Hälleforsdubbeln 2006 Långdistans 30/9sö 2006-10-01 20:08
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                         



H21 ELIT  (15)           13900 m                                        
                                             1(144)   2(153)   3(154)  4(155)  5(186)  6(131)   7(104)   8(105)   9(112) 10(100)  11(182) 12(169) 13(170)  14(179) 
                                            15(180)  16(177)  17(173) 18(159) 19(160) 20(162)  21(135)  22(133)  23(141) 24(200)        M                          

     1 Magnus Persson                88:36     1:23     6:47     8:55   10:46   16:20   23:18    26:06    26:36    28:10   32:12    36:59   39:06   41:05    48:35 
       OK Tisaren                              1:23     5:24     2:08    1:51    5:34    6:58     2:48     0:30     1:34    4:02     4:47    2:07    1:59     7:30 
                                              50:24    51:38    54:26   60:32   64:24   66:02    79:54    82:54    86:15   88:03    88:36                          
                                               1:49     1:14     2:48    6:06    3:52    1:38    13:52     3:00     3:21    1:48     0:33                          
     2 Mats Röjgård                  88:42     1:49     7:13     9:16   11:12   16:38   23:45    26:35    27:05    28:38   32:53    37:33   39:28   41:38    48:53 
       OK Kolmården                            1:49     5:24     2:03    1:56    5:26    7:07     2:50     0:30     1:33    4:15     4:40    1:55    2:10     7:15 
                                              50:38    51:46    54:29   60:34   63:59   65:41    80:25    83:16    86:23   88:07    88:42                          
                                               1:45     1:08     2:43    6:05    3:25    1:42    14:44     2:51     3:07    1:44     0:35                          
     3 Mathias Jansson               91:19     1:22     7:08     8:56   11:29   16:48   24:21    27:05    27:35    29:13   33:12    38:58   41:15   43:17    50:30 
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:22     5:46     1:48    2:33    5:19    7:33     2:44     0:30     1:38    3:59     5:46    2:17    2:02     7:13 
                                              52:14    53:21    56:14   62:18   66:19   67:50    82:27    85:36    88:56   90:45    91:19                          
                                               1:44     1:07     2:53    6:04    4:01    1:31    14:37     3:09     3:20    1:49     0:34                          
     4 Oskar Arlebo                  92:29     1:35     8:46    10:59   13:08   18:07   24:47    27:31    28:19    30:24   34:33    40:09   42:02   44:13    50:51 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:35     7:11     2:13    2:09    4:59    6:40     2:44     0:48     2:05    4:09     5:36    1:53    2:11     6:38 
                                              52:53    54:32    57:35   63:40   67:40   69:05    83:38    86:05    89:09   91:52    92:29                          
                                               2:02     1:39     3:03    6:05    4:00    1:25    14:33     2:27     3:04    2:43     0:37                          
     5 Mattias Mårts                 93:00     1:41     7:56     9:51   12:06   17:26   24:59    27:49    28:24    30:04   34:22    38:58   41:08   43:29    50:58 
       Stora Tuna IK                           1:41     6:15     1:55    2:15    5:20    7:33     2:50     0:35     1:40    4:18     4:36    2:10    2:21     7:29 
                                              52:35    53:58    56:51   63:42   67:31   68:59    84:09    87:12    90:28   92:24    93:00                          
                                               1:37     1:23     2:53    6:51    3:49    1:28    15:10     3:03     3:16    1:56     0:36                          
     6 Jan Johansson                 97:01     1:34     7:52     9:55   12:23   18:09   26:32    29:43    30:15    31:56   36:38    41:38   43:56   46:22    53:55 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:34     6:18     2:03    2:28    5:46    8:23     3:11     0:32     1:41    4:42     5:00    2:18    2:26     7:33 
                                              55:33    56:56    59:54   66:39   70:22   72:06    87:43    90:51    94:16   96:20    97:01                          
                                               1:38     1:23     2:58    6:45    3:43    1:44    15:37     3:08     3:25    2:04     0:41                          
     7 Ulf Hallmén                  100:04     2:54    12:12    14:32   17:16   23:29   31:02    33:52    34:27    36:07   40:27    45:02   47:10   49:30    57:00 
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:54     9:18     2:20    2:44    6:13    7:33     2:50     0:35     1:40    4:20     4:35    2:08    2:20     7:30 
                                              58:40    60:00    62:57   69:43   73:33   75:07    90:47    93:57    97:20   99:23   100:04                          
                                               1:40     1:20     2:57    6:46    3:50    1:34    15:40     3:10     3:23    2:03     0:41                          
     8 Anders Österlund             102:32     1:52     7:55    10:05   12:23   18:39   27:19    30:01    30:33    32:12   36:07    45:42   47:40   50:02    59:12 
       Västerås SOK                            1:52     6:03     2:10    2:18    6:16    8:40     2:42     0:32     1:39    3:55     9:35    1:58    2:22     9:10 
                                              61:02    62:21    65:24   71:37   76:09   77:48    92:56    96:08    99:39  101:52   102:32                          
                                               1:50     1:19     3:03    6:13    4:32    1:39    15:08     3:12     3:31    2:13     0:40                          
     9 Nils Olsson                  108:16     1:23     7:32    11:22   13:40   19:49   27:52    31:11    31:48    33:40   38:48    45:01   47:18   49:55    58:34 
       Stora Tuna IK                           1:23     6:09     3:50    2:18    6:09    8:03     3:19     0:37     1:52    5:08     6:13    2:17    2:37     8:39 
                                              60:33    62:03    65:35   72:45   77:26   79:21    98:01   101:22   105:11  107:30   108:16                          
                                               1:59     1:30     3:32    7:10    4:41    1:55    18:40     3:21     3:49    2:19     0:46                          
    10 Per Eklöf                    110:16     2:47     8:52    10:27   12:32   19:00   27:26    30:29    30:58    32:34   37:17    45:37   47:41   50:27    57:45 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:47     6:05     1:35    2:05    6:28    8:26     3:03     0:29     1:36    4:43     8:20    2:04    2:46     7:18 
                                              59:19    60:39    63:41   70:37   79:23   83:49   101:38   104:23   107:42  109:36   110:16                          
                                               1:34     1:20     3:02    6:56    8:46    4:26    17:49     2:45     3:19    1:54     0:40                          
    11 Anders Lindéus               114:28     2:32     8:33    12:52   15:01   20:39   29:05    32:17    32:46    35:40   41:07    50:15   52:43   55:47    64:26 
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:32     6:01     4:19    2:09    5:38    8:26     3:12     0:29     2:54    5:27     9:08    2:28    3:04     8:39 
                                              67:00    70:16    73:45   81:26   86:15   88:04   105:03   108:04   111:30  113:39   114:28                          
                                               2:34     3:16     3:29    7:41    4:49    1:49    16:59     3:01     3:26    2:09     0:49                          
    12 Erik Göthlin                 123:11     1:31    11:04    13:11   15:46   22:29   34:51    39:07    39:47    41:35   46:59    54:20   56:51   59:36    69:05 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:31     9:33     2:07    2:35    6:43   12:22     4:16     0:40     1:48    5:24     7:21    2:31    2:45     9:29 
                                              71:04    72:23    76:06   84:53   89:50   93:10   111:36   115:20   119:33  122:24   123:11                          
                                               1:59     1:19     3:43    8:47    4:57    3:20    18:26     3:44     4:13    2:51     0:47                          
    13 Per Fredberg                 134:16     1:50     9:39    12:27   15:09   22:23   34:02    37:36    38:35    40:37   46:20    52:20   55:14   60:43    74:16 
       Kristinehamns OK                        1:50     7:49     2:48    2:42    7:14   11:39     3:34     0:59     2:02    5:43     6:00    2:54    5:29    13:33 
                                              76:08    80:32    84:29   93:18   98:17  100:37   121:37   125:38   130:22  133:26   134:16                          
                                               1:52     4:24     3:57    8:49    4:59    2:20    21:00     4:01     4:44    3:04     0:50                          

       Stefan Aronsson            Ej godk.     3:06    10:18    19:03   21:10   27:36   37:44    41:42    42:23    44:31   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:06     7:12     8:45    2:07    6:26   10:08     3:58     0:41     2:08                                           
                                              -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    52:35                          
                                                                                                                                     8:04                          
       Tomas Hallmén              Ej godk.     1:43     7:32     9:30   11:37   17:55   27:16    30:28    30:59    32:32   36:53    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       OK Tisaren                              1:43     5:49     1:58    2:07    6:18    9:21     3:12     0:31     1:33    4:21                                   
                                              -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----                                   
                                                                                                                                                                   



H18 ELIT  (11)           8550 m                                         
                                             1(144)   2(146)   3(152)  4(155)  5(182)  6(136)   7(128)   8(100)   9(141) 10(168)  11(179) 12(180) 13(175)  14(173) 
                                            15(181)  16(148)  17(199) 18(200)       M                                                                              

     1 Sebastian Månsson             67:04     1:37     3:04     6:28    7:44   15:17   20:17    22:26    24:26    26:57   33:44    46:18   48:03   50:34    52:16 
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:37     1:27     3:24    1:16    7:33    5:00     2:09     2:00     2:31    6:47    12:34    1:45    2:31     1:42 
                                              56:10    60:58    65:49   66:32   67:04                                                                              
                                               3:54     4:48     4:51    0:43    0:32                                                                              
     2 Erik Lissel                   69:14     3:32     5:00     9:08   10:54   20:43   25:44    28:22    30:48    33:31   40:59    49:07   51:23   54:03    55:52 
       OK Tisaren                              3:32     1:28     4:08    1:46    9:49    5:01     2:38     2:26     2:43    7:28     8:08    2:16    2:40     1:49 
                                              60:34    63:56    67:55   68:39   69:14                                                                              
                                               4:42     3:22     3:59    0:44    0:35                                                                              
     3 Eric Englöf                   70:40     6:22     7:51    11:50   13:17   23:36   29:08    31:21    33:18    36:14   42:45    51:10   53:06   55:36    57:22 
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        6:22     1:29     3:59    1:27   10:19    5:32     2:13     1:57     2:56    6:31     8:25    1:56    2:30     1:46 
                                              61:46    64:55    69:19   70:06   70:40                                                                              
                                               4:24     3:09     4:24    0:47    0:34                                                                              
     4 Johan Sjögren                 72:07     3:50     5:01     8:45   10:04   28:33   32:40    34:39    36:39    39:07   45:58    53:31   55:21   57:50    59:25 
       Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    3:50     1:11     3:44    1:19   18:29    4:07     1:59     2:00     2:28    6:51     7:33    1:50    2:29     1:35 
                                              63:35    66:50    70:47   71:32   72:07                                                                              
                                               4:10     3:15     3:57    0:45    0:35                                                                              
     5 Andreas Allerhed              72:12     2:15     4:09     8:11    9:40   22:40   27:21    30:30    32:24    34:54   41:36    49:04   53:54   56:27    58:08 
       IFK Moras OK                            2:15     1:54     4:02    1:29   13:00    4:41     3:09     1:54     2:30    6:42     7:28    4:50    2:33     1:41 
                                              62:38    66:12    70:39   71:33   72:12                                                                              
                                               4:30     3:34     4:27    0:54    0:39                                                                              
     6 Vidar Sjögren                 87:32     2:42     3:53     7:30    8:51   29:16   34:44    41:12    43:25    52:42   59:42    67:15   69:28   72:11    74:03 
       Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    2:42     1:11     3:37    1:21   20:25    5:28     6:28     2:13     9:17    7:00     7:33    2:13    2:43     1:52 
                                              78:17    81:48    85:46   86:43   87:32                                                                              
                                               4:14     3:31     3:58    0:57    0:49                                                                              
     7 Stefan Wedin                  96:03     9:36    10:57    15:11   17:01   26:47   35:09    38:17    41:12    44:18   53:00    63:40   65:46   69:22    74:22 
       Almby IK                                9:36     1:21     4:14    1:50    9:46    8:22     3:08     2:55     3:06    8:42    10:40    2:06    3:36     5:00 
                                              80:55    86:39    94:18   95:27   96:03                                                                              
                                               6:33     5:44     7:39    1:09    0:36                                                                              

       David Bejmer               Ej godk.     1:35     3:01     7:27   -----   24:12   28:20    32:27    35:19    37:57   44:34    52:13   54:06   56:32    58:28 
       Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    1:35     1:26     4:26           16:45    4:08     4:07     2:52     2:38    6:37     7:39    1:53    2:26     1:56 
                                              63:21    66:56    71:41   72:27   73:02            32:00                                                             
                                               4:53     3:35     4:45    0:46    0:35             *127                                                             
       Tobias Karlsson            Ej godk.     9:13    10:14    14:55   16:36   39:28   51:36    54:16    56:49    60:01   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       Eds SK                                  9:13     1:01     4:41    1:41   22:52   12:08     2:40     2:33     3:12                                           
                                              -----    -----    -----   77:53   78:24                                                                              
                                                                        17:52    0:31                                                                              
       Mattias Lundberg           Ej godk.     9:30    10:54    15:06   16:25   24:40   29:40    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       Hagaby GoIF                             9:30     1:24     4:12    1:19    8:15    5:00                                                                      
                                              -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                   
       Rickard Ericsson           Ej godk.     6:10     7:08    10:39   12:07   19:51   24:25    30:00    32:45    35:26   43:01    51:29   53:12   55:42    57:44 
       Kristinehamns OK                        6:10     0:58     3:31    1:28    7:44    4:34     5:35     2:45     2:41    7:35     8:28    1:43    2:30     2:02 
                                              -----    -----    -----   -----                                                                                      
                                                                                                                                                                   



D21 ELIT  (7)            8550 m                                         
                                             1(144)   2(146)   3(152)  4(155)  5(182)  6(136)   7(128)   8(100)   9(141) 10(168)  11(179) 12(180) 13(175)  14(173) 
                                            15(181)  16(148)  17(199) 18(200)       M                                                                              

     1 Beata Falk                    70:53     2:16     4:08     8:33   10:15   19:04   24:51    27:32    30:00    32:44   39:44    48:15   50:59   53:54    56:04 
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:16     1:52     4:25    1:42    8:49    5:47     2:41     2:28     2:44    7:00     8:31    2:44    2:55     2:10 
                                              61:07    64:52    69:17   70:16   70:53                                                                              
                                               5:03     3:45     4:25    0:59    0:37                                                                              
     2 Cecilia Einarsson             74:57     3:10     4:34     9:20   11:05   19:37   26:10    28:24    31:03    34:23   42:20    51:26   54:16   57:20    59:26 
       OK Hedströmmen                          3:10     1:24     4:46    1:45    8:32    6:33     2:14     2:39     3:20    7:57     9:06    2:50    3:04     2:06 
                                              64:13    68:29    73:12   74:12   74:57                                                                              
                                               4:47     4:16     4:43    1:00    0:45                                                                              
     3 Karolina Karlsson             75:36     2:36     4:12     8:38   10:33   19:01   23:58    26:12    28:31    31:36   38:16    46:01   49:40   52:33    54:59 
       Almby IK                                2:36     1:36     4:26    1:55    8:28    4:57     2:14     2:19     3:05    6:40     7:45    3:39    2:53     2:26 
                                              60:01    68:30    73:52   74:55   75:36            54:33                                                             
                                               5:02     8:29     5:22    1:03    0:41             *172                                                             
     4 Anna-Karin Mattsson           81:34     2:01     3:37     8:01    9:43   24:30   29:57    32:10    34:30    37:38   44:17    51:55   55:32   58:29    60:57 
       Skattkärrs IF                           2:01     1:36     4:24    1:42   14:47    5:27     2:13     2:20     3:08    6:39     7:38    3:37    2:57     2:28 
                                              66:05    74:28    79:54   80:53   81:34            60:31                                                             
                                               5:08     8:23     5:26    0:59    0:41             *172                                                             
     5 Anette Carlsson               82:02     1:47     3:53     8:20    9:39   19:46   24:25    28:16    30:46    33:25   46:02    55:06   57:34   60:40    62:54 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:47     2:06     4:27    1:19   10:07    4:39     3:51     2:30     2:39   12:37     9:04    2:28    3:06     2:14 
                                              67:36    73:52    80:20   81:20   82:02            40:32                                                             
                                               4:42     6:16     6:28    1:00    0:42             *169                                                             
     6 Anna-Lotta Irevall            82:46     2:09     4:01     8:41   10:40   20:36   26:22    28:46    31:39    34:48   44:38    56:10   58:34   62:00    65:09 
       Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    2:09     1:52     4:40    1:59    9:56    5:46     2:24     2:53     3:09    9:50    11:32    2:24    3:26     3:09 
                                              70:59    75:23    80:57   82:00   82:46                                                                              
                                               5:50     4:24     5:34    1:03    0:46                                                                              

       Johanna Bygdell            Ej godk.     2:11     3:37    11:03   12:42   24:38   30:59    35:45    38:14    40:59   50:31    62:48   65:00   -----    69:54 
       Halmstads OK                            2:11     1:26     7:26    1:39   11:56    6:21     4:46     2:29     2:45    9:32    12:17    2:12             4:54 
                                              76:20    80:17    -----   87:30   88:28                                                                              
                                               6:26     3:57             7:13    0:58                                                                              



D18 ELIT  (3)            7110 m                                         
                                             1(181)   2(175)   3(176)  4(173)  5(168)  6(169)   7(135)   8(134)   9(128) 10(100)  11(141) 12(185) 13(148)  14(146) 
                                            15(187)  16(199)  17(200)       M                                                                                      

     1 Sara Garpenlund               63:30     5:53    13:09    13:56   16:59   21:34   23:53    34:15    36:53    41:13   43:44    47:00   50:33   53:30    55:20 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          5:53     7:16     0:47    3:03    4:35    2:19    10:22     2:38     4:20    2:31     3:16    3:33    2:57     1:50 
                                              59:02    61:58    62:53   63:30                                                                                      
                                               3:42     2:56     0:55    0:37                                                                                      
     2 Lina Persson                  73:49     7:37    15:38    16:35   19:14   24:44   27:43    39:56    42:17    50:54   53:57    58:07   62:00   64:48    66:38 
       Hagaby GoIF                             7:37     8:01     0:57    2:39    5:30    2:59    12:13     2:21     8:37    3:03     4:10    3:53    2:48     1:50 
                                              70:04    72:18    73:09   73:49           55:07                                                                      
                                               3:26     2:14     0:51    0:40            *200                                                                      
     3 Stina Öst                     86:05     7:13    16:04    17:07   20:05   27:16   29:59    41:24    46:40    52:04   55:23    58:54   66:03   69:26    71:39 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          7:13     8:51     1:03    2:58    7:11    2:43    11:25     5:16     5:24    3:19     3:31    7:09    3:23     2:13 
                                              75:40    84:17    85:18   86:05           78:56                                                                      
                                               4:01     8:37     1:01    0:47            *140                                                                      



H80  (4)                 2870 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(169)  4(168)  5(170)  6(185)   7(139)   8(142)   9(199) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Nils Eriksson                 59:35     2:47     6:43    12:24   16:59   19:56   30:53    48:23    52:26    56:22   58:29    59:35                          
       OK Kåre                                 2:47     3:56     5:41    4:35    2:57   10:57    17:30     4:03     3:56    2:07     1:06                          
     2 Lennart Johansson             61:50     2:51     6:36    13:19   17:59   20:49   30:16    49:38    54:28    58:18   60:31    61:50                          
       Degerfors OK                            2:51     3:45     6:43    4:40    2:50    9:27    19:22     4:50     3:50    2:13     1:19                          
     3 Mats Johansson                62:22     3:14     9:28    15:29   19:48   23:06   34:01    51:20    55:20    59:15   61:12    62:22                          
       Degerfors OK                            3:14     6:14     6:01    4:19    3:18   10:55    17:19     4:00     3:55    1:57     1:10                          
     4 Ragnar Bernhard              114:50     3:41    24:10    32:11   38:27   43:03   90:41    99:09   105:13   110:09  112:49   114:50                          
       OK Kåre                                 3:41    20:29     8:01    6:16    4:36   47:38     8:28     6:04     4:56    2:40     2:01                          



