Hälleforsdubbeln 2006 Medeldistans 1/10sö 2006-10-01 13:28
SPORTident sträcktiderskapad av OE2003 Sverige © Stephan Krämer 2005

    Pl Namn                            Tid                                                                                                                             



H21 ELIT  (13)           4970 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(132)   3(134)   4(130)  5(106)   6(103)   7(102)   8(108)   9(137) 10(139)  11(129)  12(128)  13(140)  14(200) 
                                                  M                                                                                                                    

     1 Håkan Eriksson                28:46     3:03     5:13     6:29     8:35   11:10    12:48    13:32    15:31    20:56   22:12    24:12    25:08    26:58    28:16 
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  3:03     2:10     1:16     2:06    2:35     1:38     0:44     1:59     5:25    1:16     2:00     0:56     1:50     1:18 
                                              28:46                                                                                                                    
                                               0:30                                                                                                                    
     2 Anders Lindéus                31:11     3:32     5:59     7:13     9:10   11:58    13:39    14:22    16:25    21:50   24:15    26:23    27:15    28:59    30:38 
       Hagaby GoIF                             3:32     2:27     1:14     1:57    2:48     1:41     0:43     2:03     5:25    2:25     2:08     0:52     1:44     1:39 
                                              31:11                                                                                                                    
                                               0:33                                                                                                                    
     3 Jonas Vikström                33:05     3:33     6:17     7:42     9:56   12:54    14:38    15:27    17:47    23:31   24:55    27:27    28:25    31:00    32:35 
       OK Hedströmmen                          3:33     2:44     1:25     2:14    2:58     1:44     0:49     2:20     5:44    1:24     2:32     0:58     2:35     1:35 
                                              33:05                                                                                                                    
                                               0:30                                                                                                                    
     4 Anders Lindberg               33:30     3:15     6:07     7:27     9:35   12:30    14:23    15:17    17:40    24:00   25:20    27:41    28:46    31:27    32:56 
       OK Tyr                                  3:15     2:52     1:20     2:08    2:55     1:53     0:54     2:23     6:20    1:20     2:21     1:05     2:41     1:29 
                                              33:30                                                                                                                    
                                               0:34                                                                                                                    
     5 Per Fredberg                  35:11     3:27     6:30     7:58    10:34   13:49    15:38    16:26    19:49    26:33   27:50    30:03    31:05    33:05    34:36 
       Kristinehamns OK                        3:27     3:03     1:28     2:36    3:15     1:49     0:48     3:23     6:44    1:17     2:13     1:02     2:00     1:31 
                                              35:11                                                                                                                    
                                               0:35                                                                                                                    
     6 Andreas Allerhed              35:14     3:26     6:00     7:23     9:38   12:40    14:55    15:45    18:16    24:28   26:00    28:32    30:03    33:07    34:42 
       IFK Moras OK                            3:26     2:34     1:23     2:15    3:02     2:15     0:50     2:31     6:12    1:32     2:32     1:31     3:04     1:35 
                                              35:14                                                                                                                    
                                               0:32                                                                                                                    
     7 David Bejmer                  35:32     3:36     6:43     8:18    11:09   14:26    16:27    17:18    19:36    26:30   27:48    30:27    31:24    33:25    34:58 
       Bromma-Vällingby SOK                    3:36     3:07     1:35     2:51    3:17     2:01     0:51     2:18     6:54    1:18     2:39     0:57     2:01     1:33 
                                              35:32                                                                                                                    
                                               0:34                                                                                                                    
     8 Per Eklöf                     35:35     4:10     6:36     7:53     9:58   13:01    16:28    17:07    19:33    25:09   28:44    30:55    31:53    33:43    35:02 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          4:10     2:26     1:17     2:05    3:03     3:27     0:39     2:26     5:36    3:35     2:11     0:58     1:50     1:19 
                                              35:35                                                                                                                    
                                               0:33                                                                                                                    
     9 Rickard Ericsson              36:48     3:26     6:37     9:39    11:40   14:56    16:54    17:50    20:08    26:20   28:55    31:26    32:29    34:37    36:15 
       Kristinehamns OK                        3:26     3:11     3:02     2:01    3:16     1:58     0:56     2:18     6:12    2:35     2:31     1:03     2:08     1:38 
                                              36:48                                                                                                                    
                                               0:33                                                                                                                    
    10 Anders Nordahl                36:54     3:24     7:06     9:32    12:05   15:03    17:18    18:01    20:18    26:54   28:34    31:20    32:35    34:59    36:24 
       OK Kåre                                 3:24     3:42     2:26     2:33    2:58     2:15     0:43     2:17     6:36    1:40     2:46     1:15     2:24     1:25 
                                              36:54                                                                                                                    
                                               0:30                                                                                                                    
    11 Oskar Jakobsson               38:26     4:06     6:55     8:38    11:10   14:42    16:41    17:33    20:31    28:06   29:41    32:39    33:47    35:59    37:51 
       OK Milan                                4:06     2:49     1:43     2:32    3:32     1:59     0:52     2:58     7:35    1:35     2:58     1:08     2:12     1:52 
                                              38:26                                                                                                                    
                                               0:35                                                                                                                    
    12 Daniel Gustavsson             39:12     3:39     6:58     8:28    10:47   14:05    15:58    16:54    19:37    26:34   27:56    30:33    31:57    36:24    38:29 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:39     3:19     1:30     2:19    3:18     1:53     0:56     2:43     6:57    1:22     2:37     1:24     4:27     2:05 
                                              39:12                                                                                                                    
                                               0:43                                                                                                                    
    13 Erik Göthlin                  42:06     4:22     7:49     9:08    11:20   14:54    16:53    17:40    20:38    26:57   28:31    31:45    32:52    39:29    41:23 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          4:22     3:27     1:19     2:12    3:34     1:59     0:47     2:58     6:19    1:34     3:14     1:07     6:37     1:54 
                                              42:06                                                                                                                    
                                               0:43                                                                                                                    



H18 ELIT  (5)            4260 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(110)   3(131)   4(130)  5(105)   6(102)   7(103)   8(137)   9(139) 10(138)  11(142)  12(140)  13(200)        M 

     1 Jakob Wallenhammar            30:04     2:24     3:17     7:35     8:02   10:49    12:59    13:37    21:31    22:47   23:58    24:56    28:00    29:28    30:04 
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:24     0:53     4:18     0:27    2:47     2:10     0:38     7:54     1:16    1:11     0:58     3:04     1:28     0:36 
     2 Sebastian Månsson             30:13     2:31     3:35     7:43     8:08   11:05    12:12    13:01    22:40    24:04   25:25    26:28    28:15    29:42    30:13 
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:31     1:04     4:08     0:25    2:57     1:07     0:49     9:39     1:24    1:21     1:03     1:47     1:27     0:31 
     3 Simon Hedlund                 35:50     2:59     4:03     9:59    10:32   15:52    17:10    18:01    27:11    29:49   31:15    32:25    33:50    35:20    35:50 
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        2:59     1:04     5:56     0:33    5:20     1:18     0:51     9:10     2:38    1:26     1:10     1:25     1:30     0:30 
     4 Eric Englöf                   48:38     7:53     8:54    19:35    20:04   23:36    24:53    25:44    36:50    42:25   43:45    44:59    46:19    48:09    48:38 
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        7:53     1:01    10:41     0:29    3:32     1:17     0:51    11:06     5:35    1:20     1:14     1:20     1:50     0:29 
     5 Tobias Karlsson               58:33     3:26     8:41    13:21    13:57   18:45    24:02    25:00    38:10    39:55   45:16    49:44    56:07    57:59    58:33 
       Eds SK                                  3:26     5:15     4:40     0:36    4:48     5:17     0:58    13:10     1:45    5:21     4:28     6:23     1:52     0:34 



D21 ELIT  (15)           4260 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(110)   3(131)   4(130)  5(105)   6(102)   7(103)   8(137)   9(139) 10(138)  11(142)  12(140)  13(200)        M 

     1 Helena Svensson               32:37     2:41     3:57     8:41     9:23   12:49    14:29    15:18    24:19    25:43   27:35    28:54    30:12    32:01    32:37 
       OK Tyr                                  2:41     1:16     4:44     0:42    3:26     1:40     0:49     9:01     1:24    1:52     1:19     1:18     1:49     0:36 
     2 Catarina Öberg                34:05     2:47     4:03     8:37     9:15   12:33    13:53    14:40    23:59    25:36   27:13    28:23    31:58    33:26    34:05 
       Stora Tuna IK                           2:47     1:16     4:34     0:38    3:18     1:20     0:47     9:19     1:37    1:37     1:10     3:35     1:28     0:39 
     3 Karolina Karlsson             34:07     3:08     4:17    10:43    11:21   14:52    16:17    17:07    26:00    27:43   29:02    30:35    31:51    33:31    34:07 
       Almby IK                                3:08     1:09     6:26     0:38    3:31     1:25     0:50     8:53     1:43    1:19     1:33     1:16     1:40     0:36 
     4 Linda Take                    34:20     3:32     4:35    10:01    10:31   14:04    15:27    16:12    25:17    26:42   29:11    30:28    32:01    33:42    34:20 
       OK Djerf                                3:32     1:03     5:26     0:30    3:33     1:23     0:45     9:05     1:25    2:29     1:17     1:33     1:41     0:38 
     5 Beata Falk                    34:31     2:41     3:44    10:18    10:53   14:12    15:37    16:28    26:08    28:03   29:37    31:03    32:21    33:58    34:31 
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:41     1:03     6:34     0:35    3:19     1:25     0:51     9:40     1:55    1:34     1:26     1:18     1:37     0:33 
     6 Anna-Karin Mattsson           34:39     2:54     4:43     9:04     9:42   13:19    14:57    15:41    25:45    27:22   29:08    30:43    32:22    34:04    34:39 
       Skattkärrs IF                           2:54     1:49     4:21     0:38    3:37     1:38     0:44    10:04     1:37    1:46     1:35     1:39     1:42     0:35 
     7 Anette Carlsson               34:53     2:51     3:51    10:36    11:04   14:46    16:21    17:09    26:17    27:49   30:00    31:02    32:33    34:16    34:53 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:51     1:00     6:45     0:28    3:42     1:35     0:48     9:08     1:32    2:11     1:02     1:31     1:43     0:37 
     8 Ame´lie Wallenhammar          35:04     2:58     4:15     9:10     9:45   13:34    15:15    16:03    26:39    28:20   29:59    31:07    32:31    34:28    35:04 
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:58     1:17     4:55     0:35    3:49     1:41     0:48    10:36     1:41    1:39     1:08     1:24     1:57     0:36 
     9 Kristin Jakobsson             36:51     3:25     5:49    10:21    10:56   14:33    16:14    17:09    27:36    29:28   31:17    32:44    34:15    36:11    36:51 
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:25     2:24     4:32     0:35    3:37     1:41     0:55    10:27     1:52    1:49     1:27     1:31     1:56     0:40 
    10 Hanna Brus                    37:13     3:03     4:16     9:17     9:53   14:05    15:47    16:41    26:56    30:12   31:39    32:54    34:35    36:32    37:13 
       Västerbergslagens OL                    3:03     1:13     5:01     0:36    4:12     1:42     0:54    10:15     3:16    1:27     1:15     1:41     1:57     0:41 
    11 Maria Westher                 37:19     2:47     4:22     9:00     9:29   14:41    17:08    17:59    28:48    30:35   32:17    33:35    35:07    36:45    37:19 
       OK Djerf                                2:47     1:35     4:38     0:29    5:12     2:27     0:51    10:49     1:47    1:42     1:18     1:32     1:38     0:34 
    12 Lotta Lewis-Jonsson           38:18     3:06     4:15     9:56    10:34   14:28    16:18    17:15    28:02    31:08   32:51    34:10    35:38    37:38    38:18 
       Helsingborgs SOK                        3:06     1:09     5:41     0:38    3:54     1:50     0:57    10:47     3:06    1:43     1:19     1:28     2:00     0:40 
    13 Marie Pettersson              40:00     3:18     4:26     9:31    10:07   13:46    15:22    16:29    27:04    28:41   30:18    31:36    37:28    39:23    40:00 
       OK Djerf                                3:18     1:08     5:05     0:36    3:39     1:36     1:07    10:35     1:37    1:37     1:18     5:52     1:55     0:37 
    14 Marika Hagelberg              40:56     3:31     4:43    10:17    10:52   18:15    19:55    20:50    31:33    33:33   35:14    36:47    38:10    40:11    40:56 
       OK Kåre                                 3:31     1:12     5:34     0:35    7:23     1:40     0:55    10:43     2:00    1:41     1:33     1:23     2:01     0:45 

       Lina Persson               Ej godk.     4:06     5:33    19:35    20:02   29:13    31:31    32:50    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    74:11 
       Hagaby GoIF                             4:06     1:27    14:02     0:27    9:11     2:18     1:19                                                         41:21 
                                                       22:05                                                                                                           
                                                        *108                                                                                                           



D20 ELIT  (2)            4130 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(131)   3(130)   4(106)  5(102)   6(103)   7(108)   8(137)   9(139) 10(138)  11(199)  12(200)        M          

