Hällefors OK Kort 3/10-04sö 2004-10-03 15:34
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2004

    Pl Startnr Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                               



H21 ELIT  (35)           4900 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(194)   4(196)   5(197)   6(195)   7(116)   8(110)   9(104)  10(105)  11(112)  12(108)  13(118)  14(119) 
                                                    15(102)  16(200)        M                                                                                                    

     1      23 Håkan Eriksson                28:42     2:04     4:07     5:48     7:15     8:03     8:47    11:32    14:18    14:58    15:40    17:55    19:31    24:17    24:54 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:04     2:03     1:41     1:27     0:48     0:44     2:45     2:46     0:40     0:42     2:15     1:36     4:46     0:37 
                                                      26:40    28:13    28:42                                                                                                    
                                                       1:46     1:33     0:29                                                                                                    
     2      24 Per Öberg                     28:55     2:10     4:36     6:39     8:19     8:57     9:43    11:58    14:32    15:08    15:53    18:08    19:54    24:17    24:56 
               OK Hällen                               2:10     2:26     2:03     1:40     0:38     0:46     2:15     2:34     0:36     0:45     2:15     1:46     4:23     0:39 
                                                      26:41    28:24    28:55                                                                                                    
                                                       1:45     1:43     0:31                                                                                                    
     3      32 Niklas Eriksson               29:36     2:04     4:15     6:15     7:44     8:29     9:12    11:34    14:09    14:46    15:34    17:52    19:23    24:26    25:08 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    2:04     2:11     2:00     1:29     0:45     0:43     2:22     2:35     0:37     0:48     2:18     1:31     5:03     0:42 
                                                      27:26    29:05    29:36                                                                                                    
                                                       2:18     1:39     0:31                                                                                                    
     4      33 Pontus Halldin                29:54     2:15     5:14     7:05     8:35     9:08    10:03    12:49    15:35    16:11    16:54    19:06    20:39    25:12    25:50 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:15     2:59     1:51     1:30     0:33     0:55     2:46     2:46     0:36     0:43     2:12     1:33     4:33     0:38 
                                                      27:38    29:22    29:54                                                                                                    
                                                       1:48     1:44     0:32                                                                                                    
     5      21 Mats Hellstadius              30:25     2:14     4:23     6:30     8:01     8:37     9:32    11:50    14:47    15:29    16:13    18:57    20:42    25:24    26:08 
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       2:14     2:09     2:07     1:31     0:36     0:55     2:18     2:57     0:42     0:44     2:44     1:45     4:42     0:44 
                                                      28:04    29:55    30:25                                                                                                    
                                                       1:56     1:51     0:30                                                                                                    
     6      38 Daniel Kaipe                  30:31     2:11     4:34     6:29     8:03     8:40     9:30    12:11    15:11    15:50    16:35    19:01    20:39    25:38    26:17 
               Leksands OK                             2:11     2:23     1:55     1:34     0:37     0:50     2:41     3:00     0:39     0:45     2:26     1:38     4:59     0:39 
                                                      28:12    29:56    30:31                                                                                                    
                                                       1:55     1:44     0:35                                                                                                    
     7      40 Peter Löfås                   30:37     2:15     4:42     6:28     8:03     8:39     9:24    11:48    14:25    15:04    15:46    18:09    19:46    25:39    26:19 
               Stora Tuna IK                           2:15     2:27     1:46     1:35     0:36     0:45     2:24     2:37     0:39     0:42     2:23     1:37     5:53     0:40 
                                                      28:22    30:05    30:37                                                                                                    
                                                       2:03     1:43     0:32                                                                                                    
     8      37 Anders Lindéus                30:47     2:20     4:33     6:30     8:11     8:50     9:37    12:56    15:34    16:19    17:08    19:22    20:56    25:35    26:17 
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:20     2:13     1:57     1:41     0:39     0:47     3:19     2:38     0:45     0:49     2:14     1:34     4:39     0:42 
                                                      28:10    30:14    30:47                                                                                                    
                                                       1:53     2:04     0:33                                                                                                    
     9      13 Mårten Frendelius             31:19     2:31     4:50     6:46     8:16     8:55     9:50    12:28    15:30    16:06    17:05    19:47    21:16    26:12    26:51 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:31     2:19     1:56     1:30     0:39     0:55     2:38     3:02     0:36     0:59     2:42     1:29     4:56     0:39 
                                                      28:37    30:42    31:19                                                                                                    
                                                       1:46     2:05     0:37                                                                                                    
    10      41 Jonas Olsson                  31:26     2:32     4:56     7:01     8:37     9:21    10:09    12:41    15:41    16:27    17:11    19:32    21:26    26:25    27:06 
               Stora Tuna IK                           2:32     2:24     2:05     1:36     0:44     0:48     2:32     3:00     0:46     0:44     2:21     1:54     4:59     0:41 
                                                      29:11    30:57    31:26                                                                                                    
                                                       2:05     1:46     0:29                                                                                                    
    11      36 Ola Jernström                 32:05     2:27     4:48     6:54     8:28     9:05     9:50    12:25    15:20    16:05    17:25    19:59    22:03    27:01    27:46 
               Dalaportens OL                          2:27     2:21     2:06     1:34     0:37     0:45     2:35     2:55     0:45     1:20     2:34     2:04     4:58     0:45 
                                                      29:46    31:29    32:05                                                                                                    
                                                       2:00     1:43     0:36                                                                                                    
    12       4 Fredrik Noborn                33:04     2:17     4:31     6:29     8:05     8:42     9:27    12:01    15:14    16:03    16:46    20:04    22:11    27:56    28:38 
               Sundsvalls OK                           2:17     2:14     1:58     1:36     0:37     0:45     2:34     3:13     0:49     0:43     3:18     2:07     5:45     0:42 
                                                      30:36    32:25    33:04                                                                                                    
                                                       1:58     1:49     0:39                                                                                                    
    13      35 Henric Brohede                33:08     2:36     4:47     8:18     9:56    10:29    11:12    13:45    16:36    17:12    17:55    20:07    21:44    28:05    28:44 
               Kils OK                                 2:36     2:11     3:31     1:38     0:33     0:43     2:33     2:51     0:36     0:43     2:12     1:37     6:21     0:39 
                                                      30:46    32:35    33:08              6:55                                                                                  
                                                       2:02     1:49     0:33              *195                                                                                  
    14      12 Patrik Eklund                 33:28     3:11     5:34     7:46    10:01    10:34    12:17    14:58    17:57    18:36    19:27    21:56    23:28    28:28    29:10 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:11     2:23     2:12     2:15     0:33     1:43     2:41     2:59     0:39     0:51     2:29     1:32     5:00     0:42 
                                                      31:04    32:54    33:28                                                                                                    
                                                       1:54     1:50     0:34                                                                                                    
    15      29 Jan Johansson                 34:03     2:26     5:11     7:32     9:13     9:48    10:40    13:24    16:30    17:15    18:00    20:34    22:18    28:28    29:10 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:26     2:45     2:21     1:41     0:35     0:52     2:44     3:06     0:45     0:45     2:34     1:44     6:10     0:42 
                                                      31:11    33:29    34:03                                                                                                    
                                                       2:01     2:18     0:34                                                                                                    
    16      19 Magnus Persson                34:27     3:02     5:41     7:31     9:00     9:33    10:18    12:48    15:26    16:06    16:49    19:03    20:31    28:05    28:43 
               OK Tisaren                              3:02     2:39     1:50     1:29     0:33     0:45     2:30     2:38     0:40     0:43     2:14     1:28     7:34     0:38 
                                                      31:08    33:50    34:27                                                                                                    
                                                       2:25     2:42     0:37                                                                                                    
    17      30 Erik Wall                     34:29     3:28     5:50     8:23    10:13    10:49    11:40    14:24    17:42    18:25    19:13    21:31    23:21    28:48    29:33 
               OK Tisaren                              3:28     2:22     2:33     1:50     0:36     0:51     2:44     3:18     0:43     0:48     2:18     1:50     5:27     0:45 
                                                      31:47    33:50    34:29                                                                                                    
                                                       2:14     2:03     0:39                                                                                                    
    18      28 Tommy Lindberg                34:43     3:28     5:50     8:04     9:46    10:20    11:33    14:05    16:48    17:26    18:17    20:22    21:57    28:51    29:39 
               OK Roslagen                             3:28     2:22     2:14     1:42     0:34     1:13     2:32     2:43     0:38     0:51     2:05     1:35     6:54     0:48 
                                                      32:24    34:07    34:43                                                                                                    
                                                       2:45     1:43     0:36                                                                                                    
    19      31 Urban Ljungberg               34:50     2:56     6:35     9:03    10:49    11:29    12:32    15:17    18:28    19:07    20:03    22:24    24:17    29:27    30:16 
               OK Djerf                                2:56     3:39     2:28     1:46     0:40     1:03     2:45     3:11     0:39     0:56     2:21     1:53     5:10     0:49 
                                                      32:18    34:11    34:50                                                                                                    
                                                       2:02     1:53     0:39                                                                                                    
    20      20 Per Fredberg                  35:16     2:44     5:28     7:40     9:24    10:26    11:51    14:34    17:39    18:24    19:32    22:12    24:08    30:05    30:49 
               Kristinehamns OK                        2:44     2:44     2:12     1:44     1:02     1:25     2:43     3:05     0:45     1:08     2:40     1:56     5:57     0:44 
                                                      32:44    34:36    35:16                                                                                                    
                                                       1:55     1:52     0:40                                                                                                    
    21      34 Ulf Öjebo                     35:50     2:27     5:09     7:45     9:28    10:07    11:04    14:02    17:20    18:16    19:10    21:38    23:37    30:02    30:50 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:27     2:42     2:36     1:43     0:39     0:57     2:58     3:18     0:56     0:54     2:28     1:59     6:25     0:48 
                                                      33:10    35:14    35:50                                                                                                    
                                                       2:20     2:04     0:36                                                                                                    
    22       3 Niklas Lindberg               35:54     2:06     4:26     6:37     8:16     8:50     9:35    12:08    14:48    15:21    16:08    18:08    20:18    30:06    30:44 
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:06     2:20     2:11     1:39     0:34     0:45     2:33     2:40     0:33     0:47     2:00     2:10     9:48     0:38 
                                                      32:43    35:13    35:54                                                                                                    
                                                       1:59     2:30     0:41                                                                                                    
    23      25 Stefan Aronsson               36:15     3:27     6:02     8:46    10:28    11:04    11:55    14:49    18:01    18:47    19:43    23:00    25:06    30:53    31:37 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:27     2:35     2:44     1:42     0:36     0:51     2:54     3:12     0:46     0:56     3:17     2:06     5:47     0:44 
                                                      33:54    35:40    36:15                                                                                                    
                                                       2:17     1:46     0:35                                                                                                    
    24       6 Reine Wester                  37:24     3:35     6:14     9:27    11:35    12:09    13:07    16:01    19:32    20:22    21:21    24:14    26:19    31:57    32:46 
               OK Djerf                                3:35     2:39     3:13     2:08     0:34     0:58     2:54     3:31     0:50     0:59     2:53     2:05     5:38     0:49 
                                                      34:51    36:47    37:24                                                                                                    
                                                       2:05     1:56     0:37                                                                                                    
    25       1 Klas Larsson                  37:41     3:21     7:17     9:22    11:03    11:40    13:03    15:50    19:04    19:49    20:45    23:33    25:34    32:01    32:42 
               OK Milan                                3:21     3:56     2:05     1:41     0:37     1:23     2:47     3:14     0:45     0:56     2:48     2:01     6:27     0:41 
                                                      34:53    37:00    37:41                                                                                                    
                                                       2:11     2:07     0:41                                                                                                    
    26       5 Erik Harlén                   38:22     2:56     5:47     8:33    10:44    11:27    12:29    15:38    19:03    19:49    21:17    24:07    26:05    32:17    33:02 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:56     2:51     2:46     2:11     0:43     1:02     3:09     3:25     0:46     1:28     2:50     1:58     6:12     0:45 
                                                      35:33    37:43    38:22                                                                                                    
                                                       2:31     2:10     0:39                                                                                                    
    27      14 Per Eklöf                     38:59     4:12     6:21     8:17     9:59    10:37    11:29    14:26    17:18    17:57    21:15    26:09    28:44    33:55    34:37 
               Västerbergslagens OL                    4:12     2:09     1:56     1:42     0:38     0:52     2:57     2:52     0:39     3:18     4:54     2:35     5:11     0:42 
                                                      36:41    38:25    38:59                                                                                                    
                                                       2:04     1:44     0:34                                                                                                    
    28      10 Håkan Örvill                  39:19     4:02     6:24     8:42    10:29    11:07    11:59    14:41    17:43    18:23    19:21    22:07    23:51    33:39    34:23 
               OK Tisaren                              4:02     2:22     2:18     1:47     0:38     0:52     2:42     3:02     0:40     0:58     2:46     1:44     9:48     0:44 
                                                      36:39    38:40    39:19                                                                                                    
                                                       2:16     2:01     0:39                                                                                                    
    29      16 Erik Göthlin                  39:54     2:29     5:11     7:47     9:28    10:07    11:17    14:11    17:43    18:36    20:49    23:33    25:25    32:48    33:38 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:29     2:42     2:36     1:41     0:39     1:10     2:54     3:32     0:53     2:13     2:44     1:52     7:23     0:50 
                                                      36:00    39:15    39:54                                                                                                    
                                                       2:22     3:15     0:39                                                                                                    
    30      18 Henrik Nord                   40:21     2:49     5:32     8:36    10:40    11:23    12:22    16:07    20:12    21:05    22:07    25:06    27:03    34:16    35:04 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:49     2:43     3:04     2:04     0:43     0:59     3:45     4:05     0:53     1:02     2:59     1:57     7:13     0:48 
                                                      37:23    39:43    40:21                                                                                                    
                                                       2:19     2:20     0:38                                                                                                    
    31       9 Jonas Victorin                41:59     3:20     6:57     9:09    11:01    11:43    12:58    16:06    19:40    20:20    21:23    24:12    25:58    35:51    36:42 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:20     3:37     2:12     1:52     0:42     1:15     3:08     3:34     0:40     1:03     2:49     1:46     9:53     0:51 
                                                      39:04    41:18    41:59                                                                                                    
                                                       2:22     2:14     0:41                                                                                                    
    32      39 Anders Haglund                42:53     3:02     5:53     8:32    10:20    10:58    12:02    17:33    21:28    22:16    23:29    26:11    29:07    36:46    37:33 
               OK Djerf                                3:02     2:51     2:39     1:48     0:38     1:04     5:31     3:55     0:48     1:13     2:42     2:56     7:39     0:47 
                                                      39:56    42:17    42:53                                                                                                    
                                                       2:23     2:21     0:36                                                                                                    
    33       7 Pär Timby                     43:46     3:01     5:55     8:43    10:48    11:31    12:35    15:53    19:47    26:23    27:27    30:25    32:26    38:12    38:57 
               Malmö OK                                3:01     2:54     2:48     2:05     0:43     1:04     3:18     3:54     6:36     1:04     2:58     2:01     5:46     0:45 
                                                      41:08    43:07    43:46                                                                                                    
                                                       2:11     1:59     0:39                                                                                                    
    34      15 Magnus Martinsson             49:04     5:17     9:33    13:22    15:35    16:25    17:35    21:24    25:30    26:39    27:49    31:07    33:29    41:45    42:42 
               Umeå OK                                 5:17     4:16     3:49     2:13     0:50     1:10     3:49     4:06     1:09     1:10     3:18     2:22     8:16     0:57 
                                                      45:22    48:17    49:04                                                                                                    
                                                       2:40     2:55     0:47                                                                                                    

             2 Daniel Gustafsson          Ej godk.     2:35     5:21     7:43     9:38    10:19    11:26    14:17    17:42    20:04    20:52    24:09    26:12    -----    ----- 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:35     2:46     2:22     1:55     0:41     1:07     2:51     3:25     2:22     0:48     3:17     2:03                   
                                                      -----    35:36    36:24                                                                                                    
                                                                9:24     0:48                                                                                                    



H20 ELIT  (23)           4700 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(194)   4(196)   5(197)   6(195)   7(117)   8(110)   9(104)  10(112)  11(108)  12(118)  13(200)        M 

     1     125 Ulf Troeng                    29:02     2:25     4:32     6:30     8:00     8:34     9:19    11:15    14:48    15:32    18:30    20:13    25:55    28:32    29:02 
               Dalaportens OL                          2:25     2:07     1:58     1:30     0:34     0:45     1:56     3:33     0:44     2:58     1:43     5:42     2:37     0:30 
     2     102 Andreas Johansson             30:12     2:19     4:57     7:14     8:51     9:26    10:15    12:09    15:29    16:12    19:28    21:12    26:35    29:41    30:12 
               Rydboholms SK                           2:19     2:38     2:17     1:37     0:35     0:49     1:54     3:20     0:43     3:16     1:44     5:23     3:06     0:31 
     3     123 Henrik Jansson                30:26     2:32     5:04     7:20     9:02     9:39    10:28    12:29    16:02    17:16    20:22    21:55    26:53    29:55    30:26 
               OK Tisaren                              2:32     2:32     2:16     1:42     0:37     0:49     2:01     3:33     1:14     3:06     1:33     4:58     3:02     0:31 
     4     121 Per Carlborg                  30:32     2:26     4:47     7:01     8:40     9:41    10:56    12:44    15:59    16:43    19:40    21:23    27:26    30:00    30:32 
               Nyköpings OK                            2:26     2:21     2:14     1:39     1:01     1:15     1:48     3:15     0:44     2:57     1:43     6:03     2:34     0:32 
     5     109 Oskar Carlborg                30:57     2:39     4:59     7:22     9:00     9:35    10:25    12:36    16:17    17:02    20:19    22:11    27:39    30:25    30:57 
               Nyköpings OK                            2:39     2:20     2:23     1:38     0:35     0:50     2:11     3:41     0:45     3:17     1:52     5:28     2:46     0:32 
     6     128 Josef Nordlund                31:05     2:38     5:13     7:25     9:28    10:05    10:54    13:00    16:35    17:19    20:26    22:16    27:37    30:31    31:05 
               OK Linné                                2:38     2:35     2:12     2:03     0:37     0:49     2:06     3:35     0:44     3:07     1:50     5:21     2:54     0:34 
                                                               26:50                                                                                                             
                                                                *172                                                                                                             
     7     119 Magnus Carlstedt              32:13     3:07     5:32     7:59     9:39    10:16    11:05    13:22    17:17    18:09    21:20    23:15    28:33    31:44    32:13 
               Sävedalens AIK                          3:07     2:25     2:27     1:40     0:37     0:49     2:17     3:55     0:52     3:11     1:55     5:18     3:11     0:29 
     8     124 Brent Godman                  33:08     2:29     4:55     7:11     8:54     9:31    10:27    12:48    16:11    16:55    20:16    23:48    29:20    32:33    33:08 
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:29     2:26     2:16     1:43     0:37     0:56     2:21     3:23     0:44     3:21     3:32     5:32     3:13     0:35 
     9     101 Marcus Millegård              33:18     2:49     5:03     8:35    10:28    11:05    12:06    14:11    17:44    18:22    21:34    23:09    29:37    32:43    33:18 
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:49     2:14     3:32     1:53     0:37     1:01     2:05     3:33     0:38     3:12     1:35     6:28     3:06     0:35 
    10     118 Mikael Nordström              34:03     2:25     5:28     7:32     9:16     9:52    10:38    12:38    15:55    20:00    22:46    24:35    30:41    33:29    34:03 
               Rånäs OK                                2:25     3:03     2:04     1:44     0:36     0:46     2:00     3:17     4:05     2:46     1:49     6:06     2:48     0:34 
    11     130 Staffan Engström              34:13     2:50     5:41     8:00     9:41    10:20    11:21    14:09    18:15    19:58    23:18    25:09    30:36    33:40    34:13 
               Almby IK                                2:50     2:51     2:19     1:41     0:39     1:01     2:48     4:06     1:43     3:20     1:51     5:27     3:04     0:33 
    12     129 Pelle Åkerberg                34:46     2:31     5:19     8:18    11:31    12:03    12:57    14:57    18:34    19:17    22:12    24:17    31:32    34:18    34:46 
               OK Tisaren                              2:31     2:48     2:59     3:13     0:32     0:54     2:00     3:37     0:43     2:55     2:05     7:15     2:46     0:28 
    13     105 Johan Persson                 35:23     2:53     5:42     8:02     9:57    10:45    11:41    14:13    18:19    19:17    22:51    25:07    31:10    34:43    35:23 
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:53     2:49     2:20     1:55     0:48     0:56     2:32     4:06     0:58     3:34     2:16     6:03     3:33     0:40 
    14     112 Gustaf Goth                   35:53     2:20     4:33     8:44    11:27    12:01    12:51    16:02    19:44    20:34    23:18    27:04    32:23    35:19    35:53 
               Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    2:20     2:13     4:11     2:43     0:34     0:50     3:11     3:42     0:50     2:44     3:46     5:19     2:56     0:34 
    15     113 William Lind                  35:56     5:55    10:52    13:02    14:42    15:18    16:07    18:13    21:26    22:07    24:58    26:27    32:31    35:23    35:56 
               Sävedalens AIK                          5:55     4:57     2:10     1:40     0:36     0:49     2:06     3:13     0:41     2:51     1:29     6:04     2:52     0:33 
    16     127 Magnus Strand                 36:54     2:59     5:37     7:51     9:54    10:34    11:38    13:54    18:04    19:41    23:00    25:09    33:03    36:20    36:54 
               OK Landehof                             2:59     2:38     2:14     2:03     0:40     1:04     2:16     4:10     1:37     3:19     2:09     7:54     3:17     0:34 
                                                               30:56                                                                                                             
                                                                *170                                                                                                             
    17     103 Christofer Fogel              38:06     2:27     5:03     7:12     9:02     9:39    10:35    16:44    20:44    21:32    25:34    27:31    34:07    37:32    38:06 
               SOK Viljan                              2:27     2:36     2:09     1:50     0:37     0:56     6:09     4:00     0:48     4:02     1:57     6:36     3:25     0:34 
    18     111 Fredrik Åkerlind              38:15     3:49     6:31    10:49    14:15    14:51    15:54    18:08    21:56    22:45    25:29    29:11    34:40    37:40    38:15 
               Vallentuna/Össeby OL                    3:49     2:42     4:18     3:26     0:36     1:03     2:14     3:48     0:49     2:44     3:42     5:29     3:00     0:35 
    19     110 Henrik Tengvall               39:19     2:53     9:07    11:41    13:23    14:07    15:13    17:25    21:21    22:12    26:56    28:54    35:26    38:44    39:19 
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:53     6:14     2:34     1:42     0:44     1:06     2:12     3:56     0:51     4:44     1:58     6:32     3:18     0:35 
    19     117 Mattias Karlsson              39:19     2:26     4:59     7:15     8:53     9:26    10:13    12:11    15:30    16:15    28:11    29:47    35:29    38:34    39:19 
               OK Linné                                2:26     2:33     2:16     1:38     0:33     0:47     1:58     3:19     0:45    11:56     1:36     5:42     3:05     0:45 
    21     107 Joakim Berglund               40:29     2:58     6:48    10:22    12:22    13:06    14:05    16:23    20:28    21:14    24:37    26:52    35:45    39:54    40:29 
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:58     3:50     3:34     2:00     0:44     0:59     2:18     4:05     0:46     3:23     2:15     8:53     4:09     0:35 
    22     120 David Engström                42:52     4:29     6:53     9:07    10:47    11:48    13:03    14:59    18:45    20:48    29:14    31:09    39:03    42:15    42:52 
               Linköpings OK                           4:29     2:24     2:14     1:40     1:01     1:15     1:56     3:46     2:03     8:26     1:55     7:54     3:12     0:37 