H75  (5)                 3700 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(183)  4(170)  5(166)  6(185)   7(136)   8(127)   9(140) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Nils-Erik Åberg               45:45     1:46     4:40    10:34   15:05   18:59   26:15    36:08    38:50    41:50   44:51    45:45                          
       Tjällmo-Godegårds OK                    1:46     2:54     5:54    4:31    3:54    7:16     9:53     2:42     3:00    3:01     0:54                          
     2 Sven Svensson                 46:47     1:52     4:49    10:52   15:36   19:21   26:39    35:35    38:28    42:27   45:52    46:47                          
       FK Vittus                               1:52     2:57     6:03    4:44    3:45    7:18     8:56     2:53     3:59    3:25     0:55                          
     3 Ingvar Törnström              50:57     2:18     5:33    15:42   20:16   24:08   32:18    40:14    43:23    47:04   49:54    50:57                          
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:18     3:15    10:09    4:34    3:52    8:10     7:56     3:09     3:41    2:50     1:03                          

       Arne Spetz                 Ej godk.     9:39    15:46    29:03   -----   -----   32:28    -----    -----    -----   43:56    45:17                          
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  9:39     6:07    13:17                    3:25                              11:28     1:21                          
       Allan Eriksson             Ej godk.     2:47     7:28    17:27   23:26   41:12   50:43    -----    -----    59:02   62:42    63:49                          
       OK Tisaren                              2:47     4:41     9:59    5:59   17:46    9:31                       8:19    3:40     1:07                          



H70  (18)                4030 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(175)  4(176)  5(172)  6(167)   7(169)   8(184)   9(185) 10(140)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Ingemar Johansson             40:41     1:52     4:18    17:05   18:03   21:10   26:16    30:16    32:06    33:20   37:23    39:52   40:41                  
       IFK Hedemora OK                         1:52     2:26    12:47    0:58    3:07    5:06     4:00     1:50     1:14    4:03     2:29    0:49                  
     2 Göran Ekebjär                 41:20     1:42     4:18    17:14   18:14   21:57   26:56    30:54    32:36    33:30   37:54    40:21   41:20                  
       OK Kåre                                 1:42     2:36    12:56    1:00    3:43    4:59     3:58     1:42     0:54    4:24     2:27    0:59                  
     3 Nils Johansson                42:42     2:04     6:07    19:11   20:07   23:12   28:21    32:10    34:07    35:23   39:25    41:55   42:42                  
       OK Tjärnen                              2:04     4:03    13:04    0:56    3:05    5:09     3:49     1:57     1:16    4:02     2:30    0:47                  
     4 Alf Eriksson                  42:54     1:47     6:13    18:44   20:13   23:46   28:13    31:49    34:13    35:01   39:59    42:07   42:54                  
       OK Alferna                              1:47     4:26    12:31    1:29    3:33    4:27     3:36     2:24     0:48    4:58     2:08    0:47                  
     5 Rolf Gunnarsson               43:27     3:54     7:07    19:43   20:47   24:06   29:24    33:11    35:04    35:59   39:52    42:31   43:27                  
       Almby IK                                3:54     3:13    12:36    1:04    3:19    5:18     3:47     1:53     0:55    3:53     2:39    0:56                  
     6 Åke Ivansson                  44:37     1:48     4:03    16:20   17:27   20:58   25:59    31:44    34:09    37:43   41:28    43:47   44:37                  
       Degerfors OK                            1:48     2:15    12:17    1:07    3:31    5:01     5:45     2:25     3:34    3:45     2:19    0:50                  
     7 Karl Ekström                  45:13     1:42     4:04    21:33   22:38   26:09   31:00    34:56    36:38    37:33   42:00    44:23   45:13                  
       OK Alferna                              1:42     2:22    17:29    1:05    3:31    4:51     3:56     1:42     0:55    4:27     2:23    0:50                  
     8 Karl-Henrik Lovang            45:32     1:56     4:13    17:56   18:57   22:11   27:18    35:23    37:26    38:19   42:12    44:36   45:32                  
       Västerbergslagens OL                    1:56     2:17    13:43    1:01    3:14    5:07     8:05     2:03     0:53    3:53     2:24    0:56                  
     9 Nils Jansson                  45:54     1:57     5:00    18:20   19:25   22:33   28:50    33:08    37:31    38:27   42:41    44:56   45:54                  
       Skattkärrs IF                           1:57     3:03    13:20    1:05    3:08    6:17     4:18     4:23     0:56    4:14     2:15    0:58                  
    10 Lars Lundkvist                46:20     2:00     4:45    19:51   21:04   24:43   30:30    35:05    37:10    38:07   42:23    45:21   46:20                  
       HJS-Vansbro OK                          2:00     2:45    15:06    1:13    3:39    5:47     4:35     2:05     0:57    4:16     2:58    0:59                  
    11 Karl Åkerman                  49:20     2:25     5:27    20:25   21:44   25:55   32:03    37:15    39:36    41:06   46:02    48:31   49:20                  
       Motala AIF OL                           2:25     3:02    14:58    1:19    4:11    6:08     5:12     2:21     1:30    4:56     2:29    0:49                  
    12 Bengt Swenson                 52:11     2:21     5:56    21:48   23:17   26:55   32:55    38:42    41:51    42:57   47:47    51:13   52:11                  
       Säterbygdens OK                         2:21     3:35    15:52    1:29    3:38    6:00     5:47     3:09     1:06    4:50     3:26    0:58                  
    13 Bertil Pettersson             52:17     4:16     7:49    23:52   25:01   28:10   34:32    40:29    43:43    44:30   48:47    51:17   52:17                  
       OK Tyr                                  4:16     3:33    16:03    1:09    3:09    6:22     5:57     3:14     0:47    4:17     2:30    1:00                  
    14 Tor-Erik Andersson            53:29     3:02     8:19    24:07   26:00   30:17   35:32    40:50    43:59    45:06   49:36    52:33   53:29                  
       OK Tjärnen                              3:02     5:17    15:48    1:53    4:17    5:15     5:18     3:09     1:07    4:30     2:57    0:56                  
    15 Elof Back                     57:27     3:40    12:55    28:41   30:06   33:42   39:40    44:36    47:34    48:43   53:40    56:28   57:27                  
       Fagersta OK                             3:40     9:15    15:46    1:25    3:36    5:58     4:56     2:58     1:09    4:57     2:48    0:59                  
    16 Bo Elmgren                    85:04     4:17     7:59    41:10   42:24   46:39   54:40    61:17    64:41    66:08   80:21    84:01   85:04                  
       Sundbybergs IK                          4:17     3:42    33:11    1:14    4:15    8:01     6:37     3:24     1:27   14:13     3:40    1:03                  

       Ove Jansson                Ej godk.     5:54     9:53    27:06   28:32   33:07   39:54    45:37    48:50    50:02   -----    69:20   70:41                  
       OK Tisaren                              5:54     3:59    17:13    1:26    4:35    6:47     5:43     3:13     1:12            19:18    1:21                  
       Sixten Martinsson          Ej godk.     2:42     6:59    -----   -----   -----   -----    44:56    47:08    48:14   54:01    57:44   58:50                  
       Rörbäcksnäs IS                          2:42     4:17                                     37:57     2:12     1:06    5:47     3:43    1:06                  



H65  (33)                4700 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(175)   3(176)  4(172)  5(167)  6(169)   7(183)   8(185)   9(137) 10(136)  11(140) 12(200)       M          

     1 Karl Johansson                40:42     3:42    14:45    15:29   17:48   21:47   24:39    25:57    27:37    31:56   34:00    37:32   39:55   40:42          
       IFK Hedemora OK                         3:42    11:03     0:44    2:19    3:59    2:52     1:18     1:40     4:19    2:04     3:32    2:23    0:47          
     2 Kuno Österlund                41:28     1:30    12:48    13:41   16:12   19:58   23:14    26:03    28:24    33:08   35:01    38:42   40:48   41:28          
       Västerås SOK                            1:30    11:18     0:53    2:31    3:46    3:16     2:49     2:21     4:44    1:53     3:41    2:06    0:40          
     3 Folke Björkman                44:14     1:48    14:52    15:47   18:23   22:46   26:23    28:12    29:51    33:57   36:09    40:55   43:24   44:14          
       OK Tyr                                  1:48    13:04     0:55    2:36    4:23    3:37     1:49     1:39     4:06    2:12     4:46    2:29    0:50          
     4 Rolf Larsson                  45:08     1:53    15:16    16:19   19:32   24:12   27:39    29:03    30:52    35:10   37:14    41:15   44:16   45:08          
       Degerfors OK                            1:53    13:23     1:03    3:13    4:40    3:27     1:24     1:49     4:18    2:04     4:01    3:01    0:52          
     5 Ragnar Eriksson               45:10     1:29    13:12    14:05   16:57   21:22   25:13    27:37    29:21    36:07   38:22    42:07   44:32   45:10          
       OK Hedströmmen                          1:29    11:43     0:53    2:52    4:25    3:51     2:24     1:44     6:46    2:15     3:45    2:25    0:38          
     6 Svante Nyström                46:10     1:30    15:17    16:16   19:51   24:31   28:43    30:22    32:04    36:35   38:39    42:26   45:25   46:10          
       Västerbergslagens OL                    1:30    13:47     0:59    3:35    4:40    4:12     1:39     1:42     4:31    2:04     3:47    2:59    0:45          
     7 Ingvar Hejdström              46:20     1:46    15:18    16:50   20:04   24:53   28:18    30:09    31:53    35:58   38:14    43:02   45:29   46:20          
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:46    13:32     1:32    3:14    4:49    3:25     1:51     1:44     4:05    2:16     4:48    2:27    0:51          
     8 P-G Jansson                   47:09     1:42    17:40    18:33   21:40   26:01   29:32    31:07    33:29    37:15   39:22    43:20   46:18   47:09          
       Säterbygdens OK                         1:42    15:58     0:53    3:07    4:21    3:31     1:35     2:22     3:46    2:07     3:58    2:58    0:51          
     9 Yngve Johansson               47:24     1:46    14:57    15:58   19:05   24:42   28:47    30:24    32:50    37:33   40:03    44:23   46:40   47:24          
       Kristinehamns OK                        1:46    13:11     1:01    3:07    5:37    4:05     1:37     2:26     4:43    2:30     4:20    2:17    0:44          
    10 Stig Pederson                 47:33     2:28    14:46    15:50   18:39   23:21   27:33    29:07    30:55    34:51   37:36    44:28   46:49   47:33          
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:28    12:18     1:04    2:49    4:42    4:12     1:34     1:48     3:56    2:45     6:52    2:21    0:44          
    11 Hjalmar Nordquist             48:50     2:19    18:08    19:12   22:34   27:47   31:46    33:16    34:56    39:32   42:06    45:39   48:04   48:50          
       OK Järnbärarna                          2:19    15:49     1:04    3:22    5:13    3:59     1:30     1:40     4:36    2:34     3:33    2:25    0:46          
    12 Mats Eriksson                 50:03     1:50    18:09    19:07   22:09   27:04   30:56    32:33    34:47    39:17   41:48    46:34   49:13   50:03          
       OK Norden                               1:50    16:19     0:58    3:02    4:55    3:52     1:37     2:14     4:30    2:31     4:46    2:39    0:50          
    13 Hans Mårtensson               50:24     2:27    15:15    16:22   19:18   24:17   28:07    29:39    32:02    39:11   43:32    47:15   49:34   50:24          
       Dalaportens OL                          2:27    12:48     1:07    2:56    4:59    3:50     1:32     2:23     7:09    4:21     3:43    2:19    0:50          
    14 Kjell Larsson                 50:50     2:30    20:30    21:35   25:07   29:52   33:49    35:24    37:04    41:59   44:07    47:40   50:05   50:50          
       OK Alferna                              2:30    18:00     1:05    3:32    4:45    3:57     1:35     1:40     4:55    2:08     3:33    2:25    0:45          
    15 Sune Liljekvist               51:48     1:38    17:44    18:44   21:52   26:37   30:35    32:19    34:29    39:59   42:38    48:29   50:57   51:48          
       OK Hedströmmen                          1:38    16:06     1:00    3:08    4:45    3:58     1:44     2:10     5:30    2:39     5:51    2:28    0:51          
    16 Folke Nyström                 52:13     5:02    18:03    19:09   22:13   26:32   30:37    36:04    37:45    42:52   44:50    49:13   51:28   52:13          
       Västerbergslagens OL                    5:02    13:01     1:06    3:04    4:19    4:05     5:27     1:41     5:07    1:58     4:23    2:15    0:45          
    17 Torbjörn Ericsson             53:09     1:40    15:14    16:08   19:18   23:54   28:02    29:38    33:04    43:02   45:12    49:43   52:13   53:09          
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        1:40    13:34     0:54    3:10    4:36    4:08     1:36     3:26     9:58    2:10     4:31    2:30    0:56          
    18 Lars-B Larsson                54:26     1:56    16:24    17:21   20:39   25:22   29:14    30:38    32:34    38:29   40:34    50:34   53:34   54:26          
       OK Tyr                                  1:56    14:28     0:57    3:18    4:43    3:52     1:24     1:56     5:55    2:05    10:00    3:00    0:52          
    19 Rickard Welander              55:27     2:04    17:16    18:24   21:59   27:18   31:29    33:10    35:21    40:01   42:33    51:47   54:29   55:27          
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:04    15:12     1:08    3:35    5:19    4:11     1:41     2:11     4:40    2:32     9:14    2:42    0:58          
    20 Åke Karnebrink                55:54     2:04    17:42    19:07   23:02   29:14   33:42    35:42    38:00    43:02   45:47    51:59   54:54   55:54          
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                          2:04    15:38     1:25    3:55    6:12    4:28     2:00     2:18     5:02    2:45     6:12    2:55    1:00          
    21 Bo Carlsson                   56:29     2:13    20:01    21:09   24:51   30:19   34:53    36:52    38:59    45:31   48:00    53:18   55:37   56:29          
       OK Tisaren                              2:13    17:48     1:08    3:42    5:28    4:34     1:59     2:07     6:32    2:29     5:18    2:19    0:52          
                                              33:18                                                                                                                
                                               *165                                                                                                                
    22 Karl-Axel Stjernström         56:32     1:48    16:47    17:45   20:57   26:03   32:15    37:23    40:10    44:58   47:45    52:51   55:34   56:32          
       OK Hedströmmen                          1:48    14:59     0:58    3:12    5:06    6:12     5:08     2:47     4:48    2:47     5:06    2:43    0:58          
    23 Heikki Rissanen               58:50     1:50    18:38    19:49   25:20   30:58   35:40    37:21    39:26    44:03   46:37    55:36   58:03   58:50          
       Mariestads FK                           1:50    16:48     1:11    5:31    5:38    4:42     1:41     2:05     4:37    2:34     8:59    2:27    0:47          
    24 Janne Månsson                 59:29     2:10    23:22    24:31   27:43   33:28   37:39    39:10    40:59    48:54   51:05    55:52   58:26   59:29          
       Leksands OK                             2:10    21:12     1:09    3:12    5:45    4:11     1:31     1:49     7:55    2:11     4:47    2:34    1:03          
                                              17:06                                                                                                                
                                               *172                                                                                                                
    25 Ove Johansson                 59:50     1:49    16:17    17:26   27:31   36:32   40:49    42:19    44:06    48:37   51:53    56:25   59:04   59:50          
       OK Järnbärarna                          1:49    14:28     1:09   10:05    9:01    4:17     1:30     1:47     4:31    3:16     4:32    2:39    0:46          
                                              31:47                                                                                                                
                                               *170                                                                                                                
    26 Gunnar Johansson              60:12     6:17    22:29    23:43   27:11   32:54   37:08    39:09    42:14    47:56   51:20    56:48   59:20   60:12          
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    6:17    16:12     1:14    3:28    5:43    4:14     2:01     3:05     5:42    3:24     5:28    2:32    0:52          
    27 Stig Israelsson               61:12     4:18    16:58    18:12   21:23   26:19   30:03    31:31    33:41    40:39   48:34    57:29   60:08   61:12          
       OK Tylöskog                             4:18    12:40     1:14    3:11    4:56    3:44     1:28     2:10     6:58    7:55     8:55    2:39    1:04          
    28 Rolf Grälls                   63:17     2:53    22:23    23:39   27:41   34:09   39:15    41:29    43:50    49:52   53:05    58:44   62:14   63:17          
       OK Kåre                                 2:53    19:30     1:16    4:02    6:28    5:06     2:14     2:21     6:02    3:13     5:39    3:30    1:03          
    29 Karl-Ivan Fallkvist           68:50     2:14    18:22    19:43   24:02   30:27   35:34    39:17    42:52    56:31   59:24    64:46   67:40   68:50          
       OK Järnbärarna                          2:14    16:08     1:21    4:19    6:25    5:07     3:43     3:35    13:39    2:53     5:22    2:54    1:10          
    30 Ulf Sjökvist                  75:02     7:02    28:03    29:27   34:32   40:50   47:12    49:38    52:43    60:01   63:26    70:28   73:55   75:02          
       OK Tisaren                              7:02    21:01     1:24    5:05    6:18    6:22     2:26     3:05     7:18    3:25     7:02    3:27    1:07          
    31 Ove Hillström                 77:26     2:12    22:49    23:59   28:10   34:33   39:18    45:23    47:26    62:55   65:59    73:16   76:24   77:26          
       HJS-Vansbro OK                          2:12    20:37     1:10    4:11    6:23    4:45     6:05     2:03    15:29    3:04     7:17    3:08    1:02          

       Lars Jellvert              Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----                  
       Fellingsbro GOIF                                                                                                                                            
       Bertil Eriksson            Ej godk.     1:50    25:35    26:36   30:10   35:24   40:00    41:55    44:25    49:19   51:55    70:30   -----   74:22          
       OK Tyr                                  1:50    23:45     1:01    3:34    5:14    4:36     1:55     2:30     4:54    2:36    18:35            3:52          