     1 Ellinor Klockare              42:39     4:32    10:02    10:51    16:29   19:39    20:42    23:38    33:18    35:12   37:27    41:06    42:06    42:39          
       OK Tyr                                  4:32     5:30     0:49     5:38    3:10     1:03     2:56     9:40     1:54    2:15     3:39     1:00     0:33          
     2 Maria Brodin                  46:05     5:42    14:29    15:08    19:52   22:34    23:32    26:57    35:58    38:41   40:36    44:05    45:15    46:05          
       OK Djerf                                5:42     8:47     0:39     4:44    2:42     0:58     3:25     9:01     2:43    1:55     3:29     1:10     0:50          



D18 ELIT  (2)            3970 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(111)   3(131)   4(130)  5(108)   6(106)   7(102)   8(103)   9(104) 10(137)  11(140)  12(200)        M          

     1 Sara Garpenlund               35:44     3:37     5:19    11:09    11:42   14:01    15:50    17:51    18:46    19:57   29:19    32:59    35:04    35:44          
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:37     1:42     5:50     0:33    2:19     1:49     2:01     0:55     1:11    9:22     3:40     2:05     0:40          
     2 Linn Hollanti                 40:35     3:39     5:34    12:51    13:22   15:45    17:55    20:07    21:03    22:39   32:34    38:00    39:56    40:35          
       Garphyttans IF                          3:39     1:55     7:17     0:31    2:23     2:10     2:12     0:56     1:36    9:55     5:26     1:56     0:39          



H80  (2)                 1820 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(113)   3(132)   4(127)  5(141)   6(140)   7(200)        M                                                      

     1 Nils Eriksson                 31:14     3:38     6:20    14:16    21:00   24:59    26:32    30:12    31:14                                                      
       OK Kåre                                 3:38     2:42     7:56     6:44    3:59     1:33     3:40     1:02                                                      
     2 Ragnar Bernhard               46:39     4:52     8:29    18:40    26:11   30:05    39:52    44:51    46:39                                                      
       OK Kåre                                 4:52     3:37    10:11     7:31    3:54     9:47     4:59     1:48                                                      



H75  (6)                 2320 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(111)   3(132)   4(137)  5(139)   6(142)   7(199)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Ingvar Törnström              35:48     3:33     8:55    14:45    23:37   27:19    30:56    33:32    34:49    35:48                                             
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:33     5:22     5:50     8:52    3:42     3:37     2:36     1:17     0:59                                             
     2 Berner Ivarsson               42:50     4:09     8:37    14:22    26:50   30:56    37:39    40:22    41:55    42:50                                             
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:09     4:28     5:45    12:28    4:06     6:43     2:43     1:33     0:55                                             
     3 Kalle Karlsson                42:55     4:00     9:49    17:06    26:02   29:59    37:03    40:03    41:40    42:55                                             
       OK Tylöskog                             4:00     5:49     7:17     8:56    3:57     7:04     3:00     1:37     1:15                                             
     4 Arne Spetz                    47:28     3:47     8:16    15:57    25:51   31:57    40:37    44:41    46:17    47:28                                             
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  3:47     4:29     7:41     9:54    6:06     8:40     4:04     1:36     1:11                                             
     5 Tage Hammer                   54:31     3:00     7:26    13:13    30:33   33:57    38:06    51:21    53:14    54:31                                             
       Laxå OK                                 3:00     4:26     5:47    17:20    3:24     4:09    13:15     1:53     1:17                                             
     6 Folke Ernstsson               55:09     4:07    10:18    26:09    36:50   40:08    49:09    52:19    53:51    55:09                                             
       Västerbergslagens OL                    4:07     6:11    15:51    10:41    3:18     9:01     3:10     1:32     1:18                                             



H70  (12)                2880 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(108)   3(102)   4(103)  5(132)   6(127)   7(199)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Nils Grann                    28:29     3:42     8:18    11:43    12:59   19:26    23:49    26:42    27:39    28:29                                             
       Kristinehamns OK                        3:42     4:36     3:25     1:16    6:27     4:23     2:53     0:57     0:50                                             
     2 Karl-Henrik Lovang            31:36     4:09     9:04    12:48    14:02   20:26    24:47    29:41    30:44    31:36                                             
       Västerbergslagens OL                    4:09     4:55     3:44     1:14    6:24     4:21     4:54     1:03     0:52                                             
     3 Kalle Wickström               35:13     8:00    12:54    17:44    18:56   26:21    30:32    33:17    34:29    35:13                                             
       Kristinehamns OK                        8:00     4:54     4:50     1:12    7:25     4:11     2:45     1:12     0:44                                             
     4 Karl Ekström                  36:03     4:13     9:45    19:13    20:13   26:29    30:39    34:07    35:14    36:03                                             
       OK Alferna                              4:13     5:32     9:28     1:00    6:16     4:10     3:28     1:07     0:49                                             
     5 Elof Back                     39:21     5:16    11:59    17:13    18:46   27:53    33:15    37:06    38:24    39:21                                             
       Fagersta OK                             5:16     6:43     5:14     1:33    9:07     5:22     3:51     1:18     0:57                                             
     6 Bengt Swenson                 41:24     5:24    12:10    20:10    21:31   30:12    35:06    39:03    40:25    41:24                                             
       Säterbygdens OK                         5:24     6:46     8:00     1:21    8:41     4:54     3:57     1:22     0:59                                             
     7 Göthe Olsson                  42:16     6:33    13:47    18:47    20:08   29:25    35:38    39:48    41:15    42:16                                             
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        6:33     7:14     5:00     1:21    9:17     6:13     4:10     1:27     1:01                                             
     8 Bo Öhrström                   44:53     5:52    16:08    21:30    23:25   31:55    38:41    42:26    43:57    44:53                                             
       OK Amne                                 5:52    10:16     5:22     1:55    8:30     6:46     3:45     1:31     0:56                                             
     9 Göran Ekebjär                 47:08     4:28     9:46    16:58    18:06   28:25    41:44    45:06    46:13    47:08                                             
       OK Kåre                                 4:28     5:18     7:12     1:08   10:19    13:19     3:22     1:07     0:55                                             
    10 Karl Åkerman                  50:58     4:24    17:44    24:13    25:29   38:25    43:40    48:54    50:12    50:58            12:54                            
       Motala AIF OL                           4:24    13:20     6:29     1:16   12:56     5:15     5:14     1:18     0:46             *104                            

       Lars Lundkvist             Ej godk.     4:17    10:50    16:59    18:23   -----    40:07    -----    -----    44:00                                             
       HJS-Vansbro OK                          4:17     6:33     6:09     1:24            21:44                       3:53                                             
       Sixten Martinsson          Ej godk.    10:17    24:09    47:15    48:35   -----    70:09    -----    -----    74:06            29:35                            
       Rörbäcksnäs IS                         10:17    13:52    23:06     1:20            21:34                       3:57             *103                            



H65  (25)                2880 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(106)   3(102)   4(103)  5(108)   6(139)   7(199)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Lars-B Larsson                27:26     4:11     7:22     9:46    10:48   13:25    22:26    25:31    26:37    27:26                                             
       OK Tyr                                  4:11     3:11     2:24     1:02    2:37     9:01     3:05     1:06     0:49                                             
     2 Rolf Larsson                  27:44     4:15     7:35    10:10    11:07   13:52    22:59    25:56    26:57    27:44                                             
       Degerfors OK                            4:15     3:20     2:35     0:57    2:45     9:07     2:57     1:01     0:47                                             
     3 Ove Johansson                 27:45     4:20     7:47     9:53    11:04   14:16    23:00    26:09    27:04    27:45                                             
       OK Järnbärarna                          4:20     3:27     2:06     1:11    3:12     8:44     3:09     0:55     0:41                                             
     4 Ragnar Eriksson               28:35     3:09     7:56    10:11    11:07   13:42    23:57    26:57    28:00    28:35                                             
       OK Hedströmmen                          3:09     4:47     2:15     0:56    2:35    10:15     3:00     1:03     0:35                                             
     5 Yngve Johansson               28:41     3:46     7:36    10:14    11:18   14:05    23:28    27:01    27:59    28:41                                             
       Kristinehamns OK                        3:46     3:50     2:38     1:04    2:47     9:23     3:33     0:58     0:42                                             
     6 Ingvar Hejdström              29:27     4:45     9:04    11:49    12:54   15:27    24:32    27:34    28:39    29:27                                             
       Hagaby GoIF                             4:45     4:19     2:45     1:05    2:33     9:05     3:02     1:05     0:48                                             
     7 Stig Israelsson               29:41     4:24     8:07    11:01    12:08   14:45    24:03    27:45    28:55    29:41                                             
       OK Tylöskog                             4:24     3:43     2:54     1:07    2:37     9:18     3:42     1:10     0:46                                             
     8 Ulf T. Hallberg               30:06     3:51     7:23     9:51    10:54   14:05    24:25    28:17    29:19    30:06                                             
       Almby IK                                3:51     3:32     2:28     1:03    3:11    10:20     3:52     1:02     0:47                                             
     9 Lennart Bodin                 30:16     4:05     7:44    10:25    11:42   14:25    25:17    28:32    29:33    30:16                                             
       OK Alferna                              4:05     3:39     2:41     1:17    2:43    10:52     3:15     1:01     0:43                                             
    10 Karl-Axel Stjernström         30:27     3:51     7:16    10:02    11:10   14:03    25:05    28:23    29:34    30:27                                             
       OK Hedströmmen                          3:51     3:25     2:46     1:08    2:53    11:02     3:18     1:11     0:53                                             
    11 Jan-Olof Sandell              31:20     3:56     9:36    12:08    13:16   16:12    25:47    29:24    30:31    31:20                                             
       OK Milan                                3:56     5:40     2:32     1:08    2:56     9:35     3:37     1:07     0:49                                             
    12 P-G Jansson                   31:39     3:56     8:36    10:59    12:01   14:47    26:44    29:46    30:54    31:39                                             
       Säterbygdens OK                         3:56     4:40     2:23     1:02    2:46    11:57     3:02     1:08     0:45                                             
    13 Hjalmar Nordquist             32:10     5:32     9:27    12:16    13:33   16:46    27:03    30:22    31:26    32:10                                             
       OK Järnbärarna                          5:32     3:55     2:49     1:17    3:13    10:17     3:19     1:04     0:44                                             
    14 Stig Bengtsson                32:23     4:52     9:03    11:54    13:03   16:08    26:21    30:21    31:26    32:23                                             
       OK Amne                                 4:52     4:11     2:51     1:09    3:05    10:13     4:00     1:05     0:57                                             
    15 Kjell Larsson                 32:39     4:32     9:25    12:22    13:27   16:22    27:11    30:50    31:56    32:39                                             
       OK Alferna                              4:32     4:53     2:57     1:05    2:55    10:49     3:39     1:06     0:43                                             
    16 Gunnar Johansson              33:07     4:21     8:07    11:07    12:38   15:52    26:56    30:47    32:20    33:07                                             
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:21     3:46     3:00     1:31    3:14    11:04     3:51     1:33     0:47                                             
    17 Heikki Rissanen               33:28     5:01     9:21    14:04    15:20   18:23    27:58    31:36    32:44    33:28                                             
       Mariestads FK                           5:01     4:20     4:43     1:16    3:03     9:35     3:38     1:08     0:44                                             
    18 Janne Månsson                 34:56     4:41     8:36    11:16    12:26   16:50    29:39    32:54    33:58    34:56                                             
       Leksands OK                             4:41     3:55     2:40     1:10    4:24    12:49     3:15     1:04     0:58                                             
    19 Åke Karnebrink                36:09     5:31    11:21    14:27    15:47   19:10    30:30    34:04    35:14    36:09                                             
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                          5:31     5:50     3:06     1:20    3:23    11:20     3:34     1:10     0:55                                             
    20 Rickard Welander              37:00     4:33     9:16    12:14    13:27   16:34    31:33    34:52    36:04    37:00                                             
       OK Älvsjö-Örby                          4:33     4:43     2:58     1:13    3:07    14:59     3:19     1:12     0:56                                             
    21 Rolf Grälls                   37:18     5:23     9:46    13:03    14:22   18:14    30:10    34:56    36:20    37:18                                             
       OK Kåre                                 5:23     4:23     3:17     1:19    3:52    11:56     4:46     1:24     0:58                                             
    22 Arne Gustafsson               38:15     5:15    10:55    14:16    15:31   19:17    31:47    36:02    37:16    38:15                                             
       Hagaby GoIF                             5:15     5:40     3:21     1:15    3:46    12:30     4:15     1:14     0:59                                             
    23 Torbjörn Ericsson             40:10     3:49     8:58    12:27    13:29   16:28    32:35    38:06    39:14    40:10                                             
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:49     5:09     3:29     1:02    2:59    16:07     5:31     1:08     0:56                                             
    24 Nils Lovang                   40:44     5:50    10:07    13:52    15:26   20:06    33:14    37:46    39:21    40:44                                             
       Hagaby GoIF                             5:50     4:17     3:45     1:34    4:40    13:08     4:32     1:35     1:23                                             
    25 Ulf Sjökvist                  42:22     5:39    11:10    14:49    16:21   20:39    34:23    39:47    41:14    42:22                                             
       OK Tisaren                              5:39     5:31     3:39     1:32    4:18    13:44     5:24     1:27     1:08                                             



H60  (14)                3380 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(112)   3(108)   4(104)  5(103)   6(102)   7(137)   8(139)   9(140) 10(200)        M                            

