna                          2:56    10:58     1:56   13:14    1:29   11:49     4:52    3:41    1:06    1:31                                  
    10           Hans Wester                   54:30     3:57    16:00    18:07   24:09   25:51   44:04    48:20   52:38   53:20   54:30                                  
                 OK Järnbärarna                          3:57    12:03     2:07    6:02    1:42   18:13     4:16    4:18    0:42    1:10                                  
    11           Karin Gustafsson              59:37     6:13    23:54    27:01   34:37   36:30   49:10    53:38   57:38   58:33   59:37                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             6:13    17:41     3:07    7:36    1:53   12:40     4:28    4:00    0:55    1:04                                  
    12           Linnea Skantz                 64:25     3:50    23:03    25:36   33:59   36:07   52:34    58:03   62:21   63:26   64:25                                  
                 OK Måsen                                3:50    19:13     2:33    8:23    2:08   16:27     5:29    4:18    1:05    0:59                                  

                 Jan Gustafsson               Felst.     6:19    23:59    -----   34:41   36:40   49:16    53:45   57:47   58:49   60:14                                  
                 Hagaby GoIF                             6:19    17:40            10:42    1:59   12:36     4:29    4:02    1:02    1:25                                  



Öppen 7  (16)                        
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(236)  4(230)  5(214)  6(193)   7(197)  8(200)       M                                          

     1           Lennart Haglund               28:28     2:35     9:08    10:15   15:08   21:31   23:42    26:33   27:23   28:28                                          
                 Sundsvalls OK                           2:35     6:33     1:07    4:53    6:23    2:11     2:51    0:50    1:05                                          
     2           Oscar Nyberg                  39:02     3:13    12:38    14:21   21:40   30:27   33:53    37:04   38:01   39:02                                          
                 Västerbergslagens OL                    3:13     9:25     1:43    7:19    8:47    3:26     3:11    0:57    1:01                                          
     3           Peter Johansson               39:30     3:56    13:15    15:15   22:29   30:58   33:36    37:11   38:15   39:30                                          
                 OK Tyr                                  3:56     9:19     2:00    7:14    8:29    2:38     3:35    1:04    1:15                                          
     4           Karin Wigert-Persson          43:59     4:05    13:18    15:11   23:47   33:37   37:12    41:38   42:37   43:59                                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:05     9:13     1:53    8:36    9:50    3:35     4:26    0:59    1:22                                          
     5           Agneta Hasselkvist            44:37     4:47    14:15    16:30   23:55   34:32   37:52    42:13   43:11   44:37                                          
                 OK Milan                                4:47     9:28     2:15    7:25   10:37    3:20     4:21    0:58    1:26                                          
     6           Cecilia Flakberg              47:33     4:27    14:37    16:48   25:49   38:04   41:01    45:28   46:25   47:33                                          
                 IFK Göteborg                            4:27    10:10     2:11    9:01   12:15    2:57     4:27    0:57    1:08                                          
     7           Lena Fredriksson              52:05     5:02    17:44    19:24   34:22   43:52   46:31    49:59   50:59   52:05                                          
                 Filipstadsbygdens OK                    5:02    12:42     1:40   14:58    9:30    2:39     3:28    1:00    1:06                                          
     8           Lars Persson                  54:09     4:37    16:44    18:49   32:35   44:18   47:32    51:52   52:49   54:09           26:50                          
                 Lindebygdens OK                         4:37    12:07     2:05   13:46   11:43    3:14     4:20    0:57    1:20            *228                          
     9       502 Erik Bjernulf                 54:57     4:32    19:51    21:54   30:43   43:40   47:41    52:47   53:52   54:57                                          
                 Sundbybergs IK                          4:32    15:19     2:03    8:49   12:57    4:01     5:06    1:05    1:05                                          
    10           Maria Ling                    55:02     4:40    16:05    18:08   26:26   36:59   47:39    52:03   53:41   55:02                                          
                 Klubblös                                4:40    11:25     2:03    8:18   10:33   10:40     4:24    1:38    1:21                                          
    11           Leif Fredriksson              55:54     7:53    19:21    21:29   31:48   44:32   48:23    53:13   54:23   55:54                                          
                 KFUM Örebro OK                          7:53    11:28     2:08   10:19   12:44    3:51     4:50    1:10    1:31                                          
    12           Gert Johansson                57:28     5:00    16:32    19:00   37:16   47:17   50:08    54:51   56:13   57:28                                          
                 Istrums SK                              5:00    11:32     2:28   18:16   10:01    2:51     4:43    1:22    1:15                                          
    13       501 Per-Martin Svärd              57:38     6:31    21:27    24:06   33:11   46:38   50:18    55:05   56:13   57:38                                          
                 IK Vikings OK                           6:31    14:56     2:39    9:05   13:27    3:40     4:47    1:08    1:25                                          
    14           Susanne Lundberg              65:52     6:54    26:39    29:20   38:29   54:11   58:23    63:31   64:37   65:52                                          
                 Almby IK                                6:54    19:45     2:41    9:09   15:42    4:12     5:08    1:06    1:15                                          
    15           Herluf Jensen                 73:17    10:02    35:14    37:23   50:18   62:46   66:26    71:00   71:59   73:17                                          
                 Svenborg, Danmark                      10:02    25:12     2:09   12:55   12:28    3:40     4:34    0:59    1:18                                          
    16           Bertil Sandström              85:18     7:40    28:15    33:07   51:26   69:41   75:09    82:02   83:37   85:18                                          
                 OK Gipen                                7:40    20:35     4:52   18:19   18:15    5:28     6:53    1:35    1:41                                          