H60  (25)                5190 m                                         
                                             1(175)   2(176)   3(173)  4(167)  5(165)  6(184)   7(182)   8(135)   9(134) 10(127)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Paul Erik Glasberg            44:33    11:39    12:37    15:17   19:56   22:18   25:23    26:46    34:26    36:48   41:16    43:51   44:33                  
       Västerbergslagens OL                   11:39     0:58     2:40    4:39    2:22    3:05     1:23     7:40     2:22    4:28     2:35    0:42                  
     2 Olle Johansson                47:01    12:16    13:10    15:46   20:40   22:54   25:47    27:07    35:21    38:49   43:12    46:08   47:01                  
       IFK Hedemora OK                        12:16     0:54     2:36    4:54    2:14    2:53     1:20     8:14     3:28    4:23     2:56    0:53                  
     3 Stig Törnkvist                47:48    12:53    13:41    16:08   21:16   23:28   28:01    29:21    37:10    39:45   44:20    47:00   47:48                  
       Köping-Kolsva OK                       12:53     0:48     2:27    5:08    2:12    4:33     1:20     7:49     2:35    4:35     2:40    0:48                  
     4 Bengt Bergman                 48:26    11:34    12:30    15:07   19:48   22:06   25:53    27:17    35:57    38:22   45:10    47:44   48:26                  
       Lunds OK                               11:34     0:56     2:37    4:41    2:18    3:47     1:24     8:40     2:25    6:48     2:34    0:42                  
     5 Börje Råberg                  48:58    12:31    13:31    17:02   21:32   23:46   26:44    28:39    38:36    41:16   45:34    48:06   48:58            16:07 
       OK Tyr                                 12:31     1:00     3:31    4:30    2:14    2:58     1:55     9:57     2:40    4:18     2:32    0:52             *172 
     6 Leif Eriksson                 49:22    12:16    13:15    18:13   23:40   25:58   28:58    30:19    38:38    41:28   45:49    48:38   49:22                  
       Heby Allmänna IF                       12:16     0:59     4:58    5:27    2:18    3:00     1:21     8:19     2:50    4:21     2:49    0:44                  
     7 Roland Sandahl                51:15    17:03    17:57    20:30   25:48   28:00   30:54    32:09    40:28    43:02   48:01    50:31   51:15                  
       Annebergs GIF                          17:03     0:54     2:33    5:18    2:12    2:54     1:15     8:19     2:34    4:59     2:30    0:44                  
     8 Lars Bergqvist                52:45    13:53    15:05    18:11   23:19   25:58   30:07    32:03    40:29    43:30   48:58    51:50   52:45                  
       Lesjöfors SK                           13:53     1:12     3:06    5:08    2:39    4:09     1:56     8:26     3:01    5:28     2:52    0:55                  
     9 Karl-Gustav Klemets           53:05    13:38    14:46    17:58   23:14   25:52   29:19    30:52    40:52    43:49   49:17    52:10   53:05                  
       Hallstahammars OK                      13:38     1:08     3:12    5:16    2:38    3:27     1:33    10:00     2:57    5:28     2:53    0:55                  
    10 Roland Nord                   54:32    14:47    15:49    18:58   24:18   27:18   31:06    34:32    42:39    45:34   51:04    53:43   54:32                  
       Lindebygdens OK                        14:47     1:02     3:09    5:20    3:00    3:48     3:26     8:07     2:55    5:30     2:39    0:49                  
    11 Rolf Bjärud                   54:40    14:39    15:47    18:52   24:20   27:09   31:45    33:17    42:49    45:43   50:37    53:47   54:40                  
       Västerbergslagens OL                   14:39     1:08     3:05    5:28    2:49    4:36     1:32     9:32     2:54    4:54     3:10    0:53                  
    12 Göran Larbo                   56:31    14:17    15:14    18:12   22:58   25:44   29:24    32:14    44:51    47:35   52:53    55:40   56:31                  
       Turebergs IF                           14:17     0:57     2:58    4:46    2:46    3:40     2:50    12:37     2:44    5:18     2:47    0:51                  
    13 Kjell-Åke Ryen                57:20    16:44    17:54    20:53   25:40   27:49   30:33    32:42    41:40    44:44   53:46    56:45   57:20                  
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                   16:44     1:10     2:59    4:47    2:09    2:44     2:09     8:58     3:04    9:02     2:59    0:35                  
    14 Tommy Hallmén                 57:24    14:22    15:16    20:05   25:59   28:31   33:17    34:49    44:38    47:31   53:23    56:26   57:24                  
       Vingåkers OK                           14:22     0:54     4:49    5:54    2:32    4:46     1:32     9:49     2:53    5:52     3:03    0:58                  
    15 Håkan Mossberg                57:50    15:37    16:43    20:24   25:40   28:04   32:38    36:44    45:24    48:38   54:05    57:02   57:50                  
       OK Järnbärarna                         15:37     1:06     3:41    5:16    2:24    4:34     4:06     8:40     3:14    5:27     2:57    0:48                  
    16 Jan Johansson                 57:53    13:21    14:26    17:23   22:35   33:14   36:24    38:02    46:25    49:04   54:09    57:03   57:53                  
       IFK Hedemora OK                        13:21     1:05     2:57    5:12   10:39    3:10     1:38     8:23     2:39    5:05     2:54    0:50                  
    17 Bengtåke Andersson            60:32    16:07    16:56    19:46   25:09   28:58   34:20    36:51    46:29    49:55   56:06    59:49   60:32                  
       OK Amne                                16:07     0:49     2:50    5:23    3:49    5:22     2:31     9:38     3:26    6:11     3:43    0:43                  
    18 Östen Eklöf                   61:44    17:55    18:47    24:58   30:20   34:24   38:02    39:34    48:54    51:42   58:01    60:54   61:44                  
       OK Milan                               17:55     0:52     6:11    5:22    4:04    3:38     1:32     9:20     2:48    6:19     2:53    0:50                  
    19 Jouko O Pajulampi             67:14    23:52    24:59    28:11   33:46   36:40   41:12    42:54    52:37    56:20   62:36    66:26   67:14                  
       OK Tjärnen                             23:52     1:07     3:12    5:35    2:54    4:32     1:42     9:43     3:43    6:16     3:50    0:48                  
    20 Sören Johansson               69:10    21:45    24:30    27:16   32:49   35:57   41:59    44:21    54:44    58:10   64:17    68:11   69:10                  
       OK Norden                              21:45     2:45     2:46    5:33    3:08    6:02     2:22    10:23     3:26    6:07     3:54    0:59                  
    21 Reits Hall                    70:20    16:14    17:12    19:58   26:20   33:58   37:03    38:41    54:37    58:07   65:09    69:29   70:20            30:38 
       OK Amne                                16:14     0:58     2:46    6:22    7:38    3:05     1:38    15:56     3:30    7:02     4:20    0:51             *169 
    22 Bo Andersson                  70:26    17:18    18:38    22:20   29:14   32:22   39:18    41:31    53:31    58:34   65:23    69:22   70:26                  
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                   17:18     1:20     3:42    6:54    3:08    6:56     2:13    12:00     5:03    6:49     3:59    1:04                  
    23 Tommy Haglund                 70:44    18:49    20:00    23:20   29:20   33:00   47:18    48:56    58:56    61:50   66:41    69:54   70:44                  
       KFUM Örebro OK                         18:49     1:11     3:20    6:00    3:40   14:18     1:38    10:00     2:54    4:51     3:13    0:50                  
    24 Georg Hedin                   71:21    21:08    22:26    26:11   32:45   35:49   40:45    43:40    54:50    59:42   66:15    70:21   71:21                  
       OK Alferna                             21:08     1:18     3:45    6:34    3:04    4:56     2:55    11:10     4:52    6:33     4:06    1:00                  
    25 Rolf Helmersson               78:24    17:53    19:00    23:39   37:26   40:54   50:06    52:15    64:07    67:45   74:05    77:24   78:24                  
       Lindebygdens OK                        17:53     1:07     4:39   13:47    3:28    9:12     2:09    11:52     3:38    6:20     3:19    1:00                  



H55  (16)                5590 m                                         
                                             1(146)   2(147)   3(148)  4(186)  5(173)  6(171)   7(166)   8(168)   9(169) 10(132)  11(134) 12(135) 13(141)  14(142) 
                                            15(199)  16(200)        M                                                                                              

     1 Karl Wegerfelt                48:30     2:22     3:16     5:36    7:24   16:13   16:57    21:29    22:25    24:42   34:42    36:29   38:58   44:04    45:11 
       Garphyttans IF                          2:22     0:54     2:20    1:48    8:49    0:44     4:32     0:56     2:17   10:00     1:47    2:29    5:06     1:07 
                                              46:50    47:48    48:30                                                                                              
                                               1:39     0:58     0:42                                                                                              
     2 Weine Fredriksson             48:39     2:24     3:15     4:40    6:29   14:05   15:02    20:16    21:18    23:38   33:25    35:08   37:52   42:59    44:06 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:24     0:51     1:25    1:49    7:36    0:57     5:14     1:02     2:20    9:47     1:43    2:44    5:07     1:07 
                                              46:58    47:53    48:39                                                                                              
                                               2:52     0:55     0:46                                                                                              
     3 Bengt Stenerhag               49:40     2:18     3:03     4:37    6:13   12:57   13:53    18:22    19:26    21:39   30:39    32:23   34:39   44:57    45:56 
       Västerbergslagens OL                    2:18     0:45     1:34    1:36    6:44    0:56     4:29     1:04     2:13    9:00     1:44    2:16   10:18     0:59 
                                              48:00    48:54    49:40                                                                                              
                                               2:04     0:54     0:46                                                                                              
     4 Arvid Galborgen               55:44     2:57     3:59     6:42    8:59   17:36   18:49    24:31    25:41    28:10   40:27    42:32   45:04   51:27    52:28 
       Eds SK                                  2:57     1:02     2:43    2:17    8:37    1:13     5:42     1:10     2:29   12:17     2:05    2:32    6:23     1:01 
                                              54:11    55:06    55:44                                                                                              
                                               1:43     0:55     0:38                                                                                              
     5 Roland Berg                   58:33     4:11     7:09     8:46   10:52   19:12   20:10    24:53    26:07    28:36   40:31    43:25   46:36   52:40    54:02 
       Säterbygdens OK                         4:11     2:58     1:37    2:06    8:20    0:58     4:43     1:14     2:29   11:55     2:54    3:11    6:04     1:22 
                                              56:12    57:43    58:33                                                                                              
                                               2:10     1:31     0:50                                                                                              
     6 Göran Larsson                 58:54     2:19     3:08     5:43    7:44   15:43   16:46    21:42    22:56    25:16   42:55    44:33   47:11   54:22    55:32 
       Sala OK                                 2:19     0:49     2:35    2:01    7:59    1:03     4:56     1:14     2:20   17:39     1:38    2:38    7:11     1:10 
                                              57:23    58:15    58:54                                                                                              
                                               1:51     0:52     0:39                                                                                              
     7 Bengt Gruvberger              60:33     2:56     3:49     5:23    7:39   15:29   16:32    21:14    22:15    24:43   45:31    47:31   50:26   55:59    56:59 
       OK Djerf                                2:56     0:53     1:34    2:16    7:50    1:03     4:42     1:01     2:28   20:48     2:00    2:55    5:33     1:00 
                                              58:45    59:47    60:33                                                                                              
                                               1:46     1:02     0:46                                                                                              
     8 Ulf Kjellin                   61:18     2:52     4:04     5:51    8:05   18:28   19:36    25:54    27:02    30:25   42:48    45:11   49:39   55:50    57:12 
       OK Hedströmmen                          2:52     1:12     1:47    2:14   10:23    1:08     6:18     1:08     3:23   12:23     2:23    4:28    6:11     1:22 
                                              59:22    60:28    61:18                                                                                              
                                               2:10     1:06     0:50                                                                                              
     9 Harry Enberg                  65:21     2:45     3:36     5:15   13:46   21:20   22:44    30:05    31:26    34:05   46:42    49:20   53:12   58:41    59:52 
       Västerbergslagens OL                    2:45     0:51     1:39    8:31    7:34    1:24     7:21     1:21     2:39   12:37     2:38    3:52    5:29     1:11 
                                              63:39    64:33    65:21                                                                                              
                                               3:47     0:54     0:48                                                                                              
    10 Ove Vesterberg                65:45     2:59     3:50     8:40   10:48   22:08   23:35    30:06    34:02    36:36   49:32    51:45   54:39   60:28    61:33 
       Lycksele IF                             2:59     0:51     4:50    2:08   11:20    1:27     6:31     3:56     2:34   12:56     2:13    2:54    5:49     1:05 
                                              63:50    64:51    65:45                                                                                              
                                               2:17     1:01     0:54                                                                                              
    11 Rune Ringsgård                67:31     4:39     5:35     7:17    9:15   18:27   19:49    24:57    26:25    28:52   44:18    46:39   49:46   57:01    58:48 
       OK Roxen                                4:39     0:56     1:42    1:58    9:12    1:22     5:08     1:28     2:27   15:26     2:21    3:07    7:15     1:47 
                                              65:42    66:43    67:31                                                                                              
                                               6:54     1:01     0:48                                                                                              
    12 Pipar Hans-Erik Thures        68:37     3:17     4:18     6:30    9:32   22:21   23:21    29:30    31:23    35:29   49:52    52:51   55:44   63:10    64:06 
       Leksands OK                             3:17     1:01     2:12    3:02   12:49    1:00     6:09     1:53     4:06   14:23     2:59    2:53    7:26     0:56 
                                              66:39    67:59    68:37                                                                                              
                                               2:33     1:20     0:38                                                                                              
    13 Christer Jansson              70:38     3:27     4:25    16:44   18:32   26:43   27:43    33:20    34:46    37:42   50:51    54:28   57:42   64:20    65:50 
       Hagaby GoIF                             3:27     0:58    12:19    1:48    8:11    1:00     5:37     1:26     2:56   13:09     3:37    3:14    6:38     1:30 
                                              68:40    69:47    70:38                                                                                              
                                               2:50     1:07     0:51                                                                                              
    14 Christer Gillenäs             86:12     3:33     4:34     6:32    8:41   18:54   20:27    27:49    29:20    32:11   60:36    69:32   73:29   79:49    81:23 
       Kristinehamns OK                        3:33     1:01     1:58    2:09   10:13    1:33     7:22     1:31     2:51   28:25     8:56    3:57    6:20     1:34 
                                              83:57    85:20    86:12                                                                                              
                                               2:34     1:23     0:52                                                                                              

       Jonny Johansson            Ej godk.     3:21     7:55     9:35   14:51   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       Askersunds OK                           3:21     4:34     1:40    5:16                                                                                      
                                              -----    -----                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                   
       Sven Jakobsson             Ej godk.     8:27     9:27    11:38   19:01   -----   -----    28:17    30:10    33:28   -----    -----   -----   43:57    45:17 
       OK Milan                                8:27     1:00     2:11    7:23                     9:16     1:53     3:18                            10:29     1:20 
                                              47:29    48:31    49:14                                                                                              
                                               2:12     1:02     0:43                                                                                              



H55 MOTION  (3)          4310 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(163)  6(170)   7(164)   8(188)   9(142) 10(124)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Lennart Lindgren              51:42     3:44     7:27    10:32   16:41   19:11   25:14    31:15    37:27    43:59   49:05    50:53   51:42                  
       OK Järnbärarna                          3:44     3:43     3:05    6:09    2:30    6:03     6:01     6:12     6:32    5:06     1:48    0:49                  
     2 Jan Olof Hedberg              59:32     5:12     9:42    13:11   21:09   24:02   32:34    38:58    46:02    52:21   56:46    58:37   59:32                  
       Gagnefs OK                              5:12     4:30     3:29    7:58    2:53    8:32     6:24     7:04     6:19    4:25     1:51    0:55                  
     3 Samuel Eriksson               72:13     4:11     9:12    13:07   25:08   32:24   39:35    48:37    57:33    64:32   69:29    71:32   72:13                  
       OK Letstigen                            4:11     5:01     3:55   12:01    7:16    7:11     9:02     8:56     6:59    4:57     2:03    0:41                  



H50  (12)                5780 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(148)  4(187)  5(185)  6(169)   7(170)   8(167)   9(159) 10(158)  11(135) 12(133) 13(129)  14(138) 
                                            15(141)  16(200)        M                                                                                              

     1 Hans Andersson                44:26     1:10     2:54     4:10    6:18    7:54    9:52    12:27    14:33    18:42   19:42    33:02   36:50   38:17    39:42 
       Västerbergslagens OL                    1:10     1:44     1:16    2:08    1:36    1:58     2:35     2:06     4:09    1:00    13:20    3:48    1:27     1:25 
                                              41:00    43:44    44:26                                                                                              
                                               1:18     2:44     0:42                                                                                              
     2 Tomas Olausson                50:30     1:35     4:01     5:37    9:37   11:21   13:34    16:59    19:09    23:49   24:56    38:57   42:55   44:24    45:54 
       Askersunds OK                           1:35     2:26     1:36    4:00    1:44    2:13     3:25     2:10     4:40    1:07    14:01    3:58    1:29     1:30 
                                              47:12    49:40    50:30                                                                                              
                                               1:18     2:28     0:50                                                                                              
     3 Åke Larsson                   53:33     1:09     3:01     4:26    7:03    9:10   11:38    14:34    16:34    26:40   27:32    40:57   45:03   46:52    48:38 
       OK Hedströmmen                          1:09     1:52     1:25    2:37    2:07    2:28     2:56     2:00    10:06    0:52    13:25    4:06    1:49     1:46 
                                              50:17    52:57    53:33                                                                                              
                                               1:39     2:40     0:36                                                                                              
     4 Stefan Gunnarsson             55:49     3:10     5:06     7:19   10:01   11:59   14:30    18:55    21:12    26:30   27:39    43:08   47:00   48:51    50:57 
       Kristinehamns OK                        3:10     1:56     2:13    2:42    1:58    2:31     4:25     2:17     5:18    1:09    15:29    3:52    1:51     2:06 
                                              52:33    55:08    55:49                                                                                              
                                               1:36     2:35     0:41                                                                                              
     5 Peder Wickström               57:00     1:33     3:28     7:13   10:05   12:09   14:49    18:10    20:49    26:26   27:40    42:51   47:11   49:18    51:05 
       Arboga OK                               1:33     1:55     3:45    2:52    2:04    2:40     3:21     2:39     5:37    1:14    15:11    4:20    2:07     1:47 
                                              52:52    56:15    57:00                                                                                              
                                               1:47     3:23     0:45                                                                                              
     6 Bent Galborgen                57:07     1:32     5:08     7:06    9:56   12:01   14:11    17:48    20:17    26:19   27:18    41:40   47:12   49:09    51:08 
       Skaukameratene OL                       1:32     3:36     1:58    2:50    2:05    2:10     3:37     2:29     6:02    0:59    14:22    5:32    1:57     1:59 
                                              52:47    56:14    57:07                                                                                              
                                               1:39     3:27     0:53                                                                                              
     7 Jan Gustafsson                57:41     1:42     3:50     5:44    9:00   11:06   13:29    17:00    19:42    25:27   26:48    42:58   48:01   49:45    51:38 
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:42     2:08     1:54    3:16    2:06    2:23     3:31     2:42     5:45    1:21    16:10    5:03    1:44     1:53 
                                              53:22    56:44    57:41                                                                                              
                                               1:44     3:22     0:57                                                                                              
     8 Yngve Johansson               60:04     1:44     3:56     6:59   10:55   13:29   16:00    19:34    22:37    28:52   29:56    46:19   50:29   52:08    54:52 
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:44     2:12     3:03    3:56    2:34    2:31     3:34     3:03     6:15    1:04    16:23    4:10    1:39     2:44 
                                              56:23    59:23    60:04                                                                                              
                                               1:31     3:00     0:41                                                                                              
     9 Sven-Erik Brodin              62:16     1:46     4:03     5:49   10:21   12:28   15:00    18:16    20:56    30:51   32:11    48:52   53:18   55:12    57:04 
       OK Djerf                                1:46     2:17     1:46    4:32    2:07    2:32     3:16     2:40     9:55    1:20    16:41    4:26    1:54     1:52 
                                              58:40    61:27    62:16                                                                                              
                                               1:36     2:47     0:49                                                                                              
    10 Mats Hastad                   68:14     2:03     4:39     9:18   12:15   14:27   17:05    21:03    23:30    37:03   39:41    54:45   59:14   61:14    63:02 
       Fellingsbro GOIF                        2:03     2:36     4:39    2:57    2:12    2:38     3:58     2:27    13:33    2:38    15:04    4:29    2:00     1:48 
                                              64:36    67:22    68:14           30:32                                                                              
                                               1:34     2:46     0:52            *158                                                                              
    11 Jouni Hansen-Haug             69:20     1:36     4:23     6:13   12:10   14:17   16:41    20:23    22:42    32:36   33:39    50:01   59:34   61:32    63:17 
       Askersunds OK                           1:36     2:47     1:50    5:57    2:07    2:24     3:42     2:19     9:54    1:03    16:22    9:33    1:58     1:45 
                                              64:56    68:33    69:20                                                                                              
                                               1:39     3:37     0:47                                                                                              

       Karl-Gustav Hagelberg      Ej godk.     1:45     4:56     6:34   11:52   14:28   17:02    21:42    24:15    30:52   33:04    57:00   -----   -----    ----- 
       Åmåls OK                                1:45     3:11     1:38    5:18    2:36    2:34     4:40     2:33     6:37    2:12    23:56                          
                                              -----    -----    76:37                                                                                              
                                                                19:37                                                                                              



H45  (9)                 6390 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(148)  4(187)  5(185)  6(165)   7(173)   8(171)   9(167) 10(159)  11(158) 12(135) 13(134)  14(141) 
                                            15(200)        M                                                                                                       