     1 Stig Törnkvist                29:09     4:13     6:11     7:44     9:19   10:19    11:31    22:24    24:45    26:26   28:27    29:09                            
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        4:13     1:58     1:33     1:35    1:00     1:12    10:53     2:21     1:41    2:01     0:42                            
     2 Paul Erik Glasberg            29:55     4:26     6:15     7:58     9:28   10:28    11:33    23:49    25:28    27:14   29:13    29:55                            
       Västerbergslagens OL                    4:26     1:49     1:43     1:30    1:00     1:05    12:16     1:39     1:46    1:59     0:42                            
     3 Roland Sandahl                30:41     4:43     6:37     8:30    10:11   11:18    12:30    23:53    25:48    28:08   30:01    30:41                            
       Annebergs GIF                           4:43     1:54     1:53     1:41    1:07     1:12    11:23     1:55     2:20    1:53     0:40                            
     4 Olle Johansson                31:16     4:53     8:15     9:53    11:44   12:50    13:59    24:44    26:34    28:15   30:25    31:16                            
       IFK Hedemora OK                         4:53     3:22     1:38     1:51    1:06     1:09    10:45     1:50     1:41    2:10     0:51                            
     5 Östen Eklöf                   31:40     5:04     6:57     8:43    10:20   11:29    12:40    24:39    26:31    28:30   30:56    31:40                            
       OK Milan                                5:04     1:53     1:46     1:37    1:09     1:11    11:59     1:52     1:59    2:26     0:44                            
     6 Håkan Mossberg                32:30     4:42     6:51     8:28    11:56   12:51    13:54    25:50    27:51    29:49   31:44    32:30                            
       OK Järnbärarna                          4:42     2:09     1:37     3:28    0:55     1:03    11:56     2:01     1:58    1:55     0:46                            
     7 Reits Hall                    36:57     5:18     8:05    10:09    12:00   13:18    14:43    30:09    32:13    34:04   36:09    36:57                            
       OK Amne                                 5:18     2:47     2:04     1:51    1:18     1:25    15:26     2:04     1:51    2:05     0:48                            
     8 Roland Nord                   37:44     6:39     9:10    11:12    13:10   14:28    15:38    29:42    32:04    34:48   36:57    37:44                            
       Lindebygdens OK                         6:39     2:31     2:02     1:58    1:18     1:10    14:04     2:22     2:44    2:09     0:47                            
     9 Karl-Gustav Klemets           38:26     6:41     9:26    11:16    14:53   16:02    17:09    29:36    33:01    35:03   37:26    38:26                            
       Hallstahammars OK                       6:41     2:45     1:50     3:37    1:09     1:07    12:27     3:25     2:02    2:23     1:00                            
    10 Bengtåke Andersson            40:37     5:57     9:47    13:04    15:21   16:43    18:14    33:01    35:30    37:51   39:54    40:37                            
       OK Amne                                 5:57     3:50     3:17     2:17    1:22     1:31    14:47     2:29     2:21    2:03     0:43                            
    11 Rolf Bjärud                   40:52     6:18     8:28    10:29    12:36   14:03    15:22    29:47    32:05    35:40   39:55    40:52                            
       Västerbergslagens OL                    6:18     2:10     2:01     2:07    1:27     1:19    14:25     2:18     3:35    4:15     0:57                            
    12 Rune Klockare                 41:07     5:52     8:11    10:08    12:00   13:21    15:15    28:22    34:05    36:37   40:19    41:07                            
       OK Tyr                                  5:52     2:19     1:57     1:52    1:21     1:54    13:07     5:43     2:32    3:42     0:48                            
    13 Rolf Helmersson               43:31     7:48    10:15    12:56    15:02   16:14    17:41    31:20    33:46    40:11   42:38    43:31                            
       Lindebygdens OK                         7:48     2:27     2:41     2:06    1:12     1:27    13:39     2:26     6:25    2:27     0:53                            
    14 Östen Andersson               55:58     6:25    20:42    23:53    25:55   27:23    28:51    44:01    46:57    51:10   55:06    55:58                            
       Västerbergslagens OL                    6:25    14:17     3:11     2:02    1:28     1:28    15:10     2:56     4:13    3:56     0:52                            



H55  (17)                3500 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(110)   3(131)   4(130)  5(104)   6(105)   7(137)   8(140)   9(200)       M                                     

     1 Bengt Stenerhag               28:34     1:54     4:06     8:36    10:14   13:17    14:04    23:19    26:17    27:53   28:34                                     
       Västerbergslagens OL                    1:54     2:12     4:30     1:38    3:03     0:47     9:15     2:58     1:36    0:41                                     
     2 Lars Christensen              29:58     2:26     5:02     9:17     9:56   13:29    14:25    24:17    27:38    29:22   29:58                                     
       OK Djerf                                2:26     2:36     4:15     0:39    3:33     0:56     9:52     3:21     1:44    0:36                                     
     3 Christer Nälemark             34:03     2:08     4:37    11:07    11:34   16:08    16:59    27:46    31:27    33:22   34:03                                     
       OK Djerf                                2:08     2:29     6:30     0:27    4:34     0:51    10:47     3:41     1:55    0:41                                     
     4 Rolf Karlsson                 34:04     2:10     5:07    10:59    11:48   16:00    16:48    26:46    31:11    33:19   34:04                                     
       Hallstahammars OK                       2:10     2:57     5:52     0:49    4:12     0:48     9:58     4:25     2:08    0:45                                     
     5 Stig Nilsson                  34:27     2:41     5:13    10:28    11:42   16:07    16:53    28:06    31:57    33:49   34:27                                     
       OK Djerf                                2:41     2:32     5:15     1:14    4:25     0:46    11:13     3:51     1:52    0:38                                     
     6 Karl Göran Wahlström          35:19     2:13     4:45    12:32    13:17   17:20    18:11    26:42    32:37    34:37   35:19                                     
       Almby IK                                2:13     2:32     7:47     0:45    4:03     0:51     8:31     5:55     2:00    0:42                                     
     7 Arvid Galborgen               36:24     3:18     6:22    11:56    12:32   16:53    17:33    27:18    33:48    35:47   36:24                                     
       Eds SK                                  3:18     3:04     5:34     0:36    4:21     0:40     9:45     6:30     1:59    0:37                                     
     8 Ulf Kjellin                   36:47     3:26     6:08    12:59    13:33   18:21    19:07    29:31    33:34    35:59   36:47                                     
       OK Hedströmmen                          3:26     2:42     6:51     0:34    4:48     0:46    10:24     4:03     2:25    0:48                                     
     9 Christer Gillenäs             36:55     2:59     7:50    13:47    14:27   18:38    19:26    30:18    34:06    36:07   36:55                                     
       Kristinehamns OK                        2:59     4:51     5:57     0:40    4:11     0:48    10:52     3:48     2:01    0:48                                     
    10 John Johansson                37:51     1:58     4:41    10:23    11:04   14:28    15:23    25:04    34:55    37:06   37:51                                     
       HJS-Vansbro OK                          1:58     2:43     5:42     0:41    3:24     0:55     9:41     9:51     2:11    0:45                                     
    11 Jonny Johansson               38:45     2:32     7:16    13:02    13:44   17:40    18:28    28:48    35:23    37:54   38:45                                     
       Askersunds OK                           2:32     4:44     5:46     0:42    3:56     0:48    10:20     6:35     2:31    0:51                                     
    12 Per Höglund                   42:02     2:51     5:15    13:06    13:48   18:07    18:54    34:56    38:58    41:13   42:02             11:32                   
       OK Milan                                2:51     2:24     7:51     0:42    4:19     0:47    16:02     4:02     2:15    0:49              *196                   
    13 Pipar Hans-Erik Thures        46:02     2:42     7:30    17:11    17:49   21:42    22:33    33:17    43:04    45:25   46:02                                     
       Leksands OK                             2:42     4:48     9:41     0:38    3:53     0:51    10:44     9:47     2:21    0:37                                     
    14 Gert Fredriksson              46:37     2:26     9:49    20:12    20:56   25:14    26:08    37:03    42:18    45:49   46:37                                     
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:26     7:23    10:23     0:44    4:18     0:54    10:55     5:15     3:31    0:48                                     
    15 Åke Mossberg                  52:37     3:17     6:14    24:02    24:23   29:47    31:36    42:46    48:43    51:50   52:37                                     
       OK Milan                                3:17     2:57    17:48     0:21    5:24     1:49    11:10     5:57     3:07    0:47                                     
    16 Christer Jansson              54:06     2:50    11:59    17:46    18:26   22:30    23:19    35:27    50:47    53:23   54:06                                     
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:50     9:09     5:47     0:40    4:04     0:49    12:08    15:20     2:36    0:43                                     
    17 Anders Holmberg               54:08     3:07     7:40    21:48    22:43   28:03    29:20    43:18    49:59    53:03   54:08                                     
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:07     4:33    14:08     0:55    5:20     1:17    13:58     6:41     3:04    1:05                                     



H55 MOTION  (4)          2770 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(113)   3(109)   4(196)  5(136)   6(138)   7(125)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Jan Olof Hedberg              34:37     2:41     4:49    12:06    18:03   23:20    25:13     0.00    33:53    34:37                                             
       Gagnefs OK                              2:41     2:08     7:17     5:57    5:17     1:53              8:40     0:44                                             
     2 Lennart Lindgren              35:17     5:30     7:08    13:59    19:48   24:08    25:45    31:29    34:25    35:17                                             
       OK Järnbärarna                          5:30     1:38     6:51     5:49    4:20     1:37     5:44     2:56     0:52                                             
     3 Lars-Olov Johansson           38:55     3:00     5:14    14:38    22:01   27:19    29:18    34:38    38:07    38:55                                             
       Västerbergslagens OL                    3:00     2:14     9:24     7:23    5:18     1:59     5:20     3:29     0:48                                             
     4 Samuel Eriksson               43:43     3:07     6:50    17:49    25:27   30:44    32:52    37:48    43:05    43:43                                             
       OK Letstigen                            3:07     3:43    10:59     7:38    5:17     2:08     4:56     5:17     0:38                                             



H50  (11)                3680 m                                         
                                             1(110)   2(132)   3(131)   4(106)  5(104)   6(108)   7(137)   8(139)   9(140) 10(200)        M                            

     1 Lars Harkman                  29:24     3:58     7:46     9:52    13:31   15:25    16:36    23:24    24:59    26:28   28:42    29:24                            
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  3:58     3:48     2:06     3:39    1:54     1:11     6:48     1:35     1:29    2:14     0:42                            
     2 Åke Larsson                   31:33     3:57     7:34    10:06    13:54   15:42    16:58    24:36    26:31    29:07   31:01    31:33                            
       OK Hedströmmen                          3:57     3:37     2:32     3:48    1:48     1:16     7:38     1:55     2:36    1:54     0:32                            
     3 Stefan Gunnarsson             35:09     5:33     9:54    12:29    17:07   18:53    20:27    28:54    30:52    32:33   34:30    35:09                            
       Kristinehamns OK                        5:33     4:21     2:35     4:38    1:46     1:34     8:27     1:58     1:41    1:57     0:39                            
     4 Lars Silvervret               36:08     4:25     8:54    11:18    15:22   16:52    18:31    29:29    31:36    33:15   35:19    36:08                            
       Arboga OK                               4:25     4:29     2:24     4:04    1:30     1:39    10:58     2:07     1:39    2:04     0:49                            
     5 Yngve Johansson               36:21     5:07    10:10    12:34    16:25   17:54    19:41    27:47    29:37    34:00   35:48    36:21                            
       Hagaby GoIF                             5:07     5:03     2:24     3:51    1:29     1:47     8:06     1:50     4:23    1:48     0:33                            
     6 Lennart Lundquist             38:56     4:41     9:22    12:25    20:08   21:45    23:08    32:07    34:23    35:57   38:09    38:56                            
       OK Nalle                                4:41     4:41     3:03     7:43    1:37     1:23     8:59     2:16     1:34    2:12     0:47                            
     7 Kurt Jonsson                  43:12     6:17    11:13    14:27    19:11   20:58    22:42    32:42    35:20    39:30   42:18    43:12                            
       OK Letstigen                            6:17     4:56     3:14     4:44    1:47     1:44    10:00     2:38     4:10    2:48     0:54                            
     8 Evert Johansson               44:10    10:47    15:15    19:20    23:42   26:46    28:58    37:38    39:47    41:40   43:31    44:10                            
       OK Tisaren                             10:47     4:28     4:05     4:22    3:04     2:12     8:40     2:09     1:53    1:51     0:39                            
     9 Sven-Erik Brodin              48:34     5:31    10:12    12:44    17:15   19:06    20:42    34:11    42:39    45:33   47:46    48:34                            
       OK Djerf                                5:31     4:41     2:32     4:31    1:51     1:36    13:29     8:28     2:54    2:13     0:48                            
    10 Karl-Gustav Hagelberg         57:23     7:12    15:28    19:23    25:21   27:56    34:01    49:09    51:24    53:32   56:14    57:23                            
       Åmåls OK                                7:12     8:16     3:55     5:58    2:35     6:05    15:08     2:15     2:08    2:42     1:09                            

       Bent Galborgen             Ej godk.    -----    -----    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    -----   18:00    20:16              9:14          
       Skaukameratene OL                                                                                                     18:00     2:16              *122          