Öppen 8  (7)                         
                                                       1(203)   2(236)   3(223)  4(226)  5(222)  6(227)   7(229)  8(228)  9(214) 10(194) 11(197)  12(200)       M         

     1           Mikael Pihel                  53:46     2:42     9:12    21:16   26:10   27:48   33:10    40:45   41:36   48:05   50:28   52:17    52:57   53:46         
                 I3 IF                                   2:42     6:30    12:04    4:54    1:38    5:22     7:35    0:51    6:29    2:23    1:49     0:40    0:49         
     2           Mats Westerberg               71:45     3:17    14:01    32:39   36:30   38:43   47:07    54:06   55:05   64:05   67:16   69:47    70:32   71:45         
                 Skattkärrs IF                           3:17    10:44    18:38    3:51    2:13    8:24     6:59    0:59    9:00    3:11    2:31     0:45    1:13         
     3           Lina Rööhs                    72:01     4:12    12:28    33:06   37:45   39:53   48:11    55:06   56:21   64:47   67:51   70:11    71:02   72:01         
                 Skattkärrs IF                           4:12     8:16    20:38    4:39    2:08    8:18     6:55    1:15    8:26    3:04    2:20     0:51    0:59         
     4           Joakim Dahlberg               75:11     8:22    17:09    35:27   39:08   41:32   49:50    57:12   58:18   67:24   70:54   73:23    74:13   75:11         
                 I3 IF                                   8:22     8:47    18:18    3:41    2:24    8:18     7:22    1:06    9:06    3:30    2:29     0:50    0:58         
     5           Ann Hyvönen                   80:51     4:06    14:43    35:12   39:38   42:04   52:24    60:58   62:07   71:41   75:54   78:45    79:33   80:51         
                 Skattkärrs IF                           4:06    10:37    20:29    4:26    2:26   10:20     8:34    1:09    9:34    4:13    2:51     0:48    1:18         
     6           Lars Karlsson                 87:01     6:24    18:16    41:13   45:00   47:18   54:51    64:39   66:19   77:39   82:01   85:02    85:56   87:01         
                 I3 IF                                   6:24    11:52    22:57    3:47    2:18    7:33     9:48    1:40   11:20    4:22    3:01     0:54    1:05         
     7           Patrik Grankvist              91:40     4:02    13:36    42:38   49:19   51:47   59:49    69:53   71:31   83:21   86:42   89:28    90:27   91:40         
                 I3 IF                                   4:02     9:34    29:02    6:41    2:28    8:02    10:04    1:38   11:50    3:21    2:46     0:59    1:13         



Öppen 9  (2)                         
                                                       1(203)   2(233)   3(223)  4(226)  5(222)  6(219)   7(216)  8(221)  9(228) 10(213) 11(193)  12(198) 13(200)       M 

     1           Walter Keller                 67:05     3:46    10:22    26:29   29:24   34:37  656:56    41:57   47:32   51:31   59:46   62:00    65:15   66:00   67:05 
                 OK Djerf                                3:46     6:36    16:07    2:55    5:13  622:19             5:35    3:59    8:15    2:14     3:15    0:45    1:05 
     2           Henrik Skoglund               84:04     5:15    15:26    41:35   44:33   46:47  669:20    54:49   61:48   66:38   75:16   78:00    82:03   82:56   84:04 
                 IFK Södertälje                          5:15    10:11    26:09    2:58    2:14  622:33             6:59    4:50    8:38    2:44     4:03    0:53    1:08