           104 Simen Smestad              Ej godk.     3:30     7:20     9:49    11:42    12:33    13:37    17:48    21:41    -----    25:19    27:15    32:45    36:01    36:36 
               Löten O-lag                             3:30     3:50     2:29     1:53     0:51     1:04     4:11     3:53              3:38     1:56     5:30     3:16     0:35 



H18 ELIT  (30)           4200 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(194)   4(196)   5(197)   6(195)   7(117)   8(114)   9(112)  10(108)  11(118)  12(200)        M          

     1     205 John Fredriksson              26:16     2:14     4:40     6:48     8:24     8:59     9:45    11:43    13:46    15:21    17:05    22:47    25:43    26:16          
               Täby OK                                 2:14     2:26     2:08     1:36     0:35     0:46     1:58     2:03     1:35     1:44     5:42     2:56     0:33          
     2     208 Johan Aronsson                26:36     3:45     5:50     7:45     9:19     9:52    10:43    12:50    14:58    16:29    18:13    23:17    26:02    26:36          
               OK Tisaren                              3:45     2:05     1:55     1:34     0:33     0:51     2:07     2:08     1:31     1:44     5:04     2:45     0:34          
     3     224 Anton Lif                     26:43     2:11     5:11     7:00     8:37     9:11     9:59    11:59    13:53    15:27    17:18    22:51    26:08    26:43          
               Gävle OK                                2:11     3:00     1:49     1:37     0:34     0:48     2:00     1:54     1:34     1:51     5:33     3:17     0:35          
     4     204 Tomas Reibring                27:23     2:23     4:39     6:35     8:18     8:54     9:43    11:46    14:07    16:04    18:13    23:30    26:51    27:23          
               Nyköpings OK                            2:23     2:16     1:56     1:43     0:36     0:49     2:03     2:21     1:57     2:09     5:17     3:21     0:32          
     5     219 Erik Blomberg                 27:28     2:44     6:01     8:01     9:36    10:17    11:09    13:15    15:24    16:55    18:28    23:49    26:55    27:28          
               Nyköpings OK                            2:44     3:17     2:00     1:35     0:41     0:52     2:06     2:09     1:31     1:33     5:21     3:06     0:33          
     6     203 Johan Goth                    27:55     2:16     4:45     6:42     8:18     8:54     9:44    11:54    14:12    15:59    17:44    24:29    27:22    27:55          
               Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    2:16     2:29     1:57     1:36     0:36     0:50     2:10     2:18     1:47     1:45     6:45     2:53     0:33          
     7     226 Anton Östlin                  28:03     2:46     5:13     7:34     9:16     9:54    10:46    13:06    15:23    17:02    18:48    24:02    27:31    28:03          
               Linköpings OK                           2:46     2:27     2:21     1:42     0:38     0:52     2:20     2:17     1:39     1:46     5:14     3:29     0:32          
     8     209 Johan Eriksson                28:25     2:20     4:38     6:38     8:13     8:47     9:34    11:33    13:49    15:27    18:56    24:54    27:53    28:25          
               Gävle OK                                2:20     2:18     2:00     1:35     0:34     0:47     1:59     2:16     1:38     3:29     5:58     2:59     0:32          
     9     217 Mattias Andersson             28:53     2:49     5:27     7:44    10:04    10:36    12:15    14:15    16:19    18:16    20:00    25:20    28:19    28:53          
               Boxholm-Mjölby OL                       2:49     2:38     2:17     2:20     0:32     1:39     2:00     2:04     1:57     1:44     5:20     2:59     0:34          
    10     202 Emil Johansson                29:25     2:37     6:04     8:36    10:28    11:04    11:52    14:00    16:24    18:20    20:06    25:49    28:55    29:25          
               OK Milan                                2:37     3:27     2:32     1:52     0:36     0:48     2:08     2:24     1:56     1:46     5:43     3:06     0:30          
    11     223 Ivan Forsgren                 29:39     2:46     5:30     8:15    10:14    10:50    11:40    13:56    16:06    17:59    20:27    25:59    29:08    29:39          
               OK Tisaren                              2:46     2:44     2:45     1:59     0:36     0:50     2:16     2:10     1:53     2:28     5:32     3:09     0:31          
    12     206 Victor Silvemark              29:59     2:42     5:30     8:17     9:52    10:27    11:22    14:12    16:36    18:21    20:37    26:51    29:28    29:59          
               Dalaportens OL                          2:42     2:48     2:47     1:35     0:35     0:55     2:50     2:24     1:45     2:16     6:14     2:37     0:31          
    13     230 Daniel Johannesson            30:00     3:41     6:08     8:42    10:30    11:05    11:54    14:22    16:43    18:48    20:35    26:23    29:25    30:00          
               Västerås SOK                            3:41     2:27     2:34     1:48     0:35     0:49     2:28     2:21     2:05     1:47     5:48     3:02     0:35          
    14     228 Erik Pettersson               31:01     2:08     4:14     6:15     7:54     8:40     9:30    11:34    13:43    15:24    17:04    26:35    30:26    31:01          
               Visborgs OK                             2:08     2:06     2:01     1:39     0:46     0:50     2:04     2:09     1:41     1:40     9:31     3:51     0:35          
    15     231 Johan Alenius                 31:02     2:27     6:43     9:09    11:04    11:40    12:52    14:52    17:16    19:22    21:08    27:12    30:31    31:02          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:27     4:16     2:26     1:55     0:36     1:12     2:00     2:24     2:06     1:46     6:04     3:19     0:31          
    16     221 Emil Backlund                 31:15     2:34     5:24     8:00     9:47    10:29    11:32    13:44    16:35    18:33    20:35    27:28    30:41    31:15          
               Dalaportens OL                          2:34     2:50     2:36     1:47     0:42     1:03     2:12     2:51     1:58     2:02     6:53     3:13     0:34          
    16     234 Anders Tarandi                31:15     2:45     5:22     7:50     9:49    10:27    11:19    13:50    16:24    18:28    20:36    27:12    30:39    31:15          
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  2:45     2:37     2:28     1:59     0:38     0:52     2:31     2:34     2:04     2:08     6:36     3:27     0:36          
    18     237 Erik Dahlqvist                31:36     3:07     5:54     8:36    10:32    11:10    12:02    14:26    17:08    19:14    21:29    27:27    30:59    31:36          
               Storviks IF                             3:07     2:47     2:42     1:56     0:38     0:52     2:24     2:42     2:06     2:15     5:58     3:32     0:37          
    19     753 Linus Lauri                   32:12     2:50     6:42     9:16    11:05    11:39    12:27    14:34    16:48    18:33    20:24    28:37    31:38    32:12          
               OK Tisaren                              2:50     3:52     2:34     1:49     0:34     0:48     2:07     2:14     1:45     1:51     8:13     3:01     0:34          
    20     211 Oscar Arman                   32:50     3:43     6:32     8:50    10:53    11:43    12:43    15:19    18:07    20:14    22:08    28:28    32:16    32:50          
               Nyköpings OK                            3:43     2:49     2:18     2:03     0:50     1:00     2:36     2:48     2:07     1:54     6:20     3:48     0:34          
    21     225 Marcus Högberg                32:54     2:53     6:10     9:05    11:09    11:56    12:55    15:26    18:02    20:14    22:08    29:00    32:22    32:54          
               Gotlands Bro OK                         2:53     3:17     2:55     2:04     0:47     0:59     2:31     2:36     2:12     1:54     6:52     3:22     0:32          
    22     210 Lasse Eriksson                33:57     2:59     5:46     8:36    10:38    11:25    12:19    15:07    17:25    21:46    23:51    30:04    33:23    33:57          
               OK Tyr                                  2:59     2:47     2:50     2:02     0:47     0:54     2:48     2:18     4:21     2:05     6:13     3:19     0:34          
    23     201 Martin Sundlöf                34:19     2:27     8:18    10:53    13:03    13:37    16:56    19:23    21:47    23:23    25:07    30:49    33:43    34:19          
               Gävle OK                                2:27     5:51     2:35     2:10     0:34     3:19     2:27     2:24     1:36     1:44     5:42     2:54     0:36          
                                                      30:05                                                                                                                      
                                                       *120                                                                                                                      
    24     216 Karl Lemoine                  34:45     3:12     7:03     9:08    10:58    11:42    12:54    15:04    17:19    22:33    25:03    30:33    34:11    34:45          
               Gävle OK                                3:12     3:51     2:05     1:50     0:44     1:12     2:10     2:15     5:14     2:30     5:30     3:38     0:34          
    25     233 Johan Lidström                35:10     3:13     6:20     9:49    12:02    12:44    13:31    15:50    18:47    20:41    22:56    31:26    34:36    35:10          
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:13     3:07     3:29     2:13     0:42     0:47     2:19     2:57     1:54     2:15     8:30     3:10     0:34          
    26     215 Patrik Berglund               35:18     2:52     5:33     7:56     9:41    10:21    11:12    13:16    15:15    17:09    19:33    31:07    34:45    35:18          
               Sävedalens AIK                          2:52     2:41     2:23     1:45     0:40     0:51     2:04     1:59     1:54     2:24    11:34     3:38     0:33          
    27     213 Cristian Larsson              37:08     3:03     6:23     9:58    12:03    12:47    15:02    19:11    22:01    23:59    26:11    32:39    36:30    37:08          
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:03     3:20     3:35     2:05     0:44     2:15     4:09     2:50     1:58     2:12     6:28     3:51     0:38          
    28     236 Robin Larsson                 38:07     6:10     9:11    11:52    14:06    14:51    15:51    18:55    22:07    24:31    26:45    34:10    37:34    38:07          
               Kristinehamns OK                        6:10     3:01     2:41     2:14     0:45     1:00     3:04     3:12     2:24     2:14     7:25     3:24     0:33          
    29     227 Erik Pettersson               48:45     9:31    12:26    15:14    17:43    18:27    19:36    24:27    27:19    34:26    36:43    43:29    47:58    48:45          
               Nyköpings OK                            9:31     2:55     2:48     2:29     0:44     1:09     4:51     2:52     7:07     2:17     6:46     4:29     0:47          

           232 Peter Edlund               Ej godk.     4:20     7:35    10:05    12:03    12:43    13:53    16:25    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    30:09          
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  4:20     3:15     2:30     1:58     0:40     1:10     2:32                                                 13:44          
                                                      24:26    26:09                                                                                                             
                                                       *110     *104                                                                                                             



D21 ELIT  (17)           4200 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(194)   4(196)   5(197)   6(195)   7(117)   8(114)   9(112)  10(108)  11(118)  12(200)        M          

     1      54 Linda Take                    31:31     2:49     6:03     8:28    10:25    11:08    11:58    14:04    16:48    19:01    21:16    27:32    30:53    31:31          
               OK Djerf                                2:49     3:14     2:25     1:57     0:43     0:50     2:06     2:44     2:13     2:15     6:16     3:21     0:38          
     2      57 Anette Carlsson               32:09     3:18     6:23     8:53    10:53    11:37    12:45    15:16    17:59    19:53    21:46    28:05    31:34    32:09          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:18     3:05     2:30     2:00     0:44     1:08     2:31     2:43     1:54     1:53     6:19     3:29     0:35          
     3      62 Malin Jonsson                 33:29     2:53     6:17     8:39    10:51    11:41    12:40    15:16    18:04    20:09    22:17    29:12    32:52    33:29          
               OK Tyr                                  2:53     3:24     2:22     2:12     0:50     0:59     2:36     2:48     2:05     2:08     6:55     3:40     0:37          
     4      53 Pia Birkebæk                  33:41     3:05     6:35     9:16    11:11    11:56    12:59    15:23    17:56    20:03    22:23    29:15    32:58    33:41          
               Stora Tuna IK                           3:05     3:30     2:41     1:55     0:45     1:03     2:24     2:33     2:07     2:20     6:52     3:43     0:43          
     5      67 Lena Nilsson                  34:40     3:01     6:11     8:43    11:01    11:51    13:02    15:34    18:16    20:30    22:53    30:27    34:04    34:40          
               Leksands OK                             3:01     3:10     2:32     2:18     0:50     1:11     2:32     2:42     2:14     2:23     7:34     3:37     0:36          
     6      60 Rebecka Österberg             34:41     3:54     6:54    10:07    12:07    13:01    13:57    16:47    19:35    21:41    23:51    30:11    34:00    34:41          
               OK Linné                                3:54     3:00     3:13     2:00     0:54     0:56     2:50     2:48     2:06     2:10     6:20     3:49     0:41          
     7      65 Linda Ryen                    38:08     3:07     6:17    10:19    12:38    13:29    14:43    17:30    20:37    22:55    25:42    33:21    37:30    38:08          
               OK Djerf                                3:07     3:10     4:02     2:19     0:51     1:14     2:47     3:07     2:18     2:47     7:39     4:09     0:38          
     8      55 Elin Sjölander                38:29     4:05     7:24    10:24    12:43    13:31    15:21    18:20    21:19    23:29    25:44    34:00    37:50    38:29          
               OK Rodhen                               4:05     3:19     3:00     2:19     0:48     1:50     2:59     2:59     2:10     2:15     8:16     3:50     0:39          
     9      56 Lisa Johansson                38:43     3:25     7:06     9:46    12:01    12:49    13:50    17:26    20:06    22:02    24:19    34:22    38:05    38:43          
               OK Tyr                                  3:25     3:41     2:40     2:15     0:48     1:01     3:36     2:40     1:56     2:17    10:03     3:43     0:38          
                                                      33:16                                                                                                                      
                                                       *120                                                                                                                      
    10      58 Anna-Karin Mattsson           39:19     4:36     8:28    11:03    13:26    14:14    15:16    18:56    21:57    24:09    26:33    34:57    38:42    39:19          
               Sisu Forshaga SK                        4:36     3:52     2:35     2:23     0:48     1:02     3:40     3:01     2:12     2:24     8:24     3:45     0:37          
    11      66 Ann Hyvönen                   40:34     3:27     7:16    10:09    12:49    13:50    15:01    18:16    21:23    24:04    26:43    34:47    39:50    40:34          
               Skattkärrs IF                           3:27     3:49     2:53     2:40     1:01     1:11     3:15     3:07     2:41     2:39     8:04     5:03     0:44          
    12      71 Marie-Louise Engström         40:46     5:40     9:16    12:34    15:10    16:07    17:31    20:39    23:52    26:16    28:44    35:54    40:01    40:46          
               Leksands OK                             5:40     3:36     3:18     2:36     0:57     1:24     3:08     3:13     2:24     2:28     7:10     4:07     0:45          
    13      61 Linn Robertsson               40:58     3:47     8:14    10:47    13:00    13:50    14:50    19:44    22:59    25:37    28:13    36:24    40:15    40:58          
               Almby IK                                3:47     4:27     2:33     2:13     0:50     1:00     4:54     3:15     2:38     2:36     8:11     3:51     0:43          
    14      59 Kristin Jakobsson             43:14     3:26     7:12    10:41    14:02    14:58    16:06    18:58    21:58    24:26    29:48    38:09    42:25    43:14          
               OK Milan                                3:26     3:46     3:29     3:21     0:56     1:08     2:52     3:00     2:28     5:22     8:21     4:16     0:49          
    15      68 Malin Halldin                 43:52     3:45     8:01    11:25    14:00    14:59    16:17    19:31    23:45    26:22    29:22    38:24    43:04    43:52          
               KFUM Örebro OK                          3:45     4:16     3:24     2:35     0:59     1:18     3:14     4:14     2:37     3:00     9:02     4:40     0:48          
    15      69 Lina Rööhs                    43:52     3:57     7:08    10:06    13:43    14:41    15:41    18:37    21:56    30:35    33:21    39:43    43:12    43:52          
               Skattkärrs IF                           3:57     3:11     2:58     3:37     0:58     1:00     2:56     3:19     8:39     2:46     6:22     3:29     0:40          
    17      70 Åsa Hagnestål                 45:43     3:57     8:27    12:37    15:05    16:01    17:20    20:49    24:27    27:44    31:08    40:21    45:01    45:43          
               Malmö OK                                3:57     4:30     4:10     2:28     0:56     1:19     3:29     3:38     3:17     3:24     9:13     4:40     0:42          



D20 ELIT  (10)           3700 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(195)   4(197)   5(196)   6(194)   7(116)   8(108)   9(107)  10(114)  11(110)  12(102)  13(200)        M 

     1     159 Sofie Johansson               30:16     2:57     5:51     8:42     9:34    10:31    12:29    14:56    18:59    21:59    24:37    26:12    27:36    29:40    30:16 
               Tierps SOK                              2:57     2:54     2:51     0:52     0:57     1:58     2:27     4:03     3:00     2:38     1:35     1:24     2:04     0:36 
     2     157 Fanny Deckner                 31:57     3:10     6:27     9:11    10:08    10:54    12:59    15:30    19:51    22:53    25:38    27:07    28:57    31:20    31:57 
               Skarpnäcks OL                           3:10     3:17     2:44     0:57     0:46     2:05     2:31     4:21     3:02     2:45     1:29     1:50     2:23     0:37 
     3     158 Natalie Egli                  32:33     3:22     6:46     9:16    10:08    10:54    12:53    14:53    18:50    23:32    26:17    28:02    29:28    31:49    32:33 
               Söders SOL Tyresö                       3:22     3:24     2:30     0:52     0:46     1:59     2:00     3:57     4:42     2:45     1:45     1:26     2:21     0:44 
     4     164 Kristina Roberto              32:56     3:33     6:48    10:00    11:11    12:06    14:51    17:16    21:14    24:01    26:45    28:31    30:07    32:19    32:56 
               OK Linné                                3:33     3:15     3:12     1:11     0:55     2:45     2:25     3:58     2:47     2:44     1:46     1:36     2:12     0:37 
     5     162 Johanna Berggren              33:21     3:02     6:12     9:23    10:19    10:59    13:04    15:32    19:33    22:36    25:25    27:29    30:24    32:43    33:21 
               Ljungskile FK                           3:02     3:10     3:11     0:56     0:40     2:05     2:28     4:01     3:03     2:49     2:04     2:55     2:19     0:38 
     6     155 Petra Olander                 34:27     3:22     6:26     9:47    10:54    11:38    13:54    16:26    21:18    25:03    27:59    29:47    31:23    33:47    34:27 
               Långhundra IF                           3:22     3:04     3:21     1:07     0:44     2:16     2:32     4:52     3:45     2:56     1:48     1:36     2:24     0:40 
     7     151 Mari Troeng                   36:31     3:20     6:26    10:02    10:57    11:44    14:02    16:58    23:44    26:58    29:52    31:37    33:07    35:58    36:31 
               Storviks IF                             3:20     3:06     3:36     0:55     0:47     2:18     2:56     6:46     3:14     2:54     1:45     1:30     2:51     0:33 
     8     160 Jennie Pettersson             39:58     3:33     6:26    11:32    12:30    13:17    16:11    19:08    23:45    27:01    30:21    34:00    36:41    39:18    39:58 
               Visborgs OK                             3:33     2:53     5:06     0:58     0:47     2:54     2:57     4:37     3:16     3:20     3:39     2:41     2:37     0:40 
     9     163 Janna Grevillius              42:07     3:27     6:52    10:10    11:04    11:48    14:09    19:19    26:21    30:21    33:38    35:20    37:07    41:26    42:07 
               OK Grane                                3:27     3:25     3:18     0:54     0:44     2:21     5:10     7:02     4:00     3:17     1:42     1:47     4:19     0:41 
    10     156 Karin Janerås                 44:14     5:24     8:42    17:46    18:37    19:36    22:53    25:47    30:07    33:30    36:28    38:44    41:11    43:37    44:14 
               OK Linné                                5:24     3:18     9:04     0:51     0:59     3:17     2:54     4:20     3:23     2:58     2:16     2:27     2:26     0:37 