     1 Jan-Åke Karlsson              44:18     1:01     2:39     4:12    6:11    7:51   10:50    15:07    15:51    19:01   23:11    24:00   35:26   37:24    41:19 
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:01     1:38     1:33    1:59    1:40    2:59     4:17     0:44     3:10    4:10     0:49   11:26    1:58     3:55 
                                              43:39    44:18                                                                                                       
                                               2:20     0:39                                                                                                       
     2 Reinert Hallor                53:09     1:37     3:28     4:58    7:19    9:09   12:32    18:17    19:07    22:52   27:44    28:43   42:49   45:07    49:44 
       OK Tisaren                              1:37     1:51     1:30    2:21    1:50    3:23     5:45     0:50     3:45    4:52     0:59   14:06    2:18     4:37 
                                              52:25    53:09                                                                                                       
                                               2:41     0:44                                                                                                       
     3 Magnus Nilsson                53:59     1:25     3:38    10:48   13:23   16:21   19:04    23:37    24:37    27:38   31:49    32:45   44:42   46:47    51:08 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:25     2:13     7:10    2:35    2:58    2:43     4:33     1:00     3:01    4:11     0:56   11:57    2:05     4:21 
                                              53:24    53:59                                                                                                       
                                               2:16     0:35                                                                                                       
     4 Mats Carlsvärd                54:06     4:12     6:13     7:24    9:49   11:55   14:57    20:47    21:34    24:59   29:15    30:03   44:22   46:30    51:18 
       Almby IK                                4:12     2:01     1:11    2:25    2:06    3:02     5:50     0:47     3:25    4:16     0:48   14:19    2:08     4:48 
                                              53:30    54:06                                                                                                       
                                               2:12     0:36                                                                                                       
     5 Carl-Göran Strutz             54:16     1:30     3:11     4:39    7:40    9:34   12:57    19:51    20:47    24:31   29:03    30:07   43:34   45:56    51:04 
       Eds SK                                  1:30     1:41     1:28    3:01    1:54    3:23     6:54     0:56     3:44    4:32     1:04   13:27    2:22     5:08 
                                              53:33    54:16                                                                                                       
                                               2:29     0:43                                                                                                       
     6 Mats Andersson                55:14     1:30     4:52     7:10    9:45   11:34   14:50    20:03    21:00    24:53   29:25    30:27   43:54   46:41    52:06 
       Norbergs OK                             1:30     3:22     2:18    2:35    1:49    3:16     5:13     0:57     3:53    4:32     1:02   13:27    2:47     5:25 
                                              54:27    55:14                                                                                                       
                                               2:21     0:47                                                                                                       
     7 Jerry Säll                    56:22     1:17     3:05     8:03   10:38   12:25   15:34    20:48    21:43    25:23   29:44    31:57   46:08   48:29    53:06 
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:17     1:48     4:58    2:35    1:47    3:09     5:14     0:55     3:40    4:21     2:13   14:11    2:21     4:37 
                                              55:41    56:22                                                                                                       
                                               2:35     0:41                                                                                                       
     8 Håkan Svensson                82:10     4:52     7:18     9:43   13:39   17:50   23:29    31:42    33:06    39:12   45:36    47:14   66:30   70:16    77:08 
       Almby IK                                4:52     2:26     2:25    3:56    4:11    5:39     8:13     1:24     6:06    6:24     1:38   19:16    3:46     6:52 
                                              81:09    82:10                                                                                                       
                                               4:01     1:01                                                                                                       

       Lars-Olov Ericson          Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       OK Djerf                                                                                                                                                    
                                              -----                                                                                                                
                                                                                                                                                                   



H45 MOTION  (1)          4310 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(163)  6(170)   7(164)   8(188)   9(142) 10(124)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Kjell Gustafsson              53:38     3:43     7:16    10:16   17:22   19:50   24:54    30:45    39:19    47:01   50:42    52:52   53:38                  
       OK Järnbärarna                          3:43     3:33     3:00    7:06    2:28    5:04     5:51     8:34     7:42    3:41     2:10    0:46                  



H40  (15)                7110 m                                         
                                             1(181)   2(175)   3(176)  4(173)  5(168)  6(169)   7(135)   8(134)   9(128) 10(100)  11(141) 12(185) 13(148)  14(146) 
                                            15(187)  16(199)  17(200)       M                                                                                      

     1 Tomas L Löfgren               47:45     5:20    10:42    11:26   13:15   16:55   18:35    24:56    26:48    29:55   32:09    34:32   37:04   40:19    41:28 
       Stora Tuna IK                           5:20     5:22     0:44    1:49    3:40    1:40     6:21     1:52     3:07    2:14     2:23    2:32    3:15     1:09 
                                              44:26    46:22    47:09   47:45                                                                                      
                                               2:58     1:56     0:47    0:36                                                                                      
     2 Jörgen Ekman                  53:25     5:40    11:35    12:18   14:29   18:28   20:26    28:10    30:29    34:14   36:32    39:21   42:13   44:54    46:45 
       Västvärmlands OK                        5:40     5:55     0:43    2:11    3:59    1:58     7:44     2:19     3:45    2:18     2:49    2:52    2:41     1:51 
                                              49:45    51:54    52:47   53:25                                                                                      
                                               3:00     2:09     0:53    0:38                                                                                      
     3 Håkan Lindberg                57:18     6:23    12:56    13:41   15:41   19:53   21:45    30:54    33:05    36:37   39:09    41:46   45:50   48:58    50:41 
       Kristinehamns OK                        6:23     6:33     0:45    2:00    4:12    1:52     9:09     2:11     3:32    2:32     2:37    4:04    3:08     1:43 
                                              53:36    55:40    56:34   57:18                                                                                      
                                               2:55     2:04     0:54    0:44                                                                                      
     4 Per Winther                   59:08     5:56    11:51    12:35   14:45   19:06   20:59    30:42    33:14    38:34   40:46    43:40   46:40   49:07    50:51 
       Västerbergslagens OL                    5:56     5:55     0:44    2:10    4:21    1:53     9:43     2:32     5:20    2:12     2:54    3:00    2:27     1:44 
                                              54:13    57:40    58:32   59:08                                                                                      
                                               3:22     3:27     0:52    0:36                                                                                      
     5 Patrik Thybeck                59:28     6:32    13:29    14:16   16:30   21:02   23:06    31:04    33:06    36:38   39:01    42:04   45:09   47:54    49:59 
       Lindebygdens OK                         6:32     6:57     0:47    2:14    4:32    2:04     7:58     2:02     3:32    2:23     3:03    3:05    2:45     2:05 
                                              55:32    57:42    58:42   59:28                                                                                      
                                               5:33     2:10     1:00    0:46                                                                                      
     6 Pontus Eriksson               60:10     5:29    12:04    12:53   15:15   19:55   22:19    32:31    35:47    39:42   42:10    44:52   48:08   50:45    52:55 
       Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     5:29     6:35     0:49    2:22    4:40    2:24    10:12     3:16     3:55    2:28     2:42    3:16    2:37     2:10 
                                              56:06    58:25    59:22   60:10                                                                                      
                                               3:11     2:19     0:57    0:48                                                                                      
     7 Jan Johansson                 61:57     7:17    13:22    14:54   16:49   22:46   24:26    32:49    37:14    41:53   44:00    46:28   49:48   52:13    53:45 
       Björkfors GOIF                          7:17     6:05     1:32    1:55    5:57    1:40     8:23     4:25     4:39    2:07     2:28    3:20    2:25     1:32 
                                              58:21    60:30    61:20   61:57                                                                                      
                                               4:36     2:09     0:50    0:37                                                                                      
     8 Håkan Almqvist                65:08     8:47    15:27    16:14   18:32   23:44   26:34    36:25    39:27    43:05   45:42    48:48   52:18   55:16    57:12 
       OK Djerf                                8:47     6:40     0:47    2:18    5:12    2:50     9:51     3:02     3:38    2:37     3:06    3:30    2:58     1:56 
                                              60:41    63:33    64:30   65:08                                                                                      
                                               3:29     2:52     0:57    0:38                                                                                      
     9 Per Nordahl                   66:07     5:44    12:45    13:35   16:22   21:38   24:05    34:14    37:03    42:09   44:59    47:58   51:35   54:42    56:48 
       IFK Moras OK                            5:44     7:01     0:50    2:47    5:16    2:27    10:09     2:49     5:06    2:50     2:59    3:37    3:07     2:06 
                                              61:33    64:18    65:19   66:07           65:22                                                                      
                                               4:45     2:45     1:01    0:48            *200                                                                      
    10 Stefan Pettersson             69:53    10:13    16:50    17:34   21:48   26:50   28:58    40:21    42:57    48:20   50:54    54:32   57:56   61:21    62:55 
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  10:13     6:37     0:44    4:14    5:02    2:08    11:23     2:36     5:23    2:34     3:38    3:24    3:25     1:34 
                                              65:43    68:04    69:03   69:53                                                                                      
                                               2:48     2:21     0:59    0:50                                                                                      
    11 Tord Karlsson                 75:34     6:42    13:46    14:40   17:31   22:14   24:53    36:45    39:08    45:37   48:27    51:34   55:34   65:13    67:05 
       OK Djerf                                6:42     7:04     0:54    2:51    4:43    2:39    11:52     2:23     6:29    2:50     3:07    4:00    9:39     1:52 
                                              71:09    73:49    74:47   75:34                                                                                      
                                               4:04     2:40     0:58    0:47                                                                                      
    12 Jan Östman                    78:28    16:57    25:41    26:30   29:05   34:02   36:30    45:59    48:08    52:00   55:17    59:36   63:26   66:45    68:52 
       Kristinehamns OK                       16:57     8:44     0:49    2:35    4:57    2:28     9:29     2:09     3:52    3:17     4:19    3:50    3:19     2:07 
                                              73:03    76:30    77:37   78:28                                                                                      
                                               4:11     3:27     1:07    0:51                                                                                      
    13 Mats Karlsson                 78:30     7:41    16:55    17:51   21:02   26:21   29:17    42:28    45:28    53:13   56:30    60:07   64:00   67:38    69:48 
       Laxå OK                                 7:41     9:14     0:56    3:11    5:19    2:56    13:11     3:00     7:45    3:17     3:37    3:53    3:38     2:10 
                                              73:38    76:23    77:33   78:30                                                                                      
                                               3:50     2:45     1:10    0:57                                                                                      
    14 Fredrik Nilsson               86:57     9:43    19:17    20:24   23:14   29:33   32:14    45:01    48:09    53:25   57:18    61:11   65:40   69:54    72:26 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          9:43     9:34     1:07    2:50    6:19    2:41    12:47     3:08     5:16    3:53     3:53    4:29    4:14     2:32 
                                              80:00    84:22    85:55   86:57                                                                                      
                                               7:34     4:22     1:33    1:02                                                                                      
    15 Tomas Vidfelt                 87:14    16:56    23:43    24:30   27:06   31:16   33:45    44:09    46:46    58:25   60:59    64:37   68:36   72:07    74:47 
       Lindebygdens OK                        16:56     6:47     0:47    2:36    4:10    2:29    10:24     2:37    11:39    2:34     3:38    3:59    3:31     2:40 
                                              78:46    85:44    86:31   87:14                                                                                      
                                               3:59     6:58     0:47    0:43                                                                                      



H35  (7)                 7540 m                                         
                                             1(146)   2(147)   3(169)  4(134)  5(133)  6(128)   7(100)   8(140)   9(168) 10(179)  11(180) 12(177) 13(172)  14(181) 
                                            15(187)  16(200)        M                                                                                              

     1 Christer Alm                  55:41     2:01     2:55     6:28   14:13   15:16   17:40    19:59    22:33    28:20   37:18    39:19   41:56   45:11    48:58 
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:01     0:54     3:33    7:45    1:03    2:24     2:19     2:34     5:47    8:58     2:01    2:37    3:15     3:47 
                                              52:41    55:02    55:41                                                                                              
                                               3:43     2:21     0:39                                                                                              
     2 Per Lovang                    56:30     1:52     2:39     5:17   12:58   14:10   17:04    19:28    22:13    28:38   37:04    39:10   40:35   44:12    49:00 
       Västerbergslagens OL                    1:52     0:47     2:38    7:41    1:12    2:54     2:24     2:45     6:25    8:26     2:06    1:25    3:37     4:48 
                                              53:08    55:52    56:30                                                                                              
                                               4:08     2:44     0:38                                                                                              
     3 Niklas Eriksson               59:01     3:08     4:42     7:35   15:22   16:34   18:54    21:42    25:50    31:15   41:03    43:02   44:18   47:50    52:09 
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  3:08     1:34     2:53    7:47    1:12    2:20     2:48     4:08     5:25    9:48     1:59    1:16    3:32     4:19 
                                              56:01    58:20    59:01                                                                                              
                                               3:52     2:19     0:41                                                                                              
     4 Fredrik N Jansson             60:45     2:31     3:18     6:09   14:38   16:01   19:50    22:18    25:09    31:18   39:42    41:57   43:54   47:59    52:59 
       Västerbergslagens OL                    2:31     0:47     2:51    8:29    1:23    3:49     2:28     2:51     6:09    8:24     2:15    1:57    4:05     5:00 
                                              57:31    60:05    60:45                                                                                              
                                               4:32     2:34     0:40                                                                                              
     5 Rune Larsson                  65:22     2:45     3:41     6:51   15:40   17:29   21:37    24:07    26:52    34:07   44:30    46:53   48:31   52:23    57:17 
       HJS-Vansbro OK                          2:45     0:56     3:10    8:49    1:49    4:08     2:30     2:45     7:15   10:23     2:23    1:38    3:52     4:54 
                                              61:46    64:32    65:22                                                                                              
                                               4:29     2:46     0:50                                                                                              
     6 Håkan Blomkvist               74:33     3:52     6:25     9:15   18:05   19:24   23:35    26:22    31:33    38:40   50:05    52:38   54:06   58:43    64:16 
       Skattkärrs IF                           3:52     2:33     2:50    8:50    1:19    4:11     2:47     5:11     7:07   11:25     2:33    1:28    4:37     5:33 
                                              70:53    73:44    74:33                                                                                              
                                               6:37     2:51     0:49                                                                                              

       Mikael Larsson             Ej godk.     2:19     3:06     5:47   16:30   17:50   21:38    24:17    26:57    33:56   43:05    45:06   47:41   -----    62:44 
       Skattkärrs IF                           2:19     0:47     2:41   10:43    1:20    3:48     2:39     2:40     6:59    9:09     2:01    2:35            15:03 
                                              66:36    69:10    69:58                                                                                              
                                               3:52     2:34     0:48                                                                                              



H35 MOTION  (2)          6320 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(163)  6(176)   7(174)   8(170)   9(164) 10(188)  11(142) 12(111) 13(113)  14(200) 
                                                  M                                                                                                                

     1 Jens Magnusson                75:04     3:50     7:51    10:44   15:33   19:08   29:09    30:49    36:26    44:27   50:50    56:35   65:52   69:14    74:20 
       Sisu Forshaga SK                        3:50     4:01     2:53    4:49    3:35   10:01     1:40     5:37     8:01    6:23     5:45    9:17    3:22     5:06 
                                              75:04                                                                                                                
                                               0:44                                                                                                                
     2 Joakim Hagström               85:22     4:03     8:26    11:09   19:56   22:41   34:20    35:28    43:20    53:16   59:32    67:56   76:00   79:12    84:33 
       Garphyttans IF                          4:03     4:23     2:43    8:47    2:45   11:39     1:08     7:52     9:56    6:16     8:24    8:04    3:12     5:21 
                                              85:22                                                                                                                
                                               0:49                                                                                                                



H21  (11)                10610 m                                        
                                             1(144)   2(147)   3(152)  4(155)  5(169)  6(130)   7(112)   8(100)   9(141) 10(170)  11(172) 12(175) 13(180)  14(179) 
                                            15(167)  16(168)  17(135) 18(133) 19(128) 20(199)  21(200)        M                                                    

     1 Erik Harlén                   81:26     1:36     3:08     7:01    8:25   13:58   24:36    27:13    32:48    35:44   43:43    46:29   48:26   50:57    53:19 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:36     1:32     3:53    1:24    5:33   10:38     2:37     5:35     2:56    7:59     2:46    1:57    2:31     2:22 
                                              61:12    62:16    71:05   74:27   77:24   79:45    80:42    81:26                                                    
                                               7:53     1:04     8:49    3:22    2:57    2:21     0:57     0:44                                                    
     2 Jonas Vikström                85:07     2:37     4:01     7:41    9:00   14:06   29:39    33:04    37:56    40:25   47:15    50:07   51:53   54:29    56:43 
       OK Hedströmmen                          2:37     1:24     3:40    1:19    5:06   15:33     3:25     4:52     2:29    6:50     2:52    1:46    2:36     2:14 
                                              65:33    66:31    74:47   77:52   80:41   83:41    84:32    85:07                                                    
                                               8:50     0:58     8:16    3:05    2:49    3:00     0:51     0:35                                                    
     3 Anders Kallin                 90:40     6:20     8:16    13:27   15:06   21:39   33:38    36:15    41:49    44:32   52:44    55:33   57:28   60:02    62:22 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          6:20     1:56     5:11    1:39    6:33   11:59     2:37     5:34     2:43    8:12     2:49    1:55    2:34     2:20 
                                              70:16    71:19    80:07   83:31   86:29   88:51    89:51    90:40                                                    
                                               7:54     1:03     8:48    3:24    2:58    2:22     1:00     0:49                                                    
     4 Håkan Karlsson                95:03     2:15     4:09     8:43   10:21   17:58   29:35    32:46    39:17    42:26   51:25    54:15   56:39   59:46    62:03 
       FK Finn                                 2:15     1:54     4:34    1:38    7:37   11:37     3:11     6:31     3:09    8:59     2:50    2:24    3:07     2:17 
                                              70:23    71:32    81:10   85:23   89:29   93:07    94:15    95:03                                                    
                                               8:20     1:09     9:38    4:13    4:06    3:38     1:08     0:48                                                    
     5 Marcus Hardt                  97:47     1:58     4:45     9:57   11:42   18:46   33:11    36:16    42:09    45:52   54:29    57:02   59:28   62:38    65:04 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:58     2:47     5:12    1:45    7:04   14:25     3:05     5:53     3:43    8:37     2:33    2:26    3:10     2:26 
                                              74:09    75:26    85:27   90:01   93:30   96:09    97:05    97:47                                                    
                                               9:05     1:17    10:01    4:34    3:29    2:39     0:56     0:42                                                    
     6 Magnus Hedlund                97:49     4:35     6:50    11:40   14:05   19:08   29:57    33:49    39:37    47:10   53:38    58:37   60:30   62:59    65:34 
       OK Djerf                                4:35     2:15     4:50    2:25    5:03   10:49     3:52     5:48     7:33    6:28     4:59    1:53    2:29     2:35 
                                              72:28    73:34    82:10   86:02   89:05   96:13    97:09    97:49                                                    
                                               6:54     1:06     8:36    3:52    3:03    7:08     0:56     0:40                                                    
     7 Anders Pelander              111:27     2:07     4:02    10:26   12:22   20:35   37:24    40:40    47:46    51:09   61:02    64:28   67:06   70:46    74:53 
       OK Djerf                                2:07     1:55     6:24    1:56    8:13   16:49     3:16     7:06     3:23    9:53     3:26    2:38    3:40     4:07 
                                              84:42    86:03    97:04  101:52  105:27  109:34   110:39   111:27                                                    
                                               9:49     1:21    11:01    4:48    3:35    4:07     1:05     0:48                                                    
     8 Dan-Olof Turesson            115:41     8:31    10:16    14:38   16:23   23:14   38:42    42:30    48:06    52:53   69:49    72:46   75:05   77:50    80:21 
       Leksands OK                             8:31     1:45     4:22    1:45    6:51   15:28     3:48     5:36     4:47   16:56     2:57    2:19    2:45     2:31 
                                              89:41    90:51   102:10  106:42  110:36  114:00   115:01   115:41                                                    
                                               9:20     1:10    11:19    4:32    3:54    3:24     1:01     0:40                                                    