H45  (8)                 3740 m                                         
                                             1(132)   2(130)   3(105)   4(102)  5(103)   6(104)   7(139)   8(140)   9(200)       M                                     

     1 Roger Åsberg                  27:11     5:49     8:10    11:29    12:51   13:40    14:38    23:05    24:52    26:34   27:11                                     
       OK Hedströmmen                          5:49     2:21     3:19     1:22    0:49     0:58     8:27     1:47     1:42    0:37                                     
     2 Bo Gustavsson                 28:56     5:39     8:38    12:26    13:57   14:48    15:54    24:50    26:25    28:17   28:56                                     
       OK Tylöskog                             5:39     2:59     3:48     1:31    0:51     1:06     8:56     1:35     1:52    0:39                                     
     3 Carl-Göran Strutz             29:36     5:50     8:48    12:27    14:00   14:57    16:08    25:23    26:55    28:55   29:36                                     
       Eds SK                                  5:50     2:58     3:39     1:33    0:57     1:11     9:15     1:32     2:00    0:41                                     
     4 Klas Thybeck                  31:14     7:13    10:17    14:17    16:10   17:05    18:19    27:18    28:43    30:34   31:14                                     
       Lindebygdens OK                         7:13     3:04     4:00     1:53    0:55     1:14     8:59     1:25     1:51    0:40                                     
     5 Jan-Åke Karlsson              31:17     5:26     7:53    11:14    12:43   13:26    14:18    21:46    29:08    30:44   31:17             28:21                   
       Hagaby GoIF                             5:26     2:27     3:21     1:29    0:43     0:52     7:28     7:22     1:36    0:33              *141                   
     6 Jonas Karlsson                31:35     6:36    10:04    14:12    16:01   16:52    17:55    27:14    28:46    30:54   31:35                                     
       OK Tylöskog                             6:36     3:28     4:08     1:49    0:51     1:03     9:19     1:32     2:08    0:41                                     
     7 Mats Andersson                31:54     7:02    10:00    15:30    17:12   18:02    19:50    27:40    29:23    31:09   31:54                                     
       Norbergs OK                             7:02     2:58     5:30     1:42    0:50     1:48     7:50     1:43     1:46    0:45                                     
     8 Göran Johansson               41:35    12:02    16:46    21:42    24:19   25:35    26:52    37:10    38:50    40:53   41:35                                     
       OK Tjärnen                             12:02     4:44     4:56     2:37    1:16     1:17    10:18     1:40     2:03    0:42                                     



H45 MOTION  (1)          2770 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(113)   3(109)   4(196)  5(136)   6(138)   7(125)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Kjell Gustafsson              36:24     1:56     3:40    15:23    21:14   27:43    29:08     0.00    35:35    36:24                                             
       OK Järnbärarna                          1:56     1:44    11:43     5:51    6:29     1:25              6:27     0:49                                             



H40  (15)                3970 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(111)   3(131)   4(130)  5(108)   6(106)   7(102)   8(103)   9(104) 10(137)  11(140)  12(200)        M          

     1 Mikael Karlsson               28:53     2:38     3:50     8:25     8:55   10:46    12:51    14:40    15:25    16:21   23:39    26:29    28:15    28:53          
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:38     1:12     4:35     0:30    1:51     2:05     1:49     0:45     0:56    7:18     2:50     1:46     0:38          
     2 Lars Nyman                    29:25     2:42     3:57     7:29     7:59    9:47    11:33    13:28    14:19    15:26   24:02    27:06    28:48    29:25          
       Kristinehamns OK                        2:42     1:15     3:32     0:30    1:48     1:46     1:55     0:51     1:07    8:36     3:04     1:42     0:37          
     3 Lars Holmgård                 30:16     2:33     3:46     9:02     9:36   11:25    13:26    15:20    16:05    17:05   25:14    28:01    29:38    30:16          
       Kils OK                                 2:33     1:13     5:16     0:34    1:49     2:01     1:54     0:45     1:00    8:09     2:47     1:37     0:38          
     4 Johan Östberg                 31:28     2:52     4:46     8:13     8:38   10:14    11:41    13:22    14:07    17:00   24:54    29:15    30:50    31:28          
       Stora Tuna IK                           2:52     1:54     3:27     0:25    1:36     1:27     1:41     0:45     2:53    7:54     4:21     1:35     0:38          
     5 Pontus Eriksson               31:35     2:59     4:38     8:44     9:21   11:28    13:21    15:24    16:14    17:24   25:40    28:58    30:51    31:35          
       Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     2:59     1:39     4:06     0:37    2:07     1:53     2:03     0:50     1:10    8:16     3:18     1:53     0:44          
     6 Håkan Almqvist                31:56     3:17     4:58     9:50    10:23   12:20    14:02    16:11    17:02    18:12   26:38    29:38    31:21    31:56          
       OK Djerf                                3:17     1:41     4:52     0:33    1:57     1:42     2:09     0:51     1:10    8:26     3:00     1:43     0:35          
     7 Håkan Lindberg                33:33     3:58     5:45    10:07    10:43   12:46    14:23    16:28    17:26    18:39   27:42    31:02    32:50    33:33          
       Kristinehamns OK                        3:58     1:47     4:22     0:36    2:03     1:37     2:05     0:58     1:13    9:03     3:20     1:48     0:43          
     8 Per Nordahl                   34:29     3:09     4:45     9:36    10:21   12:29    14:31    17:04    18:05    19:09   28:01    31:50    33:47    34:29          
       IFK Moras OK                            3:09     1:36     4:51     0:45    2:08     2:02     2:33     1:01     1:04    8:52     3:49     1:57     0:42          
     9 Patrik Thybeck                34:33     3:25     5:03     9:32    10:16   13:01    14:51    17:27    18:20    19:22   28:26    31:42    33:43    34:33          
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:25     1:38     4:29     0:44    2:45     1:50     2:36     0:53     1:02    9:04     3:16     2:01     0:50          
    10 Jan Östman                    35:04     3:20     4:44     9:28    10:02   12:14    14:17    16:33    17:26    18:45   28:32    32:19    34:20    35:04          
       Kristinehamns OK                        3:20     1:24     4:44     0:34    2:12     2:03     2:16     0:53     1:19    9:47     3:47     2:01     0:44          
    11 Stefan Pettersson             38:38     2:55     7:00    10:59    11:35   13:38    15:13    17:12    20:05    21:07   32:20    35:24    38:03    38:38          
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   2:55     4:05     3:59     0:36    2:03     1:35     1:59     2:53     1:02   11:13     3:04     2:39     0:35          
    12 Erik Lundkvist                39:02     2:58     4:40    10:22    10:58   13:43    15:41    20:25    21:18    22:30   32:39    36:32    38:22    39:02          
       HJS-Vansbro OK                          2:58     1:42     5:42     0:36    2:45     1:58     4:44     0:53     1:12   10:09     3:53     1:50     0:40          
    13 Tomas Vidfelt                 39:54     4:33     6:48    11:11    11:56   14:20    16:11    18:36    19:49    21:04   33:07    37:31    39:18    39:54          
       Lindebygdens OK                         4:33     2:15     4:23     0:45    2:24     1:51     2:25     1:13     1:15   12:03     4:24     1:47     0:36          
    14 Tord Karlsson                 42:42     3:16     4:51    10:11    10:50   13:55    15:52    18:08    19:05    20:25   36:07    40:05    41:59    42:42          
       OK Djerf                                3:16     1:35     5:20     0:39    3:05     1:57     2:16     0:57     1:20   15:42     3:58     1:54     0:43          
    15 Stefan Sahlin                 57:51     4:23     6:34    16:57    17:51   23:11    27:14    30:11    31:20    33:23   48:02    52:49    56:45    57:51          
       Arboga OK                               4:23     2:11    10:23     0:54    5:20     4:03     2:57     1:09     2:03   14:39     4:47     3:56     1:06          



H35  (1)                 4130 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(131)   3(130)   4(106)  5(102)   6(103)   7(108)   8(137)   9(139) 10(138)  11(199)  12(200)        M          

     1 Kenneth Ljungström            42:28     5:13     9:01     9:48    13:54   19:59    20:58    23:19    32:19    34:27   36:14    41:03    41:53    42:28          
       OK Djerf                                5:13     3:48     0:47     4:06    6:05     0:59     2:21     9:00     2:08    1:47     4:49     0:50     0:35          



H35 MOTION  (2)          3470 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(123)   3(112)   4(109)  5(104)   6(196)   7(136)   8(138)   9(125) 10(199)  11(200)        M                   

     1 Jens Magnusson                40:22     5:06     8:11    12:26    16:17   18:51    27:38    31:00    32:21     0.00   38:44    39:42    40:22                   
       Sisu Forshaga SK                        5:06     3:05     4:15     3:51    2:34     8:47     3:22     1:21             6:23     0:58     0:40                   
     2 Joakim Hagström               43:15     3:44     5:55    11:20    16:10   18:35    27:21    31:25    33:06    36:54   41:27    42:29    43:15                   
       Garphyttans IF                          3:44     2:11     5:25     4:50    2:25     8:46     4:04     1:41     3:48    4:33     1:02     0:46                   



H21  (3)                 4510 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(132)   3(134)   4(131)  5(108)   6(102)   7(101)   8(103)   9(137) 10(139)  11(138)  12(142)  13(140)  14(200) 
                                                  M                                                                                                                    

     1 Per Håstlund                  39:07     4:32     7:41    10:34    12:39   14:54    19:39    20:13    21:13    30:42   32:25    33:58    35:12    36:47    38:33 
       Almby IK                                4:32     3:09     2:53     2:05    2:15     4:45     0:34     1:00     9:29    1:43     1:33     1:14     1:35     1:46 
                                              39:07                                                                                                                    
                                               0:34                                                                                                                    
     2 Jonas L Larsson               40:49     5:16     8:37    10:22    12:34   15:14    19:03    19:40    20:45    31:17   33:03    34:49    36:17    38:00    40:06 
       Kristinehamns OK                        5:16     3:21     1:45     2:12    2:40     3:49     0:37     1:05    10:32    1:46     1:46     1:28     1:43     2:06 
                                              40:49                                                                                                                    
                                               0:43                                                                                                                    
     3 Dan-Olof Turesson             45:30     4:54     9:17    10:57    13:28   16:07    21:45    22:17    23:15    34:06   38:25    40:05    41:25    43:08    44:52 
       Leksands OK                             4:54     4:23     1:40     2:31    2:39     5:38     0:32     0:58    10:51    4:19     1:40     1:20     1:43     1:44 
                                              45:30                                                                                                                    
                                               0:38                                                                                                                    



H21 MOTION  (2)          3470 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(123)   3(112)   4(109)  5(104)   6(196)   7(136)   8(138)   9(125) 10(199)  11(200)        M                   

     1 Robert Forsberg               46:51     3:41     7:11    11:58    15:39   17:52    26:31    35:43    37:07     0.00   45:15    46:10    46:51                   
       OK Tylöskog                             3:41     3:30     4:47     3:41    2:13     8:39     9:12     1:24             8:08     0:55     0:41                   
     2 Per-Martin Svärd              72:22     3:20     6:45    14:46    24:48   41:42    53:00    58:16    60:32    65:13   69:26    71:12    72:22                   
       IK Vikings OK                           3:20     3:25     8:01    10:02   16:54    11:18     5:16     2:16     4:41    4:13     1:46     1:10                   



H18  (2)                 3680 m                                         
                                             1(110)   2(132)   3(131)   4(106)  5(104)   6(108)   7(137)   8(139)   9(140) 10(200)        M                            

     1 Tom Korkeakoski               35:37     4:25     8:19    10:32    17:23   19:22    20:36    28:34    31:30    33:11   35:10    35:37                            
       OK Milan                                4:25     3:54     2:13     6:51    1:59     1:14     7:58     2:56     1:41    1:59     0:27                            
     2 Johan Strutz                  58:52    22:49    28:44    31:47    37:00   38:26    40:14    51:06    53:37    55:33   58:13    58:52                            
       Eds SK                                 22:49     5:55     3:03     5:13    1:26     1:48    10:52     2:31     1:56    2:40     0:39                            



H16  (4)                 3500 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(110)   3(131)   4(130)  5(104)   6(105)   7(137)   8(140)   9(200)       M                                     

     1 Love Sintring                 26:48     1:44     3:55     8:36     9:17   12:33    13:09    20:56    24:25    26:14   26:48                                     
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:44     2:11     4:41     0:41    3:16     0:36     7:47     3:29     1:49    0:34                                     
     2 Adam Karlsson                 32:12     1:42     4:05     9:03    10:06   14:05    14:45    23:07    29:49    31:32   32:12                                     
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:42     2:23     4:58     1:03    3:59     0:40     8:22     6:42     1:43    0:40                                     
     3 Daniel Persson                35:10     1:43     4:06    12:29    13:00   16:49    17:30    29:33    32:50    34:34   35:10                                     
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:43     2:23     8:23     0:31    3:49     0:41    12:03     3:17     1:44    0:36                                     
     4 Adam Nyman                    35:54     2:15     5:00    11:38    13:09   17:15    17:53    29:49    33:36    35:17   35:54                                     
       Kristinehamns OK                        2:15     2:45     6:38     1:31    4:06     0:38    11:56     3:47     1:41    0:37                                     