D18 ELIT  (27)           3400 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(195)   4(194)   5(117)   6(108)   7(107)   8(114)   9(110)  10(103)  11(200)        M                   

     1     280 Malin Sand                    27:40     2:47     5:48     8:46    10:10    12:52    17:01    20:06    22:34    24:10    25:27    27:02    27:40                   
               OK Tisaren                              2:47     3:01     2:58     1:24     2:42     4:09     3:05     2:28     1:36     1:17     1:35     0:38                   
     2     251 Linnea Gustafsson             29:43     3:10     6:23     9:27    11:03    13:13    18:05    21:27    24:24    26:13    27:30    29:06    29:43                   
               Visborgs OK                             3:10     3:13     3:04     1:36     2:10     4:52     3:22     2:57     1:49     1:17     1:36     0:37                   
     3     274 Fredrika Vångell              29:58     3:11     6:16     9:17    10:53    12:50    18:34    21:11    23:49    25:52    27:49    29:22    29:58                   
               Linköpings OK                           3:11     3:05     3:01     1:36     1:57     5:44     2:37     2:38     2:03     1:57     1:33     0:36                   
     4     258 Frida Andersson               30:33     3:51     6:38     9:22    11:51    13:42    19:11    22:22    25:26    27:00    28:18    29:56    30:33                   
               Falkenbergs OK                          3:51     2:47     2:44     2:29     1:51     5:29     3:11     3:04     1:34     1:18     1:38     0:37                   
     5     254 Amelie Wallenhammar           30:42     3:16     7:18    10:21    12:20    14:15    19:19    22:16    25:05    26:55    28:17    30:05    30:42                   
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:16     4:02     3:03     1:59     1:55     5:04     2:57     2:49     1:50     1:22     1:48     0:37                   
     6     272 Terese Herlin                 30:49     4:00     7:15    10:21    11:59    13:57    18:39    22:01    25:16    27:23    28:42    30:14    30:49                   
               Turebergs IF                            4:00     3:15     3:06     1:38     1:58     4:42     3:22     3:15     2:07     1:19     1:32     0:35                   
     7     282 Elin Kristoffersson           30:50     3:05     6:23     9:12    10:30    12:29    17:54    21:11    25:36    27:31    28:48    30:16    30:50                   
               Litsbygdens SK                          3:05     3:18     2:49     1:18     1:59     5:25     3:17     4:25     1:55     1:17     1:28     0:34                   
     8     266 Helena Lidhage                31:05     3:02     7:05    10:04    11:31    14:26    18:55    22:41    25:28    27:00    28:38    30:22    31:05                   
               IK Ymer                                 3:02     4:03     2:59     1:27     2:55     4:29     3:46     2:47     1:32     1:38     1:44     0:43                   
     9     264 Elin Winblad                  31:09     3:51     7:55    11:09    12:29    14:33    19:37    22:51    25:45    27:29    28:44    30:31    31:09                   
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:51     4:04     3:14     1:20     2:04     5:04     3:14     2:54     1:44     1:15     1:47     0:38                   
    10     281 Frida Hjertson                31:18     3:08     6:29     9:25    11:56    13:46    18:36    21:21    25:41    27:30    28:48    30:42    31:18                   
               OK Linné                                3:08     3:21     2:56     2:31     1:50     4:50     2:45     4:20     1:49     1:18     1:54     0:36                   
    11     284 Anna-Lotta Irevall            31:51     3:53     7:32    11:09    12:45    14:40    19:48    23:09    26:16    28:05    29:22    31:14    31:51                   
               Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    3:53     3:39     3:37     1:36     1:55     5:08     3:21     3:07     1:49     1:17     1:52     0:37                   
    12     275 Kajsa Axin                    32:24     3:31     7:21    10:43    12:30    15:05    19:53    23:22    26:25    28:11    29:35    31:36    32:24                   
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:31     3:50     3:22     1:47     2:35     4:48     3:29     3:03     1:46     1:24     2:01     0:48                   
    13     276 Teresé Korkeakoski            32:45     4:17     7:56    11:22    12:54    15:01    20:34    23:49    26:56    28:52    30:15    32:06    32:45                   
               OK Milan                                4:17     3:39     3:26     1:32     2:07     5:33     3:15     3:07     1:56     1:23     1:51     0:39                   
    14     255 Lovisa Berg                   32:52     4:04     7:28    10:41    12:03    15:01    20:32    24:05    27:17    29:03    30:29    32:15    32:52                   
               OK Milan                                4:04     3:24     3:13     1:22     2:58     5:31     3:33     3:12     1:46     1:26     1:46     0:37                   
    15     253 Linnea Kjell                  32:58     4:03     7:53    11:50    13:15    16:00    20:58    24:18    27:10    28:59    30:22    32:16    32:58                   
               Linköpings OK                           4:03     3:50     3:57     1:25     2:45     4:58     3:20     2:52     1:49     1:23     1:54     0:42                   
    16     263 Carolina Klasson              33:31     5:43    10:02    13:16    14:43    16:46    21:44    25:04    27:58    29:35    30:56    32:48    33:31                   
               Ulricehamns OK                          5:43     4:19     3:14     1:27     2:03     4:58     3:20     2:54     1:37     1:21     1:52     0:43                   
    17     260 Therese Larsson               34:53     3:44     7:05    10:22    11:51    15:06    21:22    25:12    29:09    31:02    32:23    34:14    34:53                   
               OK Kroppefjäll                          3:44     3:21     3:17     1:29     3:15     6:16     3:50     3:57     1:53     1:21     1:51     0:39                   
    18     283 Helena Strand                 35:31     3:20     6:46    10:41    15:24    17:32    22:53    26:18    30:03    31:44    33:05    34:49    35:31                   
               OK Landehof                             3:20     3:26     3:55     4:43     2:08     5:21     3:25     3:45     1:41     1:21     1:44     0:42                   
    19     268 Maria Schmiterlöw             35:48     3:29     8:01    12:13    13:50    17:07    22:30    26:10    29:40    31:44    33:18    35:07    35:48                   
               Hjobygdens OK                           3:29     4:32     4:12     1:37     3:17     5:23     3:40     3:30     2:04     1:34     1:49     0:41                   
    20     273 Sofia Törnqvist               36:07     3:16     9:54    14:21    16:28    18:59    24:19    27:24    30:27    32:12    33:34    35:27    36:07                   
               Storviks IF                             3:16     6:38     4:27     2:07     2:31     5:20     3:05     3:03     1:45     1:22     1:53     0:40                   
    21     269 Sanna Lovén                   36:09     4:01     8:13    11:36    13:22    15:44    21:36    25:20    28:46    31:57    33:30    35:26    36:09                   
               Halmstads OK                            4:01     4:12     3:23     1:46     2:22     5:52     3:44     3:26     3:11     1:33     1:56     0:43                   
    22     262 Karin Lisskar                 37:10     3:57     7:58    11:37    14:12    16:28    23:00    26:53    30:12    32:28    34:13    36:21    37:10                   
               Korsnäs IF OK                           3:57     4:01     3:39     2:35     2:16     6:32     3:53     3:19     2:16     1:45     2:08     0:49                   
    23     252 Maria Forsberg                38:51     4:18     9:15    13:41    15:23    17:40    23:34    27:53    31:47    34:02    35:54    38:07    38:51                   
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        4:18     4:57     4:26     1:42     2:17     5:54     4:19     3:54     2:15     1:52     2:13     0:44                   
    23     257 Ylwa Holmqvist                38:51     4:47     9:08    13:10    15:00    17:50    24:25    28:18    32:21    34:21    36:00    38:03    38:51                   
               Malmö OK                                4:47     4:21     4:02     1:50     2:50     6:35     3:53     4:03     2:00     1:39     2:03     0:48                   
    25     286 Sofia Carlsson                39:05     4:25     9:27    13:20    15:14    17:33    23:26    27:20    32:14    34:47    36:26    38:21    39:05                   
               Västerås SOK                            4:25     5:02     3:53     1:54     2:19     5:53     3:54     4:54     2:33     1:39     1:55     0:44                   
    26     267 Maria Edenbrandt              46:39     4:09    11:44    15:57    17:53    20:39    27:34    32:30    36:45    40:07    42:15    45:42    46:39                   
               Malmö OK                                4:09     7:35     4:13     1:56     2:46     6:55     4:56     4:15     3:22     2:08     3:27     0:57                   
    27     279 Jennie Andersson              53:10     5:39    13:01    16:44    23:02    26:04    33:56    42:05    45:41    47:59    49:43    52:16    53:10                   
               Falkenbergs OK                          5:39     7:22     3:43     6:18     3:02     7:52     8:09     3:36     2:18     1:44     2:33     0:54                   



H80  (4)                 2100 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(113)   3(111)   4(102)   5(200)        M                                                                         

     1     301 Lennart Pettersson            38:01     8:25    23:04    26:55    32:03    36:46    38:01                                                                         
               Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     8:25    14:39     3:51     5:08     4:43     1:15                                                                         
     2     302 Sven Wåhlberg                 38:05     9:04    22:10    26:17    31:16    36:36    38:05                                                                         
               OK Kåre                                 9:04    13:06     4:07     4:59     5:20     1:29                                                                         
     3     304 Ragnar Bernhard               38:19     8:40    22:13    27:26    32:12    37:03    38:19                                                                         
               OK Kåre                                 8:40    13:33     5:13     4:46     4:51     1:16                                                                         
     4     303 Gunnar Karlsson               40:52    10:33    25:04    29:24    34:48    39:32    40:52                                                                         
               Motala AIF OL                          10:33    14:31     4:20     5:24     4:44     1:20                                                                         



H75  (8)                 2600 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(192)   3(116)   4(112)   5(109)   6(111)   7(103)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     712 Ingvar Lundgren               33:40     6:01     9:05    16:40    20:15    23:59    25:57    29:50    32:48    33:40                                              
               Mjölby OK                               6:01     3:04     7:35     3:35     3:44     1:58     3:53     2:58     0:52                                              
     2     306 Kalle Karlsson                33:47     6:37     9:47    17:10    20:47    24:32    26:21    30:12    32:45    33:47                                              
               OK Tylöskog                             6:37     3:10     7:23     3:37     3:45     1:49     3:51     2:33     1:02                                              
     3     305 Rolf Fridström                35:30     5:43     8:53    16:34    23:05    26:23    28:11    31:52    34:28    35:30                                              
               Finspångs SOK                           5:43     3:10     7:41     6:31     3:18     1:48     3:41     2:36     1:02                                              
     4     745 Lars Branth                   37:46     6:48    10:08    18:55    23:24    27:39    29:33    33:45    36:47    37:46                                              
               Västerås SOK                            6:48     3:20     8:47     4:29     4:15     1:54     4:12     3:02     0:59                                              
     5     307 Berner Ivarsson               38:04     6:18     9:29    17:02    22:17    27:04    30:12    34:15    37:13    38:04                                              
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:18     3:11     7:33     5:15     4:47     3:08     4:03     2:58     0:51                                              
     6     308 Rune Berglind                 39:06     7:27    11:28    19:40    23:39    28:18    30:34    34:35    37:45    39:06                                              
               Västerbergslagens OL                    7:27     4:01     8:12     3:59     4:39     2:16     4:01     3:10     1:21                                              
     7     713 Lars-Erik Jernström           41:41     8:35    11:35    18:19    27:38    32:04    34:06    37:59    40:38    41:41                                              
               Norbergs OK                             8:35     3:00     6:44     9:19     4:26     2:02     3:53     2:39     1:03                                              
     8     310 Lennart Pepa                  50:08     7:19    11:16    21:29    26:55    31:38    34:15    46:04    49:01    50:08                                              
               OK Djerf                                7:19     3:57    10:13     5:26     4:43     2:37    11:49     2:57     1:07                                              



H70  (16)                2600 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(192)   3(116)   4(112)   5(109)   6(111)   7(103)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     318 Nils Jansson                  28:16     5:27     7:55    14:05    17:28    20:39    22:23    25:26    27:25    28:16                                              
               Skattkärrs IF                           5:27     2:28     6:10     3:23     3:11     1:44     3:03     1:59     0:51                                              
     2     718 Valter Alama                  29:40     5:31     8:15    14:27    18:12    21:38    23:27    26:36    28:48    29:40                                              
               OK Grane                                5:31     2:44     6:12     3:45     3:26     1:49     3:09     2:12     0:52                                              
     3     329 Bengt Swenson                 29:41     5:57     8:41    14:51    18:01    21:39    23:10    26:20    28:48    29:41                                              
               Säterbygdens OK                         5:57     2:44     6:10     3:10     3:38     1:31     3:10     2:28     0:53                                              
     4     320 Claes Sjöberg                 29:57     5:38     8:14    14:39    18:41    21:46    23:48    26:57    29:02    29:57                                              
               Lindebygdens OK                         5:38     2:36     6:25     4:02     3:05     2:02     3:09     2:05     0:55                                              
     5     323 Bertil Pettersson             30:32     5:30     8:15    14:36    18:16    22:09    23:52    27:29    29:36    30:32                                              
               OK Tyr                                  5:30     2:45     6:21     3:40     3:53     1:43     3:37     2:07     0:56                                              
     6     317 Sven Svensson                 30:33     5:45     8:39    14:49    18:11    22:23    24:03    27:24    29:36    30:33                                              
               FK Vittus                               5:45     2:54     6:10     3:22     4:12     1:40     3:21     2:12     0:57                                              
     7     324 Lars Lundkvist                31:58     5:42     8:25    15:21    20:15    23:56    25:29    28:41    31:01    31:58                                              
               Hjs-Vansbro OK                          5:42     2:43     6:56     4:54     3:41     1:33     3:12     2:20     0:57                                              
     8     326 Sture Josefsson               32:09     6:26     9:07    16:06    19:11    23:30    25:36    29:03    31:18    32:09                                              
               OK Kåre                                 6:26     2:41     6:59     3:05     4:19     2:06     3:27     2:15     0:51                                              
     9     321 Karl Åkerman                  32:35     6:45     9:36    16:01    19:47    23:56    26:06    29:30    31:48    32:35                                              
               Motala AIF OL                           6:45     2:51     6:25     3:46     4:09     2:10     3:24     2:18     0:47                                              
    10     313 Bertil Lundberg               35:18     7:21    10:20    17:17    21:04    25:25    27:34    31:24    34:12    35:18                                              
               OK Fryksdalen                           7:21     2:59     6:57     3:47     4:21     2:09     3:50     2:48     1:06                                              
    11     322 Göthe Olsson                  36:27     7:26    10:46    18:24    22:30    27:13    29:04    32:38    35:24    36:27                                              
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        7:26     3:20     7:38     4:06     4:43     1:51     3:34     2:46     1:03                                              
    12     315 Olle Jonsson                  40:23     6:41    10:54    22:37    27:05    31:40    33:54    37:07    39:26    40:23                                              
               Ludvika OK                              6:41     4:13    11:43     4:28     4:35     2:14     3:13     2:19     0:57                                              
    13     327 Arvo Hyvönen                  45:48     7:36    10:27    22:42    27:57    32:18    38:11    42:19    44:58    45:48                                              
               Skattkärrs IF                           7:36     2:51    12:15     5:15     4:21     5:53     4:08     2:39     0:50                                              
    14     325 Bo Öhrström                   48:35     7:04    13:57    32:15    35:42    39:22    41:15    45:03    47:34    48:35                                              
               OK Amne                                 7:04     6:53    18:18     3:27     3:40     1:53     3:48     2:31     1:01                                              
    15     319 Elof Back                     52:24    17:12    23:02    31:35    35:40    39:49    42:44    47:57    51:20    52:24                                              
               Fagersta OK                            17:12     5:50     8:33     4:05     4:09     2:55     5:13     3:23     1:04                                              

           328 Melvin Nilsson             Ej godk.     5:33     8:08    13:45    18:24    21:38    -----    27:58    30:39    31:34             23:06                            
               Deje SF                                 5:33     2:35     5:37     4:39     3:14              6:20     2:41     0:55              *114                            



H65  (14)                2900 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(196)   3(195)   4(194)   5(115)   6(118)   7(119)   8(103)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     337 Nils Grann                    28:30     5:12     6:02     7:36     9:13    11:53    21:02    22:06    26:04    27:47    28:30                                     
               Kristinehamns OK                        5:12     0:50     1:34     1:37     2:40     9:09     1:04     3:58     1:43     0:43                                     
     2     751 Torbjörn Johansson            28:32     5:13     6:06     7:47     9:25    12:13    21:19    22:25    25:40    27:40    28:32                                     
               OK Norden                               5:13     0:53     1:41     1:38     2:48     9:06     1:06     3:15     2:00     0:52                                     
     3     334 Hans Mårtensson               28:46     5:14     6:02     8:23     9:52    12:34    21:44    22:51    26:02    27:56    28:46                                     
               Dalaportens OL                          5:14     0:48     2:21     1:29     2:42     9:10     1:07     3:11     1:54     0:50                                     
     4     331 Ove Johansson                 29:21     5:45     6:48     8:12     9:48    13:05    22:24    23:28    26:36    28:37    29:21                                     
               OK Järnbärarna                          5:45     1:03     1:24     1:36     3:17     9:19     1:04     3:08     2:01     0:44                                     
     5     333 Karl-Axel Stjernström         31:05     5:38     6:27     8:00     9:34    12:04    24:36    25:29    28:16    30:13    31:05                                     
               OK Hedströmmen                          5:38     0:49     1:33     1:34     2:30    12:32     0:53     2:47     1:57     0:52                                     
     6     335 Janne Månsson                 32:26     6:17     7:11     8:47    10:39    13:35    24:46    25:53    29:08    31:29    32:26                                     
               Skogslöparna                            6:17     0:54     1:36     1:52     2:56    11:11     1:07     3:15     2:21     0:57                                     
     7     743 Karl-Henrik Lovang            33:44     7:36     8:42    10:18    12:07    14:48    26:21    27:31    30:47    32:51    33:44                                     
               Västerbergslagens OL                    7:36     1:06     1:36     1:49     2:41    11:33     1:10     3:16     2:04     0:53                                     
     8     338 Torsten Dahlström             35:02     5:23     6:10     7:52     9:31    12:29    22:01    23:02    32:02    34:12    35:02                                     
               Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    5:23     0:47     1:42     1:39     2:58     9:32     1:01     9:00     2:10     0:50                                     
     9     336 Iver Rognstad                 35:34     6:13     7:12    10:05    11:59    16:54    27:39    28:44    32:51    34:43    35:34                                     
               Hadeland O-lag                          6:13     0:59     2:53     1:54     4:55    10:45     1:05     4:07     1:52     0:51                                     
    10     330 Kalle Wickström               37:16     5:19     6:15     8:01     9:40    12:29    29:37    30:39    34:30    36:26    37:16             33:27                   
               Kristinehamns OK                        5:19     0:56     1:46     1:39     2:49    17:08     1:02     3:51     1:56     0:50              *101                   
    11     684 Nils Lovang                   39:58     7:39     9:01    11:13    13:34    17:12    29:11    30:59    35:24    38:36    39:58                                     
               Hagaby GoIF                             7:39     1:22     2:12     2:21     3:38    11:59     1:48     4:25     3:12     1:22                                     
    12     339 Karl Ekström                  42:20    10:12    12:43    14:29    16:13    22:34    33:44    34:47    39:11    41:30    42:20                                     
               OK Alferna                             10:12     2:31     1:46     1:44     6:21    11:10     1:03     4:24     2:19     0:50                                     
    13     340 Leif Olsson-Herlin            43:41     8:05    10:46    12:41    15:42    22:31    35:11    36:38    40:50    42:53    43:41                                     
               Turebergs IF                            8:05     2:41     1:55     3:01     6:49    12:40     1:27     4:12     2:03     0:48                                     
    14     343 Samuel Eriksson               53:20    12:52    14:10    16:15    18:39    23:12    42:00    43:25    49:37    52:40    53:20                                     
               OK Letstigen                           12:52     1:18     2:05     2:24     4:33    18:48     1:25     6:12     3:03     0:40                                     