       Michael Wickström          Ej godk.     4:50     6:22    10:35   11:59   18:23   39:54    43:13    51:03    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       Arboga OK                               4:50     1:32     4:13    1:24    6:24   21:31     3:19     7:50                                                    
                                              -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    51:58    52:51                                                    
                                                                                                  0:55     0:53                                                    
       Henrik Nord                Ej godk.    16:09    17:52    22:46   25:25   32:12   45:47    49:10    55:10    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       KFUM Örebro OK                         16:09     1:43     4:54    2:39    6:47   13:35     3:23     6:00                                                    
                                              -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   -----    56:06    56:50                                                    
                                                                                                  0:56     0:44                                                    
       Jonas L Larsson            Ej godk.     2:23     4:49    10:07   12:25   20:23   33:16    36:42    43:03    46:59   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       Kristinehamns OK                        2:23     2:26     5:18    2:18    7:58   12:53     3:26     6:21     3:56                                           
                                              -----    -----    -----   -----   -----   53:01    54:43    55:58                                                    
                                                                                         6:02     1:42     1:15                                                    



H18  (2)                 5780 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(148)  4(187)  5(185)  6(169)   7(170)   8(167)   9(159) 10(158)  11(135) 12(133) 13(129)  14(138) 
                                            15(141)  16(200)        M                                                                                              

     1 Tom Korkeakoski               74:55     1:11     2:52     4:21    7:05    8:52   12:33    16:47    19:04    33:50   34:47    61:00   64:51   67:23    69:19 
       OK Milan                                1:11     1:41     1:29    2:44    1:47    3:41     4:14     2:17    14:46    0:57    26:13    3:51    2:32     1:56 
                                              71:01    74:25    74:55                                                                                              
                                               1:42     3:24     0:30                                                                                              
     2 Johan Strutz                  79:26     1:59     4:32     6:38   10:41   16:29   20:31    30:35    33:59    41:04   42:17    62:39   68:34   70:57    73:24 
       Eds SK                                  1:59     2:33     2:06    4:03    5:48    4:02    10:04     3:24     7:05    1:13    20:22    5:55    2:23     2:27 
                                              75:27    78:44    79:26                                                                                              
                                               2:03     3:17     0:42                                                                                              



H16  (5)                 5590 m                                         
                                             1(146)   2(147)   3(148)  4(186)  5(173)  6(171)   7(166)   8(168)   9(169) 10(132)  11(134) 12(135) 13(141)  14(142) 
                                            15(199)  16(200)        M                                                                                              

     1 Martin Regborn                37:41     2:13     2:46     3:45    5:53   11:14   11:56    15:33    16:13    18:31   25:57    28:03   29:44   33:47    34:57 
       Surahammars SOK                         2:13     0:33     0:59    2:08    5:21    0:42     3:37     0:40     2:18    7:26     2:06    1:41    4:03     1:10 
                                              36:16    37:05    37:41                                                                                              
                                               1:19     0:49     0:36                                                                                              
     2 Love Sintring                 47:43     2:44     3:50     5:37    7:17   14:39   15:34    20:08    21:19    23:24   32:35    34:54   37:29   43:11    44:26 
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:44     1:06     1:47    1:40    7:22    0:55     4:34     1:11     2:05    9:11     2:19    2:35    5:42     1:15 
                                              46:09    47:00    47:43                                                                                              
                                               1:43     0:51     0:43                                                                                              
     3 Adam Karlsson                 50:29     1:55     2:37     5:06    7:45   15:12   16:16    20:51    21:46    23:57   35:19    37:49   40:12   44:41    45:35 
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:55     0:42     2:29    2:39    7:27    1:04     4:35     0:55     2:11   11:22     2:30    2:23    4:29     0:54 
                                              48:57    49:50    50:29                                                                                              
                                               3:22     0:53     0:39                                                                                              
     4 Daniel Persson                55:08     2:17     3:02     6:14    8:24   17:06   18:41    23:31    24:48    27:18   37:13    39:56   42:26   50:04    51:14 
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:17     0:45     3:12    2:10    8:42    1:35     4:50     1:17     2:30    9:55     2:43    2:30    7:38     1:10 
                                              53:27    54:26    55:08                                                                                              
                                               2:13     0:59     0:42                                                                                              
     5 Mathias Johansson             59:16     2:28     4:10     8:52   10:27   18:13   19:13    23:57    24:52    27:01   38:59    43:38   47:28   54:52    56:02 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:28     1:42     4:42    1:35    7:46    1:00     4:44     0:55     2:09   11:58     4:39    3:50    7:24     1:10 
                                              57:38    58:39    59:16                                                                                              
                                               1:36     1:01     0:37                                                                                              



H14  (9)                 4310 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(163)  6(170)   7(164)   8(188)   9(142) 10(124)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Christer Garpenlund           33:45     2:23     5:00     7:00   11:15   12:56   17:12    21:37    26:18    29:44   31:52    33:05   33:45                  
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:23     2:37     2:00    4:15    1:41    4:16     4:25     4:41     3:26    2:08     1:13    0:40                  
     2 Sebastian Ekman               44:31     3:02     6:48     9:29   15:07   17:34   22:07    26:38    32:09    39:30   42:19    43:45   44:31                  
       Västvärmlands OK                        3:02     3:46     2:41    5:38    2:27    4:33     4:31     5:31     7:21    2:49     1:26    0:46                  
     3 Albin Olausson                47:56     3:13    10:59    13:09   20:12   22:18   27:08    31:52    36:00    43:12   45:57    47:15   47:56                  
       Askersunds OK                           3:13     7:46     2:10    7:03    2:06    4:50     4:44     4:08     7:12    2:45     1:18    0:41                  
     4 Patrik Svensson               52:50     3:02     6:35    10:34   17:10   19:54   25:22    32:33    39:10    45:09   50:38    52:06   52:50                  
       OK Djerf                                3:02     3:33     3:59    6:36    2:44    5:28     7:11     6:37     5:59    5:29     1:28    0:44                  
     5 Erik Nordahl                  61:06     5:31    11:19    13:59   20:13   23:01   28:07    33:00    38:55    54:27   58:56    60:25   61:06                  
       IFK Moras OK                            5:31     5:48     2:40    6:14    2:48    5:06     4:53     5:55    15:32    4:29     1:29    0:41                  
     6 Johan Alfredsson              61:56     3:35     7:11     9:48   19:03   21:26   27:56    33:37    49:58    56:43   59:47    61:08   61:56                  
       OK Tisaren                              3:35     3:36     2:37    9:15    2:23    6:30     5:41    16:21     6:45    3:04     1:21    0:48                  
     7 Erik Jansson                  71:15     3:06     7:16    10:45   21:55   24:00   28:26    35:38    50:40    61:07   68:02    70:37   71:15                  
       Garphyttans IF                          3:06     4:10     3:29   11:10    2:05    4:26     7:12    15:02    10:27    6:55     2:35    0:38                  
     8 Jonas Axin                    80:48     4:07    17:44    21:19   31:24   34:11   39:39    51:52    63:14    75:10   78:30    80:03   80:48                  
       Hagaby GoIF                             4:07    13:37     3:35   10:05    2:47    5:28    12:13    11:22    11:56    3:20     1:33    0:45                  

       Anton Hallor               Ej godk.     2:50     6:07     8:16   13:04   15:10   19:17    23:22    30:15    35:41   -----    38:43   39:34            37:45 
       OK Tisaren                              2:50     3:17     2:09    4:48    2:06    4:07     4:05     6:53     5:26             3:02    0:51             *100 



H12  (23)                3110 m                                         
                                             1(150)   2(151)   3(156)  4(157)  5(163)  6(164)   7(188)   8(143)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 Jonatan Aronsson              24:53     2:22     4:12     7:17   10:26   12:30   16:16    20:47    22:29    24:14   24:53                                   
       OK Tisaren                              2:22     1:50     3:05    3:09    2:04    3:46     4:31     1:42     1:45    0:39                                   
     2 Simon Andersson               29:08     2:31     4:12     7:22   11:16   13:51   18:23    24:05    26:04    28:20   29:08                                   
       OK Rodhen                               2:31     1:41     3:10    3:54    2:35    4:32     5:42     1:59     2:16    0:48                                   
     3 Erik Söderström               29:56     2:20     4:29     8:32   11:49   14:13   19:07    24:42    27:18    29:13   29:56                                   
       Sala OK                                 2:20     2:09     4:03    3:17    2:24    4:54     5:35     2:36     1:55    0:43                                   
     4 Oskar Persson                 31:00     4:06     8:20    12:38   15:23   17:58   22:21    26:51    28:32    30:16   31:00                                   
       Laxå OK                                 4:06     4:14     4:18    2:45    2:35    4:23     4:30     1:41     1:44    0:44                                   
     5 Gustav Ljungström             32:13     2:21     4:11     7:19   13:31   15:44   20:49    27:20    29:37    31:30   32:13                                   
       OK Djerf                                2:21     1:50     3:08    6:12    2:13    5:05     6:31     2:17     1:53    0:43                                   
     6 Hannes Welander               32:25     2:33     4:30     7:59   14:51   16:59   21:37    27:39    29:33    31:37   32:25                                   
       OK Djerf                                2:33     1:57     3:29    6:52    2:08    4:38     6:02     1:54     2:04    0:48                                   
     7 Erik Lindgren                 32:53     2:19     4:08     7:11   10:14   12:39   21:43    27:43    30:10    32:11   32:53                                   
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:19     1:49     3:03    3:03    2:25    9:04     6:00     2:27     2:01    0:42                                   
     8 Sebastian Niittymäki          33:22     4:37     6:23     9:42   14:05   16:31   22:38    29:11    30:58    32:39   33:22                                   
       Hällefors OK                            4:37     1:46     3:19    4:23    2:26    6:07     6:33     1:47     1:41    0:43                                   
     9 Martin Ericson                36:00     3:34     5:32     9:15   13:38   16:28   23:44    30:10    32:18    35:12   36:00                                   
       OK Djerf                                3:34     1:58     3:43    4:23    2:50    7:16     6:26     2:08     2:54    0:48                                   
    10 Herman Eriksson               36:04     3:22     6:02     9:21   12:16   15:02   23:04    30:40    33:14    35:22   36:04                                   
       Hagaby GoIF                             3:22     2:40     3:19    2:55    2:46    8:02     7:36     2:34     2:08    0:42                                   
    11 Johan Winther                 36:14     4:32     6:56    11:33   14:39   17:15   22:01    29:18    33:35    35:31   36:14                                   
       Västerbergslagens OL                    4:32     2:24     4:37    3:06    2:36    4:46     7:17     4:17     1:56    0:43                                   
    12 Markus Persson                41:38     2:58     6:52    11:07   15:44   20:56   27:52    35:46    38:16    40:48   41:38                                   
       Laxå OK                                 2:58     3:54     4:15    4:37    5:12    6:56     7:54     2:30     2:32    0:50                                   
    13 Martin Vidfelt                42:39     3:05     5:24     9:35   15:09   18:51   24:22    35:30    38:53    41:48   42:39                                   
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:05     2:19     4:11    5:34    3:42    5:31    11:08     3:23     2:55    0:51                                   
    14 Måns Widstrand                45:48     2:52     5:15    13:04   17:28   21:46   32:20    40:15    42:37    44:59   45:48                                   
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:52     2:23     7:49    4:24    4:18   10:34     7:55     2:22     2:22    0:49                                   
    15 Oskar Jensen                  47:33     2:59     5:29     9:18   12:34   15:19   20:39    41:29    44:20    46:54   47:33                                   
       Eds SK                                  2:59     2:30     3:49    3:16    2:45    5:20    20:50     2:51     2:34    0:39                                   
    16 Edvin Hultberg                49:47     3:46     7:04    11:38   17:21   22:05   29:10    42:31    45:31    48:57   49:47                                   
       Hagaby GoIF                             3:46     3:18     4:34    5:43    4:44    7:05    13:21     3:00     3:26    0:50                                   
    17 Martin Olsson                 51:03     6:32    10:05    16:02   21:47   26:11   32:59    42:27    46:45    50:18   51:03                                   
       OK Tyr                                  6:32     3:33     5:57    5:45    4:24    6:48     9:28     4:18     3:33    0:45                                   
    18 Martin Risberg                51:11     2:36     4:29     7:41   10:50   13:01   24:45    44:27    48:19    50:28   51:11            29:22                  
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:36     1:53     3:12    3:09    2:11   11:44    19:42     3:52     2:09    0:43             *186                  
    19 Kristoffer Holmström          54:04    14:23    21:10    24:22   27:13   29:53   36:27    48:10    51:16    53:16   54:04                                   
       Västerbergslagens OL                   14:23     6:47     3:12    2:51    2:40    6:34    11:43     3:06     2:00    0:48                                   
    20 Fredrik Regborn               58:09     4:47     7:53    12:58   21:33   26:07   37:36    48:22    53:03    57:17   58:09                                   
       Surahammars SOK                         4:47     3:06     5:05    8:35    4:34   11:29    10:46     4:41     4:14    0:52                                   
    21 Simon Rung                    60:02    11:33    15:18    22:42   29:04   34:01   42:41    52:41    55:41    59:07   60:02                                   
       KFUM Örebro OK                         11:33     3:45     7:24    6:22    4:57    8:40    10:00     3:00     3:26    0:55                                   
    22 Fahrim Shirinzade             63:11     4:23     9:53    22:37   27:02   32:24   41:33    51:53    58:58    62:26   63:11                                   
       OK Hedströmmen                          4:23     5:30    12:44    4:25    5:22    9:09    10:20     7:05     3:28    0:45                                   
    23 Emil Carlsson                 66:18     5:03     8:06    12:32   15:58   18:57   24:15    61:03    63:28    65:29   66:18                                   
       KFUM Örebro OK                          5:03     3:03     4:26    3:26    2:59    5:18    36:48     2:25     2:01    0:49                                   



H10  (14)                2760 m                                         
                                             1(149)   2(189)   3(194)  4(195)  5(115)  6(124)   7(200)        M                                                    

     1 Oskar Hidén                   23:08     1:41     4:29    10:39   12:28   15:44   21:01    22:21    23:08                                                    
       Hällefors OK                            1:41     2:48     6:10    1:49    3:16    5:17     1:20     0:47                                                    
     2 André Andersson               27:26     2:54     6:00    12:29   14:34   20:23   24:35    26:39    27:26                                                    
       Västerbergslagens OL                    2:54     3:06     6:29    2:05    5:49    4:12     2:04     0:47                                                    
     3 Jonas Gustafsson              28:28     2:28     4:36     9:45   11:43   14:53   26:16    27:48    28:28                                                    
       OK Kåre                                 2:28     2:08     5:09    1:58    3:10   11:23     1:32     0:40                                                    
     4 Kristoffer Jacobsson          28:58     3:06     6:21    13:43   18:11   22:07   25:18    28:13    28:58                                                    
       Eds SK                                  3:06     3:15     7:22    4:28    3:56    3:11     2:55     0:45                                                    
     5 Johan Eriksson                29:01     3:18     5:51    12:25   14:23   18:05   26:31    28:11    29:01                                                    
       Hällefors OK                            3:18     2:33     6:34    1:58    3:42    8:26     1:40     0:50                                                    
     6 Joel Vidfelt                  29:52     3:48     6:57    14:34   17:22   22:39   27:01    29:00    29:52                                                    
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:48     3:09     7:37    2:48    5:17    4:22     1:59     0:52                                                    
     7 Simon Gustafsson              29:56     4:05     6:54    13:54   16:15   21:30   26:04    29:05    29:56                                                    
       OK Kåre                                 4:05     2:49     7:00    2:21    5:15    4:34     3:01     0:51                                                    
     8 Albin Lager                   32:01     3:19     7:05    14:15   16:56   23:19   29:39    31:15    32:01                                                    
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:19     3:46     7:10    2:41    6:23    6:20     1:36     0:46                                                    
     9 Jonatan Risberg               33:17     2:57     6:40    13:59   16:37   24:36   30:18    32:26    33:17                                                    
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:57     3:43     7:19    2:38    7:59    5:42     2:08     0:51                                                    
    10 Olle Lindgren                 35:07     3:03     8:44    16:11   18:59   28:26   32:10    34:17    35:07                                                    
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:03     5:41     7:27    2:48    9:27    3:44     2:07     0:50                                                    
    11 Rikard Holmström              35:08     3:32     8:23    17:03   19:55   26:16   32:41    34:18    35:08                                                    
       Västerbergslagens OL                    3:32     4:51     8:40    2:52    6:21    6:25     1:37     0:50                                                    
    12 Jonny Trygg                   36:13     3:53     8:20    16:55   19:43   27:42   33:20    35:20    36:13                                                    
       Västerbergslagens OL                    3:53     4:27     8:35    2:48    7:59    5:38     2:00     0:53                                                    
    13 Andreas Windefelt             39:19     3:22     6:41    14:13   16:06   32:12   36:24    38:28    39:19                                                    
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:22     3:19     7:32    1:53   16:06    4:12     2:04     0:51                                                    
    14 Samuel Hörnell                47:31     5:04    10:14    21:34   25:16   37:43   42:52    46:14    47:31                                                    
       KFUM Örebro OK                          5:04     5:10    11:20    3:42   12:27    5:09     3:22     1:17                                                    



D75  (2)                 2870 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(169)  4(168)  5(170)  6(185)   7(139)   8(142)   9(199) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Märta Frykholm                59:56     4:06     8:27    15:48   21:23   24:40   40:44    47:19    53:00    56:40   58:42    59:56                          
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   4:06     4:21     7:21    5:35    3:17   16:04     6:35     5:41     3:40    2:02     1:14                          
     2 Gunborg Wåhlberg              64:38     3:10     8:08    15:47   20:14   24:02   46:53    53:18    57:39    60:55   62:57    64:38                          
       OK Kåre                                 3:10     4:58     7:39    4:27    3:48   22:51     6:25     4:21     3:16    2:02     1:41                          



D70  (6)                 3700 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(183)  4(170)  5(166)  6(185)   7(136)   8(127)   9(140) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Kerstin Johansson             45:50     1:59     4:35    10:42   15:16   18:57   27:12    34:28    37:32    41:01   44:55    45:50                          
       IFK Hedemora OK                         1:59     2:36     6:07    4:34    3:41    8:15     7:16     3:04     3:29    3:54     0:55                          
     2 Gun Helmersson                57:40     3:22     8:06    15:23   20:59   25:15   35:16    44:38    49:52    53:03   56:34    57:40                          
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:22     4:44     7:17    5:36    4:16   10:01     9:22     5:14     3:11    3:31     1:06                          
     3 Britta Daniels                63:32     2:28     7:29    14:42   20:08   24:16   32:02    45:45    55:25    58:57   62:29    63:32                          
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:28     5:01     7:13    5:26    4:08    7:46    13:43     9:40     3:32    3:32     1:03                          
     4 Dagny Andersson               65:42     3:06     7:18    15:01   20:32   25:02   33:28    52:51    55:53    60:53   64:35    65:42                          
       OK Tjärnen                              3:06     4:12     7:43    5:31    4:30    8:26    19:23     3:02     5:00    3:42     1:07                          
     5 Inga-Lisa Eriksson            70:41     2:46     8:17    16:56   23:10   27:48   37:01    51:15    55:57    63:41   69:30    70:41                          
       Hofors OK                               2:46     5:31     8:39    6:14    4:38    9:13    14:14     4:42     7:44    5:49     1:11                          

       Berit Sjökvist             Ej godk.     2:31     6:11    18:09   24:43   30:13   43:13    57:47    -----    -----   70:45    72:02                          
       OK Tisaren                              2:31     3:40    11:58    6:34    5:30   13:00    14:34                     12:58     1:17                          