H14  (5)                 2770 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(113)   3(109)   4(196)  5(136)   6(138)   7(125)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Christer Garpenlund           20:40     1:32     2:49     7:07    11:31   14:34    15:32     0.00    20:02    20:40                                             
       KFUM Örebro OK                          1:32     1:17     4:18     4:24    3:03     0:58              4:30     0:38                                             
     2 Albin Långh                   28:32     2:51     4:25    13:19    17:46   20:43    21:40    25:30    27:56    28:32                                             
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:51     1:34     8:54     4:27    2:57     0:57     3:50     2:26     0:36                                             
     3 Patrik Svensson               36:38     2:46     5:56    14:37    21:04   24:58    27:21    30:47    33:25    36:38                                             
       OK Djerf                                2:46     3:10     8:41     6:27    3:54     2:23     3:26     2:38     3:13                                             
     4 Erik Nordahl                  38:32     2:10     3:38     9:38    20:47   28:22    31:24    35:21    37:53    38:32                                             
       IFK Moras OK                            2:10     1:28     6:00    11:09    7:35     3:02     3:57     2:32     0:39                                             
     5 Jonas Axin                    51:47     4:05     9:02    21:42    28:56   33:34    40:44    48:16    51:08    51:47                                             
       Hagaby GoIF                             4:05     4:57    12:40     7:14    4:38     7:10     7:32     2:52     0:39                                             



H12  (11)                1520 m                                         
                                             1(117)   2(123)   3(114)   4(118)  5(125)   6(200)        M                                                               

     1 Simon Andersson               14:46     1:27     3:26     4:57     6:29    0.00    14:08    14:46                                                               
       OK Rodhen                               1:27     1:59     1:31     1:32             7:39     0:38                                                               
     2 Hannes Welander               15:39     2:51     5:01     6:57     8:05   12:11    14:53    15:39                                                               
       OK Djerf                                2:51     2:10     1:56     1:08    4:06     2:42     0:46                                                               
     3 Sebastian Niittymäki          18:08     1:29     3:33     5:14     6:54   14:37    17:30    18:08                                                               
       Hällefors OK                            1:29     2:04     1:41     1:40    7:43     2:53     0:38                                                               
     4 Martin Ericson                18:54     1:58     5:49     7:36    10:11   15:27    18:16    18:54                                                               
       OK Djerf                                1:58     3:51     1:47     2:35    5:16     2:49     0:38                                                               
     5 Gustav Ljungström             18:56     2:00     6:20     7:59     9:38    0.00    18:18    18:56                                                               
       OK Djerf                                2:00     4:20     1:39     1:39             8:40     0:38                                                               
     6 Måns Widstrand                20:24     3:40     6:04     8:15    11:27    0.00    19:42    20:24                                                               
       Hagaby GoIF                             3:40     2:24     2:11     3:12             8:15     0:42                                                               
     7 Oskar Jensen                  21:39     1:59     5:12     7:44    10:17   17:37    21:04    21:39                                                               
       Eds SK                                  1:59     3:13     2:32     2:33    7:20     3:27     0:35                                                               
     8 Herman Eriksson               31:50     3:20     5:12     7:08    12:40   28:02    31:16    31:50                                                               
       Hagaby GoIF                             3:20     1:52     1:56     5:32   15:22     3:14     0:34                                                               
     9 Edvin Hultberg                40:22     2:32     5:10     8:30    10:12   35:27    39:33    40:22                                                               
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:32     2:38     3:20     1:42   25:15     4:06     0:49                                                               
    10 Martin Vidfelt                48:49     3:51     6:17     8:26    14:15   44:28    47:59    48:49                                                               
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:51     2:26     2:09     5:49   30:13     3:31     0:50                                                               

       Alexander Sahlin           Ej godk.     6:25    14:35    19:47    25:05   -----    37:38    38:31                                                               
       Arboga OK                               6:25     8:10     5:12     5:18            12:33     0:53                                                               



H10  (9)                 1150 m                                         
                                             1(117)   2(115)   3(120)   4(121)  5(126)   6(200)        M                                                               

     1 Oskar Lambertsson             10:53     2:38     3:55     4:51     6:29    9:05    10:13    10:53                                                               
       OK Djerf                                2:38     1:17     0:56     1:38    2:36     1:08     0:40                                                               
     2 Jonas Gustafsson              12:05     3:01     4:01     6:31     7:44   10:10    11:22    12:05                                                               
       OK Kåre                                 3:01     1:00     2:30     1:13    2:26     1:12     0:43                                                               
     3 Joel Vidfelt                  12:29     2:05     2:55     4:23     6:30   10:08    11:47    12:29                                                               
       Lindebygdens OK                         2:05     0:50     1:28     2:07    3:38     1:39     0:42                                                               
     4 Johan Eriksson                12:33     2:47     4:26     6:13     7:25   10:32    11:49    12:33                                                               
       Hällefors OK                            2:47     1:39     1:47     1:12    3:07     1:17     0:44                                                               
     5 Kristoffer Jacobsson          15:21     2:10     5:11     6:50     8:54   12:31    14:36    15:21                                                               
       Eds SK                                  2:10     3:01     1:39     2:04    3:37     2:05     0:45                                                               
     6 Viktor Ivarsson               18:00     7:30     8:31    10:12    11:47   15:27    17:10    18:00                                                               
       KFUM Örebro OK                          7:30     1:01     1:41     1:35    3:40     1:43     0:50                                                               
     7 Simon Gustafsson              21:37     4:08    10:43    12:22    14:20   19:15    20:50    21:37                                                               
       OK Kåre                                 4:08     6:35     1:39     1:58    4:55     1:35     0:47                                                               
     8 Samuel Hörnell                26:50     7:19     9:13    14:06    17:04   23:21    25:49    26:50                                                               
       KFUM Örebro OK                          7:19     1:54     4:53     2:58    6:17     2:28     1:01                                                               

       Oskar Hidén                Ej godk.     2:36    -----     9:10    10:23   13:37    14:44    15:27                                                               
       Hällefors OK                            2:36              6:34     1:13    3:14     1:07     0:43                                                               



D75  (5)                 1820 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(113)   3(132)   4(127)  5(141)   6(140)   7(200)        M                                                      

     1 Gunborg Wåhlberg              36:40     5:04     8:47    17:56    25:32   29:18    30:59    35:24    36:40                                                      
       OK Kåre                                 5:04     3:43     9:09     7:36    3:46     1:41     4:25     1:16                                                      
     2 Gunborg Sundberg              40:24     6:05     8:28    17:18    23:26   33:36    35:13    39:11    40:24                                                      
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        6:05     2:23     8:50     6:08   10:10     1:37     3:58     1:13                                                      
     3 Märta Frykholm                43:42     5:50     9:02    19:36    26:25   36:38    38:21    42:29    43:42                                                      
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   5:50     3:12    10:34     6:49   10:13     1:43     4:08     1:13                                                      

       Gunvor Hammer              Ej godk.    14:59    28:03    -----    -----   -----    -----    42:00    43:35                                                      
       Laxå OK                                14:59    13:04                                       13:57     1:35                                                      
       Dagny Gustafsson           Ej godk.     4:58    10:32    -----    -----   -----    -----    -----    56:37                                                      
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  4:58     5:34                                                46:05                                                      



D70  (8)                 2320 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(111)   3(132)   4(137)  5(139)   6(142)   7(199)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Gun Helmersson                35:59     4:00     9:22    15:36    22:57   26:38    30:43    33:31    35:00    35:59                                             
       Lindebygdens OK                         4:00     5:22     6:14     7:21    3:41     4:05     2:48     1:29     0:59                                             
     2 Britta Daniels                41:06     7:34    11:55    17:06    28:56   31:56    35:49    38:23    40:09    41:06                                             
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  7:34     4:21     5:11    11:50    3:00     3:53     2:34     1:46     0:57                                             
     3 Marita Karlsson               44:00     3:44     9:38    21:16    29:48   33:24    37:29    41:24    42:57    44:00                                             
       OK Alferna                              3:44     5:54    11:38     8:32    3:36     4:05     3:55     1:33     1:03                                             
     4 Inga-Lisa Eriksson            50:13     4:13    11:04    18:24    30:59   37:34    43:34    47:07    49:07    50:13                                             
       Hofors OK                               4:13     6:51     7:20    12:35    6:35     6:00     3:33     2:00     1:06                                             
     5 Elsie Marie Lundberg          53:41     6:35    14:17    21:57    33:22   41:26    46:32    50:16    52:26    53:41                                             
       OK Malmia                               6:35     7:42     7:40    11:25    8:04     5:06     3:44     2:10     1:15                                             
     6 Mona Åkerman                  63:12     5:30    14:04    25:08    39:31   47:35    53:45    58:48    61:20    63:12                                             
       Motala AIF OL                           5:30     8:34    11:04    14:23    8:04     6:10     5:03     2:32     1:52                                             
     7 Berit Sjökvist                63:19     4:57    11:52    20:10    29:54   37:50    53:49    60:07    62:07    63:19                                             
       OK Tisaren                              4:57     6:55     8:18     9:44    7:56    15:59     6:18     2:00     1:12                                             
     8 Ulla-Britt Östlin             65:27     6:37    14:18    30:06    42:45   47:26    54:23    60:50    63:39    65:27                                             
       Västerbergslagens OL                    6:37     7:41    15:48    12:39    4:41     6:57     6:27     2:49     1:48                                             



D65  (8)                 2320 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(111)   3(132)   4(137)  5(139)   6(142)   7(199)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Asta Sjöberg                  30:41     3:20     6:59    12:05    18:44   22:28    25:51    28:46    29:53    30:41                                             
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:20     3:39     5:06     6:39    3:44     3:23     2:55     1:07     0:48                                             
     2 Siv Hasselgrund               33:56     3:10     7:57    14:05    22:09   24:53    29:12    31:52    33:10    33:56                                             
       Bjursås OK                              3:10     4:47     6:08     8:04    2:44     4:19     2:40     1:18     0:46                                             
     3 Gurli Back                    34:30     3:14     8:15    14:38    22:22   25:28    29:08    32:16    33:33    34:30                                             
       Fagersta OK                             3:14     5:01     6:23     7:44    3:06     3:40     3:08     1:17     0:57                                             
     4 Birgit Karlsson               37:20     3:22     8:04    14:09    21:41   25:21    28:51    34:43    36:12    37:20                                             
       Mariestads FK                           3:22     4:42     6:05     7:32    3:40     3:30     5:52     1:29     1:08                                             
     5 Birgitta Ericsson             41:05     3:25     8:57    15:44    24:17   31:40    35:13    38:35    40:08    41:05                                             
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        3:25     5:32     6:47     8:33    7:23     3:33     3:22     1:33     0:57                                             
     6 Birgit Haglund                45:43     4:10    11:55    18:48    29:12   33:56    38:51    42:19    44:28    45:43                                             
       OK Hedströmmen                          4:10     7:45     6:53    10:24    4:44     4:55     3:28     2:09     1:15                                             
     7 Lilian Bengtsson              55:01     4:23    10:09    23:04    33:30   38:50    44:14    52:09    53:53    55:01                                             
       OK Amne                                 4:23     5:46    12:55    10:26    5:20     5:24     7:55     1:44     1:08                                             

       Maj-Britt Lovang           Ej godk.     4:37    11:37    35:34    -----   -----    -----    -----    -----    70:04                                             
       Hagaby GoIF                             4:37     7:00    23:57                                                34:30                                             



D60  (8)                 2880 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(108)   3(102)   4(103)  5(132)   6(127)   7(199)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Pirkko Stenerhag              33:54     4:10     9:47    14:49    16:19   24:10    28:41    31:45    33:02    33:54                                             
       Västerbergslagens OL                    4:10     5:37     5:02     1:30    7:51     4:31     3:04     1:17     0:52                                             
     2 Britt-Marie Eklöf             40:10     4:40    13:48    18:30    19:47   28:04    33:40    37:57    39:15    40:10                                             
       OK Milan                                4:40     9:08     4:42     1:17    8:17     5:36     4:17     1:18     0:55                                             
     3 Ester Martinsson              41:44     7:04    14:14    19:44    21:09   30:28    36:06    39:23    40:57    41:44                                             
       Rörbäcksnäs IS                          7:04     7:10     5:30     1:25    9:19     5:38     3:17     1:34     0:47                                             
     4 Irma Bjärud                   42:01     5:02    11:33    17:52    19:19   29:10    34:56    39:42    41:03    42:01                                             
       Västerbergslagens OL                    5:02     6:31     6:19     1:27    9:51     5:46     4:46     1:21     0:58                                             
     5 Elisabet Eriksson             43:38     5:18    11:57    18:21    19:38   29:07    37:30    41:36    42:45    43:38                                             
       OK Alferna                              5:18     6:39     6:24     1:17    9:29     8:23     4:06     1:09     0:53                                             
     6 Monica Törnkvist              56:26     7:03    14:54    23:47    25:21   40:57    48:15    54:16    55:32    56:26                                             
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        7:03     7:51     8:53     1:34   15:36     7:18     6:01     1:16     0:54                                             
     7 Evy Ekström                   72:50     6:37    29:27    35:09    36:25   58:10    64:19    70:28    71:50    72:50            24:45                            
       OK Alferna                              6:37    22:50     5:42     1:16   21:45     6:09     6:09     1:22     1:00             *102                            