H60  (24)                2900 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(196)   3(195)   4(194)   5(115)   6(118)   7(119)   8(103)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     367 Per-Ivar Möllberg             25:41     4:39     5:26     6:48     8:10    10:14    19:02    20:03    23:14    24:58    25:41                                     
               Arboga OK                               4:39     0:47     1:22     1:22     2:04     8:48     1:01     3:11     1:44     0:43                                     
     2     356 Ragnar Eriksson               26:32     6:01     6:49     8:13     9:32    12:22    20:19    21:15    24:19    25:54    26:32                                     
               OK Hedströmmen                          6:01     0:48     1:24     1:19     2:50     7:57     0:56     3:04     1:35     0:38                                     
     3     347 Stig Törnkvist                26:49     5:08     5:54     7:32     9:06    11:27    19:55    20:57    24:11    26:05    26:49                                     
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        5:08     0:46     1:38     1:34     2:21     8:28     1:02     3:14     1:54     0:44                                     
     4     354 Håkan Mossberg                28:44     5:44     6:29     8:09     9:37    12:44    22:02    23:07    26:19    28:00    28:44                                     
               OK Järnbärarna                          5:44     0:45     1:40     1:28     3:07     9:18     1:05     3:12     1:41     0:44                                     
     5     364 Roland Öhman                  29:10     5:22     6:39     8:11     9:39    12:27    21:54    23:02    26:17    28:24    29:10                                     
               Kristinehamns OK                        5:22     1:17     1:32     1:28     2:48     9:27     1:08     3:15     2:07     0:46                                     
     6     352 Stig Israelsson               31:01     5:07     6:09     7:37     9:12    11:49    23:42    24:44    28:01    30:10    31:01             22:08                   
               OK Tylöskog                             5:07     1:02     1:28     1:35     2:37    11:53     1:02     3:17     2:09     0:51              *119                   
     7     353 Per Ljungström                31:15     7:42     8:36    10:15    11:49    14:48    24:08    25:15    28:29    30:25    31:15                                     
               OK Djerf                                7:42     0:54     1:39     1:34     2:59     9:20     1:07     3:14     1:56     0:50                                     
     8     357 Stig Nordqvist                31:47     6:41     7:37     9:14    10:51    14:01    24:05    25:05    29:29    31:10    31:47                                     
               Västerbergslagens OL                    6:41     0:56     1:37     1:37     3:10    10:04     1:00     4:24     1:41     0:37                                     
     9     348 Yngve Johansson               33:28     6:14     7:07     8:57    10:38    13:52    25:35    26:56    30:35    32:40    33:28                                     
               Kristinehamns OK                        6:14     0:53     1:50     1:41     3:14    11:43     1:21     3:39     2:05     0:48                                     
    10     362 Sören Johansson               34:25     5:57     7:00     8:47    10:30    15:00    27:13    28:15    31:37    33:43    34:25                                     
               OK Norden                               5:57     1:03     1:47     1:43     4:30    12:13     1:02     3:22     2:06     0:42                                     
    11     361 Kjell Larsson                 35:07     6:42     7:43     9:46    11:48    15:54    28:00    29:04    32:18    34:25    35:07                                     
               OK Alferna                              6:42     1:01     2:03     2:02     4:06    12:06     1:04     3:14     2:07     0:42                                     
    12     675 Lennart Mattsson              35:11     7:31     8:29    10:11    11:49    19:33    28:19    29:29    32:26    34:24    35:11                                     
               Deje SF                                 7:31     0:58     1:42     1:38     7:44     8:46     1:10     2:57     1:58     0:47                                     
    13     345 Karl-Gustav Klemets           36:55     5:56     6:53     8:34    17:04    19:44    29:39    30:51    34:06    36:02    36:55                                     
               Hallstahammars OK                       5:56     0:57     1:41     8:30     2:40     9:55     1:12     3:15     1:56     0:53                                     
    14     349 Rolf Bjärud                   37:00    12:42    13:40    15:20    17:03    19:59    29:23    30:40    34:02    36:07    37:00                                     
               Västerbergslagens OL                   12:42     0:58     1:40     1:43     2:56     9:24     1:17     3:22     2:05     0:53                                     
    15     350 Stig Bengtsson                37:20     7:28     8:49    11:41    13:44    16:51    28:45    30:12    34:22    36:30    37:20                                     
               OK Amne                                 7:28     1:21     2:52     2:03     3:07    11:54     1:27     4:10     2:08     0:50                                     
    16     344 Rolf Helmersson               37:45     6:24     8:56    11:00    12:55    16:26    28:34    29:49    34:20    36:50    37:45                                     
               Lindebygdens OK                         6:24     2:32     2:04     1:55     3:31    12:08     1:15     4:31     2:30     0:55                                     
    17     366 Jan Olof Hedberg              37:57     6:49     7:50     9:40    11:30    17:49    29:42    31:13    35:07    37:09    37:57                                     
               Gagnefs OK                              6:49     1:01     1:50     1:50     6:19    11:53     1:31     3:54     2:02     0:48                                     
    18     359 Östen Eklöf                   38:24     5:51     8:31    11:02    14:46    17:19    26:20    28:12    35:30    37:34    38:24                                     
               OK Milan                                5:51     2:40     2:31     3:44     2:33     9:01     1:52     7:18     2:04     0:50                                     
    19     365 Östen Andersson               39:56     6:19     7:17     9:07    10:48    14:01    24:31    25:52    37:00    39:05    39:56                                     
               Västerbergslagens OL                    6:19     0:58     1:50     1:41     3:13    10:30     1:21    11:08     2:05     0:51                                     
    20     726 Lars-B Larsson                40:57    12:01    12:54    14:35    16:07    22:03    33:31    34:42    38:05    40:06    40:57                                     
               OK Tyr                                 12:01     0:53     1:41     1:32     5:56    11:28     1:11     3:23     2:01     0:51                                     
    21     678 Per Sundberg                  41:31     6:29     9:07    11:09    13:10    19:15    32:29    33:54    37:46    40:36    41:31                                     
               Gävle OK                                6:29     2:38     2:02     2:01     6:05    13:14     1:25     3:52     2:50     0:55                                     
    22     351 Bernt Johansson               46:07    19:37    20:41    22:21    24:04    27:23    38:46    39:46    43:34    45:24    46:07                                     
               Häverödals SK                          19:37     1:04     1:40     1:43     3:19    11:23     1:00     3:48     1:50     0:43                                     

           358 Bertil Eriksson            Ej godk.    21:30    22:37    25:09    27:45    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    43:36                                     
               OK Tyr                                 21:30     1:07     2:32     2:36                                                 15:51                                     
           363 Bengt Karlsson             Ej godk.    20:55    21:54    23:51    -----    33:15    47:25    48:41    52:12    54:32    55:32                                     
               Östra Almby FK                         20:55     0:59     1:57              9:24    14:10     1:16     3:31     2:20     1:00                                     



H55  (21)                3000 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(195)   3(114)   4(112)   5(115)   6(116)   7(110)   8(105)   9(103)  10(200)        M                            

     1     391 Bengt Stenerhag               24:24     4:22     5:29    10:42    12:34    13:59    14:43    18:35    20:00    21:52    23:39    24:24                            
               Västerbergslagens OL                    4:22     1:07     5:13     1:52     1:25     0:44     3:52     1:25     1:52     1:47     0:45                            
     2     387 Arve Smestad                  25:11     4:19     5:16    10:28    12:56    14:37    15:32    19:14    20:55    22:53    24:29    25:11                            
               Löten O-lag                             4:19     0:57     5:12     2:28     1:41     0:55     3:42     1:41     1:58     1:36     0:42                            
     3     369 Lars Christensen              26:12     5:46     6:57    12:09    14:26    16:03    16:46    20:35    22:02    24:04    25:33    26:12                            
               OK Djerf                                5:46     1:11     5:12     2:17     1:37     0:43     3:49     1:27     2:02     1:29     0:39                            
     4     900 Weine Fredriksson             27:14     5:13     7:18    13:43    15:38    17:09    17:57    21:33    22:56    24:52    26:31    27:14                            
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:13     2:05     6:25     1:55     1:31     0:48     3:36     1:23     1:56     1:39     0:43                            
     5     390 Lars-Åke Wall                 27:19     5:31     6:41    11:41    14:16    15:57    16:37    21:09    22:29    24:15    26:38    27:19                            
               OK Tisaren                              5:31     1:10     5:00     2:35     1:41     0:40     4:32     1:20     1:46     2:23     0:41                            
     6     386 Larseric Larsson              27:49     5:04     6:09    12:18    15:02    16:45    17:39    21:25    23:04    25:04    27:00    27:49                            
               Degerfors OK                            5:04     1:05     6:09     2:44     1:43     0:54     3:46     1:39     2:00     1:56     0:49                            
     7     372 Paul Erik Glasberg            28:41     4:38     6:42    12:34    14:46    16:30    17:27    21:51    23:37    26:00    27:55    28:41                            
               Västerbergslagens OL                    4:38     2:04     5:52     2:12     1:44     0:57     4:24     1:46     2:23     1:55     0:46                            
     8     371 Ove Vesterberg                29:13     5:17     6:38    13:05    15:21    17:15    18:15    22:24    24:03    26:27    28:21    29:13                            
               Lycksele IF                             5:17     1:21     6:27     2:16     1:54     1:00     4:09     1:39     2:24     1:54     0:52                            
     9     388 Kjell Eriksson                29:31     4:28     5:47    11:02    13:11    15:02    15:51    19:27    25:11    27:13    28:47    29:31                            
               OK Djerf                                4:28     1:19     5:15     2:09     1:51     0:49     3:36     5:44     2:02     1:34     0:44                            
    10     392 Per Höglund                   29:33     4:39     6:05    11:19    14:47    16:39    17:29    21:21    24:37    26:45    28:45    29:33                            
               OK Milan                                4:39     1:26     5:14     3:28     1:52     0:50     3:52     3:16     2:08     2:00     0:48                            
    11     375 Christer Nälemark             30:56     5:20     6:33    14:42    17:00    18:44    20:08    24:34    26:15    28:15    30:09    30:56                            
               OK Djerf                                5:20     1:13     8:09     2:18     1:44     1:24     4:26     1:41     2:00     1:54     0:47                            
    12     379 Bengt Stark                   31:08     5:29     7:05    12:46    15:05    17:36    18:48    23:37    25:44    28:32    30:20    31:08                            
               OK Milan                                5:29     1:36     5:41     2:19     2:31     1:12     4:49     2:07     2:48     1:48     0:48                            
    13     384 Rune Klockare                 31:25     5:27     6:50    13:51    16:29    18:24    19:23    24:11    26:05    28:45    30:41    31:25                            
               OK Tyr                                  5:27     1:23     7:01     2:38     1:55     0:59     4:48     1:54     2:40     1:56     0:44                            
    14     376 Lennart Holme                 32:51     6:08     7:19    14:03    17:14    19:24    20:31    25:29    27:29    29:56    31:56    32:51                            
               Långhundra IF                           6:08     1:11     6:44     3:11     2:10     1:07     4:58     2:00     2:27     2:00     0:55                            
    15     374 Kjell-Åke Ryen                32:58     5:36     6:59    13:41    17:11    20:02    21:02    25:28    27:22    30:07    32:15    32:58                            
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    5:36     1:23     6:42     3:30     2:51     1:00     4:26     1:54     2:45     2:08     0:43                            
    16     383 Christer Gillenäs             33:14     7:05     8:32    16:04    18:26    20:32    21:31    25:59    27:57    30:24    32:24    33:14                            
               Kristinehamns OK                        7:05     1:27     7:32     2:22     2:06     0:59     4:28     1:58     2:27     2:00     0:50                            
    17     377 Torbjörn Wikström             34:13     6:18     7:30    15:01    18:25    21:14    22:23    26:56    28:43    31:24    33:20    34:13                            
               OK Nackhe                               6:18     1:12     7:31     3:24     2:49     1:09     4:33     1:47     2:41     1:56     0:53                            
    18     368 Olle Arman                    36:15     6:43     8:11    15:42    18:50    21:17    22:28    28:09    30:21    33:10    35:23    36:15                            
               Nyköpings OK                            6:43     1:28     7:31     3:08     2:27     1:11     5:41     2:12     2:49     2:13     0:52                            
    19     393 Owe Eek                       38:20     7:43     8:59    17:21    21:18    24:19    25:26    30:37    32:49    35:38    37:34    38:20                            
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        7:43     1:16     8:22     3:57     3:01     1:07     5:11     2:12     2:49     1:56     0:46                            
    20     370 Ulf Kjellin                   38:56     4:46     5:49    11:40    14:19    17:14    18:05    21:58    25:03    36:25    38:08    38:56                            
               OK Hedströmmen                          4:46     1:03     5:51     2:39     2:55     0:51     3:53     3:05    11:22     1:43     0:48                            
    21     385 Lars-Olov Johansson           43:02    10:33    12:23    20:35    23:59    26:39    27:53    34:18    36:44    39:45    42:13    43:02                            
               Västerbergslagens OL                   10:33     1:50     8:12     3:24     2:40     1:14     6:25     2:26     3:01     2:28     0:49                            



H50  (22)                3000 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(195)   3(114)   4(112)   5(115)   6(116)   7(110)   8(105)   9(103)  10(200)        M                            

     1     402 Kent Granqvist                24:51     4:54     5:51    11:14    13:42    15:16    15:59    19:34    21:01    22:47    24:15    24:51                            
               Västerviks OK                           4:54     0:57     5:23     2:28     1:34     0:43     3:35     1:27     1:46     1:28     0:36                            
     2     669 Thom Sandvik                  24:54     4:32     5:26    10:25    12:53    14:30    15:14    18:43    20:09    22:29    24:12    24:54                            
               Avesta OK                               4:32     0:54     4:59     2:28     1:37     0:44     3:29     1:26     2:20     1:43     0:42                            
     3     414 Ulf Persson                   25:02     4:09     5:11    10:20    12:26    13:58    14:46    18:29    19:44    22:50    24:19    25:02              8:15          
               IFK Moras OK                            4:09     1:02     5:09     2:06     1:32     0:48     3:43     1:15     3:06     1:29     0:43              *116          
     4     409 Anders Robertsson             27:56     5:34     6:30    12:11    14:38    16:19    17:14    21:18    22:44    25:17    27:07    27:56                            
               Almby IK                                5:34     0:56     5:41     2:27     1:41     0:55     4:04     1:26     2:33     1:50     0:49                            
     5     404 Göran Larsson                 27:57     5:23     7:06    13:14    15:32    17:22    18:08    22:21    23:41    25:48    27:16    27:57                            
               Sala OK                                 5:23     1:43     6:08     2:18     1:50     0:46     4:13     1:20     2:07     1:28     0:41                            
     6     714 Åke Larsson                   28:00     5:20     6:17    12:39    15:20    17:08    18:12    22:00    23:35    25:38    27:20    28:00                            
               OK Hedströmmen                          5:20     0:57     6:22     2:41     1:48     1:04     3:48     1:35     2:03     1:42     0:40                            
     7     401 Stig Nilsson                  29:17     5:04     6:16    12:58    15:58    17:57    18:55    22:58    24:45    27:08    28:39    29:17                            
               OK Djerf                                5:04     1:12     6:42     3:00     1:59     0:58     4:03     1:47     2:23     1:31     0:38                            
     8     716 Mats Haglund                  29:18     5:11     6:33    12:38    15:02    17:05    18:05    22:58    24:36    26:47    28:35    29:18                            
               OK Djerf                                5:11     1:22     6:05     2:24     2:03     1:00     4:53     1:38     2:11     1:48     0:43                            
     9     405 Stefan Gunnarsson             30:28     5:40     7:17    13:48    16:09    18:14    19:11    23:54    25:39    27:54    29:48    30:28                            
               Kristinehamns OK                        5:40     1:37     6:31     2:21     2:05     0:57     4:43     1:45     2:15     1:54     0:40                            
    10     413 Karl Petter Opsahl            30:49     5:56     6:59    13:36    15:42    17:43    18:39    23:01    25:51    28:25    30:07    30:49                            
               Löten O-lag                             5:56     1:03     6:37     2:06     2:01     0:56     4:22     2:50     2:34     1:42     0:42                            
    11     403 Stefan Öberg                  31:16     6:42     7:47    14:27    18:07    20:28    21:13    25:29    26:50    28:52    30:28    31:16                            
               OK Milan                                6:42     1:05     6:40     3:40     2:21     0:45     4:16     1:21     2:02     1:36     0:48                            
    12     396 Åke Mossberg                  31:42     4:46     5:59    12:31    15:30    18:18    19:21    24:00    26:43    29:06    30:57    31:42                            
               OK Milan                                4:46     1:13     6:32     2:59     2:48     1:03     4:39     2:43     2:23     1:51     0:45                            
    13     739 Arne Irevall                  31:55     6:06     7:22    13:02    15:37    17:49    19:59    24:07    25:56    28:01    31:14    31:55                            
               Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    6:06     1:16     5:40     2:35     2:12     2:10     4:08     1:49     2:05     3:13     0:41                            
    14     395 Thomas Johansson              32:17     7:14     8:19    14:37    17:49    19:31    20:23    25:48    27:31    29:46    31:34    32:17                            
               Almby IK                                7:14     1:05     6:18     3:12     1:42     0:52     5:25     1:43     2:15     1:48     0:43                            
    15     411 Per Lindskog                  33:29     5:54     7:08    15:00    17:57    19:58    21:32    26:09    27:59    30:47    32:40    33:29                            
               Gotlands Bro OK                         5:54     1:14     7:52     2:57     2:01     1:34     4:37     1:50     2:48     1:53     0:49                            
    16     407 Gert Fredriksson              34:31     6:21     7:38    14:30    18:13    20:59    21:58    26:50    29:00    31:33    33:39    34:31                            
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:21     1:17     6:52     3:43     2:46     0:59     4:52     2:10     2:33     2:06     0:52                            
    17     406 Lars Silvervret               35:27     9:07    10:06    15:16    17:13    19:54    20:46    24:22    25:51    32:54    34:38    35:27                            
               Arboga OK                               9:07     0:59     5:10     1:57     2:41     0:52     3:36     1:29     7:03     1:44     0:49                            
    18     400 Ulf Andersson                 36:28     6:54     8:04    14:19    16:42    18:57    21:07    26:39    31:15    33:56    35:43    36:28                            
               Östra Almby FK                          6:54     1:10     6:15     2:23     2:15     2:10     5:32     4:36     2:41     1:47     0:45                            
    19     399 Odd Arne Blystad              38:12     6:20     8:26    15:25    17:57    20:59    21:44    26:20    28:28    35:46    37:31    38:12                            
               Löten O-lag                             6:20     2:06     6:59     2:32     3:02     0:45     4:36     2:08     7:18     1:45     0:41                            
    20     397 Gunnar Bejbom                 39:58     7:52     9:01    17:23    21:00    23:40    25:06    32:30    34:57    37:38    39:18    39:58                            
               Uddevalla OK                            7:52     1:09     8:22     3:37     2:40     1:26     7:24     2:27     2:41     1:40     0:40                            
    21     690 Leif Wadman                   40:27    10:54    12:00    19:53    22:31    26:17    27:21    32:29    34:40    37:10    39:36    40:27                            
               Hallstahammars OK                      10:54     1:06     7:53     2:38     3:46     1:04     5:08     2:11     2:30     2:26     0:51                            
    22     410 Sven Jakobsson                47:51     6:40     8:07    16:20    20:06    27:12    28:34    37:19    39:47    44:40    47:03    47:51                            
               OK Milan                                6:40     1:27     8:13     3:46     7:06     1:22     8:45     2:28     4:53     2:23     0:48                            



H45  (19)                3200 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(194)   3(116)   4(112)   5(108)   6(107)   7(114)   8(110)   9(102)  10(200)        M                            