D65  (5)                 3700 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(183)  4(170)  5(166)  6(185)   7(136)   8(127)   9(140) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Asta Sjöberg                  47:33     2:02     4:30    11:03   15:03   18:36   25:59    38:12    41:09    44:18   46:43    47:33                          
       Lindebygdens OK                         2:02     2:28     6:33    4:00    3:33    7:23    12:13     2:57     3:09    2:25     0:50                          
     2 Siv Hasselgrund               50:26     2:33     5:30    11:48   17:13   21:01   28:14    40:20    43:18    46:38   49:35    50:26                          
       Bjursås OK                              2:33     2:57     6:18    5:25    3:48    7:13    12:06     2:58     3:20    2:57     0:51                          
     3 Birgit Karlsson               69:49     3:05     8:21    17:49   24:38   29:58   39:09    49:51    53:26    63:44   68:37    69:49                          
       Mariestads FK                           3:05     5:16     9:28    6:49    5:20    9:11    10:42     3:35    10:18    4:53     1:12                          
     4 Gurli Back                    71:30     2:22     9:18    24:20   29:52   34:03   41:58    51:41    55:24    64:11   70:28    71:30                          
       Fagersta OK                             2:22     6:56    15:02    5:32    4:11    7:55     9:43     3:43     8:47    6:17     1:02                          
     5 Birgitta Ericsson             79:03    19:36    22:29    29:24   34:46   40:20   49:03    67:49    70:50    74:35   78:02    79:03                          
       Köping-Kolsva OK                       19:36     2:53     6:55    5:22    5:34    8:43    18:46     3:01     3:45    3:27     1:01                          



D60  (11)                4030 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(175)  4(176)  5(172)  6(167)   7(169)   8(184)   9(185) 10(140)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Pirkko Stenerhag              48:04     1:56     4:51    20:31   21:41   25:34   31:15    35:48    38:04    39:08   44:04    47:14   48:04                  
       Västerbergslagens OL                    1:56     2:55    15:40    1:10    3:53    5:41     4:33     2:16     1:04    4:56     3:10    0:50                  
     2 Elisabet Eriksson             52:16     2:20     5:09    21:48   23:00   26:37   33:45    38:41    42:25    43:36   48:09    51:22   52:16                  
       OK Alferna                              2:20     2:49    16:39    1:12    3:37    7:08     4:56     3:44     1:11    4:33     3:13    0:54                  
     3 Ester Martinsson              56:10     3:16     6:33    24:41   26:16   30:25   37:52    42:36    46:00    47:12   52:01    55:15   56:10                  
       Rörbäcksnäs IS                          3:16     3:17    18:08    1:35    4:09    7:27     4:44     3:24     1:12    4:49     3:14    0:55                  
     4 Britt-Marie Eklöf             56:30     2:39     5:59    21:50   23:03   26:51   34:38    39:32    41:39    42:35   51:43    55:36   56:30                  
       OK Milan                                2:39     3:20    15:51    1:13    3:48    7:47     4:54     2:07     0:56    9:08     3:53    0:54                  
     5 Irma Bjärud                   58:46     3:30     7:21    26:48   28:10   33:12   40:03    44:52    47:56    49:17   54:30    57:47   58:46                  
       Västerbergslagens OL                    3:30     3:51    19:27    1:22    5:02    6:51     4:49     3:04     1:21    5:13     3:17    0:59                  
     6 Eleonor Grönvall              60:19     3:46     7:00    26:13   27:51   32:38   40:32    46:47    49:17    50:30   55:44    59:09   60:19                  
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:46     3:14    19:13    1:38    4:47    7:54     6:15     2:30     1:13    5:14     3:25    1:10                  
     7 Birgitta Arlebo               61:00     1:52     5:08    21:24   22:38   26:20   32:01    43:29    45:22    46:15   55:39    60:01   61:00                  
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:52     3:16    16:16    1:14    3:42    5:41    11:28     1:53     0:53    9:24     4:22    0:59                  
     8 Monica Törnkvist              61:34     2:47     6:33    27:19   28:51   33:04   39:33    46:36    50:18    51:21   57:24    60:37   61:34                  
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        2:47     3:46    20:46    1:32    4:13    6:29     7:03     3:42     1:03    6:03     3:13    0:57                  
     9 Inger Lundh                   62:23     3:01     6:19    30:00   32:02   37:16   43:42    48:21    52:42    53:42   58:21    61:29   62:23                  
       OK Norden                               3:01     3:18    23:41    2:02    5:14    6:26     4:39     4:21     1:00    4:39     3:08    0:54                  
    10 Gunborg Westin                62:30     2:08     7:55    27:09   28:25   32:18   40:43    45:39    47:37    48:31   57:47    61:37   62:30            16:51 
       Leksands OK                             2:08     5:47    19:14    1:16    3:53    8:25     4:56     1:58     0:54    9:16     3:50    0:53             *167 
                                              59:57                                                                                                                
                                               *199                                                                                                                
    11 Evy Ekström                   71:56     6:55    10:22    34:23   36:06   42:21   49:44    56:50    60:39    61:52   66:50    70:53   71:56                  
       OK Alferna                              6:55     3:27    24:01    1:43    6:15    7:23     7:06     3:49     1:13    4:58     4:03    1:03                  



D55  (4)                 4030 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(175)  4(176)  5(172)  6(167)   7(169)   8(184)   9(185) 10(140)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Lena Jansson                  40:21     4:55     7:02    18:19   19:20   22:09   26:38    30:10    32:04    33:00   37:18    39:33   40:21                  
       Arboga OK                               4:55     2:07    11:17    1:01    2:49    4:29     3:32     1:54     0:56    4:18     2:15    0:48                  
     2 Maud Sundén                   43:38     1:42     5:06    17:55   19:02   22:39   28:39    32:35    34:29    35:19   39:38    42:47   43:38                  
       OK Järnbärarna                          1:42     3:24    12:49    1:07    3:37    6:00     3:56     1:54     0:50    4:19     3:09    0:51                  
     3 Eva Björkman                  53:45     2:12     4:57    21:08   22:42   27:04   33:24    38:23    41:20    42:59   48:50    52:37   53:45                  
       OK Tyr                                  2:12     2:45    16:11    1:34    4:22    6:20     4:59     2:57     1:39    5:51     3:47    1:08                  
     4 Ingeborg Torris               76:12     8:02    14:37    40:31   41:46   45:47   53:23    58:19    61:08    62:05   67:40    75:06   76:12                  
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  8:02     6:35    25:54    1:15    4:01    7:36     4:56     2:49     0:57    5:35     7:26    1:06                  



D55 MOTION  (1)          3830 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(163)  6(170)   7(164)   8(188)   9(143) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Ing-Marie Hugosson            69:23     6:07    11:22    15:24   28:11   32:07   41:04    50:39    61:46    64:57   68:27    69:23                          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          6:07     5:15     4:02   12:47    3:56    8:57     9:35    11:07     3:11    3:30     0:56                          



D50  (9)                 4700 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(175)   3(176)  4(172)  5(167)  6(169)   7(183)   8(185)   9(137) 10(136)  11(140) 12(200)       M          

     1 Ann-Britt Göransson           49:14     1:42    19:30    20:32   23:32   28:04   31:37    33:03    34:47    39:42   42:00    46:17   48:27   49:14          
       Almby IK                                1:42    17:48     1:02    3:00    4:32    3:33     1:26     1:44     4:55    2:18     4:17    2:10    0:47          
     2 Britt Fredriksson             55:06     4:17    17:58    19:01   22:15   27:19   31:25    32:56    34:49    43:14   45:49    51:31   54:07   55:06          
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:17    13:41     1:03    3:14    5:04    4:06     1:31     1:53     8:25    2:35     5:42    2:36    0:59          
     3 Elisabeth Jonsson             55:57     1:56    20:08    21:10   24:23   29:18   33:59    38:50    40:41    45:36   48:16    52:38   55:09   55:57          
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  1:56    18:12     1:02    3:13    4:55    4:41     4:51     1:51     4:55    2:40     4:22    2:31    0:48          
     4 Britt Sjögren                 59:05     2:12    16:01    17:08   20:17   25:11   29:17    30:52    32:51    48:43   50:58    56:07   58:21   59:05          
       Kristinehamns OK                        2:12    13:49     1:07    3:09    4:54    4:06     1:35     1:59    15:52    2:15     5:09    2:14    0:44          
     5 Agneta Hasselkvist            59:37     1:56    21:57    23:35   27:01   32:11   36:53    38:35    41:12    48:25   51:24    55:40   58:36   59:37          
       OK Milan                                1:56    20:01     1:38    3:26    5:10    4:42     1:42     2:37     7:13    2:59     4:16    2:56    1:01          
     6 Inger Hagelberg               60:56     2:26    18:47    19:56   23:34   29:20   33:44    35:28    38:54    45:28   47:39    57:16   59:58   60:56          
       Åmåls OK                                2:26    16:21     1:09    3:38    5:46    4:24     1:44     3:26     6:34    2:11     9:37    2:42    0:58          
     7 Gunnel Gillenäs               61:02     2:21    21:34    23:05   27:16   33:25   38:37    40:32    42:53    48:41   51:39    56:42   59:57   61:02          
       Kristinehamns OK                        2:21    19:13     1:31    4:11    6:09    5:12     1:55     2:21     5:48    2:58     5:03    3:15    1:05          
     8 Eva Blomgren                  62:03     5:52    20:42    21:48   25:03   30:11   34:02    36:57    39:06    48:53   51:23    58:09   61:06   62:03          
       Hagaby GoIF                             5:52    14:50     1:06    3:15    5:08    3:51     2:55     2:09     9:47    2:30     6:46    2:57    0:57          
     9 Gunnel Axin                   67:27     1:55    16:51    17:51   20:56   26:51   30:29    36:02    40:36    51:18   53:47    63:36   66:31   67:27          
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:55    14:56     1:00    3:05    5:55    3:38     5:33     4:34    10:42    2:29     9:49    2:55    0:56          



D45  (7)                 5190 m                                         
                                             1(175)   2(176)   3(173)  4(167)  5(165)  6(184)   7(182)   8(135)   9(134) 10(127)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Lena Jansson                  51:24    13:29    14:30    17:21   22:06   24:37   30:10    31:45    39:36    42:05   47:24    50:36   51:24                  
       Garphyttans IF                         13:29     1:01     2:51    4:45    2:31    5:33     1:35     7:51     2:29    5:19     3:12    0:48                  
     2 Lena Larsson                  57:26    13:10    14:56    17:47   23:04   25:28   34:42    36:52    45:05    48:03   53:26    56:39   57:26                  
       Sala OK                                13:10     1:46     2:51    5:17    2:24    9:14     2:10     8:13     2:58    5:23     3:13    0:47                  
     3 Birgitta Gustafsson           60:30    17:05    18:08    21:14   27:46   30:24   34:35    36:23    48:21    51:30   56:49    59:41   60:30                  
       Hagaby GoIF                            17:05     1:03     3:06    6:32    2:38    4:11     1:48    11:58     3:09    5:19     2:52    0:49                  
     4 Ewa-Liz Hedström-Säll         60:44    17:45    18:48    22:05   28:06   31:25   35:43    37:32    47:10    50:14   57:00    59:57   60:44                  
       OK Alferna                             17:45     1:03     3:17    6:01    3:19    4:18     1:49     9:38     3:04    6:46     2:57    0:47                  
     5 Lena Gustafsson               68:04    20:41    21:51    25:41   32:48   35:47   39:36    41:21    52:33    56:51   63:23    67:00   68:04                  
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                 20:41     1:10     3:50    7:07    2:59    3:49     1:45    11:12     4:18    6:32     3:37    1:04                  
     6 Sofie Nylander                77:58    21:10    22:36    27:01   33:28   39:04   43:42    46:23    56:44    66:07   73:05    77:11   77:58                  
       OK Kåre                                21:10     1:26     4:25    6:27    5:36    4:38     2:41    10:21     9:23    6:58     4:06    0:47                  

       Anne-Marie Ericsson        Ej godk.    16:38    17:44    20:45   27:10   30:01   35:16    37:27    -----    -----   -----    -----   75:25                  
       Kristinehamns OK                       16:38     1:06     3:01    6:25    2:51    5:15     2:11                                      37:58                  



D45 MOTION  (6)          3830 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(163)  6(170)   7(164)   8(188)   9(143) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Margaretha Pepa               56:39     4:47    10:03    14:21   21:44   25:03   32:49    40:27    49:55    52:40   55:33    56:39                          
       Hagaby GoIF                             4:47     5:16     4:18    7:23    3:19    7:46     7:38     9:28     2:45    2:53     1:06                          
     2 Christina Englöf              68:23     4:59    12:04    16:32   31:58   35:18   43:44    52:26    60:24    63:57   67:23    68:23                          
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        4:59     7:05     4:28   15:26    3:20    8:26     8:42     7:58     3:33    3:26     1:00                          
     3 Yvonne Galborgen              69:12     4:57    10:37    14:07   22:22   26:43   35:51    45:50    61:13    64:25   68:04    69:12                          
       Eds SK                                  4:57     5:40     3:30    8:15    4:21    9:08     9:59    15:23     3:12    3:39     1:08                          
     4 Hanne Jensen                  76:41     5:15     9:54    13:48   29:47   37:46   45:15    56:30    68:48    72:54   75:36    76:41                          
       Eds SK                                  5:15     4:39     3:54   15:59    7:59    7:29    11:15    12:18     4:06    2:42     1:05                          
     5 Barbro Ljungberg              81:32     5:27    11:34    16:18   27:30   31:50   40:41    49:14    73:11    76:12   80:20    81:32                          
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  5:27     6:07     4:44   11:12    4:20    8:51     8:33    23:57     3:01    4:08     1:12                          
     6 Karin Strutz                 137:34     8:46    39:22    45:00   56:48   66:54   87:36   111:47   125:50   130:31  135:23   137:34                          
       Eds SK                                  8:46    30:36     5:38   11:48   10:06   20:42    24:11    14:03     4:41    4:52     2:11                          



D40  (9)                 5780 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(148)  4(187)  5(185)  6(169)   7(170)   8(167)   9(159) 10(158)  11(135) 12(133) 13(129)  14(138) 
                                            15(141)  16(200)        M                                                                                              

     1 Torun Pahlm                   57:12     1:28     3:32     5:18    8:06   10:18   13:05    17:01    19:36    26:04   26:58    43:15   47:38   49:30    51:26 
       Garphyttans IF                          1:28     2:04     1:46    2:48    2:12    2:47     3:56     2:35     6:28    0:54    16:17    4:23    1:52     1:56 
                                              53:02    56:18    57:12                                                                                              
                                               1:36     3:16     0:54                                                                                              
     2 Helena Pepa                   57:52     1:48     3:56     6:01    9:02   11:26   13:54    17:08    19:36    25:28   26:48    43:08   48:11   50:23    52:21 
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:48     2:08     2:05    3:01    2:24    2:28     3:14     2:28     5:52    1:20    16:20    5:03    2:12     1:58 
                                              53:57    57:04    57:52                                                                                              
                                               1:36     3:07     0:48                                                                                              
     3 Anneli Carlsson               62:46     1:37     3:43     5:52    9:12   13:25   17:18    20:43    23:17    29:46   31:59    48:40   53:41   55:37    57:28 
       FK Finn                                 1:37     2:06     2:09    3:20    4:13    3:53     3:25     2:34     6:29    2:13    16:41    5:01    1:56     1:51 
                                              59:09    61:58    62:46                                                                                              
                                               1:41     2:49     0:48                                                                                              
     4 Mia Gustafsson                64:34     1:47     4:48     7:27   10:59   13:20   16:43    20:17    22:49    29:08   30:25    49:20   54:08   56:01    58:31 
       OK Kåre                                 1:47     3:01     2:39    3:32    2:21    3:23     3:34     2:32     6:19    1:17    18:55    4:48    1:53     2:30 
                                              60:37    63:48    64:34                                                                                              
                                               2:06     3:11     0:46                                                                                              
     5 Ing-Marie Lindahl             87:54     5:23     7:44    10:14   19:10   22:43   26:29    31:06    33:58    41:16   46:17    66:50   74:25   77:00    79:33 
       OK Milan                                5:23     2:21     2:30    8:56    3:33    3:46     4:37     2:52     7:18    5:01    20:33    7:35    2:35     2:33 
                                              82:02    87:00    87:54                                                                                              
                                               2:29     4:58     0:54                                                                                              
     6 Catrine Karlsson              89:03     5:13     7:55    10:38   15:46   19:38   23:34    28:29    32:00    43:40   45:29    68:27   74:50   77:25    80:47 
       Hagaby GoIF                             5:13     2:42     2:43    5:08    3:52    3:56     4:55     3:31    11:40    1:49    22:58    6:23    2:35     3:22 
                                              83:28    88:06    89:03                                                                                              
                                               2:41     4:38     0:57                                                                                              
     7 Eva Myrin                    104:24     3:09     6:51    11:17   18:48   23:09   27:49    36:56    41:10    55:08   57:24    80:12   88:30   91:24    95:04 
       Västerås SOK                            3:09     3:42     4:26    7:31    4:21    4:40     9:07     4:14    13:58    2:16    22:48    8:18    2:54     3:40 
                                              98:21   103:30   104:24                                                                                              
                                               3:17     5:09     0:54                                                                                              

       Pernilla Axberg Karlso     Ej godk.     2:29     4:49    15:27   19:51   -----   -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       Laxå OK                                 2:29     2:20    10:38    4:24                                                                                      
                                              26:36    31:33    32:38                                                                                              
                                               6:45     4:57     1:05                                                                                              
       Åsa Carlsson               Ej godk.     2:02     5:29    19:51   24:49   27:08   29:35    51:27    54:09    68:57   71:14    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       Laxå OK                                 2:02     3:27    14:22    4:58    2:19    2:27    21:52     2:42    14:48    2:17                                   
                                              -----    -----   102:51                                                                                              
                                                                31:37                                                                                              



D35 MOTION  (4)          5080 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(176)  6(174)   7(170)   8(164)   9(188) 10(142)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Cecilia Mogren                78:12     5:15    12:38    15:50   28:50   43:54   45:37    51:51    59:52    66:47   74:59    77:22   78:12                  
       IFK Moras OK                            5:15     7:23     3:12   13:00   15:04    1:43     6:14     8:01     6:55    8:12     2:23    0:50                  
     2 Ulrica Vidfelt                91:22     4:45     9:53    13:36   24:28   47:41   50:05    57:59    67:32    77:23   85:35    90:29   91:22                  
       Lindebygdens OK                         4:45     5:08     3:43   10:52   23:13    2:24     7:54     9:33     9:51    8:12     4:54    0:53                  
     3 Lena Hagström                 93:01     4:05     9:21    12:50   25:19   46:03   47:40    58:45    67:41    75:30   88:43    91:59   93:01                  
       Garphyttans IF                          4:05     5:16     3:29   12:29   20:44    1:37    11:05     8:56     7:49   13:13     3:16    1:02                  

       Anette Klockar             Ej godk.     5:07    11:23    15:33   26:35   48:36   49:54    57:25    64:41    -----   -----    94:28   95:39                  
       IFK Moras OK                            5:07     6:16     4:10   11:02   22:01    1:18     7:31     7:16                     29:47    1:11                  



D21  (8)                 7110 m                                         
                                             1(181)   2(175)   3(176)  4(173)  5(168)  6(169)   7(135)   8(134)   9(128) 10(100)  11(141) 12(185) 13(148)  14(146) 
                                            15(187)  16(199)  17(200)       M                                                                                      