       Gunborg Westin             Ej godk.     5:13    13:02    30:54    32:28   49:24    56:10    -----    -----    62:19            23:00                            
       Leksands OK                             5:13     7:49    17:52     1:34   16:56     6:46                       6:09             *103                            



D55  (4)                 2880 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(108)   3(102)   4(103)  5(132)   6(127)   7(199)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Lena Jansson                  29:18     3:41     8:10    11:22    12:20   20:59    24:36    27:04    28:36    29:18                                             
       Arboga OK                               3:41     4:29     3:12     0:58    8:39     3:37     2:28     1:32     0:42                                             
     2 Maud Sundén                   33:17     4:45    10:38    15:24    16:49   24:06    28:19    31:21    32:32    33:17                                             
       OK Järnbärarna                          4:45     5:53     4:46     1:25    7:17     4:13     3:02     1:11     0:45                                             
     3 Lena Wahss                    38:07     4:50    11:08    15:40    16:57   25:42    31:24    35:17    37:00    38:07                                             
       IFK Hedemora OK                         4:50     6:18     4:32     1:17    8:45     5:42     3:53     1:43     1:07                                             
     4 Ingeborg Torris               44:47     5:58    15:11    21:28    23:10   32:55    38:07    42:28    43:50    44:47                                             
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  5:58     9:13     6:17     1:42    9:45     5:12     4:21     1:22     0:57                                             



D50  (10)                2880 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(106)   3(102)   4(103)  5(108)   6(139)   7(199)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Eva Blomgren                  29:36     4:05     7:48    10:31    11:38   14:39    24:33    27:48    28:47    29:36                                             
       Hagaby GoIF                             4:05     3:43     2:43     1:07    3:01     9:54     3:15     0:59     0:49                                             
     2 Britt Sjögren                 31:27     4:49     8:58    12:35    13:41   16:23    26:38    29:50    30:48    31:27                                             
       Kristinehamns OK                        4:49     4:09     3:37     1:06    2:42    10:15     3:12     0:58     0:39                                             
     3 Elisabeth Jonsson             33:39     5:38     9:51    14:11    15:31   18:32    28:36    31:46    32:50    33:39                                             
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  5:38     4:13     4:20     1:20    3:01    10:04     3:10     1:04     0:49                                             
     4 Barbro Isaksson               34:33     3:50     8:14    10:40    11:50   14:50    29:14    32:31    33:43    34:33                                             
       OK Tisaren                              3:50     4:24     2:26     1:10    3:00    14:24     3:17     1:12     0:50                                             
     5 Inger Hagelberg               35:17     4:28     9:55    12:50    14:11   17:30    28:46    33:20    34:26    35:17                                             
       Åmåls OK                                4:28     5:27     2:55     1:21    3:19    11:16     4:34     1:06     0:51                                             
     6 Britt Fredriksson             36:30     4:48    11:42    14:24    15:36   18:48    30:18    33:56    35:38    36:30                                             
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    4:48     6:54     2:42     1:12    3:12    11:30     3:38     1:42     0:52                                             
     7 Gunnel Gillenäs               39:22     4:50    10:29    13:54    15:11   18:52    33:04    37:00    38:29    39:22                                             
       Kristinehamns OK                        4:50     5:39     3:25     1:17    3:41    14:12     3:56     1:29     0:53                                             
     8 Ann-Charlotte Wallenha        45:35     3:56     9:01    12:11    13:13   16:23    35:49    43:28    44:43    45:35                                             
       Hagaby GoIF                             3:56     5:05     3:10     1:02    3:10    19:26     7:39     1:15     0:52                                             
     9 Gunnel Axin                   48:02     4:10     8:30    11:39    12:53   23:56    40:53    46:01    47:15    48:02                                             
       Hagaby GoIF                             4:10     4:20     3:09     1:14   11:03    16:57     5:08     1:14     0:47                                             
    10 Barbro Ljungberg              50:26     8:59    14:41    19:29    21:00   25:38    41:42    47:43    49:20    50:26                                             
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  8:59     5:42     4:48     1:31    4:38    16:04     6:01     1:37     1:06                                             



D45  (2)                 3380 m                                         
                                             1(111)   2(112)   3(108)   4(104)  5(103)   6(102)   7(137)   8(139)   9(140) 10(200)        M                            

     1 Lena Gustafsson               36:58     6:06     8:32    10:42    12:48   13:59    15:20    28:57    31:03    33:20   36:01    36:58                            
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  6:06     2:26     2:10     2:06    1:11     1:21    13:37     2:06     2:17    2:41     0:57                            
     2 Sofie Nylander                50:46     5:58    12:28    15:28    18:01   19:36    21:35    39:42    42:22    46:33   49:57    50:46                            
       OK Kåre                                 5:58     6:30     3:00     2:33    1:35     1:59    18:07     2:40     4:11    3:24     0:49                            



D45 MOTION  (5)          2510 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(123)   3(112)   4(196)  5(136)   6(125)   7(200)        M                                                      

     1 Gunilla Brus                  36:48     2:59     5:30    12:27    17:32   25:29    31:26    35:26    36:48                                                      
       Västerbergslagens OL                    2:59     2:31     6:57     5:05    7:57     5:57     4:00     1:22                                                      
     2 Hanne Jensen                  36:53     4:23     7:34    17:07    21:53   26:46    32:19    35:57    36:53                                                      
       Eds SK                                  4:23     3:11     9:33     4:46    4:53     5:33     3:38     0:56                                                      
     3 Christina Englöf              38:16     4:53     7:39    14:59    21:09   26:28    32:07    37:21    38:16                                                      
       Köping-Kolsva OK                        4:53     2:46     7:20     6:10    5:19     5:39     5:14     0:55                                                      
     4 Yvonne Galborgen              41:09     3:38     8:53    15:58    21:28   27:19     0.00    40:05    41:09                                                      
       Eds SK                                  3:38     5:15     7:05     5:30    5:51             12:46     1:04                                                      
     5 Karin Strutz                  64:13     7:54    13:19    25:21    35:32   43:32    53:08    62:17    64:13                                                      
       Eds SK                                  7:54     5:25    12:02    10:11    8:00     9:36     9:09     1:56                                                      



D40  (8)                 3680 m                                         
                                             1(110)   2(132)   3(131)   4(106)  5(104)   6(108)   7(137)   8(139)   9(140) 10(200)        M                            

     1 Torun Pahlm                   37:06     5:07    10:17    12:55    17:03   18:45    20:14    28:46    30:48    33:51   36:20    37:06                            
       Garphyttans IF                          5:07     5:10     2:38     4:08    1:42     1:29     8:32     2:02     3:03    2:29     0:46                            
     2 Helena Pepa                   40:38     5:26    10:04    16:42    22:00   23:45    25:15    34:00    36:00    37:46   39:51    40:38                            
       Hagaby GoIF                             5:26     4:38     6:38     5:18    1:45     1:30     8:45     2:00     1:46    2:05     0:47                            
     3 Mia Gustafsson                41:11     5:50    12:58    16:26    21:19   23:15    24:53    34:13    36:21    38:12   40:26    41:11                            
       OK Kåre                                 5:50     7:08     3:28     4:53    1:56     1:38     9:20     2:08     1:51    2:14     0:45                            
     4 Maria Sahlin                  41:41     9:19    14:20    17:14    21:49   23:33    25:02    34:35    36:39    38:30   40:50    41:41                            
       Arboga OK                               9:19     5:01     2:54     4:35    1:44     1:29     9:33     2:04     1:51    2:20     0:51                            
     5 Ragnhild Svens                43:47     7:01    14:13    17:16    22:24   24:11    25:42    36:13    38:26    40:20   42:55    43:47                            
       Västerbergslagens OL                    7:01     7:12     3:03     5:08    1:47     1:31    10:31     2:13     1:54    2:35     0:52                            
     6 Anna-Lena Sarfve              44:06     5:30    10:51    13:57    18:49   20:31    22:12    36:55    39:03    41:00   43:15    44:06                            
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    5:30     5:21     3:06     4:52    1:42     1:41    14:43     2:08     1:57    2:15     0:51                            
     7 Ing-Marie Lindahl             46:14     5:35    11:02    16:26    22:05   24:16    26:10    37:25    40:14    43:04   45:25    46:14                            
       OK Milan                                5:35     5:27     5:24     5:39    2:11     1:54    11:15     2:49     2:50    2:21     0:49                            
     8 Catrine Karlsson              55:23     8:40    15:54    19:58    28:40   31:03    33:09    46:35    49:22    51:40   54:30    55:23                            
       Hagaby GoIF                             8:40     7:14     4:04     8:42    2:23     2:06    13:26     2:47     2:18    2:50     0:53                            



D35  (1)                 3740 m                                         
                                             1(132)   2(130)   3(105)   4(102)  5(103)   6(104)   7(139)   8(140)   9(200)       M                                     

     1 Christina Wanberg Lång        60:46    10:49    15:16    21:09    24:28   25:43    27:14    52:26    57:01    59:53   60:46                                     
       KFUM Örebro OK                         10:49     4:27     5:53     3:19    1:15     1:31    25:12     4:35     2:52    0:53                                     



D35 MOTION  (4)          3200 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(123)   3(112)   4(104)  5(109)   6(196)   7(138)   8(125)   9(200)       M                                     

     1 Ulrica Vidfelt                46:53     3:37     6:42    13:17    20:28   24:11    31:22    38:14    42:45    46:01   46:53                                     
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:37     3:05     6:35     7:11    3:43     7:11     6:52     4:31     3:16    0:52                                     
     2 Lena Hagström                 48:34     3:48     8:17    14:42    20:29   23:46    32:55    39:04    44:08    47:36   48:34                                     
       Garphyttans IF                          3:48     4:29     6:25     5:47    3:17     9:09     6:09     5:04     3:28    0:58                                     
     3 Karin Damström                59:52     3:27     9:08    16:54    22:01   24:57    33:06    39:45    54:21    58:55   59:52                                     
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:27     5:41     7:46     5:07    2:56     8:09     6:39    14:36     4:34    0:57                                     
     4 Elisabet Hansson              67:16    10:36    15:33    25:20    34:55   38:48    48:47    56:31    61:51    66:16   67:16                                     
       Lindebygdens OK                        10:36     4:57     9:47     9:35    3:53     9:59     7:44     5:20     4:25    1:00                                     



D21  (4)                 3970 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(111)   3(131)   4(130)  5(108)   6(106)   7(102)   8(103)   9(104) 10(137)  11(140)  12(200)        M          

     1 Linn Robertsson               36:34     3:30     5:07     9:54    10:35   12:58    15:23    17:58    18:54    20:01   30:26    33:49    35:51    36:34          
       Almby IK                                3:30     1:37     4:47     0:41    2:23     2:25     2:35     0:56     1:07   10:25     3:23     2:02     0:43          
     2 Susanne Klockare              50:59     4:10     6:20    13:06    14:02   17:37    20:49    24:04    25:12    26:41   41:53    47:51    50:20    50:59          
       OK Tyr                                  4:10     2:10     6:46     0:56    3:35     3:12     3:15     1:08     1:29   15:12     5:58     2:29     0:39          
     3 Sofia Carlsson                52:13     4:10     6:12    16:55    17:38   20:59    23:35    27:08    28:44    30:22   43:49    48:50    51:21    52:13          
       Lindebygdens OK                         4:10     2:02    10:43     0:43    3:21     2:36     3:33     1:36     1:38   13:27     5:01     2:31     0:52          

       Åsa Pettersson             Ej godk.     3:28     5:51    20:53    21:36   24:07    26:40    29:22    30:33    31:40   -----    -----    -----                   
       IK Vikings OK                           3:28     2:23    15:02     0:43    2:31     2:33     2:42     1:11     1:07                                             



D21 MOTION  (3)          3200 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(123)   3(112)   4(104)  5(109)   6(196)   7(138)   8(125)   9(200)       M                                     

     1 Linda Lännenmäki              41:28     2:44     6:50    13:26    17:38   20:13    26:39    32:38    36:54    40:30   41:28                                     
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:44     4:06     6:36     4:12    2:35     6:26     5:59     4:16     3:36    0:58                                     
     2 Kattis Sjunnesson             42:12     3:17     9:16    14:10    19:46   22:19    29:19    34:28    38:37    41:24   42:12                                     
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:17     5:59     4:54     5:36    2:33     7:00     5:09     4:09     2:47    0:48                                     
     3 Susanne Svahn                 42:31     3:05     6:12    12:30    17:27   19:48    26:13    33:10    37:44    41:42   42:31                                     
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:05     3:07     6:18     4:57    2:21     6:25     6:57     4:34     3:58    0:49                                     



D20  (1)                 3500 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(110)   3(131)   4(130)  5(104)   6(105)   7(137)   8(140)   9(200)       M                                     

     1 Teresé Korkeakoski            35:38     2:26     6:01    12:21    12:59   16:53    17:52    29:37    33:04    34:58   35:38                                     
       OK Milan                                2:26     3:35     6:20     0:38    3:54     0:59    11:45     3:27     1:54    0:40                                     