     1     427 Mats Welander                 23:53     4:24     6:19     8:20    10:40    12:47    16:17    18:40    20:08    21:23    23:15    23:53                            
               OK Djerf                                4:24     1:55     2:01     2:20     2:07     3:30     2:23     1:28     1:15     1:52     0:38                            
     2     428 Terje Gudbrandsen             25:19     4:37     6:44     9:15    11:13    13:10    16:40    19:18    20:40    22:28    24:39    25:19                            
               Hamar OK                                4:37     2:07     2:31     1:58     1:57     3:30     2:38     1:22     1:48     2:11     0:40                            
     3     415 Klas Thybeck                  26:31     4:47     7:06     9:33    12:11    14:17    17:12    20:07    21:40    23:23    25:49    26:31                            
               Lindebygdens OK                         4:47     2:19     2:27     2:38     2:06     2:55     2:55     1:33     1:43     2:26     0:42                            
     4     417 Anders Silvemark              26:36     4:11     6:19    10:20    12:08    14:20    17:51    20:40    22:11    23:39    25:50    26:36                            
               Dalaportens OL                          4:11     2:08     4:01     1:48     2:12     3:31     2:49     1:31     1:28     2:11     0:46                            
     5     421 Mats Andersson                27:17     3:52     5:57     8:51    11:32    13:40    17:03    19:46    21:21    22:41    26:31    27:17                            
               Norbergs OK                             3:52     2:05     2:54     2:41     2:08     3:23     2:43     1:35     1:20     3:50     0:46                            
     6     419 Björn Fogelberg               27:44     6:44     9:00    11:28    13:27    15:51    18:30    21:18    23:07    24:42    27:06    27:44                            
               OK Mangen                               6:44     2:16     2:28     1:59     2:24     2:39     2:48     1:49     1:35     2:24     0:38                            
     7     425 Björn Reger                   27:48     4:38     7:01    11:04    13:35    15:58    18:32    21:20    23:09    24:47    27:05    27:48                            
               Stora Tuna IK                           4:38     2:23     4:03     2:31     2:23     2:34     2:48     1:49     1:38     2:18     0:43                            
     8     431 Kenneth Gustavsson            28:12     5:01     7:18    10:13    12:48    15:15    18:30    21:50    23:56    25:33    27:35    28:12                            
               Laxå OK                                 5:01     2:17     2:55     2:35     2:27     3:15     3:20     2:06     1:37     2:02     0:37                            
     9     424 Alf Larsson                   28:32     4:45     7:24    10:34    12:52    15:07    18:21    21:26    23:21    25:11    27:45    28:32                            
               Hjs-Vansbro OK                          4:45     2:39     3:10     2:18     2:15     3:14     3:05     1:55     1:50     2:34     0:47                            
    10     667 Christer Tapper               28:47     5:04     7:45    10:28    12:53    15:25    18:46    21:47    23:36    25:17    27:55    28:47                            
               Almby IK                                5:04     2:41     2:43     2:25     2:32     3:21     3:01     1:49     1:41     2:38     0:52                            
    11     418 Sven-Erik Brodin              30:04     5:38     8:22    11:09    13:53    16:16    19:52    23:00    25:04    26:50    29:16    30:04                            
               OK Djerf                                5:38     2:44     2:47     2:44     2:23     3:36     3:08     2:04     1:46     2:26     0:48                            
    12     422 Lars Kvarnström               30:53     5:18     8:00    10:55    14:44    16:58    20:33    23:31    25:28    27:28    30:05    30:53                            
               Kils OK                                 5:18     2:42     2:55     3:49     2:14     3:35     2:58     1:57     2:00     2:37     0:48                            
    13     710 Göran Berggren                32:52     6:14     9:34    14:13    16:50    19:21    22:54    25:56    27:42    29:21    31:58    32:52                            
               Ljungskile FK                           6:14     3:20     4:39     2:37     2:31     3:33     3:02     1:46     1:39     2:37     0:54                            
    14     426 Maffe Frost                   34:19     5:36     8:00    11:12    14:57    17:15    21:13    24:20    26:10    27:58    33:35    34:19                            
               IFK Moras OK                            5:36     2:24     3:12     3:45     2:18     3:58     3:07     1:50     1:48     5:37     0:44                            
    15     668 Håkan Svensson                36:25     6:19     9:28    12:35    15:08    18:24    23:00    27:39    29:57    31:53    35:24    36:25                            
               Almby IK                                6:19     3:09     3:07     2:33     3:16     4:36     4:39     2:18     1:56     3:31     1:01                            
    16     423 Sven-Birger Johannesso        38:26     7:29    11:04    14:56    18:08    21:32    25:52    29:23    31:44    34:09    37:40    38:26                            
               Västerås SOK                            7:29     3:35     3:52     3:12     3:24     4:20     3:31     2:21     2:25     3:31     0:46                            
    17     429 Ulf Eriksson                  39:32     6:07     8:44    12:11    15:19    18:01    24:49    30:50    33:10    35:49    38:39    39:32                            
               Gävle OK                                6:07     2:37     3:27     3:08     2:42     6:48     6:01     2:20     2:39     2:50     0:53                            
    18     420 Bengt-Olof Kask               39:38     6:32     9:57    15:24    18:49    21:58    26:19    30:37    33:16    35:33    38:47    39:38                            
               OK Tisaren                              6:32     3:25     5:27     3:25     3:09     4:21     4:18     2:39     2:17     3:14     0:51                            
    19     416 Kennet Olsson                 44:14    19:57    22:39    25:07    28:34    31:02    34:25    37:24    39:24    41:03    43:27    44:14                            
               Stora Tuna IK                          19:57     2:42     2:28     3:27     2:28     3:23     2:59     2:00     1:39     2:24     0:47                            



H40  (23)                3400 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(195)   4(194)   5(117)   6(108)   7(107)   8(114)   9(110)  10(103)  11(200)        M                   

     1     447 Reinert Hallor                26:09     2:43     5:26     8:02     9:15    11:00    15:22    18:05    20:51    22:24    23:41    25:29    26:09                   
               OK Tisaren                              2:43     2:43     2:36     1:13     1:45     4:22     2:43     2:46     1:33     1:17     1:48     0:40                   
     2     440 Nils Aronsson                 26:10     2:36     5:32     8:02     9:05    10:43    15:51    18:41    21:00    22:40    23:59    25:29    26:10                   
               OK Tisaren                              2:36     2:56     2:30     1:03     1:38     5:08     2:50     2:19     1:40     1:19     1:30     0:41                   
     3     434 Sören Sand                    26:13     2:34     5:27     7:55     9:14    10:58    15:12    17:45    20:58    22:38    23:49    25:31    26:13                   
               OK Tisaren                              2:34     2:53     2:28     1:19     1:44     4:14     2:33     3:13     1:40     1:11     1:42     0:42                   
     4     670 Anders Lundh                  26:21     2:42     5:43     8:05     9:24    11:10    16:10    18:44    21:19    22:57    24:07    25:41    26:21                   
               Avesta OK                               2:42     3:01     2:22     1:19     1:46     5:00     2:34     2:35     1:38     1:10     1:34     0:40                   
     5     444 Tony Karlsson                 26:40     2:43     5:34     8:11     9:24    11:28    15:43    18:01    22:07    23:45    24:50    26:07    26:40                   
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:43     2:51     2:37     1:13     2:04     4:15     2:18     4:06     1:38     1:05     1:17     0:33                   
     6     681 Mikael Karlsson               27:35     2:42     5:27     8:27     9:37    12:21    16:39    19:44    22:16    24:06    25:20    26:55    27:35                   
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:42     2:45     3:00     1:10     2:44     4:18     3:05     2:32     1:50     1:14     1:35     0:40                   
     7     437 Patrik Thybeck                27:38     3:40     6:25     9:02    10:54    12:22    16:56    19:40    22:25    24:11    25:24    26:58    27:38                   
               Lindebygdens OK                         3:40     2:45     2:37     1:52     1:28     4:34     2:44     2:45     1:46     1:13     1:34     0:40                   
     8     446 Johan Oskarsson               27:48     3:25     6:35     9:14    10:28    12:15    16:28    19:35    22:16    24:01    25:18    27:06    27:48                   
               Laxå OK                                 3:25     3:10     2:39     1:14     1:47     4:13     3:07     2:41     1:45     1:17     1:48     0:42                   
     9     448 Bo Gustavsson                 27:54     2:46     5:39     8:30    10:21    12:20    16:32    19:38    22:31    24:09    25:26    27:13    27:54                   
               OK Tylöskog                             2:46     2:53     2:51     1:51     1:59     4:12     3:06     2:53     1:38     1:17     1:47     0:41                   
    10     441 Mikael Backlund               28:19     2:36     5:14     8:41     9:49    11:41    16:25    19:12    21:37    24:40    26:06    27:38    28:19                   
               Dalaportens OL                          2:36     2:38     3:27     1:08     1:52     4:44     2:47     2:25     3:03     1:26     1:32     0:41                   
    11     445 Mikael Ring                   30:10     3:38     8:50    12:08    13:22    15:04    19:25    22:06    24:54    26:27    27:43    29:31    30:10                   
               OK Tyr                                  3:38     5:12     3:18     1:14     1:42     4:21     2:41     2:48     1:33     1:16     1:48     0:39                   
    12     439 Mats Karlsson                 30:49     3:00     7:09    10:07    11:33    13:20    18:10    21:34    24:35    26:57    28:17    30:01    30:49                   
               Laxå OK                                 3:00     4:09     2:58     1:26     1:47     4:50     3:24     3:01     2:22     1:20     1:44     0:48                   
    13     449 Jan Johansson                 31:03     3:57     6:38    10:24    11:28    12:58    18:40    21:08    24:16    28:03    29:06    30:27    31:03                   
               Björkfors GOIF                          3:57     2:41     3:46     1:04     1:30     5:42     2:28     3:08     3:47     1:03     1:21     0:36                   
    14     435 Jonas Karlsson                31:14     3:00     6:30    10:01    11:22    13:36    18:46    22:25    25:31    27:29    28:51    30:31    31:14                   
               OK Tylöskog                             3:00     3:30     3:31     1:21     2:14     5:10     3:39     3:06     1:58     1:22     1:40     0:43                   
    15     443 Mats Bergman                  31:26     3:33     7:20    10:16    11:41    13:38    18:53    22:01    25:00    27:17    28:35    30:38    31:26                   
               Norbergs OK                             3:33     3:47     2:56     1:25     1:57     5:15     3:08     2:59     2:17     1:18     2:03     0:48                   
    16     436 Jan Eric Goth                 32:37     3:28     6:52    10:12    12:07    14:05    19:16    22:09    26:54    28:53    30:27    32:00    32:37                   
               Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    3:28     3:24     3:20     1:55     1:58     5:11     2:53     4:45     1:59     1:34     1:33     0:37                   
    17     433 Håkan Persson                 34:06     3:15     7:14    10:01    11:22    13:05    17:34    22:00    24:54    29:31    31:32    33:21    34:06                   
               Laxå OK                                 3:15     3:59     2:47     1:21     1:43     4:29     4:26     2:54     4:37     2:01     1:49     0:45                   
    18     442 Hans Mandahl                  35:28     3:38     7:36    12:26    13:55    16:14    21:30    25:05    28:52    31:03    32:36    34:32    35:28                   
               Östra Almby FK                          3:38     3:58     4:50     1:29     2:19     5:16     3:35     3:47     2:11     1:33     1:56     0:56                   
    19     432 Anders Sundén                 36:04     6:37    10:03    13:24    14:49    16:47    22:45    26:51    30:03    32:08    33:31    35:25    36:04                   
               Lesjöfors SK                            6:37     3:26     3:21     1:25     1:58     5:58     4:06     3:12     2:05     1:23     1:54     0:39                   
    20     458 Jens Magnusson                36:31     4:08     9:18    12:20    13:40    15:35    21:58    27:10    31:00    32:53    34:14    35:50    36:31                   
               Sisu Forshaga SK                        4:08     5:10     3:02     1:20     1:55     6:23     5:12     3:50     1:53     1:21     1:36     0:41                   
    21     438 Benneth Sundqvist             37:23     4:21     9:05    11:46    13:08    15:13    20:43    24:04    28:53    30:31    34:56    36:44    37:23                   
               Hallstahammars OK                       4:21     4:44     2:41     1:22     2:05     5:30     3:21     4:49     1:38     4:25     1:48     0:39                   
    22     450 Tomas Vidfelt                 50:33     4:48     9:54    15:37    17:41    20:28    28:21    34:58    41:59    46:05    48:31    49:58    50:33                   
               Lindebygdens OK                         4:48     5:06     5:43     2:04     2:47     7:53     6:37     7:01     4:06     2:26     1:27     0:35                   
    23     456 Mats Ericsson                 57:33     5:02     9:10    12:52    14:48    17:26    27:47    39:29    44:36    50:53    54:26    56:44    57:33                   
               Lindebygdens OK                         5:02     4:08     3:42     1:56     2:38    10:21    11:42     5:07     6:17     3:33     2:18     0:49                   



H35  (6)                 3700 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(195)   4(197)   5(196)   6(194)   7(116)   8(108)   9(107)  10(114)  11(110)  12(102)  13(200)        M 

     1     451 Jonas Pettersson              29:33     2:47     5:28     8:00     8:51     9:34    11:34    13:45    17:52    20:39    23:38    25:13    26:38    28:52    29:33 
               OK Tisaren                              2:47     2:41     2:32     0:51     0:43     2:00     2:11     4:07     2:47     2:59     1:35     1:25     2:14     0:41 
     2     452 Ari Hyvönen                   29:41     2:53     5:47     8:37     9:29    10:33    12:32    14:37    18:17    20:55    23:29    25:13    26:37    29:00    29:41 
               KFUM Örebro OK                          2:53     2:54     2:50     0:52     1:04     1:59     2:05     3:40     2:38     2:34     1:44     1:24     2:23     0:41 
     3     453 Mattias Karlsson              29:43     2:30     5:21     8:04     8:51     9:31    11:30    14:28    18:38    21:12    23:48    25:22    26:41    29:07    29:43 
               OK Tylöskog                             2:30     2:51     2:43     0:47     0:40     1:59     2:58     4:10     2:34     2:36     1:34     1:19     2:26     0:36 
     4     455 Anders Jonsson                30:20     2:49     5:39     8:44     9:37    10:21    12:48    15:02    18:43    21:28    24:03    26:18    27:45    29:40    30:20 
               OK Grane                                2:49     2:50     3:05     0:53     0:44     2:27     2:14     3:41     2:45     2:35     2:15     1:27     1:55     0:40 
     5     454 Tord Karlsson                 43:39     4:20     7:35    10:58    11:50    12:35    15:32    18:41    27:40    31:33    34:59    37:49    40:08    42:53    43:39 
               OK Djerf                                4:20     3:15     3:23     0:52     0:45     2:57     3:09     8:59     3:53     3:26     2:50     2:19     2:45     0:46 
     6     457 Mikael Take                   66:49     4:36    18:13    22:47    33:19    35:46    38:24    41:03    47:53    53:29    57:09    60:08    63:19    66:07    66:49 
               OK Djerf                                4:36    13:37     4:34    10:32     2:27     2:38     2:39     6:50     5:36     3:40     2:59     3:11     2:48     0:42 



H21  (6)                 4200 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(194)   4(196)   5(197)   6(195)   7(117)   8(114)   9(112)  10(108)  11(118)  12(200)        M          

     1     464 Daniel Brohede                28:57     3:26     6:02     8:14     9:59    10:37    11:31    13:49    15:53    17:29    19:34    25:12    28:18    28:57          
               OK Älgen                                3:26     2:36     2:12     1:45     0:38     0:54     2:18     2:04     1:36     2:05     5:38     3:06     0:39          
     2     729 Mikael Larsson                36:40     3:09     6:45     9:34    11:48    12:40    13:40    16:51    19:26    21:24    23:38    32:49    35:57    36:40          
               Skattkärrs IF                           3:09     3:36     2:49     2:14     0:52     1:00     3:11     2:35     1:58     2:14     9:11     3:08     0:43          
     3     466 Mats Westerberg               39:51     4:17     9:00    12:04    14:35    15:26    16:50    19:55    22:55    24:46    26:59    35:15    39:03    39:51          
               Skattkärrs IF                           4:17     4:43     3:04     2:31     0:51     1:24     3:05     3:00     1:51     2:13     8:16     3:48     0:48          
     4     467 Tatsuro Kobayashi             40:42     5:22     8:51    13:11    15:31    16:17    17:30    20:27    23:09    25:45    30:16    36:53    40:04    40:42          
               Surahammars SOK                         5:22     3:29     4:20     2:20     0:46     1:13     2:57     2:42     2:36     4:31     6:37     3:11     0:38          
     5     465 Björn Engström                47:49     4:35    10:14    14:23    17:01    18:16    21:01    25:05    29:38    32:15    34:44    42:53    47:07    47:49          
               Sisu Forshaga SK                        4:35     5:39     4:09     2:38     1:15     2:45     4:04     4:33     2:37     2:29     8:09     4:14     0:42          
     6     463 Robin Gustavsson              57:35     4:02     8:50    13:31    17:39    18:41    19:54    26:19    31:25    34:52    38:33    51:00    56:58    57:35          
               Laxå OK                                 4:02     4:48     4:41     4:08     1:02     1:13     6:25     5:06     3:27     3:41    12:27     5:58     0:37          



H18  (5)                 3400 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(195)   4(194)   5(117)   6(108)   7(107)   8(114)   9(110)  10(103)  11(200)        M                   

     1     470 Jesper Westerberg             27:34     2:56     6:52     9:48    10:57    12:51    17:16    20:04    22:46    24:17    25:31    27:02    27:34                   
               OK Milan                                2:56     3:56     2:56     1:09     1:54     4:25     2:48     2:42     1:31     1:14     1:31     0:32                   
     2     472 Johan Nilsson                 28:41     3:05     6:19     9:06    10:16    12:00    18:00    20:45    23:28    25:31    26:36    28:06    28:41                   
               Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    3:05     3:14     2:47     1:10     1:44     6:00     2:45     2:43     2:03     1:05     1:30     0:35                   
     3     471 Henrik Sagen                  30:54     3:40     8:17    11:38    13:17    15:06    19:51    22:41    25:27    27:12    28:33    30:11    30:54                   
               Vallentuna/Össeby OL                    3:40     4:37     3:21     1:39     1:49     4:45     2:50     2:46     1:45     1:21     1:38     0:43                   
     4     469 Simon Wallgren                35:31     3:16    12:30    15:41    17:20    19:11    23:53    26:48    29:37    31:18    32:41    34:41    35:31                   
               Vallentuna/Össeby OL                    3:16     9:14     3:11     1:39     1:51     4:42     2:55     2:49     1:41     1:23     2:00     0:50                   
     5     473 Oskar Jakobsson               39:45     9:12    13:26    17:02    19:09    21:26    26:24    30:53    34:07    35:57    37:33    39:09    39:45                   
               OK Milan                                9:12     4:14     3:36     2:07     2:17     4:58     4:29     3:14     1:50     1:36     1:36     0:36                   



H16  (15)                3000 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(195)   3(114)   4(112)   5(115)   6(116)   7(110)   8(105)   9(103)  10(200)        M                            

     1     482 Anton Tynong                  23:22     3:51     4:44    11:18    12:56    14:54    15:34    18:50    19:52    21:31    22:51    23:22                            
               Gävle OK                                3:51     0:53     6:34     1:38     1:58     0:40     3:16     1:02     1:39     1:20     0:31                            
     2     481 Jakob Wallenhammar            24:27     4:01     5:08     9:55    12:07    13:52    14:37    17:45    19:42    22:23    23:48    24:27                            
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:01     1:07     4:47     2:12     1:45     0:45     3:08     1:57     2:41     1:25     0:39                            
     3     485 Fredrik Larsson               25:25     4:43     6:15    11:55    13:55    15:59    16:49    20:12    21:28    23:24    24:48    25:25                            
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:43     1:32     5:40     2:00     2:04     0:50     3:23     1:16     1:56     1:24     0:37                            
     4     483 Mikael Andersson              25:36     5:50     6:46    12:30    14:31    16:09    16:50    20:14    21:31    23:31    25:02    25:36                            
               Korsnäs IF OK                           5:50     0:56     5:44     2:01     1:38     0:41     3:24     1:17     2:00     1:31     0:34                            
     5     477 David Eriksson                27:16     4:24     5:24    11:06    12:57    14:36    15:23    20:46    22:00    24:47    26:33    27:16                            
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:24     1:00     5:42     1:51     1:39     0:47     5:23     1:14     2:47     1:46     0:43                            
     6     487 Tom Korkeakoski               29:26     5:15     6:16    11:11    12:53    15:51    16:40    23:20    25:04    27:17    28:54    29:26                            
               OK Milan                                5:15     1:01     4:55     1:42     2:58     0:49     6:40     1:44     2:13     1:37     0:32                            
     7     488 Rickard Ericsson              30:46     8:15     9:13    14:18    17:17    18:53    19:36    24:50    26:15    28:41    30:08    30:46                            
               Kristinehamns OK                        8:15     0:58     5:05     2:59     1:36     0:43     5:14     1:25     2:26     1:27     0:38                            
     8     489 Sebastian Månsson             33:10     4:26     5:24    11:15    15:09    20:36    21:18    25:47    27:11    30:19    32:27    33:10                            
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:26     0:58     5:51     3:54     5:27     0:42     4:29     1:24     3:08     2:08     0:43                            
     9     474 Jakob Lundberg                34:21     6:08     7:31    15:15    19:13    21:19    22:19    27:44    29:37    31:50    33:41    34:21                            
               KFUM Örebro OK                          6:08     1:23     7:44     3:58     2:06     1:00     5:25     1:53     2:13     1:51     0:40                            
    10     740 Petter Irewall                36:15     8:28     9:48    19:19    21:47    24:56    25:57    30:09    31:50    33:52    35:38    36:15                            
               Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    8:28     1:20     9:31     2:28     3:09     1:01     4:12     1:41     2:02     1:46     0:37                            
    11     674 Patrik Norlin                 37:11     8:16     9:29    18:22    22:06    24:23    25:14    30:52    32:34    34:45    36:31    37:11                            
               Degerfors OK                            8:16     1:13     8:53     3:44     2:17     0:51     5:38     1:42     2:11     1:46     0:40                            
    12     475 Adam Hallström                37:26     5:31     8:47    15:08    18:00    24:26    25:35    30:18    31:54    34:56    36:44    37:26                            
               Visborgs OK                             5:31     3:16     6:21     2:52     6:26     1:09     4:43     1:36     3:02     1:48     0:42                            
    13     476 Alex Edgren                   40:08    10:52    12:02    21:20    24:26    26:08    27:04    33:02    34:45    37:28    39:21    40:08                            
               Vallentuna/Össeby OL                   10:52     1:10     9:18     3:06     1:42     0:56     5:58     1:43     2:43     1:53     0:47                            
    14     478 David Ericsson                42:10     7:55    10:54    19:28    23:18    25:38    26:57    34:22    36:32    39:07    41:25    42:10                            
               Lindebygdens OK                         7:55     2:59     8:34     3:50     2:20     1:19     7:25     2:10     2:35     2:18     0:45                            
    15     486 Adam Reger                    48:18     6:44     7:51    18:10    21:02    24:17    25:15    29:28    30:53    45:52    47:39    48:18                            
               Stora Tuna IK                           6:44     1:07    10:19     2:52     3:15     0:58     4:13     1:25    14:59     1:47     0:39                            