     1 Malin Wiklund                 64:31     6:31    13:55    14:49   17:52   22:47   25:09    34:13    36:51    41:43   44:20    47:37   51:00   54:04    55:55 
       Almby IK                                6:31     7:24     0:54    3:03    4:55    2:22     9:04     2:38     4:52    2:37     3:17    3:23    3:04     1:51 
                                              59:50    62:38    63:44   64:31                                                                                      
                                               3:55     2:48     1:06    0:47                                                                                      
     2 Marika Hagelberg              68:44     7:22    14:32    15:23   17:44   22:43   25:06    35:35    38:04    42:37   45:49    50:03   54:32   57:31    59:34 
       OK Kåre                                 7:22     7:10     0:51    2:21    4:59    2:23    10:29     2:29     4:33    3:12     4:14    4:29    2:59     2:03 
                                              63:59    66:56    67:59   68:44                                                                                      
                                               4:25     2:57     1:03    0:45                                                                                      
     3 Linn Robertsson               71:14     7:01    15:09    16:04   18:46   24:00   26:44    39:30    42:10    47:00   50:01    53:21   57:07   60:08    62:09 
       Almby IK                                7:01     8:08     0:55    2:42    5:14    2:44    12:46     2:40     4:50    3:01     3:20    3:46    3:01     2:01 
                                              65:37    69:30    70:29   71:14                                                                                      
                                               3:28     3:53     0:59    0:45                                                                                      
     4 Erika Eriksson                71:20     6:56    14:43    15:47   18:37   24:02   26:44    37:54    41:28    46:13   49:11    52:27   56:49   60:25    62:29 
       Skattkärrs IF                           6:56     7:47     1:04    2:50    5:25    2:42    11:10     3:34     4:45    2:58     3:16    4:22    3:36     2:04 
                                              66:29    69:29    70:31   71:20                                                                                      
                                               4:00     3:00     1:02    0:49                                                                                      
     5 Åsa Pettersson                83:17     6:12    14:12    15:16   18:02   24:19   26:49    37:09    39:55    47:16   50:25    54:27   69:13   72:13    74:12 
       IK Vikings OK                           6:12     8:00     1:04    2:46    6:17    2:30    10:20     2:46     7:21    3:09     4:02   14:46    3:00     1:59 
                                              77:43    81:31    82:33   83:17                                                                                      
                                               3:31     3:48     1:02    0:44                                                                                      
     6 Susanne Hedlund               90:42     9:11    17:58    18:53   23:04   28:34   31:25    50:27    53:02    60:35   63:30    72:35   76:45   79:43    81:47 
       OK Kåre                                 9:11     8:47     0:55    4:11    5:30    2:51    19:02     2:35     7:33    2:55     9:05    4:10    2:58     2:04 
                                              86:27    89:01    90:02   90:42                                                                                      
                                               4:40     2:34     1:01    0:40                                                                                      
     7 Carina Regborn               101:38    13:02    24:44    25:54   29:06   36:42   39:59    55:04    58:23    65:58   69:52    75:22   81:23   85:03    87:34 
       Surahammars SOK                        13:02    11:42     1:10    3:12    7:36    3:17    15:05     3:19     7:35    3:54     5:30    6:01    3:40     2:31 
                                              94:44    99:01   100:41  101:38                                                                                      
                                               7:10     4:17     1:40    0:57                                                                                      

       Kristin Jakobsson          Ej godk.     7:57    16:16    17:41   19:56   24:52   29:37    39:11    41:17    45:32   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          7:57     8:19     1:25    2:15    4:56    4:45     9:34     2:06     4:15                                           
                                              -----    -----    49:46   50:37                                                                                      
                                                                 4:14    0:51                                                                                      



D21 MOTION  (5)          5080 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(176)  6(174)   7(170)   8(164)   9(188) 10(142)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Lisa Dömstedt-Dahlén          77:40     4:22     8:49    12:32   19:28   39:31   40:59    48:33    56:31    64:22   73:52    76:52   77:40                  
       OK Letstigen                            4:22     4:27     3:43    6:56   20:03    1:28     7:34     7:58     7:51    9:30     3:00    0:48                  
     2 Susanne Svahn                 79:02     4:43     9:24    12:47   20:32   40:17   41:52    50:23    58:35    66:21   75:20    78:12   79:02                  
       KFUM Örebro OK                          4:43     4:41     3:23    7:45   19:45    1:35     8:31     8:12     7:46    8:59     2:52    0:50                  
     3 Linda Lännenmäki              87:24     5:50    10:40    14:54   24:24   42:28   44:14    54:04    63:20    72:46   82:27    86:23   87:24                  
       KFUM Örebro OK                          5:50     4:50     4:14    9:30   18:04    1:46     9:50     9:16     9:26    9:41     3:56    1:01                  
     4 Sara Kallander                89:54     5:02    10:31    16:45   26:07   51:58   53:24    59:43    67:40    74:44   86:04    89:07   89:54                  
       KFUM Örebro OK                          5:02     5:29     6:14    9:22   25:51    1:26     6:19     7:57     7:04   11:20     3:03    0:47                  
     5 Kattis Sjunnesson             95:57     4:05     8:42    28:02   37:11   57:24   59:04    66:09    72:50    83:38   92:36    95:09   95:57                  
       KFUM Örebro OK                          4:05     4:37    19:20    9:09   20:13    1:40     7:05     6:41    10:48    8:58     2:33    0:48                  



D20  (2)                 5590 m                                         
                                             1(146)   2(147)   3(148)  4(186)  5(173)  6(171)   7(166)   8(168)   9(169) 10(132)  11(134) 12(135) 13(141)  14(142) 
                                            15(199)  16(200)        M                                                                                              

     1 Teresé Korkeakoski            61:36     3:39     4:55     6:56    9:36   20:17   22:17    27:34    28:55    31:26   43:59    46:12   49:10   56:22    57:52 
       OK Milan                                3:39     1:16     2:01    2:40   10:41    2:00     5:17     1:21     2:31   12:33     2:13    2:58    7:12     1:30 
                                              59:48    60:56    61:36                                                                                              
                                               1:56     1:08     0:40                                                                                              

       Jonna Pahlm                Ej godk.     3:54     5:03     7:02   14:19   30:16   34:13    45:14    46:48    52:07   -----    -----   -----   -----    ----- 
       Garphyttans IF                          3:54     1:09     1:59    7:17   15:57    3:57    11:01     1:34     5:19                                           
                                              -----    -----                                                                                                       
                                                                                                                                                                   



D16  (11)                4700 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(175)   3(176)  4(172)  5(167)  6(169)   7(183)   8(185)   9(137) 10(136)  11(140) 12(200)       M          

     1 Maria Westher                 40:26     1:45    14:06    14:55   17:22   21:11   24:15    25:26    26:50    31:57   33:40    38:08   39:49   40:26          
       OK Djerf                                1:45    12:21     0:49    2:27    3:49    3:04     1:11     1:24     5:07    1:43     4:28    1:41    0:37          
     2 Hanna Johansson               45:06     1:27    14:40    15:51   18:30   23:19   26:31    28:06    29:59    35:48   38:14    42:15   44:23   45:06          
       Skattkärrs IF                           1:27    13:13     1:11    2:39    4:49    3:12     1:35     1:53     5:49    2:26     4:01    2:08    0:43          
     3 Lovisa Persson                46:51     1:17    15:17    16:27   19:40   24:49   29:33    30:57    32:41    37:24   39:54    44:00   46:10   46:51          
       Laxå OK                                 1:17    14:00     1:10    3:13    5:09    4:44     1:24     1:44     4:43    2:30     4:06    2:10    0:41          
     4 Lovisa Larsson                49:37     2:01    15:42    16:38   19:36   24:18   27:51    29:05    30:35    36:02   38:04    46:54   48:56   49:37          
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:01    13:41     0:56    2:58    4:42    3:33     1:14     1:30     5:27    2:02     8:50    2:02    0:41          
     5 Anna Brodin                   50:02     5:04    18:10    19:00   22:04   28:42   31:56    33:01    34:40    40:07   42:05    47:00   49:15   50:02          
       OK Djerf                                5:04    13:06     0:50    3:04    6:38    3:14     1:05     1:39     5:27    1:58     4:55    2:15    0:47          
     6 Maria Bois                    53:57     7:12    20:32    21:37   25:47   30:35   34:09    35:29    37:07    44:01   45:53    51:08   53:18   53:57          
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  7:12    13:20     1:05    4:10    4:48    3:34     1:20     1:38     6:54    1:52     5:15    2:10    0:39          
     7 Marika Lindahl                55:30     1:46    17:28    18:41   22:09   28:04   32:25    34:18    36:23    42:26   47:03    52:03   54:39   55:30          
       OK Milan                                1:46    15:42     1:13    3:28    5:55    4:21     1:53     2:05     6:03    4:37     5:00    2:36    0:51          
     8 Johanna Mikkelä               59:39     1:47    13:46    14:41   19:18   23:29   29:29    30:49    32:59    37:51   39:52    57:00   59:04   59:39          
       OK Hedströmmen                          1:47    11:59     0:55    4:37    4:11    6:00     1:20     2:10     4:52    2:01    17:08    2:04    0:35          
     9 Lovisa Falk                   61:47     2:47    15:57    16:51   21:13   25:33   31:46    33:05    34:48    39:55   41:56    58:57   61:02   61:47          
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:47    13:10     0:54    4:22    4:20    6:13     1:19     1:43     5:07    2:01    17:01    2:05    0:45          
    10 Wictoria Nilsson              64:04     2:03    18:31    19:24   22:36   27:44   32:27    34:03    36:57    41:58   44:05    60:59   63:14   64:04          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:03    16:28     0:53    3:12    5:08    4:43     1:36     2:54     5:01    2:07    16:54    2:15    0:50          
    11 Malin Pettersson              70:12     2:00    24:04    24:53   29:10   33:30   39:49    41:10    43:00    48:01   50:00    67:04   69:23   70:12          
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:00    22:04     0:49    4:17    4:20    6:19     1:21     1:50     5:01    1:59    17:04    2:19    0:49          



D14  (10)                3830 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(163)  6(170)   7(164)   8(188)   9(143) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Linnea Backman                35:16     3:00     6:28     9:09   14:13   16:33   20:45    25:40    30:58    32:41   34:39    35:16                          
       Västerbergslagens OL                    3:00     3:28     2:41    5:04    2:20    4:12     4:55     5:18     1:43    1:58     0:37                          
     2 Sandra Boman                  36:20     2:57     6:16     8:56   14:31   16:43   21:56    26:45    32:23    33:58   35:44    36:20                          
       Deje SF                                 2:57     3:19     2:40    5:35    2:12    5:13     4:49     5:38     1:35    1:46     0:36                          
     3 Karin E. Gustafsson           38:34     3:11     7:36    10:10   16:13   18:42   23:33    28:30    33:50    35:33   37:49    38:34                          
       Hagaby GoIF                             3:11     4:25     2:34    6:03    2:29    4:51     4:57     5:20     1:43    2:16     0:45                          
     4 Maria Karlsson                42:36     8:23    12:13    15:01   20:41   22:55   28:02    32:52    38:26    40:04   41:51    42:36                          
       Laxå OK                                 8:23     3:50     2:48    5:40    2:14    5:07     4:50     5:34     1:38    1:47     0:45                          
     5 Klara Larslin                 46:25     3:33     7:07    10:15   16:24   19:24   24:45    35:06    40:55    43:13   45:40    46:25                          
       OK Djerf                                3:33     3:34     3:08    6:09    3:00    5:21    10:21     5:49     2:18    2:27     0:45                          
     6 Louise Gustavsson             46:33     4:04     8:11    11:10   17:57   22:00   28:05    35:42    41:34    43:39   45:51    46:33                          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          4:04     4:07     2:59    6:47    4:03    6:05     7:37     5:52     2:05    2:12     0:42                          
     7 Linnea Holmqvist              46:43     4:08     8:24    11:02   20:35   22:57   28:08    33:16    40:46    43:49   45:52    46:43                          
       Hagaby GoIF                             4:08     4:16     2:38    9:33    2:22    5:11     5:08     7:30     3:03    2:03     0:51                          
     8 Frida Fjellström              49:20     4:50     8:44    12:05   18:21   20:58   26:58    33:35    43:51    46:51   48:42    49:20                          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          4:50     3:54     3:21    6:16    2:37    6:00     6:37    10:16     3:00    1:51     0:38                          
     9 Sofie Karlsson                59:15     3:36    15:21    18:36   28:01   31:19   39:30    46:45    53:48    56:15   58:26    59:15                          
       OK Djerf                                3:36    11:45     3:15    9:25    3:18    8:11     7:15     7:03     2:27    2:11     0:49                          
    10 Veronica Ljungström           61:20     4:29     8:09    18:10   28:59   31:40   41:56    50:44    56:37    58:42   60:37    61:20                          
       OK Djerf                                4:29     3:40    10:01   10:49    2:41   10:16     8:48     5:53     2:05    1:55     0:43                          



D12  (8)                 3110 m                                         
                                             1(150)   2(151)   3(156)  4(157)  5(163)  6(164)   7(188)   8(143)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 Josefine Wallenhammar         29:26     5:00     6:50     9:42   12:28   14:32   18:44    24:15    26:32    28:41   29:26                                   
       Hagaby GoIF                             5:00     1:50     2:52    2:46    2:04    4:12     5:31     2:17     2:09    0:45                                   
     2 Frida Karlsson                32:31     2:45     5:15     8:54   12:29   15:06   20:42    27:16    29:29    31:40   32:31                                   
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:45     2:30     3:39    3:35    2:37    5:36     6:34     2:13     2:11    0:51                                   
     3 Eva Gustafsson                32:51     2:51     4:43     8:17   14:50   17:02   22:30    28:10    30:03    32:04   32:51                                   
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:51     1:52     3:34    6:33    2:12    5:28     5:40     1:53     2:01    0:47                                   
     4 Maria Andersson               33:54     2:57     5:26     9:08   12:13   15:12   21:29    28:42    31:07    33:09   33:54                                   
       Västerbergslagens OL                    2:57     2:29     3:42    3:05    2:59    6:17     7:13     2:25     2:02    0:45                                   
     5 Hanna Gustafsson              37:33     2:51     5:01     8:30   12:54   18:11   23:16    29:49    34:21    36:51   37:33                                   
       OK Kåre                                 2:51     2:10     3:29    4:24    5:17    5:05     6:33     4:32     2:30    0:42                                   
     6 Louise Winqvist               41:24     5:40     8:26    12:20   15:54   18:47   25:28    33:58    38:30    40:41   41:24                                   
       OK Djerf                                5:40     2:46     3:54    3:34    2:53    6:41     8:30     4:32     2:11    0:43                                   
     7 Jessica Korkeakoski           49:09     4:45     7:38    13:16   19:01   22:13   31:09    41:44    45:39    48:20   49:09                                   
       OK Milan                                4:45     2:53     5:38    5:45    3:12    8:56    10:35     3:55     2:41    0:49                                   
     8 Nina Hallor                   67:51    23:32    26:18    31:06   36:06   40:24   50:35    60:32    63:50    67:03   67:51                                   
       OK Tisaren                             23:32     2:46     4:48    5:00    4:18   10:11     9:57     3:18     3:13    0:48                                   



D10  (5)                 2760 m                                         
                                             1(149)   2(189)   3(194)  4(195)  5(115)  6(124)   7(200)        M                                                    

     1 Maria Gustafsson              22:17     3:09     6:10    11:58   13:40   16:39   19:52    21:31    22:17                                                    
       Hagaby GoIF                             3:09     3:01     5:48    1:42    2:59    3:13     1:39     0:46                                                    
     2 Elin Lindberg                 26:09     3:01     6:23    12:47   14:52   19:36   23:46    25:24    26:09                                                    
       OK Djerf                                3:01     3:22     6:24    2:05    4:44    4:10     1:38     0:45                                                    
     3 Evelina Nordahl               29:10     3:28     9:16    16:04   17:50   22:33   26:45    28:21    29:10                                                    
       IFK Moras OK                            3:28     5:48     6:48    1:46    4:43    4:12     1:36     0:49                                                    
     4 Ebba Ekman                    32:15     3:37     9:44    17:38   20:04   24:20   29:42    31:24    32:15                                                    
       Västvärmlands OK                        3:37     6:07     7:54    2:26    4:16    5:22     1:42     0:51                                                    
     5 Annie Hidén                   35:41     3:50     7:13    16:26   19:48   26:40   32:32    34:46    35:41                                                    
       Hällefors OK                            3:50     3:23     9:13    3:22    6:52    5:52     2:14     0:55                                                    



U3  (1)                  3830 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(163)  6(170)   7(164)   8(188)   9(143) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Lina Johansson                49:35     3:26     7:56    11:36   19:17   21:25   28:38    37:08    44:08    47:08   49:00    49:35                          
       Skattkärrs IF                           3:26     4:30     3:40    7:41    2:08    7:13     8:30     7:00     3:00    1:52     0:35                          



U2  (3)                  3110 m                                         
                                             1(150)   2(151)   3(156)  4(157)  5(163)  6(164)   7(188)   8(143)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 John Nilsson Bergström        45:37     4:32     6:46    11:58   16:14   20:07   27:19    38:36    41:16    44:54   45:37                                   
       Östra Almby FK                          4:32     2:14     5:12    4:16    3:53    7:12    11:17     2:40     3:38    0:43                                   
     2 Hanna Carlsson                53:14     5:10     9:04    15:19   19:27   24:50   35:09    44:58    48:59    52:23   53:14                                   
       KFUM Örebro OK                          5:10     3:54     6:15    4:08    5:23   10:19     9:49     4:01     3:24    0:51                                   
     3 Katrin Nordblad               57:54     4:09     7:35    12:05   16:30   21:47   40:17    49:35    53:49    57:03   57:54                                   
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:09     3:26     4:30    4:25    5:17   18:30     9:18     4:14     3:14    0:51                                   



U1  (7)                  2760 m                                         
                                             1(149)   2(189)   3(194)  4(195)  5(115)  6(124)   7(200)        M                                                    

     1 Clara Magnusson               24:14     3:03     5:43    12:13   14:18   17:39   21:25    23:20    24:14                                                    
       Sisu Forshaga SK                        3:03     2:40     6:30    2:05    3:21    3:46     1:55     0:54                                                    
     2 Lisa Eriksson                 24:16     3:04     5:41    12:08   14:23   17:36   21:30    23:20    24:16                                                    
       Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:04     2:37     6:27    2:15    3:13    3:54     1:50     0:56                                                    
     3 Anna Eriksson                 24:28     3:10     5:53    12:18   14:26   17:48   21:39    23:30    24:28                                                    
       Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:10     2:43     6:25    2:08    3:22    3:51     1:51     0:58                                                    
     4 Johannes Niittymäki           30:56     4:00     8:00    15:49   19:44   24:16   28:01    30:01    30:56                                                    
       Hällefors OK                            4:00     4:00     7:49    3:55    4:32    3:45     2:00     0:55                                                    
     5 Andreas Niittymäki            32:06     4:04     8:02    16:43   19:43   24:15   28:28    31:10    32:06                                                    
       Hällefors OK                            4:04     3:58     8:41    3:00    4:32    4:13     2:42     0:56                                                    
     6 Hanna Hagström                32:36     3:13     6:19    13:50   16:06   19:57   30:18    31:52    32:36                                                    
       Garphyttans IF                          3:13     3:06     7:31    2:16    3:51   10:21     1:34     0:44                                                    
     7 Björg Walter                  65:37     6:25     9:54    18:21   21:49   55:02   62:08    64:43    65:37                                                    
       Hällefors OK                            6:25     3:29     8:27    3:28   33:13    7:06     2:35     0:54                                                    



INSKOLNING  (9)          2650 m                                         
                                             1(149)   2(190)   3(193)  4(195)  5(119)  6(200)        M                                                             