D16  (9)                 2880 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(106)   3(102)   4(103)  5(108)   6(139)   7(199)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Maria Bois                    27:06     3:41     7:33     9:47    10:40   12:56    22:36    25:36    26:29    27:06                                             
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  3:41     3:52     2:14     0:53    2:16     9:40     3:00     0:53     0:37                                             
     2 Karin E. Gustafsson           29:34     4:13     9:05    11:26    12:21   15:26    24:44    27:54    28:50    29:34                                             
       Hagaby GoIF                             4:13     4:52     2:21     0:55    3:05     9:18     3:10     0:56     0:44                                             
     3 Malin Pettersson              31:38     3:38     7:15    10:02    11:20   14:35    26:28    30:11    31:01    31:38                                             
       Södertälje-Nykvarn OF                   3:38     3:37     2:47     1:18    3:15    11:53     3:43     0:50     0:37                                             
     4 Anna Brodin                   34:09     3:55     9:17    11:28    12:35   17:44    28:59    32:29    33:26    34:09                                             
       OK Djerf                                3:55     5:22     2:11     1:07    5:09    11:15     3:30     0:57     0:43                                             
     5 Hanna Johansson               37:24     3:06     5:56     8:10     9:09   11:43    33:11    35:50    36:43    37:24                                             
       Skattkärrs IF                           3:06     2:50     2:14     0:59    2:34    21:28     2:39     0:53     0:41                                             
     6 Lovisa Falk                   39:55     5:14    10:19    13:41    14:32   17:09    34:59    38:13    39:11    39:55                                             
       Hagaby GoIF                             5:14     5:05     3:22     0:51    2:37    17:50     3:14     0:58     0:44                                             
     7 Marika Lindahl                42:19     3:34     9:23    12:08    14:07   16:49    28:35    40:23    41:33    42:19                                             
       OK Milan                                3:34     5:49     2:45     1:59    2:42    11:46    11:48     1:10     0:46                                             
     8 Johanna Mikkelä               44:20     7:20    15:24    21:39    22:30   26:50    37:33    42:47    43:45    44:20                                             
       OK Hedströmmen                          7:20     8:04     6:15     0:51    4:20    10:43     5:14     0:58     0:35                                             
     9 Wictoria Nilsson              53:22     3:45     9:23    15:36    16:33   21:51    43:31    51:24    52:37    53:22                                             
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:45     5:38     6:13     0:57    5:18    21:40     7:53     1:13     0:45                                             



D14  (9)                 2510 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(123)   3(112)   4(196)  5(136)   6(125)   7(200)        M                                                      

     1 Michaela Hallqvist            23:14     2:23     4:08     7:59    10:42   13:44    20:22    22:36    23:14                                                      
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  2:23     1:45     3:51     2:43    3:02     6:38     2:14     0:38                                                      
     2 Sandra Boman                  24:37     1:49     4:47     9:14    14:18   17:43    21:24    24:01    24:37                                                      
       Deje SF                                 1:49     2:58     4:27     5:04    3:25     3:41     2:37     0:36                                                      
     3 Sofie Karlsson                25:11     2:32     4:45     9:52    13:53   17:57    21:52    24:26    25:11                                                      
       OK Djerf                                2:32     2:13     5:07     4:01    4:04     3:55     2:34     0:45                                                      
     4 Linnea Holmqvist              25:32     2:09     3:50     8:29    14:04   17:59    22:01    24:45    25:32                                                      
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:09     1:41     4:39     5:35    3:55     4:02     2:44     0:47                                                      
     5 Klara Larslin                 27:36     4:17     6:03    10:54    15:46   20:11    24:12    26:52    27:36                                                      
       OK Djerf                                4:17     1:46     4:51     4:52    4:25     4:01     2:40     0:44                                                      
     6 Eva Gustafsson                29:56     3:09     5:11    12:57    17:22   21:00    26:30    29:15    29:56                                                      
       Hagaby GoIF                             3:09     2:02     7:46     4:25    3:38     5:30     2:45     0:41                                                      
     7 Frida Karlsson                32:49     2:31     4:28    13:54    17:59   24:23    28:59    32:03    32:49                                                      
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:31     1:57     9:26     4:05    6:24     4:36     3:04     0:46                                                      
     8 Erika Wallberg                36:31     3:14     7:27    15:33    20:32   27:32    32:34    35:45    36:31                                                      
       Lindebygdens OK                         3:14     4:13     8:06     4:59    7:00     5:02     3:11     0:46                                                      

       Veronica Ljungström        Ej godk.     3:03     7:36    12:49    19:03   22:53    -----    -----    49:45                                                      
       OK Djerf                                3:03     4:33     5:13     6:14    3:50                      26:52                                                      



D12  (5)                 1520 m                                         
                                             1(117)   2(123)   3(114)   4(118)  5(125)   6(200)        M                                                               

     1 Josefine Wallenhammar         17:23     1:22     2:59     4:41     5:54   14:11    16:42    17:23                                                               
       Hagaby GoIF                             1:22     1:37     1:42     1:13    8:17     2:31     0:41                                                               
     2 Hanna Gustafsson              23:45     1:52     5:24     7:44     9:03   20:15    23:07    23:45                                                               
       OK Kåre                                 1:52     3:32     2:20     1:19   11:12     2:52     0:38                                                               
     3 Louise Winqvist               26:58     3:42     6:11     8:38    12:17   23:36    26:12    26:58                                                               
       OK Djerf                                3:42     2:29     2:27     3:39   11:19     2:36     0:46                                                               
     4 Jessica Korkeakoski           33:13     2:44     7:08    10:32    14:35   28:55    32:27    33:13                                                               
       OK Milan                                2:44     4:24     3:24     4:03   14:20     3:32     0:46                                                               
     5 Matilda Damström              48:09     2:41    16:28    19:29    23:42   42:09    47:05    48:09                                                               
       Lindebygdens OK                         2:41    13:47     3:01     4:13   18:27     4:56     1:04                                                               



D10  (9)                 1150 m                                         
                                             1(117)   2(115)   3(120)   4(121)  5(126)   6(200)        M                                                               

     1 Cecilia Boman                 14:11     2:53     4:32     6:05     8:00   11:46    13:20    14:11                                                               
       Deje SF                                 2:53     1:39     1:33     1:55    3:46     1:34     0:51                                                               
     2 Lisa Svens                    17:28     4:36     7:28     9:09    11:03   14:43    16:29    17:28                                                               
       Västerbergslagens OL                    4:36     2:52     1:41     1:54    3:40     1:46     0:59                                                               
     3 Jessica Hallqvist             18:34     3:33     7:47     9:58    11:52   16:14    17:50    18:34                                                               
       Malungs OK Skogsmårdar                  3:33     4:14     2:11     1:54    4:22     1:36     0:44                                                               
     4 Maria Gustafsson              19:00     6:30     9:34    10:40    13:07   17:05    18:15    19:00                                                               
       Hagaby GoIF                             6:30     3:04     1:06     2:27    3:58     1:10     0:45                                                               
     5 Johanna Wallberg              22:55     4:16     6:29    10:26    14:55   20:12    22:05    22:55                                                               
       Lindebygdens OK                         4:16     2:13     3:57     4:29    5:17     1:53     0:50                                                               
     6 Annie Hidén                   23:29     3:24     5:00     7:13    17:13   20:59    22:41    23:29                                                               
       Hällefors OK                            3:24     1:36     2:13    10:00    3:46     1:42     0:48                                                               
     7 Evelina Nordahl               47:14    10:54    11:46    23:13    25:18   44:59    46:28    47:14                                                               
       IFK Moras OK                           10:54     0:52    11:27     2:05   19:41     1:29     0:46                                                               

       Elin Lindberg              Ej godk.    -----     6:24     8:03    10:59   14:00    15:20    16:05                                                               
       OK Djerf                                         6:24     1:39     2:56    3:01     1:20     0:45                                                               
       Klara Holmgård             Ej godk.    -----     9:59    11:27    14:29   18:08    19:48    20:40                                                               
       Kils OK                                          9:59     1:28     3:02    3:39     1:40     0:52                                                               



U2  (7)                  1520 m                                         
                                             1(117)   2(123)   3(114)   4(118)  5(125)   6(200)        M                                                               

     1 Edvin Danielsson              32:37     2:27    10:25    14:11    17:47   28:34    31:53    32:37                                                               
       OK Tisaren                              2:27     7:58     3:46     3:36   10:47     3:19     0:44                                                               
     2 Wilma Holmqvist               33:29     2:14     6:37    10:39    14:01   27:40    32:32    33:29                                                               
       Hagaby GoIF                             2:14     4:23     4:02     3:22   13:39     4:52     0:57                                                               
     3 Oskar Ivarsson                37:59     2:54     7:15    11:00    15:22    0.00    37:17    37:59                                                               
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:54     4:21     3:45     4:22            21:55     0:42                                                               
     4 Arvid Magnusson               58:36     3:24     7:24    11:59    15:38   53:57    57:54    58:36                                                               
       Sisu Forshaga SK                        3:24     4:00     4:35     3:39   38:19     3:57     0:42                                                               
     5 Lisa Eriksson                 58:39     3:23     7:24    12:02    15:34   54:12    57:54    58:39                                                               
       Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:23     4:01     4:38     3:32   38:38     3:42     0:45                                                               
     6 Clara Magnusson               58:54     3:30     7:30    12:01    15:38   54:20    58:13    58:54                                                               
       Sisu Forshaga SK                        3:30     4:00     4:31     3:37   38:42     3:53     0:41                                                               
     7 Katrin Nordblad               64:06     2:20     7:48    11:48    16:23   59:07    63:16    64:06                                                               
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:20     5:28     4:00     4:35   42:44     4:09     0:50                                                               



U1  (5)                  1150 m                                         
                                             1(117)   2(115)   3(120)   4(121)  5(126)   6(200)        M                                                               

     1 Hanna Hagström                14:51     2:39     4:04     6:15     8:24   12:11    14:11    14:51                                                               
       Garphyttans IF                          2:39     1:25     2:11     2:09    3:47     2:00     0:40                                                               
     2 Johannes Niittymäki           17:33     3:07     5:17     8:34    11:21   14:57    16:46    17:33                                                               
       Hällefors OK                            3:07     2:10     3:17     2:47    3:36     1:49     0:47                                                               
     3 Andreas Niittymäki            17:35     3:10     5:24     9:17    11:19   15:11    16:50    17:35                                                               
       Hällefors OK                            3:10     2:14     3:53     2:02    3:52     1:39     0:45                                                               
     4 Anna Eriksson                 19:33     1:41     2:43    13:04    14:25   17:24    18:41    19:33                                                               
       Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     1:41     1:02    10:21     1:21    2:59     1:17     0:52                                                               
     5 Ellen Svens                   23:15     3:35     6:05     9:40    14:22   20:11    22:26    23:15                                                               
       Västerbergslagens OL                    3:35     2:30     3:35     4:42    5:49     2:15     0:49                                                               



INSKOLNING  (10)         920 m                                          
                                             1(116)   2(115)   3(119)   4(122)  5(200)        M                                                                        

     1 Malin Lindberg                 8:25     1:05     2:06     3:08     4:34    7:30     8:25                                                                        
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  1:05     1:01     1:02     1:26    2:56     0:55                                                                        
     2 Tobias Lindberg                8:31     1:09     2:11     3:09     4:31    7:39     8:31                                                                        
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  1:09     1:02     0:58     1:22    3:08     0:52                                                                        
     3 Ella Hidén                     9:09     1:14     2:18     3:40     5:07    8:18     9:09                                                                        
       Hällefors OK                            1:14     1:04     1:22     1:27    3:11     0:51                                                                        
     4 Malin Nyman                   10:38     1:08     2:51     4:24     5:58    9:41    10:38                                                                        
       OK Tyr                                  1:08     1:43     1:33     1:34    3:43     0:57                                                                        
     5 Emil Hagström                 10:56     1:38     3:22     4:50     6:40   10:04    10:56                                                                        
       Garphyttans IF                          1:38     1:44     1:28     1:50    3:24     0:52                                                                        
     6 Oskar Nyman                   11:23     1:13     2:29     4:01     5:58   10:22    11:23                                                                        
       OK Tyr                                  1:13     1:16     1:32     1:57    4:24     1:01                                                                        
     7 Edvin Ljungström              12:45     1:09     2:54     4:27     6:36   11:54    12:45                                                                        
       OK Djerf                                1:09     1:45     1:33     2:09    5:18     0:51                                                                        
     8 Maja Welander                 14:31     1:07     2:47     7:05     9:08   13:31    14:31                                                                        
       OK Djerf                                1:07     1:40     4:18     2:03    4:23     1:00                                                                        
     9 Stina Lindberg                14:32     1:16     2:48     7:36     9:19   13:32    14:32                                                                        
       OK Djerf                                1:16     1:32     4:48     1:43    4:13     1:00                                                                        
    10 Emma Garpenlund               26:42     3:31     6:51    11:06    15:00   23:32    26:42                                                                        
       KFUM Örebro OK                          3:31     3:20     4:15     3:54    8:32     3:10                                                                        



Öppen 1  (4)             1150 m                                         
                                             1(117)   2(115)   3(120)   4(121)  5(126)   6(200)        M                                                               