H14  (16)                2500 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(192)   3(179)   4(181)   5(190)   6(109)   7(103)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     503 Martin Sand                   20:56     3:47     5:49     8:09     9:04    11:41    16:16    18:37    20:14    20:56                                              
               OK Tisaren                              3:47     2:02     2:20     0:55     2:37     4:35     2:21     1:37     0:42                                              
     2     499 Erik Kvarnström               20:57     4:04     5:53     7:40     8:40    11:29    16:11    18:45    20:18    20:57                                              
               Kils OK                                 4:04     1:49     1:47     1:00     2:49     4:42     2:34     1:33     0:39                                              
     3     685 Adam Karlsson                 22:26     4:17     6:25     8:40     9:33    12:09    17:42    19:55    21:41    22:26                                              
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:17     2:08     2:15     0:53     2:36     5:33     2:13     1:46     0:45                                              
     4     492 Linus Karlsson                23:53     4:43     6:33     9:54    10:54    14:04    18:53    21:48    23:18    23:53                                              
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:43     1:50     3:21     1:00     3:10     4:49     2:55     1:30     0:35                                              
     5     500 Albin Larslin                 23:58     4:00     6:18     8:13     9:32    12:48    18:01    21:30    23:13    23:58                                              
               OK Djerf                                4:00     2:18     1:55     1:19     3:16     5:13     3:29     1:43     0:45                                              
     6     493 Jim Korkeakoski               24:43     4:15     6:23     8:56    10:12    13:29    19:34    22:08    24:00    24:43                                              
               OK Milan                                4:15     2:08     2:33     1:16     3:17     6:05     2:34     1:52     0:43                                              
     7     752 Mathias Johansson             25:00     4:52     7:30     9:40    10:45    14:11    19:57    22:19    24:22    25:00                                              
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:52     2:38     2:10     1:05     3:26     5:46     2:22     2:03     0:38                                              
     8     495 Marcus Westberg               25:59     4:12     6:15     7:55     9:16    13:17    20:12    23:34    25:17    25:59                                              
               OK Älgen                                4:12     2:03     1:40     1:21     4:01     6:55     3:22     1:43     0:42                                              
     9     491 Hampus Idstam                 26:54     4:47     7:28     9:10    10:28    13:52    20:02    24:23    26:17    26:54                                              
               Lindebygdens OK                         4:47     2:41     1:42     1:18     3:24     6:10     4:21     1:54     0:37                                              
    10     494 Per Frost                     28:32     4:21     8:46    10:43    11:59    15:24    23:09    26:09    27:53    28:32                                              
               IFK Moras OK                            4:21     4:25     1:57     1:16     3:25     7:45     3:00     1:44     0:39                                              
    11     496 Björn Karlsson                32:11     5:57    12:02    16:21    17:38    20:38    26:24    29:38    31:25    32:11                                              
               Lindebygdens OK                         5:57     6:05     4:19     1:17     3:00     5:46     3:14     1:47     0:46                                              
    12     498 Oskar Backlund                32:26     5:46     7:48     9:39    10:42    13:36    19:39    29:29    31:38    32:26             27:23                            
               Dalaportens OL                          5:46     2:02     1:51     1:03     2:54     6:03     9:50     2:09     0:48              *101                            
    13     490 Fredrik Bäck                  33:19     4:02     6:17     8:21    10:40    14:23    26:52    29:26    32:36    33:19                                              
               OK Djerf                                4:02     2:15     2:04     2:19     3:43    12:29     2:34     3:10     0:43                                              
    14     497 Patrik Sundén                 37:43     8:07    10:48    14:56    16:08    20:52    29:48    34:29    37:01    37:43                                              
               Lesjöfors SK                            8:07     2:41     4:08     1:12     4:44     8:56     4:41     2:32     0:42                                              
    15     502 Anton Lagerholm               41:50     5:59     9:09    14:36    17:01    24:48    35:31    38:42    41:08    41:50             21:37    22:47                   
               Östra Almby FK                          5:59     3:10     5:27     2:25     7:47    10:43     3:11     2:26     0:42              *191     *192                   
    16     501 Johannes Ericsson             41:54     5:39     9:04    19:54    21:24    25:28    33:09    39:06    41:09    41:54                                              
               Lindebygdens OK                         5:39     3:25    10:50     1:30     4:04     7:41     5:57     2:03     0:45                                              



H12  (11)                1900 m                                         
                                                     1(181)   2(179)   3(190)   4(187)   5(122)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     509 Christer Garpenlund           15:49     4:33     5:40     8:14     9:38    12:54    15:10    15:49                                                                
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:33     1:07     2:34     1:24     3:16     2:16     0:39                                                                
     2     516 Samuel Ring                   18:29     4:27     5:33     9:16    10:45    15:25    17:55    18:29                                                                
               OK Tyr                                  4:27     1:06     3:43     1:29     4:40     2:30     0:34                                                                
     3     508 Anton Hallor                  20:19     6:30     7:52    11:16    12:58    16:23    19:27    20:19                                                                
               OK Tisaren                              6:30     1:22     3:24     1:42     3:25     3:04     0:52                                                                
     4     505 Lucas Oskarsson               23:09     6:50     8:17    11:47    13:58    19:10    22:22    23:09                                                                
               Laxå OK                                 6:50     1:27     3:30     2:11     5:12     3:12     0:47                                                                
     5     507 Jonas Lindahl                 27:36    10:48    12:55    17:00    18:55    24:07    26:58    27:36                                                                
               OK Milan                               10:48     2:07     4:05     1:55     5:12     2:51     0:38                                                                
     6     510 Patrik Svensson               27:40     8:19    11:20    15:28    18:19    22:57    26:50    27:40             26:52                                              
               OK Djerf                                8:19     3:01     4:08     2:51     4:38     3:53     0:50              *200                                              
     7     514 Johannes Uhr                  28:13     6:50     8:47    13:59    16:27    23:16    27:24    28:13                                                                
               OK Milan                                6:50     1:57     5:12     2:28     6:49     4:08     0:49                                                                
     8     511 Karl Kjellstrand              33:01     7:19    12:55    18:24    20:53    28:09    32:24    33:01                                                                
               Laxå OK                                 7:19     5:36     5:29     2:29     7:16     4:15     0:37                                                                
     9     517 Henrik Carlqvist              46:51    17:14    21:59    27:52    32:43    41:36    45:58    46:51                                                                
               OK Djerf                               17:14     4:45     5:53     4:51     8:53     4:22     0:53                                                                
    10     515 Anders Payerl                 48:09    11:57    16:34    24:20    28:21    40:31    47:11    48:09                                                                
               Arboga OK                              11:57     4:37     7:46     4:01    12:10     6:40     0:58                                                                
    11     506 Erik Frost                    66:42    17:12    23:14    35:28    40:27    58:30    65:41    66:42                                                                
               IFK Moras OK                           17:12     6:02    12:14     4:59    18:03     7:11     1:01                                                                



H10  (7)                 1500 m                                         
                                                     1(182)   2(185)   3(180)   4(189)   5(123)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     521 Jonatan Aronsson              11:39     2:11     3:11     5:59     7:17    10:37    11:01    11:39                                                                
               OK Tisaren                              2:11     1:00     2:48     1:18     3:20     0:24     0:38                                                                
     2     520 Hannes Welander               14:34     3:00     4:18     8:01    10:03    13:15    13:46    14:34                                                                
               OK Djerf                                3:00     1:18     3:43     2:02     3:12     0:31     0:48                                                                
     3     522 Oskar Persson                 19:02     3:49     5:43    11:08    13:15    17:40    18:18    19:02                                                                
               Laxå OK                                 3:49     1:54     5:25     2:07     4:25     0:38     0:44                                                                
     4     518 Markus Persson                20:09     3:10     4:53     8:51    10:34    18:51    19:24    20:09             15:22                                              
               Laxå OK                                 3:10     1:43     3:58     1:43     8:17     0:33     0:45              *124                                              
     5     524 Gustaf Ljungström             20:44     3:20     4:58    11:30    13:59    18:59    20:02    20:44                                                                
               OK Djerf                                3:20     1:38     6:32     2:29     5:00     1:03     0:42                                                                
     6     525 Oskar Klemets                 21:53     3:30     7:22     9:33    15:05    20:34    21:07    21:53                                                                
               Hallstahammars OK                       3:30     3:52     2:11     5:32     5:29     0:33     0:46                                                                
     7     523 Martin Vidfelt                25:55     3:20     9:43    13:38    19:02    24:33    25:05    25:55                                                                
               Lindebygdens OK                         3:20     6:23     3:55     5:24     5:31     0:32     0:50                                                                



D70  (4)                 1900 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(191)   3(114)   4(111)   5(103)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     530 Gun Helmersson                27:52     7:15    10:26    18:19    19:31    23:52    26:48    27:52                                                                
               Lindebygdens OK                         7:15     3:11     7:53     1:12     4:21     2:56     1:04                                                                
     2     528 Ketty Ahlin                   32:32     8:23    12:41    22:20    23:39    28:05    31:24    32:32                                                                
               Stora Tuna IK                           8:23     4:18     9:39     1:19     4:26     3:19     1:08                                                                
     3     692 Inga-Lisa Eriksson            33:02     7:41    13:07    22:22    23:31    28:38    32:00    33:02                                                                
               Hofors OK                               7:41     5:26     9:15     1:09     5:07     3:22     1:02                                                                
     4     531 Elsie Marie Lundberg          35:34     8:45    13:29    23:53    25:25    30:53    34:27    35:34                                                                
               OK Malmia                               8:45     4:44    10:24     1:32     5:28     3:34     1:07                                                                



D65  (7)                 2200 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(192)   3(113)   4(109)   5(102)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     536 Asta Sjöberg                  25:56     5:29     7:59    15:18    18:37    21:32    25:09    25:56                                                                
               Lindebygdens OK                         5:29     2:30     7:19     3:19     2:55     3:37     0:47                                                                
     2     532 Siv Hasselgrund               33:01     5:50     8:36    20:13    24:13    28:19    32:08    33:01                                                                
               Bjursås OK                              5:50     2:46    11:37     4:00     4:06     3:49     0:53                                                                
     3     534 Ulla Britt Lundberg           37:51     7:11    11:16    21:44    26:08    32:23    36:46    37:51                                                                
               OK Fryksdalen                           7:11     4:05    10:28     4:24     6:15     4:23     1:05                                                                
     4     533 Britta Daniels                40:06     7:04    11:33    24:06    27:06    34:53    39:03    40:06                                                                
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  7:04     4:29    12:33     3:00     7:47     4:10     1:03                                                                
     5     537 Hansi Fridström               42:56     8:03    13:32    26:41    30:38    37:51    41:40    42:56                                                                
               Finspångs SOK                           8:03     5:29    13:09     3:57     7:13     3:49     1:16                                                                
     6     535 Margareta Sarfve              47:32    15:24    20:30    30:55    35:03    41:48    46:23    47:32                                                                
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                   15:24     5:06    10:25     4:08     6:45     4:35     1:09                                                                
     7     538 Jorånn Rognstad               58:12     9:46    17:45    37:38    45:09    50:49    56:40    58:12                                                                
               Hadeland O-lag                          9:46     7:59    19:53     7:31     5:40     5:51     1:32                                                                



D60  (12)                2200 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(192)   3(113)   4(109)   5(102)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     549 Irma Bjärud                   29:01     6:34     9:46    18:26    21:23    24:41    28:02    29:01                                                                
               Västerbergslagens OL                    6:34     3:12     8:40     2:57     3:18     3:21     0:59                                                                
     2     545 Gunborg Westin                29:02     5:48     8:21    18:02    21:03    25:01    28:09    29:02                                                                
               Skogslöparna                            5:48     2:33     9:41     3:01     3:58     3:08     0:53                                                                
     3     543 Gunvor Nyström                29:29     6:30     9:40    18:18    21:38    24:57    28:30    29:29                                                                
               Stora Tuna IK                           6:30     3:10     8:38     3:20     3:19     3:33     0:59                                                                
     4     544 Eleonor Grönvall              32:15     7:31    10:48    19:53    23:54    27:20    31:09    32:15                                                                
               KFUM Örebro OK                          7:31     3:17     9:05     4:01     3:26     3:49     1:06                                                                
     5     539 Mariann Nilsson               32:52     5:46     8:31    19:05    22:34    28:37    31:53    32:52                                                                
               Deje SF                                 5:46     2:45    10:34     3:29     6:03     3:16     0:59                                                                
     6     541 Ingegerd Olsson               33:29     9:17    12:46    22:28    25:54    28:58    32:34    33:29                                                                
               OK Letstigen                            9:17     3:29     9:42     3:26     3:04     3:36     0:55                                                                
     7     540 Gurli Back                    35:30    11:14    15:05    24:20    27:30    30:53    34:33    35:30                                                                
               Fagersta OK                            11:14     3:51     9:15     3:10     3:23     3:40     0:57                                                                
     8     551 Birgitta Arlebo               35:51     5:29     8:04    25:52    28:57    31:44    34:56    35:51                                                                
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:29     2:35    17:48     3:05     2:47     3:12     0:55                                                                
     9     542 Evy Ekström                   50:06     6:47    10:10    24:42    32:01    43:55    49:10    50:06                                                                
               OK Alferna                              6:47     3:23    14:32     7:19    11:54     5:15     0:56                                                                
    10     546 Lilian Bengtsson              57:27     7:29    11:21    33:02    38:16    52:04    56:27    57:27                                                                
               OK Amne                                 7:29     3:52    21:41     5:14    13:48     4:23     1:00                                                                

           548 Gudrun Dahlström           Ej godk.     5:39     8:48    20:38    23:44    -----    45:09    46:17                                                                
               Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK                    5:39     3:09    11:50     3:06             21:25     1:08                                                                
           547 Ethel Nord                 Ej godk.     7:02    10:57    22:10    25:53    -----    38:44    39:49                                                                
               Lindebygdens OK                         7:02     3:55    11:13     3:43             12:51     1:05                                                                



D55  (10)                2600 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(192)   3(116)   4(112)   5(109)   6(111)   7(103)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     554 Inga Lisa Nordqvist           28:27     5:20     8:01    13:58    16:53    20:23    21:49    25:01    27:38    28:27                                              
               Västerbergslagens OL                    5:20     2:41     5:57     2:55     3:30     1:26     3:12     2:37     0:49                                              
     2     558 Maud Sundén                   28:28     5:05     7:38    12:51    17:53    20:57    22:23    25:38    27:42    28:28                                              
               Västerås SOK                            5:05     2:33     5:13     5:02     3:04     1:26     3:15     2:04     0:46                                              
     3     560 Inger Ljungström              30:58     5:29     8:11    15:32    18:48    22:13    24:16    27:37    30:06    30:58                                              
               OK Djerf                                5:29     2:42     7:21     3:16     3:25     2:03     3:21     2:29     0:52                                              
     4     679 Anna-Lena Lundell             32:03     5:49     8:42    15:24    19:08    23:02    24:41    28:21    31:03    32:03                                              
               Gävle OK                                5:49     2:53     6:42     3:44     3:54     1:39     3:40     2:42     1:00                                              
     5     557 Ulla Öhrström                 33:37     6:12     9:16    17:26    20:48    24:31    26:13    30:07    32:37    33:37                                              
               OK Amne                                 6:12     3:04     8:10     3:22     3:43     1:42     3:54     2:30     1:00                                              
     6     559 Pirkko Stenerhag              35:00     7:28    10:32    19:16    22:40    26:21    28:09    31:32    34:04    35:00                                              
               Västerbergslagens OL                    7:28     3:04     8:44     3:24     3:41     1:48     3:23     2:32     0:56                                              
     7     561 Monica Törnkvist              37:10     6:49    10:14    17:23    21:29    27:08    29:14    33:43    36:16    37:10                                              
               Köping-Kolsva OK                        6:49     3:25     7:09     4:06     5:39     2:06     4:29     2:33     0:54                                              
     8     555 Anna-Lena Nyth                37:47     8:18    11:32    19:23    24:11    28:19    30:24    34:16    36:46    37:47                                              
               OK Nackhe                               8:18     3:14     7:51     4:48     4:08     2:05     3:52     2:30     1:01                                              
     9     553 Birgitta Klockare             45:38     7:22    10:35    19:32    27:15    32:02    34:20    41:41    44:34    45:38                                              
               OK Tyr                                  7:22     3:13     8:57     7:43     4:47     2:18     7:21     2:53     1:04                                              
    10     556 Karin Holme                   48:21     7:41    11:14    21:51    28:29    35:20    38:21    44:14    47:11    48:21                                              
               Långhundra IF                           7:41     3:33    10:37     6:38     6:51     3:01     5:53     2:57     1:10                                              



D50  (9)                 2600 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(192)   3(116)   4(112)   5(109)   6(111)   7(103)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     564 Lena Jansson                  24:24     4:26     6:48    11:41    14:34    17:21    19:24    21:55    23:36    24:24                                              
               Arboga OK                               4:26     2:22     4:53     2:53     2:47     2:03     2:31     1:41     0:48                                              
     2     566 Lena Nyström                  31:24     5:15     9:45    15:42    19:26    22:55    24:49    28:32    30:38    31:24                                              
               Visborgs OK                             5:15     4:30     5:57     3:44     3:29     1:54     3:43     2:06     0:46                                              
     3     569 Britt Fredriksson             31:35     6:44    10:22    16:38    19:38    22:53    24:36    28:20    30:36    31:35                                              
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:44     3:38     6:16     3:00     3:15     1:43     3:44     2:16     0:59                                              
     4     572 Ingeborg Torris               37:41     7:05    10:43    19:02    23:56    28:23    30:30    34:11    36:40    37:41                                              
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  7:05     3:38     8:19     4:54     4:27     2:07     3:41     2:29     1:01                                              
     5     570 Gunnel Gillenäs               39:34     6:31    14:48    22:03    25:49    29:36    32:07    35:42    38:32    39:34                                              
               Kristinehamns OK                        6:31     8:17     7:15     3:46     3:47     2:31     3:35     2:50     1:02                                              
     6     565 Barbro Ljungberg              40:55     7:44    11:24    20:57    26:08    30:41    32:54    36:46    39:49    40:55                                              
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  7:44     3:40     9:33     5:11     4:33     2:13     3:52     3:03     1:06                                              
     7     568 Elisabeth Jonsson             43:37    17:37    20:23    26:53    32:00    35:52    37:58    40:42    42:43    43:37                                              
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                 17:37     2:46     6:30     5:07     3:52     2:06     2:44     2:01     0:54                                              
     8     562 Agneta Hasselkvist            47:16     5:57     8:46    15:11    25:30    31:33    33:25    43:45    46:13    47:16                                              
               OK Milan                                5:57     2:49     6:25    10:19     6:03     1:52    10:20     2:28     1:03                                              

           563 Britt Sjögren              Ej godk.     6:07     9:12    16:25    22:20    26:16    30:11    -----    35:06    35:48                                              
               Kristinehamns OK                        6:07     3:05     7:13     5:55     3:56     3:55              4:55     0:42                                              