     1 Gustav Ylinen                 30:07     3:10     8:17    14:58   18:36   23:28   29:19    30:07                                                             
       SK Trim/Virsbo                          3:10     5:07     6:41    3:38    4:52    5:51     0:48                                                             
     2 Emma Näslund                  30:08     3:53     8:21    14:52   18:40   23:41   28:56    30:08                                                             
       OK Alferna                              3:53     4:28     6:31    3:48    5:01    5:15     1:12                                                             
     3 Malin Lindberg                31:44     3:29     7:23    14:00   18:21   22:13   30:41    31:44                                                             
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  3:29     3:54     6:37    4:21    3:52    8:28     1:03                                                             
     4 Tobias Lindberg               31:49     3:33     7:23    14:07   18:27   22:19   30:50    31:49             25:19                                           
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  3:33     3:50     6:44    4:20    3:52    8:31     0:59              *100                                           
     5 Ella Hidén                    32:10     5:49    10:08    16:06   20:00   25:03   30:58    32:10                                                             
       Hällefors OK                            5:49     4:19     5:58    3:54    5:03    5:55     1:12                                                             
     6 Erika Trygg                   34:58     5:01     9:53    16:59   20:55   26:50   34:05    34:58                                                             
       Västerbergslagens OL                    5:01     4:52     7:06    3:56    5:55    7:15     0:53                                                             
     7 Emil Hagström                 37:19     5:15    11:55    19:57   24:16   30:14   36:15    37:19                                                             
       Garphyttans IF                          5:15     6:40     8:02    4:19    5:58    6:01     1:04                                                             
     8 Heidi Walter                  46:23     7:20    12:11    22:04   27:39   34:29   44:06    46:23                                                             
       Hällefors OK                            7:20     4:51     9:53    5:35    6:50    9:37     2:17                                                             
     9 Sebastian Nilsson             50:57     7:07    14:32    25:40   30:43   37:47   49:22    50:57                                                             
       Östra Almby FK                          7:07     7:25    11:08    5:03    7:04   11:35     1:35                                                             



Öppen 1  (10)            2760 m                                         
                                             1(149)   2(189)   3(194)  4(195)  5(115)  6(124)   7(200)        M                                                    

     1 Emelie Johansson              23:03     2:33     5:05    10:54   12:42   16:32   20:25    22:13    23:03                                                    
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:33     2:32     5:49    1:48    3:50    3:53     1:48     0:50                                                    
     2 Gunnel Öst                    27:53     3:49     6:57    14:01   15:52   20:02   24:27    26:43    27:53                                                    
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:49     3:08     7:04    1:51    4:10    4:25     2:16     1:10                                                    
     3 Mattias Lindberg              32:33     2:35     6:59    12:41   14:22   23:18   30:19    31:48    32:33                                                    
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  2:35     4:24     5:42    1:41    8:56    7:01     1:29     0:45                                                    
     4 Ninni Welander                34:48     3:20     7:47    16:45   19:29   24:33   31:20    33:51    34:48                                                    
       SK Trim/Virsbo                          3:20     4:27     8:58    2:44    5:04    6:47     2:31     0:57                                                    
     5 Rebecka Melqvist              39:10     3:20     7:41    20:13   23:18   30:09   35:30    38:19    39:10                                                    
       OK Letstigen                            3:20     4:21    12:32    3:05    6:51    5:21     2:49     0:51                                                    
     6 André Lauri                   39:58     3:49     7:43    17:29   20:06   29:21   37:28    39:10    39:58            15:57                                   
       OK Djerf                                3:49     3:54     9:46    2:37    9:15    8:07     1:42     0:48             *193                                   
     7 Alexander Sunesson            44:07     3:11    10:02    21:47   24:02   33:59   41:46    43:15    44:07            32:25    35:02                          
       OK Djerf                                3:11     6:51    11:45    2:15    9:57    7:47     1:29     0:52             *119     *119                          
     8 Elsa Grenholm                 45:25     4:33    10:37    24:02   27:27   35:46   41:52    44:35    45:25                                                    
       OK Letstigen                            4:33     6:04    13:25    3:25    8:19    6:06     2:43     0:50                                                    
     9 Izabell Brodin                49:17     6:17    12:33    25:39   30:17   38:22   45:31    48:24    49:17                                                    
       OK Letstigen                            6:17     6:16    13:06    4:38    8:05    7:09     2:53     0:53                                                    
    10 Simon Barrestål               49:22     5:01    11:48    24:26   28:54   36:40   44:19    48:11    49:22                                                    
       OK Djerf                                5:01     6:47    12:38    4:28    7:46    7:39     3:52     1:11                                                    



Öppen 2  (10)            3110 m                                         
                                             1(150)   2(151)   3(156)  4(157)  5(163)  6(164)   7(188)   8(143)   9(200)       M                                   

     1 Andreas Jacobsson             34:04     2:56     5:42     9:30   12:29   15:07   19:53    27:19    31:35    33:26   34:04                                   
       Eds SK                                  2:56     2:46     3:48    2:59    2:38    4:46     7:26     4:16     1:51    0:38                                   
     2 Lars Hugosson                 45:16     3:45     6:28    11:17   15:38   19:04   24:56    38:08    40:44    44:21   45:16                                   
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:45     2:43     4:49    4:21    3:26    5:52    13:12     2:36     3:37    0:55                                   
     3 Lina Tellin                   55:15     5:41     9:13    14:36   19:36   24:49   34:31    44:50    49:29    54:29   55:15                                   
       OK Tisaren                              5:41     3:32     5:23    5:00    5:13    9:42    10:19     4:39     5:00    0:46                                   
     4 Cecilia Boman                 55:23     4:43     9:12    15:27   20:27   25:17   34:17    44:56    50:10    54:27   55:23                                   
       Deje SF                                 4:43     4:29     6:15    5:00    4:50    9:00    10:39     5:14     4:17    0:56                                   
     5 Mikael Boman                  55:38     4:43     9:13    15:01   20:28   25:18   34:18    44:57    50:14    54:36   55:38                                   
       Deje SF                                 4:43     4:30     5:48    5:27    4:50    9:00    10:39     5:17     4:22    1:02                                   
     6 Eva Nordblad                  58:11     4:11     7:39    12:12   16:36   21:52   40:16    49:37    53:52    57:09   58:11                                   
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:11     3:28     4:33    4:24    5:16   18:24     9:21     4:15     3:17    1:02                                   
     7 Karin Bergman                 60:42     4:38     8:27    14:14   19:10   23:23   31:15    43:06    55:18    59:33   60:42                                   
       Lunds OK                                4:38     3:49     5:47    4:56    4:13    7:52    11:51    12:12     4:15    1:09                                   
     8 Carina Ehrencrona             61:08     5:23    10:14    15:51   23:47   28:36   39:51    50:46    55:30    59:58   61:08                                   
       Västvärmlands OK                        5:23     4:51     5:37    7:56    4:49   11:15    10:55     4:44     4:28    1:10                                   
     9 Gertrude Pedersson            64:53    13:09    17:04    23:20   29:55   39:21   46:27    55:06    58:39    63:17   64:53                                   
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                  13:09     3:55     6:16    6:35    9:26    7:06     8:39     3:33     4:38    1:36                                   
    10 Lisa Viktorsson               68:40     6:24    11:40    20:15   24:11   29:21   40:47    60:31    64:31    67:54   68:40                                   
       Eds SK                                  6:24     5:16     8:35    3:56    5:10   11:26    19:44     4:00     3:23    0:46                                   



Öppen 3  (8)             3830 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(163)  6(170)   7(164)   8(188)   9(143) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Oskar Pedersen                50:12     3:48     8:23    11:42   18:52   23:50   29:52    37:04    44:39    47:02   49:30    50:12                          
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:48     4:35     3:19    7:10    4:58    6:02     7:12     7:35     2:23    2:28     0:42                          
     2 Lena Fredrikssin              50:39     3:47     8:17    11:40   20:34   24:28   29:42    37:02    44:42    47:04   49:49    50:39                          
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    3:47     4:30     3:23    8:54    3:54    5:14     7:20     7:40     2:22    2:45     0:50                          
     3 Kurt Nilsson                  73:23     4:35     9:29    13:14   21:59   26:31   33:26    43:43    62:54    65:40   72:25    73:23                          
       OK Alferna                              4:35     4:54     3:45    8:45    4:32    6:55    10:17    19:11     2:46    6:45     0:58                          
     4 Hanne Marie Andersson         78:23     5:16    11:10    15:01   30:36   34:50   42:22    52:37    71:07    74:27   77:26    78:23                          
       Västerbergslagens OL                    5:16     5:54     3:51   15:35    4:14    7:32    10:15    18:30     3:20    2:59     0:57                          
     5 Linnéa Hall                   78:46     6:06    12:56    18:29   31:17   36:09   46:49    56:18    68:35    73:21   77:36    78:46                          
       OK Amne                                 6:06     6:50     5:33   12:48    4:52   10:40     9:29    12:17     4:46    4:15     1:10                          
     6 Erika Danielsson              81:19     8:32    14:04    17:56   33:35   37:44   45:20    55:31    74:05    77:25   80:21    81:19                          
       Kristinehamns OK                        8:32     5:32     3:52   15:39    4:09    7:36    10:11    18:34     3:20    2:56     0:58                          

       Karolina Grenholm          Ej godk.   102:16   108:13   112:36  121:49  124:22  130:41   156:45   164:36   168:27  171:09   171:49                          
       OK Letstigen                          102:16     5:57     4:23    9:13    2:33    6:19    26:04     7:51     3:51    2:42     0:40                          
       Moa Berglund               Ej godk.     3:45     8:54    12:57   24:58   28:44   38:03    -----    63:59    66:59   69:37    70:27                          
       OK Milan                                3:45     5:09     4:03   12:01    3:46    9:19             25:56     3:00    2:38     0:50                          



Öppen 4  (8)             4310 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(163)  6(170)   7(164)   8(188)   9(142) 10(124)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Robert Forsberg               61:16     3:54     8:11    11:14   20:11   23:43   28:08    33:11    39:19    54:43   58:56    60:35   61:16                  
       OK Tylöskog                             3:54     4:17     3:03    8:57    3:32    4:25     5:03     6:08    15:24    4:13     1:39    0:41                  
     2 Leif Carlsson                 65:23     3:44     8:18    11:22   16:31   19:29   24:58    32:08    50:37    57:46   62:21    64:23   65:23            62:55 
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  3:44     4:34     3:04    5:09    2:58    5:29     7:10    18:29     7:09    4:35     2:02    1:00             *100 
     3 Per-Erik Eriksson             67:20     4:03    11:48    16:50   25:15   29:21   37:00    44:29    51:33    58:39   64:03    66:14   67:20                  
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  4:03     7:45     5:02    8:25    4:06    7:39     7:29     7:04     7:06    5:24     2:11    1:06                  
     4 Leif Hörnell                  72:46     3:47     7:37    11:04   17:49   20:42   31:23    53:11    59:59    67:01   70:21    71:49   72:46                  
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:47     3:50     3:27    6:45    2:53   10:41    21:48     6:48     7:02    3:20     1:28    0:57                  
     5 Susanne Saikoff-Carlss        82:54     4:57    11:45    17:05   25:50   29:33   39:29    47:20    62:36    72:37   79:53    82:08   82:54                  
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  4:57     6:48     5:20    8:45    3:43    9:56     7:51    15:16    10:01    7:16     2:15    0:46                  
     6 Eva Korkeakoski               92:43     5:04    11:46    17:47   29:38   33:31   42:57    56:35    64:56    79:52   89:38    91:45   92:43                  
       OK Milan                                5:04     6:42     6:01   11:51    3:53    9:26    13:38     8:21    14:56    9:46     2:07    0:58                  
     7 Karl Grenholm                 93:49     3:56    14:09    17:08   25:27   28:29   34:29    41:00    49:18    62:26   91:30    93:11   93:49                  
       OK Letstigen                            3:56    10:13     2:59    8:19    3:02    6:00     6:31     8:18    13:08   29:04     1:41    0:38                  

       Kjell Cederman             Ej godk.     4:19     9:21    13:16   19:54   23:50   32:31    -----    49:59    63:25   68:36    71:08   72:01                  
       Mariestads FK                           4:19     5:02     3:55    6:38    3:56    8:41             17:28    13:26    5:11     2:32    0:53                  



Öppen 5  (1)             5080 m                                         
                                             1(147)   2(151)   3(155)  4(157)  5(176)  6(174)   7(170)   8(164)   9(188) 10(142)  11(200)       M                  

     1 Fredrik Campbell              77:53     3:19     7:14    10:00   19:38   39:00   40:20    46:44    55:55    63:32   73:03    77:01   77:53                  
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:19     3:55     2:46    9:38   19:22    1:20     6:24     9:11     7:37    9:31     3:58    0:52                  



Öppen 6  (6)             2870 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(169)  4(168)  5(170)  6(185)   7(139)   8(142)   9(199) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Stefan Risberg                36:47     1:42     3:36     6:51    9:30   11:18   25:06    29:10    31:42    35:25   36:10    36:47                          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:42     1:54     3:15    2:39    1:48   13:48     4:04     2:32     3:43    0:45     0:37                          
     2 Lotta Eriksson                44:23     1:52     5:45    10:17   14:00   16:04   23:19    27:57    35:28    42:20   43:29    44:23                          
       Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     1:52     3:53     4:32    3:43    2:04    7:15     4:38     7:31     6:52    1:09     0:54                          
     3 Ulla Jonhed                   51:23     2:23     7:56    13:08   16:55   19:35   28:13    34:28    38:32    48:32   50:18    51:23                          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:23     5:33     5:12    3:47    2:40    8:38     6:15     4:04    10:00    1:46     1:05                          
     4 Hans Jonhed                   51:27     2:13     7:45    13:05   17:01   19:29   28:03    34:12    38:24    48:30   50:14    51:27                          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:13     5:32     5:20    3:56    2:28    8:34     6:09     4:12    10:06    1:44     1:13                          
     5 Åsa Persson                   53:18     2:29     8:16    12:46   17:41   20:18   31:57    38:14    42:29    45:41   52:12    53:18                          
       Laxå OK                                 2:29     5:47     4:30    4:55    2:37   11:39     6:17     4:15     3:12    6:31     1:06                          
     6 Annmarie Rozgoni Risbe        70:06     3:09     9:00    27:27   33:26   36:55   47:55    57:39    62:47    67:14   69:17    70:06                          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:09     5:51    18:27    5:59    3:29   11:00     9:44     5:08     4:27    2:03     0:49                          



Öppen 7  (11)            4700 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(175)   3(176)  4(172)  5(167)  6(169)   7(183)   8(185)   9(137) 10(136)  11(140) 12(200)       M          

     1 Anders Olsson                 46:22     1:48    15:52    16:42   19:40   25:02   28:51    30:17    32:09    36:49   39:14    43:24   45:38   46:22          
       Deje SF                                 1:48    14:04     0:50    2:58    5:22    3:49     1:26     1:52     4:40    2:25     4:10    2:14    0:44          
     2 Jonas Ringsgård               47:32     1:37    14:03    14:43   18:00   22:46   26:25    29:11    30:47    36:06   38:09    44:52   46:50   47:32          
       OK Roxen                                1:37    12:26     0:40    3:17    4:46    3:39     2:46     1:36     5:19    2:03     6:43    1:58    0:42          
     3 Morgan Spjutet Svensso        53:19     2:17    16:13    17:18   21:10   27:40   32:02    33:58    35:55    41:19   44:09    49:27   52:06   53:19          
       OK Tisaren                              2:17    13:56     1:05    3:52    6:30    4:22     1:56     1:57     5:24    2:50     5:18    2:39    1:13          
     4 Timo Hollanti                 57:15     1:20    15:21    18:27   21:07   25:07   28:28    29:47    31:36    42:01   44:10    54:27   56:25   57:15          
       Garphyttans IF                          1:20    14:01     3:06    2:40    4:00    3:21     1:19     1:49    10:25    2:09    10:17    1:58    0:50          
     5 Christer Öst                  60:48     1:59    18:20    19:22   22:45   29:28   34:27    37:28    40:15    47:01   50:01    57:17   59:53   60:48          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:59    16:21     1:02    3:23    6:43    4:59     3:01     2:47     6:46    3:00     7:16    2:36    0:55          
     6 Erik Nilsson                  61:44     2:42    18:43    19:44   22:38   28:59   34:09    38:17    42:37    48:23   51:38    58:24   60:54   61:44          
       Garphyttans IF                          2:42    16:01     1:01    2:54    6:21    5:10     4:08     4:20     5:46    3:15     6:46    2:30    0:50          
     7 Gunnar Haglund                63:20     1:44    19:42    21:05   24:37   30:22   34:39    36:44    39:11    46:11   49:05    57:20   62:26   63:20          
       OK Milan                                1:44    17:58     1:23    3:32    5:45    4:17     2:05     2:27     7:00    2:54     8:15    5:06    0:54          
     8 Lars Arlebo                   63:46     2:04    22:00    23:10   27:00   33:00   37:42    39:45    42:37    50:12   54:07    59:48   62:55   63:46          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:04    19:56     1:10    3:50    6:00    4:42     2:03     2:52     7:35    3:55     5:41    3:07    0:51          
     9 Karin Sköldberg               65:18     1:47    17:15    18:44   22:04   27:47   32:27    34:24    36:31    45:10   55:20    61:41   64:27   65:18          
       Garphyttans IF                          1:47    15:28     1:29    3:20    5:43    4:40     1:57     2:07     8:39   10:10     6:21    2:46    0:51          
    10 Johan Lindhagen               67:37     1:29    20:05    21:03   26:15   31:25   37:40    39:23    49:03    55:08   58:03    63:52   66:53   67:37          
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  1:29    18:36     0:58    5:12    5:10    6:15     1:43     9:40     6:05    2:55     5:49    3:01    0:44          
    11 Hans Wester                   70:01    11:40    32:26    33:31   38:28   43:49   48:02    49:37    51:35    59:39   61:48    66:38   69:10   70:01          
       OK Järnbärarna                         11:40    20:46     1:05    4:57    5:21    4:13     1:35     1:58     8:04    2:09     4:50    2:32    0:51          



Öppen 8  (2)             5780 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(148)  4(187)  5(185)  6(169)   7(170)   8(167)   9(159) 10(158)  11(135) 12(133) 13(129)  14(138) 
                                            15(141)  16(200)        M                                                                                              

     1 Carl-Erik Berglöw             58:48     1:32     3:51     5:37    8:34   10:45   13:33    17:06    20:06    25:49   27:01    43:38   47:27   49:20    51:13 
       Fagersta OK                             1:32     2:19     1:46    2:57    2:11    2:48     3:33     3:00     5:43    1:12    16:37    3:49    1:53     1:53 
                                              53:01    57:48    58:48                                                                                              
                                               1:48     4:47     1:00                                                                                              
     2 Vesa Vilppula                 60:55     3:47     5:49     7:45   11:14   13:09   16:21    19:35    22:13    27:30   28:49    46:01   50:12   52:22    54:36 
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  3:47     2:02     1:56    3:29    1:55    3:12     3:14     2:38     5:17    1:19    17:12    4:11    2:10     2:14 
                                              56:18    60:13    60:55                                                                                              
                                               1:42     3:55     0:42                                                                                              



Öppen 9  (1)             7540 m                                         
                                             1(146)   2(147)   3(169)  4(134)  5(133)  6(128)   7(100)   8(140)   9(168) 10(179)  11(180) 12(177) 13(172)  14(181) 
                                            15(187)  16(200)        M                                                                                              

     1 Johan Lundmark                65:34     1:53     2:40     5:13   17:12   18:38   21:31    23:46    26:57    34:04   43:30    45:46   47:41   51:36    57:55 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:53     0:47     2:33   11:59    1:26    2:53     2:15     3:11     7:07    9:26     2:16    1:55    3:55     6:19 
                                              61:59    64:46    65:34                                                                                              
                                               4:04     2:47     0:48                                                                                              



H85  (2)                 2870 m                                         
                                             1(145)   2(147)   3(169)  4(168)  5(170)  6(185)   7(139)   8(142)   9(199) 10(200)        M                          

     1 Sven Wåhlberg                 72:21     2:52     7:04    34:21   38:42   41:33   52:01    60:18    64:45    68:46   70:52    72:21                          
       OK Kåre                                 2:52     4:12    27:17    4:21    2:51   10:28     8:17     4:27     4:01    2:06     1:29                          
     2 K G Arderbäck                 89:37     4:01     9:58    16:17   30:47   35:09   49:31    64:58    77:15    85:13   87:36    89:37                          
       Säterbygdens OK                         4:01     5:57     6:19   14:30    4:22   14:22    15:27    12:17     7:58    2:23     2:01