     1 Mattias Lindberg              20:46     6:39     7:20     8:38    15:06   18:46    20:10    20:46                                                               
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  6:39     0:41     1:18     6:28    3:40     1:24     0:36                                                               
     2 Simon Barrestål               24:36     4:41     6:54    10:31    13:32   20:43    23:44    24:36                                                               
       OK Djerf                                4:41     2:13     3:37     3:01    7:11     3:01     0:52                                                               
     3 André Lauri                   27:13     7:05    11:02    13:36    16:29   24:27    26:29    27:13                                                               
       OK Djerf                                7:05     3:57     2:34     2:53    7:58     2:02     0:44                                                               
     4 Alexander Sunesson            29:56    10:39    11:38    17:27    20:13   27:27    29:10    29:56              3:02                                             
       OK Djerf                               10:39     0:59     5:49     2:46    7:14     1:43     0:46              *115                                             



Öppen 2  (3)             1520 m                                         
                                             1(117)   2(123)   3(114)   4(118)  5(125)   6(200)        M                                                               

     1 Lena Ivarsson                 31:03     2:47    10:46    13:42    17:16    0.00    30:13    31:03                                                               
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:47     7:59     2:56     3:34            12:57     0:50                                                               
     2 Lisa Viktorsson               42:48     2:18     8:07    12:13    16:26   38:31    42:00    42:48                                                               
       Eds SK                                  2:18     5:49     4:06     4:13   22:05     3:29     0:48                                                               
     3 Andreas Jacobsson             57:14    11:04    15:30    17:31    23:40   53:36    56:41    57:14                                                               
       Eds SK                                 11:04     4:26     2:01     6:09   29:56     3:05     0:33                                                               



Öppen 3  (6)             2510 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(123)   3(112)   4(196)  5(136)   6(125)   7(200)        M                                                      

     1 Lena Fredriksson              25:56     2:44     4:25     9:40    13:04   16:57    22:14    25:06    25:56                                                      
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:44     1:41     5:15     3:24    3:53     5:17     2:52     0:50                                                      
     2 Oskar Pedersen                28:56     2:47     6:15    11:18    15:54   20:39    25:11    28:18    28:56                                                      
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    2:47     3:28     5:03     4:36    4:45     4:32     3:07     0:38                                                      
     3 Erika Danielsson              43:34     5:09     8:00    15:26    29:54   34:13    39:14    42:35    43:34                                                      
       Kristinehamns OK                        5:09     2:51     7:26    14:28    4:19     5:01     3:21     0:59                                                      
     4 Eva Nordblad                  47:30     5:28    12:14    20:33    27:26   33:05    42:48    46:30    47:30                                                      
       Filipstadsbygdens OK                    5:28     6:46     8:19     6:53    5:39     9:43     3:42     1:00                                                      
     5 Moa Berglund                  52:18    15:24    18:25    31:22    38:39   42:45    47:30    51:36    52:18                                                      
       OK Milan                               15:24     3:01    12:57     7:17    4:06     4:45     4:06     0:42                                                      

       Robert Eriksson            Ej godk.     3:50    -----    36:46    45:03   51:02    55:39    61:08    62:09                                                      
       OK Letstigen                            3:50             32:56     8:17    5:59     4:37     5:29     1:01                                                      



Öppen 4  (16)            2770 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(113)   3(109)   4(196)  5(136)   6(138)   7(125)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Björn Svensson                26:52     2:00     3:32    10:41    15:20   18:39    20:05    23:23    26:10    26:52                                             
       SK Örnen                                2:00     1:32     7:09     4:39    3:19     1:26     3:18     2:47     0:42                                             
     2 Leif Hörnell                  31:33     2:22     4:16    11:53    17:43   21:49    23:28     0.00    30:45    31:33                                             
       KFUM Örebro OK                          2:22     1:54     7:37     5:50    4:06     1:39              7:17     0:48                                             
     3 Per Pettersson                33:16     2:09     4:08    10:33    18:20   23:53    25:28     0.00    32:33    33:16                                             
       OK Djerf                                2:09     1:59     6:25     7:47    5:33     1:35              7:05     0:43                                             
     4 Sven Svensson                 35:19     2:45     5:21    14:25    20:47   24:59    26:44     0.00    34:21    35:19                                             
       FK Vittus                               2:45     2:36     9:04     6:22    4:12     1:45              7:37     0:58                                             
     5 Lotta Eriksson                36:17     3:22     5:33    14:00    20:55   26:02    28:06    32:20    35:27    36:17                                             
       Strängnäs-Malmby OL                     3:22     2:11     8:27     6:55    5:07     2:04     4:14     3:07     0:50                                             
     6 Kjell Cederman                38:45     4:02     6:30    14:50    21:56   27:23    29:22    34:16    37:56    38:45                                             
       Mariestads FK                           4:02     2:28     8:20     7:06    5:27     1:59     4:54     3:40     0:49                                             
     7 Kjell Persson                 41:06     2:28     5:24    21:24    27:13   31:25    33:16    36:46    40:10    41:06                                             
       SK Örnen                                2:28     2:56    16:00     5:49    4:12     1:51     3:30     3:24     0:56                                             
     8 Helen Lindkvist               42:03     2:54     4:41    13:02    21:01   25:45    27:45    34:09    41:13    42:03                                             
       Almby IK                                2:54     1:47     8:21     7:59    4:44     2:00     6:24     7:04     0:50                                             
     9 Per-Erik Eriksson             42:51     5:56     8:33    18:05    25:51   30:57    32:52    37:50    41:50    42:51                                             
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  5:56     2:37     9:32     7:46    5:06     1:55     4:58     4:00     1:01                                             
     9 Mattias Modin                 42:51     2:09     4:45    24:16    29:32   34:13    35:42    39:26    42:03    42:51                                             
       SK Örnen                                2:09     2:36    19:31     5:16    4:41     1:29     3:44     2:37     0:48                                             
    11 Ulla Öhrström                 45:55     3:36     5:59    14:55    23:03   32:06    35:23    40:21    44:35    45:55                                             
       OK Amne                                 3:36     2:23     8:56     8:08    9:03     3:17     4:58     4:14     1:20                                             
    12 Carina Hollanti               46:31     3:22     5:41    24:35    31:26   35:43    38:06    42:20    45:36    46:31                                             
       Garphyttans IF                          3:22     2:19    18:54     6:51    4:17     2:23     4:14     3:16     0:55                                             
    13 Linnéa Hall                   56:30     4:08    10:31    23:10    33:00   41:23    44:33    50:26    55:22    56:30                                             
       OK Amne                                 4:08     6:23    12:39     9:50    8:23     3:10     5:53     4:56     1:08                                             
    14 Eva Korkeakoski               59:35     6:49    11:49    28:32    39:23   45:13    48:19    54:25    58:31    59:35                                             
       OK Milan                                6:49     5:00    16:43    10:51    5:50     3:06     6:06     4:06     1:04                                             
    15 Anna-Maria Israelsson         61:16    10:44    12:42    28:11    39:05   49:54    52:29    56:43    60:29    61:16                                             
       OK Tylöskog                            10:44     1:58    15:29    10:54   10:49     2:35     4:14     3:46     0:47                                             

       Leif Carlsson              Ej godk.     2:55     4:58    12:18    20:10   -----    28:41    42:34    45:59    46:52                                             
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  2:55     2:03     7:20     7:52             8:31    13:53     3:25     0:53                                             



Öppen 7  (12)            2880 m                                         
                                             1(113)   2(106)   3(102)   4(103)  5(108)   6(139)   7(199)   8(200)        M                                             

     1 Håkan Pettersson              20:24     2:22     4:47     6:43     7:48    9:45    16:38    19:04    19:51    20:24                                             
       OK Djerf                                2:22     2:25     1:56     1:05    1:57     6:53     2:26     0:47     0:33                                             
     2 David Shearer                 29:18     3:26     6:50     9:33    10:52   13:52    23:59    27:20    28:44    29:18                                             
       Västerbergslagens OL                    3:26     3:24     2:43     1:19    3:00    10:07     3:21     1:24     0:34                                             
     3 Carolin Hagelberg             34:51     4:26     9:52    13:34    14:53   18:38    29:09    32:59    34:01    34:51                                             
       Åmåls OK                                4:26     5:26     3:42     1:19    3:45    10:31     3:50     1:02     0:50                                             
     4 Norma Jansson                 35:48     4:27     8:26    11:33    12:48   16:33    28:27    33:21    34:51    35:48                                             
       Säterbygdens OK                         4:27     3:59     3:07     1:15    3:45    11:54     4:54     1:30     0:57                                             
     5 Katarina Nolberg              35:51     4:11     8:47    12:18    13:53   17:42    29:42    33:55    35:00    35:51                                             
       Eds SK                                  4:11     4:36     3:31     1:35    3:49    12:00     4:13     1:05     0:51                                             
     6 Mikael Boman                  36:15     5:09     9:41    12:43    13:57   18:02    29:18    34:06    35:23    36:15                                             
       Deje SF                                 5:09     4:32     3:02     1:14    4:05    11:16     4:48     1:17     0:52                                             
     7 Sven-Åke Modin                36:55     4:29     9:05    12:34    13:47   17:36    29:37    34:32    35:56    36:55                                             
       Deje SF                                 4:29     4:36     3:29     1:13    3:49    12:01     4:55     1:24     0:59                                             
     8 Ann-Sofie Welander            38:32     3:50    14:22    17:15    18:25   21:26    32:10    36:40    37:49    38:32                                             
       OK Djerf                                3:50    10:32     2:53     1:10    3:01    10:44     4:30     1:09     0:43                                             
     9 Ulla Jonhed                   41:20     4:53    10:37    14:06    15:35   19:48    32:58    38:40    40:12    41:20                                             
       KFUM Örebro OK                          4:53     5:44     3:29     1:29    4:13    13:10     5:42     1:32     1:08                                             
    10 Hans Jonhed                   41:23     4:45    10:33    14:03    15:30   19:37    32:50    38:39    40:20    41:23                                             
       KFUM Örebro OK                          4:45     5:48     3:30     1:27    4:07    13:13     5:49     1:41     1:03                                             
    11 Lars Broström                 49:20     5:48    11:16    16:17    17:58   21:42    38:09    46:58    48:27    49:20                                             
       Degerfors OK                            5:48     5:28     5:01     1:41    3:44    16:27     8:49     1:29     0:53                                             

       Leif Fredberg              Ej godk.     6:29    11:30    15:43    17:26   22:22    -----    -----    58:29    59:40                                             
       Kristinehamns OK                        6:29     5:01     4:13     1:43    4:56                      36:07     1:11                                             



Öppen 9  (8)             3740 m                                         
                                             1(132)   2(130)   3(105)   4(102)  5(103)   6(104)   7(139)   8(140)   9(200)       M                                     

     1 Pär Nyman                     26:30     5:26     8:13    11:38    13:01   13:46    14:43    22:34    24:00    25:47   26:30                                     
       OK Tyr                                  5:26     2:47     3:25     1:23    0:45     0:57     7:51     1:26     1:47    0:43                                     
     2 Anders Lindkvist              26:49     5:13     8:01    11:13    12:37   13:28    15:07    23:19    24:33    26:11   26:49                                     
       Almby IK                                5:13     2:48     3:12     1:24    0:51     1:39     8:12     1:14     1:38    0:38                                     
     3 Johan Gunnarsson              34:15     7:39    11:29    15:58    17:51   18:50    19:55    29:38    31:27    33:31   34:15                                     
       KFUM Örebro OK                          7:39     3:50     4:29     1:53    0:59     1:05     9:43     1:49     2:04    0:44                                     
     4 Vesa Vilppula                 43:23     8:37    12:45    17:57    21:47   22:51    24:06    39:00    40:35    42:37   43:23                                     
       IFK Värmland Brattfors                  8:37     4:08     5:12     3:50    1:04     1:15    14:54     1:35     2:02    0:46                                     
     5 Charlotte Johansson           43:35    10:45    14:35    21:29    23:56   25:07    26:30    37:58    40:11    42:49   43:35                                     
       Skattkärrs IF                          10:45     3:50     6:54     2:27    1:11     1:23    11:28     2:13     2:38    0:46                                     
     6 Jan Pahnke                    45:48     9:08    13:26    19:53    22:51   24:06    25:40    39:48    41:59    44:48   45:48                                     
       Kristinehamns OK                        9:08     4:18     6:27     2:58    1:15     1:34    14:08     2:11     2:49    1:00                                     
     7 Charlotte Holm                46:51     8:03    17:41    23:19    25:33   26:42    29:05    41:09    43:20    45:56   46:51                                     
       Klubblös                                8:03     9:38     5:38     2:14    1:09     2:23    12:04     2:11     2:36    0:55                                     
     8 Kjell Johansson               48:02    10:38    15:13    22:56    25:13   26:17    27:30    43:12    45:01    47:19   48:02                                     
       Skattkärrs IF                          10:38     4:35     7:43     2:17    1:04     1:13    15:42     1:49     2:18    0:43                                     



H85  (2)                 1820 m                                         
                                             1(118)   2(113)   3(132)   4(127)  5(141)   6(140)   7(200)        M                                                      

     1 Sven Wåhlberg                 37:56     4:49     7:37    19:11    26:25   29:54    31:56    36:17    37:56                                                      
       OK Kåre                                 4:49     2:48    11:34     7:14    3:29     2:02     4:21     1:39                                                      
     2 K G Arderbäck                 54:05     5:19     9:22    21:12    34:07   37:51    47:56    52:41    54:05                                                      
       Säterbygdens OK                         5:19     4:03    11:50    12:55    3:44    10:05     4:45     1:24