D45  (10)                2900 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(196)   3(195)   4(194)   5(115)   6(118)   7(119)   8(103)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     579 Monica Knutsson               29:20     6:14     7:04     8:42    10:27    13:08    22:33    23:34    26:44    28:36    29:20                                     
               Sävedalens AIK                          6:14     0:50     1:38     1:45     2:41     9:25     1:01     3:10     1:52     0:44                                     
     2     578 Birgitta Gustafsson           31:49     8:19     9:10    10:44    12:22    15:10    24:35    25:39    28:57    30:59    31:49                                     
               Hagaby GoIF                             8:19     0:51     1:34     1:38     2:48     9:25     1:04     3:18     2:02     0:50                                     
     3     580 Lena Larsson                  33:17     5:24     7:04     8:42    10:25    12:58    26:03    26:58    30:28    32:28    33:17                                     
               Sala OK                                 5:24     1:40     1:38     1:43     2:33    13:05     0:55     3:30     2:00     0:49                                     
     4     581 Ann-Charlotte Wallenha        34:45     6:37     7:44     9:19    11:06    13:41    27:40    28:45    31:46    33:52    34:45                                     
               Hagaby GoIF                             6:37     1:07     1:35     1:47     2:35    13:59     1:05     3:01     2:06     0:53                                     
     5     574 Karin Mood                    37:13    12:31    14:21    15:57    17:35    20:09    29:35    30:47    34:14    36:22    37:13                                     
               OK Tyr                                 12:31     1:50     1:36     1:38     2:34     9:26     1:12     3:27     2:08     0:51                                     
     6     573 Gunilla Axelsson              37:35     6:56     7:42     9:11    10:53    16:04    30:08    31:21    34:57    36:45    37:35                                     
               Sävedalens AIK                          6:56     0:46     1:29     1:42     5:11    14:04     1:13     3:36     1:48     0:50                                     
     7     575 Gunnel Axin                   38:00     6:12     7:08     8:47    10:35    13:59    25:20    26:36    35:02    37:09    38:00                                     
               Hagaby GoIF                             6:12     0:56     1:39     1:48     3:24    11:21     1:16     8:26     2:07     0:51                                     
     8     746 Margaretha Pepa               47:21     8:23    10:45    13:16    15:56    20:07    35:56    37:40    43:14    46:10    47:21                                     
               Hagaby GoIF                             8:23     2:22     2:31     2:40     4:11    15:49     1:44     5:34     2:56     1:11                                     
     9     709 Christina Berggren            59:49    27:06    28:11    30:18    32:31    36:46    50:25    52:00    56:27    58:49    59:49                                     
               Ljungskile FK                          27:06     1:05     2:07     2:13     4:15    13:39     1:35     4:27     2:22     1:00                                     

           577 Britt-Mari Forsgren        Ej godk.     8:09     9:08    11:12    -----    20:28    39:52    40:58    45:33    47:50    48:47                                     
               OK Tisaren                              8:09     0:59     2:04              9:16    19:24     1:06     4:35     2:17     0:57                                     



D40  (12)                3000 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(195)   3(114)   4(112)   5(115)   6(116)   7(110)   8(105)   9(103)  10(200)        M                            

     1     584 Anna-Birgitta Karlsson        27:51     6:09     7:09    13:13    15:16    16:55    17:42    21:59    23:37    25:28    27:06    27:51                            
               OK Tylöskog                             6:09     1:00     6:04     2:03     1:39     0:47     4:17     1:38     1:51     1:38     0:45                            
     2     592 Torun Pahlm                   29:25     5:01     6:05    12:37    15:14    17:05    18:05    22:24    23:51    26:43    28:37    29:25                            
               Garphyttans IF                          5:01     1:04     6:32     2:37     1:51     1:00     4:19     1:27     2:52     1:54     0:48                            
     3     586 Pia Frost                     30:37     6:46     7:52    13:43    16:15    18:06    19:08    23:39    25:07    27:43    29:44    30:37                            
               IFK Moras OK                            6:46     1:06     5:51     2:32     1:51     1:02     4:31     1:28     2:36     2:01     0:53                            
     4     593 Anna-Lena Sarfve              33:31     5:41     6:54    13:16    15:35    17:44    18:49    24:58    27:14    30:01    32:39    33:31                            
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    5:41     1:13     6:22     2:19     2:09     1:05     6:09     2:16     2:47     2:38     0:52                            
     5     590 Anne-Marie Ericsson           36:18     6:03     8:44    16:20    19:00    21:49    23:18    28:28    30:22    33:27    35:35    36:18                            
               Kristinehamns OK                        6:03     2:41     7:36     2:40     2:49     1:29     5:10     1:54     3:05     2:08     0:43                            
     6     582 Monica Hallor                 37:45     6:12     9:20    16:09    19:23    21:48    23:06    28:42    30:59    34:07    36:46    37:45                            
               OK Tisaren                              6:12     3:08     6:49     3:14     2:25     1:18     5:36     2:17     3:08     2:39     0:59                            
     7     589 Ing-Marie Lindahl             38:26     8:29    10:20    18:17    20:58    23:48    25:23    30:32    32:13    35:26    37:38    38:26                            
               OK Milan                                8:29     1:51     7:57     2:41     2:50     1:35     5:09     1:41     3:13     2:12     0:48                            
     8     583 Maria S Helgeson              38:27     8:25    10:18    18:22    21:48    24:16    25:21    30:06    32:30    35:16    37:35    38:27                            
               Kristinehamns OK                        8:25     1:53     8:04     3:26     2:28     1:05     4:45     2:24     2:46     2:19     0:52                            
     9     591 Susanne Hellsing              42:20     7:28     9:34    19:37    22:42    25:17    26:37    32:45    35:18    38:25    41:19    42:20                            
               Lindebygdens OK                         7:28     2:06    10:03     3:05     2:35     1:20     6:08     2:33     3:07     2:54     1:01                            
    10     595 Nina Bejbom                   46:35     8:04    12:58    22:14    26:13    28:50    30:44    36:48    39:18    43:00    45:45    46:35                            
               Uddevalla OK                            8:04     4:54     9:16     3:59     2:37     1:54     6:04     2:30     3:42     2:45     0:50                            
    11     588 Carina Reger                  49:47     9:53    11:31    21:40    26:12    30:24    32:02    38:49    43:02    46:09    48:46    49:47                            
               Stora Tuna IK                           9:53     1:38    10:09     4:32     4:12     1:38     6:47     4:13     3:07     2:37     1:01                            

           594 Marianne Ottosson          Ej godk.     5:26     6:58    15:18    17:46    27:29    28:26    33:00    -----    -----    40:52    41:40                            
               Västerbergslagens OL                    5:26     1:32     8:20     2:28     9:43     0:57     4:34                       7:52     0:48                            



D35  (9)                 3400 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(195)   4(194)   5(117)   6(108)   7(107)   8(114)   9(110)  10(103)  11(200)        M                   

     1     598 Pernilla Klemets              33:59     4:40     8:37    12:28    13:58    16:03    21:51    25:01    28:12    30:03    31:29    33:17    33:59                   
               Hallstahammars OK                       4:40     3:57     3:51     1:30     2:05     5:48     3:10     3:11     1:51     1:26     1:48     0:42                   
     2     600 Anette Ring                   43:25     4:23     8:31    12:23    14:13    19:45    26:07    31:51    36:10    38:49    40:33    42:29    43:25                   
               OK Tyr                                  4:23     4:08     3:52     1:50     5:32     6:22     5:44     4:19     2:39     1:44     1:56     0:56                   
     3     603 Ulrika Backlund               43:44     3:59     8:44    12:53    14:54    17:38    26:04    30:19    35:56    38:37    40:18    42:46    43:44                   
               Dalaportens OL                          3:59     4:45     4:09     2:01     2:44     8:26     4:15     5:37     2:41     1:41     2:28     0:58                   
     4     596 Pernilla Axberg Karlso        44:49     4:48     9:38    14:17    16:48    20:00    27:00    32:22    36:23    39:01    41:12    43:46    44:49                   
               Laxå OK                                 4:48     4:50     4:39     2:31     3:12     7:00     5:22     4:01     2:38     2:11     2:34     1:03                   
     5     602 Carina Älgmyr                 46:12     9:23    14:51    18:39    20:22    23:14    29:02    35:44    39:32    41:37    43:09    45:15    46:12                   
               Laxå OK                                 9:23     5:28     3:48     1:43     2:52     5:48     6:42     3:48     2:05     1:32     2:06     0:57                   
     6     604 Ulrika Jonsson-Olofsdo        47:20     6:29    11:45    17:54    19:40    22:10    30:02    35:00    39:08    42:20    44:15    46:24    47:20                   
               Hallstahammars OK                       6:29     5:16     6:09     1:46     2:30     7:52     4:58     4:08     3:12     1:55     2:09     0:56                   
     7     700 Lotta Eriksson                47:57     4:33     9:42    17:35    19:44    24:01    31:31    35:37    40:35    43:02    44:49    47:03    47:57                   
               Kjula IF                                4:33     5:09     7:53     2:09     4:17     7:30     4:06     4:58     2:27     1:47     2:14     0:54                   
     8     601 Jeanette Carlsson             48:32     4:55    11:12    16:29    18:52    22:02    30:44    34:51    39:22    42:52    44:56    47:31    48:32                   
               OK Älgen                                4:55     6:17     5:17     2:23     3:10     8:42     4:07     4:31     3:30     2:04     2:35     1:01                   
     9     597 Anna Sand                     49:34     9:26    14:20    18:22    20:14    25:47    32:02    37:53    42:16    44:37    46:38    48:38    49:34                   
               OK Tisaren                              9:26     4:54     4:02     1:52     5:33     6:15     5:51     4:23     2:21     2:01     2:00     0:56                   



D21  (10)                3700 m                                         
                                                     1(183)   2(193)   3(195)   4(197)   5(196)   6(194)   7(116)   8(108)   9(107)  10(114)  11(110)  12(102)  13(200)        M 

     1     614 Gunilla Ahola                 36:34     3:11     7:10    10:48    11:45    12:39    15:18    18:00    22:43    26:12    29:26    31:15    33:16    35:51    36:34 
               OK Djerf                                3:11     3:59     3:38     0:57     0:54     2:39     2:42     4:43     3:29     3:14     1:49     2:01     2:35     0:43 
     2     609 Martina Gustavsson            40:03     3:26     7:04    10:05    11:19    12:15    14:46    18:00    26:21    29:19    32:23    34:25    36:06    39:12    40:03 
               OK Ravinen                              3:26     3:38     3:01     1:14     0:56     2:31     3:14     8:21     2:58     3:04     2:02     1:41     3:06     0:51 
     3     612 Sonia Rodiére                 40:42     3:49    10:15    13:47    15:02    15:55    18:27    21:25    25:59    29:37    33:28    35:22    37:18    39:58    40:42 
               IFK Lidingös Skid o OK                  3:49     6:26     3:32     1:15     0:53     2:32     2:58     4:34     3:38     3:51     1:54     1:56     2:40     0:44 
     4     611 Jenny Winblad                 42:31     3:42     7:53    11:54    13:02    13:50    17:00    19:53    26:01    30:14    34:04    36:08    38:47    41:44    42:31 
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:42     4:11     4:01     1:08     0:48     3:10     2:53     6:08     4:13     3:50     2:04     2:39     2:57     0:47 
     5     613 Hiromi Iwaya                  43:32     5:21    10:25    13:54    15:08    16:22    20:58    24:00    29:33    33:18    36:36    38:44    40:29    42:55    43:32 
               Surahammars SOK                         5:21     5:04     3:29     1:14     1:14     4:36     3:02     5:33     3:45     3:18     2:08     1:45     2:26     0:37 
     6     607 Maria Gustavsson              45:45     4:21     8:47    13:47    15:24    16:22    20:02    23:23    29:05    33:37    37:18    39:38    41:34    44:51    45:45 
               Laxå OK                                 4:21     4:26     5:00     1:37     0:58     3:40     3:21     5:42     4:32     3:41     2:20     1:56     3:17     0:54 
     7     608 Maria Granqvist               54:53     5:22    14:09    18:42    19:55    20:55    24:13    31:54    38:16    42:27    46:14    48:32    50:42    53:56    54:53 
               Västerviks OK                           5:22     8:47     4:33     1:13     1:00     3:18     7:41     6:22     4:11     3:47     2:18     2:10     3:14     0:57 
     8     610 Susanne Klockare              60:16     4:51    10:05    16:17    17:30    21:02    25:01    31:50    38:25    43:29    47:39    50:39    55:03    59:35    60:16 
               OK Tyr                                  4:51     5:14     6:12     1:13     3:32     3:59     6:49     6:35     5:04     4:10     3:00     4:24     4:32     0:41 
     9     605 Ulrica Vidfelt                82:08     7:01    13:29    22:39    25:13    27:00    31:07    39:44    53:10    60:16    66:34    70:14    77:09    81:06    82:08 
               Lindebygdens OK                         7:01     6:28     9:10     2:34     1:47     4:07     8:37    13:26     7:06     6:18     3:40     6:55     3:57     1:02 

           606 Annika Karlsson            Ej godk.    10:56    15:57    20:24    33:24    38:25    42:56    46:39    -----    -----    50:18    52:53    -----    56:49    57:46 
               OK Djerf                               10:56     5:01     4:27    13:00     5:01     4:31     3:43                       3:39     2:35              3:56     0:57 



D18  (5)                 3000 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(195)   3(114)   4(112)   5(115)   6(116)   7(110)   8(105)   9(103)  10(200)        M                            

     1     620 Helena Eriksson               29:38     6:05     7:06    13:25    15:41    17:31    18:33    22:50    24:31    26:54    28:54    29:38                            
               OK Milan                                6:05     1:01     6:19     2:16     1:50     1:02     4:17     1:41     2:23     2:00     0:44                            
     2     618 Maria Brodin                  31:42     6:31     7:41    14:31    16:38    19:22    20:11    24:39    26:19    28:48    30:56    31:42                            
               OK Djerf                                6:31     1:10     6:50     2:07     2:44     0:49     4:28     1:40     2:29     2:08     0:46                            
     3     619 Ellinor Klockare              36:56     6:26     7:59    15:18    18:47    20:59    22:23    28:39    31:10    34:23    36:22    36:56                            
               OK Tyr                                  6:26     1:33     7:19     3:29     2:12     1:24     6:16     2:31     3:13     1:59     0:34                            
     4     615 Jonna Pahlm                   46:01     7:42     9:01    20:13    24:12    27:40    28:44    34:03    38:54    43:06    45:09    46:01                            
               Garphyttans IF                          7:42     1:19    11:12     3:59     3:28     1:04     5:19     4:51     4:12     2:03     0:52                            
     5     616 Elenore Karlsson              52:12     7:52     9:34    19:20    26:18    29:15    30:47    38:03    41:24    45:10    51:09    52:12                            
               Lindebygdens OK                         7:52     1:42     9:46     6:58     2:57     1:32     7:16     3:21     3:46     5:59     1:03                            



D16  (15)                2900 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(196)   3(195)   4(194)   5(115)   6(118)   7(119)   8(103)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     629 Isabell Ring                  28:24     6:17     7:00     8:25     9:58    12:40    21:40    22:37    25:40    27:32    28:24                                     
               OK Tyr                                  6:17     0:43     1:25     1:33     2:42     9:00     0:57     3:03     1:52     0:52                                     
     2     621 Sara Garpenlund               29:11     5:01     5:45     7:20     9:14    11:54    22:57    23:50    26:43    28:31    29:11                                     
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:01     0:44     1:35     1:54     2:40    11:03     0:53     2:53     1:48     0:40                                     
     3     628 Marie Pettersson              30:09     5:14     5:59     7:29     9:50    12:47    23:44    24:39    27:32    29:28    30:09                                     
               OK Djerf                                5:14     0:45     1:30     2:21     2:57    10:57     0:55     2:53     1:56     0:41                                     
     4     687 Malin Welen                   30:18     5:19     6:08     7:35     9:07    13:50    23:06    24:13    27:28    29:33    30:18                                     
               Hallstahammars OK                       5:19     0:49     1:27     1:32     4:43     9:16     1:07     3:15     2:05     0:45                                     
     5     627 Naimi Johansson               32:33     6:38     7:37     9:55    11:49    14:20    25:27    26:29    29:48    31:43    32:33                                     
               Björkfors GOIF                          6:38     0:59     2:18     1:54     2:31    11:07     1:02     3:19     1:55     0:50                                     
     6     673 Elin Bergstedt                33:06     7:39     8:31    10:12    11:49    14:45    25:36    26:49    30:17    32:22    33:06                                     
               Degerfors OK                            7:39     0:52     1:41     1:37     2:56    10:51     1:13     3:28     2:05     0:44                                     
     7     623 Anna Palmér                   34:02     7:19     8:15     9:59    11:41    14:45    25:54    26:58    31:06    33:11    34:02                                     
               OK Djerf                                7:19     0:56     1:44     1:42     3:04    11:09     1:04     4:08     2:05     0:51                                     
     8     626 Stina Öst                     34:36     6:33     7:23     8:57    10:38    14:39    26:58    28:07    31:38    33:49    34:36                                     
               KFUM Örebro OK                          6:33     0:50     1:34     1:41     4:01    12:19     1:09     3:31     2:11     0:47                                     
     9     707 Charlotta Berggren            37:35    11:08    11:50    13:36    15:05    17:57    26:45    27:42    35:04    36:52    37:35                                     
               Ljungskile FK                          11:08     0:42     1:46     1:29     2:52     8:48     0:57     7:22     1:48     0:43                                     
    10     631 Therese Bentevik              38:15     5:20     6:44     9:10    10:37    13:22    22:35    23:33    35:54    37:36    38:15                                     
               Nyköpings OK                            5:20     1:24     2:26     1:27     2:45     9:13     0:58    12:21     1:42     0:39                                     
    11     622 Lisa Westerberg               38:51     6:24     7:07     9:11    10:42    13:27    31:52    32:56    35:55    38:06    38:51                                     
               OK Milan                                6:24     0:43     2:04     1:31     2:45    18:25     1:04     2:59     2:11     0:45                                     
    12     750 Charlotte Andersson           41:51     7:41     8:43    11:05    13:10    17:16    30:08    31:55    38:18    40:58    41:51                                     
               OK Älgen                                7:41     1:02     2:22     2:05     4:06    12:52     1:47     6:23     2:40     0:53                                     
    13     624 Emilie Larsson                43:22     7:00     7:56    10:53    12:56    16:15    34:18    35:27    40:18    42:42    43:22                                     
               OK Kroppefjäll                          7:00     0:56     2:57     2:03     3:19    18:03     1:09     4:51     2:24     0:40                                     
    14     625 Filippa Arman                 43:28     7:17     8:18    10:02    11:48    14:46    35:38    36:46    40:16    42:35    43:28                                     
               Nyköpings OK                            7:17     1:01     1:44     1:46     2:58    20:52     1:08     3:30     2:19     0:53                                     
    15     630 Maria Carlsson                43:45     7:51     8:51    10:57    13:44    17:22    35:07    36:19    40:32    42:59    43:45                                     
               OK Letstigen                            7:51     1:00     2:06     2:47     3:38    17:45     1:12     4:13     2:27     0:46                                     



D14  (13)                2500 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(192)   3(179)   4(181)   5(190)   6(109)   7(103)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     632 Maria Westher                 22:37     3:42     5:35     8:36     9:47    12:17    17:50    20:13    22:00    22:37                                              
               OK Djerf                                3:42     1:53     3:01     1:11     2:30     5:33     2:23     1:47     0:37                                              
     2     643 Lilian Forsgren               23:01     4:06     6:21     8:27     9:44    12:34    18:11    20:36    22:23    23:01                                              
               OK Tisaren                              4:06     2:15     2:06     1:17     2:50     5:37     2:25     1:47     0:38                                              
     3     640 Anna Levin                    25:37     4:39     7:05     9:16    10:31    13:45    19:37    22:10    24:55    25:37                                              
               OK Tyr                                  4:39     2:26     2:11     1:15     3:14     5:52     2:33     2:45     0:42                                              
     4     634 Rebecca Bejbom                25:47     4:31     6:47     9:09    10:25    13:38    19:50    23:11    25:08    25:47                                              
               Uddevalla OK                            4:31     2:16     2:22     1:16     3:13     6:12     3:21     1:57     0:39                                              
     5     644 Maria Bois                    26:26     3:56     5:57     9:44    10:52    14:24    20:48    23:42    25:48    26:26                                              
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  3:56     2:01     3:47     1:08     3:32     6:24     2:54     2:06     0:38                                              
     6     633 Lovisa Öst                    29:33     5:06     8:40    11:18    12:33    15:52    22:20    26:30    28:38    29:33                                              
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:06     3:34     2:38     1:15     3:19     6:28     4:10     2:08     0:55                                              
     7     638 Anna Brodin                   29:46     4:40     7:02    12:17    13:39    17:42    23:41    26:13    29:01    29:46                                              
               OK Djerf                                4:40     2:22     5:15     1:22     4:03     5:59     2:32     2:48     0:45                                              
     8     697 Wictoria Nilsson              31:07     5:17     7:46    10:53    12:11    16:17    23:40    28:08    30:20    31:07                                              
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:17     2:29     3:07     1:18     4:06     7:23     4:28     2:12     0:47                                              
     9     637 Emma Klemets                  36:11     6:03     9:09    14:19    15:42    19:46    25:55    33:05    35:30    36:11                                              
               Hallstahammars OK                       6:03     3:06     5:10     1:23     4:04     6:09     7:10     2:25     0:41                                              
    10     639 Karin Gustafsson              36:40     6:18     9:03    11:58    14:13    17:36    29:09    33:57    35:54    36:40                                              
               Hagaby GoIF                             6:18     2:45     2:55     2:15     3:23    11:33     4:48     1:57     0:46                                              
    11     635 Lovisa Persson                40:15     4:44     7:27    13:32    19:44    23:38    30:02    37:06    39:28    40:15                                              
               Laxå OK                                 4:44     2:43     6:05     6:12     3:54     6:24     7:04     2:22     0:47                                              
    12     642 Marika Lindahl                46:06     6:39    14:12    18:01    21:48    27:23    36:40    42:17    45:20    46:06                                              
               OK Milan                                6:39     7:33     3:49     3:47     5:35     9:17     5:37     3:03     0:46                                              

           698 Kristin Carbonnier         Ej godk.     5:06    18:59    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    32:42    33:31                                              
               KFUM Örebro OK                          5:06    13:53                                                 13:43     0:49                                              



D12  (10)                1900 m                                         
                                                     1(181)   2(179)   3(190)   4(187)   5(122)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     650 Michaela Hallqvist            22:33     7:02    10:13    13:53    16:35    19:06    21:56    22:33                                                                
               Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  7:02     3:11     3:40     2:42     2:31     2:50     0:37                                                                
     2     645 Therese Westher               26:17     5:45     6:51    10:44    12:35    22:52    25:37    26:17                                                                
               OK Djerf                                5:45     1:06     3:53     1:51    10:17     2:45     0:40                                                                
     3     649 Klara Larslin                 28:51     6:05    10:50    15:09    17:37    24:43    28:00    28:51                                                                
               OK Djerf                                6:05     4:45     4:19     2:28     7:06     3:17     0:51                                                                
     4     689 Gabriella Wadman              29:15     8:27    10:23    17:59    20:10    25:23    28:36    29:15                                                                
               Hallstahammars OK                       8:27     1:56     7:36     2:11     5:13     3:13     0:39                                                                
     5     648 Maria Karlsson                30:49     6:59    12:46    17:14    19:40    26:42    30:03    30:49                                                                
               Laxå OK                                 6:59     5:47     4:28     2:26     7:02     3:21     0:46                                                                
     6     717 Maria Haglund                 31:24     9:47    12:42    17:22    19:34    27:14    30:34    31:24                                                                
               OK Djerf                                9:47     2:55     4:40     2:12     7:40     3:20     0:50                                                                
     7     647 Veronika Ljungström           32:59     6:58    14:52    19:23    22:42    28:48    32:10    32:59                                                                
               OK Djerf                                6:58     7:54     4:31     3:19     6:06     3:22     0:49                                                                
     8     652 Tove Ottosson                 38:34    11:34    16:09    20:54    23:50    33:45    37:47    38:34                                                                
               Västerbergslagens OL                   11:34     4:35     4:45     2:56     9:55     4:02     0:47                                                                
     9     651 Sofie Karlsson                40:35    11:52    16:36    22:56    26:10    36:04    39:49    40:35                                                                
               OK Djerf                               11:52     4:44     6:20     3:14     9:54     3:45     0:46                                                                
    10     646 Eva Gustafsson                42:35     8:41    13:03    17:44    20:26    38:37    41:41    42:35                                                                
               Hagaby GoIF                             8:41     4:22     4:41     2:42    18:11     3:04     0:54                                                                



D10  (7)                 1500 m                                         
                                                     1(182)   2(185)   3(180)   4(189)   5(123)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     656 Josefin Wallenhammar          13:53     2:49     4:11     7:00     8:24    12:18    13:06    13:53                                                                
               Hagaby GoIF                             2:49     1:22     2:49     1:24     3:54     0:48     0:47                                                                
     2     682 Frida Karlsson                14:58     3:11     4:42     7:10     9:43    13:44    14:14    14:58                                                                
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:11     1:31     2:28     2:33     4:01     0:30     0:44                                                                
     3     658 Hanna Hellsing                15:53     3:04     4:41     7:02     9:07    14:21    15:07    15:53                                                                
               Lindebygdens OK                         3:04     1:37     2:21     2:05     5:14     0:46     0:46                                                                
     4     653 Sabina Månsson                17:52     3:09     4:51    11:12    12:52    16:25    17:06    17:52                                                                
               Hagaby GoIF                             3:09     1:42     6:21     1:40     3:33     0:41     0:46                                                                
     5     657 Frida Jönsson Hellstad        21:22     2:49     4:27     9:53    12:19    20:16    20:40    21:22                                                                
               Södertälje-Nykvar                       2:49     1:38     5:26     2:26     7:57     0:24     0:42                                                                
     6     655 Jessica Korkeakoski           25:27     4:22     6:36    13:59    16:42    24:12    24:40    25:27                                                                
               OK Milan                                4:22     2:14     7:23     2:43     7:30     0:28     0:47                                                                
     7     654 Nina Hallor                   46:53     6:29    21:03    23:01    37:06    44:27    45:56    46:53                                                                
               OK Tisaren                              6:29    14:34     1:58    14:05     7:21     1:29     0:57                                                                



U2  (2)                  1900 m                                         
                                                     1(181)   2(179)   3(190)   4(187)   5(122)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     660 Jeanette Jönsson Hells        46:06    17:47    21:21    28:42    32:37    40:05    45:11    46:06                                                                
               Södertälje-Nykvar                      17:47     3:34     7:21     3:55     7:28     5:06     0:55                                                                
     2     661 Maria Gustafsson              47:47    15:32    19:39    27:08    31:00    40:44    46:49    47:47                                                                
               Hagaby GoIF                            15:32     4:07     7:29     3:52     9:44     6:05     0:58                                                                



U1  (1)                  1500 m                                         
                                                     1(182)   2(185)   3(180)   4(189)   5(123)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     688 Lovisa Jonsson                26:15     5:09     8:41    14:27    18:51    24:37    25:27    26:15                                                                
               Hallstahammars OK                       5:09     3:32     5:46     4:24     5:46     0:50     0:48                                                                



INSKOLNING  (17)         1400 m                                         
                                                     1(182)   2(186)   3(121)   4(125)   5(200)        M                                                                         

     1     782 Sebastian Niittymäki          12:21     3:25     5:40     6:56     9:02    11:24    12:21                                                                         
               Hällefors OK                            3:25     2:15     1:16     2:06     2:22     0:57                                                                         
     2     773 Oskar Lambertsson             12:36     3:08     5:50     7:26     9:52    11:54    12:36                                                                         
               OK Djerf                                3:08     2:42     1:36     2:26     2:02     0:42                                                                         
     3     728 Arvid Magnusson               16:23     5:38     8:40    10:18    13:28    15:36    16:23                                                                         
               Sisu Forshaga SK                        5:38     3:02     1:38     3:10     2:08     0:47                                                                         
     4     774 Louise Winqvist               16:32     5:15     7:46     9:47    12:43    15:43    16:32                                                                         
               OK Djerf                                5:15     2:31     2:01     2:56     3:00     0:49                                                                         
     5     797 Madelene Svensson             16:40     4:38     8:15    10:02    12:53    15:46    16:40                                                                         
               OK Djerf                                4:38     3:37     1:47     2:51     2:53     0:54                                                                         
     6     796 Elin Lindberg                 16:41     4:40     8:12    10:04    12:56    15:49    16:41                                                                         
               Kristinehamns OK                        4:40     3:32     1:52     2:52     2:53     0:52                                                                         
     7     727 Clara Magnusson               16:43     5:59     9:15    10:43    13:43    15:56    16:43                                                                         
               Sisu Forshaga SK                        5:59     3:16     1:28     3:00     2:13     0:47                                                                         
     8     757 Lisa Eriksson                 16:59     5:50     8:59    10:39    13:45    16:02    16:59                                                                         
               Kjula IF                                5:50     3:09     1:40     3:06     2:17     0:57                                                                         
     9     795 Stina Lindberg                17:12     4:38     8:15    10:04    13:04    16:06    17:12                                                                         
               Kristinehamns OK                        4:38     3:37     1:49     3:00     3:02     1:06                                                                         
    10     663 Cristian Karlsson             17:28     4:09     8:49    10:26    13:46    16:39    17:28                                                                         
               Laxå OK                                 4:09     4:40     1:37     3:20     2:53     0:49                                                                         
    11     758 Anna Eriksson                 17:48     5:49     9:13    10:34    14:03    16:41    17:48                                                                         
               Kjula IF                                5:49     3:24     1:21     3:29     2:38     1:07                                                                         
    12     775 Vendela Stajic                17:57     6:13     9:25    11:23    14:00    16:54    17:57                                                                         
               OK Djerf                                6:13     3:12     1:58     2:37     2:54     1:03                                                                         
    13     765 Oskar Hidén                   21:12     6:06     9:43    12:01    16:49    20:02    21:12                                                                         
               Hällefors OK                            6:06     3:37     2:18     4:48     3:13     1:10                                                                         
    14     766 Annie Hidén                   21:19     6:16     9:47    12:09    16:53    20:19    21:19                                                                         
               Hällefors OK                            6:16     3:31     2:22     4:44     3:26     1:00                                                                         
    15     776 Maja Welander                 24:57     6:21    10:54    16:10    20:03    23:42    24:57                                                                         
               OK Djerf                                6:21     4:33     5:16     3:53     3:39     1:15                                                                         
    16     770 Edvin Ljungström              30:03     9:54    14:55    17:44    23:55    28:52    30:03                                                                         
               OK Djerf                                9:54     5:01     2:49     6:11     4:57     1:11                                                                         
    17     793 Tilda Larslin                 51:45    14:56    25:09    31:27    41:26    48:42    51:45                                                                         
               OK Djerf                               14:56    10:13     6:18     9:59     7:16     3:03                                                                         



Öppen 1  (2)             1500 m                                         
                                                     1(182)   2(185)   3(180)   4(189)   5(123)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     755 Katrin Nordblad               30:30     6:10    13:03    16:37    22:11    28:28    29:46    30:30                                                                
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:10     6:53     3:34     5:34     6:17     1:18     0:44                                                                
     2     756 Birgitta Berg                 32:18     6:25    13:18    16:48    22:20    28:41    30:10    32:18                                                                
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:25     6:53     3:30     5:32     6:21     1:29     2:08                                                                



Öppen 2  (6)             1900 m                                         
                                                     1(181)   2(179)   3(190)   4(187)   5(122)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     783 Karin Damström                29:01     8:11    11:18    17:02    19:07    23:11    28:08    29:01                                                                
               Lindebygdens OK                         8:11     3:07     5:44     2:05     4:04     4:57     0:53                                                                
     2     799 Oskar Pedersen                31:43     7:52    11:38    16:32    19:10    26:45    30:57    31:43                                                                
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    7:52     3:46     4:54     2:38     7:35     4:12     0:46                                                                
     3     798 Lena Fredriksson              32:08     8:02    11:42    17:06    19:15    26:54    31:08    32:08                                                                
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    8:02     3:40     5:24     2:09     7:39     4:14     1:00                                                                
     4     771 Christina Ljungström          33:50     8:55    10:59    15:58    21:43    28:00    32:58    33:50                                                                
               OK Djerf                                8:55     2:04     4:59     5:45     6:17     4:58     0:52                                                                
     5     784 Elisabet Hansson              48:52    13:54    21:45    29:13    33:05    41:59    47:45    48:52                                                                
               Lindebygdens OK                        13:54     7:51     7:28     3:52     8:54     5:46     1:07                                                                

           789 Ludvig Nilsson             Ej godk.    34:19    38:17    44:44    48:33    -----    66:01    66:59                                                                
               KFUM Örebro OK                         34:19     3:58     6:27     3:49             17:28     0:58                                                                



Öppen 3  (8)             2500 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(192)   3(179)   4(181)   5(190)   6(109)   7(103)   8(200)        M                                              

     1     769 Kennet Ljungström             21:34     3:56     6:03     8:06     9:35    12:03    16:57    19:26    20:56    21:34                                              
               OK Djerf                                3:56     2:07     2:03     1:29     2:28     4:54     2:29     1:30     0:38                                              
     2     786 Carola Månsson                29:45     5:47     8:17    10:36    12:11    16:01    23:38    26:45    28:54    29:45                                              
               Hagaby GoIF                             5:47     2:30     2:19     1:35     3:50     7:37     3:07     2:09     0:51                                              
     3     754 Jimmy Granqvist               30:01     5:30     7:58    10:05    11:43    14:57    23:46    27:26    29:19    30:01                                              
               Västerviks OK                           5:30     2:28     2:07     1:38     3:14     8:49     3:40     1:53     0:42                                              
     4     903 Christer Forsgren             31:30     5:34     7:49    12:12    13:48    17:33    24:27    28:42    30:48    31:30                                              
               OK Tisaren                              5:34     2:15     4:23     1:36     3:45     6:54     4:15     2:06     0:42                                              
     5     785 Bo Winqvist                   36:04     5:54     8:26    16:39    18:32    22:24    28:58    33:30    35:21    36:04                                              
               OK Djerf                                5:54     2:32     8:13     1:53     3:52     6:34     4:32     1:51     0:43                                              
     6     768 Youri Shestopalov             37:28     5:34     8:08    11:31    13:17    17:44    28:08    34:18    36:39    37:28                                              
               OK Tyr                                  5:34     2:34     3:23     1:46     4:27    10:24     6:10     2:21     0:49                                              
     7     772 Kjell Norlin                  39:50     5:46     8:50    14:35    16:35    21:44    31:22    36:33    38:59    39:50                                              
               Degerfors OK                            5:46     3:04     5:45     2:00     5:09     9:38     5:11     2:26     0:51                                              
     8     749 Mats Andersson                73:56     7:14    10:27    23:01    27:33    33:00    62:59    67:09    72:55    73:56                                              
               OK Älgen                                7:14     3:13    12:34     4:32     5:27    29:59     4:10     5:46     1:01                                              



Öppen 4  (6)             1900 m                                         
                                                     1(184)   2(191)   3(114)   4(111)   5(103)   6(200)        M                                                                

     1     759 Annika Lundberg               26:40     5:56    10:12    17:47    19:10    23:26    25:52    26:40                                                                
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    5:56     4:16     7:35     1:23     4:16     2:26     0:48                                                                
     2     760 Håkan Lundberg                27:23     6:10    10:15    17:54    19:14    23:38    26:32    27:23                                                                
               Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:10     4:05     7:39     1:20     4:24     2:54     0:51                                                                
     3     664 Linda Payerl                  28:05     5:54    10:41    19:02    20:24    24:20    27:18    28:05                                                                
               Arboga OK                               5:54     4:47     8:21     1:22     3:56     2:58     0:47                                                                
     4     761 Lars Idstam                   29:26     6:17    12:52    20:51    21:52    26:16    28:38    29:26                                                                
               Lindebygdens OK                         6:17     6:35     7:59     1:01     4:24     2:22     0:48                                                                
     5     787 Eva Korkeakoski               47:42     8:10    22:39    33:32    36:02    42:29    46:34    47:42                                                                
               OK Milan                                8:10    14:29    10:53     2:30     6:27     4:05     1:08                                                                

           666 Christian Payerl           Ej godk.     6:17    10:19    18:07    -----    24:16    26:55    27:53                                                                
               Arboga OK                               6:17     4:02     7:48              6:09     2:39     0:58                                                                



Öppen 7  (6)             2900 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(196)   3(195)   4(194)   5(115)   6(118)   7(119)   8(103)   9(200)        M                                     

     1     901 Christer Öst                  31:28     7:26     8:19     9:57    11:39    14:53    24:23    25:27    28:34    30:43    31:28                                     
               KFUM Örebro OK                          7:26     0:53     1:38     1:42     3:14     9:30     1:04     3:07     2:09     0:45                                     
     2     781 Anette Larslin                34:31     6:53     7:48     9:29    11:48    14:45    25:24    26:39    31:22    33:37    34:31                                     
               OK Djerf                                6:53     0:55     1:41     2:19     2:57    10:39     1:15     4:43     2:15     0:54                                     
     3     801 Alexander Westberg            36:44     5:22     8:34    10:08    14:37    18:12    27:31    28:25    34:28    36:07    36:44                                     
               OK Älgen                                5:22     3:12     1:34     4:29     3:35     9:19     0:54     6:03     1:39     0:37                                     
     4     764 Lars Almgren                  40:14     7:24     8:50    11:27    14:05    17:58    31:31    33:04    36:50    39:20    40:14                                     
               Ludvika OK                              7:24     1:26     2:37     2:38     3:53    13:33     1:33     3:46     2:30     0:54                                     
     5     780 Britt-Marie Carlsson          45:04    10:06    11:25    13:31    15:41    18:47    31:53    33:19    41:34    44:04    45:04                                     
               SOK Viljan                             10:06     1:19     2:06     2:10     3:06    13:06     1:26     8:15     2:30     1:00                                     

           790 Hans Torstensson           Ej godk.    11:03    12:45    16:10    19:38    29:48    -----    -----    -----    -----                                              
               Saknar klubb                           11:03     1:42     3:25     3:28    10:10                                                                                  



Öppen 9  (14)            3200 m                                         
                                                     1(197)   2(194)   3(116)   4(112)   5(108)   6(107)   7(114)   8(110)   9(102)  10(200)        M                            

     1     794 Håkan Lindberg                26:15     4:28     6:36     9:54    12:06    14:12    16:52    19:40    21:34    23:12    25:32    26:15                            
               Kristinehamns OK                        4:28     2:08     3:18     2:12     2:06     2:40     2:48     1:54     1:38     2:20     0:43                            
     2     788 Magnus Nilsson                26:39     4:54     7:10    10:10    12:26    14:38    17:36    20:19    21:58    23:29    25:56    26:39                            
               KFUM Örebro OK                          4:54     2:16     3:00     2:16     2:12     2:58     2:43     1:39     1:31     2:27     0:43                            
     3     779 Stefan Carlsson               26:57     4:31     6:54     9:08    11:35    14:01    16:52    20:04    22:06    23:37    26:11    26:57                            
               SOK Viljan                              4:31     2:23     2:14     2:27     2:26     2:51     3:12     2:02     1:31     2:34     0:46                            
     4     791 Gunnar Johansson              28:10     5:17     8:12    10:33    13:11    15:25    18:54    21:38    23:32    24:58    27:26    28:10                            
               Skarpnäcks OL                           5:17     2:55     2:21     2:38     2:14     3:29     2:44     1:54     1:26     2:28     0:44                            
     5     767 Yngve Johansson               31:14     4:59     7:42    10:06    15:17    17:45    20:43    23:41    25:28    27:14    30:37    31:14                            
               Hagaby GoIF                             4:59     2:43     2:24     5:11     2:28     2:58     2:58     1:47     1:46     3:23     0:37                            
     6     906 Jan Gustafsson                31:46     5:23     8:13    11:01    13:53    16:33    20:15    23:35    26:02    27:48    30:50    31:46                            
               Hagaby GoIF                             5:23     2:50     2:48     2:52     2:40     3:42     3:20     2:27     1:46     3:02     0:56                            
     7     802 Ingvar Halldin                33:51     5:48     8:39    11:50    15:43    18:39    22:23    26:10    28:24    30:21    33:01    33:51                            
               OK Tylöskog                             5:48     2:51     3:11     3:53     2:56     3:44     3:47     2:14     1:57     2:40     0:50                            
     8     904 Torbjörn Umegärd              37:04     6:53    10:30    13:41    16:56    19:51    24:15    28:05    30:27    32:43    36:16    37:04                            
               Saknar klubb                            6:53     3:37     3:11     3:15     2:55     4:24     3:50     2:22     2:16     3:33     0:48                            
     9     792 Oskar Österlie                39:23     6:25     9:49    13:24    15:59    18:45    22:19    26:09    29:44    35:56    38:43    39:23                            
               Skattkärrs IF                           6:25     3:24     3:35     2:35     2:46     3:34     3:50     3:35     6:12     2:47     0:40                            
    10     905 Axel Åkerblom                 39:40     5:13     8:01    11:27    14:05    17:12    21:34    31:35    33:26    35:32    38:58    39:40                            
               Saknar klubb                            5:13     2:48     3:26     2:38     3:07     4:22    10:01     1:51     2:06     3:26     0:42                            
    11     778 Ingemar Haglund               41:43     6:32     9:36    13:33    18:57    22:28    27:08    31:25    34:17    36:51    40:57    41:43                            
               OK Djerf                                6:32     3:04     3:57     5:24     3:31     4:40     4:17     2:52     2:34     4:06     0:46                            
    12     763 Gunnar Haglund                42:50     6:13     9:25    13:19    16:40    24:19    29:10    33:01    35:50    39:02    42:00    42:50                            
               OK Milan                                6:13     3:12     3:54     3:21     7:39     4:51     3:51     2:49     3:12     2:58     0:50                            
    13     800 Inger Mattsson                47:13     7:33    10:36    16:27    19:09    22:50    26:52    36:08    38:28    43:13    46:21    47:13                            
               Västerbergslagens OL                    7:33     3:03     5:51     2:42     3:41     4:02     9:16     2:20     4:45     3:08     0:52                            

           762 Lennart Eriksson           Ej godk.     7:08    11:38    17:34    23:56    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    -----    37:27                            
               OK Milan                                7:08     4:30     5:56     6:22                                                          13:31